Athletic.net Team Results Management

Beachwood Invitational

Saturday, April 14, 2007

Beachwood HS, Beachwood

Meet Info Teams X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Justinn Eddie11.00Villa Angela-St Joseph      
2.12Brandon Stallworth11.10Villa Angela-St Joseph      
3.10Derek Dowdell11.20East Cleveland      
4.12Brandon Tolliver11.40Martin Luther King Jr.      
5.12Dom Johnson11.50Normandy      
6.11Sergio Hairston11.60Cornerstone Christian      
7.12Terance Donald11.70Lutheran East      
8.9John James11.90John Adams      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Brandon Stallworth10.80Villa Angela-St Joseph      
2.10Derek Dowdell10.90East Cleveland      
3.12Dom Johnson11.00Normandy      
3.12Justinn Eddie11.00Villa Angela-St Joseph      
5.11Sergio Hairston11.10Cornerstone Christian      
6.12Brandon Tolliver11.30Martin Luther King Jr.      
7.12Terance Donald11.50Lutheran East      
8.9John James11.60John Adams      
9.12Tim Levitsky11.65Parma Senior      
10.9Eliseo Hairston11.70Cornerstone Christian      
10.10Jake McKay11.70Hawken      
12.9Andrej Sessions11.80Berea-Midpark      
12.11Josh Reynolds11.80Berea-Midpark      
12.10Carl DeForrest11.80Beachwood      
12.9Jake Willen11.80Hawken      
16.12David Siesel11.90Tallmadge      
17.11Dennis Wilson12.00Lincoln West      
18.12Dan McWilliams12.10Parma Senior      
19.10Brad Gee12.20Normandy      
20.12Chris Bull12.50Tallmadge      
20.10Jarel Terry12.50John Adams      
22.9Dashaun Blade14.20Lincoln West      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
10Sam Whyte11.3Hawken      
10Jake McKay11.4Hawken      
10Tyler Nichols11.9Hawken      
9Jake Willen12.8Hawken      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Justinn Eddie22.10Villa Angela-St Joseph      
2.10Derek Dowdell22.90East Cleveland      
3.11Sergio Hairston23.00Cornerstone Christian      
4.12Brandon Tolliver23.10Martin Luther King Jr.      
5.10Quintin Mckenzie23.50Lutheran East      
6.12Terance Donald23.60Lutheran East      
7.12Tim Levitsky23.80Parma Senior      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Justinn Eddie22.50Villa Angela-St Joseph      
2.12Brandon Stallworth22.80Villa Angela-St Joseph      
3.10Derek Dowdell23.40East Cleveland      
4.11Sergio Hairston23.60Cornerstone Christian      
5.12Brandon Tolliver24.00Martin Luther King Jr.      
6.12Terance Donald24.10Lutheran East      
7.12Tim Levitsky24.20Parma Senior      
7.10Quintin Mckenzie24.20Lutheran East      
9.9Eliseo Hairston24.30Cornerstone Christian      
9.10Jake McKay24.30Hawken      
11.12Jeremy Kasberg24.40Tallmadge      
12.12Dom Johnson24.50Normandy      
12.11Justin Golubski24.50Parma Senior      
12.9Mike Lewis24.50Berea-Midpark      
15.10Ryan Thomas24.51Normandy      
16.9John James24.60John Adams      
16.9Evan Winston24.60Beachwood      
18.11Shane Wiles24.80Tallmadge      
19.9Tyler Harris24.90Berea-Midpark      
20.11Dennis Wilson25.20Lincoln West      
21.10Carl DeForrest25.60Beachwood      
22.10Willie Brown25.70John Adams      
23.10Joseph Mason Jr.26.20Martin Luther King Jr.      
24.11Derrick Williams26.70East Cleveland      
25.9Dashaun Blade29.80Lincoln West      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
10Jake McKay23.9Hawken      
9Jake Willen23.9Hawken      
12Lordon Tisdale25.6Hawken      
10Terrence Embry26.7Hawken      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Justinn Eddie51.80Villa Angela-St Joseph      
2.12Andre Robinson52.30Martin Luther King Jr.      
3.9Aaron Young55.70Berea-Midpark      
4.11Raeshawn Walker56.30John Adams      
5.12Adam Bernardo56.40Shaler Area      
6.10Andrew Goldblum57.20Beachwood      
7.10Yianni Karvounides57.30Tallmadge      
8.11Rob Vitous58.30Shaler Area      
9.11Dan Renner58.50Parma Senior      
10.11Sean Farkas58.60Parma Senior      
11.11Steve Foltin58.80Berea-Midpark      
12.10Ross Scheiber59.50Normandy      
13.10Matt Price59.70Normandy      
14.10Richard Hooks59.80Cornerstone Christian      
15.10Dashon Daniels1:00.90Villa Angela-St Joseph      
16.10Nate Robinson1:02.50Cornerstone Christian      
17.10Steven Coffee1:02.90Lutheran East      
18.11Micheal English1:05.60Oberlin Senior      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
11Oge Anoliefo52.4Hawken      
9Jake Willen59.2Hawken      
12Lordon Tisdale59.3Hawken      
10Terrence Embry62.0Hawken      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Ashley Watkins-Clark2:09.40Beachwood      
2.11Alex Cole2:10.60Parma Senior      
3.11Julian Funk2:11.90Parma Senior      
4.11Matt Bauch2:13.50Tallmadge      
5.11Steven Haury2:13.70Tallmadge      
6.12Robert Cizek2:13.80Shaler Area      
7.9Joey Tonelli2:15.60Cornerstone Christian      
8.12Martin Klausch2:17.60Berea-Midpark      
9.12Abel Mills2:18.60Hawken      
10.9Matthew Banchek2:19.50Beachwood      
11.11Joe Hengoed2:19.90Normandy      
12.10Joe Dziedziak2:22.70Berea-Midpark      
13.12Marty Tierny2:23.20Shaler Area      
14.10Cory Petek2:23.30Normandy      
15.10Zack Orosz2:24.90Cornerstone Christian      
16.12Yoni Binstock2:25.20Hawken      
17.10Justin Riley2:29.80Lutheran East      
18.9Dashaun Blade2:33.70Lincoln West      
19.10Chris Boswell2:35.40Lutheran East      
20.10Davante Pressley2:39.20East Cleveland      
21.10Calvin Casey2:48.30Villa Angela-St Joseph      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
11Davis Filippell2:12.9Hawken      
12Abel Mills2:14.9Hawken      
12Yoni Binstock2:27Hawken      
10Noah Whitehead2:30Hawken      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Chris Fyock4:45.40Normandy      
2.11Julian Funk4:46.10Parma Senior      
3.11Alex Cole4:53.20Parma Senior      
4.12Robert Cizek4:54.20Shaler Area      
5.11Mike Kurz4:55.30Normandy      
6.9Joey Tonelli4:56.30Cornerstone Christian      
7.11Davis Filippell4:58.50Hawken      
8.11Steven Haury4:58.60Tallmadge      
9.12Vince Nairn5:13.10Berea-Midpark      
10.10Nick Freeman-Clark5:14.30Tallmadge      
11.10Dan Weiss5:15.20Beachwood      
12.11Greg Mullen5:19.80Shaler Area      
13.9Ed Holecko5:21.30Berea-Midpark      
14.12Abel Mills5:25.10Hawken      
15.11Matt Crow5:38.90Lutheran East      
16.10Chris Boswell5:49.70Lutheran East      
17.12Luis Colon5:49.80Lincoln West      
18.10Davante Pressley6:09.30East Cleveland      
19.10Daniel Dawson6:21.70Cornerstone Christian      
20.12Richard Garuckas6:33.60Villa Angela-St Joseph      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Chris Fyock10:06.50Normandy      
2.11Davis Filippell10:06.80Hawken      
3.12Marty Tierny10:42.80Shaler Area      
4.9Travis LeVan10:49.30Tallmadge      
5.12Vince Nairn10:53.00Berea-Midpark      
6.12Anthony Paletta10:54.80Parma Senior      
7.9Bud Denega10:55.80Berea-Midpark      
8.11Greg Mullen10:59.10Shaler Area      
9.10Brian Phillips11:02.10Tallmadge      
10.10Steve Piotrowski11:08.50Normandy      
11.11Mike Micklewright11:10.80Parma Senior      
12.10Evan Weiss11:27.30Beachwood      
13.12Luis Colon12:03.90Lincoln West      
14.10Noah Whitehead12:12.04Hawken      
15.10Chris Boswell12:13.60Lutheran East      
16.10Jared Sternberg12:14.10Beachwood      
17.9John Remy13:35.70Villa Angela-St Joseph      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Phil Gore15.90Berea-Midpark      
2.12Chas Poteat16.20Lutheran East      
3.10Tyler Nichols16.40Hawken      
4.10Steve Sensel16.70Berea-Midpark      
5.9Airion WatkinsClark16.80Beachwood      
6.12Trale Merz16.90Shaler Area      
7.10Steve Casey17.00Shaler Area      
8.10James Plunket17.20Tallmadge      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Phil Gore16.10Berea-Midpark      
2.10Tyler Nichols16.50Hawken      
3.10Steve Casey16.90Shaler Area      
4.10Steve Sensel17.00Berea-Midpark      
5.10James Plunket17.10Tallmadge      
6.12Chas Poteat17.20Lutheran East      
7.12Trale Merz17.30Shaler Area      
8.9Airion WatkinsClark17.60Beachwood      
9.11Justin Golubski18.10Parma Senior      
10.11Shane Wiles18.30Tallmadge      
11.12Tom Boleyn18.80Parma Senior      
12.12Dionte Primm19.40Martin Luther King Jr.      
13.9Ronnell Spates19.90Villa Angela-St Joseph      
14.10Terrence Embry20.00Hawken      
15.11Doyle Simpson21.90Lutheran East      
16.10Jeremiah McClary22.60Lincoln West      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Trale Merz42.20Shaler Area      
2.10Steve Casey42.50Shaler Area      
3.12Chris Clements42.80Berea-Midpark      
4.12Victor Petrella44.30Tallmadge      
5.11David Helsel44.60Berea-Midpark      
6.9Airion WatkinsClark44.80Beachwood      
7.10James Plunket46.40Tallmadge      
8.10Brad Gee46.50Normandy      
8.10Tyler Nichols46.50Hawken      
10.12Tom Boleyn46.80Parma Senior      
11.11Doyle Simpson49.10Lutheran East      
12.9Ronnell Spates49.20Villa Angela-St Joseph      
13.10Stephan Phillips49.40Villa Angela-St Joseph      
14.10Terrence Embry49.50Hawken      
15.10Steven Casey49.90Cornerstone Christian      
16.9Manpreet Grewal50.50Normandy      
17.12Dionte Primm50.60Martin Luther King Jr.      
18.12Chas Poteat55.50Lutheran East      
19.10Jeremiah McClary55.70Lincoln West      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Andrej Sessions
Josh Reynolds
Adam Martinson
Chris Clements
45.70Berea-Midpark      
2.-Chris Bull
Shane Wiles
Jeremy Kasberg
David Siesel
45.80Tallmadge      
3.-Evan Winston
John Edwards
Airion WatkinsClark
Chris Johnson
46.10Beachwood      
4.-Brandon Tolliver
James Pastor
Andre Robinson
Joseph Mason Jr.
46.40Martin Luther King Jr.      
5.-Jordan Hajnosz
Dom Johnson
Brad Gee
Kevin Cesaratto
46.70Normandy      
6.-Steven Caffee
Terance Donald
Chas Poteat
Quintin Mckenzie
47.20Lutheran East      
7.-Jake McKay
Tyler Nichols
Jake Willen
Sam Whyte
47.40Hawken      
8.-Anthony Trozzi
Tom Boleyn
Tim Levitsky
Dan McWilliams
47.50Parma Senior      
9.-Anthony Johnson
Dan Goodrum
Brandon Stallworth
Ronnell Spates
48.60Villa Angela-St Joseph      
---Anthony Sheppard
Jarel Terry
Delvonta Carrridan
John James
DQJohn Adams      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Jordan Hajnosz
Dom Johnson
Ryan Thomas
Kevin Cesaratto
1:36.80Normandy      
2.-James Plunket
Shane Wiles
Jeremy Kasberg
David Siesel
1:36.90Tallmadge      
3.-Eric Reddick
Brandon Tolliver
Lavell Floyd
Joseph Mason Jr.
1:37.40Martin Luther King Jr.      
4.-Tyler Harris
Mike Lewis
Josh Buckner
Adam Martinson
1:37.60Berea-Midpark      
5.-Leanard Wimbly
Chas Poteat
Quintin Mckenzie
Terance Donald
1:38.50Lutheran East      
6.-Anthony Johnson
Dan Goodrum
Brandon Stallworth
Ronnell Spates
1:38.70Villa Angela-St Joseph      
7.-Justin Golubski
Chris Chabowski
Noah Short
Tim Levitsky
1:38.80Parma Senior      
8.-Andrew Goldblum
Carl DeForrest
Airion WatkinsClark
Evan Winston
1:40.00Beachwood      
9.-John James
Anthony Sheppard
Jarel Terry
Willie Brown
1:40.10John Adams      
9.-Jake McKay
Terrance Embry
Jake Willen
Lordon Tisdale
1:40.10Hawken      
11.-Izzy Moreno
Trale Merz
Jared Jones
Curtis McGriff
1:40.80Shaler Area      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-David Helsel
Phil Gore
Aaron Young
Chris Clements
3:34.90Berea-Midpark      
2.-Joey Tonelli
Eliseo Hairston
Elijah Clements
Sergio Hairston
3:44.50Cornerstone Christian      
3.-Oge Anoliefo
Terrance Embry
Jake Willen
Lordon Tisdale
3:52.90Hawken      
4.-Julian Funk
Sean Farkas
Justin Golubski
Alex Cole
3:53.40Parma Senior      
5.-Jesse Batko
Matt Bauch
Yianni Karvounides
Jon Lampley
3:54.70Tallmadge      
6.-Raeshawn Walker
Willie Brown
Brenton Sander
Floyd Harris
3:56.70John Adams      
7.-Dan Weiss
Matthew Banchek
Andrew Goldblum
Ashley Watkins-Clark
4:00.30Beachwood      
8.-Brad Gee
Ross Scheiber
Matt Price
Joe Hengoed
4:08.30Normandy      
9.-Anthony Johnson
Dan Goodrum
Ronnell Spates
Stephan Phillips
4:14.30Villa Angela-St Joseph      
10.-Jose Rivera
Darnell Miller
Ricardo Wallace
Luis Colon
4:24.30Lincoln West      
 
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Julian Funk
Anthony Paletta
Dan Renner
Alex Cole
8:41.50Parma Senior      
2.-Phillip Polefrone
Nick Freeman-Clark
Steven Haury
Matt Bauch
8:42.20Tallmadge      
3.-Robert Cizek
Marty Tierny
Greg Mullen
Adam Bernardo
9:05.60Shaler Area      
4.-Chris Fyock
Joe Hengoed
Steve Piotrowski
Mike Kurz
9:07.00Normandy      
5.-Davis Filippell
Noah Whitehead
Yoni Binstock
Abel Mills
9:25.60Hawken      
6.-Dan Weiss
Matthew Banchek
Evan Weiss
Ashley Watkins-Clark
9:28.60Beachwood      
7.-Brenton Sander
David Baker
Raeshawn Walker
Stephen Perkins
9:46.10John Adams      
8.-Derick Schwedt
Ed Holecko
Joe Dziedziak
Jeremy Bosl
9:51.60Berea-Midpark      
9.-Luis Colon
Darnell Miller
Jose Rivera
Nestor Hernandez
9:59.00Lincoln West      
10.-Reante Brown
Tyler Butler
Calvin Casey
John Remy
11:20.40Villa Angela-St Joseph      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Stephen Johnson45-00.50Hawken      
2.11Anthony Trozzi44-03.50Parma Senior      
3.12Matt Kromer41-03.00Parma Senior      
4.10Timothy Miller38-10.00Hawken      
5.10Ian Hlavin38-07.00Berea-Midpark      
6.11Alex Binder38-02.00Beachwood      
7.9Ajun Sessions37-04.50Berea-Midpark      
8.12Rynn Starks36-09.00Lutheran East      
9.12John Paul34-11.50Cornerstone Christian      
10.12Mark Lechlitner34-08.00Normandy      
11.11Chuck Stefanescu33-11.00Normandy      
12.9Josh Musch33-04.00Beachwood      
13.9David Haury32-10.00Tallmadge      
14.12Courtney Branch31-00.00East Cleveland      
15.11George Manning30-08.00John Adams      
16.12Christopher Poole29-03.00Martin Luther King Jr.      
17.12Jose Reyes28-10.00Lincoln West      
18.11Marki Talbert28-07.00Lincoln West      
19.11Antonio Jackson27-06.00John Adams      
20.12David Casey25-04.50Cornerstone Christian      
21.10Nick Garuckas17-09.00Villa Angela-St Joseph      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Matt Kromer148-05Parma Senior      
2.12Stephen Johnson124-02Hawken      
3.9Ajun Sessions115-07Berea-Midpark      
4.12Matt Seagren103-04Tallmadge      
5.11Alex Binder103-03Beachwood      
6.12Rynn Starks102-03Lutheran East      
7.10Ian Hlavin100-05Berea-Midpark      
8.10Timothy Miller99-03Hawken      
9.9David Haury93-09Tallmadge      
10.12Dan McWilliams93-06Parma Senior      
11.9Josh Musch91-08Beachwood      
12.12Jose Reyes86-07Lincoln West      
13.11Chuck Stefanescu82-09Normandy      
14.12David Casey80-04Cornerstone Christian      
15.9Jon Kaliszewski79-10Normandy      
16.10David Baker76-00John Adams      
17.12Christopher Poole75-03Martin Luther King Jr.      
18.11Marki Talbert55-00Lincoln West      
19.9Kiev Frazier54-01John Adams      
20.10Emanual Marrerro51-06Martin Luther King Jr.      
--12John PaulFOULCornerstone Christian      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Cody Konopka6-02.50Berea-Midpark      
2.10Steve Sensel5-10.00Berea-Midpark      
3.12Zachary Hylton5-08.00Hawken      
4.12Lordon Tisdale5-08.00Hawken      
5.10Ross Scheiber5-08.00Normandy      
6.10Aaron Warner5-08.00Tallmadge      
7.12Joseph Mealing5-06.00Oberlin Senior      
8.11Ricardo Wallace5-06.00Lincoln West      
9.11Doug Morchak5-06.00Normandy      
10.11Brian Wright5-04.00Beachwood      
11.10Steven Casey5-04.00Cornerstone Christian      
12.9Cody Wood5-04.00Tallmadge      
13.10Elijah Clements5-02.00Cornerstone Christian      
14.10Joshua Gilbert5-02.00Lutheran East      
14.11Doyle Simpson5-02.00Lutheran East      
--11Micheal EnglishNHOberlin Senior      
--12Tom BoleynNHParma Senior      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Tyler Nichols21-03.50Hawken      
2.12Justinn Eddie20-05.00Villa Angela-St Joseph      
3.11Phil Gore19-06.50Berea-Midpark      
4.10Brandon Avery19-06.00Berea-Midpark      
5.11Doug Morchak19-02.00Normandy      
6.12Zachary Hylton18-09.00Hawken      
7.10Elijah Clements18-07.00Cornerstone Christian      
8.10Ryan Thomas18-05.00Normandy      
9.9Eliseo Hairston18-02.00Cornerstone Christian      
10.11Brian Wright18-00.50Beachwood      
11.11Ricardo Wallace17-07.00Lincoln West      
12.11Rob Vitous17-05.00Shaler Area      
13.10Steve Johnson17-04.00Martin Luther King Jr.      
14.11Dan Renner17-02.00Parma Senior      
15.9Evan Winston16-05.50Beachwood      
16.10Glen Smith16-02.50Oberlin Senior      
17.9Peter Glover15-10.00Parma Senior      
18.10Tyrell Jackson14-10.50John Adams      
19.9Lavell Floyd12-05.00Martin Luther King Jr.      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Anthony Johnson37-03.00Villa Angela-St Joseph      
2.11Doug Morchak37-02.00Normandy      
3.10Ross Scheiber36-02.00Normandy      
4.12Jeremy Kasberg35-06.00Tallmadge      
5.10James Plunket35-00.00Tallmadge      
6.12Lordon Tisdale34-03.00Hawken      
7.11Brian Wright33-06.00Beachwood      
8.11Dan Renner33-04.00Parma Senior      
9.9Anthony Tarrant32-03.00Berea-Midpark      
10.12Chris Chabowski32-02.00Parma Senior      
11.11Jerry Smith26-04.00Berea-Midpark      
12.9William Warner23-09.00Villa Angela-St Joseph      
 

Womens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kristi Sturges12.80Normandy      
2.9Diamond Rice12.90Shaw      
3.12Jennifer Warren13.20Beachwood      
4.10Ayisha Jones13.30Glenville      
5.9Brittany Jackson13.40Laurel      
6.9Heather Keller13.60Parma Senior      
7.11Kyonna Bonner13.70John Adams      
8.12Natasha Neely14.00Berea-Midpark      
9Edith Anderson14.40aHawken      
10Amanda Weeks14.70aHawken      
9Nicole Rantala14.9North (Eastlake)      
9De'Naye Coates15.5North (Eastlake)      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.9Diamond Rice13.20Shaw      
1.12Kristi Sturges13.20Normandy      
3.9Brittany Jackson13.40Laurel      
3.10Ayisha Jones13.40Glenville      
5.12Jennifer Warren13.50Beachwood      
5.11Kyonna Bonner13.50John Adams      
7.9Heather Keller13.90Parma Senior      
7.12Natasha Neely13.90Berea-Midpark      
9.9Crystal Haynes13.91Villa Angela-St Joseph      
10.10Julie Perl14.00Normandy      
10.11Kortney Hawkins14.00Shaw      
12.9Brieanna Pearson14.10Lutheran East      
13.9Karley DeLorenzo14.20Tallmadge      
14.9Dana Caplick14.30Villa Angela-St Joseph      
15.12Clara Adams14.40East Cleveland      
15.9Edith Anderson14.40Hawken      
15.9Ashley Wright14.40John Adams      
18.11Renecia McMillan14.50Beachwood      
18.11Emily Walker14.50Tallmadge      
20.10Rhea Fomby14.60East Cleveland      
21.10Amanda Weeks14.70Hawken      
22.9Nicole Rantala14.90North (Eastlake)      
23.12Lisa Chicke15.40Parma Senior      
24.9De'Naye Coates15.50North (Eastlake)      
25.10Chelsea Willaims15.60Regina      
26.9Mary Jamison15.70Beaumont      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
10Amanda Weeks14.3Hawken      
12Colleen Barnes14.5Hawken      
9Edith Anderson14.6Hawken      
9Ali Foti15.9Hawken      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ava Haynes25.80Beachwood      
2.12Raina Spencer26.60Glenville      
3.12Jazmine Gettys26.70Berea-Midpark      
4.10Liz Lueptow26.80Tallmadge      
5.12Lashira Williams27.20Glenville      
6.11Bridgett Jacobs27.30Normandy      
7.9Brittany Jackson27.70Laurel      
8.10Delana Johnson27.80Shaw      
9Edith Anderson29.30aHawken      
12Samantha Richter31.6North (Eastlake)      
10Morgan Redenshek31.7North (Eastlake)      
10Amanda Weeks31,00AHawken      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Raina Spencer26.80Glenville      
2.12Ava Haynes27.00Beachwood      
3.10Liz Lueptow27.40Tallmadge      
4.11Bridgett Jacobs27.60Normandy      
4.12Jazmine Gettys27.60Berea-Midpark      
6.12Lashira Williams27.70Glenville      
7.9Brittany Jackson27.90Laurel      
8.10Delana Johnson28.00Shaw      
9.9Jamice Craig28.10Shaw      
9.10Halle Danforth28.10Beaumont      
11.10Candice Moran28.50Normandy      
11.9Heather Keller28.50Parma Senior      
13.10Sarah Gray28.60Laurel      
14.9Jocelyn Abron28.80Villa Angela-St Joseph      
15.9Karley DeLorenzo29.20Tallmadge      
16.9Edith Anderson29.30Hawken      
17.12Tylar Hartfeid29.40Lutheran East      
18.9Tiffany Howze30.00Lutheran East      
19.9Dana Caplick30.60Villa Angela-St Joseph      
20.10Brooke Corio30.80Cornerstone Christian      
21.10Amanda Weeks31.00Hawken      
22.12Samantha Richter31.60North (Eastlake)      
23.10Morgan Redenshek31.70North (Eastlake)      
23.12Lisa Chicke31.70Parma Senior      
25.9Shaniece James32.00Beaumont      
26.12Brittany Milliner32.40Beachwood      
27.10Zuleika Miranda36.20Lincoln West      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
11Vicki Wilson29.3Hawken      
9Edith Anderson29.7Hawken      
12Colleen Barnes30.7Hawken      
9Ali Foti38.3Hawken      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Catherine Kuerbitz1:01.90Regina      
2.9Heather Keller1:02.20Parma Senior      
3.11Tanya Sipos1:02.60Berea-Midpark      
4.12Lashira Williams1:04.00Glenville      
5.12Samantha Edwards1:04.20Glenville      
6.11Demeshia Spencer1:04.40Shaw      
7.11Samantha Friedman1:04.90Beachwood      
8.10Raeshon Davis1:05.40John Adams      
9.10Sarah Gray1:06.20Laurel      
9.11Darnae Wilson1:06.20Villa Angela-St Joseph      
11.10Brenna Jazwa1:06.60Berea-Midpark      
12.11Mallory Renner1:07.00Parma Senior      
13.10Julie Perl1:09.00Normandy      
14.9Sam Reed1:09.10Tallmadge      
15.9Mollie Brick1:09.20Beaumont      
16.12Sarah Lorik1:09.70North (Eastlake)      
17.10Shauntae Holder1:10.30Shaw      
18.12Kelly Cannon1:10.50Normandy      
19.9Chelsea Perry1:12.20Lutheran East      
20.10Regina Orlando1:13.20Laurel      
21.9Danielle Brackins1:13.90Villa Angela-St Joseph      
21.10Heather Turosky1:13.90North (Eastlake)      
23.9Katy Higaki1:16.90Regina      
24.10Zuleika Miranda1:25.50Lincoln West      
25.11Natalie Miranda1:29.60Lincoln West      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Melissa Petersilge2:32.80Hawken      
2.11Heather Toth2:35.00North (Eastlake)      
3.11Chandler St. Clair2:35.10Shaw      
4.11Alana Oif2:35.80Beachwood      
5.11Mallory Renner2:36.00Parma Senior      
6.10Talya Sterling2:36.10Beachwood      
7.12Kaylee Terwoord2:38.60Berea-Midpark      
8.11Louise Gliga2:41.30Hawken      
9.11Crystal Watson2:41.80Lincoln West      
10.10Jamie Buehler2:42.60Tallmadge      
11.11Stephanie Madercic2:42.90Parma Senior      
12.11Andrea Stadelman2:44.50Tallmadge      
13.12Allison Craine2:44.90Normandy      
14.9Rachael Libertin2:45.80Beaumont      
15.12Danyella Tonelli2:49.40Cornerstone Christian      
16.11Julia Carr2:51.10Glenville      
17.9Julia Bramante2:52.50Laurel      
18.10Olivia Giavonete2:53.70Beaumont      
19.11Elizabeth Lorenzen2:54.00Cornerstone Christian      
20.10Shauntae Holder2:56.30Shaw      
21.12Kim Harvanek3:00.10Berea-Midpark      
22.9Jessica Galber3:00.20Lutheran East      
23.12Amanda Pasela3:01.70Normandy      
24.10Elizabeth Delehanty3:06.50Villa Angela-St Joseph      
25.12Jazmine Rosario3:10.60Lincoln West      
26.9Charolette Campbel3:13.10Laurel      
27.12D'Lisha Hill3:19.70Lutheran East      
28.9Nicole Reichard3:25.70Regina      
29.10Latasha Scott4:04.80East Cleveland      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
11Louise Gliga2:34.8Hawken      
11Melissa Petersilge2:37.1Hawken      
11Maddy Strohl2:51.8Hawken      
9Maya Schumyatcher3:05.2Hawken      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Emily Sykes5:42.00Beachwood      
2.11Louise Gliga5:43.70Hawken      
3.11Crystal Watson5:46.40Lincoln West      
4.11Heather Toth5:47.20North (Eastlake)      
5.11Elizabeth Labosky5:55.70Tallmadge      
6.11Stephanie Madercic6:03.50Parma Senior      
7.9Abby Cole6:04.30Parma Senior      
8.9Rachael Libertin6:05.60Beaumont      
9.10Alyssa Jeswald6:13.10Beaumont      
10.12Kim Harvanek6:14.40Berea-Midpark      
11.12Katie Smith6:15.90Normandy      
12.12Danyella Tonelli6:18.20Cornerstone Christian      
13.12Mimi Bell6:21.20Laurel      
14.10Melissa Hanigosky6:26.30Normandy      
15.11Julia Carr6:36.70Glenville      
16.11Jessica Holecko6:41.50Berea-Midpark      
17.10Elizabeth Delehanty6:42.50Villa Angela-St Joseph      
18.9Charolette Campbel6:42.90Laurel      
19.12Katie Jeney6:44.20Regina      
20.9Brittany Crosby6:52.30Beachwood      
21.11Jenna Montali6:53.10Regina      
22.12Jazmine Rosario6:57.80Lincoln West      
23.9Lina Seabright7:03.10Hawken      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Katie White12:05.50Berea-Midpark      
2.11Emily Sykes12:18.20Beachwood      
3.11Crystal Watson12:19.90Lincoln West      
4.12Tricia Craig12:26.90Tallmadge      
5.10Rebecca Wolkoff13:02.30Beachwood      
6.12Katie Smith13:11.10Normandy      
7.11Maddy Strohl13:29.20Hawken      
8.10Melissa Hanigosky13:30.90Normandy      
9.9Jenna Balazs13:33.80Tallmadge      
10.11Brittany Reese13:34.40Parma Senior      
11.10Danielle D'Amato13:42.80Beaumont      
12.9Kim Bradley13:53.60Parma Senior      
13.12Kat Kirk14:03.60North (Eastlake)      
14.12Katie Jeney14:06.20Regina      
15.11Tasha Obrin14:10.70Berea-Midpark      
16.12Jillian Purgert14:17.40Beaumont      
17.9Maya Schumyatcher14:43.60Hawken      
18.10Chesney Gulas16:53.80Laurel      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ava Haynes15.20Beachwood      
2.10Hannah Derbis16.70Shaler Area      
3.12Kaitlan Phillips16.80Normandy      
4.9Brittany Reid17.50Regina      
5.10Lisa Tonelli17.70Cornerstone Christian      
6.12Rachelle Paisley18.10Tallmadge      
7.9Brieanna Pearson19.70Lutheran East      
8.11Vicki Wilson22.40Hawken      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Ava Haynes16.13Beachwood      
2.10Hannah Derbis16.60Shaler Area      
3.9Brittany Reid17.10Regina      
4.12Kaitlan Phillips17.50Normandy      
11Vicki Wilson18.01aHawken      
5.11Vicki Wilson18.01Hawken      
6.10Lisa Tonelli18.16Cornerstone Christian      
7.9Brieanna Pearson18.28Lutheran East      
8.12Rachelle Paisley18.31Tallmadge      
9.9Sam Reed18.51Tallmadge      
10.12Monica Akerley18.61Normandy      
11.10Honesty Jackson19.20Oberlin Senior      
12.10Lauren Eaton19.31Beachwood      
13.12Emily Marotta19.80Laurel      
14.11Connie Hollo21.10Parma Senior      
15.10Alena Jaffe21.30Hawken      
16.9Tiana Bohanon21.40Shaw      
17.9Emily Glidden21.51Parma Senior      
18.9Stephanie Adams21.90Villa Angela-St Joseph      
19.10Madeleine Gulas23.92Laurel      
20.11Zarie Mincy24.40Oberlin Senior      
21.9Briana Joure'e24.53Villa Angela-St Joseph      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Hannah Derbis49.30Shaler Area      
2.12Rachelle Paisley50.70Tallmadge      
3.12Kaitlan Phillips50.90Normandy      
4.11Vicki Wilson51.20Hawken      
5.11Angela Suran52.10Normandy      
6.11Nataija Brown52.50Glenville      
7.10Ashley Futo52.70Berea-Midpark      
8.9Helen Hajdak55.30Tallmadge      
9.9Tiana Bohanon55.40Shaw      
10.10Lisa Tonelli56.20Cornerstone Christian      
11.9Emily Glidden56.70Parma Senior      
12.12Emily Marotta57.70Laurel      
13.10Alena Jaffe59.90Hawken      
14.9Octvia King1:00.40John Adams      
15.10Madeleine Gulas1:01.60Laurel      
16.11Valerie Headley1:02.30Cornerstone Christian      
17.9Kim Bradley1:03.60Parma Senior      
18.9Stephanie Adams1:11.60Villa Angela-St Joseph      
19.12Amber Stargell1:12.45Lutheran East      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Alena Brown
Renecia McMillan
Ava Haynes
Jennifer Warren
51.60Beachwood      
2.-Julie Perl
Kristi Sturges
Candice Moran
Bridgett Jacobs
52.00Normandy      
3.-Nataija Brown
Ayisha Jones
Alaura Jones
Jasmine Fullerton
52.60Glenville      
4.-Demeshia Spencer
Kortney Hawkins
Jamice Craig
Diamond Rice
53.10Shaw      
5.-Becky Judeh
Amanda Bennett
Liz Lueptow
Karley DeLorenzo
54.10Tallmadge      
6.-Emily Marotta
Sarah Gray
Brittney Jackson
Che Ranasighe
56.00Laurel      
7.-Alexandra Martinson
Ashley Futo
Jazmine Gettys
Amanda Dacek
56.50Berea-Midpark      
8.-Nicole Rantala
Morgan Redenshek
Heather Turosky
Samantha Richter
57.80North (Eastlake)      
9.-Chelsea Willaims
A'Ja Wallace
Rochelle Lathan
Rhonda Goldurs
57.90Regina      
10.-Lisa Chicke
Kristina Baric
Emily Glidden
Connie Hollo
58.30Parma Senior      
11.-Colleen Barnes
Edith Anderson
Ali Foti
Amanda Weeks
59.30Hawken      
12.-Ariana Bovell
Calli Elber
Mary Jamison
Katie Kmetich
59.40Beaumont      
13.-Kyonna Bonner
Raeshon Davis
Ashley Wright
Asia Nelson
59.70John Adams      
14.-Bria Eslick
Jessica Gilbert
Tiffany Howze
D'Lisha Hill
1:01.30Lutheran East      
15.-Relay Team 1:02.10Oberlin Senior      
16.-Clara Adams
Kiandra Ellis
Rhea Fomby
Lashawnda Moon
1:02.40East Cleveland      
---Bre'Anna Powers
Diana Hidalgo
Dana Caplick
Jocelyn Abron
DQVilla Angela-St Joseph      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Kaitlan Phillips
Kristi Sturges
Candice Moran
Bridgett Jacobs
1:50.50Normandy      
2.-Lashira Williams
Ayisha Jones
Nataija Brown
Sherry Smith
1:50.60Glenville      
3.-Alena Brown
Samantha Friedman
Ashley Milliner
Jennifer Warren
1:52.60Beachwood      
4.-Demeshia Spencer
Jamice Craig
Vickie Phillips
Diamond Rice
1:53.00Shaw      
5.-Darnae Wilson
Diana Hidalgo
Brittany Martin
Dana Caplick
1:55.00Villa Angela-St Joseph      
6.-Katie Lorber
Alex Musgrove
Mollie Brick
Halle Danforth
1:58.10Beaumont      
7.-Lisa Chicke
Sandra Findley
Connie Hollo
Kristina Baric
2:01.90Parma Senior      
8.-Asia Nelson
Raeshon Davis
Ashley Boughs
Darmesha Johnson
2:02.10John Adams      
9.-D'Lisha Hill
Tiffany Howze
Amirah Moreno
Riyan Williams
2:02.60Lutheran East      
10.-Nicole Rantala
Morgan Redenshek
Heather Turosky
Samantha Richter
2:03.50North (Eastlake)      
11.-Areldia Benjamin
Toniesha Williams
Clara Adams
Lashawnda Moon
2:07.70East Cleveland      
12.-Colleen Barnes
Ali Foti
Edith Anderson
Vicki Wilson
2:08.00Hawken      
13.-Sonoyta Hopewell
Ieshia Stevens
Honesty Jackson
Zarie Mincy
2:12.00Oberlin Senior      
14.-Alexandra Martinson
Ashley Futo
Natasha Neely
Amanda Dacek
2:13.10Berea-Midpark      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Alena Brown
Samantha Friedman
Jennifer Warren
Ava Haynes
4:18.40Beachwood      
2.-Chandler St. Clair
Vickie Phillips
Shauntae Holder
Ranona Smith
4:21.20Shaw      
3.-Jazmine Gettys
Brenna Jazwa
Kaylee Terwoord
Tanya Sipos
4:27.60Berea-Midpark      
4.-Liz Lueptow
Elizabeth Labosky
Sam Reed
Jamie Buehler
4:32.40Tallmadge      
5.-Nataija Brown
Lashira Williams
Ayisha Jones
Samantha Edwards
4:35.40Glenville      
6.-Mallory Renner
Stephanie Madercic
Sandra Findley
Heather Keller
4:37.60Parma Senior      
7.-Raeshon Davis
Asia Nelson
Darmesha Johnson
Octvia King
4:38.30John Adams      
8.-Kaitlan Phillips
Angela Suran
Kelly Cannon
Allison Craine
4:44.10Normandy      
9.-Elizabeth Shoby
Chrissy Cavasinni
Mollie Brick
Meredith Oney
4:50.20Beaumont      
10.-Regina Orlando
Emily Marotta
Sarah Gray
Cary Watts
4:51.30Laurel      
11.-Lisa Tonelli
Brooke Coiro
Danyella Tonelli
Courtney Coiro
5:00.30Cornerstone Christian      
 
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Elizabeth Labosky
Jamie Buehler
Tricia Craig
Andrea Stadelman
10:25.10Tallmadge      
2.-Samantha Edwards
Lashira Williams
Julia Carr
Daysha Lewis
10:33.20Glenville      
3.-Mallory Renner
Stephanie Madercic
Sandra Findley
Abby Cole
10:39.20Parma Senior      
4.-Chandler St. Clair
Jamice Craig
Shauntae Holder
Ranona Smith
10:42.80Shaw      
5.-Alana Oif
Melissa Friedman
Talya Sterling
Emily Sykes
10:43.00Beachwood      
6.-Louise Gliga
Maya Shumyatcher
Maddy Strohl
Melissa Petersilge
11:07.90Hawken      
7.-Amanda Pasela
Melissa Hanigosky
Katie Smith
Allison Craine
11:16.90Normandy      
8.-Regina Orlando
Mimi Bell
Charlott Campbell
Julia Bramante
11:19.80Laurel      
9.-Erin Reynolds
Alyssa Jeswald
Olivia Giavonete
Deidre Solymosi
11:27.70Beaumont      
10.-Kaylee Terwoord
Kim Harvanek
Jessica Holecko
Tasha Obrin
11:35.70Berea-Midpark      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Concionne Manning34-08.50Beaumont      
2.12Julie Protich33-04.00Tallmadge      
3.12Autumn Dunn31-04.00Laurel      
4.9Reven Evens30-03.00Lutheran East      
5.12Natasha Webb-Prather29-11.00Shaw      
6.10Natalie Gravelsins29-10.00North (Eastlake)      
7.11Kendra Love29-06.50Villa Angela-St Joseph      
8.12Virginia McKenzie29-03.50Parma Senior      
9.9Toniesha Walker29-03.00East Cleveland      
10.10Rebecca Snyder28-08.00North (Eastlake)      
11.12Maria Cole27-03.00Regina      
12.9Krissy Bodnar26-09.50Regina      
13.10Ester Fitzgerald26-04.00Cornerstone Christian      
14.12Kelly Cannon26-02.00Normandy      
15.9Hiedi Hawk26-01.50Oberlin Senior      
16.12Laureen Collins26-01.00Beaumont      
17.12Jenny Dietz26-00.50Parma Senior      
18.10Jessica Baskin26-00.00Cornerstone Christian      
19.9Tiara Harrison25-10.00Glenville      
20.11Ellen Rice25-06.50Laurel      
21.10Brook Sanders25-01.50Lutheran East      
22.12Ashley Carter24-10.00Oberlin Senior      
23.10Megan Gulley24-09.50Berea-Midpark      
24.10Jenae Valentine23-09.50Beachwood      
25.10Kelly Cadman23-07.50Tallmadge      
26.10Katherine Mastro23-04.00Normandy      
27.9Ra'Quel Cheese22-05.00Villa Angela-St Joseph      
28.11Mary Watkins22-03.00East Cleveland      
29.10Christa-Lynn Andrews20-06.00John Adams      
30.9Ali Foti16-11.00Hawken      
31.9Lina Seabright16-04.00Hawken      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Carly Brandt104-03North (Eastlake)      
2.12Julie Protich89-10Tallmadge      
3.12Maria Cole89-07Regina      
4.12Concionne Manning89-03Beaumont      
5.12Virginia McKenzie88-09Parma Senior      
6.12Alyssa Patrinko88-01Lutheran East      
7.11Kendra Love85-00Villa Angela-St Joseph      
8.10Rebecca Snyder83-01North (Eastlake)      
9.12Amanda Pasela83-01Normandy      
10.12Natasha Webb-Prather76-08Shaw      
11.9Jasmine Hayes72-03Regina      
12.10Jenae Valentine70-07Beachwood      
13.10Jessica Baskin65-03Cornerstone Christian      
14.12Laureen Collins65-00Beaumont      
15.10Kelly Cadman64-11Tallmadge      
16.12Ashley Carter63-11Oberlin Senior      
17.10Megan Gulley63-05Berea-Midpark      
18.9Hiedi Hawk63-01Oberlin Senior      
19.10Samantha Bauman62-11Parma Senior      
20.9Emma McClelland61-03Laurel      
21.12Danielle Boyd55-07Laurel      
22.10Jaanki Thakkar54-09Normandy      
23.10Ester Fitzgerald53-07Cornerstone Christian      
24.12Joanne Neugebauer51-09Villa Angela-St Joseph      
25.9Lina Seabright45-07Hawken      
26.9Maya Schumyatcher39-01Hawken      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Raina Spencer5-06.00Glenville      
2.12Megan Oliver5-01.00Tallmadge      
3.9Brittany Reid5-00.00Regina      
4.12Colleen Barnes4-10.00Hawken      
5.10Amanda Bennett4-08.00Tallmadge      
6.12Alaura Jones4-08.00Glenville      
7.11Diana Hidalgo4-06.00Villa Angela-St Joseph      
8.9Julia Bramante4-06.00Laurel      
9.11Chandler St. Clair4-06.00Shaw      
10.11Kristina Rakic4-06.00Normandy      
11.10Brenna Jazwa4-04.00Berea-Midpark      
11.10Rhonda Goldurs4-04.00Regina      
11.9Jordan Mlady4-04.00Normandy      
11.12Alyssa Patrinko4-04.00Lutheran East      
11.10Amanda Weeks4-04.00Hawken      
16.9Emily Glidden4-02.00Parma Senior      
16.12Jenny Dietz4-02.00Parma Senior      
16.10Candice Lesure4-02.00John Adams      
19.10Demetria Blade4-00.00Villa Angela-St Joseph      
--9Tiana BohanonNHShaw      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Bridgett Jacobs16-11.00Normandy      
2.12Raina Spencer16-02.00Glenville      
3.11Tanya Sipos15-11.00Berea-Midpark      
4.12Kristi Sturges15-08.50Normandy      
5.12Katie Lorber14-09.50Beaumont      
6.12Natasha Neely14-09.00Berea-Midpark      
7.9Samantha Briggs14-08.00Shaw      
8.9Ericka Sawyer14-02.00Glenville      
9.11Valerie Headley13-08.00Cornerstone Christian      
10.10Jackie Bauman13-06.50Regina      
11.10Jen Stefancik13-06.00Hawken      
12.12Nora Anschuetz13-05.50Regina      
13.10Kristina Baric13-05.00Parma Senior      
13.9Jocelyn Abron13-05.00Villa Angela-St Joseph      
15.11Vickie Phillips13-02.00Shaw      
15.10Joy Colvin13-02.00Tallmadge      
17.12Brittany Milliner13-01.00Beachwood      
18.10Danielle Peck12-10.00Beaumont      
19.11Melissa Friedman12-09.50Beachwood      
20.9Aubrey Tschudy12-02.50Tallmadge      
21.11Connie Hollo11-04.00Parma Senior      
22.9Lexus Arnold10-06.50Villa Angela-St Joseph      
23.9Ali Foti10-01.50Hawken      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Jackie Bauman28-07.00Regina      
2.12Kelly Cannon28-02.00Normandy      
3.10Kristina Baric27-04.00Parma Senior      
4.10Joy Colvin26-05.00Tallmadge      
5.9Marshay Anderson25-11.00Villa Angela-St Joseph      
6.10Danielle Peck25-09.00Beaumont      
7.10Charmaine Gibson25-02.00Normandy      
8.12Brittany Milliner25-01.00Beachwood      
9.11Melissa Friedman24-05.00Beachwood      
10.10Tania Levitsky23-09.00Parma Senior      
11.9Lexus Arnold22-11.50Villa Angela-St Joseph      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.