Athletic.net Team Results Management

King's, Lakewood Granite Falls Sultan & Coupeville

Thursday, April 12, 2007

King's, Seattle

Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams
Washington - 1A
Coupeville
King's
Sultan
Washington - 2A
Granite Falls
Lakewood
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Josh Fuller11.48aKing's
2.11Tony Yakovich11.63aKing's
3.11Dom Garabedian11.73aSultan
4.10Jean Blatchford12.06aKing's
5.12Jonathan Blauert12.10aKing's
6.11Jordan Trudell12.33aLakewood
7.11Daniel Brown12.73aCoupeville
8.10Alex Mar12.82aKing's
9.10Joey Davenport12.83aLakewood
10.9Zac Marler13.00aSultan
11.11Elliot Bowman13.01aKing's
12.11Andrew Park13.02aKing's
13.12Levi Lynch13.15aLakewood
13.10Anthony Tanner13.15aLakewood
15.11Baron Quan13.28aKing's
16.9Taylor Fellows13.50aLakewood
17.10Josiah Billings13.54aKing's
18.10Carlmichael Delica13.55aLakewood
19.9Garret Franzen13.73aCoupeville
20.9Tyler Price13.83aLakewood
21.9Greg Wendell14.01aCoupeville
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Josh Fuller23.05aKing's
2.10Devon Smith23.35aLakewood
3.11Dom Garabedian23.80aSultan
4.12Kyle Hayton23.81aLakewood
5.12Jonathan Blauert24.80aKing's
6.10Jean Blatchford25.32aKing's
7.11Daniel Brown26.38aCoupeville
8.10John Burley26.59aKing's
9.10Anthony Tanner26.63aLakewood
10.9Zac Marler27.08aSultan
11.11Andrew Park27.09aKing's
12.12Levi Lynch27.86aLakewood
13.9Taylor Fellows28.10aLakewood
14.9Tyler Price28.49aLakewood
15.9Greg Wendell28.69aCoupeville
16.9Josh Meadows28.74aGranite Falls
17.10Carlmichael Delica28.86aLakewood
18.9Garret Franzen29.02aCoupeville
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Steven McDonald53.43aCoupeville
2.12James Ervin53.63aLakewood
3.11Terrence Ordonez54.02aLakewood
4.11Bryan Ayers54.11aKing's
12Evan Dull54.5King's
5.11Brian Cogger55.96aSultan
11Tony Yakovich57.0King's
6.9Zach Beebe57.66aSultan
7.10Mark Geers57.74aKing's
8.9Cameron Jones57.81aLakewood
9.11Lakin Quillen1:00.12aGranite Falls
10Raymond Zhang60.0King's
11Andrew Park60.1King's
10.9Josh Meadows1:02.44aGranite Falls
11Baron Quan68.8King's
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
10Josh Fuller51.8King's
11Terrence Ordonez53.4Lakewood
12James Ervin53.6Lakewood
11Miles Rossow53.9Lakewood
11Bryan Ayers54.1King's
12Evan Dull54.5King's
12Jeff Dull54.7King's
10Erik Halvorson56.0King's
9Chad Skiles56.1Lakewood
10Mark Geers57.0King's
11Tony Yakovich57.0King's
11Austin Young57.2Lakewood
12Matt Coyne58.0Lakewood
10Byron Gouette59.0Lakewood
12Robert Tucksen59.5Lakewood
11Andy Coyne60.0Lakewood
10Kyle Talbot60.0King's
10Raymond Zhang60.0King's
11Connor McMahon60.0King's
11Andrew Park60.1King's
11Andy Warren61.0Lakewood
10John Burley61.2King's
12Trey Wright61.3King's
10Brandon Dean61.4King's
11Victor Swanson62.5King's
10Thomas Scheffer62.7Lakewood
12JC Shafer62.7Lakewood
11Matt Scheffer63.7Lakewood
9Nick Howe63.7Lakewood
9Jacob Lashua65.6Lakewood
9Mitchel Gogert65.8Lakewood
11Elliot Bowman67.0King's
9Alex Peterson68.0King's
11Baron Quan68.8King's
10Phillip Mach70.0King's
9Matt Chaney73.0King's
10Billy Martin75.1King's
11Bobby Roach81.0King's
10Andrew Liechty86.0King's
11Karl Frisk94.0King's
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jeff Dull2:03.05aKing's
2.11Kyle King2:03.12aCoupeville
3.12Evan Dull2:03.24aKing's
4.11Miles Rossow2:05.30aLakewood
5.9Chad Skiles2:05.82aLakewood
6.10Erik Halvorson2:10.72aKing's
7.9Taylor Guske2:13.04aLakewood
8.12Alex Clarke2:15.74aSultan
9.12Robert Tucksen2:16.05aLakewood
10.10James Mattson2:18.64aLakewood
11.9Nick Howe2:18.65aLakewood
12.11Kyle Schneiders2:27.78aGranite Falls
13.9Alex Peterson2:36.47aKing's
14.10Phillip Mach2:36.85aKing's
15.10Jacob Skinner2:39.56aSultan
16.9Nathan Wesala2:41.92aGranite Falls
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Erik Halvorson4:49.77aKing's
2.11Austin Young4:52.85aLakewood
3.12Alex Clarke4:55.14aSultan
4.11Connor McMahon5:00.25aKing's
5.12Matt Coyne5:05.13aLakewood
6.12JC Shafer5:06.09aLakewood
7.11Andy Warren5:06.49aLakewood
8.10Byron Gouette5:06.79aLakewood
9.10Thomas Scheffer5:19.75aLakewood
10.12Davis Dye5:20.84aLakewood
11.9Alex Peterson5:24.05aKing's
12.12Tyler Fields5:25.08aGranite Falls
13.11Matt Scheffer5:34.84aLakewood
14.9Mitchel Gogert5:35.05aLakewood
15.10Phillip Mach5:38.06aKing's
16.11Andy Coyne5:39.63aLakewood
17.10Kellen Crebbin5:41.63aCoupeville
18.9Jacob Lashua5:42.85aLakewood
19.9Nathan Wesala5:47.73aGranite Falls
20.10Aldo Barletta6:23.50aLakewood
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Trevor Walker10:29.44aLakewood
2.11Noah Kettler10:55.02aGranite Falls
3.11Connor McMahon11:06.31aKing's
4.12Matt Paulhus12:08.53aGranite Falls
5.10Kellen Crebbin13:27.80aCoupeville
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Nikolay Borisov16.75aLakewood
2.12Jacob Weaver17.71aCoupeville
3.10Brandon Dean18.20aKing's
4.10Raymond Zhang18.40aKing's
5.9Sean Brugger19.04aKing's
6.10Kyle Bayley20.19aLakewood
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Tony Yakovich43.79aKing's
2.11Jordan Trudell46.80aLakewood
3.11Austin Dean47.44aKing's
4.10Raymond Zhang47.55aKing's
5.9Sean Brugger50.12aKing's
6.10Kyle Bayley50.60aLakewood
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Bryan Ayers
Alex Lehman
Josh Fuller
Tony Yakovich
45.11aKing's
2.-Nick Borisov
Kyle Hayton
Devon Smith
Jordan Trudell
45.55aLakewood
3.-Brian Miller
Jacob Weaver
Daniel Brown
Greg Wendell
49.81aCoupeville
X-Levi Lynch
Anthony Tanner
Taylor Fellows
Tyler Price
52.03Lakewood
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Evan Dull
Jeff Dull
Bryan Ayers
Josh Fuller
3:35.15aKing's
2.-Relay Team 3:37.38aLakewood
3.-Dom Garabedian
Alex Clarke
Brian Cogger
Zack Beebe
3:47.43aSultan
X-Mark Geers
Connor McMahon
Tony Yakovich
Erik Halvorson
3:51.96King's
X-Relay Team 3:58.24Lakewood
X-Relay Team 4:03.68Lakewood
X-Raymond Zhang
Trey Wright
John Burley
Kyle Talbot
4:03.82King's
X-Relay Team 4:08.45Lakewood
X-Relay Team 4:10.66Lakewood
X-Andrew Park
Brandon Dean
Phillip Mach
Alex Peterson
4:19.58King's
4.-Noah Kettler
Lakin Quillen
Kyle Schneiders
Tyler Fields
4:26.24aGranite Falls
X-Baron Quan
Elliot Bowman
Victor Swanson
Billy Martin
4:39.7King's
X-Andrew Liechty
Bobby Roach
Matt Chaney
Karl Frisk
5:36.50King's
--Kyle King
Brian Miller
Steven McDonald
Jacob Weaver
DQCoupeville
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.11Victor Swanson44'11.75King's
2.12Richard Knudtson44'00.00Sultan
3.12Cody Binge39'09.25Sultan
4.12Matt Williams37'05.25Coupeville
5.10Joseph Richards36'07.50King's
6.10Billy Martin36'02.75King's
7.11Baron Quan35'08.00King's
8.10Matthew Dideum34'09.25Sultan
9.12Kole Sansaver34'08.50Lakewood
10.11Karl Frisk34'07.25King's
11.10Kyle Bayley34'03.00Lakewood
12.12Beau Champeaux33'05.00Sultan
13.11Bobby Roach32'08.00King's
14.10Alex Mar31'06.50King's
15.9Bobby Alwood30'07.25Sultan
15.12Cris Jones30'07.25Granite Falls
17.11Steven McDonald30'00.75Coupeville
18.10Spencer Hulslander29'10.00Lakewood
19.9Matt Chaney28'04.00King's
20.10Andrew Liechty27'06.00King's
20.11Beau Blacker27'06.00Granite Falls
22.9Reed Kawasaki27'05.75Granite Falls
23.9Tobe Platt26'00.50Coupeville
24.10Matt Belfie25'09.25King's
25.10Gary Bernard23'03.50Lakewood
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Victor Swanson138'09King's
2.10Billy Martin115'07King's
3.12Cody Binge115'06Sultan
4.10Joseph Richards105'00King's
5.12Matt Williams104'04Coupeville
6.12Cris Jones102'05Granite Falls
7.9Bobby Alwood99'00Sultan
8.11Baron Quan92'04King's
9.10Matthew Dideum91'04Sultan
10.11Steven McDonald89'09Coupeville
11.9Mark Fernandez88'00Lakewood
12.9Aaron Yarnell86'09Lakewood
13.11Bobby Roach84'10King's
14.10Andrew Liechty83'07King's
15.11Karl Frisk83'04King's
16.12Richard Knudtson81'07Sultan
17.9Cameron Jones78'00Lakewood
18.12Beau Champeaux76'08Sultan
19.10Kyle Bayley76'04Lakewood
20.9Cody Cole74'08Lakewood
21.12Jonny Alles71'01Lakewood
22.10Matt Belfie66'02King's
23.9Tobe Platt64'07Coupeville
24.9Matt Chaney64'04King's
25.10Gary Bernard52'01Lakewood
26.9Garret Franzen40'09Coupeville
9Doug FruikDQCoupeville
10Ethan ChenDQCoupeville
11Garrett LeonardDQGranite Falls
11Jake EstrellaDQSultan
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.11Brian Miller150'10Coupeville
2.11Alex Lehman139'11King's
3.10Billy Martin132'07King's
4.11Thomas Bretz132'03King's
5.10Payden Butler130'00Lakewood
6.9Bobby Alwood129'11Sultan
7.12Cody Binge128'07Sultan
8.10Joe Jacobus123'06Granite Falls
9.11Rob Christiansen121'10Lakewood
10.10Cameron Hess118'05Lakewood
11.11Victor Swanson118'03King's
12.11Tim Gavin114'03Lakewood
13.12Levi Lynch110'00Lakewood
14.12Jacob Franco108'05Lakewood
15.10Zach McDonald107'08King's
16.11Elliot Bowman105'09King's
17.11Jason Fernandez104'08Lakewood
18.10Josh Smith103'08Lakewood
19.11Baron Quan103'02King's
20.10Matthew Dideum101'10Sultan
21.11Daniel Brown101'04Coupeville
22.11Andy Coyne98'00Lakewood
23.12Beau Champeaux97'09Sultan
24.10Carlmichael Delica90'09Lakewood
25.12Jonny Alles85'07Lakewood
26.11Beau Blacker82'00Granite Falls
27.12Austin Foss79'08Lakewood
28.11Bobby Roach78'01King's
29.10Emmett Wild76'06Lakewood
30.10Josiah Billings76'01King's
31.11Alex Bayley74'03Lakewood
32.9Reed Kawasaki64'11Granite Falls
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Kyle Talbot6'00.00King's
2.12Trey Wright5'08.00King's
3.11Alex Lehman5'06.00King's
4.11Brian Miller5'06.00Coupeville
5.10Andy Byrne5'04.00King's
5.9Nathan Hesselman5'04.00Lakewood
7.10Spencer Hulslander5'04.00Lakewood
7.12Bryce Camp5'04.00Lakewood
9.10Alex Mar5'02.00King's
9.12Jeff Dull5'02.00King's
9.9Sean Brugger5'02.00King's
10Joe JacobusDQGranite Falls
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.10Nikolay Borisov11'06.00Lakewood
2.10Josiah Billings9'10.00King's
2.10Jean Blatchford9'10.00King's
2.11Alex Lehman9'10.00King's
5.10Payden Butler9'04.00Lakewood
6.10Zachary Zesbaugh8'10.00Sultan
6.9Jacob Hoidal8'10.00Lakewood
6.10Brandon Dean8'10.00King's
9.12Kenny Soderlund7'10.00Sultan
9.12Jacob Franco7'10.00Lakewood
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Trey Wright19'02.50King's
2.10John Burley19'00.00King's
3.12Bryce Camp18'01.00Lakewood
4.11Brian Cogger17'07.00Sultan
5.10Andy Byrne17'05.00King's
6.10Alex Mar17'02.00King's
7.10Zach McDonald17'01.50King's
8.11Baron Quan16'05.50King's
8.10Zachary Zesbaugh16'05.50Sultan
10.11Elliot Bowman16'01.00King's
11.9Zac Marler15'07.00Sultan
12.11Lakin Quillen14'03.50Granite Falls
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10John Burley39'03.00King's
2.10Jean Blatchford37'09.00King's
3.10Kyle Talbot37'04.50King's
4.11Rob Christiansen34'10.00Lakewood
5.10Joe Jacobus34'00.00Granite Falls
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kimi Mayhle13.25aKing's
2.12Michelle Howe13.44aLakewood
3.10Zara York14.00aSultan
4.12Corinne Gaddis14.05aCoupeville
5.11Mareyoko Butler14.39aLakewood
6.10Corley Hordyk14.49aGranite Falls
7.11Jade Rondorf14.51aGranite Falls
8.10Siobahn Brugger14.70aKing's
9.9Shelbey Jackson14.92aLakewood
10.9Paige Johnson15.10aKing's
11.9Tiffany Heckathorn15.18aCoupeville
12.11Shanekquia Collins15.19aLakewood
13.10Carryn VandeGriend15.58aKing's
14.12Ashley Hill15.95aSultan
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Erin Bremond27.49aKing's
2.10Audrey Brown27.75aGranite Falls
3.10Renee McCann29.43aSultan
4.11Mareyoko Butler29.55aLakewood
5.12Carmen Houk30.32aCoupeville
6.9Andi Nelson31.22aKing's
7.9Jessica Campbell31.94aKing's
8.10Elizabeth Howe31.98aSultan
9.9Tiffany Heckathorn32.28aCoupeville
10.9Shelbey Jackson32.47aLakewood
11.11Shanekquia Collins33.67aLakewood
11.12Ngan Tran33.67aGranite Falls
13.12Alexandra Ruben35.05aGranite Falls
14.10Elizabeth Borneman38.19aKing's
 
 
X 200 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
11Erin Bremond26.8King's
12Kimi Mayhle27.3King's
11Megan Northey28.3King's
10Mariah Louie29.2King's
9Anna Dean30.3King's
9Andi Nelson30.3King's
9Paige Johnson31.6King's
9Taylor Bergman32.4King's
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Renee McCann1:04.10aSultan
2.12Corinne Gaddis1:05.08aCoupeville
3.9Hillary Quinn1:05.28aKing's
10Olivia Thomas65.7King's
4.10Kayleen Littlefield1:09.44aGranite Falls
9Paige Johnson71.8King's
5.12Alex Sweezea1:14.40aLakewood
11Becca Thompson77.0King's
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
10Olivia Thomas65.7King's
11Erin Bremond65.8King's
12Corrine Gogert66.7Lakewood
11Sarah Dunn68.3Lakewood
9Adele Eslinger68.5King's
10Lacey Nation68.6Lakewood
12Danielle Osti68.6Lakewood
9Erin Dierickx68.8Lakewood
9Hillary Quinn69.0King's
9Anna Dean71.1King's
9Makenzie Taylor71.4King's
9Paige Johnson71.8King's
10Lauresa Smith73.0King's
9Amber Burnell74.3Lakewood
9Chelsea Sowards74.3Lakewood
10Rebekah Kennel75.8King's
11Becca Thompson77.0King's
9Taylor Bergman77.9King's
12Brooke Loisel78.8Lakewood
9Kari Scott88.7King's
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Olivia Thomas2:26.43aKing's
2.12Corrine Gogert2:28.39aLakewood
3.11Sarah Dunn2:29.64aLakewood
4.12Danielle Osti2:30.33aLakewood
5.9Hillary Quinn2:40.66aKing's
6.9Adele Eslinger2:41.90aKing's
7.9Erin Dierickx2:41.93aLakewood
8.9Makenzie Taylor2:42.62aKing's
9.10Lacey Nation2:46.36aLakewood
10.9Eliza Roberts2:50.25aGranite Falls
11.10Rebekah Kennel2:56.40aKing's
12.9Kaitlan Howell2:56.41aGranite Falls
13.9Tayla Hodges3:02.36aGranite Falls
14.9Leah Phipps3:03.20aCoupeville
15.10Elizabeth Borneman3:15.51aKing's
16.9Jessica Campbell3:15.56aKing's
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Rici Morrill5:47.21aSultan
2.9Adele Eslinger5:53.75aKing's
3.11Becca Thompson5:53.98aKing's
4.9Makenzie Taylor5:57.14aKing's
5.10Lauresa Smith5:59.03aKing's
6.9Chelsea Sowards5:59.25aLakewood
7.10Leah Foster6:02.19aGranite Falls
8.10Madeline Isaacson6:02.53aCoupeville
9.9Amber Burnell6:03.00aLakewood
10.12Brooke Loisel6:24.79aLakewood
11.9Tayla Hodges6:24.83aGranite Falls
12.9Kaitlan Howell6:25.22aGranite Falls
13.10Rebecca Luckinbill6:28.99aCoupeville
14.10Rebekah Kennel6:32.26aKing's
15.12Kristen Edeen6:32.53aLakewood
16.12Danielle Boshove7:47.10aLakewood
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Olivia Thomas12:38.06aKing's
2.9Rici Morrill12:43.74aSultan
3.11Jessica Costigan12:49.26aGranite Falls
4.11Becca Thompson13:04.47aKing's
5.10Lauresa Smith13:07.02aKing's
6.9Taylor Bergman13:54.31aKing's
7.12Alice Livermore14:44.52aGranite Falls
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Michelle Howe15.90aLakewood
2.12Britney Richer17.34aSultan
3.12Chelsea Rosenkrance17.64aCoupeville
4.9Kera Lill18.29aKing's
5.10Amanda Gregory18.37aLakewood
6.10Rose Livermore18.60aGranite Falls
7.10Mariah Louie18.64aKing's
8.11Sarah Vass20.92aCoupeville
9.9Kathleen Austad23.39aLakewood
10.12Kristen Edeen27.66aLakewood
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Chelsea Rosenkrance51.73aCoupeville
2.11Breianna O'Hara52.02aSultan
3.10Mariah Louie54.75aKing's
4.10Rose Livermore55.31aGranite Falls
5.11Sarah Vass1:00.10aCoupeville
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Kera Lill
Megan Northey
Erin Bremond
Kimi Mayhle
53.97aKing's
2.-Audrey Brown
Rose Livermore
Jade Rondorf
Corley Hordyk
55.19aGranite Falls
3.-Carmen Houk
Sarah Vass
Kim Kisch
Chelsea Rosenkrance
58.06aCoupeville
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Erin Bremond
Kimi Mayhle
Megan Northey
Mariah Louie
1:51.62aKing's
2.-Anna Jensen
Jade Rondorf
Eliza Roberts
Corley Hordyk
1:58.37aGranite Falls
X-Paige Johnson
Taylor Bergman
Anna Dean
Andi Nelson
2:04.55King's
X-Relay Team 2:07.22Granite Falls
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Corinne Gaddis
Chelsea Rosenkrance
Erin Hickey
Carmen Houk
4:28.25aCoupeville
2.-Olivia Thomas
Adele Eslinger
Hillary Quinn
Erin Bremond
4:29.12aKing's
3.-Sarah Dunn
Corrine Gogert
Lacey Nation
Danielle Osti
4:32.28aLakewood
4.-Audrey Brown
Eliza Roberts
Corley Hordyk
Anna Jensen
4:47.20aGranite Falls
X-Lauresa Smith
Becca Thompson
Bekah Kennel
Anna Dean
4:56.2King's
X-Relay Team 4:56.80Lakewood
X-Kari Scott
Paige Johnson
Makenzie Taylor
Taylor Bergman
5:09.7King's
X-Relay Team 5:13.38Granite Falls
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Krystal Paszkeicz35'08.00Sultan
2.11Tawnya Hulslander32'01.25Lakewood
3.11Rachael Hartman31'11.00Lakewood
4.10Zara York31'10.75Sultan
5.12Danielle Clauson29'04.50King's
6.12Brandi LaFave28'01.25Lakewood
7.12Jillian Bennett27'07.00Granite Falls
8.12Jean McKeever26'08.00Lakewood
9.12Alyssa Kelley26'07.25Coupeville
10.12Erin Crosby24'04.00King's
11.12Stacie Clarke23'02.75Coupeville
12.12Alex Sweezea21'10.25Lakewood
13.-Jessica White20'11.00Granite Falls
14.9Jessika Montgomery20'00.25Granite Falls
15.9Leah Phipps18'08.00Coupeville
16.10Erin Engle18'02.75Coupeville
17.9Marie Betts17'03.50Lakewood
18.11Kasie Stevens15'00.50Sultan
19.9Keona Eadie14'10.50Granite Falls
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Krystal Paszkeicz115'04Sultan
2.12Danielle Clauson109'01King's
3.12Brandi LaFave106'06Lakewood
4.11Tawnya Hulslander91'04Lakewood
5.11Erin Hickey89'05Coupeville
6.10Zara York82'00Sultan
7.10Emily Hayton79'00Lakewood
8.12Jillian Bennett74'08Granite Falls
9.12Erin Crosby69'07King's
10.12Alyssa Kelley56'06Coupeville
11.-Jessica White51'07Granite Falls
12.11Kasie Stevens33'06Sultan
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Danielle Clauson123'11King's
2.11Tawnya Hulslander96'11Lakewood
3.10Emily Hayton89'01Lakewood
4.10Elizabeth Borneman86'05King's
5.11Rachael Hartman83'00Lakewood
6.12Jillian Bennett78'04Granite Falls
7.12Jean McKeever73'01Lakewood
8.9Kera Lill70'02King's
9.12Alex Sweezea68'10Lakewood
10.10Yvette Kelp68'09Lakewood
11.9Jessica Campbell63'01King's
12.12Stacie Clarke61'07Coupeville
13.10Erin Engle60'04Coupeville
14.12Erin Crosby57'07King's
15.11Dorothee Schinder53'01Lakewood
16.11Jazmin Johnson51'04Lakewood
17.12Alyssa Kelley50'03Coupeville
18.9Jessika Montgomery45'10Granite Falls
19.10Kitti Eickhoff45'05Lakewood
20.9Keona Eadie42'06Granite Falls
21.10Kiona Sisk42'05Lakewood
22.12Carolin Neukirch39'06Lakewood
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Sarah Vass4'06.00Coupeville
2.10Amanda Gregory4'06.00Lakewood
3.9Julia Young4'04.00King's
4.10Jerica Engelhart4'02.00King's
5.9Shelbey Jackson4'02.00Lakewood
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jeneca Hoidal8'06.00Lakewood
2.9Sarah Blatchford8'00.00King's
3.9Julia Young7'00.00King's
3.10Elizabeth Howe7'00.00Sultan
5.10Lindsay Henning6'06.00Sultan
5.10Jerica Engelhart6'06.00King's
5.10Carryn VandeGriend6'06.00King's
8.-Anna Jensen6'00.00Granite Falls
8.12Jean McKeever6'00.00Lakewood
10.10Hanna Reisdorff5'06.00Lakewood
10.11Taryn Perrigoue5'06.00Granite Falls
12.9Kari Scott5'00.00King's
12.9Kathleen Austad5'00.00Lakewood
10Kiona SiskDQLakewood
11Megan CrosbyDQKing's
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kimi Mayhle15'09.50King's
2.12Corinne Gaddis15'01.50Coupeville
3.10Siobahn Brugger14'09.00King's
4.9Julia Young14'00.00King's
5.9Kera Lill13'06.50King's
6.9Paige Johnson13'04.50King's
7.9Sarah Blatchford13'03.50King's
8.9Kaitlan Howell13'01.00Granite Falls
9.9Kari Scott12'06.00King's
9.9Andi Nelson12'06.00King's
11.9Eliza Roberts12'05.00Granite Falls
12.10Audrey O'Neil12'04.50King's
13.11Sam Carlson12'02.50Sultan
14.10Carryn VandeGriend12'00.50King's
14.11Jade Rondorf12'00.50Granite Falls
16.9Anna Dean11'03.00King's
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Mareyoko Butler31'01.00Lakewood
2.9Julia Young29'05.00King's
3.10Amanda Gregory29'00.00Lakewood
4.10Audrey O'Neil28'06.00King's
5.10Siobahn Brugger28'05.50King's
6.9Sarah Blatchford28'03.00King's
7.11Megan Crosby27'00.50King's
8.9Andi Nelson26'04.00King's
9.9Kari Scott24'06.00King's
10.9Anna Dean24'04.00King's
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.