Athletic.net Team Results Management

SeaTac League meet #3

Tuesday, April 04, 2006

Franklin-Pierce HS, Bremerton

Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams
Washington - 1A
Bear Creek
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Titus Palmquist11.50Tacoma Baptist
2.11Matt Brown11.70Bear Creek
3.10Scott Lorette11.80Evergreen Lutheran
4.12Brandon Wishard12.10Christian Faith
5.9Kenny Brown12.20Christian Faith
5.12Darryn O'Brien12.20Seattle Lutheran
7.10Kelly Adam12.30Christian Faith
7.12Janruther Gautier12.30Evergreen Lutheran
9.10Garrett Benson12.50Bear Creek
9.10Kenneth Edmonson12.50Mt Rainier Lutheran
11.10Zach Holt12.90Mt Rainier Lutheran
12.9C.J. Mulhorn13.00Tacoma Baptist
12.10David Blaszka13.00Northwest Yeshiva
12.10Josh Smith13.00Bear Creek
15.9Chad Narayan13.20Tacoma Baptist
15.10Drew Arcand13.20Crosspoint Academy
17.12Ian Sobel13.60Northwest Yeshiva
18.10Michael Song13.90Tacoma Baptist
19.9Nate Dorfner14.40Tacoma Baptist
19.11Marcel Burbach14.40Seattle Lutheran
19.11Go Go Silverman14.40Northwest Yeshiva
22.9Greg Wilson14.50Tacoma Baptist
23.9Iver Nitz14.70Evergreen Lutheran
23.9Adam Polack14.70Northwest Yeshiva
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jeff Gudaitis22.70Tacoma Baptist
2.10Marc Mueller24.10Bear Creek
3.11Matt Brown24.20Bear Creek
4.10Scott Lorette25.40Evergreen Lutheran
5.12Brandon Wishard25.50Christian Faith
6.12Darryn O'Brien25.60Seattle Lutheran
7.10Kelly Adam25.90Christian Faith
8.12Janruther Gautier26.10Evergreen Lutheran
9.10Garrett Benson26.40Bear Creek
9.10Josh Smith26.40Bear Creek
11.9Joshua Yoder27.10Tacoma Baptist
12.9C.J. Mulhorn27.20Tacoma Baptist
13.9Chad Narayan27.40Tacoma Baptist
14.10David Blaszka28.00Northwest Yeshiva
15.11Nathan Graham28.30Mt Rainier Lutheran
16.9Alex Hall28.40Evergreen Lutheran
17.10Michael Song29.70Tacoma Baptist
18.9Adam Polack30.10Northwest Yeshiva
19.9Greg Wilson30.70Tacoma Baptist
20.9Iver Nitz31.00Evergreen Lutheran
21.11Marcel Burbach31.30Seattle Lutheran
22.10Kenneth Edmonson31.40Mt Rainier Lutheran
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jeff Gudaitis51.70Tacoma Baptist
2.11Titus Palmquist55.20Tacoma Baptist
3.9Kenny Brown55.30Christian Faith
4.10Marc Mueller55.60Bear Creek
5.12Jared Banz55.80Tacoma Baptist
6.10Austin Finley57.80Tacoma Baptist
7.11Sergio Tostado1:01.80Mt Rainier Lutheran
8.9Joshua Yoder1:02.30Tacoma Baptist
9.10Kenneth Edmonson1:02.80Mt Rainier Lutheran
10.9Alex Hall1:04.50Evergreen Lutheran
11.9PaulMichael Rowland1:08.70Mt Rainier Lutheran
12.11Marcel Burbach1:13.20Seattle Lutheran
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Uri Chotzen2:21.40Northwest Yeshiva
2.9Joseph Mungai2:23.70Christian Faith
3.12Rafi Huntley2:27.90Northwest Yeshiva
4.9Tyler Fuegmann2:28.60Evergreen Lutheran
5.12David Anderson2:32.30Tacoma Baptist
5.9Sam Young2:32.30Crosspoint Academy
7.9Nate Holter2:36.00Evergreen Lutheran
8.9Will McCahill2:36.60Bear Creek
9.9Kyle Locke2:52.10Christian Faith
10.9Andrew Addleman2:52.20Evergreen Lutheran
11.9PaulMichael Rowland2:54.60Mt Rainier Lutheran
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Michael Pingel5:08.50Evergreen Lutheran
2.12Joe Maki5:16.30Tacoma Baptist
3.12Lincoln Larsen5:19.30Tacoma Baptist
4.9Tyler Fuegmann5:24.50Evergreen Lutheran
5.11Sam Davila5:28.70Mt Rainier Lutheran
6.9Jordan Faker5:35.10Tacoma Baptist
7.12Jeff Uslan5:35.60Northwest Yeshiva
8.10Matt Yourek5:38.20Crosspoint Academy
9.12David Anderson5:38.80Tacoma Baptist
10.9Will McCahill5:42.80Bear Creek
11.9Daniel Cook5:56.20Tacoma Baptist
12.9Andrew Addleman6:15.10Evergreen Lutheran
13.10Brian Petty6:44.50Evergreen Lutheran
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Daniel Switzer10:56.30Bear Creek
1.12Michael Pingel11:15.60Evergreen Lutheran
2.11Josh Brown11:32.00Christian Faith
3.11Sergio Tostado11:36.00Mt Rainier Lutheran
4.12Joe Maki11:42.20Tacoma Baptist
5.12Lincoln Larsen11:42.80Tacoma Baptist
7.12Jeff Uslan11:56.90Northwest Yeshiva
8.10Kevin Aatai11:57.70Bear Creek
9.9Jordan Faker12:28.30Tacoma Baptist
10.10Isaac Miller12:28.60Bear Creek
11.10Matt Yourek12:34.20Crosspoint Academy
12.9Daniel Cook13:44.40Tacoma Baptist
13.10Brian Petty15:46.00Evergreen Lutheran
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Daniel Luebke17.70Tacoma Baptist
2.11Kai Kircher20.10Mt Rainier Lutheran
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Daniel Luebke45.90Tacoma Baptist
2.11Kai Kircher50.20Mt Rainier Lutheran
3.10Zach Holt52.80Mt Rainier Lutheran
4.9C.J. Mulhorn53.30Tacoma Baptist
5.9Jordan Wesolek55.40Christian Faith
6.9Kris Locke1:01.80Christian Faith
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Joshua Yoder
Braxton Washburn
C.J. Mulhorn
Austin Finley
47.10Tacoma Baptist
2.-Brandon Wishard
Kelly Adam
Kenny Brown
Jason Oh
47.30Christian Faith
3.-Scott Lorette
Nate Holter
Aaron Mantey
Alex Hall
52.90Evergreen Lutheran
4.-Sam Palmquist
Stephen Haithcox
Joshua Mitchell
Kyle Schmidtke
56.50Tacoma Baptist
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Erik Hoff
Titus Palmquist
Jared Banz
Jeff Gudaitis
3:44.60Tacoma Baptist
2.-Brandon Wishard
Jordan Wesolek
Kenny Brown
Joseph Mungai
4:00.10Christian Faith
3.-Austin Finley
Braxton Washburn
Joshua Yoder
Sam Palmquist
4:12.30Tacoma Baptist
4.-Avi Blaszka
Josh Etsekson
Rafi Huntley
Uri Chotzen
4:18.70Northwest Yeshiva
5.-Andrew Addleman
Iver Nitz
Nate Holter
Tyler Fuegmann
4:40.90Evergreen Lutheran
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.9Erik Richardson38'00.50Bear Creek
2.12Kyle Schmidtke37'08.00Tacoma Baptist
3.12Andy Ellingson37'01.50Tacoma Baptist
4.11Kai Kircher35'00.00Mt Rainier Lutheran
5.11Go Go Silverman33'09.00Northwest Yeshiva
6.12Harold Kim33'01.00Bear Creek
7.9Joon Kim32'04.00Christian Faith
8.12Jonathan Kranich31'04.00Seattle Lutheran
9.9Trent Ault31'02.00Mt Rainier Lutheran
10.9Nick Smith31'01.50Tacoma Baptist
12.9Sam Palmquist30'03.50Tacoma Baptist
13.11Jeff Kaiser30'01.00Mt Rainier Lutheran
14.10Zach Holt27'04.00Mt Rainier Lutheran
15.9Stephen Haithcox26'08.00Tacoma Baptist
16.9Spencer Havens26'04.00Tacoma Baptist
16.9Joshua Mitchell26'04.00Tacoma Baptist
18.12Ian Sobel25'04.00Northwest Yeshiva
19.9Adam Polack24'07.00Northwest Yeshiva
20.10Joseph Larsen22'02.00Tacoma Baptist
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jonathan Kranich112'05Seattle Lutheran
2.12Kyle Schmidtke108'02Tacoma Baptist
3.12Harold Kim104'07Bear Creek
4.12Andy Ellingson93'10Tacoma Baptist
5.9Caleb Wood90'01Christian Faith
6.11Kai Kircher88'09Mt Rainier Lutheran
7.9Nick Smith83'11Tacoma Baptist
8.9Sam Palmquist76'03Tacoma Baptist
9.11Jeff Kaiser74'00Mt Rainier Lutheran
10.9Spencer Havens70'07Tacoma Baptist
11.9Joon Kim70'06Christian Faith
12.9Joshua Mitchell69'05Tacoma Baptist
14.10Zach Holt67'09Mt Rainier Lutheran
15.10Drew Arcand67'08Crosspoint Academy
16.9Alex Hall67'04Evergreen Lutheran
17.11Sam Davila65'06Mt Rainier Lutheran
18.9Trent Ault63'02Mt Rainier Lutheran
19.9Travis King61'03Crosspoint Academy
20.10Joseph Larsen60'10Tacoma Baptist
21.9Jasper Cabiao54'01Christian Faith
9Stephen HaithcoxNDTacoma Baptist
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Erik Hoff164'04Tacoma Baptist
2.12Jeff Gudaitis156'05Tacoma Baptist
3.10Scott Lorette128'11Evergreen Lutheran
4.11Josh Brown121'07Christian Faith
5.12Michael Pingel111'07Evergreen Lutheran
6.12Darryn O'Brien108'11Seattle Lutheran
7.10Cal Delahay98'10Crosspoint Academy
8.9Nate Holter95'11Evergreen Lutheran
9.12Jonathan Kranich94'11Seattle Lutheran
10.9Joon Kim94'01Christian Faith
11.9Travis King90'02Crosspoint Academy
12.9Stephen Haithcox88'06Tacoma Baptist
13.9Kris Locke81'10Christian Faith
14.11Jeff Kaiser81'06Mt Rainier Lutheran
15.9Kyle Locke80'05Christian Faith
17.9Trent Ault67'06Mt Rainier Lutheran
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Sean Mackie5'04.00Seattle Lutheran
2.12Jared Banz5'04.00Tacoma Baptist
3.9Jordan Wesolek5'04.00Christian Faith
4.11Josh Brown5'02.00Christian Faith
5.12Jonathan Kranich4'10.00Seattle Lutheran
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Max Hall19'03.00Tacoma Baptist
2.10Marc Mueller18'04.50Bear Creek
3.10Austin Finley17'05.75Tacoma Baptist
4.12Jared Banz17'05.00Tacoma Baptist
6.12Rafi Huntley16'08.75Northwest Yeshiva
7.12Janruther Gautier16'07.50Evergreen Lutheran
8.10Kelly Adam15'07.50Christian Faith
9.11Aaron Mantey15'06.25Evergreen Lutheran
10.11Nathan Graham14'01.50Mt Rainier Lutheran
11.10Michael Song13'02.25Tacoma Baptist
12.9Greg Wilson12'11.25Tacoma Baptist
12.9Joseph Mungai12'11.25Christian Faith
14.11Marcel Burbach12'07.50Seattle Lutheran
15.9Iver Nitz12'01.00Evergreen Lutheran
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Erik Hoff40'02.75Tacoma Baptist
2.12Max Hall38'07.00Tacoma Baptist
3.12Sean Mackie35'08.25Seattle Lutheran
4.11Josh Brown33'09.75Christian Faith
5.11Aaron Mantey33'03.25Evergreen Lutheran
6.9Jordan Wesolek32'10.00Christian Faith
7.11Nathan Graham32'07.75Mt Rainier Lutheran
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Kimi Pohlman12.60Bear Creek
2.12Bess Snider13.50Bear Creek
2.9Irene Moore13.50Crosspoint Academy
4.10Amy Anderson13.60Evergreen Lutheran
5.9Jacqueline Conforto13.80Bear Creek
5.10Lakiesha Nilles13.80Crosspoint Academy
5.9Sarah Kemmerer13.80Tacoma Baptist
8.11Anita Weimer14.30Evergreen Lutheran
9.12Kaitlin Wood14.60Christian Faith
9.12Sarah Han14.60Christian Faith
9.9Megan Smith14.60Crosspoint Academy
12.10Lacey Leeberg15.30Mt Rainier Lutheran
13.10Kirsten Baydo15.40Tacoma Baptist
14.11Shannon Severeid15.50Evergreen Lutheran
15.9Selina Rivera15.60Christian Faith
15.9Bethany Kittel15.60Seattle Lutheran
17.10Daniella Barber15.70Northwest Yeshiva
18.10Christy Jung15.90Bear Creek
19.10Liat Poupko16.00Northwest Yeshiva
20.-Nina Garkavi16.10Northwest Yeshiva
21.10Jordan Behar16.40Northwest Yeshiva
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Amber Finley27.50Tacoma Baptist
2.12Bess Snider28.40Bear Creek
3.9Jacqueline Conforto28.70Bear Creek
4.11Hayley Talen29.00Tacoma Baptist
5.10Olivia Wilson29.30Tacoma Baptist
8.9Grace Lorette29.80Evergreen Lutheran
9.9Sarah Kemmerer29.80Tacoma Baptist
8.10Heather McLaughlin30.20Mt Rainier Lutheran
9.10Erica Tuell30.60Tacoma Baptist
10.11Anita Weimer30.70Evergreen Lutheran
11.10Geneva Banz30.80Tacoma Baptist
12.12Kaitlin Wood31.10Christian Faith
13.9Beth Graham32.50Bear Creek
13.9Bethany Kittel32.50Seattle Lutheran
15.10Kirsten Baydo32.60Tacoma Baptist
16.11Rebecca Han33.20Christian Faith
17.11Shannon Severeid33.60Evergreen Lutheran
17.11Erika Laete33.60Evergreen Lutheran
19.10Christy Jung34.10Bear Creek
20.10Liat Poupko34.40Northwest Yeshiva
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Amber Finley1:02.30Tacoma Baptist
2.9Grace Lorette1:04.50Evergreen Lutheran
3.12Kelli Geiger1:05.80Bear Creek
4.9Molly Lavin1:06.80Bear Creek
5.9Stephanie Antioquia1:07.80Seattle Lutheran
6.10Olivia Wilson1:08.40Tacoma Baptist
7.9Sarah Kemmerer1:09.60Tacoma Baptist
8.10Erica Tuell1:10.10Tacoma Baptist
9.10Geneva Banz1:11.50Tacoma Baptist
10.11Erika Laete1:13.30Evergreen Lutheran
11.9Bethany Kittel1:13.90Seattle Lutheran
12.12Dea Lovy1:16.60Northwest Yeshiva
13.11Rachel Hansen1:19.70Evergreen Lutheran
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Kalee Cipra2:28.20Evergreen Lutheran
2.10Constance Heermann2:48.70Tacoma Baptist
3.10Morgan Wierleski2:50.90Bear Creek
4.11Kristen Kraklow2:54.30Evergreen Lutheran
5.10Alyssa Mews3:03.10Evergreen Lutheran
6.10Shannon Zylstra3:13.10Bear Creek
7.10Valerie Holter3:16.00Evergreen Lutheran
8.9Jensen Monthy3:18.60Christian Faith
9.-Mary Beardsley3:19.50Christian Faith
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Kalee Cipra5:28.00Evergreen Lutheran
2.10Constance Heermann6:19.20Tacoma Baptist
3.12Ashley Dittmer6:23.80Crosspoint Academy
4.11Kristen Kraklow6:24.10Evergreen Lutheran
5.10Alyssa Mews6:37.30Evergreen Lutheran
6.10Valerie Holter7:19.80Evergreen Lutheran
7.9Jensen Monthy7:30.30Christian Faith
8.9Kristina Moseng7:40.50Crosspoint Academy
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Kalee Cipra12:19.50Evergreen Lutheran
2.12Hayley Hunt12:54.10Bear Creek
3.10Reena Cohen13:36.90Northwest Yeshiva
4.12Ashley Dittmer14:06.40Crosspoint Academy
5.10Constance Heermann14:42.80Tacoma Baptist
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Tara Leaman16.90Tacoma Baptist
2.11Gretchen Esau17.30Bear Creek
3.12Melissa McClish20.50Christian Faith
4.11Jessica Ide20.60Evergreen Lutheran
5.9Beth Graham20.90Bear Creek
6.12Jessica Allen21.80Christian Faith
7.12Sanita Zayshlyy22.10Christian Faith
8.11Rachel Hansen23.10Evergreen Lutheran
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.9Irene Moore54.40Crosspoint Academy
2.10Heather McLaughlin54.60Mt Rainier Lutheran
3.10Olivia Wilson56.00Tacoma Baptist
4.11Jessica Ide57.20Evergreen Lutheran
5.10Lacey Leeberg1:07.60Mt Rainier Lutheran
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Kelli Geiger
Gretchen Esau
Bess Snider
Kimi Pohlman
53.20Bear Creek
2.-Hayley Talen
Tara Leaman
Liz Brown
Amber Finley
53.80Tacoma Baptist
3.-Anita Weimer
Amy Anderson
Shannon Severeid
Jessica Ide
59.30Evergreen Lutheran
4.-Sanita Zayshlyy
Sarah Han
Melissa McClish
Kaitlin Wood
1:00.80Christian Faith
5.-Nina Garkavi
Daniella Barber
Jordan Behar
Galit Almosnino
1:02.60Northwest Yeshiva
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Kelli Geiger
Gretchen Esau
Bess Snider
Kimi Pohlman
1:54.40Bear Creek
2.-Erica Tuell
Geneva Banz
Kirsten Baydo
Sarah Kemmerer
2:06.80Tacoma Baptist
3.-Erika Laete
Shannon Severeid
Amy Anderson
Anita Weimer
2:12.70Evergreen Lutheran
4.-Molly Lavin
Morgan Wierleski
Christy Jung
Beth Graham
2:13.30Bear Creek
5.-Mary Beardsley
Paula Del Castillo
Selina Rivera
Rebecca Han
2:15.00Christian Faith
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Hayley Talen
Liz Brown
Olivia Wilson
Amber Finley
4:27.80Tacoma Baptist
2.-Lakiesha Nilles
Ashley Dittmer
Irene Moore
Michelle Webster
4:43.90Crosspoint Academy
3.-Alyssa Mews
Kalee Cipra
Kristen Kraklow
Grace Lorette
4:49.80Evergreen Lutheran
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10Erica Huse30'07.00Tacoma Baptist
2.10Ashley Daniels29'07.00Evergreen Lutheran
3.10Michelle Webster27'04.50Crosspoint Academy
4.9Kristine Kepler26'04.00Tacoma Baptist
5.12Caitlin Kramer24'00.50Crosspoint Academy
6.12Brittney Rind23'11.00Mt Rainier Lutheran
7.-Nina Garkavi21'06.00Northwest Yeshiva
8.10Daniella Barber20'09.50Northwest Yeshiva
9.9Jamie Valerio20'09.00Evergreen Lutheran
10.9Allison Kramer19'03.00Crosspoint Academy
10.12Sanita Zayshlyy19'03.00Christian Faith
12.9Jill Hall18'09.00Evergreen Lutheran
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Tara Leaman114'10Tacoma Baptist
2.10Ashley Daniels95'09Evergreen Lutheran
3.10Erica Huse81'08Tacoma Baptist
4.9Kristine Kepler66'01Tacoma Baptist
5.9Hanna Park61'00Christian Faith
6.9Michelle Mosey60'07Crosspoint Academy
7.12Brittney Rind57'03Mt Rainier Lutheran
8.12Caitlin Kramer52'06Crosspoint Academy
9.9Jamie Valerio50'10Evergreen Lutheran
10.9Jill Hall43'04Evergreen Lutheran
11.9Allison Kramer38'10Crosspoint Academy
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Tara Leaman106'10Tacoma Baptist
2.10Erica Tuell96'01Tacoma Baptist
3.10Lakiesha Nilles76'00Crosspoint Academy
4.12Jessica Allen73'01Christian Faith
5.12Brittney Rind73'00Mt Rainier Lutheran
6.10Ashley Daniels66'02Evergreen Lutheran
7.12Sanita Zayshlyy57'04Christian Faith
8.9Jamie Valerio56'07Evergreen Lutheran
9.10Kirsten Baydo55'05Tacoma Baptist
10.9Jill Hall44'02Evergreen Lutheran
11.9Hanna Park40'06Christian Faith
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Kimi Pohlman4'10.00Bear Creek
2.9Stephanie Antioquia4'04.00Seattle Lutheran
3.-Mary Beardsley3'10.00Christian Faith
4.9Selina Rivera3'08.00Christian Faith
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Caitlin Kramer6'07.00Crosspoint Academy
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Sarah Han14'03.00Christian Faith
2.9Irene Moore13'10.00Crosspoint Academy
3.12Jessica Allen13'09.00Christian Faith
4.9Stephanie Antioquia13'08.00Seattle Lutheran
5.12Galit Almosnino13'07.00Northwest Yeshiva
6.11Liz Brown13'06.50Tacoma Baptist
6.11Hayley Talen13'06.50Tacoma Baptist
8.10Amy Anderson13'03.00Evergreen Lutheran
9.10Heather McLaughlin13'02.00Mt Rainier Lutheran
10.9Grace Lorette12'11.00Evergreen Lutheran
11.11Rebecca Han12'06.50Christian Faith
12.10Lacey Leeberg12'03.00Mt Rainier Lutheran
13.10Daniella Barber9'05.00Northwest Yeshiva
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Liz Brown30'08.00Tacoma Baptist
2.12Sarah Han30'06.50Christian Faith
3.10Lacey Leeberg28'02.00Mt Rainier Lutheran
4.11Jessica Ide27'10.00Evergreen Lutheran
5.10Heather McLaughlin27'04.50Mt Rainier Lutheran
6.12Jessica Allen27'00.00Christian Faith
7.10Lakiesha Nilles26'09.00Crosspoint Academy
8.12Melissa McClish26'03.00Christian Faith
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.