Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Division 1 - Finals

1.12Jaron Flournoy10.56a PR (1.0)Westland John Glenn
2.11Cedric Boswell10.72a PR (1.0)Beverly Hills Groves
3.12Derris Cleaver10.85a (1.0)Belleville
4.12Stephen Blunt10.87a (1.0)Monroe
5.11Austin Edwards10.95a (1.0)Grand Ledge
6.12Kevin Smith10.95a (1.0)East Kentwood
7.12Cherrard Cohen11.03a (1.0)Beverly Hills Groves
8.11Jack Bishop11.16a (1.0)Traverse City West
 

100 Meters  Division 1 - Prelims

1.12Jaron Flournoy10.81a (.6)Westland John Glenn
2.11Cedric Boswell10.85a (.5)Beverly Hills Groves
3.12Derris Cleaver10.88a (.8)Belleville
4.12Kevin Smith10.88a (.6)East Kentwood
5.12Stephen Blunt10.91a (.5)Monroe
6.11Austin Edwards10.95a SR (.8)Grand Ledge
7.12Cherrard Cohen10.97a SR (.8)Beverly Hills Groves
8.11Jack Bishop11.06a (.5)Traverse City West
9.12Brandon Mitchell11.12a (.8)Detroit Southeastern...
10.12Brett LaCosse11.13a PR (.6)Okemos
11.10Donovan Peoples-Jones11.16a (.8)Detroit Cass Tech
12.12Kenny Jones11.17a (.5)Kalamazoo Central
13.12Gregg Stewartel11.18a (.6)Utica Ford
14.12Danotiss Smith11.20a (.6)Waterford Kettering
15.12Devin McLeod11.24a (.5)Southfield
16.11Javon Barr11.32a (.8)Holly
17.9David Graham11.33a (.5)Westland John Glenn
18.12Iwarri Smith11.33a (.5)Farmington Hills Har...
19.11Adam Ghabra11.36a (.5)Northville
20.11Jermaine Drake11.43a (.6)Port Huron
21.12Adam Chapman11.44a (.8)Saginaw Heritage
22.12Tyler Carrier11.64a (.8)Highland-Milford
--12Marvin WhiteDQ (.6)Oak Park
 

200 Meters  Division 1 - Finals

1.12Jaron Flournoy21.25a PR (5.3)Westland John Glenn
2.12Skyler Bowden21.29a PR (5.3)Saline
3.11Rondey Graves22.26a (5.3)Detroit Cody
4.10DeShaun Lowery22.28a (5.3)Holt
5.12Michael Catching22.40a (5.3)East Kentwood
6.12Marvin White22.45a (5.3)Oak Park
7.10Napoleon Outlaw22.47a (5.3)Okemos
8.12Nick Coon23.15a (5.3)Midland Dow
 

200 Meters  Division 1 - Prelims

1.12Jaron Flournoy21.64a (.9)Westland John Glenn
2.12Skyler Bowden21.93a (.7)Saline
5.12Michael Catching22.14a (.7)East Kentwood
3.11Rondey Graves22.25a (.2)Detroit Cody
4.10Napoleon Outlaw22.39a PR (1.6)Okemos
6.12Nick Coon22.41a PR (.9)Midland Dow
7.12Marvin White22.42a (.9)Oak Park
8.10DeShaun Lowery22.45a (.9)Holt
9.11Zaqwon Powell22.47a (1.6)Ypsilanti Lincoln
10.11Stephen Hagen22.48a (1.6)Grand Rapids Kenowa ...
11.12Maliek Lott22.52a (.7)Harrison Twp. L'Anse...
12.11Noah Zalapi22.56a (.7)North Farmington
13.10Donovan Johnson22.63a (.9)Detroit Cass Tech
14.10Bryce Pickett22.65a (.2)Oak Park
15.12Remington Alexander22.66a (.2)Bloomfield Hills
16.12Ashley Bailey22.68a (.2)East Kentwood
17.11Sheldon Drake22.71a (1.6)Lake Orion
18.11Stefan Claiborne22.78a (.2)Clinton Township Chi...
19.11Michael WIlliams22.79a (.9)Wyoming
20.11Marcel Paul22.81a (.7)Detroit Cass Tech
21.10Nate McCrary22.83a (1.6)Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
22.12Bogdan Grymut22.83a (.9)Waterford Mott
23.12Chris Cliff22.87a (.2)Walled Lake Northern
24.11Robert Milton22.97a (.2)Brownstown Woodhaven
25.9Carter Merrell22.97a (1.6)Grand Blanc
26.11Garrett Bowles23.05a (.7)Brighton
 

400 Meters  Division 1 - Finals

1.12Skyler Bowden47.87a PRSaline
2.12Corey Goodloe48.47aMonroe
3.12Nick Coon49.53a PRMidland Dow
4.11Montel Hood49.88aWayne Memorial
5.12Austin Hickerson50.09a PRWestland John Glenn
6.12Matt Crouch50.10aEast Lansing
7.11Zaqwon Powell50.17aYpsilanti Lincoln
8.10Tyler Brenner50.24aRockford
9.10Daniel Knapp50.30aMacomb Dakota
10.12Benjamin Hayes50.30aBelleville
11.12Nathan Krause50.36a PRClinton Township Chi...
12.12Eric Braun50.37aBerkley
13.11Donavan Williams50.51a PRKalamazoo Central
14.12Aaris Bynum50.56aGR Forest Hills Nort...
15.11Jonathan McKay50.81aFlint Kearsley
16.11Navon Mosely51.15aWest Bloomfield
17.12John Witkowski51.41aWalled Lake Western
18.12Maliek Lott51.50aHarrison Twp. L'Anse...
19.12Denzel Harris51.56aBelleville
20.12Alex Landuyt51.73aRochester Hills Ston...
21.12Nathan Holland51.81aSt. Clair Shores Lak...
22.11Darrian Irby51.82aBattle Creek Lakeview
23.11Mackenzie Macon52.20aSouthfield
24.12Devon Mitchell52.32aKalamazoo Loy Norrix
25.11Kyle Thomas53.00aWalled Lake Western
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Division 1 - Finals

11Zaqwon Powell50.4hYpsilanti Lincoln
12Robie Webster51.7hYpsilanti Lincoln
10Dejuan Deihl52.7hYpsilanti Lincoln
11David Richardson53.5hYpsilanti Lincoln
 

800 Meters  Division 1 - Finals

1.12Donavan Brazier1:48.98aGrand Rapids Kenowa ...
2.12Logan Wetzel1:52.74aSaline
3.12Drake Gauthier1:52.99a PRGrand Blanc
4.12Jordan Walters1:53.30a PRSt. Clair Shores Lak...
5.12Joe Renner1:53.55aDavison
6.11Anthony Berry1:53.80a SRTraverse City Central
7.12Garrett McPeek1:53.96aBrighton
8.12Jonny Dalton1:54.66a PRPlymouth
9.11Emmett Smrcka1:55.27a SRPinckney
10.10Cameron Cooper1:55.29aOak Park
11.12Jason Ferrante1:55.93aNorthville
12.12Jeff Dunagin1:56.65aWalled Lake Central
13.12Josiah Humphrey1:56.69a PRSaline
14.12Tanner Schwannecke1:58.10aTraverse City Central
15.12Tyler Pangerl1:58.16aFlint Carman-Ainsworth
16.12Adam Gaboury1:58.68aAnn Arbor Skyline
17.12Devin Stevens1:58.73aBelleville
18.12David Saporito1:59.23aWarren Mott
19.11Dekaryea Freeman1:59.28aOak Park
20.12Keenan Jones1:59.77aLivonia Franklin
21.11Brendan McClanahan2:00.28aTemperance Bedford
22.12Matt Cohan2:01.92aLivonia Churchill
23.11Blake Staffne2:02.74aHolly
24.12Tyler Walters2:03.35aSt. Clair Shores Lak...
25.12Ian Demrose2:03.61aMacomb Dakota
26.12Blake McComas2:04.40aWhite Lake Lakeland
27.9Nicholas Hoffman2:05.36aHolland
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Division 1 - Finals

-Logan Wetzel1:50.9hSaline
12Joe Renner1:52.45h PRDavison
12Josiah Humphrey1:55.6h PRSaline
11Austin Welch1:55.9h PRSaline
12Kevin Hall1:56.5hSaline
12Nick Schmidt1:56.81h PRDavison
12Jake Greer1:58hMidland
12Andrew Bradsher1:59.58h PRDavison
12Jamie Golden1:59.6h PRBirmingham Seaholm
11Max Pasche2:00hMidland
10Aaron Guzman2:00hMidland
11Joey Russell2:01.7h PRBirmingham Seaholm
12Dylan Rocha2:02hMidland
10Luke Wallace2:02.9hBirmingham Seaholm
11Alex Skender2:03.9h PRBirmingham Seaholm
12Jordan Arnold2:04.57hDavison
 

1600 Meters  Division 1 - Finals

1.12Grant Fisher4:00.28a PRGrand Blanc
2.12Logan Wetzel4:08.04a PRSaline
3.12Ben Hill4:08.17a PRRoyal Oak
4.11Anthony Berry4:09.03a PRTraverse City Central
5.9Cole Johnson4:10.50a PRRockford
6.12Jacob Domagalski4:11.07a PRRomeo
7.11Jackson Grzymkowski4:14.91a PRWhite Lake Lakeland
8.12Blake Borkowski4:16.24a PRWaterford Mott
9.10Cameron Cooper4:17.54a SROak Park
10.10Christian Hubaker4:17.63a PRGrand Ledge
11.12Keenan Jones4:18.57a PRLivonia Franklin
12.11Andrew Lorant4:21.56aLake Orion
13.11Enael Woldemichael4:22.74a SRGR Northview
14.10Jared Hill4:23.11a SRWalled Lake Central
15.12Tyler Pangerl4:23.26a PRFlint Carman-Ainsworth
16.11Conor Donnelly4:25.09a PRAnn Arbor Skyline
17.12Kyler Bush4:25.27aWaterford Mott
18.11Austin Wicker4:25.44aPinckney
19.11Grayson Harding4:25.71aRockford
20.12Kyle Repetto4:26.18aRochester
21.12Alberto Gomez4:26.21aHolt
22.12Dominic Davis4:27.23aWyandotte Roosevelt
23.9Anthony Giannobile4:28.17aAnn Arbor Skyline
24.10Steven Stine4:29.02aFraser
25.11Chaz Jeffress4:30.04aSalem
26.12Joe Ciaravino4:30.19a PRGrosse Pointe North
27.12Luke Simonds4:31.41aGrand Rapids Kenowa ...
28.12Rob Roest4:36.99aFlushing
29.12Lucas Arrivo4:50.04aAnn Arbor Pioneer
 

3200 Meters  Division 1 - Finals

1.12Grant Fisher8:53.41a PRGrand Blanc
2.12Ryan Robinson9:00.65aWaterford Mott
3.12Kevin Hall9:05.08a PRSaline
4.12Connor Wuori9:07.79a PRPortage Central
5.12Mickey Davey9:11.23a PRWarren DeLaSalle
6.12Nick Schmidt9:14.14a PRDavison
7.12Ben Hill9:17.58aRoyal Oak
8.11Isaac Harding9:17.60a SRRockford
9.12Jon Russell9:18.93a PRAnn Arbor Skyline
10.10Mitchell Day9:21.76a SRAlpena
11.12Matt Thomas9:21.87a PRPort Huron Northern
12.11Logan Kleam9:23.58a SRBrownstown Woodhaven
13.12Jake Greer9:25.00a PRMidland
14.12Nate Frasier9:25.30aHolly
15.11Conor Naughton9:25.94aNorthville
16.9Cole Johnson9:28.89aRockford
17.12Luke Peterson9:29.28aWaterford Mott
18.10Ryan Talbott9:31.73aPinckney
19.11Joost Plaetinck9:32.06aNovi
20.11Andrew Lorant9:37.11aLake Orion
21.11Jacob Lee9:37.23aFenton
22.12Tristan Fackelman9:38.61aWalled Lake Central
23.12John Penington9:40.33a PRBrother Rice
24.12Parker Eisengruber9:40.55aSaginaw Heritage
25.12Sean Noone9:41.16aHighland-Milford
26.12Brian Moore9:41.69aHowell
27.12Jacob Domagalski9:47.17aRomeo
28.11Jacob Stanton9:47.71aEast Lansing
29.10Thomas Michno9:51.07aMacomb L'Anse Creuse...
30.12Malik Jordan9:54.13aWayne Memorial
31.12Garett Smith9:56.34aHudsonville
32.12Nick Berry9:56.87aBrighton
33.12Garrett Parzynski10:17.01aSt. Clair Shores Lak...
34.12Matthew Pahl10:22.14aPlymouth
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Division 1 - Finals

1.12Robie Webster14.00a PR (.9)Ypsilanti Lincoln
2.12Alex Liggett14.25a (.9)Traverse City Central
3.12Tristen Frey14.37a (.9)East Kentwood
4.11Corey Pryor II14.48a PR (.9)Jackson
5.12Shawn Kneeland14.56a PR (.9)Grand Rapids Ottawa ...
6.12Domond Batten14.72a (.9)Oak Park
7.12Michael Ojemudia15.37a (.9)Farmington Hills Har...
8.12Will Agodu15.38a (.9)Taylor Harry S Truman
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Division 1 - Prelims

1.12Robie Webster14.31a (.3)Ypsilanti Lincoln
2.12Michael Ojemudia14.45a (.0)Farmington Hills Har...
4.12Will Agodu14.57a PR (.0)Taylor Harry S Truman
5.12Tristen Frey14.59a (.3)East Kentwood
3.12Shawn Kneeland14.63a (.7)Grand Rapids Ottawa ...
6.12Alex Liggett14.64a (.7)Traverse City Central
7.11Corey Pryor II14.70a (.7)Jackson
8.12Domond Batten14.73a (.7)Oak Park
9.11Sam Binkowski14.84a SR (.0)Flushing
10.11Nick Moore14.85a (.0)Beverly Hills Groves
11.12Amonte Millender14.87a (.0)Holland West Ottawa
12.10Allen Stritzinger14.95a (.3)Warren DeLaSalle
13.11Tshawn Kimbrough14.99a (.3)Fraser
14.12Darius Youngblood15.02a (.0)Clinton Township Chi...
15.12Chris Bratt15.15a PR (.0)Warren DeLaSalle
16.12Donovan D'Amore15.32a (.0)Detroit Catholic Cen...
17.12Kyle Miller15.35a (.7)Waterford Mott
18.12Jack Barrow15.36a (.7)Rochester Hills Ston...
19.12Freddie Thompson15.49a (.7)Westland John Glenn
20.12Ike Marchie15.66a (.3)Detroit Catholic Cen...
21.12Justin Garbin15.74a (.3)Wyandotte Roosevelt
22.12Javon McQueen15.96a (.7)Monroe
23.12Malcom Williams17.40a (.3)Okemos
--12Xalen OnyemelukweDNF (.3)Farmington Hills Har...
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Division 1 - Finals

1.12Robie Webster38.03a PRYpsilanti Lincoln
2.12Tristen Frey38.36a PREast Kentwood
3.11Josiah Davis38.76aSaline
4.12Ryan Homik39.27a PRHolland West Ottawa
5.12Alex Liggett39.29aTraverse City Central
6.12Blaine Ellington39.42aAnn Arbor Huron
7.12Nick Krumm39.46a PRWalled Lake Central
8.11Delan Wynn39.59aSouthfield
9.11Brandon Randle39.63aBattle Creek Central
10.12Kyle Miller39.72a PRWaterford Mott
11.12Daniel Walker39.74a PRBattle Creek Lakeview
12.10Savalas Morgan39.76a PRDetroit Cass Tech
13.12Michael Ojemudia39.87aFarmington Hills Har...
14.12Josh Smith40.44aSterling Heights Ste...
15.12Freddie Thompson40.65aWestland John Glenn
16.11Jordan Crum40.80aFlushing
17.11Travell Weatherby41.14aWaterford Kettering
18.12Devyn Brass42.05aMacomb L'Anse Creuse...
19.10Jemal Vaunado42.98aCanton
20.12Chris Bratt45.95aWarren DeLaSalle
21.11George Felix46.47aTaylor Harry S Truman
 

4x100 Relay  Division 1 - Finals

1.-Shane Harris
Michael Catching
Tristen Frey
Kevin Smith
42.20aEast Kentwood
2.-Javon McQueen
Marlon Martin
Dathan Dickerson
Stephen Blunt
42.22aMonroe
3.-Jeremy Gates
Devin McLeod
Delan Wynn
Jordan Davison
42.44aSouthfield
4.-Nick Moore
Cedric Boswell
Davion Curry
Cherrard Cohen
42.50aBeverly Hills Groves
5.-Joe Davis
Cam Edlin
Stefan Jones
Austin Edwards
42.70aGrand Ledge
6.-Relay Team 42.71aBrother Rice
7.-Marvin White
Miles Daniel
Bryce Pickett
Damarius Jones
42.72aOak Park
8.-kalon Gervin
Donovan Johnson
Donovan Peoples-jones
Demetric Vance
42.76aDetroit Cass Tech
9.-Jacob Kellersohn
Cameron Cole
Tyrone Miller
Celyn Rogers
43.04aSaline
10.-DeOntay Moffett
Raphael Johnson
Matt Schuiteman
Darece Roberson
43.10aMuskegon Mona Shores
11.-Johnathan Parker
Jawon Thompson
David Graham
Jaron Flournoy
43.13aWestland John Glenn
12.-Andrew Davis
Freddie McGee
Jacob Miller
VerShawn Patrick
43.23aSalem
13.-Keiron Payne
Jacob Netschke
Danotiss Smith
Travell Weatherby
43.24aWaterford Kettering
14.-MacQuinn Norris
Bryan Jones
Rhett Blackman
Marice Allen
43.35aLansing Everett
15.-Ryan Harris
Parker Krupic
Nick Krumm
Logan Manning
43.56aWalled Lake Central
16.-Ramone Dawson
Donte Eubanks
Michael Ojemudia
Josh Scott
43.62aFarmington Hills Har...
17.-Chris Cliff
Mike Nelson
Anthony Chuchla
Ben Washington
43.86aWalled Lake Northern
18.-Jermaine Thomas
Josiah Smith
Ondra Burkett
Carter Merrell
43.95aGrand Blanc
19.-Garret Winn
Michael King
Brandon Williams
Tristin Jackson
44.02aWest Bloomfield
20.-Anthony Owens
Sam Williams
Sebastian Toland
Corey Pryor II
44.06aJackson
21.-Qway Burton
Ben Comai
Jesse Grover
Justin Freeman
44.06aHolland West Ottawa
22.-Angel Dominguez
Jalen Primus
Brandon Little
Michael WIlliams
44.16aWyoming
23.-Nathaniel Bulware
James Caesar
Brian Rivers
Zahmaine March
44.27aDetroit East English
24.-Jermaine Drake
Davhon Washington
Quade Krosch
Nick Pierce
44.38aPort Huron
25.-Richard Ray
Edward Alfred Jr.
Willie Harris
De'Shon Collier
44.54aMacomb Dakota
26.-Nate McCrary
Jordan Cooley
Dereko Riley
Evan McCrary
44.72aMuskegon Reeths-Puffer
27.-Jack Bishop
Wylie Demin
Zach McGuire
Dan Phifer
44.73aTraverse City West
28.-Mikey Arciszewski
Brent Williams
Kyle Bokun
Andrew Harrison
44.87aWyandotte Roosevelt
 

4x200 Relay  Division 1 - Finals

1.-Dathan Dickerson
Corey Goodloe
Marlon Martin
Stephen Blunt
1:27.42aMonroe
2.-Marvin White
Miles Daniel
Bryce Pickett
Damarius Jones
1:27.62aOak Park
3.-Shane Harris
Ashley Bailey
Andre Welch
Michael Catching
1:27.67aEast Kentwood
4.-David Alberdi
Jacob Liebert
Tyrone Miller
Skyler Bowden
1:27.84aSaline
5.-Napolean Outlaw
Evan Matusz
Brett LaCosse
Everett Henderson
1:28.80aOkemos
6.-Cam Edlin
Stefan Jones
Evan Shelton
Austin Edwards
1:29.18aGrand Ledge
7.-Marshall Mitchell
Nathan Krause
Stanley Williams
Stefan Claiborne
1:29.22aClinton Township Chi...
8.-Chris Cliff
Kevin Vos
Mike Nelson
Ben Washington
1:29.29aWalled Lake Northern
9.-Johnathan Parker
Freddie Thompson
Kenyatta Mason
Austin Hickerson
1:29.73aWestland John Glenn
10.-Ryan Homik
Carlos Alcantar
Jesse Grover
Justin Freeman
1:29.73aHolland West Ottawa
11.-Adam Hilton
Alex Landuyt
Nick LaLonde
Joseph McCarthy
1:30.10aRochester Hills Ston...
12.-Jeremy Sheppard
Brandon Smiley
Matt Wirick
Nathan Rodgers
1:30.25aLivonia Franklin
13.-Shae McClary
Justin Helou
Corey Gilmer
Stephen Hagen
1:31.00aGrand Rapids Kenowa ...
14.-Travell Weatherby
Danotiss Smith
Jacob Netschke
Keiron Payne
1:31.14aWaterford Kettering
15.-Eric Coley
Hasten Biddlecome
Collin Sweet
Eric Hyames
1:31.36aPortage Northern
16.-Zahmaine March
Anton Curtis
Isaiah Griffith
James Caesar
1:31.64aDetroit East English
17.-Kevin Lee
Chris Bratt
Brendan Sulkowski
Allen Stritzinger
1:31.77aWarren DeLaSalle
18.-Jack Bishop
Wylie Demin
Donovan Michael
Dan Phifer
1:32.60aTraverse City West
19.-Raekwon Castelow
Justin Henderson
Jalen Smith
Robert Milton
1:32.61aBrownstown Woodhaven
20.-Darrion Younger
Matt Parkinson
Deitrick Young
Jonathan McKay
1:36.51aFlint Kearsley
---Jeremy Gates
Devin McLeod
Delan Wynn
Jordan Davison
DNFSouthfield
---Denzel Harris
Benjamin Hayes
Devin Stevens
Derris Cleaver
DNFBelleville
---Jermaine Drake
Davhon Washington
Quade Krosch
Nick Pierce
DQPort Huron
---Nate McCrary
Parker Aerts
Armund Gordon
Evan McCrary
DQMuskegon Reeths-Puffer
---Jamal Allen
Lee Yetts
Tim Dulin
Carrington Smith
DQLivonia Churchill
---Leondre Terry
Bryan Jones
MacQuinn Norris
Marice Allen
DQLansing Everett
---Corey Hall
Brandon Morgan
Marquis Smith
Earlando Hughes
DQYpsilanti Community
 

4x400 Relay  Division 1 - Finals

1.-David Alberdi
Logan Wetzel
Josiah Davis
Skyler Bowden
3:22.91aSaline
2.-Adam Bundy
Stephen Hagen
Jordan Gilmer
Donavan Brazier
3:23.39aGrand Rapids Kenowa ...
3.-Jesse Williams
Jack Dodge
Kyle Thomas
John Witkowski
3:23.99aWalled Lake Western
4.-Napoleon Outlaw
Vail Hartman
Ben Cady
Kael Fineout
3:24.32aOkemos
5.-Mike Towns
Isaac Crowley
Chris Cliff
Mike Nelson
3:24.79aWalled Lake Northern
6.-Logan Manning
Nick Krumm
Jeff Dunagin
Zane Coplai
3:25.93aWalled Lake Central
7.-Ashley Bailey
Tristen Frey
Adam Racette
Kevin Smith
3:26.78aEast Kentwood
8.-Jordan Walters
Tyler Walters
Everett Ottoy
Nathan Holland
3:27.88aSt. Clair Shores Lak...
9.-Nate Holmgren
Zack Whitaker
Jaylan Franklin
Marvin Franklin
3:28.23aGibraltar Carlson
10.-Anton Webster
Darrion Younger
Trevor Gehrig
Jonathan McKay
3:28.28aFlint Kearsley
11.-David Richardson
Zaqwon Powell
Dejuan Deihl
Robie Webster
3:28.32aYpsilanti Lincoln
12.-Drake Gauthier
Carter Merrell
Anthony Kim
Jermaine Thomas
3:29.16aGrand Blanc
13.-Jamal Allen
Matt Cohan
Tim Dulin
Carrington Smith
3:29.34aLivonia Churchill
14.-Corey Goodloe
Dathan Dickerson
Xavier Hill
Javon McQueen
3:29.41aMonroe
15.-Adam Ghabra
Alec Przybocki
Jason Ferrante
Jacob Kamm
3:29.44aNorthville
16.-John Atem
Jack Elwell
Mykola Prisichenko
Aaris Bynum
3:29.45aGR Forest Hills Nort...
17.-Austin Hamlett
Freddie Thompson
Kenyatta Mason
Austin Hickerson
3:29.89aWestland John Glenn
18.-Daniel Westarb
Daniel Knapp
Chase Fedolak
Jacob Kalahar
3:29.92aMacomb Dakota
19.-Relay Team 3:29.96aBrother Rice
20.-Andrew Chant
DuJon Brown-Deacon
Malik Jordan
Montel Hood
3:31.74aWayne Memorial
21.-Bryce Pickett
Dewan Hawthorne
Dekaryea Freeman
Cameron Cooper
3:32.19aOak Park
22.-Cody Stemple
Jackson Grzymkowski
Chris Marchese
Blake McComas
3:33.49aWhite Lake Lakeland
23.-Jacob Petersmark
Kevin Lencioni
Julian McNeir-Sharp
Colin Crusoe
3:33.99aRochester Adams
24.-Brendan Sulkowski
Allen Stritzinger
Moshen Mokhtari
Chris Bratt
3:35.32aWarren DeLaSalle
25.-Travell Weatherby
Jacob Netschke
Joe Mercier
Lucas Hendricks
3:36.69aWaterford Kettering
26.-Devin McLeod
Mackenzie Macon
Delan Wynn
Jordan Davison
3:40.90aSouthfield
27.-Brian Rivers
James Caesar
Anton Curtis
Lindrell Mitchell
3:42.11aDetroit East English
28.-Jordan Flakes
Stanley Williams
Jovante Dockery
Ryan Krause
3:45.76aClinton Township Chi...
 

4x800 Relay  Division 1 - Finals

1.-Logan Wetzel
Josiah Humphrey
Austin Welch
Kevin Hall
7:38.97aSaline
2.-Carson Alexander
Kael Fineout
Saano Murembya
Ben Cady
7:47.55aOkemos
3.-Tyler Walters
Nathan Holland
Everett Ottoy
Jordan Walters
7:48.11aSt. Clair Shores Lak...
4.-Adam Bundy
Luke Simonds
Kevin Elliott
Donavan Brazier
7:50.46aGrand Rapids Kenowa ...
5.-Nick Schmidt
Andrew Bradsher
Jordan Arnold
Joe Renner
7:53.41aDavison
6.-Jackson Grzymkowski
Trevor Learmont
Drew Wenger
Blake McComas
7:53.91aWhite Lake Lakeland
7.-Evan Vorwerck
Brendan Nesbitt
Matt Billette
Loren Appold
7:55.15aBay City Western
8.-Dino Vivanco
Zac Felix
Kurtis Cooley
Blake Staffne
7:55.74aHolly
9.-Vincent Popyk
Jacob (Larry) Popyk
Nathan Peterson
Drake Gauthier
7:59.97aGrand Blanc
10.-Anton Webster
Jonathan McKay
Trevor Gehrig
Darrion Younger
8:00.02aFlint Kearsley
11.-Jon Alessandrini
Brendan Meakin
Dash Dobar
Matt Cohan
8:00.95aLivonia Churchill
12.-Emmett Smrcka
Kyle Hamilton
Isaac Harris
Nick Hartstang
8:01.29aPinckney
13.-Aaron Guzman
Max Pasche
Dylan Rocha
Jake Greer
8:01.41aMidland
14.-Ian Demrose
Chase Fedolak
Jacob Kalahar
Daniel Westarb
8:01.83aMacomb Dakota
15.-Jaden Sebring
Ethan Parr
Brandon VanOosten
Jon Haadsma
8:04.41aBattle Creek Lakeview
16.-Alex Oquist
Andrew Bambach
Jeremy Webb
Jack Balint
8:07.37aLivonia Stevenson
17.-Joey Russell
Jamie Golden
Luke Wallace
Alex Skender
8:08.56aBirmingham Seaholm
18.-Jacob Arenz
Matthew Arenz
Michael Jarvis
Kevin Hansen
8:09.20aLake Orion
19.-Sahisnu Malapati
Collin Thomas
Scott MacPherson
Nathan Hall
8:10.92aNovi
20.-William Jackson
Caleb Guenther
Noah Kramer
Miles McDonald
8:12.02aHartland
21.-Kyle Friberg
Nolan Meister
Dennis Mbuta
William Westveer
8:19.30aEast Kentwood
22.-Ethan Byrnes
Matthew Pahl
Matt Weiner
Jonny Dalton
8:20.96aPlymouth
23.-Moshen Mokhtari
Aaron Robert
Brendan Sulkowski
Daniel Farchone
8:21.55aWarren DeLaSalle
24.-Kollin Poindexter
Steven Szatkowski
Gabe Garbarino
Paul Garbarino
8:21.80aUtica
25.-Nick Sonnenberg
Ryan Fattal
Jordan Eisengruber
Matt Beaudin
8:23.47aSaginaw Heritage
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Division 1 - Finals

1.11Connor Bandel59-07.50Oxford
2.12Vonn Pallett56-01.50 PRFarmington
3.12Cody Patterson55-03.00 PRWalled Lake Central
4.11Michael Jordan51-11.50Plymouth
5.12Nicholas Scalzi51-01.00Clinton Township Chi...
6.11Ethan Culberson50-04.50 SRUtica
7.12Jonathon Dobie50-02.00 PRGrand Ledge
8.12Chris Johnson50-01.00Flushing
9.12Tyler Webb49-09.00 PRGrandville
10.12Zachary Moore49-06.25 PRGibraltar Carlson
11.11Jannik Schmitt48-02.00Salem
12.11Adetokunbo Ogundeji48-00.50Walled Lake Central
13.11Zach Kunst47-05.00Grand Rapids Kenowa ...
14.12Michael Pettis47-03.00Battle Creek Central
15.12Brendan Price44-11.50Midland
16.12Domond Batten44-11.00Oak Park
17.12Darrel Cowart43-08.00Warren Woods Tower
18.12Mitchell Martin42-05.00Monroe
19.11Dae'quon Pope42-04.00Grosse Pointe North
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Division 1 - Finals

1.11Connor Bandel175-02Oxford
2.12Vonn Pallett163-05 PRFarmington
3.12Nicholas Scalzi156-04Clinton Township Chi...
4.12Andrew Boczar155-06Monroe
5.11Jacob DeBoer153-05Davison
6.11Isaiah Ledesma152-09East Kentwood
7.11Zach Kunst149-00Grand Rapids Kenowa ...
8.12Nick Hitchcock145-08Livonia Stevenson
9.12Dakota Thorington145-01Holly
10.12Cody Patterson143-04Walled Lake Central
11.10Randy Prince142-08Portage Northern
12.12Michael Misiak140-06Detroit Catholic Cen...
13.12Darrel Cowart139-05Warren Woods Tower
14.11Zane Gorby137-00Caledonia
15.11Austin Potter135-11Warren DeLaSalle
16.10Michael Miller134-02Battle Creek Lakeview
17.12Mitchell Martin131-03Monroe
18.11Jeven Tyce128-02Davison
19.11Demarco McKinney123-03Livonia Churchill
20.12Walter Woods120-08New Baltimore Anchor...
--11Michael JordanNDPlymouth
 

High Jump  Division 1 - Finals

1.12Brandon Piwinski6-07.00Warren DeLaSalle
2.12Cody Stemple6-07.00White Lake Lakeland
3.12Nicholas Guerrant6-05.00Portage Northern
4.12Derek Schmitz6-03.00Troy Athens
4.12Lance Yassay6-03.00Detroit Catholic Cen...
6.11Brandon Jackson6-03.00Belleville
7.12Nathan Harris6-00.00Plymouth
7.12Brent Kimbrel6-00.00East Kentwood
9.11Noah Holly6-00.00Waterford Kettering
9.12Felix Daniel6-00.00North Farmington
11.10Juan Warren6-00.00Battle Creek Central
11.11Jacob Netschke6-00.00Waterford Kettering
11.12Drue Pisha6-00.00Bay City Western
11.12Alec MacDonald6-00.00Canton
--10Scott SawyerNHNovi
--12Tyler ToddNHHolt
--10Corran ThorntonNHDavison
--12Tremaine LeeNHPort Huron
--10Joseph LietzowNHWarren DeLaSalle
--12Devon CookNHFarmington Hills Har...
--11John HamiltonNHNorthville
 

Pole Vault  Division 1 - Finals

1.12Nick Burkhalter15-06.00 PRSouth Lyon
2.12Ryan Hunt14-07.00 PRPort Huron Northern
3.12Devonte Johnson14-04.00Flint Carman-Ainsworth
4.12Jekoven Tinsley14-04.00Ypsilanti Lincoln
5.10Cale Snyder13-10.00Macomb Dakota
6.12Michael Martin13-10.00Battle Creek Lakeview
6.11Nate Shay13-10.00 SRDexter
8.12Alex Schlatter13-10.00Bay City Western
8.11Andrew Harrison13-10.00Wyandotte Roosevelt
10.12Bryce Kantak13-10.00Midland
11.12Justin Winters13-04.00 PRSterling Heights Ste...
11.12Alex Babits13-04.00Howell
13.12Casey Hanson13-04.00Dexter
13.12Conner Geerlings13-04.00East Kentwood
15.12Kyle Reppenhagen13-04.00 PRLivonia Churchill
16.12Evan Fortenberry13-04.00 PRWalled Lake Northern
16.11Alex Peskin13-04.00 SRJenison
18.10Dan Leone13-04.00Grosse Pointe North
19.12Adam Racette12-10.00East Kentwood
19.11Jacob Lewinski12-10.00Oxford
21.12Trevor Boal12-10.00Howell
21.12Matt Morgott12-10.00North Farmington
21.11Jonny De Haan12-10.00 SRRockford
24.12Theodore Lang12-10.00Canton
25.10Logan Delonis12-04.00 SRLivonia Stevenson
26.12Parker Krupic12-04.00Walled Lake Central
26.12Caleb Guthard12-04.00Livonia Churchill
28.10Legend Kenny11-10.00Utica Eisenhower
--11Mike MulrooneyNHWalled Lake Northern
--10Scott SawyerNHNovi
--12Mike MitchellNHGrosse Pointe South
 

Long Jump  Division 1 - Finals

1.11Austin Edwards22-04.75Grand Ledge
2.12Kevin Smith22-01.75East Kentwood
3.11Anthony Owens22-00.75Jackson
4.12Merrick Canada21-11.50Clarkston
5.10DeShaun Lowery21-10.50 PRHolt
6.12Cahlil Brownlee21-04.50Flint Carman-Ainsworth
7.11Brad Tanner21-04.25Romeo
8.10Andre Welch21-03.75East Kentwood
9.11Brandon Randle21-01.00Battle Creek Central
10.12Brent Kimbrel20-06.50East Kentwood
11.11Stanley Williams20-05.00Clinton Township Chi...
12.11Darece Roberson20-03.75Muskegon Mona Shores
13.11Shakur Lockett20-01.00Livonia Churchill
14.12Jacob Sock20-00.00Detroit U-D Jesuit
15.12Davion Curry19-09.50Beverly Hills Groves
16.12Patrick Canavan19-06.00Saline
17.12Jamaraqui Reid19-01.00South Lyon
18.12Jabrell Wallace18-11.50Eastpointe East Detr...
19.12Devyn Johnston18-10.25Hartland
20.12Nicholas Herbert18-10.00Portage Northern
21.12Taran Lutes18-06.75Traverse City Central
22.11Noah Bailey18-06.25New Baltimore Anchor...
23.11Adnan Hamka18-04.75Dearborn
24.12Julian McNeir-Sharp18-04.00Rochester Adams
25.12Iwarri Smith18-04.00Farmington Hills Har...
26.12Shawn Kneeland17-09.25Grand Rapids Ottawa ...
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Division 1 Michigan
Division 2 Michigan
Division 3 Michigan

Team Scores