Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityFrosh/Soph
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ezra Cato-Scott11.72a (.7)Clovis West
2.11Earnest Allen11.76a (.7)Fresno
3.12Tim Lemmons12.14a (.7)Madera
4.11Hunter Gray12.19a (.7)Liberty (Madera Ranc...
5.12Dominique Scott12.19a (.7)Clovis East
6.11Michael Gomez12.23a SR (.7)Clovis East
7.12Saul Herrera12.40a (.7)Fresno
--11Eddie GreenDNF (1.7)Liberty (Madera Ranc...
--11Chad WallaceDNF (1.7)Liberty (Madera Ranc...
--11Austin GregsonDNF (.7)Clovis West
--11Maxwell BessardDNF (1.7)Clovis West
--11Matt VarneyDNF (.7)Buchanan
--11Lawrence CairoDNF (1.7)Central
--12Darreon LavenderDNF (1.7)Central
--11Mario ChiquitoDNF (.7)Foothill (Bakersfield)
--11Jordan FosterDNF (1.7)Arroyo Grande
--12Kyle WynnDNF (.7)Buchanan
--12Victor TrigosDNF (.7)Madera
--11Isaiah RobinsonDNF (1.7)Buchanan
--10Stephen GarciaDNF (.7)Central
--12Bransin JohnsonDNF (.7)Clovis North
--12Eder GarciaDNF (.7)Foothill (Bakersfield)
--10Matt SillDNF (1.7)Arroyo Grande
--10Jayshawn WardDNF (.7)Foothill (Bakersfield)
 

100 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Promise Akubue11.70a (.0)Clovis West
2.9Keyon Beta11.95a (.0)Clovis West
3.10Brendon Choup12.11a (.0)Central
4.10Jason Montgomery12.15a (.0)Buchanan
5.9Chris Sill12.17a (.0)Arroyo Grande
6.9Elijah Riofrio12.31a (.0)Clovis West
7.9Jason Paul12.35a (.0)Buchanan
8.10Jacob Kirkpatrick12.38a (.0)Madera South
9.10Jake Turner12.42a (.0)Clovis North
10.10Andrew Manion12.42aBuchanan
11.9Tahner Green12.54aLiberty (Madera Ranc...
12.10Maurice McClain12.56a PR (.0)Madera South
13.10Johnny Enriquez12.56a (.0)Arroyo Grande
14.10Ben Oliver12.64aClovis East
15.10Elliot Hoving12.66a (.0)Arroyo Grande
16.9Michael Brocchini12.68aMadera
17.10Mike Martinez12.75aMadera
18.10Nicholas Kennedy12.96aLiberty (Madera Ranc...
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Michael Lankford22.23a (-.8)McLane
2.11Isaiah Robinson22.39a (-.8)Buchanan
3.11Maxwell Bessard22.83a (-.8)Clovis West
4.11Lawrence Cairo23.03a (-.8)Central
5.11Eddie Green23.40a (-.2)Liberty (Madera Ranc...
6.12Austin Sigler23.63a (-.2)Sunnyside
7.11Earnest Allen23.67a (-.9)Fresno
8.10Stephen Garcia23.82a (-.9)Central
9.11Matt Varney23.84a (-.2)Buchanan
10.9Deshawn Ruffin23.94a (-.2)Sunnyside
11.11Chad Wallace23.98a (-.2)Liberty (Madera Ranc...
12.11Bryson Young24.02a (-.8)Buchanan
13.12Kyle Wynn24.07a (-.2)Buchanan
14.11Ezra Cato-Scott24.10a (-.2)Clovis West
15.11Evan Rios24.35a (-.8)Madera
16.11Kevin Lewis24.67a SR (-.2)Arroyo Grande
17.12Antonio Valiente24.71a (-.9)Central
18.12Emiliano Crespin25.07a (-1.1)Madera
19.10Jayshawn Ward25.08a (-1.1)Foothill (Bakersfield)
20.11Miguel Dominguez25.19a SR (-1.1)Foothill (Bakersfield)
21.11Jose Rivera25.26a (-.9)Clovis West
22.11Hunter Gray25.45a (-.9)Liberty (Madera Ranc...
23.12Noruwa Obanor25.45a SR (-1.1)Clovis North
24.12Dominique Scott25.48a (-1.1)Clovis East
25.11Mario Chiquito25.49a (-.9)Foothill (Bakersfield)
26.11Rudy Luna25.65a (-1.1)Clovis East
27.12Daniel Verdugo25.81a (-1.1)Foothill (Bakersfield)
28.12Joe Nateras25.99a SR (-1.1)Clovis East
29.11Anthony Andersen26.14a SR (-1.1)Liberty (Madera Ranc...
30.11Ricky Martinez26.35a (-1.1)Madera South
31.11Adrian Gomez26.48a (-1.1)Madera South
32.11Marcus Newton27.71a (-1.1)Fresno
 

200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Promise Akubue24.05a (.0)Clovis West
2.9Jaden Williams24.28a (.0)Central
3.10Jake Turner24.56a (-1.2)Clovis North
4.9Jaden Valdez24.67a PRCentral
5.9Keyon Beta24.73a (.0)Clovis West
6.10Nathaniel Zachrich24.89a SR (.0)Arroyo Grande
7.9Elijah Riofrio24.90a (.0)Clovis West
8.9Chris Sill24.91a (.0)Arroyo Grande
9.9Brandon Mora25.07a (-1.2)Madera South
10.9Anthony Kelly25.08a PRBuchanan
11.10Jefferson Perez25.13a PRFoothill (Bakersfield)
12.10Jason Montgomery25.22a (.0)Buchanan
13.-Elwyn Henriquez25.30a PRFoothill (Bakersfield)
14.10Jacob Kirkpatrick25.39a (-1.2)Madera South
15.9Jamaar Carter25.49a (-1.2)Central
16.9Jason Shotwell25.53aMcLane
17.9Harrison Spencer25.60a (-1.2)Clovis North
18.9Jason Paul25.89a (-1.2)Buchanan
19.9Anthony Dixon25.97a (.0)Central
20.9Michael Brocchini26.23aMadera
21.10Ben Oliver26.35a PRClovis East
22.10Joshua Velasquez26.69a PRFoothill (Bakersfield)
23.9Christian Wood26.92a (-1.2)Clovis North
24.10Eraan Hermosilla27.09a PRLiberty (Madera Ranc...
25.9Marcus Washington27.45aClovis East
26.10Nicholas Kennedy28.46aLiberty (Madera Ranc...
27.9Tahner Green28.55aLiberty (Madera Ranc...
--10Andrew ManionDQ (-1.2)Buchanan
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Michael Lankford48.96aMcLane
2.12Nikko Ramirez52.67aSunnyside
3.12Eric Juarez52.74aMadera
4.12Kenny Magoon52.76a PRClovis West
5.12Austin Sigler53.16aSunnyside
6.9Deshawn Ruffin55.34a PRSunnyside
7.12Jacob Leyva55.35aMadera
8.12Johnny Calderon56.03a PRFoothill (Bakersfield)
9.12Emiliano Crespin56.51aMadera
10.11Jose Rivera57.28aClovis West
11.11Miguel Dominguez57.73aFoothill (Bakersfield)
12.10Christopher Williams58.11aFresno
13.12Daniel Verdugo1:00.60aFoothill (Bakersfield)
--12Antonio ValienteDQCentral
 

400 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Jaden Williams53.89a SRCentral
2.9Blake Hall53.97aClovis West
3.9Anthony Dixon54.05a SRCentral
4.9Jose Ordaz54.50aMadera
5.10Jaylan Neal55.13aMadera South
6.9Spencer Eley55.24aArroyo Grande
7.9Isaiah O'Neil56.38aCentral
8.9Spencer Slawinski56.55aBuchanan
9.9Anthony Kelly56.79a PRBuchanan
10.9Anthony Marquez56.83a SRBuchanan
11.10Drew Pearson57.65aMadera South
12.10Johnatan Garcia58.45aClovis West
13.9Salvador Mendoza1:00.93a PRMcLane
14.9Moses Zavala1:01.57aMadera
15.10Eraan Hermosilla1:06.07aLiberty (Madera Ranc...
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Daniel Turpin2:00.69aClovis East
2.12Lorenzo Turpin2:01.69aClovis East
3.11Kaylon Chambers2:05.21a SRCentral
4.12Daniel Perez2:05.62aMadera South
5.12Joey Rodgers2:06.19aArroyo Grande
6.12Michael Hahn2:06.95aClovis West
7.12Braulio Paulino2:08.71a PRClovis West
8.12Alejandro Guillen2:09.47aSunnyside
9.11Daniel Teran2:09.97aMadera
10.12Jason Mironyuk2:10.02aClovis North
11.10Evert Silva2:10.88aFresno
12.11Michael Romero2:11.11a PRClovis West
13.11Diose Ramirez2:13.31a PRMadera South
14.10Cristian Leija2:13.39aFresno
15.10Raul Montellano2:13.68aFresno
16.12Jaisen Singh2:13.82aArroyo Grande
17.12Jose Melendres2:14.34a SRMcLane
18.11Nick Molina2:14.44aFresno
19.11Colin Hayashi2:15.02aArroyo Grande
20.12Dominick Prandini2:15.72a PRBuchanan
21.11Kevin Silva2:16.73aMadera South
22.11Michael Rodriguez2:17.17a SRClovis East
23.12Izzy Vigil2:19.16a PRFoothill (Bakersfield)
24.11Albert Hernandez2:20.05a SRSunnyside
25.12Puneet Gadra2:29.84a PRCentral
26.11Matthew Rodarte2:33.91a SRClovis East
 

800 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Jack Bowker2:06.53aBuchanan
2.10Juan Vasquez2:07.20a SRCentral
3.10Tim Fitch2:09.29aMadera
4.10Ryan Randall2:10.00a PRClovis East
5.9Luis Monroy2:12.47aMadera
6.10Lemin Chan2:13.13a PRBuchanan
7.-Erensto Flores2:13.15a PRBuchanan
8.10Daniel Cabrera2:13.67a SRSunnyside
9.10Tavis Cote2:14.67aArroyo Grande
10.9Marcus Johnson2:14.88aClovis East
11.10Andres Orea2:15.89aFoothill (Bakersfield)
12.10Edgar Rivera2:16.26a SRFoothill (Bakersfield)
13.9Alex Fusselman2:17.68a SRClovis North
14.10Joseph Blancarte2:17.74a PRFoothill (Bakersfield)
15.10Mario Romero2:18.20a SRLiberty (Madera Ranc...
16.10Josue Estevez2:18.61a SRMcLane
17.9Miles Beall2:18.71a SRBuchanan
18.10Andrew Vance2:19.29aClovis North
19.9Nick Fiorentino2:19.85aArroyo Grande
20.9Daniel Chadwick2:20.12a PRMadera
21.9Michael Subia2:23.18aMcLane
22.10Isaiah Lopez2:23.39a SRClovis East
23.10Gaven Medrano2:23.96a PRLiberty (Madera Ranc...
24.10Roman Lopez2:24.63aClovis North
25.9Carter Campbell2:27.92aArroyo Grande
26.9Micah Vinet2:29.36a SRArroyo Grande
27.9Steven Youk2:29.70a PRMcLane
28.9Jazper Blancett2:35.17a PRLiberty (Madera Ranc...
--10Zac BrinerDQClovis East
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12William Ernst4:17.36aSan Luis Obispo
2.10Miguel Villar4:17.92a PRMadera South
3.12Joey Rodgers4:28.97aArroyo Grande
4.11Christopher Kolar4:32.07aBuchanan
5.12Juan Macias4:34.82aMadera South
6.12Trevor Voth4:36.40aBuchanan
7.12Jaisen Singh4:36.55aArroyo Grande
8.10Evert Silva4:38.38aFresno
9.12Michael Hahn4:38.50aClovis West
10.12Luis Becerra4:40.62a SRMadera South
11.12Anthony Salgado4:43.91aClovis East
12.12Jason Mironyuk4:45.68aClovis North
13.11Reno Garcia4:45.84aMadera
14.12Caleb Rodriguez4:47.20aClovis West
15.12Alejandro Guillen4:48.89aSunnyside
16.12Bobby Garza4:49.60a SRClovis East
17.11Colin Hayashi4:50.91aArroyo Grande
18.11Daniel Teran4:52.16aMadera
19.12Hugo Chavez4:54.79aSunnyside
20.12Jose Melendres4:54.82aMcLane
21.12Izzy Vigil5:03.04aFoothill (Bakersfield)
22.12Edgar Ruiz5:06.63aMadera South
 

1600 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Tim Fitch4:36.72aMadera
2.9Luis Jazo4:39.36aArroyo Grande
3.9Jack Bowker4:39.85a PRBuchanan
4.10Logan Fraser4:47.04a SRBuchanan
5.9Hayden Hansen4:48.18aBuchanan
6.10Ivan Silva4:50.27aMadera South
7.10Alfredo Miranda4:50.80a SRMadera South
8.10Cameron Nolen4:53.56aClovis North
9.10Tavis Cote4:54.46aArroyo Grande
10.10Manuel Aquino4:55.51aMadera South
11.9Nick Fiorentino4:55.60aArroyo Grande
12.10Andrew Vance4:56.14aClovis North
13.10Daniel Alarcon4:56.29aBuchanan
14.9Shawn Moua4:56.63a PRClovis East
15.9Alex Fusselman4:57.19aClovis North
16.9Brandon Ebersole5:00.18a SRMadera
17.10Andres Orea5:03.79aFoothill (Bakersfield)
18.9Noah Sanchez5:05.45aClovis West
19.10Nick Soares5:07.31a SRArroyo Grande
20.9Luis Monroy5:07.98aMadera
21.10Roman Lopez5:08.79a PRClovis North
22.10Edgar Rivera5:12.61aFoothill (Bakersfield)
23.10Gaven Medrano5:17.72a PRLiberty (Madera Ranc...
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Miguel Villar9:32.21aMadera South
2.10Michael Ochoa9:41.91aMadera South
3.10Christian Ricketts9:42.46aArroyo Grande
4.11Eduardo Herrera9:46.61aMadera South
5.12Trevor Voth10:05.21aBuchanan
6.11Jacob Emeterio10:10.02aArroyo Grande
7.10Stewart Fernandez10:10.92aBuchanan
8.12Adam Clarke10:15.90aClovis East
9.11Ryan Ruch10:18.01aClovis West
10.10Evert Silva10:20.26aFresno
11.11Christopher Kolar10:30.61a SRBuchanan
12.12Ryan Stewart10:41.40aArroyo Grande
13.11Tom Pritsky10:55.47aBuchanan
14.11Reno Garcia11:42.01aMadera
15.12Tony Mireles11:50.67a PRFoothill (Bakersfield)
16.12Jose Melendres11:56.71aMcLane
17.11Roberto Gonzalez12:53.23a SRFoothill (Bakersfield)
18.9Anthony Gonzales14:11.10aFresno
 

3200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Christian Nevarez9:54.01aMadera South
2.10Nicholas Hernandez10:15.91aMadera South
3.9Luis Jazo10:23.38aArroyo Grande
4.9Adrian Alvarez10:27.87aMadera South
5.9Jared Falcone10:28.90aClovis East
6.9Andrew Le10:37.58aClovis North
7.10Logan Fraser10:43.42a SRBuchanan
8.10Alfredo Miranda10:47.65aMadera South
9.9John Tesmer10:59.80aClovis North
10.9Chase Hunt11:09.26a PRClovis East
11.9Miles Beall11:10.04aBuchanan
12.9Charlie Sawyer11:10.45aClovis West
13.9Brandon Ebersole11:14.29aMadera
14.9Eli Diaz11:14.99a SRClovis East
15.9Jacob Loftus11:23.24aClovis North
16.10Lemin Chan11:24.43a SRBuchanan
17.10Andres Orea11:30.31aFoothill (Bakersfield)
18.10Seferino Meneses12:05.43aFoothill (Bakersfield)
19.9Ryan Toto12:05.44a SRBuchanan
20.9Hunter Hofmann12:15.15aClovis North
21.9Jordan Singh12:18.37a SRArroyo Grande
22.10Jake Silva12:18.40a SRArroyo Grande
23.9Vicente Reyes13:03.40aArroyo Grande
24.10Luis Capistrano13:31.80aMcLane
 

110m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Aaron Cheek15.34a PR (.4)Central
2.11Paramveer Chohan15.35a SR (.4)Buchanan
3.10Ethan Turner15.75a PR (.4)Foothill (Bakersfield)
4.12Nick Wilcots16.38a PR (.4)Clovis West
5.12Thomas Luconi17.01a PR (.4)Clovis West
6.11Nathaniel Foster17.11a SR (.4)Clovis West
7.10Jacob Elias17.26a (.0)Madera
8.10Matt Sill17.58a PR (.4)Arroyo Grande
--11Quinton BeaumontDQ (.0)Arroyo Grande
 

110m Hurdles - 36"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Pablo Perez15.89a SRClovis East
2.10Tamaj Johnson16.84a SRCentral
3.10Jeff Clancy17.01a SRClovis North
4.9Amire Green18.38aMadera South
5.9Josh Evans18.82a PRArroyo Grande
6.10Elliot Hoving19.36a PRArroyo Grande
7.10Julian Miller19.93aMadera South
8.9garrett Hallenberg20.23a PRBuchanan
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Paramveer Chohan39.28aBuchanan
2.10Ethan Turner40.93aFoothill (Bakersfield)
3.12Chris Trumbo41.74aClovis West
4.12Aaron Cheek42.35aCentral
5.11Nathaniel Foster42.78aClovis West
6.12Nick Wilcots43.34aClovis West
7.11Nestor Vasquez43.52aArroyo Grande
8.11Quinton Beaumont45.07aArroyo Grande
9.10Jacob Elias45.65aMadera
10.12Andrew Chavez46.27aSunnyside
11.12Dakota Meinert47.48aClovis North
12.12Jesse Chaypramonk52.75aFresno
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Tamaj Johnson43.40aCentral
2.10Jeff Clancy44.21aClovis North
3.9Amire Green44.38aMadera South
4.9Stanley Cain47.69aClovis West
5.9Pablo Perez47.99aClovis East
6.9Josh Evans48.14aArroyo Grande
7.9garrett Hallenberg50.99aBuchanan
8.9James Martinez53.68aClovis East
9.10Julian Miller55.64aMadera South
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Chris Trumbo
Ezra Cato-Scott
Maxwell Bessard
Zach Bethel
44.01aClovis West
2.-Aaron Cheek
Lawrence Cairo
Darreon Lavender
Stephen Garcia
44.39aCentral
3.-Earnest Allen
Averell Rogers
Eric Carter
Wesley Graves Jr.
45.20aFresno
4.-Alex Cecchi
Jordan Foster
Kevin Lewis
Matt Sill
45.43aArroyo Grande
5.-Evan Rios
Tim Lemmons
Victor Trigos
Jacob Leyva
45.62aMadera
6.-Triston Turpin
Devin Hallier
Michael Gomez
Joe Nateras
46.63aClovis East
---Kyle Wynn
Bryson Young
Chuby Dunu
Matt Varney
DQBuchanan
---Daniel Verdugo
Jayshawn Ward
Mario Chiquito
Ethan Turner
DQFoothill (Bakersfield)
 

4x100 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Keyon Beta
Diego Cruz
Elijah Riofrio
Promise Akubue
45.98aClovis West
2.-Maurice McClain
Jaylan Neal
Brandon Mora
Jacob Kirkpatrick
46.45aMadera South
3.-Jason Montgomery
Jason Paul
Andrew Manion
Jake Bowlan
46.90aBuchanan
4.-Brendon Choup
Anthony Dixon
Jaden Williams
DJ Maxwell
46.99aCentral
5.-Ben Oliver
Pablo Perez
AJ West
James Martinez
47.83aClovis East
6.-Elliot Hoving
Johnny Enriquez
Chris Sill
Nathaniel Zachrich
47.85aArroyo Grande
7.-Davon Emmerich
Jeff Clancy
Christian Wood
Harrison Spencer
48.13aClovis North
---Jose Ordaz
Mike Martinez
Michael Brocchini
Robert Brocchini
DNFMadera
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Aaron Cheek
Stephen Garcia
Antonio Valiente
Kaylon Chambers
3:30.85aCentral
2.-Saul Herrera
Earnest Allen
Averell Rogers
Christopher Williams
3:41.56aFresno
3.-Miguel Dominguez
Daniel Verdugo
Ethan Turner
Eder Garcia
3:41.63aFoothill (Bakersfield)
4.-Evan Rios
Eric Juarez
Jacob Leyva
Emiliano Crespin
3:45.77aMadera
5.-Nathaniel Zachrich
Anthony Gonzalez
Tavis Cote
Spencer Eley
3:49.23aArroyo Grande
 

4x400 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Jack Bowker
Anthony Kelly
Anthony Marquez
Spencer Slawinski
3:46.11aBuchanan
2.9Jaden Williams
Anthony Dixon
Isaiah O'Neil
Jamaar Carter
3:47.00aCentral
3.-Kevin Lewis
Jordan Foster
Nestor Vasquez
Joey Rodgers
3:49.09aArroyo Grande
4.-Jose Ordaz
Champane Hightower
Moses Zavala
Tim Fitch
4:00.83aMadera
5.-Brandon Mora
Jaylan Neal
Amire Green
Drew Pearson
4:05.09aMadera South
6.-John Tesmer
Andrew Le
Jeff Clancy
Jake Turner
4:06.95aClovis North
7.-Michael Subia
Jaison Shotwell
Jose Espinoza
Josue Estevez
4:16.92aMcLane
 

Shot Put - 10lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11AJ Hans50-09.50Central
2.10Jacob Wilson49-09.00Buchanan
3.11Ben Parker47-05.00Buchanan
4.12Bryan Hall46-07.50 PRFresno
5.11Conner Smith45-03.00 SRBuchanan
6.12Drew Breuninger44-01.00Arroyo Grande
7.10Jonah Johnson43-08.50Madera South
8.12Nathan Pino43-07.50 PRArroyo Grande
9.12Rinaldo Ortiz42-08.00Clovis East
10.12Anthony Fisher41-06.00Clovis West
11.12Thomas Fuentes40-00.00Arroyo Grande
12.12Nathaniel Nelson39-07.00Madera
13.12Randy Salazar39-06.00 PRClovis West
14.11Brandon DeLong39-03.50 SRArroyo Grande
15.11Silvestre Azarte38-02.50 PRMadera
16.12Isaiah Wilson37-05.00 PRSunnyside
17.11Isaiah Banuelos37-04.50 SRLiberty (Madera Ranc...
18.12Rudy Hernandez37-00.00 PRMadera South
19.11Andrew Vallejo36-10.00 SRBuchanan
20.11Robert Lara36-07.50 SRMcLane
21.11Matt Alaniz35-10.50 SRCentral
22.-Nate Lund35-05.50Clovis East
23.12Gustavo Arreola34-11.00McLane
24.11Nathan Medina34-07.00 SRClovis West
25.11Robert Delgado34-06.50 PRLiberty (Madera Ranc...
26.11Bryan Verdugo34-01.00 PRClovis East
27.12Edgar Gonzalez Ordaz31-08.50Fresno
28.12Manuel Macarena30-04.00 SRMcLane
--11Andrew HolmanFOULClovis East
 

Shot Put - 10lb  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Eddie Chagoya46-09.00 PRArroyo Grande
2.10Caleb White41-04.00Arroyo Grande
3.10Connor Gasbarra41-00.00Arroyo Grande
4.10Rhett Lopez39-00.00Madera
5.9Nicholas Zweifel38-03.00Central
6.10Adam Lopez37-11.00 PRClovis West
7.10Issiah Ramirez37-10.00Central
8.10Nick Curran37-02.00 SRClovis West
9.10Joshua Asuncion36-05.00Central
10.10Joshua Domako36-03.00Arroyo Grande
11.10Richard Salzer36-01.00Central
12.10Joe Garcia35-11.00Madera
13.10Aaron Sanchez35-10.00 PRLiberty (Madera Ranc...
13.11Kevin Valdez35-10.00 PRMcLane
15.9Luis Chiquito33-07.00Foothill (Bakersfield)
16.9Joshua Hill31-03.00Buchanan
17.9Kyle Loeprich30-07.00Buchanan
18.9Justin Holmes29-03.00Buchanan
19.9Steven Horton28-01.00Foothill (Bakersfield)
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jacob Wilson159-06.50Buchanan
2.11Ben Parker141-03.50Buchanan
3.11Nyle Diaz138-08Arroyo Grande
4.12Nathan Pino127-03.50Arroyo Grande
5.10Jonah Johnson127-03Madera South
6.12Cody Wilkerson126-11.50 PRBuchanan
7.11AJ Hans125-04.50Central
8.12Thomas Luconi123-02.50Clovis West
9.12Randy Salazar122-00.50Clovis West
10.12Anthony Fisher118-00Clovis West
11.12Sergio Guerrero116-03Madera
12.12Thomas Fuentes114-03.25Arroyo Grande
13.11Matthew Zweifel111-08.50Central
14.-Nate Lund108-10.50Clovis East
15.11Matt Alaniz108-09.50Central
16.11Silvestre Azarte104-06Madera
17.11Cruz Garcia91-10Madera South
18.12Rudy Hernandez87-11.50Madera South
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Eddie Chagoya143-01.50Arroyo Grande
2.10Adam Lopez116-01 SRClovis West
3.10Issiah Ramirez110-07.50Central
4.9Nicholas Zweifel110-06.50Central
5.10Caleb White110-01.50Arroyo Grande
6.10Nick Curran100-09 PRClovis West
7.9Jordan Tavita100-07Central
8.10Joshua Domako100-03Arroyo Grande
9.10Joe Garcia96-11.50Madera
10.10Rhett Lopez93-08.50Madera
11.9Luis Chiquito86-11.50Foothill (Bakersfield)
12.9Kyle Loeprich83-09 SRBuchanan
13.9Justin Holmes78-04.50Buchanan
14.11Jonathan Perez78-04.25Madera
15.9Joshua Hill75-03.50Buchanan
16.9Steven Horton67-02.50Foothill (Bakersfield)
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Livjot Singh6-00.00 SRCentral
2.11Devin Hallier5-09.00 SRClovis East
3.11Ezra Cato-Scott5-07.00Clovis West
3.11Kennedy Moore5-07.00Clovis West
5.11Jaquan Mabry5-05.00 PRCentral
5.11Manuel Christopherson5-05.00 PRClovis East
5.11Andrew Snider5-05.00 PRClovis East
 

High Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Amire Green5-09.00Madera South
2.10Omar Rivera5-07.00Foothill (Bakersfield)
2.10AJ West5-07.00 PRClovis East
4.10Jaylan Neal5-05.00Madera South
5.9Spencer Eley5-03.00Arroyo Grande
5.9Eseosa Ogbeide5-03.00Clovis West
7.10Alex Verdugo4-11.00Foothill (Bakersfield)
8.10Christian Power4-09.00 PRCentral
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Zach Bethel13-06.00Clovis West
2.12Nick Wilcots13-00.00Clovis West
3.11Garret Welch12-00.00Clovis East
3.12Jackson Hadden12-00.00Buchanan
5.11Chase Rodriques11-06.00Clovis East
6.12Zach Pafford11-00.00Buchanan
7.12Thomas Luconi10-06.00Clovis West
7.11Nestor Vasquez10-06.00 SRArroyo Grande
9.11Isaac Adelman10-00.00Arroyo Grande
9.11Israel Zamora10-00.00 PRFoothill (Bakersfield)
11.12Manuel Martinez9-00.00Madera
11.11Andrew Sanchez9-00.00Madera
 

Pole Vault  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Jake Bowlan10-06.00Buchanan
1.9Romello Knight10-06.00 PRClovis East
3.9Decklin Hale9-06.00 PRBuchanan
3.9Blake Hall9-06.00Clovis West
5.10Michael Stanford8-06.00Madera
5.9James Martinez8-06.00 PRClovis East
5.10Johnathan Lopez8-06.00Central
8.9Devontaye Rodriguez8-00.00Madera South
8.10Mike Martinez8-00.00Madera
10.9Max Lowe7-06.00Buchanan
11.9Bradley Halvorson7-00.00 SRBuchanan
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tamar Johnson20-07.00 (.6)Central
2.11Laquante Harris20-02.00 (.8)McLane
3.11Devin Hallier19-08.00 (.7)Clovis East
4.12Victor Trigos19-07.00 (.0)Madera
5.11Geo Abuan19-05.00 (.0)Arroyo Grande
6.12Dejon Ricks19-03.00 PR (.6)Central
6.11Chuby Dunu19-03.00 (.0)Buchanan
8.12Averell Rogers19-02.00 (.7)Fresno
9.11Chad Wallace18-00.00 (.8)Liberty (Madera Ranc...
10.11Triston Turpin17-06.00 (.5)Clovis East
11.11Wesley Graves Jr.17-02.00 (1.1)Fresno
12.11Eral Ligats16-04.00 (.9)Buchanan
 

Long Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Maurice McClain19-00.00 PR (.8)Madera South
2.10Steve McFarlane18-07.00 SR (1.2)Central
3.10Alex Verdugo18-02.00 PR (.8)Foothill (Bakersfield)
4.9Christian Wood17-04.00 (.0)Clovis North
5.10Kenneth Johnson16-10.00 (-.5)Madera
5.10Drew Pearson16-10.00 (.0)Madera South
7.9Harrison Spencer16-08.00 (.0)Clovis North
8.10AJ West16-04.00 (.7)Clovis East
9.10Jacob Kirkpatrick15-11.00Madera South
10.10Johnny Enriquez15-04.00 PR (.0)Arroyo Grande
11.10Omar Rivera14-04.00 (.0)Foothill (Bakersfield)
12.10Angel Vega13-06.00 (.0)Foothill (Bakersfield)
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Laquante Harris42-10.00 (-1.2)McLane
2.12Dejon Ricks41-10.00 (.0)Central
3.11Chuby Dunu41-04.00 (.0)Buchanan
4.12Tamar Johnson39-10.00 (.0)Central
5.11Geo Abuan39-00.00 (-.1)Arroyo Grande
6.10Matt Sill38-08.00 (.0)Arroyo Grande
7.12Nathan Perez38-02.00 (-.1)Clovis West
8.10Gerardo Rojas37-03.00 (-1.0)Madera
9.11Eral Ligats36-06.00 (-.3)Buchanan
10.12Jorge Jimenez34-08.00 (-1.1)Madera South
 

Triple Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Jevon Bigelow40-05.00 SR (.0)Central
2.10Maurice McClain35-11.00 (1.0)Madera South
3.10Michael Stanford31-11.00 (.0)Madera
4.9garrett Hallenberg31-10.00 (.0)Buchanan
5.9Andrew Denny27-03.00 (.0)Madera