Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Darius Smith10.69a SRRidgeview
2.11Charles Williams10.80a SRBullard
3.12Marcus Watkins10.81aBakersfield
5.11Emmett Brooks10.95a PRKingsburg
6.11Lawrence Cairo10.96a SRCentral
7.10Raymond Marquez10.99aEast Bakersfield
9.11Jaron Stewart11.09a PRRidgeview
13.11Nathanoel Huff11.25aEast Bakersfield
14.10Cameron Roberson11.26aGarces Memorial
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Charles Williams21.55aBullard
2.12Marcus Watkins21.75a PRBakersfield
3.11Darius Smith21.80a SRRidgeview
4.10Mahmoud Adams21.89a SRBullard
5.11Lawrence Cairo21.97a SRCentral
6.11Tyler Gonzalez22.16a PRMonache
7.12Aris Banks22.18a PRWest Bakersfield
8.11Maxwell Bessard22.35a SRClovis West
10.11Dylan Aguirre22.71aClovis
11.12Ramon Ellison22.83aSouth Bakersfield
13.12Jc Robles23.05aEl Diamante
16.11Nathanoel Huff23.20aEast Bakersfield
17.11Joshua Jackson23.40aSouth Bakersfield
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jakell Tomlin49.37a SRBakersfield
2.10Mahmoud Adams49.55aBullard
3.12Trevor Martin49.81a PRCentennial
5.12Terryll Woods50.07a PREdison
6.11Maxwell Bessard50.14a SRClovis West
7.12Luke Parviainen50.18a PRIndependence
8.11Brandon Cabrera50.45a PREdison
9.9Elijah Isiah50.51aEdison
10.12Sidney Ezenwugo50.62aEdison
11.11Tyler Gonzalez50.66aMonache
12.12Rayvon Hooper51.73aRidgeview
13.11Jack Han52.14aBakersfield Christian
15.10De'vyd Lawson53.19aRedwood (Visalia)
17.12Michael Lankford1:54.52aMcLane
11Diego BotelloDQEl Diamante
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Israel Sotelo49.3h PRMonache
10Mahmoud Adams50.00a SRBullard
12Sam Martin50.30a PRBullard
10Marcus Cornford50.51a SRFrontier
12Caleb Foraker50.87aBullard
11Tyler Gonzalez50.9hMonache
11Charles Williams51.45aBullard
12Tim Nickell51.81aFrontier
11Tanner Utt51.91aFrontier
11Dennis Hicks52.0hLiberty - Bakersfield
11Ben Hibbert52.38aFrontier
12Alex Galland52.6hLiberty - Bakersfield
12Anthony Mariscal52.7hLiberty - Bakersfield
9Drew Valencia53.5hLiberty - Bakersfield
12Ruben Patino55.2hMonache
11Evan Ishida55.2hMonache
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Isaac Trevino1:51.39a PRCentennial
2.12Connor Morello1:51.40a SRClovis
3.11Curtis Threlkeld1:53.98aNorth Bakersfield
5.12Christian Garcia1:55.72a PRReedley
7.12Israel Sotelo1:56.38aMonache
8.12Adam Gonzalez1:57.62a PRRedwood (Visalia)
9.11Julian Irigoyen1:58.11a PRShafter
10.11Tanner Utt1:59.02aFrontier
11.9Peter Handy1:59.18a SRBakersfield
13.11Ivan Cisneros1:59.37a SRParlier
14.12Miklo Delgado1:59.82aEl Diamante
17.12Kyle Lemminn2:03.13aFrontier
11Miles Orme2:04.22aBullard
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Eduardo Herrera4:10.13a SRMadera South
2.12Psalm Ocampo4:16.11aClovis North
4.12Jacob Russo4:21.71a PRClovis
5.11David Roderick4:22.26a PRRedwood (Visalia)
6.12Danahel Carbajal4:26.21aClovis North
7.11Pedro Cruz-Penaloza4:26.26a SRArvin
9.10Alexander Struzyna4:28.61a PRBakersfield
12Michael Hahn4:28.88a PRClovis West
14.11Baldemar Felix4:33.51aShafter
15.10Caleb Bozarth4:36.23aNorth Bakersfield
16.11Rogaciano Ortiz4:38.64aTulare Western
17.12James Silva4:41.34aRidgeview
9Jaden Uphoff4:52.01aMonache
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Eduardo Herrera9:09.15aMadera South
2.12Jorge Perez9:14.74aReedley
3.12Jacob Bilvado9:16.43aEl Diamante
6.12Alexis Torres9:32.17aKingsburg
7.12Chris Goertzen9:35.86aClovis North
8.11Miguel Morales9:38.67a PRLiberty - Bakersfield
9.10Richard Garcia9:38.74a SRLiberty - Bakersfield
12.12Psalm Ocampo9:43.97aClovis North
14.10Sage Wanner9:53.92a PRNorth Bakersfield
11.10Miguel Villar9:54.38aMadera South
16.11David Roderick9:54.62aRedwood (Visalia)
12Kyler Tabor10:19.37aMonache
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

11Ben Hibbert14.52a SRFrontier
2.11Isaac Leppke14.58aDinuba
7.11Jaeden Watson15.18aStockdale
8.12Evan Herod15.27a PRDinuba
9.10Raymond Yan15.29a SRDinuba
12Nick Wilcots15.84a SRClovis West
12Caleb Foraker16.02aBullard
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

3.11Jaeden Watson39.87aStockdale
12Alex Galland40.16aLiberty - Bakersfield
11Ben Hibbert40.30aFrontier
7.12Kyle Lawson40.43aClovis
12.12Mekal Howard41.18aRedwood (Visalia)
12Caleb Foraker46.96aBullard
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Marcus Watkins
De Andre Moten
Bryce Huggins
Darrious Eaton
41.86aBakersfield
2.Darius Smith
Rayvon Hooper
Jaron Stewart
Somaan Iqbal
41.90aRidgeview
3.-Ontario Walls
Charles Williams
Mahmoud Adams
Jeremy Wheeler
42.35aBullard
4.-Boluwatife Olorunfunmi
Bransin Johnson
Maison Vanhelsdingen
Chase Mauer
43.07aClovis North
5.-Raymond Marquez
Nathanoel Huff
Jose Sanchez
Andre Redick
43.35aEast Bakersfield
-Chris Trumbo
Ezra Cato-Scott
Maxwell Bessard
Promise Akubue
43.39aClovis West
8.-Seth Brooks
Austin Martin
Jadon Barros
Emmett Brooks
43.77aKingsburg
-Jake Oliver
Anthony Mariscal
Grant Bice
Dennis Hicks
43.91aLiberty - Bakersfield
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

3.-Caleb Foraker
Charles Williams
Sam Martin
Mahmoud Adams
3:22.72aBullard
4.Aaron Cheek
Kaylon Chambers
Stephen Garcia
Lawrence Cairo
3:22.72aCentral
5.Tanner Utt
Ben Hibbert
Tim Nickell
Marcus Cornford
3:26.91aFrontier
6.Julian Barcenas
Dayson Smith
Vicente Murillo
Diego Botello
3:29.16aEl Diamante
-Maxwell Bessard
Bryan Wilcots
Kenny Magoon
Chris Trumbo
3:30.10aClovis West
10.-Ruben Patino
Israel Sotelo
Evan Ishida
Tyler Gonzalez
3:30.83aMonache
-Drew Valencia
Dennis Hicks
Alex Galland
Anthony Mariscal
3:31.5hLiberty - Bakersfield
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Greg Richardson55'10.75Shafter
6.11McKay Johnson50'8Clovis North
10Corbin Chronister44'6Liberty - Bakersfield
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

4.11McKay Johnson158'11 SRClovis North
11Daniel Richardson150' 2Frontier
10Corbin Chronister150'0Liberty - Bakersfield
12Greg Richardson145'3Shafter
12Ruben Guerra144'7 PRLiberty - Bakersfield
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Michael Burke6'09.00Lemoore
2.11Emmett Brooks6'5"Kingsburg
5.10Jeremiah Foster6'03.00Bakersfield
7.12Jared Mathews6'01.00Bakersfield
8.10Jackson Carroll6'1Liberty - Bakersfield
9Ontario Walls5'11 SRBullard
11.9Giannis Michailides5'11Clovis North
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Maison Vanhelsdingen15'0Clovis North
5.12Hayden Mays13'3"Independence
6.12Dallin Christensen13'3 PRLiberty - Bakersfield
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Bryce Huggins24'04.75Bakersfield
2.12Joey Souza24'1.75"Kingsburg
3.11Emmett Brooks23'8Kingsburg
4.11Dennis Hicks22'4.25Liberty - Bakersfield
5.12Sam Martin22'1 PRBullard
12Robert Roberson20' 6.75Frontier
11.11Seth Brooks20'6.5"Kingsburg
17.10Romel Robinson18'10Redwood (Visalia)
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Seth Brooks49'9.75 PRKingsburg
5.11Dennis Hicks45'11.25Liberty - Bakersfield
11.12Noruwa Obanor43'4.75 PRClovis North
11.11Quincy Jountti43'4Liberty - Bakersfield
14.11Braxton Prince42'8Liberty - Bakersfield
17.9Jewell Hicks41'4Liberty - Bakersfield
 

Teams