Athletic.net Team Results Management

Tulare County Championships

Friday, April 21, 2006

Jamison Stadium, Porterville

Meet Info Teams X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Tucker Tyrell11.26aTulare Western      
4.11Jeff Ikeno11.60aRedwood (Visalia)      
10Macario Gonzales11.9aFarmersville      
7.10Jared Cruz11.94aRedwood (Visalia)      
8.10Manuel Herrera11.95aGranite Hills      
9.9Keith Rodriguez11.96aGolden West      
11.10Matt Campos12.01aRedwood (Visalia)      
13.11Luis Ortiz12.04aExeter      
15.10Louie Espino12.11aGranite Hills      
18.12Guillermo Castaneda12.22aMonache      
19.10Reggie Calo12.31aMonache      
21.9Bobby Ward12.33aTulare Western      
21.10Celso Villagomez12.33aGolden West      
12Jose Sanchez12.4aFarmersville      
23.9Kevin Newton12.49aExeter      
24.11Raul Munoz12.53aDinuba      
24.11Matt Simon12.53aGolden West      
27.10Moises Valeria12.70aGranite Hills      
31.11Simon Lee12.82aMonache      
32.10Sergio Ortiz13.02aExeter      
33.11Tad Huerta13.16aDinuba      
34.10Juan Emerson13.31aPorterville      
35.12Javier Ayala13.74aPorterville      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Tucker Tyrell23.02aTulare Western      
2.11Booker Kamean23.87aTulare Western      
4.11Luis Ortiz24.29aExeter      
5.10Matt Coney24.31aGolden West      
10Macario Gonzales24.7aFarmersville      
9.9Michael Steward24.75aRedwood (Visalia)      
10.9Keith Rodriguez24.87aGolden West      
12.12Aaron Gress24.93aExeter      
15.11Raul Reyes24.99aGranite Hills      
16.11Philip Steigleder25.04aPorterville      
17.10Justino Perez25.06aMonache      
18.10Arnel Cabanban25.22aMonache      
19.12Rogelio Cortez25.30aDinuba      
21.11Raul Munoz25.44aDinuba      
22.9Joey Perry25.50aMonache      
23.11Matt Simon25.52aGolden West      
24.9Bobby Ward25.61aTulare Western      
10Sergio Valencia26.0aFarmersville      
26.10Moises Valeria26.14aGranite Hills      
28.11Joe Ruiz26.59aGranite Hills      
29.11Tad Huerta26.80aDinuba      
9Jouston Gonzales27.3aFarmersville      
31.11Saul Hernandez27.87aPorterville      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
2.12Steven Holguin51.22aTulare Western      
4.12Marcus Bair52.39aGolden West      
5.11Booker Kamean52.59aTulare Western      
6.10Cameron Miller53.10aMonache      
8.11Lionel Maesato54.20aExeter      
9.12Aaron Gress54.24aExeter      
11.10Aaron Ray54.29aRedwood (Visalia)      
12.12Matthew Wittwer54.44aGolden West      
13.10Kevin Barthelemy54.69aRedwood (Visalia)      
14.11Philip Steigleder54.82aPorterville      
15.9Pedro Saldana54.84aExeter      
19.9Westley Colbert56.24aTulare Western      
20.10Justino Perez56.50aMonache      
23.11Raul Reyes57.91aGranite Hills      
24.10Dean Alari59.98aPorterville      
26.11Jairo Perez61.47aGolden West      
27.9Sam Salinas62.67aGranite Hills      
28.11Saul Hernandez66.31aPorterville      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Guzman David2:01.0hTulare Western      
2.10Gabe Verde2:01.7hRedwood (Visalia)      
3.9Dustin McAlpine2:02.1hExeter      
4.11Ricardo Razo2:04.3hMonache      
5.11Andrew Ochoa2:06.1hRedwood (Visalia)      
6.12Cesar Gomez2:06.6hGolden West      
7.11Joseph Rodriguez2:06.8hTulare Western      
8.12Lenny Diaz2:10.0hTulare Western      
11.10Brian Twiford2:14.2hGolden West      
11Gilbert Herrera2:15aFarmersville      
14.12Phillip Cazarez2:17.8hGolden West      
15.9Joel Saldana2:18.3hRedwood (Visalia)      
17.12Derrick Guillermo2:19.1hMonache      
19.10Seth Bowser2:21.3hPorterville      
20.12Jesus Guerrero2:21.8hDinuba      
21.10Dean Alari2:22.3hPorterville      
22.11Steven Dieterle2:22.9hPorterville      
9Dylan Huford2:24.0Redwood (Visalia)      
9Jose Vargas2:29.0Redwood (Visalia)      
9Robert Penaloza2:30.0Redwood (Visalia)      
25.11John Mehciz2:41.2hGranite Hills      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Andrew Ochoa4:42.2hRedwood (Visalia)      
3.10Gabe Verde4:46.0hRedwood (Visalia)      
5.9Dustin McAlpine4:51.0hExeter      
7.10Jorge Gaytan4:57.2hGolden West      
8.9Jesus Chavez4:59.3hGolden West      
10.11Rivera Joseph5:00.6hTulare Western      
12.9Roberto Rodriguez5:05.40Tulare Western      
9Dylan Huford5:07Redwood (Visalia)      
13.12Custodio Hernandez5:08.1hDinuba      
14.10Joey Barnett5:09.50Tulare Western      
17.12Bernardino Garcia5:10.6hGolden West      
11Gilbert Herrera5:13aFarmersville      
19.10Seth Bowser5:15.2hPorterville      
20.9Joel Saldana5:16.3hRedwood (Visalia)      
22.11Hector Torres5:19.3hPorterville      
23.9Ulises Zaragoza5:20.8hMonache      
9Jose Vargas5:29.0Redwood (Visalia)      
9Robert Penaloza5:32.0Redwood (Visalia)      
24.11Steven Dieterle5:35.7hPorterville      
25.9Aaron Brewer5:44.8hGranite Hills      
26.11Silverio Luna6:05.8hDinuba      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Levi Reynaga10:15.9hGranite Hills      
3.12Jr. Castillo10:37.7hGolden West      
4.12Marco Sanchez10:41.2hGolden West      
8.12Justin Rackerby10:58.9hGolden West      
9Dylan Huford11:05Redwood (Visalia)      
9.9Roberto Rodriguez11:07.6hTulare Western      
10.12Custodio Hernandez11:09.7hDinuba      
11.10Raymond Lopez11:10.1hRedwood (Visalia)      
12.12Roger Avelar11:13.2hTulare Western      
13.10Allen Aguirre11:20.8hTulare Western      
16.9Ulises Zaragoza11:56.9hMonache      
17.11Steven Dieterle11:59.9hPorterville      
18.10Bryan Godoy12:09.2hMonache      
19.11Hector Torres12:18.40Porterville      
20.9Jonathan Hook12:30.3hExeter      
21.11Tomas Rodriguez12:37.4hMonache      
22.10Alex Moreno12:42.4hPorterville      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
3.11Anthony Holt16.33Granite Hills      
4.10Kevin Lyman16.53Golden West      
5.12Marcus Bair16.71Golden West      
6.11Matthew Cary17.03Exeter      
7.12John Conner17.26Monache      
8.10Mike Phraphilomlasack17.46Monache      
10.12Bryce Yoshimura17.70Golden West      
9.11Arnold Jay17.65Tulare Western      
11.10Anthony Cemo18.22Porterville      
12.11Jeff Ikeno18.25Redwood (Visalia)      
14.10Josue Fernandez19.18Monache      
15.11Joel Martinez19.32Exeter      
17.9Zach Entz19.67Exeter      
19.10Juan Emerson20.39Porterville      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Anthony Holt42.08Granite Hills      
3.12Marcus Bair43.07Golden West      
4.12McDowell Tevin43.19Tulare Western      
5.12John Conner43.80Monache      
6.9Michael Steward43.85Redwood (Visalia)      
7.11Jeff Ikeno44.04Redwood (Visalia)      
8.10Kevin Lyman45.20Golden West      
10.12Matthew Wittwer45.38Golden West      
11.9Zach Entz45.49Exeter      
12.11Ivan Cabanban45.54Monache      
14.11Joel Martinez45.70Exeter      
15.10Mike Phraphilomlasack45.88Monache      
11Roldolfo Jara46.1aFarmersville      
17.12Tomas Renteria46.51Dinuba      
10Sergio Valencia48.7aFarmersville      
19.10Anthony Cemo48.51Porterville      
22.10Nick Ruiz49.20Dinuba      
9Jouston Gonzales50.1aFarmersville      
24.10Juan Emerson50.95Porterville      
26.9Piam Marco56.47Tulare Union      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 43.23aTulare Western      
3.-Relay Team 44.26aTulare Union      
5.-Relay Team 45.25aRedwood (Visalia)      
6.-Relay Team 46.25aExeter      
8.-Relay Team 46.59aMonache      
9.-Relay Team 47.05aGolden West      
-Jouston Gonzales
Macario Gonzales
Jose Sanchez
Roldolfo Jara
47.1aFarmersville      
10.-Relay Team 47.38aFarmersville      
11.-Juan Emerson
Anthony Cemo
Philip Steigleder
Michael Coria
47.50aPorterville      
--Relay Team DQGranite Hills      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:31.5hTulare Western      
2.-Relay Team 3:31.6hTulare Union      
3.-Relay Team 3:36.6hGolden West      
4.-Relay Team 3:40.3hMonache      
6.-Relay Team 3:44.5hRedwood (Visalia)      
-Jouston Gonzales
Gilbert Herrera
Roldolfo Jara
Macario Gonzales
3:50aFarmersville      
8.-Relay Team 3:51.0hFarmersville      
9.-Relay Team 3:53.0hPorterville      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.11Mark Gilstrap49'04.00Monache      
1.12Peter Vermillion48''0Redwood (Visalia)      
12Joel Haas43''6"Redwood (Visalia)      
5.12Javier Ayala42'03.00Porterville      
6.12John Conner41'04.50Monache      
10Brett Thatcher41''2"Redwood (Visalia)      
7.12John Menchaca40'02.00Monache      
7.12Robert Vanwinkle40'02.00Porterville      
9.10Joel Engstrom40'00.00Golden West      
9.11Vincent Pascoe40'00.00Exeter      
10West Edwards39''7"Redwood (Visalia)      
11.11Brandon Guglielmoni39'07.00Exeter      
12Victor Rayas39''0"Redwood (Visalia)      
11Geraldo Delora38'7Farmersville      
15.11Kody Bryan37'08.00Golden West      
17.12Erick Osorno37'00.00Tulare Western      
19.11Chris Keovilay36'08.00Golden West      
21.12Augie Garcia36'01.00Granite Hills      
23.11Ismael Navarro35'06.00Tulare Western      
23.12Josh Edmonds35'06.00Exeter      
26.9Dhia Delacruz33'06.00Porterville      
27.11Wes Maynor33'03.00Granite Hills      
30.11Rigo Lugo31'07.50Tulare Western      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Peter Vermillion161'00Redwood (Visalia)      
3.11Mark Gilstrap133'10Monache      
4.12Robert Vanwinkle133'08Porterville      
5.10Christian Rolfo127'05Golden West      
10Eric Peterson122''10"Redwood (Visalia)      
10Brett Thatcher115''0"Redwood (Visalia)      
12Victor Rayas115''0"Redwood (Visalia)      
8.11Vincent Pascoe111'10Exeter      
10.11Justin Cunningham106'07Golden West      
13.12Juan Rodriguez101'11Tulare Western      
14.11Kyle Schmidt101'10Exeter      
16.12Javier Ayala100'09Porterville      
17.10Ryan Monk100'01Monache      
18.11Chris Keovilay97'08Golden West      
20.12Lance Trueblood93'07Porterville      
21.11Joseph Rodriguez93'06Tulare Western      
22.11Alfredo Eriquez93'05Tulare Western      
23.11Wes Maynor92'00Granite Hills      
24.11Michael Kasimoff90'08Monache      
25.11Brandon Guglielmoni81'06Exeter      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
3.12McDowell Tevin5'10.00Tulare Western      
6.11John Amann5'06.00Exeter      
6.9Jordan Howard5'06.00Monache      
8.12Blake Rice5'04.00Exeter      
12Jose Sanchez5'2Farmersville      
10Erik VenegasNHDinuba      
9Juan HernandezNHPorterville      
9Alvaro CoelhoNHTulare Western      
11Andrew RuddyNHGolden West      
11Mitchell HernandezNHMonache      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
3.11Matthew Cary10'00.00Exeter      
3.10Matt Coney10'00.00Golden West      
7.10Manuel Herrera10'00.00Granite Hills      
8.10Mike Phraphilomlasack10'00.00Monache      
9.9Andrew Mashler10'00.00Golden West      
10.10Joey Soltani9'06.00Golden West      
10.11David Bratton9'06.00Granite Hills      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12McDowell Tevin22'02.50Tulare Western      
10Phillip Prull18''11"Redwood (Visalia)      
12.10Matt Campos18'11"Redwood (Visalia)      
8.9Coelho Frankie18'07.50Tulare Western      
9.10Arnel Cabanban18'07.00Monache      
10.12Rogelio Cortez18'03.00Dinuba      
10.9Paul Sayavong18'03.00Redwood (Visalia)      
13.10Celso Villagomez17'09.25Golden West      
14.12Tomas Renteria17'09.00Dinuba      
12Jose Sanchez17'8Farmersville      
16.10Michael Coria17'08.00Porterville      
17.11John Amann17'06.00Exeter      
18.10Phillip Prull17'04.00Redwood (Visalia)      
19.12Blake Rice17'03.00Exeter      
10Steven Leal17''0"Redwood (Visalia)      
21.9Blake Otto16'03.50Monache      
21.10Robert Jones16'03.50Granite Hills      
23.9Tony Steele16'02.50Redwood (Visalia)      
24.10Matt Coney16'01.50Golden West      
10Kevin LymanFOULGolden West      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12McDowell Tevin45'07.00Tulare Western      
3.11David Guzman41'03.50Tulare Western      
6.9Coelho Frankie39'01.00Tulare Western      
7.12Tomas Renteria38'04.00Dinuba      
9.10Byron Padilla38'00.00Golden West      
11.9Andrew Mashler37'06.00Golden West      
11.10Arnel Cabanban37'06.00Monache      
13.10Celso Villagomez36'09.00Golden West      
10Phillip Prull36''8"Redwood (Visalia)      
14.11John Amann36'04.00Exeter      
15.12Blake Rice36'01.00Exeter      
16.10Michael Coria36'00.00Porterville      
10Steven Leal35''3.5"Redwood (Visalia)      
17.10Nick Ruiz35'03.50Dinuba      
19.9Blake Otto35'00.00Monache      
22.9Juan Hernandez32'09.50Porterville      
23.10Jesseril Delacruz31'07.50Porterville      
 

Womens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Ashley Colbert13.04aTulare Western      
2.10Courtney Honka13.28aMonache      
4.9Angelica Centeno13.70aRedwood (Visalia)      
5.10Elissa Gill13.79aRedwood (Visalia)      
7.10Shug Jenkins13.84aTulare Western      
10.11Michelle Langley14.09aGolden West      
11.12Vanessa Tenney14.17aTulare Western      
13.12Syvilay Hanoumane14.31aMonache      
14.9Amanda Swearingen14.32aMonache      
15.9Thelma Gutierrez14.51aGolden West      
19.10Sarah Watkins15.31aGolden West      
20.9Talena Hayse16.58aPorterville      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Ashley Colbert26.5hTulare Western      
3.10Courtney Honka27.4hMonache      
6.10Danni Berlin28.7hExeter      
7.9Angelica Centeno29.0hRedwood (Visalia)      
8.12Vanessa Tenney29.1hTulare Western      
9.9Alex Shew29.4hPorterville      
11.9Katherine Franco29.6hMonache      
12Denise Rojas30.5aFarmersville      
13.11Michelle Langley30.3hGolden West      
13.11Christy Daniels30.3hRedwood (Visalia)      
13.9Taylor Jordan30.3hMonache      
17.9Heather Hicks30.6hPorterville      
19.9Melina Johnigen30.9hRedwood (Visalia)      
10Rodriguez Iris31.4aFarmersville      
20.10Lourdes Frame31.7hGolden West      
24.10Sarah Watkins32.0hGolden West      
9Elizabeth Sanchez35.5aFarmersville      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
3.10Katelyn Dias61.91aRedwood (Visalia)      
4.10Danni Berlin61.93aExeter      
5.12Cynthia Martinez63.97aGranite Hills      
6.10Brittney Monroe65.16aTulare Western      
7.12Morgan Taishe65.52aTulare Western      
8.9Erika Cline65.78aMonache      
9.9Cecily Jaimez66.80aRedwood (Visalia)      
10.12Shea Cosart67.60aExeter      
12.9Taylor Jordan68.64aMonache      
13.11Christy Daniels68.97aRedwood (Visalia)      
14.9Heather Hicks69.04aPorterville      
15.11Kim Hagin69.82aExeter      
12Denise Rojas1:10aFarmersville      
17.10Ashley Rowlett70.00aPorterville      
10Iris Rodriguez1:13aFarmersville      
21.12Megan Schwierzke73.71aMonache      
23.11Destiney Hernandez1:27.21aGolden West      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Elissa Gill2:27.3hRedwood (Visalia)      
3.11Gallegos Erika2:34.3hTulare Western      
4.9kiani Murphy2:37.5hTulare Western      
6.12Amanda Alcaron2:42.1hGranite Hills      
7.9Melissa Hernandez2:44.1hMonache      
8.11Tiffany Martins2:47.8hTulare Western      
9.9Gabby Garcia2:48.4hExeter      
10.9Yasmin Campos2:52.6hGolden West      
12Veronica Benitez2:54aFarmersville      
11.10Natasha Ventling2:54.5hGolden West      
12Denise Rojas2:56aFarmersville      
13.10Katie Pettis2:56.4hPorterville      
10Marisol Jimenez3:06aFarmersville      
21.10Lourdes Frame3:15.6hGolden West      
11Nancy Olea3:25aFarmersville      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Allison Gonzales5:42.6hExeter      
3.12Emily Garrison6:14.0hTulare Western      
5.9Cebriana Avina6:22.8hTulare Western      
7.12Daniella Diaz6:24.79aMonache      
10.10Crystal Gonzalez6:32.3hGolden West      
12Veronica Benitez6:35aFarmersville      
12.10Etna Medina6:40.9hTulare Western      
13.11Sarah Greer6:44.4hGolden West      
15.10Jill Hargis6:54.88aMonache      
10Marisol Jimenez7:14aFarmersville      
18.9Ebony Bailey7:24.5hGranite Hills      
20.10Jennifer Davis8:35.6hGranite Hills      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Allison Gonzales12:43.5hExeter      
2.10Erica Wooten12:54.7hGolden West      
4.11Christina Hackett13:25.4hGranite Hills      
6.12Daniella Diaz13:40.9hMonache      
7.9Laura Qualls13:53.1hGolden West      
8.10Rakaylah Misquez14:10.7hTulare Western      
9.10Samantha Perry14:17.4hTulare Western      
10.10Katie Pettis14:28.7hPorterville      
12.12Emily Garrison14:29.2hTulare Western      
14.10Jill Hargis14:36.3hMonache      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
3.12Carion Richardson17.72Tulare Western      
6.11Samantha Neal18.52Monache      
8.11Heather Dargo18.70Tulare Western      
7.9Brooklyn Miller18.68Redwood (Visalia)      
9.10Sam Mullins18.75Tulare Western      
10.10Flores Breanna18.92Tulare Union      
13.12Phany Phaphon19.62Monache      
14.11Lori Brown20.25Golden West      
16.12Anette Haro20.47Porterville      
17.9Kiryssa Braden20.51Redwood (Visalia)      
18.12Cynthia Jacobsma20.52Golden West      
19.11Sally Pineda20.87Golden West      
19.11Nishelle Smith20.87Exeter      
21.10Sierra Edwards21.12Exeter      
22.9Amanda Swearingen21.72Monache      
24.9Reann Chavez23.02Porterville      
25.11Cassie Bushnell24.72Porterville      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Sally Pineda50.13aGolden West      
2.10Flores Breanna50.69aTulare Union      
3.12Carion Richardson51.53aTulare Western      
5.9Laurel Forther52.35aRedwood (Visalia)      
7.9Brooklyn Miller54.54aRedwood (Visalia)      
8.9Elizabeth Unger55.10aExeter      
9.11Heather Dargo55.18aTulare Western      
10.9Faiza Khalid55.34aMonache      
11.10Kaylee Laigo55.60aMonache      
12.9Amanda Swearingen56.74aMonache      
13.9Christina Tiplea57.04aRedwood (Visalia)      
14.10Sierra Edwards57.85aExeter      
16.11Lori Brown57.93aGolden West      
18.12Anette Haro59.03aPorterville      
20.12Cynthia Jacobsma60.81aGolden West      
22.11Cassie Bushnell67.49aPorterville      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Vanessa Tenney
Carion Richardson
Shug Jenkins
Ashley Colbert
50.92aTulare Western      
3.-Relay Team 52.56aRedwood (Visalia)      
4.-Relay Team 53.12aGolden West      
5.-Relay Team 53.97aMonache      
7.-Renee Barnett
Shea Cosart
Jennifer Landers
Marcie Moreno
54.37aExeter      
8.-Relay Team 54.40aTulare Union      
9.-Beverly Cogdon
Alex Shew
Heather Hicks
Noel Garcia
55.27aPorterville      
11.-Relay Team 60.16aFarmersville      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
-Relay Team 4:10Farmersville      
2.-Relay Team 4:14.2hRedwood (Visalia)      
3.-Brittney Monoroe
Morgan Taishe
Ashley Colbert
Gallegos Erika
4:23.3hTulare Western      
4.-Danni Berlin
Shea Cosart
Elizabeth Unger
Kim Hagin
4:33.0hExeter      
6.-Heather Hicks
Noel Garcia
Ashley Rowlett
Alex Shew
4:33.7hPorterville      
5.-Relay Team 4:33.61Monache      
8.-Relay Team 4:46.5hGranite Hills      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Morgan Taishe35'07.75Tulare Western      
4.11Amanda Sarabia30'06.00Golden West      
5.9Thelma Gutierrez29'08.00Golden West      
8.9Malissa Ochoa27'02.75Redwood (Visalia)      
12Elvira Reyes27'1Farmersville      
12Alma Lemus27'1Farmersville      
9.10Ashley Rowlett26'06.00Porterville      
10.10Jackie Zamora26'04.00Granite Hills      
11.11Melanie Weatherly25'11.00Redwood (Visalia)      
12.11Holly Collins25'08.25Golden West      
14.10Kaylee Laigo25'05.50Monache      
16.12Haileigh Fahrni25'03.00Exeter      
17.9Victoria Almanza24'11.00Granite Hills      
18.10Sylvia Crandell24'08.00Monache      
19.10Corina Chavez23'09.00Tulare Western      
20.9Melina Johnigen22'11.00Redwood (Visalia)      
21.11Breanne Nikbakht22'08.00Exeter      
23.11Lorenzo Kara22'03.00Tulare Western      
25.12Jessica Racca21'09.00Monache      
25.10Byanka Fontes21'9Monache      
28.11Desiree Leon18'05.00Porterville      
29.9Jessica Arteaga18'00.00Exeter      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Morgan Taishe101'01Tulare Western      
3.9Victoria Almanza90'10Granite Hills      
4.11Melanie Weatherly89'00Redwood (Visalia)      
6.9Malissa Ochoa86'00Redwood (Visalia)      
8.10Sarah Ainley79'01Golden West      
9.10Jackie Zamora77'02Granite Hills      
10.12Haileigh Fahrni76'07Exeter      
12.11Amanda Sarabia74'10Golden West      
13.10Taylor Reynolds74'02Exeter      
14.9Thelma Gutierrez73'07Golden West      
16.10Sylvia Crandell66'03Monache      
19.11Lorenzo Kara62'10Tulare Western      
20.12Jessica Racca62'09Monache      
20.10Byanka Fontes62'9Monache      
22.11Breanne Nikbakht54'08Exeter      
23.10Nicole Luis53'04Tulare Western      
12Alma Lemus50'1Farmersville      
12Elvira Reyes47'7Farmersville      
25.9Talena Hayse35'11Porterville      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
2.10Cristina Muro4'08.00Golden West      
3.12Renee Barnett4'08.00Exeter      
4.9Kathryn Hutcheson4'04.00Exeter      
4.11Nishelle Smith4'04.00Exeter      
4.11Jordon Shoemaker4'04.00Porterville      
4.12Adrian Lee4'04.00Tulare Western      
10.10Krista Stafford4'02.00Tulare Western      
10.9Kiryssa Braden4'02.00Redwood (Visalia)      
10.9Brooklyn Miller4'02.00Redwood (Visalia)      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
4.11Holly Collins7'06.00Golden West      
6.10Sierra Edwards7'00.00Exeter      
7.10Krista Stafford6'06.00Tulare Western      
9.10Ashley Rowlett6'00.00Porterville      
9.11Noel Frost6'00.00Golden West      
9Rachel ReitzNHGolden West      
12Ashley GreenNHMonache      
10Vanessa CarrilloNHTulare Western      
10Jessica ChandlerNHTulare Western      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
2.12Adrian Lee16'04.00Tulare Western      
3.9Jennifer Harmon15'10.00Golden West      
4.9Jessica Rivera15'07.00Tulare Western      
5.12Renee Barnett15'06.25Exeter      
6.10Marissa Bebout14'10.50Redwood (Visalia)      
8.9Chere Guerrero14'05.00Tulare Western      
10.12Syvilay Hanoumane14'00.00Monache      
11.12Megan Schwierzke13'11.00Monache      
11.9Noel Garcia13'11.00Porterville      
13.9Kathryn Hutcheson13'10.50Exeter      
16.9Kendra Amann13'07.50Exeter      
17.9Cecily Jaimez13'06.00Redwood (Visalia)      
18.12Cynthia Jacobsma13'02.50Golden West      
19.10Beverly Cogdon13'02.00Porterville      
21.10Jazmin Chavez12'11.00Monache      
25.11Holly Collins10'10.50Golden West      
26.11Desiree Leon10'04.00Porterville      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
2.12Renee Barnett32'05.00Exeter      
3.9Jennifer Harmon32'03.50Golden West      
4.9Jessica Rivera32'00.00Tulare Western      
6.10Jenna Stafford31'06.00Tulare Western      
8.12Adrian Lee30'08.50Tulare Western      
9.12Cynthia Jacobsma29'03.00Golden West      
10.11Michelle Langley29'00.00Golden West      
11.9Elizabeth Unger28'07.00Exeter      
13.9Noel Garcia28'01.00Porterville      
14.10Jazmin Chavez27'11.00Monache      
14.12Syvilay Hanoumane27'11.00Monache      
16.10Laura Brinkman27'09.00Exeter      
18.12Megan Schwierzke26'10.00Monache      
19.10Beverly Cogdon26'07.00Porterville      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.