Team Results Management

Meet Info

 

Mens Results

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

6.11Ritchie Morales11.8Priest River Lamanna
-Cody Jones11.9Timberlake
7.12Jake Archer11.9Timberlake
10Josh Goodman12.2Timberlake
10Alex Maxwell12.46Priest River Lamanna
9Mitchell Grove12.5Priest River Lamanna
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Nick Puckett23.27Timberlake
5.11Ritchie Morales24.51Priest River Lamanna
11Casey Denton24.7Timberlake
14.10Alex Maxwell25.89Priest River Lamanna
22.9Mitchell Grove29.7Priest River Lamanna
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Nick Puckett51.55Timberlake
2.11Casey Denton54.03Timberlake
3.9Ryan Ewing55.2Priest River Lamanna
12David Sheffler1:02Priest River Lamanna
10Cody Schryver1:19Priest River Lamanna
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyler Zwiers2:06.99Timberlake
2.12Taylor Fulwiler2:10.42Timberlake
8.10Nathan Pugh2:22Timberlake
10Tim Redick2:37Priest River Lamanna
11Chris Dunham2:37.4Sandpoint
10Jacob Donnerberg2:40Priest River Lamanna
10Charles Gerhauser2:42Priest River Lamanna
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Frank Lagrimanta4:36.67Timberlake
2.12Taylor Fulwiler5:02.63Timberlake
6.11Chris Dallenbach5:10Timberlake
10David Householter5:13.02Sandpoint
9.9Ryan Ewing5:23Priest River Lamanna
14.10Tim Redick5:41Priest River Lamanna
10Jesse Javana5:47.49Sandpoint
11Chris Dunham6:01Sandpoint
20.10Charles Gerhauser6:32Priest River Lamanna
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Frank Lagrimanta9:58Timberlake
10David Householter11:08.2Sandpoint
11Chris Dallenbach11:20Timberlake
12Bryant Widener11:26Timberlake
10.10Tim Redick11:59Priest River Lamanna
10Jesse Javana12:58Sandpoint
14.10Jacob Donnerberg12:58Priest River Lamanna
17.9John Zieske13:21Priest River Lamanna
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11John Macklin15.8Timberlake
3.10Levi Powers17.1Timberlake
7.12Phillip Naccarato18.18Priest River Lamanna
8.10Ethan Miller20.38Priest River Lamanna
11.9Jake Tisdell25.69Priest River Lamanna
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Levi Powers43.27Timberlake
8.12Phillip Naccarato48.9Priest River Lamanna
11John Macklin50.19Timberlake
10.9Jake Tisdell52.4Priest River Lamanna
14.10Alex Maxwell53.9Priest River Lamanna
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jake Archer
Cody Jones
Chris Anderson
Nick Puckett
45.92Timberlake
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

2.-Chris Anderson
Josh Goodman
Daniel Taylor
Casey Denton
1:38.9Timberlake
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Chris Anderson
Levi Powers
Casey Denton
Nick Puckett
3:47.8Timberlake
4.-Phillip Naccarato
Ethan Miller
Jake Tisdell
Alex Maxwell
4:22.9Priest River Lamanna
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Varsity - Finals

1.-Cody Jones
Chris Anderson
Daniel Taylor
Tyler Zwiers
3:59.8Timberlake
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

14.9Jeremiah Jacobe34'7Priest River Lamanna
10Chris Costigan-Galdes33'11.75Timberlake
10Dan Bashoor31'10Timberlake
22.9Ned Florea31'8Priest River Lamanna
12Nick Jutila30'5Timberlake
28.9Michael Spencer26'8Priest River Lamanna
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

6.10Chris Costigan-Galdes116'2.5Timberlake
12Nick Jutila108'1Timberlake
11Brandon Peters95'6Timberlake
21.9Jeremiah Jacobe80'5Priest River Lamanna
25.9Ned Florea76'9Priest River Lamanna
9Michael SpencernmPriest River Lamanna
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

10Josh Goodman5Timberlake
9.9Ryan Ewing5'Priest River Lamanna
9.10Ethan Miller5'0Priest River Lamanna
9John ZieskenhPriest River Lamanna
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11John Macklin12'0Timberlake
3.12Jake Archer11'6Timberlake
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

5.10Josh Malloy19'6.5Timberlake
7.11Ritchie Morales18'7.5Priest River Lamanna
11John Macklin18'2Timberlake
10Riley Morton14'1Timberlake
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

2.10Levi Powers40'10.5Timberlake
6.10Josh Malloy39'2Timberlake
 

Womens Results

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.11Chelsea Cazier13.2Timberlake
8.12Angela Storro14.12Priest River Lamanna
6.10Tara Oster14.3Timberlake
12Alisha Fateh15.3Timberlake
24.9Alisha Thayer16.9Priest River Lamanna
10Lacy HopkinsntPriest River Lamanna
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Chelsea Cazier27.8Timberlake
15.11Katie Swanson31.9Priest River Lamanna
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Chelsea Cazier64.5Timberlake
5.11Samantha Campney69.9Timberlake
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

3.12Kelly Kincella2:42.86Timberlake
9.11Stacha Koropatnicki2:53.63Priest River Lamanna
9Jenna Miller3:09.69Timberlake
15.9Pam Kesner3:13.27Priest River Lamanna
9Amaris Partyka3:18.54Timberlake
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

6.9Melanie Andrews6:45.82Timberlake
9Jenna Miller7:19.68Timberlake
13.9Pam Kesner7:29.71Priest River Lamanna
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.12Kelly Kincella13:41Timberlake
6.9Melanie Andrews14:35Timberlake
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

5.12Angela Storro17.97Priest River Lamanna
9.12Jessie Ward19.37Priest River Lamanna
9Alisha Hart20.07Timberlake
10Cammy Kuchenski20.04Timberlake
9Cierra Olmstead21.5Timberlake
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

3.12Jessie Ward55.66Priest River Lamanna
5.10Cammy Kuchenski57.71Timberlake
6.9Alisha Hart58.91Timberlake
9Cierra Olmstead64Timberlake
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

6.-Cammy Kuchenski
Kayla Kuchenski
Cierra Olmstead
Alisha Hart
2:08.32Timberlake
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Devyn Muhlhauser
Samantha Campney
Tara Oster
Chelsea Cazier
4:38.8Timberlake
 

SMR 100-100-200-400m  Varsity - Finals

2.-Devyn Muhlhauser
Tarra Tymesen
Samantha Campney
Tara Oster
2:09.3Timberlake
4.-Angela Storro
Katie Swanson
Jessie Ward
Stacha Koropatnicki
2:12.97Priest River Lamanna
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

3.12Amber Zieske28'11Priest River Lamanna
5.12Elizabeth Mercer27'8Timberlake
11Jordan Keating24'11Timberlake
11Nicole Malloy23'7Timberlake
17.9Alisha Thayer23'2Priest River Lamanna
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

3.12Elizabeth Mercer90'7Timberlake
5.11Jordan Keating88'11Timberlake
6.12Amber Zieske86'10Priest River Lamanna
8.11Nicole Malloy81'9Timberlake
17.9Alisha Thayer62'4Priest River Lamanna
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Angela Storro5'0Priest River Lamanna
5.11Tarra Tymesen4'6Timberlake
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

6.12Nichole Corn7Timberlake
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

10Tara Oster13'7Timberlake
10Cammy Kuchenski13'0Timberlake
18.12Anna Ward11'9Priest River Lamanna
20.11Stacha Koropatnicki11'4.5Priest River Lamanna
24.9Pam Kesner7'10Priest River Lamanna
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

6.11Tarra Tymesen29'5Timberlake
8.12Anna Ward25'6.5Priest River Lamanna
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams