Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cory McCaffrey11.57aSisters
2.9Jeff Bedbury11.77aMarist
3.11Dustin Fox11.83aHidden Valley
4.12Will Marais11.88aSiuslaw
5.12Mattias Dahlberg11.90aNorth Bend
6.12Travis Myrick11.92aSisters
7.12Jory Lara-Sullivan12.00aElmira
8.12David Mesa12.01aSiuslaw
9.11Carroll Gryder12.01aSisters
10.12Hank Turner12.05aSouth Eugene
11.11Michael Oliver12.14aSutherlin
12.12James DiCarlo12.16aSiuslaw
13.9Tyler Brewer12.30aMarist
14.11Colton Groat12.33aCottage Grove
15.12Arin White12.35aPleasant Hill
16.9Brett Breding12.37aElmira
17.11Adam Marshall12.39aHidden Valley
18.9Trevor Sustaire12.40aCottage Grove
19.10Jared Bauder12.54aNorth Bend
20.10Greg Mock12.59aSutherlin
21.10Cody Wallace12.59aElmira
22.12Shayne Barnes12.61aCottage Grove
23.11Michael Dieu12.73aCoquille
24.9Tony Vetkos13.83aCoquille
25.10Igor Gerashchenko14.08aCoquille
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jerran Johnston23.17aMarist
2.12David Mesa23.56aSiuslaw
3.12Mattias Dahlberg23.75aNorth Bend
4.11Dustin Fox23.80aHidden Valley
5.12Will Marais23.90a SRSiuslaw
6.12Jory Lara-Sullivan24.14aElmira
7.11Andy Stahn24.25aSisters
8.11Carroll Gryder24.27aSisters
9.12Eric Anderson24.27aCottage Grove
10.12Brian Burns24.45a PRMarist
11.9Tyler Brewer24.70aMarist
12.11Michael Oliver24.70a SRSutherlin
13.12Josh Richter24.75aSiuslaw
14.11Taylor Willi24.90aHidden Valley
15.10Hayden Stein24.99aSisters
16.9Trevor Sustaire25.08aCottage Grove
17.12Ammon Cluff25.13a PRCoquille
18.12Davey Farinash25.25aSutherlin
19.10Cody Wallace25.32aElmira
20.10Jared Bauder25.72aNorth Bend
21.12Clark Wozich27.39a PRPleasant Hill
22.12Matt Graham27.40a PRNorth Bend
23.9Tony Vetkos27.51aCoquille
11Nolan AdamsDNSCottage Grove
10Bryson LeeDNSSutherlin
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Caleb Trowbridge51.74aSutherlin
2.11Kelly Crowther52.81a SRSisters
3.10Lee Elder53.50aSisters
4.12Bret Bellingham54.18aElmira
5.12Eric Anderson54.52aCottage Grove
6.12Andrea Castagnino54.55aNorth Bend
7.11Aaron Sinclair54.67aMarist
8.11Michael Bellamy55.12a SRMarist
9.9Cory Holt55.59aSisters
10.12Josh Richter55.59aSiuslaw
11.11Nolan Adams55.91aCottage Grove
12.10Dalton Bliss56.21aSiuslaw
13.11Jorden Cowen56.78aSutherlin
14.10Bryson Lee57.03aSutherlin
15.11Levi Dieu57.51a SRCoquille
17.9Dominique Siharath58.37aCottage Grove
18.12Joe Guevara58.81a PRHidden Valley
19.11Ryan Boshaw58.93aSiuslaw
20.12Matt Graham1:02.50aNorth Bend
11Nicholas DanielsDNSSouth Eugene
9Tyler DuranDNSElmira
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joshua Frasier1:55.22a SRCoquille
2.11Matt Hollander1:56.37aMarist
3.10Connor Kasler1:57.60a SRHidden Valley
4.11Steven Robert2:00.26a SRMarist
5.12Colin Tracey2:00.31aSouth Eugene
6.11Chris Auld2:01.86a PRMarist
7.12Chris Anderson2:01.97a PRCottage Grove
8.12Stefan Redfield2:02.42aSisters
9.10Jason Arbour2:02.80a SRHidden Valley
10.10Eamonn Kerr-Daly2:03.48a SRSouth Eugene
11.9Drew Harrison2:05.16a SRSisters
12.12Sean Campbell2:07.21aSiuslaw
13.11Travis Stevens2:07.40aSiuslaw
14.12Trevor Synkelma2:09.89aSiuslaw
15.11Andrew Legg2:11.53aSisters
16.9Sam Lynass2:13.12aNorth Bend
17.12Devon Bastress2:13.53a PRHidden Valley
18.9Elijah Wilson2:14.54a SRCottage Grove
19.11Mark Petrie2:16.83aNorth Bend
20.11Zachary Taylor2:20.41aCottage Grove
21.12Eric Flores2:22.15a PRSutherlin
22.12Wyett Stinnett2:24.58aSutherlin
11David TallmanDNFElmira
11Mason ReedDNSSutherlin
11Richie DeyhleDNSPleasant Hill
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jack Lindsay4:03.63a PRSiuslaw
2.11Spenser Lynass4:04.34a SRNorth Bend
3.12Stefan Redfield4:10.07aSisters
4.11Zach Schneider-Lynch4:12.89a PRSouth Eugene
5.12Korey Humberston4:14.50aCottage Grove
6.11Casey Weinman4:15.38a PRSouth Eugene
7.11Dan Auld4:15.38a PRMarist
8.12Gino Gaddini4:16.01a SRSouth Eugene
9.11Kyle Jackson4:20.14a SRMarist
10.11Travis Stevens4:21.62a SRSiuslaw
11.10Mike Calavan4:22.62a SRSisters
12.10Dan Flora4:23.31a PRNorth Bend
13.9Sam Lynass4:26.69a PRNorth Bend
14.10Jon Berg4:29.32a PRCottage Grove
15.11Chase Estep4:31.05a PRHidden Valley
16.12Devon Bastress4:37.28aHidden Valley
17.10Jai Broome4:47.17a SRPleasant Hill
18.12John Serra4:49.18a PRSiuslaw
19.10David Elligott4:50.94aCottage Grove
20.9Paul Lewis4:52.32a SRPleasant Hill
21.11David Tallman4:53.16aElmira
22.12Eric Flores4:53.59a PRSutherlin
23.12Wyett Stinnett4:53.80a PRSutherlin
24.12Kent Trigg5:03.63aCoquille
25.9Alex Angstadt5:07.72aHidden Valley
26.11Thomas Dunbar5:16.72aSutherlin
27.11Richie Deyhle5:28.26aPleasant Hill
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Spenser Lynass9:02.97aNorth Bend
2.10Trevor Berrian9:03.92aNorth Bend
3.11Steven Garboden9:07.74aNorth Bend
4.10Jared Christian9:26.62a PRMarist
5.12Sage Berg9:27.20a PRCottage Grove
6.11Luke Glick9:29.17a PRSisters
7.10Sam Settelmeyer9:33.84a SRCottage Grove
8.10Chris Cline9:35.32a PRHidden Valley
9.12Gino Gaddini9:44.86aSouth Eugene
10.10Andrew Watson9:45.14a SRHidden Valley
11.11Ray Heymann9:45.62aMarist
12.9Jacob Berkner9:46.52a SRSiuslaw
13.9Joe Campbell9:48.70a SRSiuslaw
14.11John Stahmer9:48.89a SRMarist
15.12Allen Gibson9:53.44a PRSiuslaw
16.9Austyn Bushman10:34.67a SRPleasant Hill
17.9Tyler Millette10:49.33a PRHidden Valley
18.9Mason Fullerton10:51.87a SRCottage Grove
19.9Paul Lewis11:07.58aPleasant Hill
20.12Kent Trigg11:22.89aCoquille
21.9Matt Panella11:48.58a SRPleasant Hill
22.9Dylan Garoutte11:54.12a PRSutherlin
11Thomas DunbarDNSSutherlin
10Benton UrquhartDNSSisters
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Trevor May15.38aSiuslaw
2.12Jeremy Carter16.13aHidden Valley
3.12Brian Burns16.35aMarist
4.10Aaron Nelson16.81aPleasant Hill
5.11Travis Berrian17.04aNorth Bend
6.12Eli Callan17.30aSisters
7.12Tyler Leman17.31aNorth Bend
8.11Britton Anderson17.51aCottage Grove
9.11Chris Martinez17.57aHidden Valley
10.11Connor Kerns17.68aMarist
11.12Mike Jiron17.82aHidden Valley
12.10Jacob Mitchell18.32aSiuslaw
13.10Bobby Krasneski18.80aCottage Grove
14.11Dane Moorehead19.30aSisters
15.12Crieg Seekins20.72a PRSutherlin
16.9Dylan Garoutte20.82a PRSutherlin
17.9Alan Sylvestre21.56aElmira
18.10Justin Tollen22.37aElmira
19.9Robert Mulloy23.33aElmira
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nate Dillow39.55aMarist
2.12David Dillow40.18a PRMarist
3.12Eli Callan41.10aSisters
4.11Kelly Crowther41.91aSisters
5.10Aaron Nelson42.13aPleasant Hill
6.11Britton Anderson42.63aCottage Grove
7.11Chris Martinez44.18aHidden Valley
8.10Jacob Mitchell44.73aSiuslaw
9.10Bobby Krasneski44.98a PRCottage Grove
10.12Tyler Leman45.62aNorth Bend
11.9Ryan Carter45.65a SRHidden Valley
12.11Chase Estep45.70aHidden Valley
13.10Nick Head45.79aSisters
14.11Connor Kerns45.96a SRMarist
15.11Kody Reavis46.61aSiuslaw
16.9Sam Lynass48.27aNorth Bend
17.11Michael Dieu50.62aCoquille
18.12Crieg Seekins51.60a PRSutherlin
19.9Alan Sylvestre54.69aElmira
12Trevor MayDNSSiuslaw
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Carroll Gryder
Cory McCaffrey
Eli Callan
Travis Myrick
43.89aSisters
2.-Relay Team 44.38aSiuslaw
3.-Relay Team 45.08aHidden Valley
4.-Jeff Bedbury
Andrew Hughes
Brian Burns
Jerran Johnston
45.81aMarist
5.-Travis Berrian
Jared Bauder
Andrea Castagnino
Mattias Dahlberg
47.27aNorth Bend
6.-Nolan Adams
Trevor Sustaire
Dominique Siharath
Daniel Elias
47.56aCottage Grove
7.-Brett Breding
Cody Wallace
Sean Claassen
Jory Lara-Sullivan
48.10aElmira
--Jorden Cowen
Caleb Trowbridge
Greg Mock
Michael Oliver
DNFSutherlin
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Michael Bellamy
Matt Hollander
David Dillow
Nate Dillow
3:27.94aMarist
2.-Relay Team 3:32.74aSiuslaw
3.-Relay Team 3:34.56aSisters
4.-Jorden Cowen
Caleb Trowbridge
Greg Mock
Davey Farinash
3:36.44aSutherlin
5.-Connor Kasler
Jason Arbour
Jordan VanCleave
Chase Kearney
3:36.84aHidden Valley
6.-Britton Anderson
Chris Anderson
Eric Anderson
Nolan Adams
3:37.13aCottage Grove
7.-Relay Team 3:43.50aCoquille
--Sean Claassen
Brodie Davis
David Tallman
Jory Lara-Sullivan
DNSElmira
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Elliot Adams50'04.50North Bend
2.11Shaun Culp48'07.75Cottage Grove
3.12Max Perry47'08.75Siuslaw
4.12Joe Cornett43'02.75Hidden Valley
5.12Brian Blonde42'07.00Marist
6.11Brogan Cramer41'08.25 SRPleasant Hill
7.12Toby Martin41'08.00Cottage Grove
8.12Dan Hodges41'01.50 PRPleasant Hill
9.12James DiCarlo40'08.75 PRSiuslaw
10.12Jeff Sampson40'04.50Sisters
11.10Darrell Fairbanks40'01.75Pleasant Hill
12.11Dustin Waldron39'08.75Marist
13.9Cole Richardson39'01.50Marist
14.11Steven Rockwell37'07.75Sutherlin
15.12Blake Thompson37'07.00Cottage Grove
16.10Trae Collins36'10.25North Bend
17.11Keifer Sellers35'05.00Sutherlin
18.11Levi Goins35'04.50 PRSisters
19.12Ken Barrett35'00.25Siuslaw
20.12Andrew Parham33'10.00 PRElmira
21.11Josh Salmon33'04.00North Bend
22.11Evan Eady33'03.00Sisters
23.10Colin Gillespie33'02.25Hidden Valley
24.12Ben Carnahan33'00.25Coquille
25.11Jorden Nielsen32'08.75Hidden Valley
26.10Josh Reed25'07.50Sutherlin
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Elliot Adams136'05North Bend
2.12Max Perry132'07Siuslaw
3.11Mason Keck130'05 PRSiuslaw
4.12Jeff Sampson126'11Sisters
5.11Daniel Elias125'03 SRCottage Grove
6.12Toby Martin122'01Cottage Grove
7.11Steven Rockwell122'01Sutherlin
8.12Joe Cornett120'06Hidden Valley
9.11Kody Reavis115'03Siuslaw
10.12Andrew Sinclair112'06Marist
11.10Phillip Boateng112'02North Bend
12.12Brian Blonde111'10Marist
13.10Trae Collins111'01North Bend
14.11Dustin Waldron110'05Marist
15.12Ben Carnahan104'11 PRCoquille
16.11Brogan Cramer97'10Pleasant Hill
17.11Taylor Chew91'10Elmira
18.11Keifer Sellers91'00Sutherlin
19.9Brett Burbee90'03Pleasant Hill
20.11Jorden Nielsen90'01Hidden Valley
21.10Colin Gillespie85'01Hidden Valley
22.10Josh Reed80'01Sutherlin
23.11Evan Eady80'00 SRSisters
24.12Andrew Parham79'04Elmira
25.9Brian Bradley63'10Elmira
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Paul Guffey185'11 PRNorth Bend
2.11Kody Reavis163'03Siuslaw
3.12Bryant Sentman159'06 SRCottage Grove
4.12Brian Rowe157'08South Eugene
5.9Brett Breding150'07 SRElmira
6.12Dan Hodges150'02Pleasant Hill
7.12Jake Cochran142'01Coquille
8.11Zach Hurd141'11Cottage Grove
9.11Alan Yorek131'09Cottage Grove
10.11Jeramiah Sayre131'02Hidden Valley
11.10Chase Kearney125'09Hidden Valley
12.11Bryan Cook125'04Sutherlin
13.11Adam Marshall123'09Hidden Valley
14.11Ryan Boshaw121'02 SRSiuslaw
15.11Kevin Cox117'01Siuslaw
16.9David Stokes115'08South Eugene
17.11Levi Goins113'09Sisters
18.11Dustin Waldron111'10Marist
19.11Josh Serjeant104'03Elmira
20.12Ben Carnahan99'09Coquille
21.11Thomas Lay85'10Elmira
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Bryant Sentman6'04.00Cottage Grove
2.12Ike Patton6'02.00South Eugene
3.11Ty Jaros5'10.00Marist
4.12Tyler Leman5'08.00North Bend
5.9Maxwell Beebe5'08.00Elmira
6.12Arin White5'06.00 PRPleasant Hill
6.12Travis Myrick5'06.00Sisters
8.11Cameron Potts5'06.00 PRNorth Bend
9.11Earl Crawford5'04.00 PRHidden Valley
9.11Chris Martinez5'04.00Hidden Valley
11.11Wade Clark5'02.00Pleasant Hill
11.9James Ross5'02.00Hidden Valley
13.10Eric Sanne5'00.00Siuslaw
13.10Derek Leach5'00.00Cottage Grove
12Bryce SiegelNHSiuslaw
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.10Lane Davison14'00.00North Bend
2.10Charlie Beard13'05.00South Eugene
3.12Nate Dillow13'05.00Marist
4.11Travis Berrian13'00.00North Bend
5.12Dom Deleone12'06.00 PRSisters
6.12Adam Mullins12'06.00Cottage Grove
7.12Sean Campbell12'00.00Siuslaw
7.10Lee Elder12'00.00Sisters
9.10Nick Head11'00.00Sisters
10.10Jacob Mitchell10'00.00Siuslaw
10.10Derek Leach10'00.00Cottage Grove
12.9Jeff Marolt9'06.00Cottage Grove
12.9Nathan Leman9'06.00North Bend
12.12Matt Johnson9'06.00Hidden Valley
12.12Joe Guevara9'06.00Hidden Valley
16.10Sean Claassen8'00.00Elmira
12Arin WhiteNHPleasant Hill
11Philip HennemanNHElmira
11Kody ReavisNHSiuslaw
12Jeremy CarterNHHidden Valley
9Jake SandNHElmira
12David DillowNHMarist
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cory McCaffrey21'07.00Sisters
2.12Jordan VanCleave20'05.25Hidden Valley
3.11Lane Seals19'07.25North Bend
4.11Ty Jaros19'06.50Marist
5.11Chris Clancey19'05.50Pleasant Hill
6.12Bryant Sentman19'00.25Cottage Grove
7.12Jake Cochran19'00.00Coquille
8.12Travis Myrick18'09.50Sisters
9.11Mason Keck18'08.00Siuslaw
10.12James DiCarlo18'02.25Siuslaw
11.11Jeramiah Sayre17'08.00Hidden Valley
11.11Taylor Willi17'08.00Hidden Valley
13.11Trevor Clemens17'06.50Marist
14.10Cody Wallace17'06.00Elmira
15.10Troy MacVicar17'00.50North Bend
15.11Wade Clark17'00.50Pleasant Hill
17.10Hayden Stein16'11.25Sisters
18.9Logan Loftis16'04.50Elmira
19.10Chris Benston15'08.50Cottage Grove
20.12Blake Thompson15'07.00Cottage Grove
21.10Bryson Lee14'11.50Sutherlin
22.9Dylan Garoutte13'03.50Sutherlin
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Lane Seals43'03.50North Bend
2.12Trevor May41'02.00Siuslaw
3.12Bryce Siegel40'09.00Siuslaw
4.12Bryant Sentman40'03.00Cottage Grove
5.12Jordan VanCleave39'07.00Hidden Valley
6.12Tyler Leman38'08.25North Bend
7.12Jeremy Carter38'05.75Hidden Valley
8.11Mason Keck37'06.00Siuslaw
9.9Logan Loftis37'03.25Elmira
10.11Levi Goins35'11.75Sisters
11.11Earl Crawford35'09.50Hidden Valley
12.11Scott Salgado35'08.00Sisters
13.12Jake Cochran35'02.00Coquille
14.10Hayden Stein34'01.00Sisters
15.10Bryson Lee33'05.00Sutherlin
16.11Richie Deyhle32'05.50Pleasant Hill
17.9Nathan Leman32'01.50North Bend
18.10Derek Leach32'00.00Cottage Grove
19.10Igor Gerashchenko31'05.50 PRCoquille
20.11Thomas Lay29'04.25 PRElmira
21.9Dylan Garoutte27'04.25Sutherlin
22.10Isaak Post3.25Pleasant Hill