Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior VarsityFrosh/SophFinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2nd10Nathan Mayfield11.7aMerced
3.12Eric Green11.82aGolden Valley (SJ)
11Matt Sedlmeyer11.90aHughson
12Marcus Allen11.91a SROrestimba
12Brian Turner11.91a SROrestimba
11Alex Corriea11.9hDenair
8.11Killian Jimenez12.36aGolden Valley (SJ)
11Jamaal Williams12.3hCalvary Temple Chris...
10.11Adam Larsen12.57aPitman
9Isaiah Burse12.4hCalvary Temple Chris...
10Cody Fisher12.38hLe Grand
11.12Travis Velez12.69aGolden Valley (SJ)
11Andrew Willis12.48hDenair
11Bryan Sims12.87aMerced
13.10Sargeez Teimoor12.96aPitman
9Gary Peters12.99a PRHughson
10Chris Messer13.14a PROrestimba
9Andrew Haskett13.22a SRHughson
11Anthony Vargas13.24aOrestimba
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

3rd9Andrew Mendoza12.1aMerced
5.10Victor Sanchez12.22aGolden Valley (SJ)
7.9Matthew De Lora12.49aGolden Valley (SJ)
10.9Pananya Chang12.74aGolden Valley (SJ)
10Zach Fisher12.54hLe Grand
10Luis Leon13.3aMerced
9Justin Langston13.59hDenair
9Kevin Cotter14.16hDenair
 

100 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

12.10Anthony Oliver12.84aPitman
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

12Gaevin Jenkins12.3h PRArgonaut
11Eric Blacklock13.0h PRArgonaut
9Cody Pearle14.17h PRArgonaut
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Prelims

9Richie Meyer13.1h PRArgonaut
9Ben Stone13.71h PRArgonaut
9Kris McIntosh14.2h SRArgonaut
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Caleb Fiedor22.99aGolden Valley (SJ)
3rd10Nathan Mayfield24.3aMerced
6.11Jamaal Williams24.3hCalvary Temple Chris...
9Isaiah Burse24.8hCalvary Temple Chris...
6.11Killian Jimenez25.28aGolden Valley (SJ)
12Brent Turner25.4a SROrestimba
7.11Adam Larsen25.40aPitman
7.9Jose Zapien25.40aPitman
9.12Travis Velez25.59aGolden Valley (SJ)
12.10Nickalaus Jackson26.40aPitman
11Jace Sloan26.58a PRHughson
11Anthony Vargas27.3a SROrestimba
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Richie Meyer26.43h PRArgonaut
9Kris McIntosh29.02h PRArgonaut
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Prelims

9Blake Bowman26.32h PRArgonaut
 

300 Meters  Varsity - Finals

9Ben Stone50.4h PRArgonaut
 

300 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

11Eric Blacklock45.9h PRArgonaut
 

300 Meters  Junior Varsity - Prelims

9Beau Davis57.89h PRArgonaut
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Caleb Fiedor51.78aGolden Valley (SJ)
12Marcus Allen53.76a SROrestimba
11Nick Briscese54.2h PRAtwater
11Matt Sedlmeyer54.83a SRHughson
11Ricardo Uribe56.57aHughson
12Brent Turner56.68a SROrestimba
5.9Jose Zapien58.36aPitman
11Jace Sloan58.73a PRHughson
6.10Nickalaus Jackson58.93aPitman
8.12Sylvester Williamson60.02aGolden Valley (SJ)
11Adam Ferdin1:00h PRLe Grand
10Taylor Braxton1:01.97hCalvary Temple Chris...
11Sammy Farias1:03.38hCalvary Temple Chris...
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Neal Jackson59.5h PRArgonaut
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

11Michael Camden1:12.9h PRArgonaut
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Caleb Fiedor51.5hGolden Valley (SJ)
11Anthony Mallory52.9hGolden Valley (SJ)
12Eric Green53.7hGolden Valley (SJ)
12Kameron Thompson56.1hGolden Valley (SJ)
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Wyatt Anderson56.3hGolden Valley (SJ)
10Danny Nakphouminh58.2hGolden Valley (SJ)
10Victor Sanchez58.8hGolden Valley (SJ)
9Jon Vigil60.2hGolden Valley (SJ)
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Anthony Mallory2:05.49aGolden Valley (SJ)
12Brandon Grissom2:05.9hAtwater
11Ricardo Uribe2:12.61aHughson
4.12Micheal Urquidez2:12.97aGolden Valley (SJ)
5.12Victor Partida2:13.08aGolden Valley (SJ)
11Joe Thiebold2:15.16aHughson
11Adam Ferdin2:20hLe Grand
8.10Vince Dantay2:21.79aPitman
10Taylor Braxton2:35.64hCalvary Temple Chris...
11Sammy Farias2:38.96hCalvary Temple Chris...
10Tony Keeland2:42h PRArgonaut
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Beau Davis2:59.0h PRArgonaut
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Brandon Grissom4:41.24hAtwater
12Francisco Rodriguez4:52.70hLe Grand
11Michael Ramirez4:54.4h PRAtwater
8.11Adrian Garcia4:55.80aGolden Valley (SJ)
11Shawn Conour5:00.2hAtwater
11Joe Thiebold5:02.41aHughson
12.11Nathan Heyward5:22.17aGolden Valley (SJ)
14.11John Mizicko5:36.07aPitman
9Ismael Felix5:40.39aHughson
11Emmanuel Mendoza5:41.21aHughson
10Darrin Chiesa5:42.08aHughson
16.11JD Bhatia5:44.46aPitman
11David Baker5:45.58aHughson
10Cody Jones5:49.34a PRHughson
 

1600 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Wyatt Anderson4:55.06a PRGolden Valley (SJ)
10Kevin Pornnang5:44.84hMerced
12.10Omar Soria5:48.58aGolden Valley (SJ)
10Tony Keeland5:56.58h PRArgonaut
 

1600 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

3.10Vince Dantay5:16.89aPitman
 

1600 Meters  Junior Varsity - Prelims

9Beau Davis6:45h PRArgonaut
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Cirilo Chavez10:28.38h SRHughson
3.-Hector Orozca10:49.66a PRGolden Valley (SJ)
11Shawn Conour10:56hAtwater
9.10Vince Dantay12:15.19aPitman
11.11John Mizicko12:29.32a SRPitman
12.11JD Bhatia12:51.93aPitman
13.11Christopher Barrera13:20.61a PRGolden Valley (SJ)
 

3200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Tony Keeland13:10h PRArgonaut
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1st12Joshua Trevino16.08aMerced
12Mandeep Samra16.19aAtwater
12Jonathan Salmans17.62aMerced
6.12Michael Lopez18.55aGolden Valley (SJ)
4.11Jamil Prescott18.8hCalvary Temple Chris...
8.11Caz Kevie19.12aGolden Valley (SJ)
11Eric Blacklock19.4h PRArgonaut
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Ben Stone19.54h PRArgonaut
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

2nd12Joshua Trevino43.96aMerced
3.12Michael Lopez44.69aGolden Valley (SJ)
12Jonathan Salmans45.13aMerced
7.11Caz Kevie47.05aGolden Valley (SJ)
11Vince Mattos47.45aOrestimba
8.11Jamil Prescott47.8h SRCalvary Temple Chris...
8.9Jose Zapien50.87a SRPitman
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Vince Mattos
Brian Turner
Brent Turner
Marcus Allen
48.21aOrestimba
-Antwone Collins
Joey Tomerlin
Isaiah Burse
Jamaal Williams
48.3hCalvary Temple Chris...
-Cameron Cisco
Andrew Willis
Juan Galvan
Alex Corriea
48.86hDenair
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Pananya Chang
Danny Nakphouminh
Matthew De Lora
Victor Sanchez
48.17aGolden Valley (SJ)
-Junior Porter
Juan Calderon
Luis Leon
Andrew Mendoza
49.94aMerced
9Richie Meyer
Ben Stone
Kris McIntosh
Blake Bowman
54.98hArgonaut
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Kameron Thompson
Caleb Fiedor
Eric Green
Anthony Mallory
3:34.40aGolden Valley (SJ)
-Vince Mattos
Brian Turner
Brent Turner
Marcus Allen
3:46.82aOrestimba
-Joe Thiebold
Jace Sloan
Ricardo Uribe
Matt Sedlmeyer
3:52.82aHughson
6.-Jamil Prescott
Sammy Farias
Taylor Braxton
Jamaal Williams
4:05.00hCalvary Temple Chris...
-Andrew Haskett
Ismael Felix
Cody Jones
Gary Peters
4:06.78aHughson
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

2.-Wyatt Anderson
Danny Nakphouminh
Jon Vigil
Victor Sanchez
3:53.95aGolden Valley (SJ)
-Juan Calderon
Junior Porter
Luis Leon
Andrew Mendoza
4:05.63hMerced
 

Shot Put - 10lb  Frosh/Soph - Finals

9.9John Patterson31'11.5Pitman
16.9Cory Cross24'11Pitman
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

6.11Joey Tomerlin40'75 PRCalvary Temple Chris...
12Greg Bauer42'10" PRArgonaut
12Vincent Wilkins41'11Merced
9.12Timothy Stewart38'7"Golden Valley (SJ)
10.12Justin Lopez36'11"Golden Valley (SJ)
13.9Markus Sanders35'5.5Pitman
11Langston Kennedy34'0Calvary Temple Chris...
14.11Casey Ballinger33'1.5"Golden Valley (SJ)
11Sammy Farias31'00Calvary Temple Chris...
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Joel Guerra38'8Merced
9Cody Pearle38'8" PRArgonaut
10Renaud Freels35'1Merced
9Evan Sousa32'6Denair
9Morgan McIntosh30'07" PRArgonaut
9David Gama30'Denair
13.10Daniel Lopez27'7"Golden Valley (SJ)
9Michael Saechao27'4Merced
17.10Casey Harper23'2"Golden Valley (SJ)
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Frosh/Soph - Finals

9Nick Bazaldua11.14mHughson
9Nick Schenewark8.01mHughson
9Manuel Puga7.44m PRHughson
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Junior Varsity - Prelims

10Neal Jackson35'11.8" PRArgonaut
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

4.12Paul Mollett131'6"Modesto Christian
11Spencer Williamson35.65mHughson
12Greg Bauer111'8" PRArgonaut
12Vincent Wilkins106'09Merced
10.12Justin Lopez101'9"Golden Valley (SJ)
11.11Casey Ballinger99'Golden Valley (SJ)
13.12Timothy Stewart95'4"Golden Valley (SJ)
9Nick Bazaldua27.74m SRHughson
17.9Markus Sanders79'0Pitman
11Donny Helnore78'11Denair
18.10Sargeez Teimoor65'0Pitman
9Nick Schenewark19.19mHughson
9Manuel Puga14.74m PRHughson
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Renaud Freels96'04Merced
10Joel Guerra92'03Merced
9Evan Sousa85'11 PRDenair
9David Gama69'6Denair
11.10Daniel Lopez68'8.5"Golden Valley (SJ)
9Michael Saechao60Merced
14.10Casey Harper57'10"Golden Valley (SJ)
9Cody Pearle38'4" PRArgonaut
10Neal Jackson31'5" PRArgonaut
9Morgan McIntosh30'07 PRArgonaut
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Frosh/Soph - Finals

5.9John Patterson92'6Pitman
12.9Cory Cross61'8.5Pitman
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kameron Thompson5'8"Golden Valley (SJ)
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

6.11Bryan Runyan10'6"Golden Valley (SJ)
6.12Devan Schaefer10'6"Golden Valley (SJ)
9Gary Peters9'0"Hughson
 

Pole Vault  Junior Varsity - Finals

2.10Ethan Asbury10'6"Golden Valley (SJ)
3.9Wyatt Anderson10'Golden Valley (SJ)
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

2nd10Nathan Mayfield18'9 SRMerced
12Amarpreet Sandher17'1Merced
12Chiew Saetern16'1Merced
11Moises Fagundes16.00Denair
10Antwone Collins15'04Calvary Temple Chris...
11Jamil Prescott12'1/2Calvary Temple Chris...
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Juan Calderon16'06Merced
5.9Jon Vigil16'2"Golden Valley (SJ)
7.10Tyler Servin15'9.5"Golden Valley (SJ)
9Chong Cheng15'05Merced
10Darrell Cherf15'03Merced
9Justin Langston14'5Denair
13.9Matthew De Lora13'9"Golden Valley (SJ)
9Kevin Cotter13'2Denair
 

Long Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

3.10Anthony Oliver16'6Pitman
6.9Sergio Gonzalez15'10.5 PRPitman
15.9Victor Costa11'7Pitman
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Eric Green43'8.5"Golden Valley (SJ)
2.12Kameron Thompson39'3"Golden Valley (SJ)
12Amarpreet Sandher38'10Merced
12Chiew Saetern36'05Merced
 

Triple Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

3.10Danny Nakphouminh38'11" PRGolden Valley (SJ)
10Darrell Cherf35'03Merced
5.9Elias Ruiz35'1"Golden Valley (SJ)
 

Triple Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

6.10Anthony Oliver35'0Pitman
12.9Victor Costa25'0Pitman