Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior VarsityFinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jelani Roberts10.71aGilman
2.11Manny Patterson10.83a SRMount Saint Joseph
3.10BJ Watson10.97a SRCalvert Hall College
4.12Deonte Harris11.00a PRArchbishop Curley
5.12Maurice Williams11.03aSt Frances
6.12Damian Butler11.21aArchbishop Curley
7.-Turner Roberts11.27a PRSevern
8.12Ryan Floyd11.27aLoyola Blakefield
9.10Kasim Hill11.34a PRGilman
10.12Nihgel Scott11.35aMcDonogh
11.11Biafra Okonronkwo11.45a PRLoyola Blakefield
12.10Lucius Ogorji11.52aArchbishop Curley
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Joseph Jones11.50aMount Saint Joseph
2.10Tyshon Fogg11.55a PRCalvert Hall College
3.11Kortney Moody11.58a PRSt Frances
4.10Garrett Randall11.71a SRLoyola Blakefield
5.11Keyon Smith11.80a PRSt Frances
6.11Tyrique Coston11.96aMount Saint Joseph
7.9Jacob Johnson11.97aSt Vincent Pallotti
8.10Davis Holmes12.04a PRGilman
9.11Hanson Oguike12.13aArchbishop Curley
10.-Cameron Brooks12.17aCalvert Hall College
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Jelani Roberts10.68a PRGilman
2.12Maurice Williams10.98a PRSt Frances
2.10BJ Watson10.98aCalvert Hall College
4.11Manny Patterson11.06aMount Saint Joseph
5.12Damian Butler11.09a PRArchbishop Curley
5.12Deonte Harris11.09aArchbishop Curley
7.12Ryan Floyd11.21a PRLoyola Blakefield
8.12Nihgel Scott11.30a PRMcDonogh
9.-Turner Roberts11.34aSevern
10.10Kasim Hill11.39aGilman
11.10Lucius Ogorji11.43a PRArchbishop Curley
12.11Biafra Okonronkwo11.46aLoyola Blakefield
13.12Julian Alexander11.47a PRGilman
14.9Juan Mendoza11.60a SRMount Saint Joseph
15.12Dionte Austin11.61a PRCalvert Hall College
16.12Kareen Montgomery11.79a PRMcDonogh
17.12Antonio Tyler11.87a PRSt Vincent Pallotti
18.11Javier Perdomo12.03a SRArchbishop Spalding
19.-Patrick Hines12.22a PRSt. Marys
20.12Devin Phelps13.57a PRSt Frances
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Prelims

1.9Joseph Jones11.48a SRMount Saint Joseph
5.10Tyshon Fogg11.56aCalvert Hall College
2.-Cameron Brooks11.59a PRCalvert Hall College
6.10Ikenna Obi11.64a SRMount Saint Joseph
7.11Kortney Moody11.69aSt Frances
3.10Garrett Randall11.75aLoyola Blakefield
4.11Hanson Oguike11.90a SRArchbishop Curley
8.11Tyrique Coston11.91a PRMount Saint Joseph
9.9Jacob Johnson11.96a SRSt Vincent Pallotti
10.10Zech Gordon11.98a PRArchbishop Curley
11.11Keyon Smith12.05aSt Frances
12.10Davis Holmes12.07aGilman
13.11Alex Evans12.16a PRMcDonogh
14.11Dakota Shirk12.18a PRArchbishop Curley
14.9Wayne Sharpe12.18a SRMcDonogh
16.-Angello Mackel12.27a PRCalvert Hall College
16.-Kevin Corbusier12.27a PRLoyola Blakefield
18.9Dashon Ridley12.31a PRSt Vincent Pallotti
19.-Mike Pruzinsky12.33a PRLoyola Blakefield
20.9Thomas Booker12.43a PRGilman
21.10Nate Knight12.45a PRSt Vincent Pallotti
22.10Will Kubistal13.07a SRSt Johns Catholic Prep
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jelani Roberts21.91aGilman
2.11Manny Patterson22.34a SRMount Saint Joseph
3.12Jaire Dorsey22.49a PRCalvert Hall College
4.12Damian Butler22.58a PRArchbishop Curley
5.11Djimon Harried22.76a PRCalvert Hall College
6.11Kenny Rowe22.83a PRLoyola Blakefield
7.9Brodie Holmes22.88aLoyola Blakefield
8.12Amyhr Barber22.92a PRGilman
9.-Turner Roberts23.01a PRSevern
10.11Jeff Moran23.05a SRLoyola Blakefield
11.12Malcolm Ward23.79aMount Saint Joseph
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Joseph Jones23.37a SRMount Saint Joseph
2.9Brayden Morris23.83aCalvert Hall College
3.9Chris Dean24.02aCalvert Hall College
4.10Garrett Randall24.06aLoyola Blakefield
5.9Jordan Ross24.33aMcDonogh
6.11Kobe Yancey24.33aMount Saint Joseph
7.10Aaron McNabney24.51a PRGilman
8.10Jack McErlean24.93aLoyola Blakefield
9.12Kyree Henderson25.30aSt Frances
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Jelani Roberts21.67a PRGilman
2.12Damian Butler22.60aArchbishop Curley
3.11Manny Patterson22.61aMount Saint Joseph
4.12Nihgel Scott22.63a PRMcDonogh
5.11Djimon Harried22.83aCalvert Hall College
6.9Brodie Holmes22.86a PRLoyola Blakefield
7.11Kenny Rowe22.91aLoyola Blakefield
8.12Jaire Dorsey22.97aCalvert Hall College
9.12Amyhr Barber23.06aGilman
10.11Jeff Moran23.07aLoyola Blakefield
11.12Malcolm Ward23.13a PRMount Saint Joseph
12.-Turner Roberts23.37aSevern
13.9Juan Mendoza23.39a PRMount Saint Joseph
14.12Robert Branch23.74a PRGilman
15.12Kevin Holtman23.86a PRArchbishop Spalding
16.10Demetrius Jones23.88a SRArchbishop Curley
17.9Terrell Smith23.89a SRSt Frances
18.11Javier Perdomo24.61a PRArchbishop Spalding
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Prelims

1.9Joseph Jones23.55aMount Saint Joseph
2.9Brayden Morris23.83a PRCalvert Hall College
3.9Chris Dean23.90a PRCalvert Hall College
5.10Zech Gordon23.98a PRArchbishop Curley
4.11Kobe Yancey24.05a PRMount Saint Joseph
6.10Garrett Randall24.09aLoyola Blakefield
7.11Kortney Moody24.21a PRSt Frances
8.-Cameron Brooks24.32a PRCalvert Hall College
9.9Jordan Ross24.33a SRMcDonogh
10.12Kyree Henderson24.48a SRSt Frances
11.10Jack McErlean24.63a PRLoyola Blakefield
12.10Aaron McNabney24.84aGilman
13.12Ryan Park24.84a PRGilman
14.11Alex Evans24.85a PRMcDonogh
15.-Mike Pruzinsky25.03a PRLoyola Blakefield
16.9Wayne Sharpe25.20a SRMcDonogh
17.11Keyon Smith25.39a PRSt Frances
18.10Anthony Pickford25.59a PRArchbishop Curley
19.-Savion Spencer25.95a PRArchbishop Curley
20.12Ryan Khim26.17a PRGilman
21.10Myles Thomas26.36a SRSt Vincent Pallotti
22.11Dan Zheng26.39a PRJohn Carroll
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kenny Rowe49.15aLoyola Blakefield
2.10Tory Young49.59a SRGilman
3.12Nihgel Scott49.75a SRMcDonogh
4.12Justin Moultrie50.75a PRArchbishop Curley
5.12Patrick Eby51.26a PRLoyola Blakefield
6.11Jadan Blue51.37a PRMount Saint Joseph
7.10Adero Mandala52.04a SRGilman
8.10Lawson Mennefee52.39aGilman
9.12Maxwel Zellner-Fing53.29aArchbishop Spalding
10.10David Cuthrell53.81a SRCalvert Hall College
11.12Kevin Holtman55.51aArchbishop Spalding
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Tim Coan52.37a PRLoyola Blakefield
2.11Nick Duffy52.70a SRLoyola Blakefield
3.9Isaiah Watson52.72a SRCalvert Hall College
4.9Barry Curtis53.10a PRGilman
5.11Mikyas Kisi54.73a SRArchbishop Curley
6.9Jordan Ross54.97a SRMcDonogh
7.10Josue Hernandez55.39aCalvert Hall College
8.11Kobe Yancey55.99a PRMount Saint Joseph
9.10Tavon Rooks56.50aArchbishop Curley
10.11Matthew Lee56.50a SRGilman
11.-Joshua Vaughan56.81a PRMount Saint Joseph
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Kenny Rowe50.57aLoyola Blakefield
2.10Tory Young50.84aGilman
3.12Nihgel Scott51.23aMcDonogh
4.12Justin Moultrie51.34aArchbishop Curley
5.11Jadan Blue51.61aMount Saint Joseph
6.12Patrick Eby52.19aLoyola Blakefield
7.10Adero Mandala52.33aGilman
8.12Maxwel Zellner-Fing52.44a PRArchbishop Spalding
9.10Lawson Mennefee52.87aGilman
10.12Kevin Holtman53.79a PRArchbishop Spalding
11.10David Cuthrell54.10aCalvert Hall College
12.-Chad Ivey54.45a PRSevern
13.12Ricky Ratliff54.98a PRCalvert Hall College
13.10Khalil Reid54.98a PRArchbishop Curley
15.10Liam Larson55.50a SRBeth Tfiloh Community
16.11Calvin Parker55.63aMount Saint Joseph
17.-C J Anderson55.80a PRArchbishop Spalding
18.-RJ Bukowski56.15a PRCalvert Hall College
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Prelims

1.9Isaiah Watson52.84aCalvert Hall College
2.11Tim Coan53.10aLoyola Blakefield
3.11Nick Duffy53.19aLoyola Blakefield
5.9Barry Curtis53.86aGilman
4.11Duncan Woodward54.53a PRLoyola Blakefield
6.11Mikyas Kisi54.79aArchbishop Curley
7.10Josue Hernandez55.19a SRCalvert Hall College
8.9Jordan Ross55.30aMcDonogh
9.10Tavon Rooks55.32a PRArchbishop Curley
10.-Joshua Vaughan56.86aMount Saint Joseph
11.11Kobe Yancey57.61aMount Saint Joseph
12.11Matthew Lee58.00aGilman
13.10Alex Castellon58.06a PRCalvert Hall College
14.10Connell Oshodi58.30a PRSt Vincent Pallotti
15.9Derek Dufoe1:00.14a PRSt. Marys
16.9Patrick McInerney1:00.52a PRArchbishop Spalding
17.10Brian Hersey1:01.82a PRGlenelg Country
18.10Marcus Kanik1:02.19aArchbishop Spalding
19.12Wilson Adams1:03.18a PRGlenelg Country
20.11Nick London1:04.65a PRSt Vincent Pallotti
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Michael Singer1:55.28a PRMcDonogh
2.12Owen Melia1:55.42a PRCalvert Hall College
3.9Dalton Hengst1:55.88a SRMcDonogh
4.11Dan Vinton1:57.40a PRLoyola Blakefield
5.12Andrew Michelson1:58.52a PRMcDonogh
6.12Matt Bouldin1:58.77a PRArchbishop Curley
7.11Dan Janyska2:01.28a PRCalvert Hall College
8.12Andrew Macdonald2:01.64a PRLoyola Blakefield
9.11Justin Russell2:01.83a SRMount Saint Joseph
10.11Tommy Diehl2:01.85a SRGilman
11.11Cole Crampton2:02.62a SRLoyola Blakefield
12.12Mark Pickett2:03.24a PRJohn Carroll
13.10Khalil Reid2:04.03a SRArchbishop Curley
14.-C J Anderson2:04.08a PRArchbishop Spalding
15.11Tim Foley2:05.03a PRCalvert Hall College
16.12Ronan O'Shea2:05.42aArchbishop Spalding
17.9Chantley Levi2:06.21a PRMount Saint Joseph
18.11Matt Becker2:07.26a SRJohn Carroll
19.12Robby Handa2:09.06aGilman
20.10Matt Scheffel2:09.91a SRArchbishop Curley
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Ben Poore2:10.73a PRCalvert Hall College
2.10Patrick Sawyer2:12.05a PRLoyola Blakefield
3.-Jake Volk2:12.21a PRLoyola Blakefield
4.11Michael Lochary2:13.45a SRMount Saint Joseph
5.12Nat Brown2:14.92a PRSt. Marys
6.11George Kim2:16.19a PRMcDonogh
7.9Joey Zietowski2:16.24a SRMount Saint Joseph
8.10Liam Fitzsimmons2:18.21a SRMount Saint Joseph
9.9Chris Mirabile2:18.28aArchbishop Curley
10.9Max Stern2:18.84a SRGilman
11.9Christian Connelly2:20.30a PRCalvert Hall College
12.-Mason Cooper2:22.54a PRCalvert Hall College
13.10Kenny Wiggins2:23.12a SRLoyola Blakefield
14.10Nicholas Lim2:25.21a PRGilman
15.-Jordan Heffler2:31.00a PRArchbishop Curley
16.-Rob Blue2:33.39a PRGilman
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Michael Singer4:11.83a PRMcDonogh
2.9Dalton Hengst4:17.12a PRMcDonogh
3.12John Podles4:19.02a PRCalvert Hall College
4.12Kevin Peters4:23.20a PRGilman
5.12Ronan O'Shea4:23.55a PRArchbishop Spalding
6.11Wolfgang Drake4:26.53a PRGilman
7.12Michael Wegner4:29.48aLoyola Blakefield
8.11Frankie Legambi4:30.23a PRLoyola Blakefield
9.10Alex Whittaker4:31.57a SRMount Saint Joseph
10.11Evan Moore4:34.45a PRJohn Carroll
11.10Lucas Wright4:35.12aMcDonogh
12.10Carter Williams4:35.98a PRMount Saint Joseph
13.12Ben Hosford4:36.40a PRLoyola Blakefield
14.10Mac Colomb4:44.75a PRArchbishop Curley
 

1600 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Eric Gibson4:54.78a SRGilman
2.9Dan Quets4:57.64a PRLoyola Blakefield
3.9Andrew Brinker5:00.42a SRMount Saint Joseph
4.9Aganze Nkere5:00.87a SRLoyola Blakefield
5.9Joey Zietowski5:02.83a SRMount Saint Joseph
6.9Chase Wishard5:02.93a PRArchbishop Spalding
7.9Justin Mccoy5:04.51a PRLoyola Blakefield
8.12Joey Cheli5:08.14a PRSt Johns Catholic Prep
9.9Barrett Crawford5:11.20a PRGilman
10.9Wyatt Hales5:11.31a PRGilman
11.12Steve Poremski5:12.30a PRArchbishop Curley
12.10Aidan Leyen5:16.95a PRCalvert Hall College
13.9James Francis5:21.78a SRCalvert Hall College
14.10Greg Rogers5:22.59a PRMount Saint Joseph
15.10Jack Kimble5:25.59a PRArchbishop Spalding
16.11Mitch Hopkins5:28.59a PRJohn Carroll
17.11Aidan Helie5:28.88a PRCalvert Hall College
18.10Josh Gunther5:36.33a PRArchbishop Spalding
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Michael Wegner9:20.73a PRLoyola Blakefield
2.12Michael Singer9:36.40aMcDonogh
3.9Dalton Hengst9:40.20aMcDonogh
4.11Frankie Legambi9:43.40a SRLoyola Blakefield
5.12Ronan O'Shea9:44.02a PRArchbishop Spalding
6.11Kevin Wegner9:55.65a PRLoyola Blakefield
7.12Kevin Peters9:58.91a PRGilman
8.11Evan Moore10:00.67a PRJohn Carroll
9.12John Podles10:02.79aCalvert Hall College
10.10Alex Whittaker10:05.13a SRMount Saint Joseph
11.11Wolfgang Drake10:09.42a PRGilman
12.10Mac Colomb10:10.10a PRArchbishop Curley
13.10Luke Davies10:23.90a SRArchbishop Spalding
13.10Carter Williams10:23.90a PRMount Saint Joseph
15.10Nathan Jecelin10:25.91a PRArchbishop Curley
16.11Jack McCarthy10:28.90a PRMcDonogh
17.9Hunter Petrik10:33.35a SRMount Saint Joseph
 

3200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Eric Gibson10:35.48a SRGilman
2.9Dan Quets10:50.86aLoyola Blakefield
3.9Aganze Nkere11:02.03a SRLoyola Blakefield
4.9Justin Mccoy11:09.51aLoyola Blakefield
5.9Andrew Brinker11:14.30a SRMount Saint Joseph
6.10Garrett Keidel11:26.30a PRMount Saint Joseph
7.9Barrett Crawford11:27.34a PRGilman
8.9Chase Wishard11:30.92a PRArchbishop Spalding
9.10Aidan Leyen11:36.99a SRCalvert Hall College
10.11Aidan Helie11:44.41a PRCalvert Hall College
11.9Wyatt Hales11:59.56a PRGilman
12.10Jack Kimble12:17.30aArchbishop Spalding
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Dylan Beard15.04aArchbishop Spalding
2.12Montrae Coston15.07aMount Saint Joseph
3.11Quinton Coe15.47aMount Saint Joseph
4.12Eric Barstad15.89a PRArchbishop Curley
5.10Aaron Johnson15.96aMount Saint Joseph
6.-Cory Russell16.02aSevern
7.-Dezmin Brown16.03a PRArchbishop Curley
8.12Matt Strickland16.21aLoyola Blakefield
9.10Andreus Price17.19aLoyola Blakefield
10.10Michael Wann18.17aArchbishop Curley
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Todd Barnes15.93a PRMount Saint Joseph
2.10Kasey Somerville16.90a SRSt Vincent Pallotti
3.10Marc White18.27a PRArchbishop Curley
4.10Mario Wimbush18.79a SRArchbishop Curley
5.10Camillo Melchiorre19.05a SRLoyola Blakefield
6.10Isaiah Williamson19.19a SRLoyola Blakefield
7.10Chip Leonard19.71a PRLoyola Blakefield
8.9Luke Hansen19.90a SRMount Saint Joseph
9.9Wayne Williams20.14a SRCalvert Hall College
10.-Chris Benford20.15a PRCalvert Hall College
11.9Pierce Robinson21.48a SRCalvert Hall College
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Dylan Beard14.82a SRArchbishop Spalding
2.11Quinton Coe14.91a PRMount Saint Joseph
3.12Montrae Coston14.98a PRMount Saint Joseph
4.-Cory Russell15.59a PRSevern
5.10Aaron Johnson15.91a SRMount Saint Joseph
6.12Matt Strickland16.06a PRLoyola Blakefield
7.12Eric Barstad16.22aArchbishop Curley
8.10Andreus Price16.25a PRLoyola Blakefield
9.10Michael Wann16.59a SRArchbishop Curley
10.-Dezmin Brown16.62aArchbishop Curley
11.11Brandon Sartor16.93a PRCalvert Hall College
12.12Jordan Robinson17.59a PRCalvert Hall College
13.11Chris Boretti17.80a PRArchbishop Spalding
14.9Darius Pickett17.93a PRMcDonogh
15.10Carlton Taylor19.04a PRGilman
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Montrae Coston40.00a PRMount Saint Joseph
2.11Dylan Beard41.14aArchbishop Spalding
3.10Andreus Price41.76aLoyola Blakefield
4.-Cory Russell41.80a PRSevern
5.11Quinton Coe41.80aMount Saint Joseph
6.10Aaron Johnson41.85a PRMount Saint Joseph
7.-Dezmin Brown42.40a PRArchbishop Curley
8.12Matt Strickland42.68a PRLoyola Blakefield
9.12Eric Barstad43.92a PRArchbishop Curley
10.11Dan DeSmit44.28aGilman
11.12brian kim46.76aLoyola Blakefield
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Camillo Melchiorre45.79a PRLoyola Blakefield
2.9Matthew McDonald45.87a SRMount Saint Joseph
3.10Isaiah Williamson46.14a SRLoyola Blakefield
4.9Pierce Robinson46.64a SRCalvert Hall College
5.10Mario Wimbush47.04a SRArchbishop Curley
6.9Wayne Williams47.81a SRCalvert Hall College
7.9David Pajerowski48.25aJohn Carroll
8.10Marc White48.71aArchbishop Curley
9.9Luke Hansen50.24a SRMount Saint Joseph
10.10Chip Leonard50.46a PRLoyola Blakefield
11.-Chris Benford50.88aCalvert Hall College
12.10Ryan Fisher53.26aArchbishop Curley
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Montrae Coston40.57aMount Saint Joseph
2.11Dylan Beard40.61a PRArchbishop Spalding
4.11Quinton Coe41.67aMount Saint Joseph
3.10Andreus Price41.71a PRLoyola Blakefield
5.-Dezmin Brown42.70aArchbishop Curley
6.10Aaron Johnson42.97aMount Saint Joseph
7.12Matt Strickland43.57aLoyola Blakefield
8.11Dan DeSmit43.72a SRGilman
9.-Cory Russell45.15aSevern
10.10Michael Wann46.18aArchbishop Curley
11.12brian kim46.24a PRLoyola Blakefield
--11Chris Boretti46.48a SRArchbishop Spalding
12.12Eric Barstad46.48aArchbishop Curley
13.11Charles Thompson48.10a PRSt Frances
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Junior Varsity - Prelims

1.10Camillo Melchiorre45.91aLoyola Blakefield
3.9Matthew McDonald47.48aMount Saint Joseph
2.10Marc White47.92a PRArchbishop Curley
4.9Pierce Robinson48.44aCalvert Hall College
5.10Mario Wimbush48.59aArchbishop Curley
6.10Isaiah Williamson48.71aLoyola Blakefield
7.10Ryan Fisher49.12a PRArchbishop Curley
8.-Chris Benford49.19a PRCalvert Hall College
9.9David Pajerowski49.86aJohn Carroll
10.10Chip Leonard50.47aLoyola Blakefield
11.9Luke Hansen50.88aMount Saint Joseph
12.9Wayne Williams50.97aCalvert Hall College
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 42.79aLoyola Blakefield
2.-Relay Team 42.81aGilman
3.-Relay Team 43.08aArchbishop Curley
4.-Relay Team 43.12aCalvert Hall College
5.-Relay Team 45.05aArchbishop Spalding
---Relay Team DNFSt Frances
---Relay Team DNFSt Vincent Pallotti
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 45.68aSt Frances
2.-Relay Team 45.92aMount Saint Joseph
3.-Relay Team 46.53aGilman
4.-Relay Team 46.67aCalvert Hall College
5.-Relay Team 46.71aLoyola Blakefield
6.-Relay Team 47.06aArchbishop Curley
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:28.72aMount Saint Joseph
2.-Relay Team 1:29.91aGilman
3.-Relay Team 1:30.37aCalvert Hall College
4.-Relay Team 1:31.61aLoyola Blakefield
5.-Relay Team 1:32.41aArchbishop Curley
6.-Relay Team 1:33.26aArchbishop Spalding
7.-Relay Team 1:38.35aSt Vincent Pallotti
8.-Relay Team 1:41.17aJohn Carroll
9.-Relay Team 1:41.22aSt. Marys
 

4x200 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team NTSt Frances
2.-Relay Team NTArchbishop Curley
3.-Relay Team NTCalvert Hall College
4.-Relay Team NTGilman
5.-Relay Team NTLoyola Blakefield
6.-Relay Team NTMount Saint Joseph
7.-Relay Team NTSt Vincent Pallotti
8.-Relay Team NTJohn Carroll
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:26.08aGilman
2.-Relay Team 3:26.35aLoyola Blakefield
3.-Relay Team 3:29.91aMount Saint Joseph
4.-Relay Team 3:30.49aArchbishop Curley
5.-Relay Team 3:30.59aCalvert Hall College
6.-Relay Team 3:34.43aMcDonogh
7.-Relay Team 3:41.87aArchbishop Spalding
8.-Relay Team 3:48.65aJohn Carroll
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:39.55aCalvert Hall College
2.-Relay Team 3:44.84aArchbishop Curley
3.-Relay Team 3:47.82aLoyola Blakefield
4.-Relay Team 3:49.06aGilman
5.-Relay Team 4:02.16aMount Saint Joseph
6.-Relay Team 4:16.07aArchbishop Spalding
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 7:47.85aLoyola Blakefield
2.-Relay Team 7:48.60aMcDonogh
3.-Relay Team 8:00.69aGilman
4.-Relay Team 8:12.85aArchbishop Curley
5.-Relay Team 8:20.41aCalvert Hall College
6.-Relay Team 8:32.34aMount Saint Joseph
7.-Relay Team 8:32.88aArchbishop Spalding
8.-Relay Team 8:35.98aJohn Carroll
9.-Relay Team 9:18.38aSt. Marys
 

4x800 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 9:02.21aLoyola Blakefield
2.-Relay Team 9:03.59aCalvert Hall College
3.-Relay Team 9:10.33aMount Saint Joseph
4.-Relay Team 9:20.02aGilman
5.-Relay Team 9:46.31aArchbishop Curley
6.-Relay Team 9:48.39aArchbishop Spalding
7.-Relay Team 9:49.87aSt Johns Catholic Prep
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.10Arik Smith51-03.75Gilman
2.12Ellis McKennie50-09.75 PRMcDonogh
3.12Jeffrey Butler48-02.75 PRSt Vincent Pallotti
4.11Dorian Maddox44-00.75 SRGilman
5.11Matt Selba43-04.00 SRArchbishop Curley
6.10Christian Carter42-09.50 SRMount Saint Joseph
7.11Myles Wright41-10.75 SRSt Frances
8.12Chamoibi Iwumune40-06.00 PRArchbishop Curley
9.12Steve Degross40-04.00 PRCalvert Hall College
10.10Anthony Ruffin39-02.50 SRMount Saint Joseph
11.-Aris Lewis-Carroll39-00.00 PRSt. Marys
12.-Kevin Sheckels37-06.00 PRSt. Marys
13.12Julian Meares37-03.50 PRJohn Carroll
14.-Nicholas Falcon36-11.00 PRSevern
15.10Chase Kirol36-02.00 PRMcDonogh
16.11Antonio Dupree35-05.25Gilman
17.12Cliff Dixon35-05.00Loyola Blakefield
18.12Tre Robinson32-04.50 PRArchbishop Curley
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Nick Holland40-06.00 PRArchbishop Curley
2.9Antonio DiCerbo38-10.00 PRGilman
3.9Thomas Booker38-03.00 SRGilman
4.10Tyler Davidaon37-11.00Archbishop Curley
5.10Nick Rispoli37-10.00 SRMount Saint Joseph
6.11Devery Hamilton37-09.00 PRGilman
7.-Jeremiah Pearl34-10.00 PRCalvert Hall College
8.10Darrien Holder34-05.50 SRSt Vincent Pallotti
9.10Vanguard Minter34-04.75 PRLoyola Blakefield
10.11Kyle Setzer34-02.00 PRCalvert Hall College
11.-Tyler Woodard33-11.75 PRMount Saint Joseph
12.10William Ballinger32-06.00 PRMount Saint Joseph
13.9Chid Nnake32-02.00 PRLoyola Blakefield
14.10Ben Dreshler32-00.00 PRArchbishop Curley
15.11Demetrius Ravenell29-08.00 PRGlenelg Country
--11James McDonaldNDMcDonogh
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Matt Selba145-08 SRArchbishop Curley
2.10Arik Smith142-02 PRGilman
3.10Christian Carter130-00 SRMount Saint Joseph
4.12Ellis McKennie128-07 PRMcDonogh
5.9Andruw Van Der Werff120-06John Carroll
6.12Jeffrey Butler116-01 PRSt Vincent Pallotti
7.11Jake Davis110-08 SRArchbishop Spalding
8.11Gavin Clark109-11 PRMcDonogh
9.12Patrick Eby109-04 PRLoyola Blakefield
10.12Julian Meares106-09 PRJohn Carroll
11.11Burke Ritter106-06 SRSevern
12.11Antonio Dupree104-02Gilman
13.11Stephen Spanellis103-05Gilman
14.11Myles Wright103-04 PRSt Frances
15.11Claymon Stevenson102-07 SRArchbishop Spalding
16.12Steve Degross100-06 SRCalvert Hall College
17.12Steve Goralski99-09 PRMount Saint Joseph
18.12Andre Dean84-03 PRArchbishop Curley
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Stewart Keehner114-03 PRGilman
2.10Tyler Davidaon113-00 SRArchbishop Curley
3.9Antonio DiCerbo108-04 SRGilman
4.9Jordan Booze107-01 PRArchbishop Curley
5.11James Lotz106-09 PRGilman
6.10Nick Rispoli98-04 PRMount Saint Joseph
7.10William Ballinger94-07 PRMount Saint Joseph
8.10Ben Dreshler91-06.50 PRArchbishop Curley
9.11Kyle Setzer89-04 SRCalvert Hall College
10.9Donovan Ewing82-02 SRArchbishop Spalding
11.-Keyshawn Martin80-05 PRLoyola Blakefield
12.9Chid Nnake76-00.50 PRLoyola Blakefield
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Lawrence Cager6-02.00Calvert Hall College
2.11Anthony Shields6-00.00 PRCalvert Hall College
3.11Quinton Coe5-10.00 SRMount Saint Joseph
4.12Marcellus Brown5-08.00Loyola Blakefield
5.11Dorian Maddox5-08.00Gilman
6.12Eric Barstad5-08.00 PRArchbishop Curley
7.10Deion Booker5-06.00 SRArchbishop Curley
7.10Will Little5-06.00McDonogh
--10Ayende WatsonNHGilman
--12Ryan FloydNHLoyola Blakefield
--10Robert LevineNHGilman
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Tyshon Fogg5-10.00 PRCalvert Hall College
2.10Ikenna Obi5-04.00 SRMount Saint Joseph
3.10Aaron Lawson5-04.00Calvert Hall College
4.-Aaron Gibson5-02.00 PRMount Saint Joseph
5.9Chid Nnake5-00.00 PRLoyola Blakefield
6.-Keyshawn Martin4-10.00 PRLoyola Blakefield
6.10Kameron Chambers-Moore4-10.00 SRArchbishop Curley
6.10Joshua Thomas4-10.00 PRArchbishop Curley
9.-Paul Kinkopf4-10.00 PRLoyola Blakefield
10.11Chris Roberts4-08.00Archbishop Curley
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Gram Davis14-03.00 PRGilman
2.12Kyle Albornoz12-06.00 PRLoyola Blakefield
3.10Steven Kutcher12-06.00 PRJohn Carroll
4.10Connor Motsko12-06.00 SRMcDonogh
5.12Justin Ferrens11-06.00 PRLoyola Blakefield
6.12Cory Reitterer10-06.00 PRMount Saint Joseph
7.10Stephen Tauber10-00.00Archbishop Curley
8.11Max Dellheim9-06.00Gilman
8.12Mark Grothman9-06.00Loyola Blakefield
 

Pole Vault  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Andrew Ankeny10-06.00Loyola Blakefield
2.9Dallas Ector10-00.00 PRMount Saint Joseph
3.11Jay Eastman9-06.00 PRGilman
4.11Erik Reitterer9-06.00 PRMount Saint Joseph
5.10Jay Jordan9-00.00 PRLoyola Blakefield
6.10Ian Budny9-00.00 PRArchbishop Curley
7.9David Pajerowski8-06.00 PRJohn Carroll
8.9Kyle Wedemeyer8-00.00 SRJohn Carroll
--9Dan QuetsNHLoyola Blakefield
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Kasim Hill21-07.00 PRGilman
2.12Maxwel Zellner-Fing21-06.50 PRArchbishop Spalding
3.11Anthony Shields21-05.00 PRCalvert Hall College
4.10Ayende Watson21-02.50 SRGilman
5.12Ryan Floyd21-01.00 PRLoyola Blakefield
6.12Amyhr Barber20-11.00 PRGilman
7.12Demitri Buggs20-03.00 PRSt Vincent Pallotti
8.10Darren Dunmoodie20-02.00 PRMount Saint Joseph
9.12Marcellus Brown20-00.25 PRLoyola Blakefield
10.12Tommy Surdu19-10.50 PRArchbishop Spalding
11.11Jadan Blue19-10.00 SRMount Saint Joseph
12.10Deion Booker19-02.00Archbishop Curley
13.11Michael Bell19-00.25Loyola Blakefield
14.10Mike Sawyer18-10.00 SRCalvert Hall College
15.9Juan Mendoza17-09.25 SRMount Saint Joseph
--12Lawrence CagerFOULCalvert Hall College
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Joe Blackwell18-06.00 PRCalvert Hall College
2.9Joseph Jones18-05.00 PRMount Saint Joseph
3.10Tyshon Fogg18-03.50 PRCalvert Hall College
4.11Tyrique Coston18-01.00 SRMount Saint Joseph
5.9Jordan Ross18-00.00 SRMcDonogh
6.10Aaron Lawson18-00.00 PRCalvert Hall College
7.9Antonio DiCerbo17-06.25 PRGilman
8.-Keyshawn Martin17-03.50 PRLoyola Blakefield
9.-Paul Kinkopf16-10.00 PRLoyola Blakefield
10.9Will Davis16-01.50 PRGilman
11.10Jake Barry16-00.50 PRLoyola Blakefield
12.10Andrew Black15-10.00 PRMount Saint Joseph
13.11Jay Eastman14-06.50 PRGilman
14.10Malcolm Brown14-02.50 SRArchbishop Curley
--10Nate KnightFOULSt Vincent Pallotti
--11Chris RobertsFOULArchbishop Curley
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Lawrence Cager45-03.50 PRCalvert Hall College
2.10Robert Levine43-06.50 PRGilman
3.12Marcellus Brown43-03.00 PRLoyola Blakefield
4.10Kasim Hill42-11.00 PRGilman
5.10Mike Sawyer42-11.00 SRCalvert Hall College
6.10Darren Dunmoodie42-08.00 SRMount Saint Joseph
7.11Christian Heyward41-01.50 PRMount Saint Joseph
8.11Michael Bell39-07.50Loyola Blakefield
9.10Deion Booker38-11.50 SRArchbishop Curley
10.12Thomas Runner38-06.50St Vincent Pallotti
11.12Drew Cook38-06.00John Carroll
12.11Dan DeSmit38-00.00 SRGilman
13.12Malcolm Ward37-10.50 PRMount Saint Joseph
14.12Tommy Surdu36-11.50 SRArchbishop Spalding
15.12RJ Martin36-07.50 PRMcDonogh
16.11Morgan Cheatham36-07.00Calvert Hall College
17.11Torey Duckett35-02.00Archbishop Curley
--11Declan ArohNDLoyola Blakefield
 

Triple Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Jake Barry36-05.00 SRLoyola Blakefield
2.9Chid Nnake35-11.00 SRLoyola Blakefield
3.-Keyshawn Martin35-09.50 PRLoyola Blakefield
4.10Kameron Chambers-Moore35-07.50 SRArchbishop Curley
5.-Josh Muir35-01.00 PRMount Saint Joseph
6.11Chris Roberts33-09.00Archbishop Curley
7.-Darryl Richmond33-08.00 PRMount Saint Joseph
8.10Malcolm Brown33-05.00 SRArchbishop Curley
9.11Mike Wissman32-09.00 PRArchbishop Spalding
10.9Brendon Dawkins32-04.00 PRMount Saint Joseph
--10Jordan MooreNDCalvert Hall College
 

Meet Schedule