Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12John Price11.23a PROtay Ranch
2.12Gabriel Navarro11.43aOtay Ranch
3.11David Savage11.59aImperial
4.11Malik Philips11.77aImperial
5.10Zeke Coronel11.90aXavier College Prep
6.12Salvador Perez11.94aImperial
6.12Javier Valdez11.94aCalexico
8.12Jacob Hoffer11.99aOtay Ranch
9.10Filiberto Chacon12.00aSan Luis
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12John Price11.58aOtay Ranch
5.12Gabriel Navarro11.73aOtay Ranch
2.11Malik Philips11.76aImperial
3.12Jacob Hoffer11.84aOtay Ranch
6.11David Savage11.85aImperial
7.10Zeke Coronel11.90aXavier College Prep
8.10Filiberto Chacon11.96aSan Luis
9.12Salvador Perez12.10aImperial
10.12Javier Valdez12.19aCalexico
11.10Dallon Hurt12.26aSweetwater
12.11Kyree Dacanay12.36aSweetwater
13.11Alfredo Ulloa12.41aSweetwater
14.12Jesse Aguilera12.53a SRCentral Union
15.11Jesse Joel Martinez12.60aCalexico
16.9JR Henderson12.64a PRYuma Catholic
17.10Braxton Werhli12.65aXavier College Prep
18.12Robert Tabarez12.67aCalexico
19.10Lawrence Arreola12.81aCentral Union
19.10Adam Gil12.81aXavier College Prep
4.10Eduardo Marquez12.85aYuma Catholic
21.9Vonn Roy12.93a PRYuma Catholic
22.11Abraham Islas13.32aCentral Union
23.12Sergio Vasquez13.53aCentral Union
24.11Edgar Ayon13.62a PRHoltville
9Cesar AcunaDNSHoltville
11Carlos ChavezDNSHoltville
11Adrian JimenezDNS PRSouthwest (EC)
10Mario TalamantesDNS PRSouthwest (EC)
10Henry LieraDNS PRSouthwest (EC)
10SeYong ChoiDNSSouthwest (EC)
10Nathan McFaddenDNS PRSouthwest (EC)
9Nathan BejaranoDNS PRSouthwest (EC)
11Jose RedonaDNSSouthwest (EC)
12Mario MaduenoDNSCentral Union
 

100 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

3.12Jacob Hoffer11.20h SROtay Ranch
3.12Tyshawn Cook11.35hOtay Ranch
3.12Gabriel Navarro11.59h PROtay Ranch
3.12Samuel Stephens11.82hOtay Ranch
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

1.11Harold Thomas52.5hOtay Ranch
1.11Alvin Finney55.75hOtay Ranch
1.12Jacob Mestre55.72hOtay Ranch
1.12Diego Fernandez56.15h SROtay Ranch
1.12Ryan Andrews59.45hOtay Ranch
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

1.11Evan LeDesma2:06.03hOtay Ranch
1.11Harold Thomas2:08.48hOtay Ranch
1.11Jeremiah Suzara2:09.50h PROtay Ranch
1.12Carlos Sosa2:12.91hOtay Ranch
1.9Justin Mulvany2:15.50h PROtay Ranch
 

1200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryan Andrews3:23.00h PROtay Ranch
 

1600 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cale Parise4:49.33hOtay Ranch
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cale Parise10:04.35aOtay Ranch
2.12Rigoberto Baza10:04.45aOtay Ranch
3.12Joel Pliego10:29.81aCalexico
4.11Jorge Castro10:33.87a PRPalo Verde
5.12Ryan Velasquez10:34.33aOtay Ranch
6.12Manuel Garcia10:39.89a PRCalexico
7.12Mikey Gallo10:44.99aImperial
8.10Jake Smith10:46.25aYuma Catholic
9.10Andres Lopez-Ospina11:07.10aXavier College Prep
10.9Francisco Romero11:17.52aSweetwater
11.12Patrick Grijalva11:17.61aImperial
12.9Jesus Arzapalo11:19.95a PRXavier College Prep
13.11Shane Duffy11:30.84aJulian
14.10Chase Vigue11:32.38aXavier College Prep
15.9Nikolas Carneiro11:35.32aJulian
16.10Justin Salgado11:56.91a PRCalexico
17.10Sebastian Tello12:17.14aCentral Union
18.10Santiago Huerta12:18.37aCentral Union
19.9Eduardo Rodrigo12:50.88a PRSouthwest (EC)
20.10Isaac Medina12:56.88a PRHoltville
21.12Joe Parga13:17.09a SRSouthwest (EC)
22.12Vladymir Wong14:47.23aJulian
9Kevin ValdezDNS PRCentral Union
9Haider AwanDNS PRCentral Union
9Robert QuinteroDNSImperial
12Fabio LagunaDNSSouthwest (EC)
10Christian QueriapaDNSHoltville
9Miguel HerreraDNSSweetwater
12Victor RomeroDNSSweetwater
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Romeo Corona14.90aSouthwest (EC)
2.12Jakari Lowe16.34aSweetwater
3.12Jacob Mestre16.48aOtay Ranch
4.12Diego Fernandez17.43aOtay Ranch
5.12Julius Ojajuni17.92aSweetwater
6.9Andrei G. Ruiz18.95aCalexico
7.12Steve Gonzalez19.64aCentral Union
8.9JR Henderson21.21aYuma Catholic
9.10Justin Denult21.60aImperial
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Romeo Corona15.17aSouthwest (EC)
2.12Jakari Lowe16.37aSweetwater
3.12Jacob Mestre16.77aOtay Ranch
4.12Diego Fernandez17.18aOtay Ranch
5.12Julius Ojajuni17.44aSweetwater
6.12Steve Gonzalez18.37aCentral Union
7.9Andrei G. Ruiz18.59a PRCalexico
7.9JR Henderson18.59a PRYuma Catholic
9.10Justin Denult18.60aImperial
10.11Kelvyn Medellin18.96a PRSweetwater
11.11Marcus Ramirez19.59aPalo Verde
12.12Emerson De Klotz19.76aXavier College Prep
13.10Hector Rubio20.43aCentral Union
14.11Alec Martinez20.54aOtay Ranch
15.9Hunter Martin20.74a PRXavier College Prep
16.11Manny Salazar20.94aSweetwater
17.10Carlos Rodriguez21.79a PRCentral Union
18.10Moises Huerta21.82aCalexico
11Andy VelezDNSSouthwest (EC)
9Nathan BejaranoDNSSouthwest (EC)
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 44.29aPalo Verde
2.Relay Team 44.35aSouthwest (EC)
3.Gabriel Navarro
Tyshawn Cook
Samuel Stephens
Jacob Hoffer
45.00aOtay Ranch
4.Paul Abatti
Salvador Perez
Malik Philips
David Savage
45.92aImperial
5.Darrell Lewis
Zeke Coronel
Chris McElrath
Isaiah Orduno
45.94aXavier College Prep
6.Kyree Dacanay
Dallon Hurt
Adrielle Lagda
Jakari Lowe
46.24aSweetwater
7.Isaac Garcia
Leo Gutierrez
Nathan Montalvo
Fernando Razo
46.41aBrawley
8.Relay Team 46.44aCalexico
9.-Relay Team 46.66aCentral Union
10.Filiberto Chacon
Juan Marquez
Joseph Quezada
Manuel Ruiz
46.89aSan Luis
11.Relay Team 47.02aYuma Catholic
Relay Team DNSJulian
Relay Team DNSHoltville
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 1:34.27aPalo Verde
2.Chris McElrath
Darrell Lewis
Fisayo Omilana
Jah Strange
1:35.77aXavier College Prep
3.Gabriel Navarro
Juan Martinez
Malik Montgomery
Jacob Hoffer
1:36.83aOtay Ranch
4.Relay Team 1:37.76aSouthwest (EC)
5.Filiberto Chacon
Juan Marquez
Joseph Quezada
Manuel Ruiz
1:38.99aSan Luis
6.Paul Abatti
Hiram Alcala
David Camacho
Malik Philips
1:40.11aImperial
7.Isaac Garcia
Leo Gutierrez
Nathan Montalvo
Fernando Razo
1:40.25aBrawley
8.Relay Team 1:40.40aYuma Catholic
9.Relay Team 1:41.07aCalexico
10.Alejandro Jenkins
Adrielle Lagda
Raul Romero
Matthew Vollmer
1:42.32aSweetwater
11.-Relay Team 1:46.90aCentral Union
Relay Team DNSJulian
Relay Team DNSHoltville
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Diego Fernandez
Ryan Andrews
Jacob Mestre
Harold Thomas
3:41.64aOtay Ranch
2.-Relay Team 3:45.22aCentral Union
3.Eduardo Flores
Alejandro Jenkins
Julius Ojajuni
Matthew Vollmer
3:51.39aSweetwater
4.Relay Team 3:53.55aCalexico
5.Parker De Klotz
Adriel Ibarra
Fisayo Omilana
Isaiah Orduno
3:56.37aXavier College Prep
6.Relay Team 3:56.38aSouthwest (EC)
7.Relay Team 4:04.01aYuma Catholic
8.Nikolas Carneiro
Shane Duffy
Will Hatch
Tyler Smith
4:10.95aJulian
Relay Team DNSSan Luis
Relay Team DNSPalo Verde
Relay Team DNSBrawley
Mikey Gallo
Patrick Grijalva
Jesus (soccer) Vasquez
Elnathan Wong
DNSImperial
Relay Team DNSHoltville
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Evan LeDesma
Jeremiah Suzara
Justin Mulvany
Carlos Sosa
8:45.13aOtay Ranch
2.-Relay Team 8:58.44aCentral Union
3.Mikey Gallo
Patrick Grijalva
Eric Martinez
Jesus (soccer) Vasquez
9:02.50aImperial
4.Manuel Alvarez
Alexis Morales
Manuel Ramirez
Jose Valenzuela Gomez
9:09.69aSan Luis
5.Relay Team 9:10.91aSouthwest (EC)
6.Eduardo Flores
Miguel Herrera
Nathan Nunez
Victor Romero
9:12.80aSweetwater
7.Armando Diaz
Branden Kalin
Emilio Marquez
Hector Murga
9:15.76aBrawley
8.Michael Branconier
Cameron Desnoes
Adriel Ibarra
Braulio Ramirez
9:33.66aXavier College Prep
9.Relay Team 10:06.79aCalexico
Relay Team DNSPalo Verde
Relay Team DNSJulian
Relay Team DNSYuma Catholic
Relay Team DNSHoltville
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 3:46.38aSouthwest (EC)
2.Relay Team 3:51.11aSweetwater
3.Relay Team 3:56.31aCalexico
4.Relay Team 3:56.47aOtay Ranch
5.-Relay Team 4:02.56aCentral Union
6.Relay Team 4:04.66aBrawley
7.Relay Team 4:07.63aImperial
8.Relay Team 4:08.09aPalo Verde
9.Relay Team 4:21.12aXavier College Prep
10.Relay Team 4:29.28aSan Luis
Relay Team DNSJulian
Relay Team DNSYuma Catholic
Relay Team DNSHoltville
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Varsity - Finals

1.Ryan Andrews
Alvin Finney
Harold Thomas
Cale Parise
11:17.34aOtay Ranch
2.Relay Team 11:26.15aSweetwater
3.Relay Team 11:35.61aImperial
4.Joel Pliego
Miguel Torres
Cesar Salais
Manuel Garcia
11:43.46aCalexico
5.Relay Team 11:55.48aSouthwest (EC)
6.Relay Team 11:58.25aXavier College Prep
7.-Relay Team 11:59.06aCentral Union
8.Relay Team 12:12.75aBrawley
9.Relay Team 12:35.30aSan Luis
10.Relay Team 12:40.30aYuma Catholic
11.Relay Team 12:45.08aPalo Verde
12.Relay Team 12:45.41aJulian
Relay Team DNSHoltville
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cesar Lopez44-11.00Xavier College Prep
2.11Alfredo Soria42-07.00Calexico
3.12Ricardo Perez41-05.00Southwest (EC)
4.12Juan Chavarin40-09.00 PRCentral Union
5.10Jace Fuamatu39-05.00Otay Ranch
6.11Daniel Mendoza39-04.00 PRXavier College Prep
7.10Faufano Autele39-01.00Otay Ranch
8.11Jesse Dominguez37-08.00Southwest (EC)
8.12Anthony Mora37-08.00Sweetwater
10.12Andrew Monreal37-01.00Imperial
11.11Israel Padilla36-11.00Calexico
12.11Saul Sadoval36-07.00 PRPalo Verde
13.12Brooks Callaghan36-03.00Palo Verde
14.10Wyatt Mason35-07.00Southwest (EC)
15.12Luis Chavez35-02.00Brawley
16.10Eddie Esquivel34-06.00 PRBrawley
17.10Angel Rico34-05.00Central Union
18.11Janken Autele33-07.00Otay Ranch
19.12Noah Spence33-01.00Imperial
20.12Kevin Grijalva33-00.00Imperial
21.12Joel Ojeda32-05.00 PRSweetwater
22.12Arol Guerrero32-01.00 SRSweetwater
23.10Daniel Williams31-09.00Yuma Catholic
24.11Richard Marquez31-01.00Palo Verde
25.10Jakob Curry31-00.00Yuma Catholic
26.12Carlos Jimenez30-10.50Calexico
27.11Adrian Cibrian30-09.00 PRCentral Union
28.10Joshua Rodgers29-07.00 PRYuma Catholic
29.11Jacob Rodriguez29-06.00Brawley
30.10Horacio Sanchez28-01.00San Luis
31.12Vladymir Wong23-10.00Julian
32.11Abraham Sanchez23-08.00San Luis
32.11Moises Rodriguez23-08.00 PRSan Luis
12Hunter CongressDQXavier College Prep
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.10Daniel Williams119-07 PRYuma Catholic
2.11Alfredo Soria119-05Calexico
3.10Faufano Autele114-04Otay Ranch
4.11Janken Autele112-07Otay Ranch
5.12Joel Ojeda110-11Sweetwater
6.11Cesar Lopez110-10Xavier College Prep
7.11Trevor Macilvaine107-03Otay Ranch
8.11Daniel Mendoza104-11Xavier College Prep
9.12Ricardo Perez104-05 SRSouthwest (EC)
10.11Josh Gutierrez99-02Imperial
11.11Roque Espinoza98-04Sweetwater
12.12Samuel Gonzales95-08 PRSouthwest (EC)
13.12Jordon Mondragon92-11Yuma Catholic
14.11Saul Sadoval92-08Palo Verde
15.12Kevin Galvan92-06Central Union
16.12Luis Chavez92-03Brawley
17.12Brooks Callaghan90-05Palo Verde
18.10Angel Rico89-10Central Union
19.11Jesse Dominguez89-04Southwest (EC)
20.11Moises Rodriguez88-07 PRSan Luis
21.12Juan Carlos Perez85-06Calexico
22.12Andrew Monreal83-06Imperial
23.10Nolan Williams82-10Yuma Catholic
24.12Noah Spence81-08 SRImperial
25.12Carlos Jimenez81-04Calexico
26.9Robert Hewitt80-07 PRSweetwater
27.11Alex Carson80-02Julian
28.10Horacio Sanchez77-03 PRSan Luis
29.11Richard Marquez66-01 PRPalo Verde
30.12Kurtis Wisdom65-11Brawley
31.11Ernesto Aguirre63-06Central Union
32.11Abraham Sanchez62-11 PRSan Luis
33.11Jacob Rodriguez60-09Brawley
11Cary GannonDQJulian
12Daniel MartinDQ SRJulian
10Omar LopezDQ SRHoltville
12Hunter CongressDQXavier College Prep
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Terry Daniels6-00.00Palo Verde
1.12Saad Awan6-00.00Central Union
3.12Diego Fernandez5-08.00Otay Ranch
3.12Jah Strange5-08.00Xavier College Prep
3.10Tyler Saikhon5-08.00Southwest (EC)
6.9Steven Marquez5-06.00Central Union
7.10Carlos Ruiz5-04.00Central Union
7.11Aaron Montes5-04.00Calexico
7.12Braian Ballesteros5-04.00Calexico
10.10Darian Williams5-02.00Otay Ranch
10.10Chandler Barbato5-02.00Xavier College Prep
10.11Moses Harvey-Ignont5-02.00Sweetwater
13.11Manny Salazar5-00.00Sweetwater
13.10Manuel Arroyo5-00.00Palo Verde
13.12Markel Noble5-00.00 PRPalo Verde
13.10Hector Rubio5-00.00Central Union
9Haider AwanNHCentral Union
11David SavageNHImperial
10Isaac TopeteNHImperial
10Justin DenultNHImperial
10Austin GuzmanNHImperial
12Jose Luis Miranda ArceNHCalexico
12David RittenbergNH SRJulian
9Nikolas CarneiroNHJulian
12Juan MartinezNHOtay Ranch
10Stockton RushNHYuma Catholic
11Kyree DacanayNHSweetwater
12Chris McElrathNHXavier College Prep
10Nathan McFaddenNHSouthwest (EC)
11Jose RedonaNHSouthwest (EC)
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Adalberto Lopez20-03.00 PRBrawley
2.10Justin Cordova19-03.00Southwest (EC)
3.11David Savage18-10.00Imperial
4.12Marlon Douglas18-08.00 PRXavier College Prep
5.12Saad Awan18-07.00Central Union
6.12Jakari Lowe18-04.00Sweetwater
7.10Nathan McFadden18-02.00Southwest (EC)
7.10Will Hatch18-02.00Julian
9.12Samuel Stephens18-00.00Otay Ranch
10.12Kevin Hoffman17-08.00Yuma Catholic
11.10Daniel Gonzalez17-06.00 PRBrawley
11.11Aaron Montes17-06.00Calexico
13.10Angelo Urias17-05.00Palo Verde
13.12Tyshawn Cook17-05.00Otay Ranch
15.11Malik Philips17-03.00Imperial
16.9Haider Awan17-00.00Central Union
16.10Chandler Barbato17-00.00Xavier College Prep
18.11Moses Harvey-Ignont16-11.00Sweetwater
19.10AJ Henderson16-07.00 PRYuma Catholic
20.12Robert Tabarez16-04.00Calexico
21.12Joshua Garcia16-03.00Otay Ranch
22.11Bryce Callaghan15-10.00 PRPalo Verde
23.9Tyler Smith15-07.00Julian
24.12Fernando Ledesma15'06.00Calexico
25.11Matthew Vollmer15-03.00Sweetwater
26.9Tommy Branconier15-02.00Xavier College Prep
26.11Adrian Jimenez15-02.00Southwest (EC)
28.11Aaron Jardon14-09.00Brawley
28.9Micah Mc Quitty14-09.00Central Union
30.10Adolfo Limon14-06.00Central Union
31.10Franscico Sanchez14-03.00Palo Verde
32.-Arthur Caloca12-11.00 PRCentral Union
33.11Daniel Gonzalez12-00.00Central Union
34.-Adrian Gonzalez9-11.00Central Union
10Justin DenultDQImperial
10Filiberto ChaconDQ PRSan Luis
12Manuel RuizDQ PRSan Luis
12Nigel ReynosoDQ PRSan Luis
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jah Strange45'09.00Xavier College Prep
2.11Jesus Vasquez42-06.00Imperial
3.12Fisayo Omilana42-03.00Xavier College Prep
4.12Chris McElrath42-02.00Xavier College Prep
5.12Saad Awan40-09.00Central Union
6.12Jakari Lowe40-08.50Sweetwater
7.11Adalberto Lopez40-04.00 PRBrawley
8.11Moses Harvey-Ignont38-00.50Sweetwater
9.10Will Hatch38-00.00Julian
10.12Tyshawn Cook37-10.00Otay Ranch
11.11Aaron Montes36-07.00Calexico
12.10Darian Williams36-06.00Otay Ranch
13.12Rafa Patricio36-05.00Otay Ranch
14.10Nathan McFadden36-01.00Southwest (EC)
15.9Haider Awan35-10.00Central Union
16.10Daniel Gonzalez35-08.00 PRBrawley
17.11Jesse Joel Martinez34-09.00Calexico
18.10Isaac Topete34-07.00Imperial
19.12Robert Tabarez34-06.50Calexico
20.9Jose Hernandez31-07.00 PRImperial
21.10Mario Talamantes27-06.00Southwest (EC)
21.10Henry Liera27-06.00Southwest (EC)
12Julius OjajuniDQSweetwater
-Adrian GonzalezDQCentral Union
11Daniel GonzalezDQCentral Union
11Aaron JardonDQBrawley
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Division I Arizona
Division III Arizona
Imperial Valley CA: San Diego
Metropolitan CA: San Diego
Southern CA: San Diego
Desert Valley CA: Southern

Team Scores

Varsity - Mens
1.Otay Ranch83.43
2.Southwest (EC)62.94
3.Central Union49.97
4.Sweetwater44.98
5.Xavier College Prep39.48
6.Calexico37.95
7.Palo Verde35.94
8.Imperial34
9.Brawley17.99
10.Yuma Catholic10.98
11.San Luis9
12.Julian1
Varsity - Womens
1.Southwest (EC)65.95
2.Calexico59.97
3.Otay Ranch58.44
4.Central Union51.99
5.Sweetwater40.96
6.Imperial38.98
7.Brawley33
8.Xavier College Prep18
9.Yuma Catholic17.97
10.San Luis14.46
11.Palo Verde12.96
12.Holtville6
13.Julian5

Meet Schedule