Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nicolas Boutin11.17a PROld Town
2.11Isaiah Trask11.49a PRLeavitt Area
3.9Thomas Darby11.50a PROld Town
4.10Zack Haskell11.51a SRGray-New Gloucester
5.12Martin Farrell11.51a PRCamden Hills Regional
6.11Mike Bennett11.68aYork
7.12Trevor Ewald11.72aCape Elizabeth
--11Max LareauFSMorse
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Nicolas Boutin11.25aOld Town
2.11Max Lareau11.41a SRMorse
3.12Martin Farrell11.57aCamden Hills Regional
4.9Thomas Darby11.57aOld Town
5.10Zack Haskell11.59aGray-New Gloucester
6.11Isaiah Trask11.60aLeavitt Area
7.11Mike Bennett11.63a SRYork
8.12Trevor Ewald11.66a PRCape Elizabeth
9.10Preston Spear11.66a SROceanside
10.12AJ Daniel11.72a PRFreeport
11.12Nigel Williams11.78aPoland Regional
12.12Alwyane Uter11.79a PRSpruce Mountain
13.11Treavon Horton11.80a PRGardiner Area
14.11Brandon Murphy11.82a SRMount Desert Island
15.12Kameron Manter11.83a PRCaribou
16.11Reed Norton11.89a PRWells
17.12Nick Stowe11.92a PRWaterville
18.12Njemile Phillip11.95a PRFryeburg Academy
19.10Jack Northrop11.96a SRYork
20.12Andy Gallup11.97a PRMount Desert Island
21.12Robert Rose12.15a PRGardiner Area
22.12Michael Sinclair12.19a PRGray-New Gloucester
23.12Josh Heanssler12.20a PRCamden Hills Regional
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nicolas Boutin22.85a SROld Town
2.12Forest Stearns22.95a PRFryeburg Academy
3.10Preston Spear23.17a PROceanside
4.12Austin Comeau23.25a PROld Town
5.11Tucker Corbett23.28a SRYork
6.10Zack Haskell23.45a SRGray-New Gloucester
7.11Brandon Murphy23.48a SRMount Desert Island
8.11Isaiah Trask23.58a PRLeavitt Area
9.10Ian Haddow23.75a SROld Town
10.11Ralph Magnani23.77a SRMount Desert Island
11.12Martin Farrell23.81aCamden Hills Regional
12.11Treavon Horton23.91a SRGardiner Area
13.12Nigel Williams24.05a PRPoland Regional
14.11Mike Bennett24.20a SRYork
15.12Adam Briggs24.21a PRYork
16.12Josh Heanssler24.24a PRCamden Hills Regional
17.12Eric Wentworth24.25a PRFreeport
18.11Kyle Barnes24.28a PRHermon
19.12Keith Draper24.33a PRCaribou
20.12Alwyane Uter24.42a PRSpruce Mountain
21.12Njemile Phillip24.46aFryeburg Academy
22.12Trevor Ewald24.62a PRCape Elizabeth
23.10David Herron24.64a PRMedomak Valley
24.10Andrew Cronk24.68a PRMedomak Valley
25.11Max Lareau24.69aMorse
26.10Jack Northrop24.90a SRYork
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Harrison Stivers50.70a PRFreeport
2.12Forest Stearns51.05a PRFryeburg Academy
3.11Tucker Corbett51.22aYork
4.11Ralph Magnani52.18a SRMount Desert Island
5.11Alex Organ52.58a PRLincoln Academy
6.12Nigel Williams52.89aPoland Regional
7.12Austin Comeau52.91a PROld Town
8.11Adam Dumas53.39a PRGray-New Gloucester
9.11Treavon Horton53.54a PRGardiner Area
10.12Colby Vince53.87aWaterville
11.12Thomas Cryer54.50aWells
12.12Kameron Manter55.07aCaribou
13.12Adam Briggs55.74aYork
14.11Adam Wilcox56.99aSpruce Mountain
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dan Curts1:56.41aEllsworth
2.12Ben Trapani1:56.60aCamden Hills Regional
3.12Will Shafer1:59.80aGray-New Gloucester
4.10Connor Rog2:02.84a PRGreely
5.10Schaeffer Rees2:04.06a SRYork
6.12Austin Williams2:08.33a PRFreeport
7.12Eric Hannes2:08.39a PRFryeburg Academy
8.11Tony Ruest2:08.67a PRYork
9.12Seward Matel2:08.87a PRLincoln Academy
10.9Nate Hersom2:08.89a PROceanside
11.12Nick Smelcer2:09.78a SRLincoln Academy
12.12Dan Ray2:09.90a PRGreely
13.11TJ Rose2:10.46a PRFryeburg Academy
14.12Alex Losneiki2:11.79aCaribou
15.10Pascal Cyr2:12.53aOld Town
16.12Ryder White2:12.58a PRGreely
17.12Harrison Stivers2:18.52aFreeport
--12Noah LaPointeDNF SRMorse
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dan Curts4:09.88a PREllsworth
2.12Will Shafer4:11.97a PRGray-New Gloucester
3.11Kyle Kennedy4:31.50a PRCape Elizabeth
4.11Chris Cote4:33.61a SRWaterville
5.12Will Britton4:35.36a PRCape Elizabeth
6.9Caleb Love-Webb4:35.77a PRCamden Hills Regional
7.12Eric Hannes4:41.41a PRFryeburg Academy
8.10Ryan Morrison4:42.94a SRGreely
9.11Lucas Nickerson4:45.91a PRGray-New Gloucester
10.11Evan Clark4:46.40a PRWinslow
11.10Evan Hultstrom4:46.44aYork
12.10Ben Garcia4:46.93aGray-New Gloucester
13.11TJ Rose4:47.87aFryeburg Academy
14.12Spencer Hapgood4:48.68a PRYork
15.10Cooper Holmes4:55.78aEllsworth
16.10Ben Rogers4:58.13aGray-New Gloucester
17.12Noah LaPointe5:04.44aMorse
--12Cullen RonanDQGray-New Gloucester
 

1600m Racewalk  Varsity - Finals

1.11Sam Brenner7:31.27a PRSpruce Mountain
2.11Mitchell St. Peter7:36.75a SRCaribou
3.12Christian O'Connor7:41.34a PRYork
4.12Robert Looker7:43.57a PREllsworth
5.10Billy Chambers7:45.74a SRWaterville
6.11Joseph Yauch7:47.54a SRYork
7.10Trevor Judd7:53.43a SRSpruce Mountain
8.12Josh Harper8:10.85a PRGray-New Gloucester
9.11Austin Griffeth8:30.21a SRCaribou
10.9Chase Hubbard8:47.06aMt View
11.10Tony Bigos8:50.34aYork
12.12Tyler Strid8:50.73a PRCaribou
13.12Adam Hitchcock9:50.95a PREllsworth
--11Brendan QuallsDQFreeport
--10Jordan BickfordDQ SRBelfast Area
--9Bryce CoffinDQCaribou
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dan Curts9:42.51aEllsworth
2.10Chandler Vincent10:00.92aFreeport
3.12Braydon Beardsley10:05.33aEllsworth
4.11Chris Cote10:22.02aWaterville
5.11Kyle Kennedy10:32.48a PRCape Elizabeth
6.10Patrick Carty10:35.59aFryeburg Academy
7.10Christopher Walfield10:40.37aMorse
8.10Sam Sewall10:41.17aYork
--11Harrison KnowltonDQLeavitt Area
--11Mitchell MorrisDQCape Elizabeth
--10Ben GarciaDNF SRGray-New Gloucester
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jordhan Levine15.46a PRWaterville
2.12Troy Gurski15.46a PRWaterville
3.11Shahzib Khan15.89aWaterville
4.11Charles Moody16.03a PROld Town
5.10Emilio Garcia16.09a PRCaribou
6.10Matt Arsenault16.17a SRYork
7.10Demetrius Ramirez16.58a SRWaterville
8.12Deven Roberts16.77aCape Elizabeth
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Troy Gurski15.51aWaterville
2.12Jordhan Levine15.62aWaterville
3.11Shahzib Khan15.77a PRWaterville
4.11Charles Moody16.14aOld Town
5.10Matt Arsenault16.20aYork
6.10Emilio Garcia16.26aCaribou
7.12Deven Roberts16.73a PRCape Elizabeth
8.10Demetrius Ramirez16.81aWaterville
9.11Matthew Hanna17.03aMount Desert Island
10.12Tyler Getchell17.50a PREllsworth
11.9Dominic Judd17.68a SRCaribou
12.11Sam Newcombe17.83a PRErskine Academy
13.9Maddison Jordan18.09a SRCamden Hills Regional
14.12Daniel Cannata18.33aYork
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jordhan Levine40.54a PRWaterville
2.11Matthew Hanna42.71a PRMount Desert Island
3.11Charles Moody43.14aOld Town
4.10Matt Arsenault43.54a SRYork
5.11Hunter McDonnell43.66a SRWells
6.12Tyler Getchell43.88a PREllsworth
7.11Jeff Weeks44.18a PREllsworth
8.12Daniel Cannata44.31a PRYork
9.10Emilio Garcia44.79aCaribou
10.9Dominic Judd45.01a SRCaribou
11.11Sam Newcombe45.42a PRErskine Academy
12.12Ethan Morin45.45a PRMedomak Valley
13.10Chris Perry45.45aGreely
14.11Liuke Yang45.53a SRFryeburg Academy
15.11Camrin Portela46.03a PRErskine Academy
16.12Erik Dodge46.63a PRErskine Academy
17.10Demetrius Ramirez47.02aWaterville
18.10Ethan Dodge47.42aErskine Academy
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Austin Comeau
Nicolas Boutin
Charles Moody
Thomas Darby
45.22aOld Town
2.-Walker Roberts
Curtis Warren
Marcus Riley
Levi Lapham
45.40aBelfast Area
3.-Brandon Murphy
Matthew Hanna
Andy Gallup
Ryan Bender
45.62aMount Desert Island
4.-Shahzib Khan
Colby Vince
Demetrius Ramirez
Nick Stowe
45.68aWaterville
5.-Isaiah Trask
Billy Bedard
Anthony DeGone
Will Parkin
45.91aLeavitt Area
6.-AJ Daniel
Demetrius Rodriguez
Nick Wilson
Eric Wentworth
46.00aFreeport
7.-Jack Northrop
Cullen McCarty
Adam Briggs
Mike Bennett
46.57aYork
8.-Hunter Russell
Treavon Horton
Bradley Bailey
Robert Rose
46.70aGardiner Area
9.-Alex Winn
Josh Heanssler
Sean Mellon
Martin Farrell
46.85aCamden Hills Regional
10.-Richard Newland
Emilio Garcia
Keith Draper
Kameron Manter
47.00aCaribou
11.-Malik Black
Ben Ingraham
Ben Ray
Chris Perry
47.15aGreely
12.-Reed Norton
Owen Berry
Timothy Wright
Alec Pinette
47.18aWells
13.-Nick Langille
Kyle Barnes
Colby White
Nathan Lynch
47.19aHermon
14.-Scott Espling
Mitchell Giles
Michael Sinclair
Bailey White
47.36aGray-New Gloucester
15.-David Herron
Andrew Cronk
Cole Ashmore
Ryan Economy
47.55aMedomak Valley
16.-Sam Newcombe
Hoang Barnett
Gage Currie
Erik Dodge
47.67aErskine Academy
17.-Thomas Flint
Adam Kaczynski
Andrew Demers
Kyle Herrick
48.26aPoland Regional
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Brandon Murphy
Ryan Bender
Will Richard
Ralph Magnani
3:32.83aMount Desert Island
2.-Will Shafer
Ben Rogers
Zack Haskell
Adam Dumas
3:34.01aGray-New Gloucester
3.-Adam Briggs
Schaeffer Rees
Tony Ruest
Tucker Corbett
3:36.66aYork
4.-Njemile Phillip
Liuke Yang
Eric Hannes
Forest Stearns
3:38.35aFryeburg Academy
5.-Curtis Warren
Douglas Wich
Roger Quehl
Drew Nealey
3:39.25aBelfast Area
6.-Chris Cote
Chris Hale
Troy Gurski
Colby Vince
3:40.12aWaterville
7.-Richard Newland
Keith Draper
Kameron Manter
Alex Losneiki
3:40.59aCaribou
8.-Robert Looker
Tyler Getchell
Jeff Weeks
Jack Weeks
3:42.33aEllsworth
9.-Pascal Cyr
Nicholas Gould
Ian Haddow
Austin Comeau
3:43.22aOld Town
10.-Timothy Wright
Jacob Moody
Hunter McDonnell
Thomas Cryer
3:44.66aWells
11.-Nick Smelcer
Julian Frink
Seward Matel
Alex Organ
3:45.08aLincoln Academy
12.-Ryan Morrison
Connor Rog
Chris Perry
Chris Byron
3:46.16aGreely
13.-Sam Newcombe
Camrin Portela
Gage Currie
Erik Dodge
3:47.07aErskine Academy
14.-Nathan Lynch
Kyle Barnes
Colby White
Josh Zapsky
3:50.77aHermon
15.-Harrison Stivers
Austin Williams
AJ Daniel
Chandler Wyman
3:53.95aFreeport
16.-Trevor DeMaria
Brandon McAuliffe
Ethan Morin
Maty Moore
3:54.15aMedomak Valley
17.-James Lovitt
Aidan McGowan
Cody Marenius
Max Lareau
3:56.63aMorse
18.-James Hunt
Ethan Welch
Thomas Cassidy
Caleb Ellis
4:02.16aWinslow
19.-Mark McCluskey
Gal Gilat
Caleb Love-Webb
Jack Moody
4:06.57aCamden Hills Regional
20.9Trystan Sanborn
Gavin Myshrall
Austin Russell
Adam Kaczynski
4:10.41aPoland Regional
21.-Adam Wilcox
Alex Greenleaf
Eli Krout
Sam Brenner
4:14.36aSpruce Mountain
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Robert Looker
Braydon Beardsley
Jeff Weeks
Jack Weeks
8:20.86aEllsworth
2.-Nick Smelcer
Seward Matel
Julian Frink
Alex Organ
8:25.41aLincoln Academy
3.-Schaeffer Rees
Nathaniel Bald
Tony Ruest
Tucker Corbett
8:27.20aYork
4.-Dan Ray
Ryder White
Connor Rog
Ryan Morrison
8:35.39aGreely
5.-TJ Rose
Patrick Carty
Liuke Yang
Eric Hannes
8:41.32aFryeburg Academy
6.-Pascal Cyr
Logan Hildreth
Jacob Hall
Nickolas Cowan
8:48.70aOld Town
7.-Elijah Verhoff
Lucas Kinney
Alex Losneiki
Derick Richardson
8:54.17aCaribou
8.-Tristan Brown
Alexander Lumenello
Hunter McDonnell
Thomas Cryer
9:00.38aWells
9.-Erik Dodge
Ethan Dodge
Justin Studholme
Camrin Portela
9:00.90aErskine Academy
10.-Ethan Merrifield
Aiden Ripley
Tyler Noyes
Alex Morsey
9:07.84aBelfast Area
11.-Evan Clark
Caleb Ellis
Ethan Welch
Thomas Cassidy
9:16.52aWinslow
12.-Alex Winn
Eli Smith
Jack Moody
Mark McCluskey
9:31.98aCamden Hills Regional
13.-Adam Gettle
Eli Krout
Alex Greenleaf
Adam Wilcox
9:32.09aSpruce Mountain
14.-Nick Derosby
Isaac Pellerin
Riley Barth
Brandon Brown-Exner
9:37.05aWaterville
15.-Dillion Nason
William Mixer
Logan MacDonald
Josh Zapsky
9:37.06aHermon
16.-Henry Jaques
Eric Brobst
Braden Marstaller
Austin Williams
9:38.72aFreeport
17.-Deagan Poland
Brandon McAuliffe
Cameron Leach
Maty Moore
10:06.83aMedomak Valley
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chapin McFarland51-10.50 PRMount Desert Island
2.11Andrew Lyman44-09.25Fryeburg Academy
3.12Zach Bartlett44-05.75Old Town
4.10Trevor Gray44-03.25 SRWaterville
5.12Daniel Cox43-11.00Ellsworth
6.11Cam Curtin43-09.75 SRYork
7.10Juwon Moore43-09.50 SRMorse
8.11Anthony Benedict43-01.50 SRPoland Regional
9.11Cody Kostro39-07.00Poland Regional
10.11Nicholas Bennett39-06.50 PRHermon
11.11Adam Littlefield39-04.50 SRBelfast Area
12.11Keeghan Lowe38-08.00Presque Isle
13.11Jack Neary38-06.50 SRYork
14.11Nick York37-09.25Medomak Valley
15.12Tanner Gilliland37-06.50Winslow
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Daniel Cox135-10Ellsworth
2.10Trevor Gray133-03Waterville
3.10Drew Nealey132-07 PRBelfast Area
4.12Chapin McFarland130-11 PRMount Desert Island
5.10Jared Hansen129-09 PRBelfast Area
6.11Anthony Benedict123-03 SRPoland Regional
7.11Nathan Weare122-03 PRCape Elizabeth
8.11Jack Neary121-10York
9.12Edward Price119-10 SRFryeburg Academy
10.10Rory Ambrose118-00 SRBelfast Area
11.11Andrew Lyman114-03Fryeburg Academy
12.11Nicholas Bennett114-00Hermon
13.10Danny McGregor112-06Mount Desert Island
14.10Brandon Choat110-09Waterville
15.11Alex Danner110-02 SRWaterville
16.12James Rose107-05 PRGardiner Area
17.12John Belanger102-07Leavitt Area
18.11Nate Wall102-01 PRCaribou
19.11Andrew Ellingson99-04Gray-New Gloucester
20.11Chris Cole99-03Mt View
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jack Bouchard186-08 SRYork
2.12Alwyane Uter170-08 PRSpruce Mountain
3.12Jacob Moody165-08 PRWells
4.11Levi Lapham156-06Belfast Area
5.11Jalique Keene153-09 PRMount Desert Island
6.12Ethan Harris151-06Old Town
7.11Alex Danner140-06Waterville
8.11Adam Littlefield139-01 PRBelfast Area
9.11Andrew Ellingson138-11Gray-New Gloucester
10.12Reilly Burgess136-07Leavitt Area
11.11Nicholas Bennett133-01 SRHermon
12.12Eric Wentworth133-00 PRFreeport
13.12Andrew Boisvert132-03 SRYork
14.12Chapin McFarland129-09 PRMount Desert Island
15.12Keith Draper124-06 PRCaribou
16.12Scott Espling122-10Gray-New Gloucester
17.12Edward Price119-10Fryeburg Academy
18.11Taylor Woodbury114-08Leavitt Area
19.11Chris Byron113-06Greely
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Zack Haskell6-02.00 PRGray-New Gloucester
2.11Levi Lapham6-02.00Belfast Area
3.10Drew Nealey6-00.00 SRBelfast Area
4.11Cody Kostro6-00.00 PRPoland Regional
5.12Tyler Getchell5-10.00 PREllsworth
6.12Mitchell Ayotte5-10.00 PRPresque Isle
7.11Owen Falvey5-10.00 SRBelfast Area
7.12Chris Hale5-10.00 SRWaterville
9.12Deven Roberts5-08.00 PRCape Elizabeth
10.11Aaron Miller5-08.00Mount Desert Island
10.9Maty Moore5-08.00 PRMedomak Valley
10.11Tony Ruest5-08.00 PRYork
13.10Marcus Devoe5-08.00 SRLake Region
14.11Alan Young5-08.00 PRPoland Regional
15.11Hunter McDonnell5-06.00 SRWells
15.12Michael Sinclair5-06.00Gray-New Gloucester
15.9Noah Hutchinson5-06.00 SRLeavitt Area
15.12Will Richard5-06.00Mount Desert Island
15.9Dakota Stover5-06.00Lake Region
20.12Nick Stowe5-04.00Waterville
20.11Ben Ingraham5-04.00Greely
20.9Keegan Reidy5-04.00 SRWells
--11John BoumilNHMount Desert Island
--10Connor MurchisonNHPresque Isle
--10Richard NewlandNHCaribou
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.10Drew Nealey13-06.00 SRBelfast Area
2.12Curtis Warren12-00.00Belfast Area
3.12Jacob Moody12-00.00 PRWells
4.11Ben Ray11-06.00 PRGreely
5.11Kameron Culbertson10-09.00 PRBelfast Area
6.10Drew Burgess10-09.00 SRWaterville
7.11Cody Marenius10-09.00Morse
8.12Andy Gallup10-00.00Mount Desert Island
9.12Kyle MacCallum10-00.00 PRPresque Isle
--12Walker RobertsNHBelfast Area
--11Jordan HarrisNHMount Desert Island
--10Gavin DayNHMorse
--12Dacota GriffinNHFryeburg Academy
--12Nigel WilliamsNHPoland Regional
--9Isaac PellerinNHWaterville
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Marcus Riley21-08.25 PRBelfast Area
2.12Jordhan Levine20-10.00 PRWaterville
3.11Charles Moody20-06.75 PROld Town
4.11Eddie Galvin20-01.00 SRCape Elizabeth
5.12Troy Gurski20-00.75 PRWaterville
6.11Max Lareau20-00.50Morse
7.12Mitchell Ayotte19-08.75 PRPresque Isle
8.11Demetrius Rodriguez19-04.25 PRFreeport
9.10Ryan Bender19-01.50Mount Desert Island
10.11Damien Spencer18-11.25Old Town
11.11Owen Falvey18-09.25 SRBelfast Area
12.11Cody Kostro18-08.50 PRPoland Regional
13.12Alwyane Uter18-05.50Spruce Mountain
14.10Emilio Garcia18-02.25Caribou
15.10Billy Bedard18-02.00 SRLeavitt Area
16.11Nick Wilson18-02.00 PRFreeport
17.10Jack Northrop18-01.25 SRYork
18.12Michael Sinclair17-09.50Gray-New Gloucester
19.11Liuke Yang17-01.75Fryeburg Academy
20.10Marcus Devoe17-01.50Lake Region
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jordhan Levine44-00.25Waterville
2.12Marcus Riley41-07.00 PRBelfast Area
3.11Eddie Galvin41-01.75 SRCape Elizabeth
4.12Troy Gurski40-11.25 SRWaterville
5.11Owen Falvey39-07.25 PRBelfast Area
6.11Nathaniel Bald39-06.25York
7.11Damien Spencer39-05.00 PROld Town
8.11Joseph Lobley39-04.25 PRMedomak Valley
9.11Shahzib Khan38-05.25Waterville
10.12Mitchell Ayotte38-03.00Presque Isle
11.12Gage Currie36-10.25Erskine Academy
12.12Colt Whitten36-08.00 PRFryeburg Academy
13.10Chad Bartlett36-01.00Old Town
--11Ben IngrahamFOUL SRGreely