Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tucker Tyrell11.26aTulare Western
4.11Jeff Ikeno11.60aRedwood (Visalia)
10Macario Gonzales11.9aFarmersville
7.10Jared Cruz11.94aRedwood (Visalia)
8.10Manuel Herrera11.95aGranite Hills
9.9Keith Rodriguez11.96aGolden West
11.10Matt Campos12.01aRedwood (Visalia)
13.11Luis Ortiz12.04aExeter
15.10Louie Espino12.11aGranite Hills
18.12Guillermo Castaneda12.22aMonache
19.10Reggie Calo12.31aMonache
21.10Celso Villagomez12.33aGolden West
21.9Bobby Ward12.33aTulare Western
12Jose Sanchez12.4aFarmersville
23.9Kevin Newton12.49aExeter
24.11Matt Simon12.53aGolden West
24.11Raul Munoz12.53aDinuba
27.10Moises Valeria12.70aGranite Hills
31.11Simon Lee12.82aMonache
32.10Sergio Ortiz13.02aExeter
33.11Tad Huerta13.16aDinuba
34.10Juan Emerson13.31aPorterville
35.12Javier Ayala13.74aPorterville
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tucker Tyrell23.02aTulare Western
2.11Booker Kamean23.87aTulare Western
4.11Luis Ortiz24.29aExeter
5.10Matt Coney24.31aGolden West
10Macario Gonzales24.7aFarmersville
9.9Michael Steward24.75aRedwood (Visalia)
10.9Keith Rodriguez24.87aGolden West
12.12Aaron Gress24.93aExeter
15.11Raul Reyes24.99aGranite Hills
16.11Philip Steigleder25.04aPorterville
17.10Justino Perez25.06aMonache
18.10Arnel Cabanban25.22aMonache
19.12Rogelio Cortez25.30aDinuba
21.11Raul Munoz25.44aDinuba
22.9Joey Perry25.50aMonache
23.11Matt Simon25.52aGolden West
24.9Bobby Ward25.61aTulare Western
10Sergio Valencia26.0aFarmersville
26.10Moises Valeria26.14aGranite Hills
28.11Joe Ruiz26.59aGranite Hills
29.11Tad Huerta26.80aDinuba
9Jouston Gonzales27.3aFarmersville
31.11Saul Hernandez27.87aPorterville
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.12Steven Holguin51.22aTulare Western
4.12Marcus Bair52.39aGolden West
5.11Booker Kamean52.59aTulare Western
6.10Cameron Miller53.10aMonache
8.11Lionel Maesato54.20aExeter
9.12Aaron Gress54.24aExeter
11.10Aaron Ray54.29aRedwood (Visalia)
12.12Matthew Wittwer54.44aGolden West
13.10Kevin Barthelemy54.69aRedwood (Visalia)
14.11Philip Steigleder54.82aPorterville
15.9Pedro Saldana54.84aExeter
19.9Westley Colbert56.24aTulare Western
20.10Justino Perez56.50aMonache
23.11Raul Reyes57.91aGranite Hills
24.10Dean Alari59.98aPorterville
26.11Jairo Perez61.47aGolden West
27.9Sam Salinas62.67aGranite Hills
28.11Saul Hernandez66.31aPorterville
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Guzman David2:01.0hTulare Western
2.10Gabe Verde2:01.7hRedwood (Visalia)
3.9Dustin McAlpine2:02.1hExeter
4.11Ricardo Razo2:04.3hMonache
5.11Andrew Ochoa2:06.1hRedwood (Visalia)
6.12Cesar Gomez2:06.6hGolden West
7.11Joseph Rodriguez2:06.8hTulare Western
8.12Lenny Diaz2:10.0hTulare Western
11.10Brian Twiford2:14.2hGolden West
11Gilbert Herrera2:15aFarmersville
14.12Phillip Cazarez2:17.8hGolden West
15.9Joel Saldana2:18.3hRedwood (Visalia)
17.12Derrick Guillermo2:19.1hMonache
19.10Seth Bowser2:21.3hPorterville
20.12Jesus Guerrero2:21.8hDinuba
21.10Dean Alari2:22.3hPorterville
22.11Steven Dieterle2:22.9hPorterville
9Dylan Huford2:24.0Redwood (Visalia)
9Jose Vargas2:29.0Redwood (Visalia)
9Robert Penaloza2:30.0Redwood (Visalia)
25.11John Mehciz2:41.2hGranite Hills
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Andrew Ochoa4:42.2hRedwood (Visalia)
3.10Gabe Verde4:46.0hRedwood (Visalia)
5.9Dustin McAlpine4:51.0hExeter
7.10Jorge Gaytan4:57.2hGolden West
8.9Jesus Chavez4:59.3hGolden West
10.11Rivera Joseph5:00.6hTulare Western
12.9Roberto Rodriguez5:05.40Tulare Western
9Dylan Huford5:07Redwood (Visalia)
13.12Custodio Hernandez5:08.1hDinuba
14.10Joey Barnett5:09.50Tulare Western
17.12Bernardino Garcia5:10.6hGolden West
11Gilbert Herrera5:13aFarmersville
19.10Seth Bowser5:15.2hPorterville
20.9Joel Saldana5:16.3hRedwood (Visalia)
22.11Hector Torres5:19.3hPorterville
23.9Ulises Zaragoza5:20.8hMonache
9Jose Vargas5:29.0Redwood (Visalia)
9Robert Penaloza5:32.0Redwood (Visalia)
24.11Steven Dieterle5:35.7hPorterville
25.9Aaron Brewer5:44.8hGranite Hills
26.11Silverio Luna6:05.8hDinuba
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Levi Reynaga10:15.9hGranite Hills
3.12Jr. Castillo10:37.7hGolden West
4.12Marco Sanchez10:41.2hGolden West
8.12Justin Rackerby10:58.9hGolden West
9Dylan Huford11:05Redwood (Visalia)
9.9Roberto Rodriguez11:07.6hTulare Western
10.12Custodio Hernandez11:09.7hDinuba
11.10Raymond Lopez11:10.1hRedwood (Visalia)
12.12Roger Avelar11:13.2hTulare Western
13.10Allen Aguirre11:20.8hTulare Western
16.9Ulises Zaragoza11:56.9hMonache
17.11Steven Dieterle11:59.9hPorterville
18.10Bryan Godoy12:09.2hMonache
19.11Hector Torres12:18.40Porterville
20.9Jonathan Hook12:30.3hExeter
21.11Tomas Rodriguez12:37.4hMonache
22.10Alex Moreno12:42.4hPorterville
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

3.11Anthony Holt16.33Granite Hills
4.10Kevin Lyman16.53Golden West
5.12Marcus Bair16.71Golden West
6.11Matthew Cary17.03Exeter
7.12John Conner17.26Monache
8.10Mike Phraphilomlasack17.46Monache
10.12Bryce Yoshimura17.70Golden West
9.11Arnold Jay17.65Tulare Western
11.10Anthony Cemo18.22Porterville
12.11Jeff Ikeno18.25Redwood (Visalia)
14.10Josue Fernandez19.18Monache
15.11Joel Martinez19.32Exeter
17.9Zach Entz19.67Exeter
19.10Juan Emerson20.39Porterville
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Anthony Holt42.08Granite Hills
3.12Marcus Bair43.07Golden West
4.12McDowell Tevin43.19Tulare Western
5.12John Conner43.80Monache
6.9Michael Steward43.85Redwood (Visalia)
7.11Jeff Ikeno44.04Redwood (Visalia)
8.10Kevin Lyman45.20Golden West
10.12Matthew Wittwer45.38Golden West
11.9Zach Entz45.49Exeter
12.11Ivan Cabanban45.54Monache
14.11Joel Martinez45.70Exeter
15.10Mike Phraphilomlasack45.88Monache
11Roldolfo Jara46.1aFarmersville
17.12Tomas Renteria46.51Dinuba
10Sergio Valencia48.7aFarmersville
19.10Anthony Cemo48.51Porterville
22.10Nick Ruiz49.20Dinuba
9Jouston Gonzales50.1aFarmersville
24.10Juan Emerson50.95Porterville
26.9Piam Marco56.47Tulare Union
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 43.23aTulare Western
3.-Relay Team 44.26aTulare Union
5.-Relay Team 45.25aRedwood (Visalia)
6.-Relay Team 46.25aExeter
8.-Relay Team 46.59aMonache
9.-Relay Team 47.05aGolden West
-Jouston Gonzales
Macario Gonzales
Jose Sanchez
Roldolfo Jara
47.1aFarmersville
10.-Relay Team 47.38aFarmersville
11.-Juan Emerson
Anthony Cemo
Philip Steigleder
Michael Coria
47.50aPorterville
--Relay Team DQGranite Hills
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:31.5hTulare Western
2.-Relay Team 3:31.6hTulare Union
3.-Relay Team 3:36.6hGolden West
4.-Relay Team 3:40.3hMonache
6.-Relay Team 3:44.5hRedwood (Visalia)
-Jouston Gonzales
Gilbert Herrera
Roldolfo Jara
Macario Gonzales
3:50aFarmersville
8.-Relay Team 3:51.0hFarmersville
9.-Relay Team 3:53.0hPorterville
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Mark Gilstrap49'04.00Monache
1.12Peter Vermillion48''0Redwood (Visalia)
12Joel Haas43''6"Redwood (Visalia)
5.12Javier Ayala42'03.00Porterville
6.12John Conner41'04.50Monache
10Brett Thatcher41''2"Redwood (Visalia)
7.12John Menchaca40'02.00Monache
7.12Robert Vanwinkle40'02.00Porterville
9.10Joel Engstrom40'00.00Golden West
9.11Vincent Pascoe40'00.00Exeter
10West Edwards39''7"Redwood (Visalia)
11.11Brandon Guglielmoni39'07.00Exeter
12Victor Rayas39''0"Redwood (Visalia)
11Geraldo Delora38'7Farmersville
15.11Kody Bryan37'08.00Golden West
17.12Erick Osorno37'00.00Tulare Western
19.11Chris Keovilay36'08.00Golden West
21.12Augie Garcia36'01.00Granite Hills
23.12Josh Edmonds35'06.00Exeter
23.11Ismael Navarro35'06.00Tulare Western
26.9Dhia Delacruz33'06.00Porterville
27.11Wes Maynor33'03.00Granite Hills
30.11Rigo Lugo31'07.50Tulare Western
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Peter Vermillion161'00Redwood (Visalia)
3.11Mark Gilstrap133'10Monache
4.12Robert Vanwinkle133'08Porterville
5.10Christian Rolfo127'05Golden West
10Eric Peterson122''10"Redwood (Visalia)
12Victor Rayas115''0"Redwood (Visalia)
10Brett Thatcher115''0"Redwood (Visalia)
8.11Vincent Pascoe111'10Exeter
10.11Justin Cunningham106'07Golden West
13.12Juan Rodriguez101'11Tulare Western
14.11Kyle Schmidt101'10Exeter
16.12Javier Ayala100'09Porterville
17.10Ryan Monk100'01Monache
18.11Chris Keovilay97'08Golden West
20.12Lance Trueblood93'07Porterville
21.11Joseph Rodriguez93'06Tulare Western
22.11Alfredo Eriquez93'05Tulare Western
23.11Wes Maynor92'00Granite Hills
24.11Michael Kasimoff90'08Monache
25.11Brandon Guglielmoni81'06Exeter
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

3.12McDowell Tevin5'10.00Tulare Western
6.9Jordan Howard5'06.00Monache
6.11John Amann5'06.00Exeter
8.12Blake Rice5'04.00Exeter
12Jose Sanchez5'2Farmersville
9Alvaro CoelhoNHTulare Western
10Erik VenegasNHDinuba
11Mitchell HernandezNHMonache
9Juan HernandezNHPorterville
11Andrew RuddyNHGolden West
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

3.11Matthew Cary10'00.00Exeter
3.10Matt Coney10'00.00Golden West
7.10Manuel Herrera10'00.00Granite Hills
8.10Mike Phraphilomlasack10'00.00Monache
9.9Andrew Mashler10'00.00Golden West
10.10Joey Soltani9'06.00Golden West
10.11David Bratton9'06.00Granite Hills
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12McDowell Tevin22'02.50Tulare Western
10Phillip Prull18''11"Redwood (Visalia)
12.10Matt Campos18'11"Redwood (Visalia)
8.9Coelho Frankie18'07.50Tulare Western
9.10Arnel Cabanban18'07.00Monache
10.9Paul Sayavong18'03.00Redwood (Visalia)
10.12Rogelio Cortez18'03.00Dinuba
13.10Celso Villagomez17'09.25Golden West
14.12Tomas Renteria17'09.00Dinuba
12Jose Sanchez17'8Farmersville
16.10Michael Coria17'08.00Porterville
17.11John Amann17'06.00Exeter
18.10Phillip Prull17'04.00Redwood (Visalia)
19.12Blake Rice17'03.00Exeter
10Steven Leal17''0"Redwood (Visalia)
21.9Blake Otto16'03.50Monache
21.10Robert Jones16'03.50Granite Hills
23.9Tony Steele16'02.50Redwood (Visalia)
24.10Matt Coney16'01.50Golden West
10Kevin LymanFOULGolden West
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12McDowell Tevin45'07.00Tulare Western
3.11David Guzman41'03.50Tulare Western
6.9Coelho Frankie39'01.00Tulare Western
7.12Tomas Renteria38'04.00Dinuba
9.10Byron Padilla38'00.00Golden West
11.10Arnel Cabanban37'06.00Monache
11.9Andrew Mashler37'06.00Golden West
13.10Celso Villagomez36'09.00Golden West
10Phillip Prull36''8"Redwood (Visalia)
14.11John Amann36'04.00Exeter
15.12Blake Rice36'01.00Exeter
16.10Michael Coria36'00.00Porterville
10Steven Leal35''3.5"Redwood (Visalia)
17.10Nick Ruiz35'03.50Dinuba
19.9Blake Otto35'00.00Monache
22.9Juan Hernandez32'09.50Porterville
23.10Jesseril Delacruz31'07.50Porterville