Team Results Management

Meet Info

Divison 1ADivison 2ADivison 3ADivison 4AFinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

Mens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Divison 1A - Finals

1.11Chad Brown11.28a (-3.4)Smithsburg
2.12Michael Head11.42a (-3.4)New Town
3.11Glenn Andrews11.48a (-3.4)Forest Park
4.12Donnie Lapole11.50a (-3.4)Clear Spring
5.11Vance Gilmore11.58a (-3.4)Pikesville
6.12Adis Mandzukic11.59a (-3.4)Pikesville
7.9Jeff Perkins11.72a (-3.4)Reginald Lewis
8.11Joel Warner12.11a (-3.4)Washington
 

100 Meters  Divison 2A - Finals

1.11Brandon Weeks10.76a (5.0)Wicomico
2.12Robert McClain10.85a (5.0)Patuxent
3.12Kevin Summers11.07a (5.0)Loch Raven
4.12Devon Brown11.09a (5.0)Reservoir
5.11Chris Brewington11.12a (5.0)Howard
6.11Nate Hoyte11.15a (5.0)McDonough
7.12Tyrone Annikie11.29a (5.0)Milford Mill
 

100 Meters  Divison 3A - Finals

1.11Zach Brown10.67a (2.6)Wilde Lake
2.10Kenard Harris10.89a (2.6)Westlake
3.12Roosevelt Cooper10.90a (2.6)Mergenthaler Voc Tech
4.12Brandon Wright10.91a (2.6)Long Reach
5.12Bloomfield Yarbrough11.18a (2.6)Aberdeen
6.10Robert Watley11.19a (2.6)La Plata
7.12Darius Harris11.22a (2.6)Westlake
8.11Tim Butler11.41a (2.6)DuVal
 

100 Meters  Divison 4A - Finals

1.10Justin Murdock10.82a (3.9)Glen Burnie
2.11Tereance Kerns10.96a (3.9)Governor Thomas John...
3.12Andrian Arthur10.96a (3.9)Bowie
4.12Brett Brown11.01a (3.9)C.H. Flowers
5.10Dennis Thomas11.07a (3.9)Bowie
6.9Devon Smith11.09a (3.9)Eleanor Roosevelt
7.12Keenan Crutchfield11.26a (3.9)Richard Montgomery
8.11Patrick Pinchinat11.37a (3.9)Richard Montgomery
 

100 Meters  Divison 1A - Prelims

1.11Chad Brown11.15a (-.6)Smithsburg
2.12Michael Head11.28a (-1.6)New Town
3.11Vance Gilmore11.35a (-.6)Pikesville
4.12Adis Mandzukic11.40a (-1.6)Pikesville
5.11Glenn Andrews11.40a (-.6)Forest Park
6.12Donnie Lapole11.41a (-.6)Clear Spring
7.9Jeff Perkins11.56a (-1.6)Reginald Lewis
8.11Joel Warner11.72a (-1.6)Washington
9.9Tristan Benton11.74a (-.6)North Point
10.12At Zembower11.81a (-.6)Fort Hill
11.11Kyle Hackett11.84a (-1.6)Kent County
12.11Sam Shoge12.13a (-.6)Kent County
13.11Jovan Turner12.29a (-1.6)Kent County
14.12Gregory Martin17.31a (-.6)Digital Harbor
 

100 Meters  Divison 2A - Prelims

1.12Robert McClain11.07a (-.7)Patuxent
2.11Brandon Weeks11.08a (-.4)Wicomico
3.12Devon Brown11.24a (-.7)Reservoir
4.9Anthony Drumgold11.30a (-.4)Edmondson-Westside
5.12Tyrone Annikie11.32a (-.7)Milford Mill
6.12Kevin Summers11.38a (-.7)Loch Raven
7.11Chris Brewington11.39a (-.4)Howard
8.11Nate Hoyte11.43a (-.7)McDonough
9.12Andy Mellon11.46a (-.4)Hereford
10.11Theron Johnson11.47a (-.4)Century
11.12Chance Brown11.52a (-.7)Joppatowne
12.12Desmond Greene11.55a (-.7)Easton
13.11Thomas Martz11.55a (-.7)Winters Mill
14.12Jeff Roscoe11.67a (-.4)Liberty
15.12Enaka Beteck11.79a (-.4)Wicomico
16.10Brad Martz11.83a (-.4)Francis Scott Key
 

100 Meters  Divison 3A - Prelims

1.11Zach Brown10.92a (-.8)Wilde Lake
2.10Kenard Harris10.95a (-.9)Westlake
3.12Roosevelt Cooper11.01a (-.8)Mergenthaler Voc Tech
5.12Brandon Wright11.11a (-.8)Long Reach
4.12Bloomfield Yarbrough11.18a (-.9)Aberdeen
6.11Tim Butler11.20a (-.9)DuVal
7.10Robert Watley11.25a (-.9)La Plata
8.12Darius Harris11.30a (-.8)Westlake
9.12Marques Johnson11.43a (-.8)Severna Park
10.10Patrick Balderson11.45a (-.9)Linganore
11.11Salifu Cham11.48a (-.9)Albert Einstein
12.12Richard Cannie11.52a (-.9)Mergenthaler Voc Tech
13.11Desomond Haynes11.63a (-.8)Paint Branch
14.10Ryan Henry11.65a (-.8)Baltimore City College
15.12Dexter Lee11.97a (-.9)Tuscarora
 

100 Meters  Divison 4A - Prelims

1.10Justin Murdock10.99a (-1.0)Glen Burnie
3.12Keenan Crutchfield11.07a (-1.0)Richard Montgomery
2.10Dennis Thomas11.09a (-1.0)Bowie
4.9Devon Smith11.10a (-1.0)Eleanor Roosevelt
5.12Andrian Arthur11.13a (-1.0)Bowie
6.11Tereance Kerns11.14a (-1.0)Governor Thomas John...
7.12Brett Brown11.20a (-1.0)C.H. Flowers
8.11Patrick Pinchinat11.24a (-1.0)Richard Montgomery
9.12David Matthews11.30a (-1.0)Arundel
10.11Taylor Hubbard11.35a (-1.0)Governor Thomas John...
11.11Allen Blanks11.38a (-1.0)Watkins Mill
12.11Malcolm Green11.38a (-1.0)Old Mill Senior
13.11Dwayne Swinton11.45a (-1.0)Woodlawn
14.11Jamal Currica11.50a (-1.0)Damascus
15.11Derrhyl Duncan11.51a (-1.0)Meade
16.11Torri Hopkins11.88a (-1.0)Sherwood
 

200 Meters  Divison 1A - Finals

1.11Chad Brown22.13a (.3)Smithsburg
2.11Roland Riviere22.59a (.3)New Town
3.11Stephen Neal22.93a (.3)Elkton
4.12At Zembower23.10a (.3)Fort Hill
5.9Jeff Perkins23.12a (.3)Reginald Lewis
6.12Londin Hines23.14a (.3)Digital Harbor
7.12Steven King23.50a (.3)Elkton
8.10Clifford Pigford23.73a (.3)Digital Harbor
 

200 Meters  Divison 2A - Finals

1.11Brandon Weeks22.03a (1.3)Wicomico
2.12Maurice Powell22.22a (1.3)Central-PG
3.12Kevin Summers22.33a (1.3)Loch Raven
4.11Chris Brewington22.60a (1.3)Howard
5.12Andrew Scott22.65a (1.3)Eastern Tech
6.12Jack Hutchison22.83a (1.3)Kent Island
7.9Anthony Drumgold23.14a (1.3)Edmondson-Westside
 

200 Meters  Divison 3A - Finals

1.11Zach Brown21.52a (2.1)Wilde Lake
2.10Kenard Harris21.83a (2.1)Westlake
3.11Corryl Boyd21.88a (2.1)Westlake
4.10Robert Watley22.32a (2.1)La Plata
5.11Justin Harris22.49a (2.1)Centennial
6.12Bloomfield Yarbrough22.53a (2.1)Aberdeen
7.12Timothy Smith22.81a (2.1)Mergenthaler Voc Tech
8.11Tim Butler23.11a (2.1)DuVal
 

200 Meters  Divison 4A - Finals

1.12Terrill McCombs21.35a (4.0)Eleanor Roosevelt
2.11Charles Johnson21.82a (4.0)Oxon Hill
3.12David Lipford22.02a (4.0)Largo
4.12David Matthews22.24a (4.0)Arundel
5.11Tereance Kerns22.34a (4.0)Governor Thomas John...
6.12Keenan Crutchfield22.37a (4.0)Richard Montgomery
7.10Brendan Etzel23.03a (4.0)Richard Montgomery
8.11Taylor Hubbard23.34a (4.0)Governor Thomas John...
 

200 Meters  Divison 1A - Prelims

1.11Roland Riviere22.64aNew Town
2.11Chad Brown22.67aSmithsburg
3.9Jeff Perkins23.12aReginald Lewis
5.11Stephen Neal23.19aElkton
6.12Londin Hines23.29aDigital Harbor
4.12Steven King23.67aElkton
7.10Clifford Pigford23.70aDigital Harbor
8.12At Zembower23.73aFort Hill
9.12Jasper Holland23.82aPikesville
10.11Nicholas Molock24.16aNorth Dorchester
11.10Josh Edwards24.57aSmithsburg
12.12Armani Brown25.01aKent County
13.11Greg Dale26.41aSnow Hill
14.12Charles Mattson26.96aKent County
 

200 Meters  Divison 2A - Prelims

1.11Brandon Weeks22.12a (-.8)Wicomico
2.12Kevin Summers22.39a (-.7)Loch Raven
3.11Chris Brewington22.60a (-.8)Howard
4.12Maurice Powell22.61a (-.7)Central-PG
5.9Anthony Drumgold22.67a (-.8)Edmondson-Westside
6.12Jack Hutchison22.75a (-.7)Kent Island
7.12Andrew Scott22.83a (-.8)Eastern Tech
8.12Marco Waters22.87a (-.7)Loch Raven
9.11Derrick Love22.94a (-.8)Hammond
10.12TaShawn Cephus23.09a (-.7)Easton
11.12Lamar Harris23.10a (-.7)North Hagerstown
12.12Desmond Greene23.14a (-.8)Easton
13.11Theron Johnson23.18a (-.7)Century
14.12Tabias Eakins23.35a (-.7)Hammond
15.10Brad Martz23.42a (-.8)Francis Scott Key
16.12Brad Williams24.61a (-.8)Liberty
 

200 Meters  Divison 3A - Prelims

1.10Kenard Harris21.66a (-.2)Westlake
2.11Zach Brown21.79a (-1.3)Wilde Lake
3.11Corryl Boyd21.79a (-.2)Westlake
5.11Tim Butler22.30a (-.2)DuVal
4.10Robert Watley22.31a (-1.3)La Plata
6.12Bloomfield Yarbrough22.42a (-1.3)Aberdeen
7.12Timothy Smith22.59a (-1.3)Mergenthaler Voc Tech
8.11Justin Harris22.68a (-.2)Centennial
9.11Quadell Spratley22.71a (-.2)Paint Branch
10.12Marcus Wyche22.97a (-.2)Paint Branch
11.9Mike Pierce23.08a (-1.3)Edgewood
12.11Jeremiah Cook23.66a (-.2)Linganore
13.12Kaleb Dufera23.66a (-1.3)Bethesda-Chevy Chase
14.12William Mason23.73a (-.2)Baltimore City College
15.10Garen Green-Scott24.07a (-1.3)Mergenthaler Voc Tech
--11Rob JonesDQ (-1.3)Towson
 

200 Meters  Divison 4A - Prelims

1.12Terrill McCombs21.51a (-.3)Eleanor Roosevelt
2.11Charles Johnson21.95a (.2)Oxon Hill
3.11Tereance Kerns22.13a (-.3)Governor Thomas John...
4.12Keenan Crutchfield22.24a (.2)Richard Montgomery
5.12David Matthews22.32a (.2)Arundel
6.12David Lipford22.43a (-.3)Largo
7.10Brendan Etzel22.85a (.2)Richard Montgomery
8.11Taylor Hubbard22.90a (-.3)Governor Thomas John...
9.11Derrhyl Duncan22.97a (-.3)Meade
10.11Herve Doliska22.98a (-.3)Watkins Mill
11.11Chauncey Manson23.02a (.2)Springbrook
12.11Allen Blanks23.09a (.2)Watkins Mill
13.11Sean Randall23.12a (-.3)Woodlawn
14.12Jamal Green23.56a (.2)Arundel
--12Craig GaddyDNF (-.3)Bladensburg
 

400 Meters  Divison 1A - Finals

1.12Saphon Hamilton50.56aBohemia Manor
2.11Marcus Miles51.05aWashington
3.11Andrew Trettel51.68aBrunswick
4.10Derrick Powell51.80aNorthwood
5.12Adam Eshleman51.93aBeall (CLOSED)
6.12Quentin Briscoe52.19aWestern Tech
7.11Drew Lort52.37aBohemia Manor
8.10Angelo Diggs52.61aDigital Harbor
9.12Scott Mummert52.72aWilliamsport
10.11Nicholas Molock52.81aNorth Dorchester
11.9Tyler Craig53.01aSmithsburg
12.12Mike Seydell53.03aRising Sun
13.10Caiden Shaffer53.04aSouthern-AA
14.12Chris Rucker53.26aBrunswick
15.10Tyron Carter56.10aColonel Richardson
16.12Billy Plummer56.80aAllegany
--12Brian MichelicheSCRColonel Richardson
 

400 Meters  Divison 2A - Finals

1.12Andrew Scott49.45aEastern Tech
2.11Chris Brewington50.15aHoward
3.12Lamar Harris50.38aNorth Hagerstown
4.12Marco Waters50.78aLoch Raven
5.11Nate Hoyte51.21aMcDonough
6.12Devon Brown51.44aReservoir
7.12Aaron Kennedy51.57aWinters Mill
8.11Jamin Gallman51.62aBaltimore Polytechni...
9.12Chris Simpkins51.64aParkside
10.12TaShawn Cephus51.74aEaston
11.11Jason Kymingham51.86aGlenelg
12.11Thomas Martz52.28aWinters Mill
13.9Rahsaan Johnson52.75aBaltimore Polytechni...
14.12Durell Cooper54.10aQueen Annes County
 

400 Meters  Divison 3A - Finals

1.11Corryl Boyd47.96aWestlake
2.12Alan Bachman49.04aHenry E. Lackey
3.12Roosevelt Cooper49.18aMergenthaler Voc Tech
4.12William Johnson49.40aGwynn Park
5.11Cedric Draper49.81aFriendly Senior
6.12Marcus Wyche50.19aPaint Branch
7.12Walter Morton50.73aDuVal
8.12Santiato Ennis51.04aGreat Mills
9.12Antony Kironji51.23aPaint Branch
10.12Todd Mason51.44aEdgewood
11.11Rob Jones51.48aTowson
12.12Brandon Wright51.90aLong Reach
13.12Brenton Flurry52.30aAlbert Einstein
14.11Quadell Spratley52.40aPaint Branch
15.10Obi Ukwama52.52aLong Reach
16.12Ryan Hallock53.26aFranklin
17.11Gabrial Ukwamu53.57aCarver Vo-Tech
 

400 Meters  Divison 4A - Finals

1.12Terrill McCombs48.03aEleanor Roosevelt
2.12Eric Tyler49.15aFrederick Douglass-PG
3.12Marcus Dickerson49.45aC.H. Flowers
4.12Norman Simms49.66aLargo
5.12Bret Ligon50.09aRichard Montgomery
6.11Eric Simmons50.22aOxon Hill
7.12Greg Marshall50.78aArundel
8.11Brian Sickles50.87aRichard Montgomery
9.11Jamal-deen Olatunde51.04aSherwood
10.12Adam Cook51.24aLeonardtown
11.11Alan Tsao51.32aDulaney
12.10Anya Uzoh51.91aMeade
13.11Micheal Gardner51.95aWatkins Mill
14.11Steven Hager52.12aArundel
15.12Damein Montgomery52.30aWoodlawn
16.12Perry Graham52.53aWalt Whitman
17.11Jean Hutchinson53.42aSherwood
--11Tereance KernsSCRGovernor Thomas John...
 

800 Meters  Divison 1A - Finals

1.12Josh Keyfauver1:56.33aClear Spring
2.12Brian Jefferies1:58.12aFort Hill
3.10Angelo Diggs1:59.49aDigital Harbor
4.11Marcus Miles2:02.81aWashington
5.11Andrew Trettel2:04.27aBrunswick
6.10Giovanni Ruemante2:04.53aNorthwood
7.11Shawn Stone2:05.04aHarford Tech
8.12Michael Negley2:05.92aBeall (CLOSED)
9.12Mohamed Khelalfa2:06.42aFort Hill
10.12Brandon Patrick2:06.81aRising Sun
11.12Matt Schulzinger2:08.21aPoolesville Sr
12.11Andy Gomez2:10.38aElkton
13.12Zach Friedman2:12.55aPikesville
14.11Matt Peaccok2:21.24aKent County
15.9James Covey2:23.96aColonel Richardson
16.9Maurice Cotton2:24.50aWashington
 

800 Meters  Divison 2A - Finals

1.12Christopher Anderson1:56.73aForestville Military
2.11Nick Hruch1:56.84aLiberty
3.12Seth Travers1:57.49aCalvert
4.10Joey Thompson1:58.21aHoward
5.11Casey Lyons1:58.33aKent Island
6.10Lemuel Pridgen2:00.76aBaltimore Polytechni...
7.11Benjamin Groves2:03.18aStephen Decatur
8.10Gordon Covington2:03.98aHereford
9.12Jim Ridder2:04.37aLiberty
11.11Andrew Revelle2:06.11aAtholton
12.12Zach Trenary2:07.60aParkside
13.11Jeramie Parker2:08.26aMiddletown
14.12Jake Mackey2:14.02aMiddletown
--12Paul WhiteDQLoch Raven
--11Shaheed ZiyoutDQLoch Raven
 

800 Meters  Divison 3A - Finals

1.12Brenton Flurry1:57.46aAlbert Einstein
2.12Bryon Lewis1:57.58aWestlake
3.11Richardson Issac1:57.80aMergenthaler Voc Tech
4.11Marcus Downs1:58.09aAnnapolis
5.11Elias Tousley1:59.03aBethesda-Chevy Chase
6.11Nicholas Stine1:59.76aUrbana
7.12Antony Kironji1:59.81aPaint Branch
8.11Chris Wagner1:59.87aFallston
9.11Andrew Mahone2:01.56aBel Air
10.11Leon Williams2:01.96aMergenthaler Voc Tech
11.12Travis Boccher2:03.05aWilde Lake
12.11Jarard Cribbs2:03.31aHenry E. Lackey
13.12Sean Guy2:03.70aWestlake
14.12Ronald Rotich2:04.46aDuVal
15.12Bryant Brown2:05.95aMergenthaler Voc Tech
16.12James Jefferson2:06.63aCarver Vo-Tech
 

800 Meters  Divison 4A - Finals

1.11Kelli Thibou1:55.24aEleanor Roosevelt
2.11Jerod Franklin1:56.65aC.H. Flowers
3.12Ryan Janes1:58.00aGaithersburg
4.10Matthew Brinkley1:58.66aMeade
5.12Mohammed Fofana1:59.24aBowie
6.10Daniel Edmund1:59.33aEleanor Roosevelt
7.11Jordan Sawadogo2:00.16aSpringbrook
8.11Malik Zafar2:00.31aMeade
9.12John Sabol2:00.34aBroadneck
10.11Evan Whetsell2:00.85aWinston Churchill
11.12Greg Marshall2:02.02aArundel
12.11Chris Boyd2:02.20aThomas S Wootton
13.10Christopher Moen2:04.09aWalter Johnson
14.11Andrew Garinther2:05.44aDulaney
15.10Chris Mulraine2:05.89aWoodlawn
 

1600 Meters  Divison 1A - Finals

1.12Brian Jefferies4:32.62aFort Hill
2.12Mohamed Khelalfa4:33.61aFort Hill
3.12Scott Bonnette4:34.80aBeall (CLOSED)
4.12Brandon Baker4:34.90aPerryville
6.10Christopher Mills4:44.04aWestern Tech
7.12Joshua Austin4:51.27aForest Park
8.9Joe Stover4:53.44aBohemia Manor
9.10Jordan Calloway4:58.66aKent County
10.12Zach Friedman4:59.13aPikesville
11.10Matt Hyson5:00.39aMarriotts Ridge
12.10Jordan Harper5:01.13aNorth Dorchester
13.11Austin Keech5:03.85aPoolesville Sr
14.10Ward Stevenson5:15.94aKent County
15.9Maurice Cotton5:17.52aWashington
--11Milo BarrySCRDigital Harbor
 

1600 Meters  Divison 2A - Finals

1.10Joey Thompson4:17.24aHoward
2.11Andrew Revelle4:18.12aAtholton
3.11Casey Lyons4:20.42aKent Island
4.9Graham Bazell4:29.00aAtholton
5.12Christopher Anderson4:32.53aForestville Military
6.12Reggie King4:34.27aAtholton
7.12Jim Ridder4:36.57aLiberty
8.12Hemagiri Arumigam4:39.67aNorth Hagerstown
9.12Frank Rowe4:41.72aStephen Decatur
10.12Tyler Westgate4:42.45aEastern Tech
11.9Andrew Cross4:45.01aLiberty
12.11Patrick Glassman4:47.29aLoch Raven
13.9Mike Glassman4:47.77aLoch Raven
14.12Chris Kelley4:49.34aQueen Annes County
15.12Chris Jones4:54.50aWicomico
16.10John Steinbacher4:54.52aHereford
--10Arthur LeathersDQFrancis Scott Key
 

1600 Meters  Divison 3A - Finals

1.12Travis Boccher4:26.52aWilde Lake
2.11Elias Tousley4:27.55aBethesda-Chevy Chase
3.11Christopher Bowie4:30.70aBethesda-Chevy Chase
4.11Nicholas Stine4:31.69aUrbana
5.11Andrew Mahone4:31.76aBel Air
6.11Jp Allera4:32.74aWilde Lake
7.12Allen Hawkins4:36.01aDundalk
8.12Dustin Yourstone4:36.29aCentennial
9.11Collin Leadbeter4:36.95aNorthern
10.12Sean Guy4:37.68aWestlake
11.11Richardson Issac4:40.00aMergenthaler Voc Tech
12.12Chaz Edwards4:40.79aWestlake
13.12James Jefferson4:42.07aCarver Vo-Tech
14.12Casey Brinks4:53.88aCatonsville
--11Brian MarshallDQSeneca Valley
 

1600 Meters  Divison 4A - Finals

1.10Christopher Moen4:20.62aWalter Johnson
2.11Dwight Parker4:21.30aWoodlawn
3.11Malik Zafar4:21.71aMeade
4.12Ryan Janes4:23.80aGaithersburg
5.11Kyle Gaffney4:24.67aJames Hubert Blake
6.12Mikias Gelagle4:28.07aEleanor Roosevelt
7.12William Bell4:28.81aSpringbrook
8.11Jerod Franklin4:28.82aC.H. Flowers
9.11Chris Boyd4:29.12aThomas S Wootton
10.10Josh Finkle4:30.20aThomas Stone
11.12Matt Llano4:30.33aBroadneck
12.11Chris Barnard4:33.07aSherwood
13.11Donald Lockhart4:36.17aEleanor Roosevelt
14.11William Palmer4:38.63aWalt Whitman
15.11Matt Gelety4:42.24aChesapeake-AA
16.12Mamadou Diallo4:43.88aParkdale
 

3200 Meters  Divison 1A - Finals

1.12Mohamed Khelalfa9:46.90aFort Hill
3.12Scott Bonnette9:54.01aBeall (CLOSED)
4.10Nathan Cunningham10:09.06aElkton
5.10Christopher Mills10:13.22aWestern Tech
6.12Brian Jefferies10:22.58aFort Hill
7.9Joe Stover10:30.43aBohemia Manor
8.12Joshua Austin10:50.41aForest Park
9.10Jordan Calloway10:54.13aKent County
10.11Austin Keech10:54.50aPoolesville Sr
11.10Jordan Harper11:03.55aNorth Dorchester
12.10Brendan Wray11:05.07aMarriotts Ridge
13.10Ward Stevenson11:23.20aKent County
14.12Zak Kaler11:28.75aBrunswick
--12Brandon BakerDQPerryville
--11Milo BarrySCRDigital Harbor
 

3200 Meters  Divison 2A - Finals

1.10Joey Thompson9:23.10aHoward
2.11Andrew Revelle9:24.28aAtholton
3.9Graham Bazell9:25.44aAtholton
4.11Casey Lyons9:43.74aKent Island
5.12Hemagiri Arumigam10:00.24aNorth Hagerstown
6.10Arthur Leathers10:01.11aFrancis Scott Key
7.11Jared Welsh10:08.87aFrancis Scott Key
8.12Reggie King10:14.72aAtholton
9.11Patrick Glassman10:16.05aLoch Raven
10.9Mike Glassman10:22.79aLoch Raven
11.9Andrew Cross10:24.26aLiberty
12.9Collin Diesenberg10:40.58aEastern Tech
13.12Chris Jones10:42.56aWicomico
14.10John Steinbacher10:44.73aHereford
 

3200 Meters  Divison 3A - Finals

1.11Elias Tousley9:37.72aBethesda-Chevy Chase
2.11Christopher Bowie9:40.16aBethesda-Chevy Chase
3.12Travis Boccher9:44.80aWilde Lake
4.10Dylan Bernard9:47.87aUrbana
5.11Jp Allera9:48.18aWilde Lake
6.12Matthew Hoffman9:56.10aLong Reach
7.12Allen Hawkins10:08.31aDundalk
8.10Derek Lange10:10.21aWilde Lake
9.9Adam Lemmert10:38.57aLa Plata
10.12Casey Brinks10:41.78aCatonsville
11.12Austin Myers10:42.63aCatonsville
12.11James Young11:09.98aChopticon
13.12Don Womack11:11.29aMergenthaler Voc Tech
14.10Kaleb Mersha11:20.86aDuVal
15.12Chris Bailey11:29.13aHenry E. Lackey
 

3200 Meters  Divison 4A - Finals

1.11Matthew Centrowitz Jr9:13.68aBroadneck
2.12Mikias Gelagle9:14.62aEleanor Roosevelt
3.11Dwight Parker9:19.70aWoodlawn
4.12Ryan Janes9:33.22aGaithersburg
5.11Kyle Gaffney9:33.78aLoyola Blakefield
6.10Jeremiah Joson9:42.75aQuince Orchard
7.11Chris Barnard9:46.74aSherwood
8.12Matt Llano9:51.89aBroadneck
9.11William Palmer10:02.11aWalt Whitman
10.10Josh Finkle10:05.99aThomas Stone
11.12Tarik Aougab10:07.16aWinston Churchill
12.10Sebastian Freard10:15.59aNorthwestern-PG
13.12Andre McDonald10:16.14aOxon Hill
14.12Matthew Bond10:43.14aDulaney
15.12John Wooten10:57.36aMeade
16.11Biniam Welday11:12.00aBladensburg
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Divison 1A - Finals

1.12Derek Martin14.84a (1.2)Smithsburg
2.11Justin Thomas14.90a (1.2)Digital Harbor
3.11Jamal Campbell15.09a (1.2)Smithsburg
4.10Jermol Dix15.32a (1.2)Western Tech
5.9Jackson Jordan15.35a (1.2)Poolesville Sr
6.12Raineir Harvey15.37a (1.2)Pikesville
7.11Devry Matthews15.64a (1.2)Washington
8.11Ronta Lee16.36a (1.2)Digital Harbor
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Divison 2A - Finals

1.12Jack Hutchison14.40a (1.6)Kent Island
2.12Mike Vetri15.34a (1.6)Francis Scott Key
3.12Antonial Coles15.67a (1.6)Potomac
4.11Connor Coltharp15.73a (1.6)Kent Island
5.11Quenton Ferguson15.90a (1.6)Frederick
6.12Anthony Farris16.16a (1.6)Joppatowne
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Divison 3A - Finals

1.12Alex Gray14.77a (1.3)Bethesda-Chevy Chase
2.11John Lopez14.83a (1.3)Westminster
3.11Chris Mcintosh14.99a (1.3)Franklin
4.10Tj Ricchuitto15.42a (1.3)Huntingtown
5.12Louis Pradel15.60a (1.3)John F Kennedy
6.11Glenn Richardson15.85a (1.3)La Plata
7.12Carlos Perkins15.95a (1.3)Annapolis
8.11Kasene Logan16.13a (1.3)Edgewood
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Divison 4A - Finals

1.12Brett Brown14.22a (.8)C.H. Flowers
2.12Legonn Haskins14.29a (.8)Suitland
3.12Vincent Bosha14.66a (.8)Col. Zadok Magruder
4.12Camal Pugh15.00a (.8)Oxon Hill
5.11Chris Hawkins15.23a (.8)Arundel
6.12Travis Puckett15.30a (.8)Gaithersburg
7.12Stefan Grundmann15.40a (.8)Walt Whitman
8.11Russell Diangelo16.06a (.8)Chesapeake-AA
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Divison 1A - Prelims

1.12Derek Martin14.92aSmithsburg
2.11Jamal Campbell15.14aSmithsburg
3.11Justin Thomas15.39aDigital Harbor
5.10Jermol Dix15.64aWestern Tech
6.12Raineir Harvey15.75aPikesville
4.11Devry Matthews15.80aWashington
7.9Jackson Jordan15.93aPoolesville Sr
8.11Ronta Lee16.77aDigital Harbor
9.10Jeremy Cutler16.81aWestern Tech
10.10Justin Beitzel16.91aNorthern Garrett Cou...
11.12Chris Michael17.01aWilliamsport
12.12Quentin Briscoe17.64aWestern Tech
13.12Damaina Trower18.15aNorth Dorchester
14.12Jordan Berry20.14aForest Park
15.9Jeremiah Yanez21.06aNorth Dorchester
16.10Jason Coleman22.22aKent County
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Divison 2A - Prelims

1.12Jack Hutchison14.47aKent Island
3.12Anthony Farris15.79aJoppatowne
2.11Quenton Ferguson15.94aFrederick
4.12Antonial Coles15.95aPotomac
5.12Mike Vetri16.02aFrancis Scott Key
6.11Connor Coltharp16.09aKent Island
7.11Anthony Elliot16.19aHoward
8.12Jordan Dyson16.24aFrederick
9.11Rick Gonzalez16.73aOakland Mills
10.9Patrick Quigley16.84aHereford
11.12Earl Thorne17.19aNorth Hagerstown
12.11Christian Pavik17.32aHereford
13.9Daniel Ross17.62aBaltimore Polytechni...
14.10Quinton Huguley17.62aMcDonough
15.11Ricardo Irving17.73aNorthwestern-BC
--10Blair WoodardDNFStephen Decatur
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Divison 3A - Prelims

1.11John Lopez15.14a (-.8)Westminster
2.11Chris Mcintosh15.22a (-.8)Franklin
3.12Alex Gray15.22a (-.8)Bethesda-Chevy Chase
4.12Louis Pradel15.35a (-.8)John F Kennedy
5.12Carlos Perkins15.39a (-.8)Annapolis
6.10Tj Ricchuitto15.49a (-.8)Huntingtown
7.11Glenn Richardson15.72a (-.8)La Plata
8.11Kasene Logan15.81a (-.8)Edgewood
9.12Frank Brown16.30a (-.8)James M Bennett
10.12Josh Amory-Moody16.38a (-.8)River Hill
11.12Walter Sanders16.47a (-.8)Mergenthaler Voc Tech
12.12Leonard Hemby16.47a (-.8)Westlake
13.11Shapiro Kalu17.86a (-.8)Baltimore City College
--12Joel MugishaDNF (-.8)John F Kennedy
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Divison 4A - Prelims

1.12Legonn Haskins14.61a (-1.0)Suitland
2.12Camal Pugh14.71a (-.6)Oxon Hill
3.12Vincent Bosha14.76a (-1.0)Col. Zadok Magruder
4.12Brett Brown14.98a (-.6)C.H. Flowers
5.12Stefan Grundmann15.19a (-1.0)Walt Whitman
6.12Travis Puckett15.26a (-.6)Gaithersburg
7.11Chris Hawkins15.40a (-.6)Arundel
8.11Russell Diangelo15.65a (-.6)Chesapeake-AA
9.11Darron Bell15.67a (-1.0)Arundel
10.11Brady Payne15.89a (-.6)Meade
11.11Jamar Whitfield15.92a (-.6)Woodlawn
12.12Andrew Hawley15.94a (-.6)Governor Thomas John...
13.10DeAnthony Jones16.11a (-1.0)C.H. Flowers
14.10Chris Johnson16.46a (-1.0)Governor Thomas John...
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Divison 1A - Finals

1.12Derek Martin39.00aSmithsburg
2.12Quentin Briscoe41.04aWestern Tech
3.11Jamal Campbell41.15aSmithsburg
4.12Raineir Harvey41.30aPikesville
5.11Justin Thomas42.07aDigital Harbor
6.12Jordan Berry42.18aForest Park
7.9Jackson Jordan42.28aPoolesville Sr
8.12Jamie Higley42.59aPoolesville Sr
9.11Sean Whittacre43.38aFort Hill
10.11Anthony Rose43.71aHarford Tech
11.11Matt Murray44.04aRising Sun
12.12Billy Plummer44.72aAllegany
13.11Jonathan Carter47.80aWashington
14.10Jason Coleman52.58aKent County
15.11Devry Matthews1:09.17aWashington
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Divison 2A - Finals

1.12Jack Hutchison40.42aKent Island
2.11Rick Gonzalez40.52aOakland Mills
3.11Quenton Ferguson41.23aFrederick
4.12Mike Vetri41.93aFrancis Scott Key
5.11Harrison Mclean42.03aKent Island
6.12Juan Gordan42.50aBaltimore Polytechni...
7.10Mark Cover42.64aEastern Tech
8.11Caleb Funke42.85aNorth East
9.11Stefon Sesson42.93aHammond
10.11Kyle Henning43.33aFrancis Scott Key
11.12Melech Thomas43.53aHoward
12.12Michael Papavizas43.84aAtholton
13.10Durelle Shipman44.81aOverlea
14.12Gerard Spivey45.89aMilford Mill
15.12Anthony Farris1:01.96aJoppatowne
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Divison 3A - Finals

1.11Chris Mcintosh38.92aFranklin
2.12Josh Amory-Moody40.14aRiver Hill
3.11John Lopez40.36aWestminster
4.12Charles Elmer40.65aLong Reach
5.11Justin Bowman40.68aHenry E. Lackey
6.12Alex Gray40.72aBethesda-Chevy Chase
7.11Thacious Freeman41.13aFallston
8.12Louis Pradel41.52aJohn F Kennedy
9.10Tj Ricchuitto41.57aHuntingtown
10.12Mark Myers42.49aWestlake
11.12Daniel Fowler42.62aPaint Branch
12.12Frank Brown42.65aJames M Bennett
13.11Ola Komolafe43.70aDuVal
14.10Timothy Reed44.64aBaltimore City College
15.9Mathew Jenkins45.57aFranklin
16.11Glenn Richardson47.81aLa Plata
--11Shapiro KaluDQBaltimore City College
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Divison 4A - Finals

1.12Antwan Farmer37.90aOxon Hill
2.12Camal Pugh39.47aOxon Hill
3.10Matthew Brinkley39.57aMeade
4.12Stefan Grundmann39.89aWalt Whitman
5.11Chris Hawkins40.58aArundel
6.12Sam Cramer41.10aDulaney
7.11Brady Payne41.13aMeade
8.12Vincent Bosha41.26aCol. Zadok Magruder
9.10Tyler Jackson41.51aRichard Montgomery
10.12David Lipford41.61aLargo
11.10Chris Johnson42.78aGovernor Thomas John...
12.12Brett Brown43.02aC.H. Flowers
13.11Russell Diangelo43.32aChesapeake-AA
14.12Ross Powers43.76aThomas S Wootton
15.11Jamar Whitfield44.98aWoodlawn
16.10Joffrey Alcidor45.07aSpringbrook
17.11Corey Shank46.63aDulaney
 

4x100 Relay  Divison 1A - Finals

1.-Relay Team 43.26aPikesville
2.-Relay Team 43.42aNew Town
3.-Relay Team 43.85aSmithsburg
4.-Relay Team 43.93aForest Park
5.-Relay Team 44.10aElkton
6.-Relay Team 44.65aWestern Tech
7.-Relay Team 44.93aAllegany
9.-Relay Team 45.19aKent County
10.-Relay Team 45.35aClear Spring
11.-Relay Team 46.00aSamuel Banks
12.-Relay Team 46.09aFort Hill
13.-Relay Team 46.18aNorth Point
14.-Relay Team 46.43aColonel Richardson
15.-Relay Team 50.42aNorth Dorchester
---Relay Team DQWashington
 

4x100 Relay  Divison 2A - Finals

1.-Relay Team 42.85aHoward
2.-Relay Team 43.32aOverlea
3.-Relay Team 43.99aMilford Mill
4.-Relay Team 44.33aFrancis Scott Key
5.-Relay Team 44.42aPatuxent
6.-Relay Team 44.51aRandallstown
7.-Relay Team 44.62aWicomico
8.-Relay Team 45.02aJoppatowne
9.-Relay Team 45.24aNorth Hagerstown
10.-Relay Team 45.28aEaston
11.-Relay Team 45.54aLoch Raven
12.-Relay Team 45.65aWinters Mill
13.-Relay Team 46.27aLiberty
14.-Relay Team 48.74aHammond
---Relay Team DQNorth East
---Relay Team DQCentral-PG
 

4x100 Relay  Divison 3A - Finals

1.-Relay Team 42.42aWestlake
2.-Relay Team 42.97aMergenthaler Voc Tech
3.-Relay Team 43.64aDuVal
4.-Relay Team 43.74aLa Plata
5.-Relay Team 44.32aAlbert Einstein
6.-Relay Team 44.52aLinganore
7.-Relay Team 44.77aSeverna Park
8.-Relay Team 44.85aNorthern
9.-Relay Team 44.92aJohn F Kennedy
10.-Relay Team 45.12aEdgewood
11.-Relay Team 45.77aPaint Branch
12.-Relay Team 46.00aBaltimore City College
13.-Relay Team 46.01aFranklin
14.-Relay Team 47.89aLake Clifton
15.-Relay Team 51.22aLong Reach
---Relay Team DNFAnnapolis
 

4x100 Relay  Divison 4A - Finals

1.-Relay Team 42.59aEleanor Roosevelt
2.-Relay Team 42.97aC.H. Flowers
3.-Relay Team 43.18aArundel
4.-Relay Team 43.20aRichard Montgomery
5.-Relay Team 43.53aOld Mill Senior
6.-Relay Team 43.75aGaithersburg
7.-Relay Team 44.17aMeade
8.-Relay Team 44.41aGovernor Thomas John...
9.-Relay Team 44.62aBladensburg
10.-Relay Team 44.71aLeonardtown
11.-Relay Team 44.84aCol. Zadok Magruder
12.-Relay Team 44.85aWalter Johnson
13.-Relay Team 44.91aNorthwest
14.-Relay Team 44.95aSherwood
15.-Relay Team 45.06aSpringbrook
---Relay Team DNFWoodlawn
---Relay Team DQSuitland
 

4x200 Relay  Divison 1A - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:30.20aPikesville
2.-Relay Team 1:30.84aSmithsburg
3.-Relay Team 1:31.29aNew Town
4.-Relay Team 1:32.94aElkton
5.Chris Rucker
Russell Hoyt
Quintan Jones
Ben Trettel
1:33.36aBrunswick
6.-Relay Team 1:33.71aWestern Tech
7.-Relay Team 1:35.48aBeall (CLOSED)
8.-Relay Team 1:35.68aSamuel Banks
9.-Relay Team 1:36.07aAllegany
10.-Relay Team 1:36.56aColonel Richardson
11.-Relay Team 1:36.80aNorth Point
12.-Relay Team 1:37.11aWashington
13.-Relay Team 1:38.07aBoonsboro
14.-Relay Team 1:49.67aNorth Dorchester
 

4x200 Relay  Divison 2A - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:30.17aHammond
2.-Relay Team 1:31.24aEaston
3.-Relay Team 1:31.40aOverlea
4.-Relay Team 1:31.56aPotomac
5.-Relay Team 1:32.20aLoch Raven
6.-Relay Team 1:32.26aFrancis Scott Key
7.-Relay Team 1:32.45aMcDonough
8.-Relay Team 1:32.85aJoppatowne
9.-Relay Team 1:33.80aWicomico
10.-Relay Team 1:34.15aMiddletown
11.-Relay Team 1:34.18aPatuxent
13.-Relay Team 1:36.62aRandallstown
14.-Relay Team 1:36.74aFrederick
15.-Relay Team 1:37.90aCentury
---Relay Team DQMilford Mill
 

4x200 Relay  Divison 3A - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:28.69aLong Reach
2.-Relay Team 1:28.92aHenry E. Lackey
3.-Relay Team 1:29.62aWestlake
4.-Relay Team 1:29.84aWilde Lake
5.-Relay Team 1:29.88aDuVal
6.-Relay Team 1:30.27aAnnapolis
7.-Relay Team 1:30.32aLa Plata
8.-Relay Team 1:31.22aPaint Branch
9.-Relay Team 1:31.72aMergenthaler Voc Tech
10.-Relay Team 1:32.18aLinganore
11.-Relay Team 1:32.51aAlbert Einstein
12.-Relay Team 1:32.68aJohn F Kennedy
13.-Relay Team 1:32.70aEdgewood
14.-Relay Team 1:34.68aFranklin
15.-Relay Team 1:35.10aBaltimore City College
---Relay Team DQLake Clifton
 

4x200 Relay  Divison 4A - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:27.98aRichard Montgomery
2.-Relay Team 1:28.51aArundel
3.-Relay Team 1:29.41aOxon Hill
4.-Relay Team 1:29.52aSuitland
5.-Relay Team 1:29.72aEleanor Roosevelt
6.-Relay Team 1:30.44aGlen Burnie
7.-Relay Team 1:30.52aOld Mill Senior
8.-Relay Team 1:31.74aGaithersburg
9.-Relay Team 1:31.89aWatkins Mill
10.-Relay Team 1:32.10aWoodlawn
11.-Relay Team 1:33.21aBowie
12.-Relay Team 1:33.24aCol. Zadok Magruder
13.-Relay Team 1:33.54aDulaney
14.-Relay Team 1:35.38aSpringbrook
---Relay Team DNFSouth River
---Relay Team DQGovernor Thomas John...
 

4x400 Relay  Divison 1A - Finals

1.-Chris Rucker
Andrew Trettel
Ben Trettel
Quintan Jones
3:27.94aBrunswick
2.-Relay Team 3:29.60aBohemia Manor
3.-Relay Team 3:31.10aBeall (CLOSED)
4.-Relay Team 3:32.33aPikesville
5.-Relay Team 3:33.09aWestern Tech
6.-Relay Team 3:33.18aElkton
7.-Relay Team 3:34.78aClear Spring
8.-Relay Team 3:36.27aWilliamsport
9.-Relay Team 3:36.95aWashington
10.-Relay Team 3:39.26aFort Hill
11.-Relay Team 3:41.20aNorth Dorchester
12.-Relay Team 3:41.69aPoolesville Sr
13.-Relay Team 3:47.90aMarriotts Ridge
14.-Relay Team 3:51.60aNorth Point
15.-Relay Team 3:53.99aKent County
 

4x400 Relay  Divison 2A - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:26.62aLoch Raven
2.-Relay Team 3:27.70aHoward
3.-Relay Team 3:28.20aBaltimore Polytechni...
4.-Relay Team 3:28.47aEastern Tech
5.-Relay Team 3:29.44aHammond
6.-Relay Team 3:30.48aPotomac
7.-Relay Team 3:30.93aMcDonough
8.-Relay Team 3:33.49aRandallstown
9.-Relay Team 3:33.75aLiberty
10.-Relay Team 3:35.11aCentury
11.-Relay Team 3:35.39aMiddletown
12.-Relay Team 3:36.94aKent Island
14.-Relay Team 3:38.59aStephen Decatur
15.-Relay Team 3:38.91aFrancis Scott Key
16.-Relay Team 3:41.80aQueen Annes County
 

4x400 Relay  Divison 3A - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:20.57aHenry E. Lackey
2.-Relay Team 3:23.74aPaint Branch
3.-Relay Team 3:23.75aMergenthaler Voc Tech
4.-Relay Team 3:25.84aDuVal
5.-Relay Team 3:28.22aRiver Hill
6.-Relay Team 3:29.39aJohn F Kennedy
7.-Relay Team 3:29.64aAnnapolis
8.-Relay Team 3:31.03aFriendly Senior
9.-Relay Team 3:31.35aWilde Lake
10.-Relay Team 3:31.94aFranklin
11.-Relay Team 3:33.39aWestlake
12.-Relay Team 3:33.91aFallston
13.-Relay Team 3:34.63aLinganore
14.-Relay Team 3:34.81aWestminster
15.-Relay Team 3:36.63aTowson
16.-Relay Team 3:42.73aCarver Vo-Tech
 

4x400 Relay  Divison 4A - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:18.44aEleanor Roosevelt
2.-Relay Team 3:20.58aC.H. Flowers
3.-Relay Team 3:20.65aFrederick Douglass-PG
4.-Relay Team 3:22.53aOxon Hill
5.-Relay Team 3:23.10aWoodlawn
6.-Relay Team 3:24.49aGlen Burnie
7.-Relay Team 3:25.43aRichard Montgomery
8.-Relay Team 3:26.67aSuitland
9.-Relay Team 3:27.21aGaithersburg
10.-Relay Team 3:27.48aArundel
11.-Relay Team 3:27.85aWatkins Mill
12.-Relay Team 3:27.89aBladensburg
13.-Relay Team 3:28.08aMeade
14.-Relay Team 3:28.26aDulaney
15.-Relay Team 3:29.62aSouth River
16.-Relay Team 3:29.86aWalt Whitman
17.-Relay Team 3:32.54aQuince Orchard
18.-Relay Team 3:33.09aGovernor Thomas John...
19.-Relay Team 3:34.40aSherwood
 

4x800 Relay  Divison 1A - Finals

1.-Relay Team 8:06.36aBeall (CLOSED)
2.-Relay Team 8:19.76aSmithsburg
3.-Relay Team 8:20.49aWilliamsport
4.-Relay Team 8:20.95aClear Spring
5.Daniel Rucker
Ben Trettel
Shane Schweitzer
Andrew Trettel
8:30.76aBrunswick
6.-Relay Team 8:34.18aHarford Tech
7.-Relay Team 8:39.34aElkton
8.-Relay Team 8:47.87aPerryville
9.-Relay Team 8:48.86aWashington
10.-Relay Team 8:59.41aForest Park
11.-Relay Team 9:03.69aPoolesville Sr
12.-Relay Team 9:04.84aRising Sun
13.-Relay Team 9:14.15aChopticon
14.-Relay Team 9:16.19aNorth Dorchester
15.-Relay Team 9:53.11aColonel Richardson
 

4x800 Relay  Divison 2A - Finals

1.-Relay Team 8:05.97aLiberty
2.-Relay Team 8:06.09aAtholton
3.-Relay Team 8:11.68aGlenelg
4.-Relay Team 8:17.81aMiddletown
5.-Relay Team 8:18.81aBaltimore Polytechni...
6.-Relay Team 8:24.45aStephen Decatur
7.-Relay Team 8:27.20aCentury
8.-Relay Team 8:30.83aForestville Military
9.-Relay Team 8:32.22aHereford
10.-Relay Team 8:32.25aLoch Raven
12.-Relay Team 8:36.67aPatuxent
13.-Relay Team 8:40.96aFrancis Scott Key
14.-Relay Team 8:51.28aParkside
15.-Relay Team 8:52.18aKent Island
16.-Relay Team 9:15.85aRandallstown
 

4x800 Relay  Divison 3A - Finals

1.-Relay Team 8:04.03aMergenthaler Voc Tech
2.-Relay Team 8:07.58aWestlake
3.-Relay Team 8:14.62aUrbana
4.-Relay Team 8:20.71aFallston
5.-Relay Team 8:20.80aBethesda-Chevy Chase
6.-Relay Team 8:26.44aCentennial
7.-Relay Team 8:26.61aAlbert Einstein
8.-Relay Team 8:28.08aTowson
9.-Relay Team 8:29.38aPaint Branch
10.-Relay Team 8:29.62aAnnapolis
11.-Relay Team 8:29.67aHenry E. Lackey
12.-Relay Team 8:34.21aCatonsville
13.-Relay Team 8:35.36aSeverna Park
14.-Relay Team 8:42.90aNorthern
15.-Relay Team 9:11.55aFranklin
 

4x800 Relay  Divison 4A - Finals

1.-Relay Team 7:59.19aC.H. Flowers
2.-Relay Team 7:59.93aGaithersburg
3.-Relay Team 8:03.14aQuince Orchard
4.-Relay Team 8:05.93aEleanor Roosevelt
5.-Relay Team 8:06.24aMeade
6.-Relay Team 8:07.51aDulaney
7.-Relay Team 8:11.51aWalter Johnson
8.-Relay Team 8:14.86aOxon Hill
9.-Relay Team 8:15.99aSpringbrook
10.-Relay Team 8:16.48aSouth River
11.-Relay Team 8:19.17aWinston Churchill
12.-Relay Team 8:21.98aBroadneck
13.-Relay Team 8:22.33aBladensburg
14.-Relay Team 8:23.01aLeonardtown
15.-Relay Team 8:25.36aSherwood
16.-Relay Team 8:26.46aGovernor Thomas John...
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Divison 1A - Finals

1.10Ben Horner48-07.25Brunswick
2.12Josh Hamilton47-01.75Beall (CLOSED)
3.12Victor Gilreath45-11.50Western Tech
4.12Kristopher White45-06.25Digital Harbor
5.12Matt Broyles43-04.25Snow Hill
6.11Josh Richards43-04.00Bohemia Manor
7.11Chris Davis43-03.00Smithsburg
8.10Jabre Parker42-04.00Digital Harbor
9.11Jabari Hawkins41-09.75Pikesville
10.11Jeff Link41-07.50Allegany
11.11Clayton Rohrer39-07.00Smithsburg
12.11Chris Gross38-03.00Bohemia Manor
13.12Chris Kubala36-07.00Chopticon
14.10Landon Shorter35-11.50Kent County
15.10Dwayne Hayman34-10.00Washington
16.11Adam Batson34-07.25Colonel Richardson
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Divison 2A - Finals

1.11Trey Jones50-05.75South Hagerstown
2.11Josh Cole48-03.00Francis Scott Key
3.12Phillip Jack46-11.00Patuxent
4.10David Drnec45-03.00Century
5.11Dontrell Brennan44-11.75Potomac
6.11Dj Bryant44-09.50Randallstown
7.11Thomas Threadgill44-06.75Frederick
8.12Antonio Logan-El44-00.50Forestville Military
9.12Miguel Davis42-05.25Milford Mill
10.12Justin Wells42-03.00Baltimore Polytechni...
11.11Ashford Bembry42-00.50Forestville Military
12.11Christain Emezie41-03.25Baltimore Polytechni...
13.11Kwame Bowen-Wright39-02.75Joppatowne
14.11Adam Hollis38-09.75Easton
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Divison 3A - Finals

1.12Turner Coggins48-01.00La Plata
2.12Michael Dilernia47-10.00Urbana
4.12Elliot Galeone47-03.00Fallston
5.11Ben Burden47-02.50North Carroll (CLOSE...
6.12Mike Velasquez47-00.00Wheaton
7.12Adam Deiseroth46-09.75Linganore
8.12Greg Winter46-05.25Centennial
9.11Patrick Moran45-00.75Chopticon
10.12Mike Bowman43-05.75Catonsville
11.12Jay Washington42-10.25Long Reach
12.12Daniel Novak42-00.25La Plata
13.12Donovan Ricks41-05.25La Plata
14.9Cameron Mcdearmon39-00.25Franklin
15.12Marcus Maffit34-09.25Lake Clifton
--11Zach RothFOULFranklin
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Divison 4A - Finals

1.12Marcus Green51-07.50Largo
2.12Bobby Dugan50-01.75Gaithersburg
3.11Robert Moore49-05.50C.H. Flowers
4.12James Goldsby49-03.25Gaithersburg
5.12Steven Britt48-00.75Eleanor Roosevelt
6.12Matt Miller47-11.25Richard Montgomery
7.12Tredale Kennedy47-04.00Governor Thomas John...
8.9Sean Stanley43-11.25Gaithersburg
9.11Terry Marshall43-10.50Meade
10.12John Barr42-03.25Leonardtown
11.11Xavier Byrd41-08.00Glen Burnie
12.12Raymond Saunders40-11.75Oxon Hill
13.11Paul Bucknor40-09.25Arundel
14.12Franklin Weller40-06.50Governor Thomas John...
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Divison 1A - Finals

1.10Ben Horner155-10Brunswick
2.12Matt Broyles141-00Snow Hill
3.11Josh Richards123-01Bohemia Manor
4.12Kristopher White117-11Digital Harbor
5.12Josh Hamilton116-06Beall (CLOSED)
6.10James Allen114-08Pikesville
7.11Justin Thomas110-02Beall (CLOSED)
8.11Jeff Link108-01Allegany
9.10Keon Readhead108-00Dunbar
10.12Kenny Coursey107-11Elkton
11.10Landon Shorter106-09Kent County
12.11Chris Gross103-06Bohemia Manor
13.12Dominique Milbourne100-09North Dorchester
14.11Joel Baptiste94-10North Dorchester
--12Eniola EbodaFOULPoolesville Sr
--12Tj RavenscroftSCRSouthern-AA
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Divison 2A - Finals

1.12Stacey Adams135-04Potomac
2.12Phillip Jack134-05Patuxent
3.11Kwame Bowen-Wright127-09Joppatowne
4.11Brett Sabol120-10Hereford
5.12Adam Milstead120-09Calvert
6.12Matt Keel120-03Hereford
7.12Joey Pass117-05Kent Island
8.11Jeff Rieker113-07North East
8.12Kyle Mcdonald113-07South Carroll
10.11Josh Cole111-10Francis Scott Key
11.11Travis Coleman108-03Queen Annes County
12.12Miguel Davis108-01Milford Mill
13.11Ken Lulie104-00Middletown
14.11Trey Jones101-11South Hagerstown
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Divison 3A - Finals

1.12Jay Washington149-00Long Reach
2.12Elliot Galeone148-01Fallston
3.12Chris Molloy144-01Westminster
5.12Brett Covington140-01Long Reach
6.12Turner Coggins135-06La Plata
7.12Daniel Novak123-11La Plata
8.12Adam Deiseroth120-08Linganore
9.12Donovan Ricks117-02La Plata
10.9Cameron Mcdearmon111-10Franklin
11.12Mike Velasquez109-11Wheaton
12.12Jason Higgins107-11Dundalk
13.10Matt Blair88-09Towson
14.12Michael Dilernia87-09Urbana
--12Jb WaltonFOULHenry E. Lackey
--11Zach RothFOULFranklin
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Divison 4A - Finals

1.12Marcus Green158-09Largo
2.12Bobby Dugan153-09Gaithersburg
3.12Tredale Kennedy146-03Governor Thomas John...
4.11Terry Marshall138-05Meade
5.11Paul Bucknor136-07Arundel
6.12Robert Scribner135-09Quince Orchard
7.12Matt Miller133-09Richard Montgomery
8.11Robert Moore130-03C.H. Flowers
9.12Kevin Popp127-04Parkville
10.11Franklin Ngwaimbi125-00Bladensburg
11.12Jarried Williams119-08Meade
12.12Franklin Weller117-08Governor Thomas John...
13.11Alex Peyton116-07Richard Montgomery
14.11Rashad Demesme114-08Thomas Stone
15.11Shawn Turrentine103-06Oxon Hill
16.11Brian Iacoboni100-02Dulaney
 

High Jump  Divison 1A - Finals

1.12Victor Gilreath6-04.00Western Tech
2.11Jabari Hawkins6-04.00Pikesville
3.10David Badinga6-02.00Northwood
4.9Tristan Benton6-00.00North Point
5.10Greg Minnick6-00.00Williamsport
6.12Tyler King5-10.00Smithsburg
7.12Robert Becoat5-10.00Harford Tech
8.12Chris Rucker5-10.00Brunswick
8.10Jeff Babich5-10.00Allegany
10.10Larry Webster5-08.00Elkton
11.11Steve Iser5-06.00Fort Hill
11.11Daniel Rucker5-06.00Brunswick
--10Ryan LarrmoreNHKent County
--9Tyrone HallNHColonel Richardson
--9Montrel ThompsonSCRNorth Dorchester
 

High Jump  Divison 2A - Finals

1.12Jordan Dyson6-08.00Frederick
2.11Nick Hruch6-06.00Liberty
3.11WilliamBj Thomas6-02.00Easton
4.11Denard Drew6-02.00Lansdowne
5.11Jimmy Harris6-00.00Middletown
5.12Alex Kachalov6-00.00Middletown
7.11Justin Fontanoza6-00.00Lansdowne
8.12Mike Cipollone6-00.00McDonough
9.11Will Brown5-10.00North Caroline
9.11Demtrius Fountain5-10.00Wicomico
9.12Josh Heller5-10.00Loch Raven
9.12Duane Owens5-10.00Howard
9.11Ethan Lichtenberger5-10.00Middletown
15.12Andre Grice5-06.00Atholton
15.9Delonte Wallace5-06.00Patuxent
--10Quinton HuguleyNHMcDonough
--12Laquan WilliamsSCRBaltimore Polytechni...
 

High Jump  Divison 3A - Finals

1.12Jason Allen6-04.00Mount Hebron
2.10Marques Pratt6-02.00Wilde Lake
3.12Nick Pasch6-02.00Linganore
4.12Raasson Young6-00.00John F Kennedy
5.11Nathaniel Coston6-00.00Paint Branch
6.11Erik Adami5-10.00North Carroll (CLOSE...
7.11Michael Amoss5-08.00Fallston
8.12Walter Sanders5-08.00Mergenthaler Voc Tech
9.11Daevon Wall5-08.00Long Reach
--10Nick LewisNHHuntingtown
--9Paul HerbertNHChopticon
--10Langston ParksNHBaltimore City College
--11Dwight SavoyNHChopticon
 

High Jump  Divison 4A - Finals

1.12Aarron Johnson6-10.00Oxon Hill
2.11Jamal Currica6-06.00Damascus
3.12Brandon Randolph6-06.00Old Mill Senior
4.12Marcus Burnett6-02.00Frederick Douglass-PG
4.11Warren Gray6-02.00Oxon Hill
6.12Cameron Pitt6-02.00Springbrook
6.12John Houston6-02.00Col. Zadok Magruder
8.11Franklin Ngwaimbi6-02.00Bladensburg
9.12Sean Johnson6-02.00Oxon Hill
10.11Henry Watts6-00.00Old Mill Senior
11.12Adam Cook6-00.00Leonardtown
11.12Michael Obrien6-00.00Arundel
13.12Tyler Zentz6-00.00Sherwood
14.12Jerehmiah Lewis6-00.00Gaithersburg
15.12Drew Buckingham5-10.00Sherwood
16.11Bruce Edwards5-10.00Chesapeake-AA
17.11Muhammad Roberson5-08.00Montgomery Blair
--12Benjamin NunezNHGovernor Thomas John...
 

Pole Vault  Divison 1A - Finals

1.12Pete Frey13-06.00Boonsboro
2.11Matt Baum13-00.00Brunswick
3.12Chad Cummings12-06.00Brunswick
4.11Leon Souders12-06.00Smithsburg
5.11Drew Yurko12-06.00Fort Hill
6.10JR Roy11-00.00Allegany
7.9Chris Wren11-00.00Smithsburg
8.11Vance Gilmore11-00.00Pikesville
9.10Kyle Byrne10-06.00Clear Spring
10.9Kyle Thompson10-06.00Smithsburg
11.12Paul Hadfield10-00.00Brunswick
12.11Matt Murray9-06.00Rising Sun
--10Ben WainwrightNHHavre De Grace
--9Phil MartinelliNHMarriotts Ridge
--11Aaron HauberNHBoonsboro
 

Pole Vault  Divison 2A - Finals

1.12Jordan Wike13-06.00Winters Mill
2.11Matt Kepler12-00.00Middletown
3.9John Graybeal11-06.00Glenelg
4.10Jacob Sams10-06.00Hammond
5.12Zach Trenary10-06.00Parkside
6.10Brian Gast10-06.00Kent Island
7.9Jon Flesher10-00.00Loch Raven
8.12Taber Bartoshesky10-00.00Parkside
9.12Jared Lutz10-00.00Liberty
10.11Galen Theus10-00.00Atholton
11.10Austin Rector10-00.00Reservoir
12.10Coling Goodling9-06.00Hereford
13.10Luke Durkin9-06.00Hereford
14.9Alex Edelmann9-00.00Middletown
 

Pole Vault  Divison 3A - Finals

1.11Erik Adami12-09.00North Carroll (CLOSE...
2.12Johnathan Nyuyen12-06.00Urbana
3.12Nick Redding11-06.00Severna Park
4.12Matt Adams11-06.00Urbana
5.11Josh Howard11-00.00Severna Park
6.10Tom Kable11-00.00Westminster
7.11Michael Amoss11-00.00Fallston
8.12Can Phung11-00.00Tuscarora
9.11Matt Hargrove10-06.00North Harford
--11Joshua WrightNHLinganore
 

Pole Vault  Divison 4A - Finals

1.12Adam Sedlak12-06.00C. Milton Wright
2.12Casey Rudd12-06.00Chesapeake-AA
3.12Chris Cooke12-06.00Old Mill Senior
4.11David Cross12-06.00Arundel
5.11Sam Wilson12-00.00South River
6.11Cyrus Olsen11-06.00South River
7.12Andrew Hawley11-00.00Governor Thomas John...
8.10Shawn Myers11-00.00Perry Hall
9.11Gregory Conte10-06.00Quince Orchard
9.12Brandon Bartley10-06.00Perry Hall
11.10Tom Hoyt10-00.00Richard Montgomery
--12John HoustonNHCol. Zadok Magruder
 

Long Jump  Divison 1A - Finals

1.12Tyler King21-06.50Smithsburg
2.12Adis Mandzukic20-05.75Pikesville
3.11Jamal Campbell20-03.25Smithsburg
5.10Jermol Dix19-10.00Western Tech
6.12Jeremy Rupert19-10.00Smithsburg
7.12Russell Hoyt19-05.00Brunswick
8.12Antwan Matthews19-02.25Pikesville
9.11Drew Yurko18-11.00Fort Hill
10.10Larry Webster18-06.75Elkton
11.11Don-Shay Speid18-03.25Washington
12.11Glenn Andrews18-00.75Forest Park
13.12Damaina Trower17-00.25North Dorchester
14.11Sam Shoge16-10.50Kent County
15.9Tristan Benton16-08.75North Point
 

Long Jump  Divison 2A - Finals

1.12John Mullinex21-04.50Eastern Tech
2.12Robert McClain20-08.25Patuxent
3.12Jack Hutchison20-07.75Kent Island
4.11Denard Drew20-07.50Lansdowne
5.12Steve Rice20-05.25Eastern Tech
6.12Brad Williams20-03.00Liberty
7.11Timothy Han19-09.75Atholton
8.12Laquan Williams19-07.75Baltimore Polytechni...
9.12Devon Brown19-07.00Reservoir
10.11WilliamBj Thomas19-06.50Easton
11.11Ryan Gilligan19-04.75Middletown
12.11Aj Moore19-04.25North Caroline
13.12Caleb Gaskins19-03.75Fairmont Heights
14.10David Thomas19-00.00Francis Scott Key
15.11Justin Stafford18-09.75Owings Mills
17.11Dj Bryant18-07.25Randallstown
 

Long Jump  Divison 3A - Finals

1.12Jason Allen23-04.50Mount Hebron
2.11Corryl Boyd23-00.00Westlake
3.10Charles Tawiah22-00.00Great Mills
4.12Charles Elmer21-11.50Long Reach
5.12Jeff Mcconville21-07.50Westminster
6.12Derek Leblanc21-06.50Wilde Lake
7.12Jason Higgins21-00.50Dundalk
8.10Dontay Taylor20-05.75Carver Vo-Tech
9.12Alex Gray20-05.25Bethesda-Chevy Chase
10.11Cedric Draper20-04.50Friendly Senior
11.11Salifu Cham20-04.00Albert Einstein
12.12Sashsa Charleron19-11.50James M Bennett
13.12Ryan Blaser19-09.25Albert Einstein
14.11Jacob Overfield19-03.00Westlake
15.11Davon Brown18-08.00Lake Clifton
16.12Alonzo Chapman17-00.00Baltimore City College
 

Long Jump  Divison 4A - Finals

1.12Antwan Farmer22-02.00Oxon Hill
2.12Marcus Burnett21-06.00Frederick Douglass-PG
3.10Dennis Thomas21-05.00Bowie
4.9Devon Smith21-02.00Eleanor Roosevelt
5.11Jeremy Marshall21-01.75Gaithersburg
6.12Nicholas Olumese21-01.00Largo
7.12Derron Hall20-11.50Frederick Douglass-PG
8.10Gary Frazier20-07.25Richard Montgomery
9.12Justin Payne20-01.50Woodlawn
10.10Anya Uzoh20-01.00Meade
11.12Larbi Dakkouni19-11.50Quince Orchard
12.11Franklin Ngwaimbi19-09.00Bladensburg
13.12Brandon Randolph19-07.75Old Mill Senior
14.12Hector Williams19-00.50Springbrook
15.12Brian Jefferies19-00.00North County
16.12Gerald Mason18-07.50Sherwood
--12Jerehmiah LewisNDGaithersburg
--12Scott PedeltyNDSouth River
 

Triple Jump  Divison 1A - Finals

1.12Tyler King46-11.25Smithsburg
2.12Victor Gilreath46-02.75Western Tech
3.11Jamal Campbell42-02.50Smithsburg
4.12Jeremy Rupert41-06.25Smithsburg
5.10Jermol Dix40-11.50Western Tech
6.12Mike Seydell40-05.00Rising Sun
7.12Ryan Thompson40-03.00Western Tech
9.12Russell Hoyt39-10.75Brunswick
10.10Larry Webster39-10.50Elkton
11.11Anthony Rose39-02.50Harford Tech
12.11Sam Shoge38-07.25Kent County
13.12Matt Derosa37-10.25Beall (CLOSED)
14.11Don-Shay Speid37-09.75Washington
15.11Fred Vilson36-05.75North Dorchester
--10Ward StevensonFOULKent County
--12Quintan JonesFOULBrunswick
 

Triple Jump  Divison 2A - Finals

1.11Denard Drew45-00.75Lansdowne
2.12Brad Williams45-00.00Liberty
3.11Artavius Williams43-11.00Baltimore Polytechni...
4.12Tristen Phillip43-01.00North East
6.12Duane Owens42-05.75Howard
7.12Steve Rice42-05.00Eastern Tech
8.10David Thomas41-02.25Francis Scott Key
9.11Timothy Han41-00.25Atholton
10.11Dj Delva40-05.50Wicomico
11.11Gaskins Aaron39-08.75Fairmont Heights
12.12Caleb Gaskins39-06.50Fairmont Heights
13.11Kenneth Polk39-02.00Stephen Decatur
14.10Brad Boyd38-03.50Century
--12John MullinexFOULEastern Tech
 

Triple Jump  Divison 3A - Finals

1.12Damien Kinchen47-02.50Annapolis
2.12Jason Allen45-05.00Mount Hebron
3.11Corryl Boyd45-00.00Westlake
4.12Jason Higgins44-09.50Dundalk
5.12Sashsa Charleron43-05.00James M Bennett
6.12Mabo Imoisili42-11.75Centennial
7.11Uriel Duncan42-04.00Severna Park
8.12Charles Elmer42-00.00Long Reach
9.12Eric Delgado41-11.50Urbana
10.12Joel Mugisha41-07.25John F Kennedy
11.12Darius Harris41-00.00Westlake
12.12Raasson Young40-08.00John F Kennedy
13.12Shawn Frazier40-02.00Henry E. Lackey
14.9Marcus Smoot37-09.75La Plata
15.11Shapiro Kalu36-02.50Baltimore City College
16.10Jim Mathis35-05.75Franklin
17.11Antonio Ward35-02.25Baltimore City College
 

Triple Jump  Divison 4A - Finals

1.12Antwan Farmer46-02.75Oxon Hill
2.11Warren Gray45-08.00Oxon Hill
3.12Justin Payne45-06.00Woodlawn
4.12Brandon Randolph44-05.50Old Mill Senior
5.11Damel Goddard44-04.75Bowie
6.11Darereis Montgomery43-11.00Woodlawn
7.10Ian Francis43-08.00Walter Johnson
8.12Jarae Allen42-08.25Arundel
9.12Sean Johnson42-07.00Oxon Hill
10.12Larbi Dakkouni41-10.75Quince Orchard
11.10Joseph Boateng41-06.00Northwest
12.12Israel Owolabi41-04.50Gaithersburg
13.12Tyler Zentz40-08.75Sherwood
14.11Sean Freitag39-02.25Broadneck
--11Henry WattsFOULOld Mill Senior
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Class 1A Maryland
Class 2A Maryland
Class 3A Maryland
Class 4A Maryland
Independent Maryland
Maryland Maryland