Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11John-Michael Hankerson10.73a (.3)South Bend Washington
2.11D'Wayne Eskridge10.77a SR (.3)Bluffton
3.12Gage Klingsmith10.78a PR (.3)Floyd Central
4.12Isaiah Thomas10.83a PR (.3)Warren Central
5.12Andrew Snoke10.83a PR (.3)Plainfield
6.11Donnie Blount10.83a PR (.3)McCutcheon
7.12Isaac James10.84a (.3)Carmel
8.10Jarel Shaw10.85a SR (.3)Pike
9.12Kameron Joyner11.02a (.3)Fort Wayne South Side
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11John-Michael Hankerson10.92aSouth Bend Washington
5.11Donnie Blount10.93aMcCutcheon
2.11D'Wayne Eskridge10.94aBluffton
3.12Isaac James10.96aCarmel
6.12Isaiah Thomas10.97aWarren Central
7.12Gage Klingsmith11.04aFloyd Central
8.10Jarel Shaw11.05aPike
4.12Andrew Snoke11.06a (-.8)Plainfield
9.12Kameron Joyner11.10a (-.8)Fort Wayne South Side
10.10Jawaun Claiborne11.11aRichmond
11.11David Doyle11.11aElkhart Memorial
12.9Justin Becker11.12aCarroll (Fort Wayne)
13.11Jeff Proctor11.12aMunster
14.12Barry Wesby11.14aGary West Side
15.11John Ramsey11.15aZionsville
16.10Tyrell Phelps11.16aIndianapolis Howe
17.12Delvon Wilson11.20a (-.8)Bloomington North
18.11Davendrick Hall11.22a (-.8)South Bend Clay
19.11AJ Smith11.22a (-.8)Terre Haute North Vigo
20.12Dontae Adams11.34aHammond Gavit
20.11Bailey Gessinger11.34aNorthwood
20.12Levi Beyers11.34aEdgewood
23.10Elijah Harvey11.37a (-.8)Evansville Harrison
24.11Kiante Enis11.44aWinchester Community
25.12Malcolm Dotson11.54aIndianapolis Cathedral
26.12Jabari Carr11.54aEvansville Harrison
27.11Matthew Lockridge12.64aMichigan City
28.12Carlton Sims16.69a (-.8)Gary West Side
--12Wess HonakerDNS (-.8)Crown Point
--12Denottus CrumbleyDNFSouth Bend Washington
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11D'Wayne Eskridge21.39a PR (.1)Bluffton
2.12Isaiah Thomas21.40a PR (.1)Warren Central
3.12Stoney Prowell21.71a (.1)Indianapolis Marshall
4.12Derek Grimmer21.72a PR (.1)Center Grove
5.12Derrick Jones21.73a PR (.1)Ben Davis
6.11John-Michael Hankerson21.83a (.1)South Bend Washington
7.12Charles Sykes21.84a (.1)Lake Central
8.12Clayton Cook21.87a (.1)Wawasee
9.12Delvon Wilson22.13a (.1)Bloomington North
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Isaiah Thomas21.62a (-.8)Warren Central
2.11D'Wayne Eskridge21.64a (.1)Bluffton
4.11John-Michael Hankerson21.81a PR (.1)South Bend Washington
5.12Stoney Prowell21.86a (-.8)Indianapolis Marshall
3.12Clayton Cook21.91a (.9)Wawasee
7.12Derek Grimmer21.94a (-.8)Center Grove
6.12Charles Sykes22.02a (.9)Lake Central
8.12Delvon Wilson22.08a PR (.1)Bloomington North
9.12Derrick Jones22.08a (.9)Ben Davis
10.12Andrew Snoke22.09a (.1)Plainfield
11.12Rashad Medaris22.15a (-.8)Pike
12.11Miles Barilla22.18a PR (.9)Munster
13.12Jake Owens22.36a (-.8)Noblesville
14.11Jeremiah Ratliff22.42a (.9)Portage
15.12Scott Jashawn22.44a (.9)Fort Wayne Wayne
16.11Davendrick Hall22.54a (.1)South Bend Clay
17.12Michael Cornner22.54a (.9)Warren Central
18.12Gage Klingsmith22.59a (-.8)Floyd Central
19.12Isaiah O'Neal22.68a (.1)Brownsburg
20.11William Chrisman22.80a (.1)Dekalb
21.11Tyler Kirtz22.91a (-.8)Brownsburg
22.12John Zloty22.91a (.9)Martinsville
23.12Elliott Brown23.12a (-.8)Tell City
24.9Austin Peerman23.13a PR (.9)Mt. Vernon (Fortville)
25.12Guy Oliver26.46a (.1)Jeffersonville
--12Malcolm DotsonDNF (.1)Indianapolis Cathedral
--12Denottus CrumbleyDNF (-.8)South Bend Washington
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Stoney Prowell47.09a PRIndianapolis Marshall
2.12Chaz Sales48.33aMerrillville
3.11Andrew McFarland48.54a SRColumbia City
4.12Chris Poturalski49.06a PRNew Palestine
5.12Josh Lloyd49.11a PRFishers
6.12Allen Wright49.18aFort Wayne Northrop
7.11Jackson Hohlt49.25a PRCenter Grove
8.12Jeffrey Kerlegrand49.27aFort Wayne Northrop
9.10Isaiah Ware49.29a PRNorth Central (India...
10.11John Chavis49.44a SRIndianapolis Bishop ...
11.10Conner Gynn49.45aCarroll (Fort Wayne)
12.12Michael Trice49.49a PREvansville Reitz Mem...
13.12Isiah Stokes49.68aSouth Spencer
14.10Hanif Burnett49.86a PRKokomo
15.12Timothy Chavez49.87aMunster
16.12Nassif Kouton49.89a PRBrownsburg
17.12Jake Austerman49.91aNortheastern
18.12Rhett Blake49.93a PREdgewood
19.11Bryce Frazier49.93a PRBloomington North
20.12Trent Larson50.00aColumbus North
21.11Clayton Goldman50.05aLake Central
22.11Adrian Robinson50.54aPike
23.12Seth Pfeil50.68aPrinceton Community
24.11Matt Cuskaden50.91aSouth Bend Riley
25.12Grayson Weidner51.03aBloomington South
--12Frankie GarrettSCRPike
--12Jake OwensDQNoblesville
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

9Jaeger Gill48.8hLowell
11Ben Sekuloski50.3hLowell
11John Chavis50.3hIndianapolis Bishop ...
11Nick Grote50.3h PRIndianapolis Bishop ...
10Jarrod Stiver51.2h PRIndianapolis Bishop ...
9Mitch Wildman51.3hLowell
11Josh Knoblich52.1hLowell
11Pete Saunders53.1hIndianapolis Bishop ...
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Hariharan Sathyamurthy1:51.50a PRBrownsburg
2.12Adam Wallace1:53.79a PRFloyd Central
3.11Alec Hartman1:53.95a PRWestfield
4.12Nathan Munet1:54.12a PRElkhart Central
5.12Peter Voskuil1:54.23a PRBloomington South
6.12Christopher Bluish1:54.27a PRGuerin Catholic
7.12Jordan Wright1:54.66a PRHamilton Southeastern
8.12Daniel Messenger1:54.81a PRWarsaw Community
9.12Greg Tippmann1:55.11a PRFort Wayne Bishop Dw...
10.12Joe Wright1:55.11a PRColumbus North
11.11Isaac Bentz1:55.22a PRBloomington North
12.12Grant Stapleton1:55.45a SRCenter Grove
13.11Wesley Meyer1:55.80a PRRochester Community
14.11Evan Lee1:55.85a PRPark Tudor
15.12Tyler Kruse1:55.92a PRGibson Southern
16.12Solomon Rice1:55.98a PRNorth Central (India...
17.11Matthew Mosak1:56.71aCrown Point
18.11Nathan Fill1:56.76a PRCenter Grove
19.11Oliver Rigg1:56.81aZionsville
20.11Zen Zupin1:56.88a PRWinamac Community
21.12David Kampf1:57.29a PRNew Prairie
22.12Craig Schildmeier1:58.05aHamilton Heights
23.12Timothy Jerger1:58.29aLawrence North
24.12Matt McCarty1:58.54aBloomington North
25.11Wesley Garrison2:01.26aCarroll (Fort Wayne)
26.10Corbin Kaiser2:05.41aJasper
--12Jacob SchmelingDNSCarroll (Fort Wayne)
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Zachary Snider4:10.26a PRBrebeuf Jesuit
2.12Jacob Schmeling4:13.27a PRCarroll (Fort Wayne)
3.12Nick ZAK4:13.70a PRHanover Central
4.12Xavier Martinez4:13.87a PRBloomington South
5.11Trevor Thompson4:14.36a PRFishers
6.12Solomon Rice4:14.87a PRNorth Central (India...
7.11Brayden Law4:14.97aHomestead
8.11Cameron Clements4:16.09a SRCarroll (Fort Wayne)
9.11Aaron Rush4:16.63a PRMt. Vernon (Fortville)
10.12Peter Davis4:17.71a PRTerre Haute North Vigo
11.11Kyle Collins4:18.72a PRWinamac Community
12.11Evan Johnson4:20.07a SRWest Lafayette
13.12Brandon Arnold4:20.41aWest Noble
14.12Kyle O'Malley4:20.76a PRFranklin Central
15.12Logan Ayer4:22.27a PRHeritage Hills
16.12Seth Cousins4:22.96a PRCaston
17.12Quentin Pierce4:23.36aCastle
18.10Dillon Quinones4:23.63a SRPortage
19.11Wesley Meyer4:23.78aRochester Community
20.12Nick Firsich4:25.04aMartinsville
21.12Ethan Hoeft4:25.33aLawrence North
22.11David Ehlers4:25.78aFort Wayne Concordia...
23.11Owen Glogovsky4:26.08aWarsaw Community
24.11Teddy Browning4:26.98aCarmel
25.12Aaron Pierrard4:30.24aPerry Central
26.12Blaine Conners4:30.63aFranklin Community
27.10Michael Parrish4:38.06aFranklin Central
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ben Veatch8:53.77aCarmel
2.12Griffin Tichenor9:07.35a PRBloomington North
3.11Julien Magallanes9:09.98a PRBorden
4.12Spencer Danielson9:10.84a PRTerre Haute South Vigo
5.10Roman Jennings9:12.72a PRFort Wayne Snider
6.12Chase Ballard9:14.61a PRColumbus North
7.11Christian Noble9:14.83a SRMt. Vernon (Fortville)
8.11David Coffey9:15.44a SRBrebeuf Jesuit
9.12Mark Beckmann9:15.68aDekalb
10.12Will Anderson9:20.71a PRAvon
11.11Cameron Clements9:21.92aCarroll (Fort Wayne)
12.12Seth Williams9:22.04a PRColumbus North
13.12Griffin Miller9:24.10a PRCenter Grove
14.11Cam Trout9:26.72a SRNorthview
15.11Cooper Williams9:27.78aWest Lafayette
16.9Gabe Fendel9:33.24aHamilton Southeastern
17.11Brayden Law9:36.74aHomestead
18.12Travis Kulczar9:36.96aSouth Bend Riley
19.11Tyler Keslin9:39.04aMunster
20.10Ben Wagoner9:39.08aHamilton Southeastern
21.12Quentin Pierce9:39.23aCastle
22.12Zachary Snider9:45.26aBrebeuf Jesuit
23.11Bryan Flannery9:45.99aLaPorte
24.12Alej Tumoine Villalobos9:46.09a PRCulver Academies
25.10Landon Miller9:49.04aFairfield
26.12Daniel Fleace10:03.27aNorth Harrison
27.12Nick ZAK10:15.28aHanover Central
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Clayton Cook13.99a PR (.4)Wawasee
2.12Mason Bechdolt14.02a PR (.4)Delta
3.11Michael DeFoe14.21a (.4)Hamilton Heights
4.12Glendon Montgomery14.32a PR (.4)Warren Central
5.11Bijay Stephens14.49a PR (.4)Fort Wayne Northrop
6.11DeShaun French14.54a (.4)Shelbyville
7.12James Brandenburg14.61a PR (.4)Frankfort
8.10Daveon Finley14.66a (.4)Portage
9.12Mat Bollan14.73a (.4)Angola
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Clayton Cook14.04a (.5)Wawasee
4.12Mason Bechdolt14.47a (.5)Delta
2.11Michael DeFoe14.48a (.1)Hamilton Heights
3.12Glendon Montgomery14.50a (-.8)Warren Central
5.10Daveon Finley14.62a (.1)Portage
7.11Bijay Stephens14.71a (.1)Fort Wayne Northrop
8.12James Brandenburg14.75a (.1)Frankfort
6.11DeShaun French14.77a (-.8)Shelbyville
9.12Mat Bollan14.82a (.5)Angola
10.12Logan Cobb14.85a (.5)Indian Creek
11.12Aaron Brown14.86a (.5)Hamilton Southeastern
12.12Taylor Sebben14.86a (-.8)Portage
13.11Daniel Afolabi14.89a (-.8)West Lafayette
14.11Sean Thompson15.00a (.1)Lapel
15.12Austin Smith15.08a (.5)Edgewood
16.10Brandon McGuire15.18a (-.8)Pike
17.11Zack Pedersen15.19a PR (-.8)Bloomington South
18.11Martell Fletcher15.24a (.1)Westfield
19.12Austin Healey15.28a (-.8)Northridge
20.12Trevin Grissom15.48a SR (.5)Mitchell
21.11Alex Koenemann15.50a (.1)Fort Wayne Concordia...
22.12Alonzo West15.51a (.5)Anderson
23.12Jermaine Pulliam15.67a (.1)Elkhart Memorial
24.12Chase Blakeman15.73a (.5)Floyd Central
25.10Makiyah Smallwood15.74a (-.8)Michigan City
26.10Joe Bichler17.76a (-.8)Princeton Community
27.11Jordan Wright19.01a (.1)Castle
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jalen Walker37.74a PRCarmel
2.11Bijay Stephens37.76a PRFort Wayne Northrop
3.12Taylor Sebben38.04a PRPortage
4.12Glendon Montgomery38.22a PRWarren Central
5.11Dushawn Tunstall38.51a SRLawrence North
6.10Brandon McGuire38.55a PRPike
7.12Marcus Griffin38.75aAvon
8.11Charlie Straub38.83a PRSouthport
9.12Trevin Grissom39.20a PRMitchell
10.11Chase Bess39.27aTipton
11.11Desmond Carter39.41a SRBluffton
12.11Kyiree Wallace39.42a PRWarren Central
13.12James Brandenburg39.44aFrankfort
14.12Mason Bechdolt39.51aDelta
15.12Reid Milligan39.62a PRJasper
16.11Harrison Weber39.71aAvon
17.11Alex Koenemann39.90aFort Wayne Concordia...
18.12Austin Smith40.04a PREdgewood
19.12Peter Heil40.05aBatesville
20.10Daveon Finley40.92aPortage
21.10Kaleb Budde41.12aBloomington South
22.11Cameron Dessing41.31aWestern
23.10Makiyah Smallwood41.37aMichigan City
24.10Bailey Mott41.53aPenn
25.11Jordan Wright41.59aCastle
26.12Garrett Lamb41.86aSouth Knox
27.11Rashawn Jones43.33aLawrence Central
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Chris Evans
Derrick Jones
Jermaine Hoskins
Christian Powell
41.20aBen Davis
2.-Anthony Pavloski
Shane Smelser
Charles Sykes
Ethan Gomez
41.46aLake Central
3.-Derek Grimmer
Grant Mason
Zak Smith
Zach Hart
41.59aCenter Grove
4.-Deonne Witherspoon
Denottus Crumbley
Tony Brazier
John-Mi Hankerson
41.61aSouth Bend Washington
5.-Dominic Lucito
Miles Barilla
Seth Gutwein
Jeff Proctor
41.71aMunster
6.-Ishmael Price
Michael Cornner
Darien Rivers
Isaiah Thomas
42.08aWarren Central
7.-Isaac James
Collin Pearson
Ryan Stoebick
Jalen Walker
42.11aCarmel
8.-Bryce Bartolomeo
Dylan Johnson
Liam McGrath
Travis Sperry
42.25aValparaiso
9.-DeAndre Williams
Jarel Shaw
Rashad Medaris
Levante Bellamy
42.33aPike
10.-Taylor Sebben
Alec Burnett
Jeremiah Ratliff
Elija Gauldin
42.42aPortage
11.-Tres Carver
Jeremy Chinn
Jontel Hackett
Josh Lloyd
42.60aFishers
12.-Jordan Schmeling
Alex Anzeveno
Nick Novotny
Justin Becker
42.61aCarroll (Fort Wayne)
13.-Gerrit Heitink
Drew Ludwig
Malik Laffoon
Delvon Wilson
42.71aBloomington North
14.-Tyler Courter
Cole VanLue
Jacob (jj) Gilmer
Clayton Cook
42.72aWawasee
15.-Darrius Baker
Wisdom Chigwada
Jermaine Pulliam
David Doyle
42.75aElkhart Memorial
16.-Travon Padgett
Aaron Austin
Robert Ritter
Andrew DeRidder
42.80aFranklin Central
17.-Garret Shoemaker
Rionte Harrell
Zach Stewart
Marc Muniz
42.83aCrown Point
18.-Adrian Schumpert
William Clay
Dushawn Tunstall
Jon Lee
42.98aLawrence North
19.-Terrence Davis
Tarik Davis
Jashawn Ellington
Emmanuel Quaye
43.21aFort Wayne North Side
20.-Martin Schiele
Xavier Walker
Michael Hubbard
Jorge Hutton
43.23aBowman Academy
21.-Koty Hall
Michael Watt
Corey Hayne
Chris Howard
43.25aTerre Haute South Vigo
22.-Elia Casanova
Will Collins
Connor Wike
Tre'Von Moore
43.28aMarion
23.-Zach Archer
Josh Brisco
Khalil Eljirby
Andrew Snoke
43.31aPlainfield
24.-Carson Sandy
Caden Kotter
Tyjuan Hawkins
Alex Kitchin
43.43aVincennes Lincoln
25.-Isaac Kuehn
Nathan Dotts
Garrett Flinn
Mason Sherflick
43.84aBedford North Lawrence
26.-Luke Canter
Blake Carl
Brad Foster
Brendon Smith
45.24aFloyd Central
---Deon Groves
Traedon Mccray
Blake Ross
McKinley Warren
DQEvansville Reitz Mem...
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Anthony Pavloski
Clayton Goldman
Ethan Gomez
Charles Sykes
3:16.49aLake Central
2.-Bijay Stephens
Brett Woods
Allen Wright
Jeffrey Kerlegrand
3:17.25aFort Wayne Northrop
3.-Zak Smith
Jackson Hohlt
Zach Hart
Trevor Hohlt
3:17.44aCenter Grove
4.-Nassif Kouton
Tyler Kirtz
Hariharan Sathyamurthy
Hunter Johnson
3:17.81aBrownsburg
5.-Liam McGrath
Adam Foust
Steven Helm
Travis Sperry
3:18.75aValparaiso
6.-Bryce Frazier
Drew Ludwig
Isaiah Farmer
Delvon Wilson
3:18.91aBloomington North
7.-Nick Ash
James Griffin
Tyrone Thomas
Jalen Walker
3:19.36aCarmel
8.-Derrick Jones
Harrison Goss
Sidney Smith
Jordan Wilkerson
3:19.91aBen Davis
9.-Timothy Chavez
Matt Marcus
Seth Gutwein
Kyle Jen
3:20.76aMunster
10.-Peyton Depriest
Marcus Griffin
Tony Newbern
Harrison Weber
3:21.95aAvon
11.-Day'Shoun Robinson
Brian Sales
Jorale Wheeler
Jordan Young
3:22.03aMerrillville
12.-Kevin Salter
Conner Gynn
Nick Novotny
Dathan Tippey
3:22.11aCarroll (Fort Wayne)
13.-Josh Knoblich
Jaeger Gill
Mitch Wildman
Ben Sekuloski
3:22.52aLowell
14.-Alec Burnett
Jeremiah Ratliff
Taylor Sebben
Tommy Martin
3:22.54aPortage
15.-Glendon Montgomery
Jermaine Brown
Michael Cornner
Isaiah Thomas
3:22.76aWarren Central
16.-Prince Gee
Joel Nyjrongo
Cambrin Dixon
Breon Crumbley
3:23.49aSouth Bend Adams
17.-Courtney Rowell
James Kiai
Grayson Radvansky
Max Otiato
3:23.70aSouth Bend St. Joseph
18.-John Chavis
Nick Grote
Pete Saunders
Jarrod Stiver
3:25.49aIndianapolis Bishop ...
19.-Seth Pfeil
Philip Dzienciol
Desi Walker
Joe Wildt
3:25.63aPrinceton Community
20.-Clay Travis
Tycius Meyer
William Chrisman
Jasper Bassett
3:25.87aDekalb
21.-Brayton Yoder
Garrett Griffen
Nick Skwarcan
Bailey Gessinger
3:26.88aNorthwood
22.-Sturgeon Conner
Gage Klingsmith
Adam Wallace
Luke Canter
3:27.56aFloyd Central
23.-Isaiah Salazar
Dylan Stinson
Tyrone Henry
DaSean Daugharty
3:27.75aJeffersonville
24.-Austin Buettner
Jadrien Higginson
Scott Dayton
Noah McLean
3:39.59aCastle
---Brandon Benson
Shaw Cloud
Djimmon Ogega
Jacob Walters
DQWhiteland Community
---Garrett Flinn
Nathan Dotts
Isaac Kuehn
Jordan Smith
DQBedford North Lawrence
---Deven Ramsey
Adrian Robinson
Frankie Garrett
Brandon Mcguire
DNSPike
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Dylan Williams
Jake Cohen
Cooper Williams
Evan Johnson
7:45.07aWest Lafayette
2.-Taylor Kleyn
Evan Snodgrass
Madison King
Tony Newbern
7:47.77aAvon
3.-Ryan Cash
David McCullough
Oliver Rigg
Tucker Sorrells
7:47.82aZionsville
4.-Aaron Bennett
Johnny Crawford
Alec Hartman
Sam Henthorn
7:49.37aWestfield
5.-Carter Meyer
Wesley Garrison
Ben Schwartz
Trevor Hamilton
7:50.62aCarroll (Fort Wayne)
6.-Bryce Frazier
Matt McCarty
Philip Woelmer
Isaac Bentz
7:50.92aBloomington North
7.-Brandon Will
Christian West
Nick Heimberg
Tommy Martin
7:53.53aPortage
8.-Amulstapha Silverster
Kyle Harris
Ethan Hoeft
Timothy Jerger
7:54.68aLawrence North
9.-Teddy Browning
Jimmy Snyder
Kenji Tomozawa
Ben Veatch
7:56.20aCarmel
10.-Ryan Kepshire
Alec Gerlach
Matthew Wielgus
Matthew Mosak
7:56.93aCrown Point
11.-Logan Meeter
Isaiah Smith
Ethan McChristian
Carlos Martinez
8:02.45aValparaiso
12.-Tyler Lowhorn
Lawrence Ingram
Chance Thompson
Demontrae Lapsley
8:02.91aWarren Central
13.-Jacob Turner
Matt Morris
Grayson Radvansky
Max Otiato
8:03.02aSouth Bend St. Joseph
14.-Dariusz Cholewa
Patrick Engle
Carter King
Patrick O'Neil
8:03.88aIndianapolis Cathedral
15.-Nathaniel Schadler
Austin Karcher
Mitchell Mountain
Cole Rahman
8:04.12aEvansville Reitz Mem...
16.-Tony Murphy
Sturgeon Conner
Parker Bussabarger
Billy Pierce
8:06.90aFloyd Central
17.-Quinn Myers
Noah Richardson
Deven Ramsey
Marcus Ellington
8:07.45aPike
18.-Juan Tirado
Daniel Feltis
Preston Forestal
Cayce Griffin
8:09.15aLafayette Jefferson
19.-Jake Hursh
Jalen Royal
Greg Tippmann
Kevin Wuest
8:11.48aFort Wayne Bishop Dw...
20.-Tanner Coots
Matthew Bottorff
Andrew Westfall
Morgan Davidson
8:11.69aSilver Creek
21.-Blake Gross
Jacob Eyer
Chance Gallmeier
Alex Turnbow
8:14.65aChurubusco
22.-Hudson Huth
Jack Mader
Colton Shail
Drayton Blankenbaker
8:14.73aPenn
23.-Andrew Pillow
Christian Ruiz
Gerardo Abad
Colton Potter
8:20.13aGoshen
24.-Philip Dzienciol
Seth Pfeil
Desi Walker
Nate Niederhaus
8:20.34aPrinceton Community
25.-Zachariah Bishop
Nathan Brand
Syrus Fletcher
Jason LaFord
8:21.22aGreenfield-Central
26.-Noah Rhoten
Zack Ellis
Zane Libke
Christopher Jones
8:22.51aCenter Grove
27.-Harrison Cottingham
Zach Kovach
Denver Ayedlott
Hank Phillips
8:27.20aEdgewood
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mitchell Kessler58-11.50 PRCrown Point
2.12Nate Trawick58-06.50Richmond
3.11Jalil Brewer57-10.00 SRBen Davis
4.12Vincent Laconi57-07.75Carmel
5.12David Schall57-04.50Avon
6.12Spencer Harris55-06.00Silver Creek
7.12Montgomery Jordon55-01.50Terre Haute South Vigo
8.12Michael Fickert55-00.25Northridge
9.12Dallas Pitts54-03.50Ben Davis
10.12Sam Overton53-00.00Avon
11.12Garrett Walker52-01.25Chesterton
12.12Piercen Harnish52-00.25 PRNorwell
13.12Tyler McCann51-09.50Portage
14.12luke Cota51-08.25Chesterton
15.12Ryan Freeman51-01.25Bloomington South
16.11Drew LeFever50-07.50South Adams
17.12Lamont Steele49-11.75Gary West Side
18.12Isaac Hoffman49-06.25 PREvansville Reitz Mem...
19.12Nick Wawryziniak49-04.00South Bend St. Joseph
20.12Tyler Hendricks49-03.25Franklin Community
21.12Noah Braunecker49-02.50 SRForest Park
22.11Rhett Meyers48-11.25Columbus East
23.11Trenton Fanta48-04.00Hanover Central
24.12Zac Ricketts48-00.00Bremen
25.10Curtis Blackwell46-07.75Norwell
26.12Isiah Farmer46-03.50Castle
--12Nas BuieSCRPike
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cameron Tidd190-04 PRCenter Grove
2.12David Schall184-11Avon
3.12Marcus Downs184-06 PRPark Tudor
4.11Trenton Fanta174-05 SRHanover Central
5.10Nick Ray173-10Hobart
6.11Grant Harris165-00Southern Wells
7.12Eric Cagnet164-01 PRAngola
8.11Kyle Williams159-04 PRLebanon
9.12Justin Brandon157-10Ben Davis
10.11Rhett Meyers157-01Columbus East
11.10Ryder Emberton154-01Whiteland Community
12.12Bradley Murphy153-03Hamilton Southeastern
13.12Aaron Bandy150-07 SRLawrence Central
14.12Zach BeMiller147-11 PRNorthwood
15.12Andy Scheidt147-04Warsaw Community
16.12Brandon Fleener147-02Edgewood
17.12Michael Fickert145-10Northridge
18.12Zach Phillips145-08Greenfield-Central
19.12Mitchell Kessler143-05Crown Point
20.12Noah Braunecker143-04Forest Park
21.12David Scott142-09Evansville Harrison
22.12Spencer Harris138-03Silver Creek
23.10Cameron Maier134-06 PRMt. Vernon (Fortville)
24.11James Jamicich134-04Carroll (Fort Wayne)
25.10Jacob Thompson132-02Eastside
26.11Evan Wallpe130-10North Decatur
27.11Will Hopkins121-08Bloomington South
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Francis Ehigbai6-11.00 PRHamilton Southeastern
2.12Jacob (jj) Gilmer6-10.00 PRWawasee
3.11Kevin Porter6-09.00Evansville Bosse
4.10Rahman Minor6-08.00Pike
5.11Daniel Armstrong6-07.00Michigan City
6.12Jarrell Dennis6-07.00Warren Central
7.11Noah Rogers6-06.00 SRFishers
8.12Treyton Harris6-04.00Elkhart Central
8.12Brock Downey6-04.00Northridge
8.11Jordan Wilkerson6-04.00 SRBen Davis
8.12Evan Hansen6-04.00Evansville Reitz Mem...
12.12Isaiah Hickman6-04.00New Albany
12.12Devin Lloyd6-04.00 PRHamilton Southeastern
12.12DaMarcus Watkins6-04.00Liberty Christian
12.11Brayden Reynolds6-04.00 PRFranklin Central
12.12Jason Christensen6-04.00Southmont
17.12Brad Blank6-04.00 PRHebron
18.11ShanQuan Hemphill6-04.00Michigan City
19.11Malik Laffoon6-02.00Bloomington North
19.11Blake Settles6-02.00 SRFranklin Central
19.12Aubrey Patterson6-02.00Anderson
22.12Wes Furgason6-02.00 PRJennings County
23.10Seth Ragon6-02.00 SRSeymour
--12Asmar BilalNHBen Davis
--11Lindon McDonaldNHWestview
--12Spencer SwopeNHCrown Point
--9Isaac BrownNHDekalb
--12Austin BennettNHCarroll (Fort Wayne)
--10Makiyah SmallwoodNHMichigan City
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Deakin Volz17-06.00Bloomington South
2.9Colton Crum16-03.00Frankfort
3.10Ryan Lipe15-09.00 SRCarmel
4.11Ethan Bray15-09.00Hamilton Southeastern
5.12Dominic Raffin15-00.00 PRChesterton
6.10William Williamson15-00.00 SRWinamac Community
7.12Zachary Keim15-00.00 PRRushville Consolidated
8.12Jacob Payne14-06.00LaPorte
9.12Austin McKinley14-06.00Borden
10.12Zach Topper14-03.00Portage
11.11Jeremy Seiler14-03.00Fremont
12.12Desmond Thomas14-03.00Merrillville
13.10Mitch Lipe14-03.00Carmel
14.12Antoine Howard14-00.00Evansville Harrison
15.11Richard Mon13-06.00 SRFort Wayne Northrop
15.12Garrett Ferrell13-06.00Merrillville
17.12Tanner Bradley13-06.00 SRMishawaka
18.11Alex Shinnerl13-06.00Castle
19.12Lincoln Hine13-06.00 PRMt. Vernon (Fortville)
20.10Jacob Ballain13-00.00Whiteland Community
21.12Kyle Forsythe13-00.00 PRMt. Vernon (Fortville)
21.12Christopher Moghadam13-00.00Cloverdale
21.12Beau Beeson13-00.00Bremen
--12Caelan PriddyNHBen Davis
--11Nathan CornNHEast Central
--11Vincent SchipperNHFort Wayne Bishop Dw...
--10Tony CappolaNHJeffersonville
--12Avey BarrettNHKokomo
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Christian Powell23-09.50 SR (2.0)Ben Davis
2.12Tiger Guillory23-05.25 (2.3)Hamilton Southeastern
3.12Tres Carver23-01.75 (.6)Fishers
4.12Isaac James23-00.75 PR (1.5)Carmel
5.12Jordan Downs23-00.75 (1.9)Merrillville
6.12Drew Ludwig23-00.25 PR (.2)Bloomington North
7.11D'Wayne Eskridge22-07.25 (-1.3)Bluffton
8.12Ishmael Price22-06.75 PR (.7)Warren Central
9.11Eric Burns22-06.50 (-.1)Culver Academies
10.11Chris Buchanan22-01.25 PR (-1.3)Perry Meridian
11.12Preston Dean21-10.75 (-.5)Eastside
12.11Justin Saylor21-10.75 SR (-.9)Roncalli
13.10Mitchell Burton21-10.50 SR (.2)Columbus North
14.11Mitch Dewitt21-09.75 (-.7)Fairfield
15.12Guy Oliver21-09.75 (-1.8)Jeffersonville
16.11Dion Williams21-09.25 (.5)LaPorte
17.12Treyton Harris21-08.50 (-1.8)Elkhart Central
18.11Tony Brazier21-08.25 (.0)South Bend Washington
19.11Chris Evans21-07.25 (.7)Ben Davis
20.11Kyle Edwards21-05.25 (-.1)Mishawaka
21.12Jacob White21-04.00 (.3)North Miami
22.11Kevin Porter21-01.75 (-1.3)Evansville Bosse
23.12Zach Miller21-00.00 (-.7)Jennings County
24.11Sam Anderson21-00.00 (-1.6)Carroll (Fort Wayne)
25.12Sabin Gorset20-11.25 (1.0)Penn
26.10Micah Oberhausen20-09.00 (-1.6)Providence
27.12Jordan Nix20-07.50 (.1)Kokomo
28.11Jacob Wasz20-07.25 (-.4)Wheeler
29.10Javon Wilkerson17-06.25 (-1.4)Princeton Community
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Bloomington North Indiana
Evansville Central Indiana
Franklin Community Indiana
Lafayette Jefferson Indiana
Marion Indiana
North Central (Indianapolis) Indiana
South Bend St. Joseph Indiana
Valparaiso Indiana
Indiana Indiana