Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12John McDonald10.68a (-.4)Lincoln (S)
2.12Tyus Williamson10.82a (.3)Woodcreek
2.12Nate Jones10.82a (-1.0)Tracy
4.12Jordan Booth10.89a PR (-1.0)Franklin (EG)
5.12Justice Shelton-Mosley10.90a (-1.0)Capital Christian
6.11Aidan Tank10.95a (-.4)Elk Grove
7.12Said-Kamal Webster10.98a (.3)El Camino
8.12Brandon Jetter10.99a (-1.0)Oak Ridge
9.12Dante Berggren11.00a (.3)Waterford
10.12Zachary Wright11.01a (-1.0)Rodriguez
11.12Ugo Dike11.04a (.3)Franklin (EG)
11.11Ashanti McFarland11.04a SR (.3)Merced
13.10Chibuikem Ohanele11.06a (.3)Oak Ridge
14.12Darian Joseph11.11a (-.4)East Union
15.11Kevin Smith11.12a PR (.3)Vanden
16.11Myles Hall11.18a SR (-.4)Kimball
17.11Tyran Daniels11.22a (.3)Downey
18.11Malachi Turner11.23a (-1.0)Whitney
19.10Clinton Spellman11.24a (-.4)Laguna Creek
20.11Davon Bradford11.25a (-.4)Encina
20.10Calvin Spellman11.25a (-1.0)Laguna Creek
22.11Devin Villarreal11.28a (-1.0)Vacaville Christian
23.11Tayvian Cunningham11.30a (-.4)Will C. Wood
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12John McDonald21.39a (-1.2)Lincoln (S)
2.12Said-Kamal Webster21.97a (-1.2)El Camino
3.11Aidan Tank22.07a (-1.0)Elk Grove
4.12Tyus Williamson22.09a (.1)Woodcreek
5.12Dante Berggren22.12a (-1.0)Waterford
6.11Parker Caston22.18a (-1.0)St Mary’s
7.11Garrett Cardoza22.34a (-1.0)Whitney
8.12Mitchell Walber22.53a (.1)Mira Loma
9.12Zachary Wright22.56a (-1.0)Rodriguez
10.12Jordan Coats22.59a (.1)Vacaville Christian
11.11Jemantaj Frommoethelydo22.62a (.1)Pleasant Grove
12.11Devin Villarreal22.65a (-1.2)Vacaville Christian
12.12D'Mitre Jones22.65a (.1)Cordova
14.11Ashanti McFarland22.77a (-1.2)Merced
15.10Chibuikem Ohanele22.86a (-1.0)Oak Ridge
16.11Kyle Adafom22.91a (-1.0)Kimball
17.11Terrence Gladney23.00a (-1.0)Kennedy (Sacramento)
18.11Myles Hall23.01a (-1.2)Kimball
18.11Stephan Reynolds23.01a (.1)Jesuit
20.11Elijah McDowell23.22a (.1)Lodi
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Myles Ellis48.58aAntelope
2.12Marcus Beloney48.59aSheldon (CA)
3.11Jacob Sampson48.60aVista Del Lago (Fols...
4.11Nick Gill48.68aVanden
5.12Mitchell Walber48.77aMira Loma
6.10Isaiah Marable49.37aPitman
7.12D'Mitre Jones49.59aCordova
8.10Jordan Tillis49.61aFranklin (EG)
9.12Christopher Uzoma49.64aPleasant Grove
10.12Mark Joseph50.03aPacheco
11.12Ryan Weaver50.26aTurlock
12.11Jemantaj Frommoethelydo50.35aPleasant Grove
13.12Jordan Coats50.44aVacaville Christian
14.12Bret McNamee50.57aOak Ridge
15.11Jon Small50.66aDel Oro
16.11Juan Gomez50.71aManteca
17.10Harry Brown50.81aSt Mary’s
18.10Anthony Cristobal50.91aGregori High
19.11Dante Love50.95a SRRiver Valley
20.12Jose Munoz50.99aRipon
21.11Retuquel Dupree51.15aNatomas
22.12Ben Salcedo51.49aDavis
23.12Aspyn Walton57.14aWoodcreek
--11Garrett CardozaDQWhitney
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Jon Small49.4h PRDel Oro
11Seth Gingerich51.5hDel Oro
1.11Jose Chavez51.9hPitman
11Jared Nash52.6hDel Oro
10Pierce Stahlberg53.2hDel Oro
2.11Edgar Amaya54.5hPitman
3.9Ishwar Singh54.8h SRPitman
4.9Samuel Martinez58.3hPitman
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Stephen Gibson1:54.32aMonterey Trail
2.12Blake Croft1:54.63aDavis
3.11Willie Hall1:54.98aDavis
4.12Arturo Sotomayor1:55.34aRoseville
5.11Thomas Kruetzfeldt1:55.42aSonora
6.12Conor Wells1:55.51a PRCenter
7.12Dejon Joseph1:55.94a PRInderkum
8.10Xavier Weaver1:56.18a SRFranklin (EG)
9.12Steven Hill1:56.57aBear Creek
10.11Braeden Kraft1:56.68aDel Campo
11.12Mark Baker1:57.10aRio Americano
12.11Alex Vargas1:57.72aAtwater
13.12Sam Neptune1:59.29aGranite Bay
14.10Derek Dokter1:59.41aSheldon (CA)
15.11Austin Sommers1:59.89aElk Grove
16.11Brayden Leach2:00.11aRoseville
17.12Max Arnds2:00.25aNevada Union
18.12Ian Miller2:00.37aOakmont
19.12Geoffrey Weseman2:00.51aMerrill West
20.12Alexander Bear2:00.57a PREl Dorado
21.12Gonzalo Morales Lomeli2:01.41aDixon
22.10Sean McArthur2:02.27aWoodcreek
23.10Henry Fisher2:06.27aVista Del Lago (Fols...
24.12Alex Garcia2:06.98aPlacer
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Deion Lightfoot14.44a (-.9)Kimball
2.12Gared Featherston14.62a PR (-1.1)Kimball
3.12Kyle Clancy14.63a (-1.1)Davis
4.11Isaiah Holmes14.66a SR (-.9)Oakmont
5.12Jonathan Perry14.73a (-2.1)Sheldon (CA)
6.11Kendall Mcnair14.85a PR (-1.1)Modesto
7.11MacLean Conner14.96a (-.9)Pleasant Grove
8.12Mykal Walker15.03a PR (-1.1)Vacaville
9.11Derrick Griffith II15.11a (-.9)Cosumnes Oaks
10.12Tre'Shon Woods15.14a (-2.1)Roseville
11.12Isiaha Brown15.18a (-2.1)Monterey Trail
12.11Michael Gonzalez15.20a (-2.1)Lodi
13.12Ryan Ozminkowski15.22a (-1.1)Lodi
14.12Isaiah Johnson15.31a (-.9)Dixon
15.12Alaye Sanders15.32a (-2.1)Valley
16.12Ivan Barbontin15.49a (-.9)Patterson
17.12Nick Freeland15.54a (-1.1)Vanden
18.11Seth Gibson15.71a (-.9)Ceres
19.12Daniel White16.13a (-1.1)Granite Bay
20.10Damion Pursley16.49a (-2.1)Franklin (S)
21.10Darius Canada17.95a (-1.1)Natomas
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Tyler Brendel38.66aGranite Bay
2.12Tre'Shon Woods38.72aRoseville
3.12Garrett Jones38.73aForest Lake Christian
4.12Isiaha Brown38.74aMonterey Trail
5.11Akaash Clayton38.79a SRKennedy (Sacramento)
6.12Mykal Walker38.96aVacaville
7.11Derrick Griffith II39.28aCosumnes Oaks
8.10Deion Lightfoot39.36aKimball
9.11MacLean Conner39.37a SRPleasant Grove
10.12Kalid Knox39.50aWill C. Wood
11.12Brandon Hernandez39.71aRiver City
12.12Alaye Sanders39.79a PRValley
13.11Josef Polk39.83a SRLinden
14.12Jamar Turner39.90aMerced
15.12Nicholas Burchett40.10aRio Americano
16.12Griffin Prather40.44aOak Ridge
17.12Trevon Carter40.72aMonterey Trail
18.11James Bailon40.73a PRCalaveras
19.11Nick Lemas40.98aGolden Valley (SJ)
20.12Hudson Harris41.20aHilmar
21.12Matthew Case41.34aSt Mary’s
22.12Bryan Montes41.96aTurlock
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Tyler England
Lenny Nelson
Aspyn Walton
Tyus Williamson
41.94aWoodcreek
2.-Relay Team 42.02aSheldon (CA)
3.-Relay Team 42.48aMerrill West
4.-Relay Team 42.50aVanden
5.-Relay Team 42.51aKimball
6.-Relay Team 42.54aLaguna Creek
7.-Donnie Terry III
Ugo Dike
Jordan Tillis
Jordan Booth
42.57aFranklin (EG)
8.-Relay Team 42.59aSt Mary’s
9.-Relay Team 42.68aAntelope
10.-Relay Team 42.88aEast Union
11.-Relay Team 42.94aSacramento
12.-Relay Team 42.98aWill C. Wood
13.-Relay Team 42.99aEl Camino
13.-Relay Team 42.99aOak Ridge
15.-David Marruffo
Isaiah Marable
Jose Chavez
Josh Fletcher
43.13aPitman
16.-Jakob Magana
Andrew Raspo
Trevor Farris
Tyran Daniels
43.20aDowney
17.-Relay Team 43.28aMerced
18.-Korey Gonzales
Jemantaj Frommoethelydo
Christopher Uzoma
James Hampton
43.30aPleasant Grove
19.-Relay Team 43.45aCalaveras
20.-Relay Team 43.47aPatterson
21.-Relay Team 44.07aRodriguez
22.-Relay Team 44.08aPlacer
23.-Relay Team 44.18aCordova
---Relay Team DNFMonterey Trail
---Relay Team DNFVacaville Christian
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Relay Team 3:20.45aDavis
2.-Relay Team 3:21.27aLaguna Creek
3.-Jemantaj Frommoethelydo
Titus Martinez
Orlando Wilkerson
Christopher Uzoma
3:22.38aPleasant Grove
4.-Relay Team 3:22.71aVintage
5.-Relay Team 3:22.98aAntelope
6.-Relay Team 3:23.55aTurlock
7.-Relay Team 3:23.77aGolden Valley (SJ)
8.-Relay Team 3:24.38aArmijo
9.-Relay Team 3:25.05aSt Mary’s
10.-Relay Team 3:26.43aDel Oro
11.-Relay Team 3:26.55aPonderosa
12.-Kentrell Turner
Omar Acevedo
Justin Harvey
Isaiah Tenette
3:26.84aHighlands
13.-Relay Team 3:27.23aGranite Bay
14.-Relay Team 3:27.97aEl Camino
15.-Relay Team 3:28.30aCordova
16.-Relay Team 3:28.64aDixon
17.-Relay Team 3:30.52aVacaville
18.-Relay Team 3:33.59aRipon
19.-Relay Team 3:36.40aVanden
20.-Relay Team 3:37.10aVista Del Lago (Fols...
21.-Edgar Amaya
Jose Chavez
Samuel Martinez
Ishwar Singh
3:39.67aPitman
---Relay Team DQManteca
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Darrin Paulo181-11 SRGrant
2.12Wyatt Doughty162-11Bella Vista
3.12Miguel Martinez155-11Jesuit
4.12Michael Titherington155-04Jesuit
5.12Diego Solis154-08Livingston
6.11Jonah Williams154-07Folsom
7.12Trevor Hamilton153-02Del Campo
8.12Kevin Tunnell152-05Vintage
9.12Chris Ruggles150-01Jesuit
10.11Jacob Capra147-06Placer
11.11Cristian Cooley147-03 SRPitman
12.11Cody Hearn146-10Kimball
13.12Matt Gallego145-05Escalon
14.11Jacob Cornelio144-09Elk Grove
15.11Parker Caston140-11 PRSt Mary’s
16.12Devin Cates140-04River Valley
17.12Cody Martinson139-04Bella Vista
17.11Wyatt Updegraff139-04Whitney
19.12Sands King139-00Jesuit
20.11Arturo Hernandez134-07Pitman
21.11Imani Mcnorton131-09 SRBenicia
--9Dominique NavarretteFOULEl Capitan
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Austin Laut15-09.00Oak Ridge
2.11Michael Gonzalez15-06.00Lodi
3.11Travis Kartz15-03.00Granite Bay
4.12Robert Holloway15-03.00Ponderosa
5.11Jacob Bowler15-03.00Del Oro
6.12Keenan Calhoun14-09.00 PRPioneer
6.12Alex Russell14-09.00Granite Bay
8.12Bryce Sanguinetti14-09.00Sonora
8.10Lance Huber14-09.00Del Oro
10.12Jason McShane14-09.00 PRBear River
11.12Phillip Gwin14-03.00Bella Vista
12.12Jojo Macias14-03.00Sierra
12.11Talen Andersen14-03.00 PRBear River
14.12Carson Robles14-03.00Granite Bay
15.12John Harari13-09.00Del Oro
15.11Zayn Largent13-09.00Modesto
17.11Max Nicol13-09.00 SRLinden
17.11Randy Pietersen13-09.00Elk Grove
--12Grant LautNHOak Ridge
--11Tanner JohnstonNHDavis
--12Cole SandersNHForesthill
--11Matt VandagriffNHOakdale
--10Stephen EngelNHPonderosa
--11Brandon SchimunekNHCentral Catholic
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Isaiah Holmes48-03.25 PR (.0)Oakmont
2.12Lenny Nelson47-02.75 PR (3.6)Woodcreek
3.12Carl Chandler46-09.75 PR (.1)Manteca
4.11Matthew Chukwueke45-10.75 SR (.7)St Mary’s
4.11Kenny Wooten45-10.75 (.8)Manteca
6.12Joe Gisler45-09.75 PR (.7)Vacaville
7.12Jan Siat45-03.00 (1.6)Fairfield
8.9Cameron Goldman44-08.75 PR (2.1)Gregori High
9.10Vadim Trachuk43-08.00 (1.0)Antelope
10.10Jahi Corbin43-06.50 SR (.0)Woodcreek
11.12Isaiah Valentine43-04.25 (.2)Armijo
12.11Adrianne Bautista43-03.75 (.0)Monterey Trail
13.11Matthew Roe42-11.25 (1.9)Merrill West
14.11Josef Polk42-10.75 (1.8)Linden
15.11Joseph Robinson41-09.25 (.1)Placer
16.12Andres Hernandez41-08.25 (1.7)Merced
17.11Derrick Lowry41-07.25 (.8)Will C. Wood
18.12Don Gray41-05.75 (1.5)Sacramento
19.11Wyatt Faughnan41-04.00 (1.9)Sonora
20.12Garret Thomas41-00.50 (.0)Delhi
21.11Jovoni Johnson40-06.00 (.0)Marysville
22.10Jacquez Cook40-03.50 (2.1)Merced
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams