Athletic.net Team Results Management

North Olympic League Districts

Thursday, May 04, 2006

Crescent, Joyce

Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1st11Steve Johnson11.73Neah Bay
2nd10Jay Mendoza11.76Clallam Bay
3rd11Eric Johnson11.79Neah Bay
9Shane Depoe13.27Neah Bay
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1st11Eric Johnson24.16Neah Bay
2nd10Jay Mendoza24.6Clallam Bay
3rd9Shane Depoe28.11Neah Bay
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Michal Blazej62.2Crescent
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1st9Daniel Wonderly2:22.65Clallam Bay
2nd9Billy Secor2:53:47Neah Bay
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Brandon Hefton48.0Crescent
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1st-Stephen Richardson
Brian Lee
Andrew Wonderly
Jay Mendoza
49.5Clallam Bay
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1st-Jay Mendoza
Daniel Wonderly
Brian Lee
Andrew Wonderly
4:19Clallam Bay
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Adam Waddell40'00Crescent
2nd10Scott Laes39'6.5"Clallam Bay
3.12Williams Seth35'03Crescent
9Shane Depoe29'10.25Neah Bay
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Williams Seth118'06Crescent
2nd10Scott Laes111'10"Clallam Bay
3rd9Kent Diimmel85'1"Clallam Bay
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1st10Scott Laes132' 0"Clallam Bay
2.11Mark Kellen125'00Crescent
3rd9Taran Bowlby102'8"Clallam Bay
9Billy Secor96'8"Neah Bay
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1st10Andrew Wonderly5'2"Clallam Bay
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1st11Steve Johnson17'4"Neah Bay
2nd10Brian Lee15'5.5"Clallam Bay
3rd9Stephen Richardson13'7"Clallam Bay
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1st10Andrew Wonderly36"11.5"Clallam Bay
2nd9Stephen Richardson30'3.5"Clallam Bay
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1st11Greta Erickson13.6Clallam Bay
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1st11Greta Erickson28.3Clallam Bay
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Emma Hefton28'10Crescent
2nd12Heather Anderson28'1"Clallam Bay
3rd9Lorna Kimple22'2"Clallam Bay
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Emma Hefton78'06Crescent
2nd12Heather Anderson68"1.5"Clallam Bay
3rd10Katie Fletcher58'4"Clallam Bay
4th9Lorna Kimple53'1"Clallam Bay
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1st11Alyssa Greene113'0"Neah Bay
2.11Emma Hefton100'00Crescent
3rd12Heather Anderson99'5"Clallam Bay
4th9Lorna Kimple78'0"Clallam Bay
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1st11Greta Erickson5'0"Clallam Bay
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1st11Greta Erickson14'3"Clallam Bay
2.11Nadine Stockli11'10Crescent
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.