Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jamal Broussard11.41a SRPatterson
2.12Andrew Raspo11.65aDowney
3.12Tyran Daniels11.66aDowney
4.10Dauson Booker11.69aCentral Catholic
5.12Fernando Rodriguez11.86aTurlock
6.11Rafael Rojel11.90aGregori High
7.11Markus Brady11.93aModesto
8.12James Monges12.03aOakdale
9.12Joe Sheldon12.05aOrestimba
10.10Josh Jacobson12.09aOakdale
11.11Montell Bland12.10aCentral Catholic
12.11Josh Duron12.12aHughson
13.12Johnni Smith-Willis12.16aCeres
14.11Markus Thath12.24a PRModesto
15.12Leland Routt12.34aOrestimba
16.12Krish Sharma12.50aPitman
17.10Esteban Barragan12.55aCentral Valley
18.12Givargis Tamarzian12.56aPitman
19.11Cordell Dennis12.61aCeres
20.11Kyle Kendrix12.66a SRJohansen
21.10Desmond Barron12.71aTurlock Christian
22.11Daniel Chavez12.72a SRGregori High
23.10Harry Alderete12.76aGrace Davis
23.11Shawn Fells12.76aGrace Davis
25.12Jashanpreet Sidhu12.92aCentral Valley
26.12Daniel Martens13.09aRiverbank
27.9Cedric Wright13.16aBeyer
28.9Jonathan Mendez13.47aWaterford
28.12Edwin Arana13.47aRiverbank
30.9Bill Worden13.69aWaterford
31.9Jared Lundgren13.70a PRBig Valley Christian
32.9Kojo Bekoe Sakyi13.80aTurlock Christian
33.9Jake Phillips14.71aBig Valley Christian
10Gabriel CorderoDNSTurlock
11Justin LacombeDNSJohansen
11Pierre WilliamsDNSPatterson
12Anthony SalaizDNSBeyer
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jamal Broussard23.16a PRPatterson
2.12Andrew Raspo23.45aDowney
3.10Dauson Booker23.79aCentral Catholic
4.11Rafael Rojel23.79aGregori High
5.12Joe Sheldon23.97aOrestimba
6.12Austin Stiles24.03aCeres
7.12Chance Ginger24.56a SROakdale
8.11Jacob Peterson24.58aOakdale
9.12Elijah Jackson24.62aGrace Davis
10.12Fernando Rodriguez24.70aTurlock
11.11Trevor Farris24.71aDowney
12.11Demar White24.80aGrace Davis
13.11Montell Bland24.88a SRCentral Catholic
14.12Leland Routt24.98aOrestimba
15.11Markus Thath24.99a PRModesto
16.11Mehki Anker25.04aPitman
17.9Guillermo Francis25.11aPitman
18.12Johnni Smith-Willis25.22aCeres
19.12Zayn Largent25.29a SRModesto
20.10Nathan Son25.52aTurlock Christian
21.10Esteban Barragan25.56aCentral Valley
22.11Adrian Perez25.68aTurlock
23.11Pierre Williams25.95a SRPatterson
24.12Drew Rhodeman25.97aGregori High
25.12Aaron Constancio26.03a PRCentral Valley
26.12Daniel Martens26.30aRiverbank
27.9Kwa'Lie McWashington26.60aWaterford
28.9Cedric Wright26.79aBeyer
29.12Kyle Inthavong27.39aBig Valley Christian
30.12Edwin Arana27.94aRiverbank
31.9Bill Worden28.03aWaterford
32.11Judah Gregg28.45aTurlock Christian
33.9Jake Phillips30.36a PRBig Valley Christian
9Roberto LozanoDNSBeyer
11Justin LacombeDNSJohansen
11Kyle KendrixDNSJohansen
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Adrian Rodriguez51.99aTurlock
2.11Anthony Cristobal53.57a SRGregori High
3.10Andres Rojo53.61aCentral Valley
4.12Alejandro Lemus53.62a PRDowney
5.11Lestat Bertolero54.05aDowney
6.12Elijah Jackson54.11aGrace Davis
7.11Oscar Madrigal54.69a SROrestimba
8.12Kyle Brown54.71aOakdale
9.12Sean Hicks55.14aPatterson
10.11Adrian Perez55.51aTurlock
11.9Zaire Eugene55.66a PRModesto
12.9Francisco Duran55.75aPatterson
13.12Edgar Amaya56.01aPitman
14.11Israel Lopez56.53a PRBeyer
15.10Jadon Lazaro-Louns56.86aGrace Davis
16.9Quincey Williams56.87aPitman
17.10Danny Mitchell57.12aBeyer
18.12Mark Hanson57.64aHughson
19.12Elizandro Barrea57.78a PRModesto
20.12Blake Borba58.02aCeres
21.12Noah Glynn58.43aRiverbank
22.9Kwa'Lie McWashington58.48aWaterford
23.9Jared Lundgren59.91aBig Valley Christian
24.10Eli Roos60.89aTurlock Christian
25.12Kyle Inthavong61.72aBig Valley Christian
26.12Hector Calderon61.85aRiverbank
27.11Jacob Salazar62.17aCeres
28.12Jaime Villa66.55aCentral Valley
29.9Fernando Perez69.59a PRWaterford
10Ricardo CastilloDNSOrestimba
11Jack FarrarDNSTurlock Christian
11Vincente NunezDNSGregori High
10Dauson BookerDNSCentral Catholic
11Brenan CollinsDNSJohansen
12Jose Dela CruzDNSOakdale
12James SimmonsDNSCentral Catholic
12Jose ChavezDNSPitman
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Edgar Amaya55.8hPitman
12Krish Sharma56.9hPitman
12Jacob Sylvester58.1hPitman
11Daniel Dwight58.8hPitman
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Gali Farias2:04.97aTurlock
2.11Josue Esquivel2:05.38a PRHughson
3.12Kyle Brown2:06.28aOakdale
4.11Jonathan Hollcraft2:06.77aTurlock
5.10Anthony Vazquez2:08.62aCentral Catholic
6.11Justin Crescenti2:08.95aOakdale
7.12Richard Turknett2:09.14aPitman
8.11Adrien Castellanos2:09.34aModesto
9.11Jose Orendain2:12.61aModesto
10.11Roman Franzia2:13.20a PRGregori High
11.12Sean Hicks2:13.22aPatterson
12.10Sebastian Cronkite2:13.24a SRGregori High
13.12Ruben Paredez2:14.53aRiverbank
14.11Israel Lopez2:15.55aBeyer
15.11Roman Jimenez2:17.72a PRDowney
16.12Isaac Leon2:17.92aCeres
17.12Noah Glynn2:18.13aRiverbank
18.11Christian Linarez2:19.43aCeres
19.11Tim Jackson2:23.44aHughson
20.9Jared Lundgren2:24.43a PRBig Valley Christian
21.10Andres Rojo2:24.81a SRCentral Valley
22.12Max Ortega2:26.94aPatterson
23.12Matthew Alvarez2:27.46aEnochs
24.10Joshua List2:28.40a PRDowney
25.9Dionisio Bravo2:32.65a PROrestimba
26.11Kevin Jia2:33.36a SRGrace Davis
27.12Wilbur Villanueva2:34.28aGrace Davis
28.11Jacob Rowe2:35.20aJohansen
29.10Javier Gradilla2:35.23a PRCentral Valley
30.9Ian Lee2:37.96aTurlock Christian
31.10Matthew Rivera2:38.13aJohansen
32.10Daniel Arredondo2:38.57aBeyer
12Adrian GebhartDNSOrestimba
12Adrian GuerreroDNSWaterford
12James SimmonsDNSCentral Catholic
12Jose ChavezDNSPitman
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Michael Keith4:43.91aEnochs
2.12Marc Alania4:43.96aModesto
3.11Eric Alvarez4:44.39aTurlock
4.12Jeremy Hart4:45.29aGregori High
5.10Santiago Ruiz4:47.17aGregori High
6.10Anthony Vazquez4:47.35aCentral Catholic
7.11Thomas Virgen4:48.83aPatterson
8.12Ruben Paredez4:50.35aRiverbank
9.9Alan Guerrero4:52.53aModesto
10.11Andrew Anderson4:53.89aBeyer
11.11Samaul Gutierrez4:54.40aDowney
12.10Moises Benavides4:55.38a SRDowney
13.11Joshua Van Allen4:55.56aPitman
14.10Ben Miller4:56.02aOakdale
15.10Marc Carrizales5:00.59aTurlock
16.11Jaymie Jackson5:02.00aHughson
17.11Christian Linarez5:02.95aCeres
18.10Cade Middaugh5:03.18aOakdale
19.10Chris Martinez5:06.06a PRRiverbank
20.12Tyler Jackson5:07.09a PRBig Valley Christian
21.12Isaac Leon5:09.25aCeres
22.9Isaac Flores5:09.70a PREnochs
23.10Brent Curiel5:10.62aPitman
24.12Max Ortega5:20.08aPatterson
25.10Erik Nunnally5:21.26a PRBeyer
26.12Anthony Powers5:22.01aHughson
27.10Joseph Juarez5:22.05a PRCentral Valley
28.9Miguel Echevarria5:23.27a PRGrace Davis
29.11Ornaldo Avila5:36.32aGrace Davis
30.11Jacob Rowe5:46.33aJohansen
31.10Matthew Rivera5:49.70a SRJohansen
32.9Dionisio Bravo5:50.55aOrestimba
33.12David Fajardo6:23.44aCentral Valley
12Adrian GebhartDNSOrestimba
11Russell MageeDNSCentral Catholic
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Mason Reeves10:07.11aGregori High
2.12Marc Alania10:14.08aModesto
3.11Luis Orendain10:23.29aModesto
4.11Thomas Virgen10:26.39aPatterson
5.12Diego Ruiz10:28.13aRiverbank
6.11David Bosquez10:31.81aTurlock
7.10Matthew Marsh10:35.74a PRGregori High
8.11Carson Boice10:46.05aHughson
9.10Daniel Prado10:49.61aOakdale
10.11Rodrigo Aguilar10:51.00aDowney
11.12Daniel Yanez10:52.63aHughson
12.11Joshua Van Allen10:58.97aPitman
13.10Ben Miller11:01.07aOakdale
14.11Jack Wooley11:05.98aTurlock
15.10Edward Charles11:17.37aBeyer
16.10Anthony Vazquez11:20.03aCentral Catholic
17.9Bogart Chase11:23.89a PRCentral Valley
18.12Keith Reid11:28.16a PRPitman
19.10Ben Costa11:28.41aDowney
20.10Josh Madariaga11:30.38aCeres
21.10Carlos Aguilera11:52.90aRiverbank
22.12Daniel Camarena12:00.45a PRGrace Davis
23.9Miguel Echevarria12:00.63aGrace Davis
24.12Tyler Jackson12:03.87a SRBig Valley Christian
25.12Jamiel Garcia12:03.91a PRPatterson
26.12Angel Macias12:10.42aCeres
27.11Nathaniel Mohr12:37.05a SRBeyer
28.10Aaron Vander Wal12:41.07a PRCentral Valley
29.9Dionisio Bravo12:47.76a PROrestimba
12Adrian GebhartDNSOrestimba
11Russell MageeDNSCentral Catholic
11Jacob RoweDNSJohansen
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kendall Mcnair15.89aModesto
2.12Seth Gibson16.40aCeres
3.11Tevita Kelepi16.83aPatterson
4.12Liam Pecchenino17.03aCentral Catholic
5.12Greg Gaylord17.32aHughson
6.11Francisco Vargas17.51aOakdale
7.10Bailey Vandergriff17.89aTurlock
8.10Jonathan Gonzalez18.08aTurlock
9.10Taye McElvaine18.53aModesto
10.10Jace Krick18.54a SROakdale
11.12Marty Sveen18.58aRiverbank
12.11Noah Martin18.78aHughson
13.9Andrew Wang18.91a PRPitman
14.12Gabriel Heredia19.41aCeres
15.11Alexis Machuca19.58aRiverbank
16.12Lisandro Gallardo20.06aCentral Valley
17.11Ben Balswick20.21aTurlock Christian
18.11Brenan Collins20.59aJohansen
19.12Alejondro Arriaga21.16aBeyer
20.11Alex Estep21.68aPitman
21.9Jake Phillips22.44a PRBig Valley Christian
22.12Kyle Inthavong22.65a SRBig Valley Christian
23.10Julio Ramirez22.78aGregori High
24.10Carlos Prado-Diaz26.34a SRCentral Valley
12Gabriel BrownDNSWaterford
10Ian ArizpeDNSPatterson
11Josiah JunkinDNSOrestimba
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kendall Mcnair43.03a SRModesto
2.12Jacob Sylvester43.60aPitman
3.12Greg Gaylord44.10aHughson
4.10Bailey Vandergriff44.27aTurlock
5.12Jeff Ikari44.98aTurlock
6.10Taye McElvaine45.40aModesto
7.11Noah Martin46.68aHughson
8.10David Herrera46.96a PRPitman
9.11Francisco Vargas47.43aOakdale
10.12Lisandro Gallardo47.53aCentral Valley
11.12Kosi Ogbuli47.67aPatterson
12.10Christian Caparros48.97aGrace Davis
13.12Austin Burke49.01a PROakdale
14.11Abraham Rodriquez49.39a PRJohansen
15.12Gabriel Heredia49.62aCeres
16.10Zac Richison50.04aRiverbank
17.10Ramon Soria50.71a PRGregori High
18.11Alexis Machuca51.82aRiverbank
19.10Jason Hutchison52.41aGregori High
10Ian Arizpe52.42a SRPatterson
20.11Josiah Junkin53.47aOrestimba
21.12Jeremy Rio55.10a PRGrace Davis
22.10Carlos Prado-Diaz62.71a SRCentral Valley
12Gabriel BrownDNSWaterford
11Jose RomoDNSJohansen
11Alex PadillaDNSCentral Catholic
12Liam PeccheninoDNSCentral Catholic
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 43.85aTurlock
2.Relay Team 44.34aDowney
3.Relay Team 44.97aGrace Davis
4.Relay Team 45.53aModesto
5.Relay Team 46.15aOakdale
6.Givargis Tamarzian
Guillermo Francis
Brad Lafaver
Krish Sharma
46.45aPitman
7.Relay Team 46.45aGregori High
8.Relay Team 46.54aCentral Catholic
9.Relay Team 46.87aHughson
10.Relay Team 47.04aBeyer
11.Relay Team 47.91aCeres
12.Nathan Son
Jack Farrar
Drake Maliepaard
Desmond Barron
48.26aTurlock Christian
Relay Team DNSJohansen
Relay Team DNSRiverbank
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 3:35.22aTurlock
2.Relay Team 3:37.34aGregori High
3.Relay Team 3:40.35aModesto
4.Relay Team 3:43.29aCeres
5.Relay Team 3:44.43aOakdale
6.Krish Sharma
Daniel Dwight
Jacob Sylvester
Edgar Amaya
3:49.78aPitman
7.Relay Team 3:52.70aPatterson
8.Relay Team 3:54.59aGrace Davis
9.Relay Team 3:54.69aHughson
10.Relay Team 4:03.24aRiverbank
11.Eli Roos
Logan Crowell
Jack Farrar
Maxwell Tyson
4:16.72aTurlock Christian
Relay Team DNSCentral Catholic
Relay Team DNSJohansen
Relay Team DNSDowney
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Arturo Hernandez46-08.00 PRPitman
2.12Peter Kennedy45-05.00Downey
3.12Alex McKeon44-02.00Turlock
4.10Jorge Barajas42-00.50Oakdale
5.11Conner Johnson41-11.50Ceres
6.12Javier Canela41-09.00Central Catholic
7.12David Fox41-07.50Pitman
8.12Kekupa'a Freehauf41-06.50Central Catholic
9.12Marcos Gonzalez41-02.50Johansen
10.10Nico Sarale39'06.25Oakdale
11.12Edwin Manning39-05.50Johansen
12.12Ryan Wolf39-03.00Ceres
13.12Omar Montoya39-02.50Riverbank
14.12Martin Cornejo39-01.00Riverbank
15.11NIck Berry37-07.50Turlock
16.12Logan Novotny37-03.50Hughson
16.12Sebastian Rodriguez37-03.50 PRPatterson
18.12Joseph De La Rosa36-01.50Orestimba
19.12Chris Pacheco35-06.50 SROrestimba
20.12Deamian Collins34-09.50 PRPatterson
21.11Nathan Ramonett34-04.50Downey
22.12Conner Brink-Sawyer33-03.00Modesto
23.11Angel Rico33-02.00Central Valley
24.11Raquesh Hernandez33-01.00Central Valley
25.12Javon Pope33-00.50Beyer
26.10Drake Maliepaard32'09.50 PRTurlock Christian
27.12Steven Garcia32-06.00Beyer
28.11Vincente Nunez31-07.50Gregori High
29.12Eduardo Gonzalez31-06.00Grace Davis
30.11Felix Perez30-09.00 SRModesto
31.10Fin Bamrud30-06.25 PRBig Valley Christian
32.12Dezmone Lazaro-Louns30-04.00Grace Davis
33.11Bradley VanKonynenburg30-01.00Hughson
9Alec UribeNDWaterford
10Kyle FiguraNDWaterford
12Ben SchegNDBig Valley Christian
12Jacob FischerDNSGregori High
10Kyle RodriguesDNSTurlock Christian
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Marcos Gonzalez131-07 SRJohansen
2.11Anthony Carbajal125-06Pitman
3.11Chris Martinez123-01Pitman
4.10Gabriel Cordero121-10Turlock
5.12Logan Novotny119-01Hughson
6.12Martin Cornejo118-04Riverbank
7.10Jorge Barajas117-08Oakdale
8.12Omar Montoya117-00Riverbank
9.12Alex McKeon115-00Turlock
10.12Arturo Hernandez114-11Pitman
11.12Edwin Manning112-05 SRJohansen
12.11Nathan Ramonett111-08Downey
13.12Javier Canela110-00Central Catholic
14.12Peter Kennedy106-08Downey
15.12Sergio Lazcano104-04Orestimba
16.11Conner Johnson102-04Ceres
17.11Vincente Nunez98-04Gregori High
18.11Connor Van Diepen98-01Central Catholic
19.10Kyle Rodrigues96-07Turlock Christian
19.12Joseph De La Rosa96-07Orestimba
21.11Clayton Elness95-05Ceres
22.11Raquesh Hernandez95-02 SRCentral Valley
22.12Dezmone Lazaro-Louns95-02Grace Davis
22.10Nico Sarale95'02 SROakdale
25.12Jeremy Rio94-02Grace Davis
26.10Isaiah Gutierrez93-08Gregori High
26.11Connor Yates93-08 PRModesto
28.12Deamian Collins93-01 PRPatterson
29.11Angel Rico87-04 PRCentral Valley
30.12Sebastian Rodriguez84-04 PRPatterson
31.11Justin Farkas79-03 PRModesto
32.11Bradley VanKonynenburg75-06 PRHughson
33.10Drake Maliepaard70-04Turlock Christian
34.10Kyle Figura69-09 PRWaterford
35.12Ben Scheg67-02Big Valley Christian
35.10Ty Webster67-02Beyer
37.9Alec Uribe66-07Waterford
38.10Fin Bamrud65-09Big Valley Christian
12Javon PopeDNSBeyer
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Austin Stiles6-02.00Ceres
2.12James Monges5-08.00 SROakdale
3.10Connor Cruce5-08.00Modesto
4.11Antonio Castillo5-08.00Gregori High
5.12Will Hilgen5-06.00Turlock
6.11Justin Crescenti5-06.00Oakdale
7.11Calvin Grover5-06.00Downey
8.9Ty Thomson5-04.00Pitman
9.11Tevita Kelepi5-02.00Patterson
10.11Gilberto Alvarez5-00.00Central Valley
10.12Logan Rawe5-00.00Hughson
10.11Kamio Borja5-00.00 SRPitman
10.12Nick Trujillo5-00.00Beyer
10.12Erik Perez5-00.00 PRTurlock
11Jalen SpikesNHRiverbank
11Juan CisnerosNHModesto
12Louie ThomasNHCeres
9Joel GuzmanNHGregori High
12Talolo Limu-JonesDNSGrace Davis
12Joe CrosbyDNSRiverbank
12Alejondro ArriagaNHBeyer
11Ben BalswickNHTurlock Christian
10Maxwell TysonNHTurlock Christian
12Deamian CollinsDNSPatterson
12Joe SheldonDNSOrestimba
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jacob Sylvester13-06.00Pitman
2.12Matt Vandagriff12-06.00Oakdale
3.12Brandon Schimunek12-00.00Central Catholic
4.12Marty Sveen11-06.00Riverbank
5.11Alex Padilla11-00.00Central Catholic
6.11Gilberto Alvarez10-06.00Central Valley
7.10Robert Walker10-00.00Gregori High
7.11Andrew Howard10-00.00 PROakdale
9.10Brad Lafaver10-00.00Pitman
10.12Anthony Hollcraft10-00.00Turlock
11.11Josue Esquivel10-00.00Hughson
12.10Justin Yniquez9-06.00Pitman
12.11Larry Eggleston9-06.00Turlock
14.12Isaac Soto9-00.00Ceres
14.10Sergio Garcia9-00.00Central Valley
11Hugo RiveraNHModesto
9Joel GuzmanNHGregori High
12Zayn LargentNHModesto
12Donavon-Leo GuiribaNHCeres
10Zac RichisonNHRiverbank
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Seth Gibson20-03.75Ceres
1.11Braxton Howze20-03.75Downey
3.11Pierre Williams20-01.00Patterson
4.12Trent Baker19-08.50Beyer
5.11Josh Duron19-08.00Hughson
6.12James Monges19-07.50Oakdale
7.12Freddy Batt19-06.25 PRModesto
8.11Daniel Dwight19-03.00Pitman
9.11Antonio Castillo18-11.00Gregori High
10.11Marcellus Boykins18-09.25Ceres
11.12Nathan Arianeh18-08.25 PRTurlock
12.11Markus Thath18-03.75 PRModesto
13.12Fernando Rodriguez18-03.50Turlock
14.10Brad Lafaver18-00.25Pitman
15.12Anthony Salaiz18-00.00Beyer
16.12Joe Sheldon17-11.25 SROrestimba
17.11Daniel Turn17-10.75 PRGregori High
18.12Austin Burke17-08.50Oakdale
19.10Brayan Martinez17-02.25 PROrestimba
20.11Alexis Machuca17-00.50 PRRiverbank
21.12Liam Pecchenino16-09.75Central Catholic
22.12Ben Andrade16-08.50Hughson
23.10Zac Richison16-07.50Riverbank
24.10Desmond Barron16-04.75Turlock Christian
25.10Nathan Son16-02.25Turlock Christian
26.12Aaron Constancio16-00.00Central Valley
27.11Omar Torres-Lopez15-10.00 PRCentral Valley
28.9Kwa'Lie McWashington15-09.00Waterford
29.12Kyle Inthavong15-08.75 PRBig Valley Christian
30.10Christian Caparros15-06.75Grace Davis
31.9Jared Lundgren15-03.50Big Valley Christian
32.10Jorge Guerrero14-11.25Grace Davis
33.12Adrian Guerrero8-04.50 PRWaterford
10Miles LewisDNSDowney
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tevita Kelepi42-02.25Patterson
2.12Tyran Daniels41-10.50Downey
3.11Marcellus Boykins41-09.00Ceres
4.12Kosi Ogbuli40-01.75Patterson
5.11Daniel Dwight40-01.50 PRPitman
6.12Austin Burke39-11.75Oakdale
7.12Nick Trujillo39-08.00Beyer
8.11Andrew Anderson38-06.50Beyer
9.12Myron Sichanpheng38-05.75Ceres
10.10Jace Krick38-04.50 PROakdale
11.9Ty Thomson37-09.00Pitman
12.12Ben Andrade37-07.25Hughson
13.10William Ashman37-03.25Turlock
14.11Daniel Turn37-00.50Gregori High
15.11Hunter Blickenstaff37-00.00Modesto
16.9Joel Guzman36-02.00 PRGregori High
17.12Daniel Martens34-04.50Riverbank
18.11Juan Cisneros34-00.25 SRModesto
19.12Jose Alcazar33-11.50Hughson
20.10Drake Maliepaard32-07.00Turlock Christian
21.10Maxwell Tyson30-08.75Turlock Christian
12Joe CrosbyDNSRiverbank
11Oscar MadrigalDNSOrestimba
10Brayan MartinezFOULOrestimba
 

Meet Schedule