Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11AV Bennett10.69a (3.1)Bishop Diego
2.12Taeon Mason10.72a (3.1)Muir
3.11Lorenzo Burns10.86a (3.1)Linfield Christian
4.10Branden Smith10.88a (3.1)Paraclete
5.12Peter Josserand10.90a (3.1)Templeton
6.12Cameron Hayes10.97a (3.1)Serra
7.12Callan Cochran10.99a (3.1)Laguna Beach
8.10Cj Cole11.07a (3.1)St. Joseph (Santa Ma...
--10Nick MooreDQOaks Christian
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11AV Bennett21.85a (4.1)Bishop Diego
2.11Lorenzo Burns21.95a (4.1)Linfield Christian
3.12Varian Wilson21.97a (4.1)Nordhoff
4.10Nick Moore22.00a (4.1)Oaks Christian
5.12Peter Josserand22.20a (4.1)Templeton
6.12Tyron Johnson22.23a (4.1)Serra
7.10Branden Smith22.25a (4.1)Paraclete
8.10Donovan Spearman22.40a (4.1)Crossroads
9.12Tom Bleicher22.69a (4.1)Xavier College Prep
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Varian Wilson49.45aNordhoff
2.12Bryce Bentley50.12aSt. Bernard
3.12CJ McCord50.37aSage Hill
4.12Tyron Johnson50.48aSerra
5.12Daniel Stabile50.87aXavier College Prep
6.12Christian Hauser51.27aTempleton
7.12Benjamin Chadwick52.18aThacher
8.12Chance Childs52.30aParaclete
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cameron Kunde1:54.26aNordhoff
2.12Landis Meyer1:54.69aNordhoff
3.12Aleksie Dominguez1:56.97aSt. Paul
4.10Noah Ballard1:58.50aCampbell Hall
5.12Brandon Amato1:58.68aMorro Bay
6.12Sean Pino1:58.91aCrean Lutheran
7.10Garrett Morgan1:59.47aNipomo
8.12Elijah Balderas1:59.53aNordhoff
9.11Alex Groenedaal-Jones1:59.87aCrossroads
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Caleb Webb4:11.72aBig Bear
2.11Jack Van Scoter4:17.04aFlintridge Prep
3.11Andrew Stafford4:17.96aMorro Bay
4.12Cosmo Brossy4:18.45aBrentwood
5.11Isaiah Lozano4:22.22aSt. Bonaventure
6.11Peter Callan4:22.89aThacher
7.11Michael Conant4:28.46aWoodcrest Christian
8.11Nikhil Poole4:29.59aFlintridge Prep
9.10Trent Robinett4:31.02aOaks Christian
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Caleb Webb9:09.38aBig Bear
2.12Austin Lay9:11.70aMorro Bay
3.12Collin Price9:12.22aSt. Margaret’s
4.12Cosmo Brossy9:25.73aBrentwood
5.11Jack Van Scoter9:27.89aFlintridge Prep
6.11Johnny Jimenez9:28.37aSanta Ynez
7.11Moses Bojorquez9:33.58aFoothill Technology
8.12Richard Hathaway9:46.37aPoly (Pasadena)
9.11Isaiah Lozano9:50.29aSt. Bonaventure
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Isaac Mowbray14.91a (2.9)Arrowhead Christian ...
2.12Zinovian Cannady14.98a (2.9)Serra
3.9Jaiden Woodbey15.01a (2.9)Serra
4.11Timmothy Roberts15.05a (2.9)Verbum Dei
5.12Baron Burems15.35a (2.9)Maranatha
6.11Chance Kuehnel15.49a (2.9)Sage Hill
7.11Nathaniel Belden15.65a (2.9)Ontario Christian
8.11Blake Jaekels15.90a (2.9)St. Joseph (Santa Ma...
9.11Aadonis Solomon16.09a (2.9)Paraclete
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Timmothy Roberts38.90aVerbum Dei
2.11Clayton Mackay38.92aTempleton
3.12Baron Burems40.33aMaranatha
4.10Dillon Chong40.48aOaks Christian
5.12Ronald Rondeau40.51aTwentynine Palms
6.12Akinyele Turner41.20aSerra
7.12Joe Cook41.21aSt. Bonaventure
8.11Justin Moore41.23aBishop Montgomery
9.12Zinovian Cannady41.26aSerra
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 42.52aSerra
2.-Relay Team 42.71aOaks Christian
3.-Relay Team 42.92aMuir
4.-Relay Team 43.15aParaclete
5.-Relay Team 43.91aTempleton
6.-Relay Team 44.11aXavier College Prep
7.-Relay Team 44.25aPoly (Pasadena)
8.-Relay Team 44.61aSalesian
---Relay Team DQViewpoint
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:23.60aNordhoff
2.-Relay Team 3:23.92aTempleton
3.-Relay Team 3:26.21aSerra
4.-Relay Team 3:27.90aFillmore
5.-Relay Team 3:28.37aSt. Bonaventure
6.-Relay Team 3:29.31aXavier College Prep
7.-Relay Team 3:31.18aThacher
8.-Relay Team 3:31.78aOaks Christian
9.-Relay Team 3:36.34aMorningside
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Patrick Gonzalez53-06.00Sierra Canyon
2.12Justin Coert52-05.75Fillmore
3.11Sebastian Schiff49-00.75La Salle
4.11Jared Wilson47-06.75Templeton
5.12Gianni Giordani45-03.75Santa Ynez
6.11Samuel Saipale-Sanchez44-04.75St. Bonaventure
7.12Bobby Contreras44-03.50Carpinteria
8.11Joe Gallardo43-04.25St. Paul
9.12Hunter Leppard42-10.00Grace Brethren
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Andrew Wilson157-06.00Twentynine Palms
2.11Sebastian Schiff148-10.00La Salle
3.11Tim Krasnoperov147-02.00Poly (Pasadena)
4.12Justin Coert142-07.00Fillmore
5.12Gabriel Zapien-Ybarra139-09.00Carpinteria
6.11Homero Espana136-11.00Nordhoff
7.12Shereef Wahba135-05.00Mission College Prep...
8.11Patrick Gonzalez132-09.00Sierra Canyon
9.11Adam Silverman128-08.00Paraclete
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12CJ McCord6-09.00Sage Hill
2.12Vince Porter6-07.00Poly (Pasadena)
3.12Stirling McCulloch6-05.00Webb
4.11Chance Kuehnel6-05.00Sage Hill
5.12Ethan Harris6-01.00Victor Valley Christ...
6.10Cole Palka5-11.00Oaks Christian
7.10Tyler Smith5-09.00St. Anthony
7.10Scott Macbeth5-09.00St. Joseph (Santa Ma...
9.9Chris Thompson5-09.00Oaks Christian
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Gareth Weiss15-06.00Flintridge Prep
2.12Barrett Weiss15-06.00Flintridge Prep
3.12Milo Browder14-00.00Oaks Christian
4.12Jevon Morrison14-00.00Nordhoff
5.12Kyle Van Housen13-06.00Mission College Prep...
6.12Chris Aichanger13-06.00Santa Ynez
7.12Gianni Giordani13-06.00Santa Ynez
--11Devin SarantinosNHMalibu
--12Harvey SituNHLa Salle
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Luke Nickelson21-08.75 (.3)Nipomo
2.12Stirling McCulloch20-08.50 (3.0)Webb
3.11Earl Cox20-07.00 (.8)Christa McAuliffe
4.11Berlin Xie20-02.00 (1.4)Western Christian
5.10Alex Saldana20-00.75 (2.2)Hamilton
6.11Anthony Wesley20-00.00 (1.9)Valley Christian (Ce...
7.12Aaron Lederer19-11.00 (1.4)Paraclete
8.10Nick Benson18-11.50 (2.4)Chadwick
9.12Roderick Atkinson16-11.50 (.7)Serra
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jah Strange47-01.00 (.0)Xavier College Prep
2.11Chris McElrath46-10.00 (3.9)Xavier College Prep
3.11Lorenzo Burns45-03.50 (2.1)Linfield Christian
4.12Aaron Lederer43-10.00 (3.7)Paraclete
5.12Parker Mathews43-02.75 (1.2)Poly (Pasadena)
6.12Roderick Atkinson42-08.25 (1.0)Serra
7.11Fisayo Omilana42-07.75 (2.4)Xavier College Prep
8.12Lee Barents42-03.50 (3.8)Arrowhead Christian ...
--12Luke NickelsonFOULNipomo
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Metropolitan CA: San Diego
South Bay (SBAA) CA: Southern
Academy CA: Southern
Ambassador CA: Southern
Arrowhead CA: Southern
Big VIII CA: Southern
Camino Del Ray (CDRA) CA: Southern
Coastal CA: Southern
Cross Valley CA: Southern
De Anza CA: Southern
Desert Mountain CA: Southern
Desert Valley CA: Southern
Gold Coast CA: Southern
High Desert CA: Southern
Liberty CA: Southern
Los Padres CA: Southern
Marmonte CA: Southern
Mission/Sunshine CA: Southern
Moore CA: Southern
Olympic CA: Southern
Orange Coast CA: Southern
Pac 8 CA: Southern
Pacific CA: Southern
Prep CA: Southern
San Joaquin CA: Southern
South Valley CA: Southern
Tri-County Athletic (TCAA) CA: Southern

Team Scores