Team Results Management

Meet Info

 

Mens Results

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2nd10Larry Simonson11.33Woodland
4th12Danny Maul11.5Ridgefield
11Jason Dierick11.91Montesano
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1st10Larry Simonson23.55Woodland
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2nd9Sam Wright55.8Ridgefield
4th9Cole Barton58.6Ridgefield
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

4th10Zane Beall2:21.1Ridgefield
6th9Joey Effingham2:27.2Woodland
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

6th10Nick Kooiman11:40.0Woodland
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

2nd11Scott Friedrichsen15.67Woodland
4th12Bryan Hugo16.6Ridgefield
5th11RJ Kuehl16.8Ridgefield
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

2nd11Scott Friedrichsen45.33Woodland
4th12Bryan Hugo47.0Ridgefield
6th11RJ Kuehl48.2Ridgefield
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

2nd-Relay Team 47.46Woodland
3rd-Relay Team 47.7Ridgefield
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1st12James Durkee53'6Woodland
2nd12Michael Tubbs51'10 3/4Woodland
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

3rd12Paul Greene123'3Ridgefield
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

2nd11Chance Lambert144'10Woodland
4th9Gunnar Nosler131'9Ridgefield
12Thomas Hedlund126'11Montesano
11Erik Lindros93'Montesano
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1st10Brian Dougherty5'6Ridgefield
3rd9Tyler King5'6Woodland
4th9Daniel Wright5'4Ridgefield
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

2nd11Jordan Bassett12'0Ridgefield
3rd10Marcus Watts9'6Woodland
4th10Brandon Pickett9'0Ridgefield
5th10Nathan DeBolt8'6Woodland
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

2nd12Danny Maul19'8Ridgefield
4th10Brian Dougherty18'4Ridgefield
12Nick Simpson17'1/2Montesano
10Shane Prince17'6Montesano
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

10Shane Prince40'1/2Montesano
 

Womens Results

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1st9Samantha Sturdivan12.19Woodland
2nd10Megan Golden13.0Ridgefield
9Anna Capeloto13.8Ridgefield
11Emily Kramer13.9Montesano
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1st9Samantha Sturdivan28.0Woodland
4th10Megan Golden29.0Ridgefield
10Kelsey Kern29.7Montesano
12Ashley McBride31.7Montesano
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

3rd9Grace Scott2:50.2Woodland
11Danielle West3:03.1Montesano
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1st10Natosha Buruse5:59.0Ridgefield
2nd10Emily Vigue6:15.8Ridgefield
4th9Justice deCarteret6:17.9Woodland
5.11Danielle West6:34.6Montesano
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1st10Natosha Buruse12:13Ridgefield
3rd11Cecelia Newman13:05Ridgefield
5.11Danielle West13:32Montesano
6th10Mia Nigro13:58.0Woodland
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

1st12Brooke Fincken17.09Woodland
3.9Alexis Harris18.4Montesano
4th11Heather McDougall18.5Woodland
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

3.12Lynsey Larsen54.9Montesano
5.12Ashley McBride61.8Montesano
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1st-Relay Team 54.51Woodland
4.-Relay Team 58.1Montesano
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

2.-Relay Team 5:12.9Montesano
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

6th9Mackenzie Ripp29'10 3/4Woodland
9Alexis Harris27' 2Montesano
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

2nd12Adrianne Ficco85'0Ridgefield
 

Javelin - 600g  Varsity - Finals

1st9Mackenzie Ripp112'4Woodland
4th9Megan Quintrell83'1Woodland
9Alexis Harris62' 10Montesano
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

3.9Kathleen Esses4' 4Montesano
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1st12Brooke Fincken6'6Woodland
2nd12Megan McDougall6'0Woodland
3rd9Aileen Fajardo5'0Ridgefield
4th11Cecelia Newman5'0Ridgefield
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

11Emily Kramer12' 11Montesano
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Emily Kramer34' 9 1/4Montesano
3rd11Heather McDougall29'7Woodland
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
1A Washington
2A Washington