Athletic.net Team Results Management

Kent-Meridian Invitational

Saturday, March 31, 2007

French Field, KentMeet History

Meet Info Teams Meet Schedule X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ryan Barrett11.35aGraham-Kapowsin      
2.12Ryan Ancheta11.44aGraham-Kapowsin      
3.12Morrey Brown11.45aKentridge      
4.12Brandon Fisher11.51aOlympic      
4.11Tao Smith11.51aOlympic      
6.12Justin Smith11.56aKent Meridian      
7.10Ryan Halvorsen11.57aSumner      
8.12John Koopman11.58aEnumclaw      
9.10Greg Moore11.68aThomas Jefferson      
10.12Chris Fritz11.71aThomas Jefferson      
11.12Aaron Dean11.74aIssaquah      
12.10Zach Smith11.75aKentlake      
13.12Alex Gatlin11.81aSumner      
14.12Josh Garrett11.82aCurtis      
15.11Allen Hall11.84aRedmond      
16.12DeArmon Lockett11.86aBothell      
17.12Connor Haddock11.92aRedmond      
1.10Kevin Harris11.94aGraham-Kapowsin      
2.10Stan Langlow11.97aCurtis      
19.11Jonathan Kirchner12.00aBothell      
20.12Chase Anderson12.04aBishop Blanchet      
3.10Deanzalo Thomas12.06aOlympic      
21.11Steven James-Parks12.10aKent Meridian      
4.10Tayler Angevine12.14aKentlake      
22.11Eddie Knick12.18aIlwaco      
23.11Anthony Corley12.24aCurtis      
24.11Derrick Yi12.25aKentridge      
5.10Ronnie Dudley II12.28aCurtis      
6.10Patrick Otterbech12.30aBothell      
7.9Andrew Smith12.31aKent Meridian      
8.10Matthew Cowan12.36aKentlake      
9.9Prescott Jackson12.42aKent Meridian      
10.10Jon Roy Bathum12.54aEnumclaw      
11.10Justin Lewis12.57aIlwaco      
12.10Gannon Kessler12.59aGraham-Kapowsin      
12.9Miguel Boyle12.59aBishop Blanchet      
14.9Scott Tranholt12.76aAuburn Mountainview      
16.9Jaquale Green12.85aKent Meridian      
25.11Spencer Collier12.89aEnumclaw      
18.11Derek Robinson13.01aSumner      
19.9Kevin Hwangpo13.03aIssaquah      
20.9Matt Hjelm13.06aIssaquah      
21.10Daniel Weppler13.12aAuburn Mountainview      
22.10Charlie Bocian13.20aBishop Blanchet      
10Matt GaymanDNSAuburn Mountainview      
12Craig MurrayDNSThomas Jefferson      
11Marcus SoteloDNSSumner      
11Josh ReeseDNSAuburn Mountainview      
9Duncan MackayDNSHazen      
12Jarvis WessonDNSAuburn Mountainview      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ryan Barrett22.30aGraham-Kapowsin      
2.12Morrey Brown22.76aKentridge      
3.9Trenton Pinson23.17aThomas Jefferson      
4.10Ryan Halvorsen23.18aSumner      
5.12Brandon Fisher23.34aOlympic      
6.11Robby Nollan23.36aCurtis      
7.10Greg Moore23.41aThomas Jefferson      
8.12John Koopman23.44aEnumclaw      
9.9Duncan Mackay23.80aHazen      
10.12Justin Smith23.98aKent Meridian      
11.11Jonathan Kirchner24.05aBothell      
12.10Tayler Angevine24.10aKentlake      
13.10Kevin Harris24.22aGraham-Kapowsin      
14.12James Hawkins24.24aBothell      
15.12Alex Furrow24.33aRedmond      
16.12Connor Haddock24.34aRedmond      
17.12Chase Anderson24.36aBishop Blanchet      
18.9James Holland24.40aHazen      
19.12Ken Brennan24.68aSumner      
20.10Matthew Cowan24.69aKentlake      
21.11Chris Anderson25.41aCurtis      
22.9Matt Hjelm25.47aIssaquah      
23.10Jon Roy Bathum25.50aEnumclaw      
24.11Josh Reese25.55aAuburn Mountainview      
25.9Kevin Hwangpo25.61aIssaquah      
26.10Jordan Hanni26.08aSumner      
9Andrew SmithDNSKent Meridian      
12Jarvis WessonDNSAuburn Mountainview      
10Deanzalo ThomasDNSOlympic      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ryan Ancheta50.58aGraham-Kapowsin      
2.11Robby Nollan51.42aCurtis      
3.12Brad Parker52.66aEnumclaw      
4.12Bryce Buslach53.15aIssaquah      
5.10Tyrone Truesdale53.26aThomas Jefferson      
6.12James Hawkins53.59aBothell      
7.9Miguel Boyle53.63aBishop Blanchet      
8.9Andrew Smith53.99aKent Meridian      
9.10Alex Pearl54.12aIssaquah      
10.11Mike Biethan54.51aRedmond      
11.12Ken Brennan54.73aSumner      
12.12Josh Lynd54.75aKent Meridian      
13.9James Holland54.95aHazen      
14.11Tyler McGrue55.05aThomas Jefferson      
15.10Tyler Smith55.27aCurtis      
16.11Nathan Hubbell55.29aBishop Blanchet      
17.10Arjuna Bridgers56.13aHazen      
18.12Josh Bloom56.41aKent Meridian      
19.10Brian Matthews56.44aKentlake      
20.11Brad Hendrickson56.56aKentridge      
21.12Eric DeJong56.77aKentridge      
22.11Tyler Hingleton57.13aGraham-Kapowsin      
23.9Branden Russell57.76aEnumclaw      
24.10Michael Tanimoto58.24aKentlake      
25.12Wayne Steffens58.48aOlympic      
26.10Michael Teista61.72aSumner      
10Matt GaymanDNSAuburn Mountainview      
11Sevi GonzalezDNSAuburn Mountainview      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
2.11Robby Nollan51.9Curtis      
2.12Nick Toves53.7Curtis      
2.12James Hunter54.4Curtis      
2.10Tyler Smith54.8Curtis      
10Kyle Yee56.3Issaquah      
9Matt Hjelm59.7Issaquah      
10Wilson Yeh62.0Issaquah      
9Josh Martyn62.9Issaquah      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Nick Toves1:59.61aCurtis      
2.12Jeremy Swenson2:00.08aBishop Blanchet      
3.12Evan Schwantner2:00.88aGraham-Kapowsin      
4.12Brandon Lee2:02.46aEnumclaw      
5.12Matt Stearns2:02.87aRedmond      
6.11Craig Kohring2:05.34aBishop Blanchet      
7.10Seth Rumbaugh2:05.59aAuburn Mountainview      
8.12Nicolas Escobar2:06.27aIssaquah      
9.11Brent Groulik2:06.33aOlympic      
10.9Greg Ikeda2:06.51aKentlake      
11.11Peter Duane2:08.07aOlympic      
12.11Dan Dorsey2:08.12aBothell      
13.10Kyle Yee2:09.22aIssaquah      
14.9Peter VanNuland2:09.37aHazen      
15.12Jan Wnek2:09.40aHazen      
17.12Tyler Coray2:14.41aRedmond      
18.10Christopher Brownfield2:15.15aBothell      
19.10Caleb Baker2:15.83aGraham-Kapowsin      
20.11Jordan Cowart2:19.66aKent Meridian      
21.9Evin LaPlatney2:23.28aIlwaco      
9Jonathan VollandDNSThomas Jefferson      
11Kenneth TransierDNSKentlake      
9Reid MayfieldDNSThomas Jefferson      
10Wylie JohnsonDNSThomas Jefferson      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Shawn Rowland2:10Curtis      
11Evan Austin2:12Curtis      
10Rory Montgomery2:15.0Issaquah      
11Tanner Holmes2:16.0Issaquah      
10Colin Moyer2:18Curtis      
9Dennis Leigh2:20.0Issaquah      
9Jon Wallis2:22.0Issaquah      
11Bryce Betteridge2:23Curtis      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jeremy Swenson4:26.72aBishop Blanchet      
2.12Matt Smith4:33.24aGraham-Kapowsin      
3.12Brandon Lee4:34.55aEnumclaw      
4.11Scott Lozano4:35.23aKentridge      
5.9Tyler D'Amato4:40.70aKentlake      
1.10Eric Horton4:41.86aKentridge      
2.10Trey Parry4:42.27aBothell      
3.9Chris Brasino4:44.89aIssaquah      
6.12Matt Reisenauer4:49.03aBishop Blanchet      
7.12Shawn Rowland4:50.58aCurtis      
8.12Andy Wagner4:51.67aOlympic      
9.11Matt Benson4:52.06aIssaquah      
10.12Evan Cofer4:52.36aAuburn Mountainview      
4.10Brenden Schruhl4:52.89aOlympic      
11.11Stuart Calcote4:52.89aIssaquah      
12.10Zak Barry4:53.34aSumner      
13.12Jan Wnek4:53.69aHazen      
14.11Joshua Wirta4:54.20aEnumclaw      
15.12David Dreeben4:54.55aRedmond      
16.11Johnathon Bergman4:54.89aOlympic      
17.9Peter VanNuland4:56.72aHazen      
5.9Kevin LeMond4:56.99aIssaquah      
6.10Aaron Mowery4:57.71aGraham-Kapowsin      
18.11Kevin Decker5:00.00aBothell      
19.11Evan Austin5:01.88aCurtis      
7.10Brandon Pelfrey5:01.90aAuburn Mountainview      
20.10Donny Knapp5:03.87aThomas Jefferson      
21.12Vladimir Bogatyrchuk5:04.00aKent Meridian      
8.10Stephen Berglund5:04.51aIlwaco      
9.10Luis Monterrosa5:04.75aKent Meridian      
10.10Matthew Kovich5:05.79aBishop Blanchet      
22.12Justin Stipe5:06.59aThomas Jefferson      
11.10Anthony Galvan5:08.23aBishop Blanchet      
12.9Steven Lozano5:09.08aKentridge      
13.9Nick Potter5:09.28aBishop Blanchet      
23.11Jaimeson Jones5:10.10aBothell      
14.9Brian Oliphant5:11.97aKentlake      
15.10Amelio Hensel5:13.47aAuburn Mountainview      
16.10Caleb Baker5:16.57aGraham-Kapowsin      
17.10Colin Moyer5:17.36aCurtis      
18.9Evin LaPlatney5:17.85aIlwaco      
19.10Travis Ottele5:18.31aOlympic      
24.12Tyler Compton5:21.40aKentlake      
20.9Erik Heine5:22.95aSumner      
21.9Drew Balch5:30.20aEnumclaw      
10Luke TaylorDNSCurtis      
10Anthony ChelfDNSThomas Jefferson      
9Jason AllmarasDNSThomas Jefferson      
9Keegan WebberDNSThomas Jefferson      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Aiden Irish10:00.05aRedmond      
2.11Roger Ying10:07.06aIssaquah      
3.12Brendan Brewer10:10.39aKentlake      
4.12Nick Smith10:10.42aGraham-Kapowsin      
5.11Sam Wegman10:11.17aBishop Blanchet      
6.12Alex Looi10:16.76aIssaquah      
7.12Matt Brown10:22.13aBothell      
8.12Andy Wagner10:26.27aOlympic      
9.10Zak Barry10:31.55aSumner      
10.11Joshua Wirta10:31.95aEnumclaw      
11.10Brenden Schruhl10:33.56aOlympic      
12.12Mike VanNuland10:33.78aHazen      
13.11Ryan Carter10:35.23aKentridge      
14.12Vladimir Bogatyrchuk10:37.32aKent Meridian      
15.10Stephen Berglund10:47.45aIlwaco      
16.12Andrew Alhajri10:54.00aGraham-Kapowsin      
17.11Nathan Villeneuve10:55.00aRedmond      
18.11Gannon Smith11:00.35aCurtis      
19.11Coty Thomas11:00.37aEnumclaw      
20.12Chris Johnson11:02.23aSumner      
21.11Chase Neill11:16.89aCurtis      
22.9Christopher Melrose11:27.12aHazen      
23.11Jordan Cowart11:35.89aKent Meridian      
24.11Michael Henrich14:07.00aKentlake      
12Adam KollgaardDNSThomas Jefferson      
10Donny KnappDNSThomas Jefferson      
12Justin StipeDNSThomas Jefferson      
12Jordan HarmaningDNSAuburn Mountainview      
11Brandon SmithDNSKentridge      
12Evan CoferDNSAuburn Mountainview      
11Chris BoyleDNSBishop Blanchet      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Vic Chatman15.33aOlympic      
2.11Sean Harris15.43aKent Meridian      
3.12Miles Timpe15.54aEnumclaw      
4.12Josh Garrett15.70aCurtis      
5.12Preston Borth15.73aIssaquah      
6.12Gordon Tyler16.03aAuburn Mountainview      
7.12Evan Carlson16.89aSumner      
8.10Dan Sanders16.91aRedmond      
9.11Edgar Grepo16.94aThomas Jefferson      
10.12James Hunter17.01aCurtis      
11.11Andre Moore17.32aKent Meridian      
12.10Steven Ngo17.45aThomas Jefferson      
13.11Jon Pham17.56aKent Meridian      
14.12Mitchell Parks17.61aBishop Blanchet      
15.12AJ Alura17.63aGraham-Kapowsin      
16.11Steven Riley18.12aSumner      
17.12Anthony Johnson18.26aKentridge      
18.10Brandon Fair18.62aGraham-Kapowsin      
19.10Charlie Bocian18.69aBishop Blanchet      
20.10Champ Vinitnantharat19.36aBothell      
21.10Ryan Tiernan19.47aIssaquah      
22.9Kevin Beason19.86aKentlake      
23.10Derek Straus20.05aKentlake      
24.9Zach Ross20.63aEnumclaw      
25.12Marquis Tompkins21.15aKentridge      
26.11Evan Watts21.63aBothell      
27.9Chris Gibson22.79aIlwaco      
10Travis QuinnDNSOlympic      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Miles Timpe39.81aEnumclaw      
2.12Gordon Tyler41.40aAuburn Mountainview      
3.12James Hunter42.04aCurtis      
4.12Mitchell Parks42.91aBishop Blanchet      
5.11Bryan Daniels43.20aHazen      
6.10Dan Sanders43.24aRedmond      
7.11Jon Pham43.28aKent Meridian      
8.11Allan Trillana43.81aKent Meridian      
9.12Anthony Johnson43.95aKentridge      
10.10Ryan Tiernan44.04aIssaquah      
11.10Charlie Bocian44.40aBishop Blanchet      
12.11Sean Harris44.73aKent Meridian      
13.11Chauncey Gammage45.16aThomas Jefferson      
14.10Brandon Fair45.39aGraham-Kapowsin      
15.10Deanzalo Thomas45.46aOlympic      
16.11Anthony Corley45.94aCurtis      
17.9Josh Martyn47.12aIssaquah      
18.9Larren Wright47.59aKent Meridian      
19.11Steven Riley48.14aSumner      
20.10Derek Straus48.30aKentlake      
21.12AJ Alura48.97aGraham-Kapowsin      
22.11Evan Watts49.34aBothell      
23.10Champ Vinitnantharat49.70aBothell      
24.9Abe Kellogg50.67aEnumclaw      
25.11Vicente Fuentes51.42aIlwaco      
26.9Chris Gibson51.78aIlwaco      
27.9Kevin Beason54.02aKentlake      
12Marquis TompkinsDNSKentridge      
11Ravi KumarDNSThomas Jefferson      
10Travis QuinnDNSOlympic      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Robby Nollan
Josh Garrett
James Hunter
Stan Langlow
44.80aCurtis      
2.-Steven James-Parks
Sean Harris
Josh Lynd
Justin Smith
45.39aKent Meridian      
3.-Alex Furrow
Logwone Mitz
Connor Haddock
Allen Hall
45.47aRedmond      
4.-Patrick Otterbech
Jonathan Kirchner
DeArmon Lockett
Robert Schaefer
45.82aBothell      
5.-Kevin Harris
Tyler Hingleton
Gannon Kessler
Marquis McKiever
46.25aGraham-Kapowsin      
6.-Tayler Angevine
Zach Smith
Cody Arp
Derek Straus
46.38aKentlake      
7.-DaVon Gibson
Wayne Steffens
Vic Chatman
Brandon Fisher
46.41aOlympic      
8.-Alex Gatlin
Ryan Halvorsen
Ken Brennan
Donald Bricker
46.49aSumner      
9.-Aaron Abrams
Aaron Beck
Morrey Brown
Michael LeClaire
47.38aKentridge      
10.-Michael Vaerewyck
Nick Saltarelli
Jake Christiansen
Darek Goch
50.73aEnumclaw      
11.-Scott Tranholt
Peterson Nguyen
Josh Melu
Kramer Jensen
51.78aAuburn Mountainview      
--Relay Team DNSBishop Blanchet      
--Brian Marteeny
Vicente Fuentes
Justin Lewis
Robert O'Brien
DNSIlwaco      
--Preston Borth
Bryce Buslach
Aaron Dean
Alex Pearl
DNSIssaquah      
--Relay Team DNSThomas Jefferson      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Deanzalo Thomas
DaVon Gibson
Vic Chatman
Brandon Fisher
1:34.55aOlympic      
2.-Josh Lynd
Justin Smith
Steven James-Parks
Andrew Smith
1:35.18aKent Meridian      
3.-Patrick Otterbech
DeArmon Lockett
Jonathan Kirchner
Tony Chung
1:36.47aBothell      
4.-Preston Borth
Aaron Dean
Quin Breeland
Kevin Hwangpo
1:38.41aIssaquah      
5.-Cody Arp
Matthew Cowan
Tayler Angevine
Tyler Royal
1:38.46aKentlake      
6.-Ronnie Dudley II
Chris Bastien
Ray Williams
Tyler Smith
1:39.10aCurtis      
7.-Luis Colmenares
Scott Tranholt
Chris Comery
Peterson Nguyen
1:44.12aAuburn Mountainview      
8.-Vicente Fuentes
Justin Lewis
Robert O'Brien
Evin LaPlatney
1:46.38aIlwaco      
9.-Darek Goch
Branden Russell
Nick Saltarelli
Michael Vaerewyck
1:46.42aEnumclaw      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Ryan Ancheta
Ryan Barrett
Matt Smith
Evan Schwantner
3:28.25aGraham-Kapowsin      
2.-Robby Nollan
Nick Toves
James Hunter
Tyler Smith
3:35.20aCurtis      
3.-Miles Timpe
Branden Russell
Brad Parker
Brandon Lee
3:36.20aEnumclaw      
4.-Sevi Gonzalez
Matt Gayman
Gordon Tyler
Seth Rumbaugh
3:37.32aAuburn Mountainview      
5.-Justin Stipe
Trenton Pinson
Spenser Sydney
Tyrone Truesdale
3:41.41aThomas Jefferson      
6.-Mitchell Parks
Chase Anderson
Craig Kohring
Miguel Boyle
3:42.21aBishop Blanchet      
7.-Alex Furrow
Allen Hall
Matt Stearns
Mike Biethan
3:43.38aRedmond      
8.-Vladimir Bogatyrchuk
Josh Bloom
Josh Lynd
Andrew Smith
3:43.45aKent Meridian      
9.-Relay Team 3:43.56aOlympic      
10.-Marcus Sotelo
Ken Brennan
Steven Riley
Ryan Halvorsen
3:45.23aSumner      
11.-Brian Matthews
Tyler Royal
Joseph Thompson
Michael Tanimoto
3:50.42aKentlake      
12.-Josh Martyn
Matt Hjelm
Wilson Yeh
Kyle Yee
4:00.86aIssaquah      
--Relay Team DNSThomas Jefferson      
 
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Evan Cofer
Pelfrey Brandon
Hughes Taylor
Seth Rumbaugh
8:46.09aAuburn Mountainview      
2.-Jonathan McCord
Charles O'Reilly
Jake Benson
Chris Haffner
8:57.35aKentridge      
3.-Colin Moyer
Bryce Betteridge
Shawn Rowland
Evan Austin
9:02.67aCurtis      
4.-Tyler D'Amato
Tyler Compton
Greg Ikeda
Joseph Thompson
9:13.11aKentlake      
5.-Tanner Holmes
Dennis Leigh
Rory Montgomery
Jon Wallis
9:14.47aIssaquah      
6.-Branden Russell
Brady Irwin
Brandon Lee
Shawn DeSanto
9:22.04aEnumclaw      
7.-Cameron Anderson
Dan Le
Ryan Barker
Tyler Coray
9:32.39aRedmond      
8.-Luis Monterrosa
Jordan Cowart
Abdi Awalle
Justin Le
9:38.18aKent Meridian      
9.-Peter Duane
Brent Groulik
Noel Williams
Ron Webb
9:43.39aOlympic      
--Relay Team DNSSumner      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.10Andrey Levkiv48'05.00Hazen      
2.12Landon Welch47'10.00Kentlake      
3.12Ray Falelaulii44'09.00Curtis      
4.11Conner Larned43'08.00Enumclaw      
5.12Matt Mistretta43'03.00Curtis      
6.10Courtney Sanders43'01.00Hazen      
7.11Stephen Foster42'05.00Kent Meridian      
8.11Jamelle Hufana41'07.00Kent Meridian      
9.11Jordan Macauley41'06.00Graham-Kapowsin      
10.11Mike Tennyson40'01.50Bishop Blanchet      
11.11David DesRoches40'00.00Bishop Blanchet      
12.12Stephen Marsh39'08.00Kentlake      
13.11Matt Cornwall38'09.00Bothell      
14.9Alex Griffith38'05.00Sumner      
15.11Evan Slack37'09.00Enumclaw      
16.11Denzel Johnson37'05.50Kent Meridian      
17.11Israel Kinlow37'01.50Thomas Jefferson      
18.11Solomon Walden35'08.00Graham-Kapowsin      
19.10Zach Roth35'07.50Thomas Jefferson      
20.11Erik Swanson35'05.50Sumner      
21.10Kyle Poppe35'00.50Auburn Mountainview      
22.11Kevin Saiki34'05.00Auburn Mountainview      
23.10Jackson Pierce33'05.00Bothell      
24.12Alex Miller32'06.00Issaquah      
25.12Shane Persinger28'06.00Ilwaco      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Logwone Mitz150'02Redmond      
2.12Jason Erickson146'05Bothell      
3.11Conner Larned142'02Enumclaw      
4.11Aaron Lenk119'01Graham-Kapowsin      
5.11Anthonie Keating118'10Enumclaw      
6.11Stephen Foster118'08Kent Meridian      
7.12Landon Welch117'11Kentlake      
8.11Denzel Johnson115'09Kent Meridian      
9.10Jackson Pierce114'11Bothell      
10.12Ray Falelaulii111'11Curtis      
11.10Andrey Levkiv111'08Hazen      
12.11Solomon Walden109'00Graham-Kapowsin      
13.10Brennon Knott107'08Kentridge      
14.12Stephen Marsh106'03Kentlake      
15.10Alex Dumas103'05Thomas Jefferson      
16.12David Irish102'03Bishop Blanchet      
17.11Eric Wabey102'01Bishop Blanchet      
18.9Alex Griffith99'06Sumner      
19.12Nico Tileston99'02Hazen      
20.11Marlowe Brim98'07Kent Meridian      
21.12Matt Mistretta98'04Curtis      
22.12Matt Hafenbrack97'00Issaquah      
23.11Erik Swanson96'02Sumner      
24.10James Cho94'01Kentridge      
25.10Jacob Nord93'04Olympic      
26.11Robert O'Brien88'01Ilwaco      
27.11Kevin Saiki87'03Auburn Mountainview      
28.10Kyle Poppe83'11Auburn Mountainview      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jason Erickson176'00Bothell      
2.11Greg Zurfluh148'01Curtis      
3.12Spencer Kelly145'05Curtis      
4.12Adam Nixon143'08Kent Meridian      
5.12Alec Simmons142'06Sumner      
6.11Russ Richards136'00Bishop Blanchet      
7.11Allen Hall130'08Redmond      
8.12Joe Borin128'10Issaquah      
9.10Alex Dumas125'07Thomas Jefferson      
10.11Jeremy Hauck123'00Thomas Jefferson      
11.12Ryan Scott122'10Auburn Mountainview      
12.11Joey Crotty121'07Hazen      
13.12Jake Shoucair121'03Bothell      
14.10Jacob Nord120'00Olympic      
15.11LeRoi Edwards119'09Kentridge      
16.12Kyle Ligons119'08Hazen      
17.11Spencer Collier118'03Enumclaw      
18.12Alex Gentzler116'09Bishop Blanchet      
19.11Austin Mosier116'00Kent Meridian      
20.12Shane Persinger114'00Ilwaco      
21.10Zach Roth111'05Thomas Jefferson      
22.12Mason Mitchell110'00Issaquah      
22.10Kyle Poppe110'00Auburn Mountainview      
24.10Hork Do107'08Kent Meridian      
25.11Robert O'Brien103'08Ilwaco      
26.10Russell Turpin98'01Kentridge      
27.11Reid Tennis78'08Redmond      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Mikel Lee6'00.00Curtis      
2.10Spenser Sydney5'10.00Thomas Jefferson      
2.11Marcus Sotelo5'10.00Sumner      
2.12Tim Niemela5'10.00Bishop Blanchet      
5.12John Koopman5'08.00Enumclaw      
5.12Ryan Salud5'08.00Bothell      
5.11Andre Moore5'08.00Kent Meridian      
8.10Dallin Grover5'06.00Kentlake      
8.12Ted Pinkerton5'06.00Bishop Blanchet      
8.12Quin Breeland5'06.00Issaquah      
11.11Eddie Knick5'04.00Ilwaco      
11.10Jerhime Sanders5'04.00Curtis      
13.10Cody Arp5'02.00Kentlake      
13.11DaVon Gibson5'02.00Olympic      
15.9Louis Garmon5'00.00Kent Meridian      
10Josh ZunigaNHAuburn Mountainview      
10Branden McNairNHRedmond      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Chris Grist13'06.00Sumner      
2.11Ben Nicholas13'00.00Bothell      
3.12Morrey Brown11'06.00Kentridge      
4.11Evan Orcutt11'06.00Enumclaw      
5.12James Nagasawa11'00.00Kent Meridian      
6.10Brian Matthews11'00.00Kentlake      
7.11Evan Rodgers11'00.00Kentridge      
8.11Casey McDaniel11'00.00Bothell      
9.11Aaron Smith10'06.00Kent Meridian      
10.11Stephan Scott-Ellis10'00.00Curtis      
11.10Dallin Grover9'06.00Kentlake      
12.10Josh Zuniga9'00.00Auburn Mountainview      
13.10Nic Placeres8'06.00Kent Meridian      
13.9Nick Lemmon8'06.00Kent Meridian      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ryan Ancheta21'07.00Graham-Kapowsin      
2.10Zach Smith20'07.00Kentlake      
3.11Andre Moore19'11.75Kent Meridian      
4.12Quin Breeland19'11.50Issaquah      
5.12Brad Parker19'10.00Enumclaw      
6.9Michael Sallee19'08.75Thomas Jefferson      
7.12James Hawkins19'08.50Bothell      
8.12Mikel Lee19'07.50Curtis      
9.12David Over19'06.25Kent Meridian      
10.12Anthony Johnson19'03.25Kentridge      
11.12Tyree Williams19'02.75Curtis      
12.12Evan Carlson18'11.75Sumner      
12.12John Koopman18'11.75Enumclaw      
14.12Logwone Mitz18'09.00Redmond      
15.11Tim Clendaniel18'07.00Bothell      
16.12Brandon Williams18'03.50Graham-Kapowsin      
17.12John Lee18'00.50Kentridge      
18.10Jordan Hanni17'07.50Sumner      
19.10Spenser Sydney17'03.25Thomas Jefferson      
20.9Anthony Hopkins17'00.00Bishop Blanchet      
21.9Peter Tiemann16'10.25Auburn Mountainview      
22.10Luis Colmenares16'08.50Auburn Mountainview      
23.10Wilson Yeh15'09.25Issaquah      
24.10Albert Ardiente15'04.75Olympic      
25.10Elias Lunsford15'03.50Hazen      
26.11Zach Cloyd15'03.00Kentlake      
27.9Chris Gibson15'00.00Ilwaco      
28.9Evin LaPlatney14'04.50Ilwaco      
29.11Jared Isaacson13'08.25Redmond      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Stephan Scott-Ellis44'06.00Curtis      
2.10Zach Smith42'03.00Kentlake      
2.11Andre Moore42'03.00Kent Meridian      
4.12DeArmon Lockett42'00.50Bothell      
5.11Tim Clendaniel41'03.00Bothell      
6.12Brandon Williams40'09.00Graham-Kapowsin      
7.12Louis Lanthier39'08.00Thomas Jefferson      
8.10Stan Langlow39'06.00Curtis      
9.12Preston Borth39'04.50Issaquah      
10.11Joshua Wirta39'01.50Enumclaw      
11.9Louis Garmon37'10.00Kent Meridian      
12.12David Over37'06.00Kent Meridian      
13.11Bryant Cameron36'11.50Thomas Jefferson      
14.12Donald Bricker36'11.00Sumner      
15.11Marquis McKiever36'07.00Graham-Kapowsin      
16.10Parker Demers36'05.00Olympic      
17.12Evan Carlson36'00.00Sumner      
18.11Zach Cloyd35'09.00Kentlake      
19.10Luis Colmenares35'05.00Auburn Mountainview      
20.9Peter Tiemann35'01.50Auburn Mountainview      
21.12Aaron Salinas34'09.00Olympic      
22.10Michael Friedhoff32'04.00Bishop Blanchet      
23.10Elias Lunsford31'10.00Hazen      
 

Womens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Johanna Carr12.93aIssaquah      
1.10Andrea Geubelle12.98aCurtis      
2.11Vanessa Harris13.16aCurtis      
3.10Kaitlyn Parrott13.52aRedmond      
4.9Danyell Wilson13.67aKentridge      
3.9Carson Blankenship13.83aSumner      
5.9Stephanie Schreiner13.85aEnumclaw      
6.11Kayla Longaker14.01aBothell      
5.10Ashley Zieba14.06aIssaquah      
6.10Elana Foster14.14aKent Meridian      
7.11Megan Fieser14.14aBishop Blanchet      
8.10Mallory Rockwell14.30aBishop Blanchet      
9.11Chandra Holt14.31aKentlake      
10.12Jessica Feller14.36aBothell      
7.9Frederike Dubeau14.41aKentlake      
8.9Michelle Fieser14.48aBishop Blanchet      
11.10Makenzie Simpson14.51aHazen      
12.9Hannah Morse14.62aAuburn Mountainview      
9.10Stephanie Morrison14.65aBothell      
13.9Amaefule Akunna14.67aAuburn Mountainview      
10.11Nadine Nyambi14.70aKentlake      
11.9Cameo Ulbricht14.73aIlwaco      
12.9Alex Zunser14.76aIssaquah      
13.9Cara Thomas14.83aEnumclaw      
14.10Shelby Condon14.88aEnumclaw      
15.9Breonna Johnson14.98aKent Meridian      
14.11Thomasina McMahon15.10aOlympic      
15.10Nikki Halilovic15.11aKent Meridian      
16.9Annika Wolters15.18aIlwaco      
9Jeneka KilmerDNSSumner      
9Laurel RushDNSKentlake      
9Kate HolmanDNSBishop Blanchet      
10Bianca FisherDNSOlympic      
10Kelsey McKeyDNSBothell      
10Christine MayDQGraham-Kapowsin      
11Brittany GrigsbyDNSGraham-Kapowsin      
9Prinka BediDNSThomas Jefferson      
9Lauren JerdeDNSThomas Jefferson      
10Sarah KwonDNSThomas Jefferson      
9Cherelle WashingtonDNSThomas Jefferson      
10Kaitlyn ParrottDNSRedmond      
11Samantha BrewerDNSOlympic      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Vanessa Harris26.61aCurtis      
2.10Kaitlyn Parrott27.05aRedmond      
3.9Kaley Allison27.18aIssaquah      
4.10Maddy Mercier27.39aBishop Blanchet      
5.9Danyell Wilson27.75aKentridge      
6.11Priggett Kandace27.78aAuburn Mountainview      
7.9Briana Shannon27.99aKent Meridian      
8.9Jeneka Kilmer28.77aSumner      
9.9Julia Anderson28.92aBishop Blanchet      
10.10Makenzie Simpson28.98aHazen      
11.12Bonnie Perez29.21aIlwaco      
12.10Stephanie Morrison29.50aBothell      
13.11Samantha Brewer29.62aOlympic      
14.10Jenae Perman29.66aKentridge      
15.9Amanda Gray29.79aEnumclaw      
16.10Shelby Condon30.22aEnumclaw      
17.10Elana Foster30.66aKent Meridian      
18.10Alora Bourbonnie30.81aKentlake      
19.10Marie Burkhart31.86aRedmond      
20.12Kathryn McLamore33.65aSumner      
10Kaitlyn ParrottDNSRedmond      
9Carson BlankenshipDNSSumner      
10Johanna CarrDNSIssaquah      
9Lauren JerdeDNSThomas Jefferson      
9Cherelle WashingtonDNSThomas Jefferson      
-Sara AnzaloneDNSKentlake      
9Annika WoltersDNSIlwaco      
10Christine MayDNSGraham-Kapowsin      
11Tabby LeonardDNSBothell      
10Carli SowderDNSHazen      
11Thomasina McMahonDNSOlympic      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Bridget Toulouse59.66aBishop Blanchet      
2.9Stephanie Schreiner62.73aEnumclaw      
3.9Briana Shannon63.34aKent Meridian      
4.11Chandra Holt64.84aKentlake      
5.10Ambree Forsell65.11aKentlake      
6.11Kylee Villegas65.27aGraham-Kapowsin      
7.12Melyssa Nagamine65.52aRedmond      
8.10Lindsey Harper65.84aCurtis      
9.9Jeneka Kilmer65.95aSumner      
10.9Bryn Michael66.89aBishop Blanchet      
11.9Jennifer Troutman67.22aKent Meridian      
12.10Brianna Wells67.42aOlympic      
13.10Krystal Clark67.78aAuburn Mountainview      
14.10Samantha Hill70.74aBothell      
15.10Marie Burkhart71.53aRedmond      
16.11Melany Bliss73.03aIlwaco      
10Aliyah ThomasDNSGraham-Kapowsin      
11Cassidy RobeyDNSThomas Jefferson      
9Raelynn PulliamDNSThomas Jefferson      
11Jessica StocksDNSThomas Jefferson      
9Jennifer ShearDNSHazen      
12Sacha NunnDNSBothell      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
10Johanna Carr61.4Issaquah      
9Brianna Fowler-Lindner63.3Issaquah      
9Kaley Allison63.5Issaquah      
10Haida Ikeda64.5Issaquah      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Mary Wuest2:22.45aIssaquah      
2.9Andrea Toulouse2:23.31aBishop Blanchet      
3.12Melissa Conlin2:24.05aHazen      
4.9Ashlee Sincraugh2:24.63aSumner      
5.11Jenny Light2:25.67aRedmond      
6.9Brianna Fowler-Lindner2:26.91aIssaquah      
7.10Hillary Norris2:28.51aSumner      
8.12Kate Gebhardt2:33.75aBishop Blanchet      
9.11Bridgette Doremus2:33.76aEnumclaw      
10.10Brooke Robbins2:36.09aGraham-Kapowsin      
11.9Elaini Roman2:37.02aAuburn Mountainview      
12.9Amanda Lee2:39.58aEnumclaw      
13.12Natasha Posielski2:39.91aKentlake      
14.10Toni Serquinia2:39.98aKentlake      
15.9Lesya Bindas2:43.19aAuburn Mountainview      
16.9Cameo Ulbricht2:43.31aIlwaco      
17.11Carmen Tubbesing2:43.75aRedmond      
18.11Breanna Roos2:47.90aKent Meridian      
19.10Stephanie Mead2:49.94aKent Meridian      
20.12Nichawan Jarutawai3:08.46aOlympic      
21.11Kelley O'Brien3:19.10aOlympic      
11Anna ShureDNSHazen      
12Kenna PatrickDNSThomas Jefferson      
11Cassidy RobeyDNSThomas Jefferson      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
1.12Katrina Drennen2:17Sumner      
1.9Ashlee Sincraugh2:26Sumner      
1.10Hillary Norris2:28Sumner      
10Mercedes Stroeve2:36.0Issaquah      
9Olivia Schmoe2:37.0Issaquah      
10Emily Comfort2:39.0Issaquah      
1.9Kaylee Holloway2:45Sumner      
12Erica Goss3:00.0Issaquah      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Melissa Conlin5:26.10aHazen      
1.9Carissa Gwerder5:33.76aEnumclaw      
2.10Haida Ikeda5:35.89aIssaquah      
3.11Alysha Barry5:37.96aSumner      
4.12Anne Hinckley5:40.51aHazen      
5.11Bridgette Doremus5:41.71aEnumclaw      
2.9Sarah Nelson5:54.73aIssaquah      
6.10Alicia Kerlee5:55.01aBishop Blanchet      
7.12Melanie Tubbs5:55.60aEnumclaw      
8.9Jordan Jacobson5:55.82aKentlake      
3.9Amanda Lee5:58.28aEnumclaw      
4.10Jill Boroughs6:00.99aKent Meridian      
5.9Elaini Roman6:05.89aAuburn Mountainview      
9.11Princess Gaye6:07.70aKent Meridian      
6.9Andrea Antrim6:10.41aKentridge      
7.10Lily Fisher6:15.44aRedmond      
8.10Brianna Wells6:20.60aOlympic      
9.9Lesya Bindas6:32.13aAuburn Mountainview      
10.10Lynna Rachelle Logue6:38.87aOlympic      
11.9Kaitlin Morones6:41.68aKentlake      
10.12Nichawan Jarutawai6:43.82aOlympic      
11.11Jennifer Rodriguez6:57.09aGraham-Kapowsin      
12.10Katelyn O'Connell7:11.72aKentlake      
13.11Kelley O'Brien7:12.09aOlympic      
12.10Heidi Wangelin8:45.01aRedmond      
9Melanie BibkoDNSKentlake      
11Elizabeth BryantDNSBishop Blanchet      
12Kenna PatrickDNSThomas Jefferson      
11Cassidy RobeyDNSThomas Jefferson      
10Rosemary AngelesDNSThomas Jefferson      
10Emily ComfortDNSIssaquah      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Sarah Lord11:01.88aRedmond      
2.12Paige Pattillo11:05.27aBothell      
3.9Carissa Gwerder11:47.81aEnumclaw      
4.11Alysha Barry12:10.84aSumner      
5.11April Lewis12:19.64aCurtis      
6.12Melanie Ramsey12:24.94aKentlake      
7.12Melanie Tubbs12:27.77aEnumclaw      
8.11Margaux Barlag-Welling12:31.22aBishop Blanchet      
9.11Kelly Freese12:34.16aIlwaco      
10.12Alison Bird12:38.75aCurtis      
11.11Mandy Murdock12:50.69aIssaquah      
12.12Traci Jacobson13:15.40aKentridge      
13.9Alexa Nelson13:27.42aIssaquah      
14.11Princess Gaye13:36.74aKent Meridian      
15.10Jacqui Vautin13:39.40aRedmond      
16.10Julie Williams13:39.54aKentlake      
17.11Emmi Obara13:40.13aRedmond      
17.11Valerie Lamb13:40.13aBishop Blanchet      
19.10Danielle Covarrubias14:01.80aAuburn Mountainview      
9Sarah NelsonDNSIssaquah      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Elaine Tran16.75aIssaquah      
2.12Bethany Freeburg17.02aEnumclaw      
3.9Stephanie Stoll17.09aIssaquah      
4.12Sabrina Yates17.20aRedmond      
5.11Ferin Barry17.51aKent Meridian      
6.10Melanie Vertrees17.55aKent Meridian      
7.11Anna Shure17.85aHazen      
8.10Caitlin Hendricks17.93aKentridge      
9.12Tia Johnson18.14aHazen      
10.10Autumn Knutson18.17aGraham-Kapowsin      
11.9Karly Dedmon18.24aSumner      
12.9Lisbeth Fernandez18.93aSumner      
13.9Saranade Howells19.15aAuburn Mountainview      
14.11Kerri Marker19.24aKentlake      
15.11Kayla San Gil19.30aOlympic      
16.12Megan Paulson19.42aBishop Blanchet      
17.11Becky Shorr19.44aKentlake      
18.12Kate Gebhardt20.05aBishop Blanchet      
19.9Krystal Daniels20.43aKentridge      
9Katie BrownDNSAuburn Mountainview      
11Carmen WinquistDNSCurtis      
9Kaylee HollowayDNSSumner      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Bethany Freeburg48.34aEnumclaw      
2.10Elaine Tran49.25aIssaquah      
3.9Kaylee Holloway50.60aSumner      
4.10Caitlin Hendricks50.64aKentridge      
5.10Autumn Knutson52.45aGraham-Kapowsin      
6.12Megan Paulson53.02aBishop Blanchet      
7.12Tia Johnson53.32aHazen      
8.11Ferin Barry53.42aKent Meridian      
9.11Jaymn Reynolds53.50aEnumclaw      
10.11Kerri Marker53.54aKentlake      
11.10Amy Sturdivant53.99aRedmond      
12.12Jennifer Tanimoto55.60aKentlake      
13.11Jasmine Moore56.01aKent Meridian      
14.10Katrina Tolentino57.06aKentridge      
15.9Saranade Howells57.72aAuburn Mountainview      
16.11Kayla San Gil57.92aOlympic      
11Anna ShureDNSHazen      
9Katie BrownDNSAuburn Mountainview      
10Stephanie CoxDNSThomas Jefferson      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 53.26aGraham-Kapowsin      
2.-Lindsay Stoll
Elaine Tran
Alex Zunser
Kaley Allison
54.05aIssaquah      
3.-Relay Team 54.11aAuburn Mountainview      
4.-Kayla Longaker
Kelsey McKey
Jessica Feller
Sacha Nunn
54.58aBothell      
5.-Tessa Hansen
Jeneka Kilmer
Carson Blankenship
Katie Gariando
54.74aSumner      
6.-Amanda Gray
Rachel Epperson
Mandy Hammons
Nicole Swenson
54.79aEnumclaw      
7.-Katie Devaney
Mallory Rockwell
Maddie Steiner
Kate Holman
55.46aBishop Blanchet      
8.-Elana Foster
Kelsey Bueno
Constunce Holloway
Nikki Halilovic
55.55aKent Meridian      
9.-Bonnie Perez
Melany Bliss
Annika Wolters
Cameo Ulbricht
57.42aIlwaco      
--Alora Bourbonnie
Ambree Forsell
Frederike Dubeau
Chandra Holt
DQKentlake      
--Stephanie Cox
Lauren Jerde
Sarah Kwon
Cherelle Washington
DNSThomas Jefferson      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Kaley Allison
Elaine Tran
Mary Wuest
Johanna Carr
1:49.35aIssaquah      
2.-Melissa Koontz
Nicole Swenson
Stephanie Schreiner
Bethany Freeburg
1:51.58aEnumclaw      
3.-Relay Team 1:52.16aAuburn Mountainview      
4.-Aliyah Thomas
Christine May
Lindsey Field
Kylee Villegas
1:54.41Graham-Kapowsin      
5.-Amber Bradley
Lindsey Fleishman
Danyell Wilson
Tricia Vuong
1:55.73aKentridge      
6.-Elana Foster
Torrie Self
Briana Shannon
Constunce Holloway
1:56.12aKent Meridian      
7.-Julia Anderson
Megan Fieser
Erika Sanchez
Maddie Steiner
1:57.84aBishop Blanchet      
8.-Ambree Forsell
Ashleigh Stuckey
Betty Wani
Kerri Marker
1:58.33aKentlake      
9.-Tabby Leonard
Jessica Feller
Sacha Nunn
Kayla Longaker
1:59.01aBothell      
10.-Sara Anzalone
Clara Nyambi
Nadine Nyambi
Chelsey Scherich
2:03.93aKentlake      
--Thomasina McMahon
Samantha Brewer
Alesha Howard
Kayla San Gil
DNSOlympic      
--Tessa Hansen
Jeneka Kilmer
Carson Blankenship
Karly Dedmon
DNSSumner      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Kaley Allison
Haida Ikeda
Johanna Carr
Brianna Fowler-Lindner
4:12.77aIssaquah      
2.-Kate Gebhardt
Andrea Toulouse
Bridget Toulouse
Megan Paulson
4:12.83aBishop Blanchet      
3.-Jenny Light
Melyssa Nagamine
Carmen Tubbesing
Sarah Lord
4:17.79aRedmond      
4.-Mandy Hammons
Shelby Condon
Stephanie Schreiner
Bethany Freeburg
4:18.29aEnumclaw      
5.-Zhitaya Garrett
Breanna Roos
Briana Shannon
Nikki Halilovic
4:31.88aKent Meridian      
6.-Ambree Forsell
Natasha Posielski
Chandra Holt
Jennifer Tanimoto
4:39.51aKentlake      
7.-Bonnie Perez
Annika Wolters
Melany Bliss
Cameo Ulbricht
4:43.72aIlwaco      
8.-Rachelle Logue
Brianna Wells
Nichawan Jarutawai
Ariel Hay
4:46.00aOlympic      
 
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 9:51.84aSumner      
2.-Lisa Hansen
Danica Patrick
Tricia Vuong
Elisha Odegard
10:37.08aKentridge      
3.-Emily Comfort
Brittany Golob
Mercedes Stroeve
Olivia Schmoe
10:54.55aIssaquah      
4.-Courtney Clarke
Amanda Lee
Melanie Tubbs
Bridgette Doremus
11:05.47aEnumclaw      
5.-Jill Boroughs
Princess Gaye
Nikki Halilovic
Breanna Roos
11:19.05aKent Meridian      
6.-Natasha Posielski
Jordan Jacobson
Toni Serquinia
Erin Collins
11:23.89aKentlake      
7.-Kelley O'Brien
Nichawan Jarutawai
Rachelle Logue
Brianna Wells
12:29.15aOlympic      
--Lily Fisher
Tasha Nagamine
Adriana Vega-Harris
Emmi Obara
DNSRedmond      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Torrie Self36'06.00Kent Meridian      
2.11Emee Mathew34'00.50Issaquah      
3.11Mileka Grager32'06.00Enumclaw      
4.12Kady Bieber32'06.00Sumner      
5.11Michelle Druktenis30'04.50Issaquah      
6.12Kylie Smith30'01.00Hazen      
7.10Katie Tolonen29'11.00Kentridge      
8.10KaraLea Follmer29'05.00Kentridge      
9.10Shayla Humphrey29'03.00Kent Meridian      
10.10Cortney Goeman28'05.00Kentlake      
11.10Lynna Rachelle Logue28'04.00Olympic      
12.10Mallory Rockwell28'03.50Bishop Blanchet      
13.9Kayla Roberts28'01.00Sumner      
14.10Lindsay Kester27'09.50Bishop Blanchet      
15.11Mikela Williams26'08.00Auburn Mountainview      
16.12Jennifer Schmidt26'07.00Enumclaw      
17.11Renee Thorne25'10.00Olympic      
18.9Hannah Morse25'01.50Auburn Mountainview      
19.9Julia Eaton24'08.00Sumner      
19.10Monique Qualls24'08.00Bothell      
19.12Kirsten Hoover24'08.00Hazen      
22.11April Rice24'07.50Curtis      
23.11Kat Donovan24'07.00Redmond      
24.10Anna Gerke24'05.00Ilwaco      
24.12Felicia Gorow24'05.00Bothell      
26.12Gwen Gerke21'00.00Ilwaco      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Mileka Grager108'00Enumclaw      
2.12Torrie Self106'06Kent Meridian      
3.12Katie Cross106'03Graham-Kapowsin      
4.10KaraLea Follmer92'10Kentridge      
5.12Katie Goring87'03Bothell      
6.12Kady Bieber87'00Sumner      
7.12Jennifer Schmidt86'03Enumclaw      
8.11Emee Mathew84'09Issaquah      
9.10Jamie Stilwill80'07Kentlake      
10.11Kat Donovan74'08Redmond      
11.11Michelle Druktenis74'07Issaquah      
12.10Omeuto Christy73'07Auburn Mountainview      
13.10Anna Gerke73'02Ilwaco      
14.9Brittany Boler70'06Hazen      
15.12Felicia Gorow69'02Bothell      
16.11Nelly Tuiasosopo69'02Auburn Mountainview      
17.10Katie Tolonen67'11Kentridge      
18.12Chemire Willams67'01Kent Meridian      
19.10Abby Smith66'10Bishop Blanchet      
20.12Gwen Gerke64'03Ilwaco      
21.9Kayla Roberts62'06Sumner      
22.12Kylie Smith59'01Hazen      
23.11Emmi Obara56'11Redmond      
24.10Ariel Hay51'00Olympic      
25.9Julia Eaton50'10Sumner      
26.11April Rice44'05Curtis      
11Molly FlaniganSCRBishop Blanchet      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.11Mileka Grager116'02Enumclaw      
2.12Bonnie Perez113'01Ilwaco      
3.12Torrie Self98'03Kent Meridian      
3.11Brianna Body98'03Sumner      
5.12Kady Bieber97'10Sumner      
6.11Lauren Holman95'00Bishop Blanchet      
7.10Ally Mueller94'11Redmond      
8.10Chara Moss84'01Bothell      
9.11Gillian Pennington83'05Issaquah      
10.10Kenna Little82'04Curtis      
11.-Brittney Weaver78'00Curtis      
12.12Jennifer Schmidt77'03Enumclaw      
13.10Leslie Mikolaizik76'04Hazen      
14.12Kylie Smith73'01Hazen      
15.9Kelley Chen73'00Issaquah      
16.9Hannah Morse69'08Auburn Mountainview      
17.10Katie Tolonen67'06Kentridge      
18.11Megan Fieser67'05Bishop Blanchet      
19.10KaraLea Follmer65'00Kentridge      
20.9Cox Katherine61'05Auburn Mountainview      
21.10Emily Innouvong56'00Kent Meridian      
22.10Ariel Hay54'05Olympic      
10Dianna MalamuraSCRThomas Jefferson      
12Kelsey RacicotSCRThomas Jefferson      
10Cortney GoemanSCRKentlake      
10Jamie StilwillSCRKentlake      
12Melissa RichardsonSCRThomas Jefferson      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Laura Tesch5'00.00Kentridge      
1.10Melanie Vertrees5'00.00Kent Meridian      
3.9Lindsay Stoll4'10.00Issaquah      
4.11Rachel Epperson4'10.00Enumclaw      
5.10Ally Mueller4'08.00Redmond      
6.11Mandi Gosney4'08.00Enumclaw      
7.11Stephanie Myer4'06.00Redmond      
8.9Erin Collins4'06.00Kentlake      
9.11Hanna Reingold4'04.00Issaquah      
9.9Elaini Roman4'04.00Auburn Mountainview      
9.10Lindsey Harper4'04.00Curtis      
9.10Kaysie Rozsonits4'04.00Hazen      
13.10Maddy Pinkerton4'02.00Bishop Blanchet      
13.10Elana Foster4'02.00Kent Meridian      
9Cossette StillNHBishop Blanchet      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Annette Puccio9'00.00Bothell      
2.10Kendra Alexson8'06.00Auburn Mountainview      
3.12Jessica Eith8'00.00Kentridge      
4.9Kelsey Bueno8'00.00Kent Meridian      
5.11Lily Wilson7'06.00Enumclaw      
6.11Ferin Barry7'00.00Kent Meridian      
6.10Edilene Cuevas7'00.00Curtis      
6.11Meaghan Kjelland7'00.00Kentlake      
9.10Megan Parsons6'06.00Kentlake      
9.12Erika Sanchez6'06.00Bishop Blanchet      
10Leslie MikolaizikNHHazen      
12Julia MarshNHBishop Blanchet      
11Allie BarnerNHThomas Jefferson      
11Amy WyattNHBothell      
11Spangler LibbyNHAuburn Mountainview      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Andrea Geubelle18'08.50Curtis      
2.10Maddy Mercier16'06.00Bishop Blanchet      
3.10Melanie Vertrees16'00.00Kent Meridian      
4.9Stephanie Stoll15'11.00Issaquah      
5.10Ally Mueller15'07.00Redmond      
6.10Atalia Jones15'06.00Curtis      
7.10Anderson Stevanie15'06.00Auburn Mountainview      
8.12Sabrina Yates15'00.75Redmond      
9.10Laura Tesch14'11.75Kentridge      
10.9Tessa Hansen14'07.50Sumner      
11.11Melissa Koontz14'07.00Enumclaw      
13.11Tricia Vuong14'03.50Kentridge      
14.10Kaysie Rozsonits14'01.50Hazen      
15.9Kelsey Oliver13'11.75Sumner      
16.9Frederike Dubeau13'11.50Kentlake      
17.11Darylynn Moss13'11.00Bothell      
18.9Michelle Fieser13'10.00Bishop Blanchet      
19.9Amanda Gray13'06.50Enumclaw      
20.12Betty Wani12'11.00Kentlake      
21.10Kelsey McKey12'10.00Bothell      
22.10Robin Lee12'05.75Hazen      
23.9Breonna Johnson11'11.50Kent Meridian      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Andrea Geubelle36'09.00Curtis      
2.9Stephanie Stoll33'04.50Issaquah      
3.11Melissa Koontz33'02.00Enumclaw      
4.10Melanie Vertrees32'00.00Kent Meridian      
5.12Sabrina Yates31'05.00Redmond      
6.10Atalia Jones31'02.00Curtis      
7.10Kaysie Rozsonits30'09.00Hazen      
8.10Robin Lee30'04.00Hazen      
9.9Frederike Dubeau30'02.00Kentlake      
9.11Darylynn Moss30'02.00Bothell      
11.9Kendall Paulsen29'06.00Issaquah      
12.10Kelsey McKey29'00.50Bothell      
13.11Jasmine Moore29'00.00Kent Meridian      
14.12Chioma Amaefule28'06.00Auburn Mountainview      
15.10Ashley Burcell28'04.00Enumclaw      
16.9Tessa Hansen28'03.00Sumner      
17.11Meaghan Kjelland26'00.50Kentlake      
11Christine HorsmanSCRBishop Blanchet      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.