Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityVarsity Big BoyFrosh/SophFinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Shandall Thomas10.80aSchaumburg
2.12Cory Hertz10.88aLakes Community
3.12John Roberts10.94a PRZion-Benton
4.11Dan Marshall11.33aMt. Prospect (Prospe...
5.11Craig Dawkins11.38aNiles North
6.12Jarman McMillon11.38aSchaumburg
7.9Wendel Burnes11.53aSpringfield
8.12Michael Hardman11.61aLane Tech
9.11Kyle Williams11.67aLane Tech
 

100 Meters  Varsity Big Boy - Finals

1.11Dylan Draka11.05a SRWheeling
2.10Luke Sacksteder11.60a PRElmhurst (York)
3.11Kole Longsworth11.93aWheeling
4.10Joe Koszut12.05aLyons Township
5.12Isaiah Tate12.13a PRNiles North
6.11Cavase Rutherford12.14aLyons Township
7.10Chris McCoy12.46a PRElmhurst (York)
8.11Matt Boudart12.63a PRLakes Community
9.12Ben Rosplock12.90aHononegah
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Cory Hertz10.91aLakes Community
2.12Shandall Thomas10.99aSchaumburg
3.12John Roberts11.14aZion-Benton
4.11Craig Dawkins11.18a PRNiles North
5.12Jarman McMillon11.19aSchaumburg
6.9Wendel Burnes11.35aSpringfield
7.11Dan Marshall11.44aMt. Prospect (Prospe...
8.11Kyle Williams11.53aLane Tech
9.12Michael Hardman11.58aLane Tech
10.10Juankeem Finely11.59a PRDowners Grove (South)
11.10Nick Konstantinou11.60a SRMt. Prospect (Prospe...
12.12Tim Acker11.65aLyons Township
13.12Chris Asuncion11.69aMaine West
14.12Jeremy Roewer11.69a PRHononegah
15.12Erik Anderson11.79aHersey
16.11Izaiah Williams11.81a PRNaperville (Central)
17.11Matt Lehmann11.84aNaperville (Central)
18.11Eddie Smith11.84aSpringfield
19.10Sigmund Serranilla11.87aHersey
20.11Connor Murphy11.95a PRElmhurst (York)
21.10Conner McGing12.05a PRMaine West
22.12Dwayne Tyus12.07a PRZion-Benton
23.11Kyle Jones12.08aLakes Community
24.12Allen Butler12.09a PRWheeling
25.10Jaylon Banks12.10aLyons Township
26.10James Stewart12.14aDowners Grove (South)
27.12Liam Hayak12.17a PRLibertyville
28.11Jacob Eccles12.22a PRHononegah
29.11Steven Wen13.18a PRMaine East
--12Amani DennisDQWheeling
 

100 Meters  Varsity Big Boy - Prelims

1.11Dylan Draka11.17aWheeling
2.11Kole Longsworth11.76a SRWheeling
3.10Luke Sacksteder11.85aElmhurst (York)
4.10Joe Koszut12.00a SRLyons Township
5.11Cavase Rutherford12.11a PRLyons Township
6.12Isaiah Tate12.20aNiles North
7.10Chris McCoy12.64aElmhurst (York)
8.12Ben Rosplock12.65a PRHononegah
9.11Matt Boudart12.67aLakes Community
10.12Alex Garrison12.70a PRLibertyville
11.11Christian Rohland12.93a PRNaperville (Central)
12.11Greg Franklin12.98a PRWhitney Young
13.12Chris Diaguila13.05a PRLakes Community
14.11Matt Drew13.13a PRMt. Prospect (Prospe...
15.11Nick Mitchell13.18a PRDowners Grove (South)
16.11Ryan Culhane13.37a PRNaperville (Central)
17.11Kyle O'Malley13.46a PRLibertyville
18.10Jeremiah Olojo13.79a PRLane Tech
19.12Pablo Valencia13.94a PRZion-Benton
20.11Christian Lindemann14.15a PRZion-Benton
21.11Danny Campagna14.26a PRDowners Grove (South)
--12Evan WasiakDNF PRMt. Prospect (Prospe...
 

100 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Keith Wilson10.5h PRLibertyville
12Pat Quinn11.1hLibertyville
11Ethan Fowkes11.5hLibertyville
12Quade Kayle11.5hLibertyville
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alex Teague21.66aElmhurst (York)
2.12Shandall Thomas21.81a SRSchaumburg
3.12John Roberts21.93aZion-Benton
4.12Cory Hertz21.99aLakes Community
5.12Malik Hamilton22.89aLane Tech
6.12Brennan Blecker22.98aHononegah
7.12Amani Dennis23.19aWheeling
8.12Jack Wagner23.24aSchaumburg
9.11Daniel Bumpus23.36aNaperville (Central)
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Cory Hertz21.71aLakes Community
2.12Shandall Thomas22.06aSchaumburg
3.12John Roberts22.39aZion-Benton
4.12Alex Teague22.86aElmhurst (York)
5.12Malik Hamilton23.10aLane Tech
6.12Amani Dennis23.10aWheeling
7.11Daniel Bumpus23.35aNaperville (Central)
8.12Brennan Blecker23.39aHononegah
9.12Jack Wagner23.45aSchaumburg
10.12Alex Deleon23.50aSpringfield
11.11Jared Polfuss23.50aHersey
12.11Matt Taylor23.51a PRNiles North
13.11Brady Schwartz23.84a SRMt. Prospect (Prospe...
14.11Bright Boachie23.88aLane Tech
15.11Thomas Cushing23.93aNaperville (Central)
16.9Jeremy Peel23.94a PRZion-Benton
17.12Alex Siepiora23.99a PRHersey
18.12William Lewis24.12aWhitney Young
19.11Kendred Belk24.16aWhitney Young
20.10Reggie Terrell24.20a PRLyons Township
21.11Kevin Minick24.20a SRLyons Township
22.11Kenny Hsiao24.26aMt. Prospect (Prospe...
23.12Kienen Nordlie24.39a PRHononegah
24.10Sinai-David Rodriguez24.46a PRWheeling
25.11Ethan Fowkes24.57aLibertyville
26.12Kevin Falkenberg24.69aElmhurst (York)
27.11Prince Boadi24.73aDowners Grove (South)
28.10Joe Tonoff24.76aDowners Grove (South)
29.11Moises St. Louis25.09aMaine East
30.12Marco Barrera25.43a PRMaine West
31.11Jared Hutch25.53a PRLibertyville
32.11Woody Corey25.58a PRMaine West
33.12Elijah Williams25.83aSpringfield
 

200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Jack Seton23.0h PRLibertyville
11Daniel Bumpus23.1hNaperville (Central)
11Matt Lehmann23.2hNaperville (Central)
10Josh Smith23.3h SRNaperville (Central)
9A.J. Deinhart23.7h PRNaperville (Central)
9A.J. Deinhart23.8hNaperville (Central)
12Liam Hayek24.2hLibertyville
11Cameron Chen24.6hLibertyville
12Tom Cushing24.8hNaperville (Central)
11Jared Huch25.1hLibertyville
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cory Hertz48.03aLakes Community
2.11Michael Edwards49.28aZion-Benton
3.11Barrington Wade50.22aNiles North
4.11Matthew Meier52.56aNaperville (Central)
5.12Stephen Ngo52.58aWhitney Young
6.12Tom Peterson52.72a PRLibertyville
7.10August Domanchuk52.80a SRLyons Township
8.10Corey Klien53.29a PRLyons Township
9.11Ethan Fowkes53.70aLibertyville
10.10Brandon Biedermann53.90aDowners Grove (South)
11.10Brandon Christiansen54.05aHononegah
12.10Diego Pulido54.35aNaperville (Central)
13.10Evan Radomski54.51a SRWhitney Young
14.10Tyshan Ford54.52aHononegah
15.11Trevon Geary54.54aDowners Grove (South)
16.11Suny Kurian54.60aElmhurst (York)
17.11Ben Zaley54.82aSchaumburg
18.11Tom Ducey55.16a SRElmhurst (York)
19.12Nathan Cordero55.56a PRLane Tech
20.12Juan Garcia55.69aSpringfield
21.11Nick Wagner55.95a PRHersey
22.11Max Obasiolu56.24a SRLane Tech
23.11Kenjo Pallarca56.55aMaine East
24.10Matthew Naranjo56.77a PRNiles North
25.10Jalen Dennis56.81a PRWheeling
26.11Nick Golden57.34a SRMt. Prospect (Prospe...
27.10Robert Garmoe57.74a PRMt. Prospect (Prospe...
28.11Josh Sarrafian58.05a PRMaine East
29.12Kevin Abraham59.13aWheeling
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Keith Wilson49.3h PRLibertyville
12Pat Quinn49.7h PRLibertyville
12Max Roberts49.8h PRLibertyville
12Kyle Hilton50.5hNaperville (Central)
11Matthew Meier51.6hNaperville (Central)
12Quade Kayle52.5hLibertyville
11Cullen Piper52.6h SRNaperville (Central)
9Patrick Blazek53.5hNaperville (Central)
12Nick Donato54.4h PRNaperville (Central)
12Victor Jarosiewicz54.9hLane Tech
12Kendall Hill55.6h PRLane Tech
12Luis Ramirez56.1h PRLane Tech
11Emmanuel Adetayo56.1h PRLane Tech
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alex Lima1:54.55a PRLyons Township
2.10Thomas Mosley1:55.49a SRZion-Benton
3.11Torrain Haughton1:56.52aMaine East
4.11Robert Kuhlmann1:58.54aLakes Community
5.12Kevin Ziegenhorn1:58.69aHersey
6.11Ben Gawthrop1:58.91a PRLyons Township
7.9Nick Sepanski1:59.10aSpringfield
8.10Sean Sanaghan1:59.26a PRMt. Prospect (Prospe...
9.11Robert Tomaska1:59.93a SRElmhurst (York)
10.12Alex Sepanski2:00.46a PRElmhurst (York)
11.10Peter Villanova2:01.28aNaperville (Central)
12.12Seth Harden2:01.39a PRHersey
13.11Teddy Eckhardt2:01.39a SRMt. Prospect (Prospe...
14.11James Liu2:02.65a SRMaine East
15.12Dylan Houde2:02.74aHononegah
16.11Peter Fish2:04.06a SRDowners Grove (South)
17.11Ibraheem Reffat2:04.12a PRLakes Community
18.11Alex West2:04.34a SRWhitney Young
19.9Patrick Blazek2:06.28a SRNaperville (Central)
20.12Jorge Villanueva2:07.57a PRLane Tech
21.12Steven Abraham2:07.71aWheeling
22.12Lucas Martin-Ranft2:08.30aMaine West
23.12Jesse Harp2:08.54aHononegah
24.12Drew Heneghan2:09.43a PRDowners Grove (South)
25.11Alex Zoumaya2:11.21a PRLane Tech
26.11Chris Moore2:11.59a PRSpringfield
27.12Alexis Montoya2:11.69a PRWhitney Young
28.11Gabe Alesna2:14.27aLibertyville
29.11Lars Hay2:14.77aSchaumburg
30.12AJ Vetter2:14.96aSchaumburg
31.11Joe Swiech2:15.88a SRWheeling
32.12Tom Doherty2:16.62aLibertyville
33.10Kevin Leon2:19.27aMaine West
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Pavlo Hutsalyuk1:53.6hLane Tech
12Christian Badillo1:59.8h SRLane Tech
12Luis Ramirez2:02hLane Tech
12Chris Gibson2:02h PRLane Tech
10Thomas Chavez2:02.5h PRNaperville (Central)
11Cullen Piper2:04.4h PRNaperville (Central)
10Neil Mueller2:08.0hNaperville (Central)
11Josh Toby2:08.4h SRNaperville (Central)
12Tom Doherty2:11hLibertyville
11Mark Kouchoukos2:11.1hNaperville (Central)
10Justin Page2:12h PRLibertyville
9Albert Su2:15hLibertyville
12Rob Seneczko2:17hLibertyville
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Frosh/Soph - Finals

9Nate Sweitzer2:17hLibertyville
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Zach Dale4:09.72a PRConant
2.11Heath Warren4:12.31a SRSpringfield
3.12Jared Christiansen4:13.41a PRHononegah
4.12Matt Plowman4:13.52a PRElmhurst (York)
5.12Bryce Richards4:13.66a PRMundelein
6.12Pavlo Hutsalyuk4:14.81aLane Tech
7.11Connor Madell4:14.88a SRLyons Township
8.11Daniel Santino4:16.75aChicago (St. Ignatiu...
9.12David Rodriguez4:17.24a PRHersey
10.9Charlie Kern4:18.44a SRElmhurst (York)
11.10Vince Zona4:20.96a SRLyons Township
12.11Jack LaLonde4:21.46a PRDowners Grove (South)
13.12Mike Anderson4:25.28a PRMt. Prospect (Prospe...
14.11Sam Wischnewsky4:28.98a PRWhitney Young
15.12Cole Dammeier4:29.60a PRWheeling
16.10Thomas Chavez4:30.52aNaperville (Central)
17.11Matt Cozine4:30.83aMt. Prospect (Prospe...
18.12Anthony Diaz4:31.93a PRNiles North
19.10Sam Svienty4:33.70a PRHersey
20.9Stephen Pipilas4:34.09a SRDowners Grove (South)
21.11Nick Olvera4:34.93aSchaumburg
22.11Nathan Humy4:35.27aHononegah
23.11Charles Sandberg4:35.35a SRWhitney Young
24.12Christian Badillo4:35.37aLane Tech
25.11Elliot Nabatov4:35.38a SRWheeling
26.9Alex Tam4:35.69a SRLibertyville
27.12Nebil Mohammed4:35.76aNiles North
28.11JD Kropid4:36.22a PRSpringfield
29.12Nick Seneczko4:37.24aLibertyville
30.11Josh Toby4:38.41aNaperville (Central)
31.12Ashith Chirayath4:45.03a PRMaine East
32.12Desmond Washington4:48.04aZion-Benton
33.12Eddie Lamas4:49.01aSchaumburg
34.11Edgar Vallejo4:53.43a PRMaine West
35.11Jake Hubbard4:54.65aLakes Community
36.12Kenneth Caples5:02.22a PRZion-Benton
37.10Jigar Patel5:02.54a PRMaine East
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Clayton Mendez9:26.37a PRWhitney Young
2.12Josh Plishke9:26.51a PRHersey
3.11Martin Barr9:27.00aNiles North
4.12Kallin Khan9:28.82a PRChicago (St. Ignatiu...
5.10Stephen Richardson9:36.12a PRLibertyville
6.12Scott Hicks9:37.62aNaperville (Central)
7.12Vince Arata9:38.80aLyons Township
8.11Jon May9:39.45aElmhurst (York)
9.12Ethan Kirk9:43.79aDowners Grove (South)
10.11Devin Davies9:44.49aElmhurst (York)
11.12Zach Szczesniak9:50.66aLyons Township
12.12Alex Liston9:52.60aMaine West
13.11Max Crowinshield9:54.01aMt. Prospect (Prospe...
14.11Nick Licari9:54.50a PRHononegah
15.11Alec Heyde9:54.55aMt. Prospect (Prospe...
16.11Max O'Meara9:57.98a PRDowners Grove (South)
17.11John Manos10:01.07a SRNaperville (Central)
18.11Ryan Wangman10:03.83a PRWhitney Young
19.12Michael Neposchlan10:05.49aSpringfield
20.11Dan Gerardi10:08.22aHersey
21.11Justin Loquercio10:11.62a PRWheeling
22.9Collin Luell10:15.98aZion-Benton
23.10Jackson Esela10:27.51aSpringfield
24.11Will Johnson10:31.35aLibertyville
25.12Tyler Ebany10:35.65aHononegah
26.12Jaime Cantu10:44.00a PRZion-Benton
27.9Kael Moran10:44.24a SRLakes Community
28.11Pedro Fernandez10:47.16a SRLane Tech
29.11Andy Granados10:56.14a SRLane Tech
30.12Dan Miller11:12.05a PRLakes Community
--12Dhruvil PatelDNFNiles North
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nick Kersting14.70aDowners Grove (South)
2.12Kyle Hilton14.93aNaperville (Central)
3.11Leandro Oaing15.33aNiles North
4.12Mike O'Malley15.54aMt. Prospect (Prospe...
5.12Alex Pincsak15.63a SRLane Tech
6.11Mike Zalapukis15.74aLakes Community
7.10Obi Nnam15.77aElmhurst (York)
8.12Aaron Loveland15.79aHononegah
9.12Nathan Taylor15.97aWhitney Young
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Nick Kersting14.91aDowners Grove (South)
2.11Leandro Oaing15.32aNiles North
3.12Kyle Hilton15.41aNaperville (Central)
4.12Mike O'Malley15.52aMt. Prospect (Prospe...
5.12Aaron Loveland15.67aHononegah
6.12Nathan Taylor15.70aWhitney Young
7.11Mike Zalapukis15.97aLakes Community
8.10Obi Nnam15.99aElmhurst (York)
9.12Alex Pincsak16.03aLane Tech
10.11Josh Diaz16.26aWheeling
11.12Devaughn Miller16.50a SRZion-Benton
12.11Jakob Mogorovic16.67aLyons Township
13.11Michael Butera16.72aHononegah
14.10Andrew Shafis16.83a SRMt. Prospect (Prospe...
15.12Charles Floyd16.98aLyons Township
16.10Matthew Naranjo16.98a PRNiles North
17.11Dan Sklarzewski17.02a PRHersey
18.12Tanner Coleclasure17.08aSpringfield
19.11Jack Ruane17.21aHersey
20.11Jeremy Taylor17.31aDowners Grove (South)
21.10Brian Gaden17.32aNaperville (Central)
22.11Alan Bennett17.40aLakes Community
23.10Daniel Oh18.16aLibertyville
24.10Derek Jones18.31aSpringfield
25.10Chris Haidvogel18.76aLibertyville
26.10Danny Serrano18.79a PRMaine West
27.9Darrell Chisum19.28a SRZion-Benton
28.11Jordan Hall19.58aWhitney Young
29.11McHale Bodie19.84a PRLane Tech
--12Steven MontesinosDQWheeling
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Paul Ifianayi38.91aElk Grove
2.12Max Roberts39.72aLibertyville
3.12Kyle Hilton39.95aNaperville (Central)
4.11Nelson Mafany40.42aNiles North
5.12Nick Kersting40.59aDowners Grove (South)
6.12Peter Ifianayi40.64aElk Grove
7.12Steven Montesinos40.77aWheeling
8.12Tanner Coleclasure41.11aSpringfield
9.12Alec Dodd41.44aHononegah
10.12Aaron Loveland41.66aHononegah
11.11Jakob Mogorovic41.69aLyons Township
12.11Leandro Oaing41.96aNiles North
13.12Nathan Taylor42.32aWhitney Young
14.12Charles Floyd42.52aLyons Township
15.12Mike O'Malley43.10aMt. Prospect (Prospe...
16.11Jack Ruane43.22aHersey
17.11Jeremy Taylor43.25aDowners Grove (South)
18.10Alex Nickens43.34aHersey
19.11Josh Diaz43.41a SRWheeling
20.10Brian Gaden43.55aNaperville (Central)
21.10Andrew Shafis43.60aMt. Prospect (Prospe...
22.11Dante Burchfield43.64aZion-Benton
23.11Mike Geiger43.70a PRElmhurst (York)
24.12Joey Moore44.58aSpringfield
25.12Alex Pincsak44.60aLane Tech
26.10Hunter Falls44.62aLakes Community
27.9Ethan Greenfield45.00a SRLakes Community
28.10Danny Serrano46.25a PRMaine West
29.10Garrett Fowks46.62a PRLibertyville
30.12George Baughman47.36aElmhurst (York)
31.11McHale Bodie47.79a SRLane Tech
32.11Jordan Hall47.96a PRWhitney Young
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Kyree Mclean
John Roberts
Devaughn Miller
Michael Edwards
42.64aZion-Benton
2.Nelson Mafany
Craig Dawkins
Matt Taylor
Barrington Wade
42.86aNiles North
3.Danny Galovich
Jarman McMillon
Jack Wagner
Shandall Thomas
42.90aSchaumburg
4.Jacob Balliu
Cory Hertz
Brandon Thiel
Cameron Ruiz
43.35aLakes Community
-Bright Boachie
Malik Hamilton
Kyle Williams
Michael Hardman
43.45aLane Tech
5.Lucas Alexander
Alex Teague
Sergio Bolivar
Kevin May
43.45aElmhurst (York)
6.Chris Gibson
Malik Hamilton
Bright Boachie
Michael Hardman
43.45aLane Tech
7.Sam Garcia
Brady Schwartz
Nick Konstantinou
Dan Marshall
43.80aMt. Prospect (Prospe...
8.Amani Dennis
Dylan Draka
Jason Shannon
Blake Greenberg
43.89aWheeling
9.-Wendel Burnes
Kamari Rowl
Nnamdi Onyewuchi
Alex Deleon
43.90aSpringfield
9.-Wendel Burnes
Tanner Coleclasure
Nnamdi Onyewuchi
Alex Deleon
43.90aSpringfield
10.Brennan Blecker
Austin Harter
Kienen Nordlie
Aaron Loveland
44.19aHononegah
11.-Quade Kayle
Pat Quinn
Ethan Fowkes
Keith Wilson
44.86aLibertyville
12.Tim Acker
Kevin Minick
Reggie Terrell
Trevor Edgerton
45.03aLyons Township
13.Erik Anderson
Alex Siepiora
Kamil Jackowski
Jared Polfuss
45.20aHersey
14.Sam Adank
Joe Tonoff
James Stewart
Juankeem Finely
45.33aDowners Grove (South)
15.Chris Asuncion
Marco Barrera
Jake Hill
Marteen Robinson
45.37aMaine West
16.Nathan Taylor
Josh Terry
Ivan Bucio
Kendred Belk
45.68aWhitney Young
17.Daniel Choe
Oudai Kassai
Jarred Manusig
Steven Wen
49.11aMaine East
--Matt Lehmann
Thomas Cushing
Nick Donato
Izaiah Williams
DQNaperville (Central)
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Danny Galovich
Jarman McMillon
Jack Wagner
Shandall Thomas
1:29.59aSchaumburg
2.Lucas Alexander
Kevin May
Sergio Bolivar
Alex Teague
1:29.96aElmhurst (York)
3.Jacob Balliu
Cameron Ruiz
David Milostan
Brandon Thiel
1:30.00aLakes Community
4.Brennan Blecker
Jeremy Roewer
Kienen Nordlie
Vito Guerrero
1:30.93aHononegah
5.Sam Garcia
Brady Schwartz
Nick Konstantinou
Dan Marshall
1:31.05aMt. Prospect (Prospe...
6.Chris Gibson
Michael Hardman
Malik Hamilton
Bright Boachie
1:31.18aLane Tech
7.Amani Dennis
Tyler Urban
Jason Shannon
Blake Greenberg
1:31.52aWheeling
8.-Kyree Mclean
John Roberts
Devaughn Miller
Adell Crump
1:32.39aZion-Benton
9.Jared Polfuss
Grant Wagner
Kamil Jackowski
Alex Siepiora
1:32.67aHersey
10.Tim Acker
Kevin Minick
Reggie Terrell
Trevor Edgerton
1:33.53aLyons Township
10.-Eddie Smith
Matt Sandberg
Nnamdi Onyewuchi
Alex Deleon
1:33.58aSpringfield
11.Wendel Burnes
Matt Sandberg
Nnamdi Onyewuchi
Alex Deleon
1:33.58aSpringfield
-Tom Cushing
A.J. Deinhart
Matt Lehmann
Daniel Bumpus
1:34.82aNaperville (Central)
12.Thomas Cushing
Josh Smith
Matt Lehmann
Daniel Bumpus
1:34.82aNaperville (Central)
13.Josh Terry
Keduse Worku
Ivan Bucio
Kendred Belk
1:35.21aWhitney Young
14.Thomas Zieman
Joe Tonoff
Kwame Opoku
Seth Phillips
1:35.89aDowners Grove (South)
15.Chris Asuncion
Marco Barrera
Jake Hill
Marteen Robinson
1:36.98aMaine West
-Jared Huch
Jack Seton
Cameron Chen
Liam Hayek
1:37.34aLibertyville
16.Jared Hutch
Jack Seton
Cameron Chen
Liam Hayak
1:37.34aLibertyville
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Jacob Balliu
Robert Kuhlmann
Cameron Ruiz
Brandon Thiel
3:20.96aLakes Community
2.-Quade Kayle
Max Roberts
Keith Wilson
Pat Quinn
3:21.71aLibertyville
3.-Devaughn Miller
Kyree Mclean
Thomas Mosley
Michael Edwards
3:22.27aZion-Benton
4.Austin Harter
Patriq Jones
Vito Guerrero
Jared Christiansen
3:26.20aHononegah
5.Kevin Ma
Nathan Taylor
Stephen Ngo
Evan Radomski
3:28.10aWhitney Young
6.Mustafa Becoja
Ashith Chirayath
Daniel Choe
James Liu
3:29.66aMaine East
7.-Relay Team 3:29.68aLyons Township
8.Dan Marshall
Kevin Sherwood
Luke Filipic
Greg Suarez
3:29.75aMt. Prospect (Prospe...
9.-Nick Donato
Kyle Hilton
Cullen Piper
Matthew Meier
3:30.12aNaperville (Central)
9.Nick Donato
Kyle Hilton
Matthew Meier
Cullen Piper
3:30.12aNaperville (Central)
10.James Stewart
Roy Rogers
Adam Gray
Jon Osei
3:30.17aDowners Grove (South)
11.Kurt Namini
Kevin May
Collin Hamill
Connor Murphy
3:30.22aElmhurst (York)
12.-Matt Sandberg
Nnamdi Onyewuchi
Nick Sepanski
Joseph Ratsch
3:32.18aSpringfield
12.Matt Sandberg
Nnamdi Onyewuchi
Heath Warren
Tanner Coleclasure
3:32.18aSpringfield
13.Chris Asuncion
Adam Hill
Jake Hill
Lucas Martin-Ranft
3:35.12aMaine West
14.Jack Ruane
Alex Siepiora
Nick Wagner
Alex Nickens
3:41.79aHersey
15.Ja Keem Spencer
Jordan Smith
Joe Ardelean
Martin Barr
3:41.82aNiles North
16.Victor Jarosiewicz
Kyle Williams
Luis Ramirez
Emmanuel Adetayo
3:42.96aLane Tech
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Charlie Kern Jr.
Tom Devereaux
Max Denning
Robert Tomaska
7:45.60aElmhurst (York)
2.Mike Anderson
Greg Suarez
Karson Lecomte
James Riordan
7:48.94aMt. Prospect (Prospe...
3.Kevin Ziegenhorn
Grant VonderLippe
Kyle Svoboda
David Rodriguez
7:55.18aHersey
4.Pavlo Hutsalyuk
Christian Badillo
Chris Gibson
Luis Ramirez
7:58.41aLane Tech
5.Keduse Worku
Charles Sandberg
Evan Radomski
Kevin Ma
7:58.58aWhitney Young
6.Dylan Houde
Jared Christiansen
Nathan Humy
Jesse Harp
8:09.78aHononegah
7.Andrew Best
Vance Smith
Alex Pall
Rafael Linares
8:13.21aLyons Township
8.-Cullen Piper
Josh Toby
Neil Mueller
Mark Kouchoukos
8:32.35aNaperville (Central)
8.Mark Kouchoukos
Neil Mueller
Cullen Piper
Josh Toby
8:32.35aNaperville (Central)
9.-Jack Moore
Evan Northrup
Eric Wise
Matt Waldinger
8:42.82aSpringfield
10.Michael Fogarty
James Slowik
Joey Eterno
Allan Zhou
8:45.54aDowners Grove (South)
11.John Cruz
Desmond Washington
Kenneth Caples
Sergio Vargas
8:45.87aZion-Benton
12.Jake Hubbard
Jeff Meverden
Wil Blanchard
Jake Lebaron
8:47.70aLakes Community
-Tom Doherty
Albert Su
Rob Seneczko
Justin Page
8:55.18aLibertyville
13.-Tom Doherty
Gabe Alesna
Rob Seneczko
Justin Page
8:55.18aLibertyville
14.Diego Valdes
Lewis Monaxious
Anthony Gonzalez
Joe Swiech
9:00.39aWheeling
15.Felix Benitez
Ashith Chirayath
Enrique Hernandez
Alex Lulec
9:01.26aMaine East
16.Adam Hill
Charles Ellsworth
Edgar Vallejo
Lucas Martin-Ranft
9:04.54aMaine West
 

SMR 100-100-200-400m  Varsity - Finals

4.-Josh Smith
A.J. Deinhart
Patrick Blazek
Tommy Chavez
3:43.58aNaperville (Central)
13.-Carlos Scurlock
Rahkeem Hawkins
Joseph Ratsch
Tyler Sheckleton
4:00.08aSpringfield
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.Vito Guerrero
Tyshan Ford
Patriq Jones
Jeremiah Harp
3:40.53aHononegah
2.Dante Cecala
Andrew Shafis
Kevin Sherwood
Jack O'Donnell
3:42.26aMt. Prospect (Prospe...
3.Brian Manderino
A.J. Mimlitz
Liam Hill
Kyle Berger
3:43.13aElmhurst (York)
4.-Josh Smith
A.J. Deinhart
Patrick Blazek
Tommy Chavez
3:43.58aNaperville (Central)
5.Juankeem Finely
Sam Adank
James Stewart
Patrick Shaughnessy
3:43.92aDowners Grove (South)
6.Jeremy Wallace
Leon Small
Shemar Gladden
Nick Garcia
3:45.96aLakes Community
7.Marquis Friend
Bruno Kanam
Ja Keem Spencer
Jordan Smith
3:46.32aNiles North
8.Rob Hatch
Jaylon Banks
Tom Saggau
Andrew Tarasuk
3:46.62aLyons Township
9.Eric Wagner
Alex Nickens
Grant Wagner
Sigmund Serranilla
3:53.08aHersey
10.Angelo Skombis
Dakari Ferguson
Edwin Suresh
Karsten Zielinski
3:57.27aSchaumburg
11.Conner McGing
Marteen Robinson
John Pacini
Kevin Leon
3:59.08aMaine West
12.Jason Shannon
Blake Greenberg
Sinai-David Rodriguez
Matt Hoffman
4:00.03aWheeling
13.-Carlos Scurlock
Rahkeem Hawkins
Joseph Ratsch
Tyler Sheckleton
4:00.08aSpringfield
-Edward Moy
Alex Douthat
Brenden Gallagher
Nate Sweitzer
4:07.5aLibertyville
14.Edward Moy
Alex Douthat
Brenden Gallagher
Albert Su
4:07.89aLibertyville
15.Mustafa Becoja
Jacob Danyal
Oudai Kassai
Jarred Manusig
4:08.72aMaine East
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Adam Schaufelberger58-07.50Lyons Township
2.12Ryan Mullen54-10.50Lakes Community
3.12Steve McVicker54-01.00 PRLakes Community
4.12Nick Pavlovic52-02.00 PRMaine East
5.12Cody Bayless50-09.00Hersey
6.10John Terry50-00.00Hononegah
7.12George Corey49-10.00Maine East
8.12Bhupinder Chahal48-02.00Wheeling
9.11Danny Campagna48-01.50Downers Grove (South)
10.12Vlad Pavlenko47-00.00Hersey
11.12Andrew Romig45-00.50Zion-Benton
12.12Ben Rosplock44-06.00Hononegah
13.11Ryan Culhane44-02.00Naperville (Central)
14.12Joey Vogeney43-10.00Maine West
15.12Pablo Valencia43-07.00Zion-Benton
16.11Kyle Hall43-05.00Wheeling
17.12Dema Govalla43-01.00 SRMt. Prospect (Prospe...
18.11Christian Rohland42-00.00Naperville (Central)
19.12Jovaun Woolford41-11.50Maine West
19.11Payton Buchanan41-11.50Schaumburg
21.12Max Leahy41-09.00Elmhurst (York)
22.12Isaiah Tate41-06.00Niles North
23.12Logan Winders41-04.00Springfield
24.12Atakan Pekpolat41-02.50Libertyville
25.11Nick Tegmeir40-07.00Lyons Township
26.12Eric Richter40-03.00Elmhurst (York)
27.11Kyle O'Malley40-00.00 PRLibertyville
28.11Nick Mitchell39-02.00Downers Grove (South)
29.11Greg Franklin38-02.00Whitney Young
30.12Dario Torres36-10.00Lane Tech
31.10Jeremiah Olojo36-06.00Lane Tech
32.10Barry Brookins33-10.00Whitney Young
--10Billy MatzekFOULMt. Prospect (Prospe...
--12Josiah SmallFOULSpringfield
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryan Mullen163-03Lakes Community
--11Danny Dalenberg152-07Elk Grove
2.12Ben Rosplock150-09 PRHononegah
3.12Andrew Romig145-11Zion-Benton
4.12Adam Schaufelberger144-03Lyons Township
5.11Alex Mendez143-00Wheeling
6.12Pablo Valencia140-04 PRZion-Benton
7.11Nick Mitchell140-01Downers Grove (South)
8.10John Terry137-06Hononegah
9.12Dan Somary135-05 PRHersey
10.10Jeremiah Olojo133-00 PRLane Tech
11.12James Ford132-05Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
12.11Justin Shannon131-04Niles North
13.11Matt Drew131-03Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
14.12Bhupinder Chahal130-03Wheeling
15.12Mark Dunsing130-00Libertyville
16.12Steve McVicker129-07Lakes Community
17.12Nick Pavlovic129-05Maine East
18.12Pat Nelson128-11Maine West
19.12Austin Kane124-08Hersey
20.11Andrew Hubona123-11Lyons Township
21.12Joey Vogeney123-09Maine West
22.10Barry Brookins120-11Whitney Young
23.10John Webb117-08Naperville (Central)
24.12Armando Arellanos115-09Schaumburg
25.12Matt Cassagranda114-07Elmhurst (York)
26.11Barrington Wade114-00Niles North
27.12Daniel Jones112-10Naperville (Central)
28.12Josiah Small110-10Springfield
29.12Tim Peiffer109-05 PRDowners Grove (South)
29.12Dario Torres109-05Lane Tech
31.10Chris McCoy105-04Elmhurst (York)
32.10Leo Acevedo98-05Maine East
33.12Logan Winders93-11Springfield
--11Payton BuchananFOULSchaumburg
--12Sean KovatchFOULLibertyville
--11Greg FranklinFOULWhitney Young
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Dakari Ferguson6-04.00 SRSchaumburg
2.11Charles Hudson6-01.00Lakes Community
3.12Sam Garcia5-11.00 PRMt. Prospect (Prospe...
4.10Obi Nnam5-09.00Elmhurst (York)
4.11Nick Klecki5-09.00Downers Grove (South)
6.11Josh Sarrafian5-09.00 PRMaine East
7.12Keith Wilson5-09.00Libertyville
7.12Milton Woods5-09.00Whitney Young
9.12David Milostan5-09.00 PRLakes Community
10.11Dan Sklarzewski5-07.00Hersey
10.11Markhus Taylor5-07.00Niles North
10.12Jamal Murray5-07.00Niles North
10.11Cameron Chen5-07.00Libertyville
10.11Bright Boachie5-07.00Lane Tech
10.10Mustafa Becoja5-07.00Maine East
10.9Joseph Ratsch5-07.00Springfield
--12Taivon KincaidNHSpringfield
--11Ely LamyNH SRDowners Grove (South)
--11Matt KormanNHHononegah
--11Nate RiversNHHononegah
--10Peter VillanovaNHNaperville (Central)
--9Brian ArmstrongNHNaperville (Central)
--12Charlie PetersNHElmhurst (York)
--11Nick GoldenNHMt. Prospect (Prospe...
--12Evan BrownNHWheeling
--9Tyler GeimanNHZion-Benton
--10TJ BestNH SRWheeling
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cooper Jazo13-09.00Lakes Community
2.12David Prigg13-03.00Elmhurst (York)
3.12Sammy Ramini13-03.00Schaumburg
4.11Hayden Falls12-09.00Lakes Community
5.12Tyler Urban12-09.00Wheeling
6.12Josh Terry12-09.00 PRWhitney Young
7.11Ethan Kett12-03.00Elmhurst (York)
7.12Joey Moore12-03.00 SRSpringfield
9.12Mike Tomasetti12-03.00Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
10.10James Estrella11-09.00Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
10.10Austin Iturralde11-09.00Lyons Township
12.11Matt Brown11-03.00Naperville (Central)
12.11TJ Ditsworth11-03.00Hononegah
12.12Corey Lawson11-03.00Hononegah
12.11Ibraheem Hamzat11-03.00Lane Tech
16.10Jacob Danyal10-09.00Maine East
16.12Colin Mikulec10-09.00Naperville (Central)
16.10Ryan O'Malley10-09.00Lyons Township
19.11Matt Sandberg10-03.00Springfield
20.11Jeremy Taylor9-09.00 SRDowners Grove (South)
21.11Thomas Zieman9-03.00Downers Grove (South)
21.10Angelo Skombis9-03.00Schaumburg
21.12Melvin Sandoval9-03.00Wheeling
--10Matthew NaranjoNHNiles North
--11Tim GurdzibeevNHMaine East
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Cameron Ruiz23-01.75 SRLakes Community
2.12Jarman McMillon22-09.75 PRSchaumburg
3.12Sam Garcia21-04.75 PRMt. Prospect (Prospe...
4.12Austin Harter21-01.25Hononegah
5.12Trevor Edgerton21-00.25 PRLyons Township
6.12Mike O'Malley20-10.50 PRMt. Prospect (Prospe...
7.12Erik Anderson20-07.00Hersey
8.12Michael Hardman20-03.50Lane Tech
9.11Matthew Meier20-01.50 SRNaperville (Central)
10.9Davion McMahon19-10.00 PRHononegah
11.10Marteen Robinson19-07.50Maine West
12.11Romario Gayle19-07.25Niles North
12.12Kyree Mclean19-07.25Zion-Benton
14.11Kamil Jackowski19-06.00 PRHersey
15.12Melvin Sandoval19-04.50Wheeling
16.11Craig Dawkins19-01.50 PRNiles North
17.11Jordan Hall18-09.50 PRWhitney Young
18.11Connor Keegan18-09.00Downers Grove (South)
19.12Olonzo Sally18-07.50Schaumburg
20.10Derek Jones18-07.25 SRSpringfield
21.11Nate Fuentes18-06.00Lakes Community
22.12Milton Woods18-05.25 PRWhitney Young
22.10Mustafa Becoja18-05.25Maine East
24.10Tom Manning18-04.75 PRElmhurst (York)
25.10Rahkeem Hawkins18-04.50Springfield
26.11Daniel Bumpus18-03.50Naperville (Central)
27.10Thomas Saggau18-00.25Lyons Township
28.12Liam Hayak17-11.50 PRLibertyville
29.11Zevulon Clark17-11.00 PRZion-Benton
30.12Denis Vujic17-10.50 PRMaine West
31.12Tyler Urban17-07.50 PRWheeling
32.11Moises St. Louis17-06.75Maine East
33.12Nate Robinson17-00.50 PRDowners Grove (South)
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Keith Wilson45-09.00Libertyville
2.12Josh Jones44-01.50Downers Grove (South)
3.12Melvin Sandoval43-00.50 PRWheeling
4.12Cole Monckton43-00.50Hersey
5.11Jared Polfuss42-03.75Hersey
6.12Adrian Coardos41-11.25Niles North
7.10Thomas Saggau41-09.75 SRLyons Township
8.9Victor Olaitan41-04.50Schaumburg
9.12Mike O'Malley41-04.00 PRMt. Prospect (Prospe...
10.11Nelson Mafany41-03.50Niles North
11.10Kevin Sherwood40-05.50Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
12.11Nate Fuentes40-02.50Lakes Community
13.11Jeremy Taylor40-00.25Downers Grove (South)
14.12Evan Brown39-10.25Wheeling
15.12Olonzo Sally39-09.50Schaumburg
16.9Tyler Geiman39-03.50 PRZion-Benton
16.9Brian Armstrong39-03.50Naperville (Central)
18.11Miguel Gutierrez39-02.00Maine East
19.12Tyler Ibarra39-00.00Lakes Community
20.12Denis Vujic38-06.50 PRMaine West
21.12Alex Deleon37-05.50Springfield
22.11Emmanuel Adetayo37-04.50Lane Tech
23.11Jordan Hall37-02.50 SRWhitney Young
24.11Ibraheem Hamzat37-00.75Lane Tech
25.10Derek Jones36-08.00Springfield
26.9Jalan Lee36-06.50 PRZion-Benton
27.10Tom Manning36-01.25 PRElmhurst (York)
28.12Tyler Muckian36-00.00 PRElmhurst (York)
29.9Victor Sartain35-09.50 PRLibertyville
30.11Jacob Eccles35-08.75Hononegah
31.11Alex Greco35-06.50Naperville (Central)
32.11Matt Korman34-00.50 SRHononegah
--11Cavase RutherfordFOULLyons Township