Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityAdaptiveFinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Devin Quinn10.58a (1.2)Charlotte
2.11Adrian Killins10.59a (1.2)Mainland
3.11Javonte Ferguson10.69a (1.2)Edward H White
4.12Devarius Turner10.71a (1.2)Liberty
5.10Chauncy Smart10.72a (1.2)Auburndale Senior
6.11Azavion Smith10.81a (1.2)Palmetto
7.12Antwan Dixon10.82a (1.2)South Fort Myers
8.12Malik Witherspoon10.83a (1.2)Miami Central
9.12Juwan Smith10.85a (1.2)Pensacola
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Adrian Killins10.55a (1.4)Mainland
2.12Devin Quinn10.56a (2.3)Charlotte
3.11Javonte Ferguson10.57a (1.4)Edward H White
4.12Antwan Dixon10.57a (2.3)South Fort Myers
5.10Chauncy Smart10.77a (1.4)Auburndale Senior
6.12Devarius Turner10.78a (2.3)Liberty
7.12Juwan Smith10.79a (2.3)Pensacola
8.11Azavion Smith10.83a (1.4)Palmetto
9.12Malik Witherspoon10.84a (2.3)Miami Central
10.12Simino Walden10.86a (1.4)Miami Northwestern
11.12Wilbur Cooper10.87a (2.3)Auburndale Senior
12.12Teon Long10.98a (2.3)Leon
13.10Antonio Wimbush10.99a (1.4)South Fort Myers
14.11Zidan Ellis11.02a (1.4)Coconut Creek
15.12Javaris Davis11.21a (1.4)Edward H White
16.11Phillip Lee11.33a (2.3)Boyd Anderson
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Adrian Killins21.16a (-.7)Mainland
2.12Devarius Turner21.60a (-.7)Liberty
3.12Travis Amey21.77a (-.7)Leon
4.11Willie Johnson21.95a (-.7)South Fort Myers
5.12Wilbur Cooper21.98a (-.7)Auburndale Senior
6.9Ke'von Ahmad22.04a (-.7)Ponte Vedra
7.11Brandon Cachon22.08a (-.7)Barron Collier
8.12John Hicks22.15a (-.7)Choctawhatchee
--12Devin QuinnDNF (-.7)Charlotte
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Adrian Killins21.18a (.9)Mainland
2.12Devin Quinn21.29a (.7)Charlotte
3.12Devarius Turner21.51a (.7)Liberty
5.11Brandon Cachon21.56a (.7)Barron Collier
4.11Willie Johnson21.67a (.9)South Fort Myers
7.9Ke'von Ahmad21.74a (.7)Ponte Vedra
8.12John Hicks21.77a (.7)Choctawhatchee
9.12Wilbur Cooper21.81a (.7)Auburndale Senior
6.12Travis Amey21.88a (.9)Leon
10.11Jeremy Lawson21.97a (.9)Gainesville
11.11Zidan Ellis22.10a (.7)Coconut Creek
12.11Steven Henderson22.25a (.9)Miami Northwestern
13.12Liveon Singh22.25a (.9)Homestead Senior
14.12Malik Dixon22.31a (.9)Port Charlotte
15.12Devonte Gibson22.52a (.9)Boynton Beach Commun...
--11Dominic Smith JrDNF (.7)Creekside
 

200 Meters - Wheelchair  Adaptive - Finals

1.12Joey Gibbs32.45a (-.4)Vanguard
2.9Brian Smith2:17.44a (-.4)East Lee County
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brandon Cachon47.40aBarron Collier
2.12Anthony Crandon47.80aNortheast
3.11Dominic Smith Jr47.88aCreekside
4.11Montray Smith47.89aMiami Carol City Sr
5.10Duran Bell48.02aHillsborough
6.11Corey Bonner48.96aFort Walton Beach
7.11Steven Henderson49.17aMiami Northwestern
8.11Camrin Lamb49.57aMiami Northwestern
9.10Alex Boswell50.75aNiceville Senior
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Montray Smith48.13aMiami Carol City Sr
3.11Brandon Cachon48.14aBarron Collier
2.11Dominic Smith Jr48.88aCreekside
4.12Anthony Crandon48.95aNortheast
5.10Duran Bell49.09aHillsborough
6.11Corey Bonner49.13aFort Walton Beach
7.11Steven Henderson50.01aMiami Northwestern
8.11Camrin Lamb50.04aMiami Northwestern
9.10Alex Boswell50.44aNiceville Senior
10.12David London50.58aLeon
11.11Isaiah Rodgers50.81aBlake
12.12Wayne Richardson51.16aVanguard
13.11Tywon Jones51.60aSeabreeze
14.10Dewayne Robinson51.86aZephyrhills
15.10Terrance Davis52.08aKathleen
--11Darryn LewisDNFDillard
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Avery Bartlett1:53.10aLawton Chiles
2.12Javon Patterson1:53.85aBoyd Anderson
3.12Boston Fitzpatrick1:55.02aVanguard
4.10John Rivera1:55.83aLakewood Ranch
5.11David Hall1:56.28aOakleaf
6.12Sean Trainor1:56.68aEdgewater
7.12Jeremy Farrell1:57.21aArchbishop McCarthy
8.12Dieuvenel Tanis1:58.30aLely
9.11Trace McMullen1:58.82aFort Walton Beach
10.12Trey LaNasa1:58.85aFort Walton Beach
11.10Sean Heera1:59.13aClearwater
12.11Omari Miller1:59.14aMiami Norland
13.11Justin Corinealdi1:59.33aLiberty
14.11Michael Noltion1:59.47aDillard
15.12A.J. Whittington1:59.82aSpoto
--11Josue ArandiaDNSLand O Lakes
 

800 Meters - Wheelchair  Adaptive - Finals

1.12Joey Gibbs2:15.12aVanguard
2.9Brian Smith9:27.79aEast Lee County
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Avery Bartlett4:12.76aLawton Chiles
2.12Sukhi Khosla4:12.85aLeon
3.11Steven Cross4:13.97aMerritt Island
4.11Adam Bradtmueller4:17.88aSarasota
5.12Jeremy Farrell4:23.23aArchbishop McCarthy
6.12Rogelio Araiza4:23.35aLiberty
7.11Bruno Zayas4:23.67aBelen Jesuit Prep
8.11Dominic Williams4:23.94aRobert E Lee Senior
9.12David Cash Tampa4:24.69aCreekside
10.12Eric Foster4:28.92aSebring
11.11Marshall Dillon4:29.95aCharlotte
12.12Carlos Penaranda4:30.78aPembroke Pines Charter
13.10Logan Locascio4:31.64aGainesville
14.12Jack Rogers4:35.68aRobinson
15.12Christian Slater4:36.75aEstero
16.11Redondo Beauplan4:38.54aBelleview
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Sukhi Khosla9:20.38aLeon
2.11Steven Cross9:22.73aMerritt Island
3.12Hunter Scott9:26.90aLeon
4.12Tyson Murray9:29.56aLawton Chiles
5.12Allan Hernandez9:29.57aLawton Chiles
6.11Blake Lowery9:34.71aGainesville
7.12Dylan Vallette9:39.37aEstero
8.11Jaime Lopez9:39.94aBelen Jesuit Prep
9.9Joshua Collins9:44.57aBelen Jesuit Prep
10.12Tyler Fisher9:53.79aPort Charlotte
11.11Nicolas Roca9:55.11aBelen Jesuit Prep
12.12Gage Wheeler10:04.25aLely
13.12Read Corley10:05.86aLakewood Ranch
14.12Rogelio Araiza10:07.47aLiberty
15.12Stephen Wofford10:10.60aNew Smyrna Beach Sr
16.12Eric Foster10:21.29aSebring
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12John Burt13.64a (4.1)Lincoln
2.12Dominique Craig14.03a (4.1)Milton
3.9Thomas Burns14.30a (4.1)Miami Northwestern
4.11Glenn Durosier14.45a (4.1)Boyd Anderson
5.12Juwan Denson14.66a (4.1)Largo
6.11Jeremy Segarra14.72a (4.1)Harmony
7.11Vincent Johnson14.75a (4.1)Lincoln
8.11Devonte Simmons14.82a (4.1)Tate
9.12Jordan Greene15.01a (4.1)Armwood
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12John Burt13.99a (1.6)Lincoln
2.12Dominique Craig14.46a (.5)Milton
3.9Thomas Burns14.51a (.5)Miami Northwestern
4.11Glenn Durosier14.57a (1.6)Boyd Anderson
5.12Jordan Greene14.60a (1.6)Armwood
7.11Jeremy Segarra14.77a (1.6)Harmony
8.11Devonte Simmons14.88a (1.6)Tate
6.12Juwan Denson14.93a (.5)Largo
9.11Vincent Johnson14.94a (.5)Lincoln
10.12Victor Santana15.10a (1.6)Archbishop McCarthy
11.12Dean Clark15.37a (.5)Eau Gallie
12.12Marlon Bannister15.39a (1.6)Lake Weir
13.11Julian Tyler15.42a (.5)Sarasota
14.12Ricardo Desinor15.81a (.5)Palmetto Ridge
15.12Scott Green16.03a (1.6)East River
16.12William Ivory16.05a (.5)Liberty
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Samson Moore36.53aGaither
2.9Thomas Burns37.22aMiami Northwestern
3.12Lanorris Graden37.76aMiami Carol City Sr
4.12Anthony Sculles37.77aPalmetto Ridge
5.11Alex Ward38.21aWinter Haven
6.10Jimmy Batch38.31aMerritt Island
7.10Moses Wells38.61aArmwood
8.12John Burt38.69aLincoln
9.10Josias Jean38.70aFort Myers
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12John Burt37.76aLincoln
3.9Thomas Burns37.79aMiami Northwestern
2.12Lanorris Graden38.13aMiami Carol City Sr
4.12Samson Moore38.48aGaither
5.11Alex Ward39.04aWinter Haven
6.10Jimmy Batch39.04aMerritt Island
7.10Moses Wells39.11aArmwood
8.12Anthony Sculles39.17aPalmetto Ridge
9.10Josias Jean39.23aFort Myers
10.12Isaiah McKisson39.25aFort Walton Beach
11.12Abraham Barnes39.31aLawton Chiles
12.11Jeremy Segarra40.02aHarmony
13.12A.J. Seward40.51aEast River
14.10Joshua Caldwell41.97aWinter Haven
--12Dominique CraigDNSMilton
--12Stephane FrancoeurDNFBelen Jesuit Prep
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Willie Johnson
Antwan Dixon
Noel Penn
Antonio Wimbush
41.02aSouth Fort Myers
2.-Michael Poole
John Burt
Diamonds Haynes
Michael Carrigan
41.08aLincoln
3.-Carlin Fils Aimes
Tyler Byrd
Michael Walker
Noe Guzman
41.46aNaples
4.-Curtis Thomas
Chauncy Smart
Isaiah Jones
Wilbur Cooper
41.47aAuburndale Senior
5.-Teon Long
Travis Amey
D'Eldrick Campbell
Damien Crumitie
41.48aLeon
6.-Dietrich Harrington
Deandre Baker
Khalid Mcghee
Simino Walden
42.00aMiami Northwestern
7.-Auja Rogers
Nick Roberts
Juba McCray
Christopher Westry
42.12aOakleaf
8.-Janni Maxwell
Josh Keller
Cade Peter
Matt Worst
42.53aIda S. Baker
9.-D'Andre Hicks
Maleek Williams
D'Vonte Price
Devin Quinn
42.77aCharlotte
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Willie Johnson
Antwan Dixon
Noel Penn
Antonio Wimbush
41.38aSouth Fort Myers
2.-Michael Poole
John Burt
Diamonds Haynes
Michael Carrigan
41.47aLincoln
3.-Carlin Fils Aimes
Tyler Byrd
Michael Walker
Noe Guzman
42.14aNaples
4.-Teon Long
Travis Amey
D'Eldrick Campbell
Damien Crumitie
42.19aLeon
5.-Curtis Thomas
Chauncy Smart
Isaiah Jones
Wilbur Cooper
42.27aAuburndale Senior
7.-Janni Maxwell
Josh Keller
Cade Peter
Matt Worst
42.29aIda S. Baker
6.-Auja Rogers
Nick Roberts
Juba McCray
Christopher Westry
42.32aOakleaf
8.-D'Andre Hicks
Maleek Williams
D'Vonte Price
Devin Quinn
42.33aCharlotte
9.-Dietrich Harrington
Deandre Baker
Khalid Mcghee
Simino Walden
42.51aMiami Northwestern
10.-Relay Team 42.61aBoynton Beach Commun...
11.-Will McKnight
Ladarius Flagg
Michael Hudson
Jeremy Lawson
42.62aGainesville
12.-Relay Team 42.86aCoconut Creek
13.-Josue StFleur
Jordan Wilson
Brandon Randall
Jareal Hamilton
43.07aLake Weir
14.-Relay Team 43.20aMiami Carol City Sr
15.-Calvin Scott
Dante Gibson
Jonathan Martin
Andre Hale
44.77aLake Nona
---Darrian Kirby
Cameron Bolden
Javonte Ferguson
Javaris Davis
DNSEdward H White
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Chistopher Othelot
Thomas Burns
Camrin Lamb
Deandre Baker
3:16.25aMiami Northwestern
2.-D'Eldrick Campbell
Leander Forbes
Justin Peter
David London
3:18.72aLeon
3.-Darryn Lewis
David Ware
Brandon Mosely
Michael Noltion
3:20.06aDillard
4.-Brandon Cachon
Adrian Moxey
Devin Forges
Stacey James
3:20.77aBarron Collier
5.-Jordan Roberts
Avery Bartlett
Rock Wester
Abraham Barnes
3:22.20aLawton Chiles
6.-Christopher Williams
Cedric Cambridge
Cedric Freeman
Desha Hooker
3:22.60aMiami Central
7.-Edgard Puentes
Dejan Brown
Michael Walker
Noe Guzman
3:23.19aNaples
8.-Christopher Westry
Juba McCray
David Hall
Ryan Scheuneman
3:23.73aOakleaf
9.-Randy Tillman
Christopher Edwards
Youry Pierre-Louis
Dominic M Smith Jr
3:23.77aCreekside
10.-Paul Darling
Montray Smith
Tevon Wright
Lanorris Graden
3:23.80aMiami Carol City Sr
11.-Charlie Thomas
Isaiah Rodgers
Rashawn Goode
Jermal Wiley
3:24.54aBlake
12.-Justin Uebelacker
Matthew Coward
Marshall Dillon
Devin Quinn
3:25.64aCharlotte
13.-Wayne Richardson
Boston Fitzpatrick
Rodney Nettles
Robert Colbert
3:27.25aVanguard
14.-Justin Corinealdi
Ryan Yarde
Kyle Sharman
Rogelio Araiza
3:27.60aLiberty
15.-Ethan Weilant
Ross Shirmohammad
Josue Arandia
Tumba Kanyinda
3:27.64aLand O Lakes
16.-Kasimar Jackson
Joe Thrailkill
Malik Hancock
Sean Trainor
3:29.79aEdgewater
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-John Toussaint
D'Corian Williams
Steven Oliver
Javon Patterson
7:52.99aBoyd Anderson
2.-David Cash Tampa
Brendon Urban
Joseph Storey
Youry Pierre-Louis
7:53.48aCreekside
3.-Cory Aulenbach
Ryan Stellhorn
Brad Dixon
Isiah Ortiz
7:54.58aBartram Trail
4.-Tomas Gimenez-Beron
John Medina
Daniel Penaranda
Carlos Penaranda
7:55.60aPembroke Pines Charter
5.-Austin Runtschke
Alexander Gruenewald
Allan Hernandez
Avery Bartlett
7:57.35aLawton Chiles
6.-Malik Hancock
Joe Thrailkill
Kasimar Jackson
Sean Trainor
7:57.91aEdgewater
7.-Justin Uebelacker
Christopher Daniele
Chauncey Graham
Marshall Dillon
8:00.96aCharlotte
8.-Justin Corinealdi
Rogelio Araiza
Brandon Bradley
Ryan Yarde
8:02.92aLiberty
9.-Darryn Lewis
David Ware
John Sellars
Michael Noltion
8:03.12aDillard
10.-Trace McMullen
Trey LaNasa
Daniel Orcutt
Davis McKinney
8:05.46aFort Walton Beach
11.-Christian Slater
Dylan Vallette
Arye Beck
Jacob Dorn
8:06.20aEstero
12.-Dalton Herrity
Gage Wheeler
Joshua Wagner
Dieuvenel Tanis
8:10.88aLely
13.-Tanner Fulcher
Adrian Moxey
Chad Husted
Delonte Bolyea
8:12.86aBarron Collier
14.-Ethan Weilant
Alex Normandia
Kyle Honn
Josue Arandia
8:22.37aLand O Lakes
15.-Dallas Hanna
Joseph Bernard
Anthony Peer
Stephen Wofford
8:23.21aNew Smyrna Beach Sr
16.-Lanorris Graden
Paul Darling
Tevon Wright
Montray Smith
8:39.77aMiami Carol City Sr
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Aaron Hanna59-01.00Miami Central
2.12William Gordon56-05.00Miami Norland
3.11Cole Upthegrove52-06.25Lawton Chiles
4.12Jordan Griffin51-07.50Armwood
5.12Kaya Aydogmus51-02.75Ida S. Baker
6.11Alonte Thompson50-03.50Tate
7.12Dominick Wolf49-04.75Niceville Senior
8.12Joseph Bost49-01.00Archbishop McCarthy
9.12Sidney Holston48-09.50East Lee County
10.10Justin Hooks48-04.00Liberty
11.12Byron Cowart47-04.00Armwood
12.12Shane Hunt46-11.00Lawton Chiles
13.12Alex Dixon46-03.00Liberty
14.12Dylan Stoner45-08.50Lecanto
15.11Andre Hale43-11.25Lake Nona
16.12Marcus Norman43-05.50Sebastian River
 

Shot Put - 12lb Wheelchair  Adaptive - Finals

1.12Joey Gibbs12-08.75Vanguard
2.9Brian Smith7-06.75East Lee County
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.9Jarez Parks168-08Sebastian River
2.10Jordan Poole167-09Lawton Chiles
3.12Chris Clark158-06Pace
4.11Cole Upthegrove155-07Lawton Chiles
5.12Aaron Hanna155-06Miami Central
6.10Marcus Mijares151-09Archbishop McCarthy
7.12Trevor Mitchell151-05Ida S. Baker
8.12Sergius Casey150-05Ida S. Baker
9.12Dylan Stoner150-05Lecanto
10.12Joseph Bost145-06Archbishop McCarthy
11.12Ethan Weilant143-03Land O Lakes
12.12Seth Jordan142-00Chamberlain
13.12Aaron Freitag136-06Oakleaf
14.11Terrence Bobet134-05Kathleen
15.12Austin Wachsman134-02Sunlake
16.12Byron Cowart109-09Armwood
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12John Burt6-06.00Lincoln
2.11Phillip Lee6-06.00Boyd Anderson
3.12Tyrie Adams6-04.00Dixie Hollins
4.12James Peterson6-04.00Gulf Coast
5.12Tahiem Shakir6-02.00Matanzas
6.12Richard Annorat6-02.00Lely
7.12Deterio Petite6-02.00Largo
7.11Cal Dermody6-02.00Gulf Breeze
9.11Reggie Payne6-02.00Tate
10.12Avery Brown6-02.00Lake Minneola
11.12Quinirius Jones6-00.00A Crawford Mosley
11.12Brent Dawson6-00.00Zephyrhills
11.12Wistentl Alphonse6-00.00Bayside
--11Montray SmithNHMiami Carol City Sr
--12Michael ThomasDNSLiberty
--12Gerald LegrosNHBayside
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cole Colozzo15-00.00South Fork
2.11Kame Stubblefield14-06.00Barron Collier
3.10Ivan Piccioni14-06.00Suncoast Community
4.11Jordan Diggs14-00.00Ida S. Baker
5.11Thomas Barselous13-06.00South Fort Myers
6.12Ayden Marrullier13-06.00Osceola Fundamental
7.12David Jones13-06.00Ponte Vedra
8.12Jon Guilbe13-06.00Matanzas
9.12Byron Cobb13-00.00Sebring
10.10Seth Musselman12-06.00Harmony
11.12Connor McClure12-06.00Creekside
12.11Christopher Montero12-00.00Archbishop McCarthy
12.10Charles Orth12-00.00Navarre
14.10Alejandro Plate11-06.00Archbishop McCarthy
14.11Nolan Alexander11-06.00Nease
--12Zach EwersNHDeltona
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jareal Hamilton23-07.50 (-1.5)Lake Weir
2.11Tyler Byrd23-05.75 (-.4)Naples
3.12Jeremiah Baltrip23-01.00 (-.3)Thomas Jefferson
4.12Avery Brown23-00.75 (-.6)Lake Minneola
5.12Darius Sawyer22-11.75 (.7)Lecanto
6.11Jeremy Lawson22-10.00 (1.3)Gainesville
7.12Quintin McGhee22-00.25 (-1.8)Tate
8.11Phillip Lee21-11.50 (.1)Boyd Anderson
9.12Marc McCoy21-11.00 (-.3)Spoto
10.12Kareem Jones21-07.00 (-1.1)Orange Park
11.12Valantino Jean20-09.25 (-1.6)Stranahan
12.11Michael Poole20-09.00 (-1.0)Lincoln
13.11Binjmen Victor20-08.50 (-.4)Coconut Creek
14.9Avery Thornton20-04.00 (.0)Boyd Anderson
15.11Raekwon Archer20-02.00 (-.8)Lincoln
16.10Noah Lopez19-05.25 (-1.1)Barron Collier
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dwayne Lawson49-01.00 (-1.0)Hillsborough
2.12Marc McCoy47-00.50 (-.5)Spoto
3.11Binjmen Victor46-01.00 (-.7)Coconut Creek
4.11Andrew Stepp46-00.25 (-.4)Belleview
5.12Lenny Laguerre45-09.75 (.1)Boyd Anderson
6.12Jamari Bozeman45-05.25 (-1.0)Suncoast Community
7.11Ethyn Periman45-01.25 (.1)Milton
8.12Micah Forbes44-10.25 (-.1)Boca Ciega
9.11Andre Polk44-10.00 (-.5)South Fort Myers
10.11Ricky Lewis44-06.75 (-.9)Coconut Creek
11.12Daveyon Finkley43-06.50 (-1.7)Pine Forest
12.11Jathniel Naules43-06.25 (-.3)Liberty
13.11Jeremy Lawson43-03.25 (.3)Gainesville
14.11Calvin Scott43-02.50 (-.3)Lake Nona
15.11David Lott42-06.25 (-.4)Bartram Trail
16.12Joel Sampson42-00.50 (-.3)Ridgeview
 

Teams

Team Scores

Adaptive - Mens
1.Vanguard30
2.East Lee County24
Adaptive - Womens
1.East Lee County30