Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityFrosh/Soph
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brandon Fisher11.41aOlympic
2.12William Shepherd11.47aHenry Foss
3.12Alex Baldwin11.53aCentralia
4.11Demitrius Bronson11.54aKentwood
5.12Justin Smith11.56aKent Meridian
6.12Kelvin Miller11.57aLakes
7.11Nic Johnson11.61aWoodrow Wilson
8.11Kincaid Nichols11.66aSequim
9.11Citron Jackson11.74aBonney Lake
10.12JP Webb11.78aNorth Mason
11.11Greg Ottele11.78aNorth Kitsap
12.12Evan Fuller11.81aCharles Wright Academy
13.9Kasey Pankey11.83aHermiston
14.11Dom Garabedian11.84aSultan
15.11Aaron Swan11.85aPuyallup
16.11Cameron Hamilton11.86aNW Christian (Lacey)
17.12Ashlock Charlie11.88aKalama
18.11Shane Garnetti11.92aRogers (Puyallup)
19.10Tayler Angevine11.97aKentlake
20.12Roger Murphy11.98aMark Morris
21.12Burgess Horne12.00aCurtis
22.10Milton Newell12.02aMt Rainier Lutheran
23.10Ron Baines12.05aMt Tahoma
24.10Cody Thornton12.16aTumwater
25.11Robert Akeo-Orr12.20aBethel
26.11Kolby Kemp12.27aBellevue Christian
27.12Derrin Thomas12.40aShoreline Christian
28.9Brandon Williams12.57aSeattle Academy
29.11Jordan Parks12.72aStadium
30.12Matt Burrows13.13aAuburn Riverside
31.9Nicolas Andrade14.39aUniversity Prep
11Kaika GleasonDNSBethel
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Demetrius Douglas-Davis23.11aMt Tahoma
2.11Demitrius Bronson23.23aKentwood
3.12Brandon Fisher23.60aOlympic
4.11Kincaid Nichols23.73aSequim
5.12Justin Smith23.74aKent Meridian
6.11Robby Nollan23.76aCurtis
7.11Radio Battle23.79aBethel
8.10London Vessey23.80aTumwater
9.12JP Webb23.89aNorth Mason
10.11Dasean Fields23.90aLincoln
11.12Kelvin Miller23.94aLakes
12.12Peter Stearns23.99aBellevue Christian
13.11Dom Garabedian24.12aSultan
14.10Eric Schroeder24.14aBonney Lake
15.11Nic Johnson24.14aWoodrow Wilson
16.12Alex Baldwin24.19aCentralia
17.12Taylor Johnson24.19aMark Morris
18.12Spencer Delong24.24aHermiston
19.10Cody Arp24.36aKentlake
20.11Shane Garnetti24.39aRogers (Puyallup)
21.12David Paulson24.42aAuburn Riverside
22.10Jake Weyerhaeuser24.55aCharles Wright Academy
23.12Harris Marr24.76aHenry Foss
24.9Zeke Baxter25.07aBlack Hills
25.12Jessee Isreal25.31aKalama
26.10Jason Vermeer25.68aShoreline Christian
27.12Keith Cummings25.75aNW Christian (Lacey)
28.9Brandon Williams26.18aSeattle Academy
29.10Milton Newell26.29aMt Rainier Lutheran
30.10Nick Thompson26.57aPuyallup
31.9Nicolas Andrade28.13aUniversity Prep
11Greg OtteleDNFNorth Kitsap
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Robby Nollan50.84aCurtis
2.11Marcus Pond51.13aKalama
3.12Jordan Bridges51.45aCharles Wright Academy
4.10Adam McCleary51.77aRogers (Puyallup)
5.11Jamaal James52.07aLakes
6.12William Shepherd52.15aHenry Foss
7.10Artise Gauldin52.37aKentwood
8.12Zac Simmons52.54aNorth Kitsap
9.11Geno Munoz52.59aMt Tahoma
11.11Dasean Fields53.05aLincoln
12.11Anthony France53.11aWoodrow Wilson
13.9Andrew Smith54.59aKent Meridian
14.9Feseha Doelman55.00aNW Christian (Lacey)
15.12Simon Villanueva55.23aBethel
16.12Will Johnson55.31aCentralia
17.10Caleb Esborg55.34aTumwater
18.9Cale Snider55.61aBonney Lake
19.10Brian Matthews56.07aKentlake
20.10Kendale Hamlett56.22aStadium
21.12Wayne Steffens56.38aOlympic
22.10Thomas Hartwell56.59aAuburn Riverside
23.12Charles Blum57.11aBellevue Christian
24.9Zach Beebe57.31aSultan
25.10Dorr Anderson57.38aShoreline Christian
26.11Kenneth Edmonson57.59aMt Rainier Lutheran
27.12Sam Chapman58.08aSeattle Academy
28.9Nathan Wilson58.43aMark Morris
11Logan HartDNSNorth Mason
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

3.11Robby Nollan51.4Curtis
10Artise Gauldin51.9Kentwood
11Chris Selvar52.2Kentwood
3.12Nick Toves52.4Curtis
10Devin St. Clair52.6Kentwood
3.12James Hunter53.0Curtis
4.10Tyler Smith53.4Curtis
3.10Tyler Smith54.1Curtis
10Ricardo Tucker54.8Kentwood
12Mark Hoffman55.2Kentwood
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Alex Ringe1:56.14aHermiston
2.12Bevan Taylor1:58.12aBainbridge
3.12Isiah Dawkins1:58.75aWoodrow Wilson
4.12Nick Toves1:59.84aCurtis
5.11Chris Selvar2:00.67aKentwood
6.12Joe Lawrence2:01.45aAuburn Riverside
7.10Paul Winger2:03.05aBonney Lake
8.11Nick Cameron2:03.42aNorth Kitsap
10.11Thaddeus Miller2:04.89aLakes
11.9Greg Ikeda2:06.32aKentlake
12.11Peter Duane2:07.38aOlympic
13.12Brandon Tarver2:07.78aMt Rainier Lutheran
14.11Will Moseley2:08.59aSeattle Academy
15.11Nathanael Sleight2:09.43aBellevue Christian
16.12Aaron Taylor2:09.86aMt Tahoma
17.10Micah Cushman2:10.74aNW Christian (Lacey)
18.12Michael Warren2:12.31aCentralia
19.12Alex Clarke2:12.54aSultan
20.12Micah Pong2:12.90aTumwater
21.10Shawn Burkhart2:13.24aHenry Foss
22.10Jeston Simpson-White2:13.45aLincoln
23.9David Locascio2:17.18aStadium
24.10Stefan Schmidt2:20.06aPuyallup
25.12Chris Quaife2:20.72aBethel
12Theo HuntDNSBainbridge
11Ian ShiachDNSBainbridge
12Tyler AlsinDNSBlack Hills
11Seth GunterDNSNorth Mason
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Kramer Wahlberg2:17.8Kentwood
11Chase Neill2:19Curtis
 

1200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Nick Toves3:19Curtis
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Michael Chinchar4:29.11aKentwood
2.12Cody Bradwell4:36.81aNorth Kitsap
3.11Will Moseley4:39.44aSeattle Academy
4.12Jeremy Rasor4:39.57aShoreline Christian
5.11Sam Lynch4:39.93aRogers (Puyallup)
6.9Tyler D'Amato4:39.98aKentlake
7.12Andy Wagner4:41.94aOlympic
8.11Jamar Williams4:43.16aMt Tahoma
9.11Tony Gonzalez4:43.46aHermiston
10.11Hale Shaw4:44.62aUniversity Prep
11.10Nick Smith4:45.66aCharles Wright Academy
12.12Matt Santos4:49.01aWoodrow Wilson
13.11Evan Austin4:51.65aCurtis
14.12Miles Kirkwood4:52.77aPuyallup
15.10Mac Wing4:53.21aStadium
16.12Vladimir Bogatyrchuk4:55.06aKent Meridian
17.12Josh Getty4:55.93aNorth Mason
18.10Chris Consoliver4:57.05aSequim
19.12Alex Clarke4:57.49aSultan
20.12Luke Bergman4:57.53aBellevue Christian
21.11Clinton Barr5:02.82aNW Christian (Lacey)
22.12Sergio Tostado5:03.55aMt Rainier Lutheran
23.11Josh Garrison5:04.52aLincoln
24.11PJ Haack5:07.43aBonney Lake
25.10Matt Corvin5:08.07aLakes
26.11Wyler Beterbide5:09.56aKalama
27.12Jayson McKown5:09.80aTumwater
28.11Nathan Serdahl5:10.44aAuburn Riverside
29.12Daniel Drake5:26.80aBethel
9Kody PoseyDNSCentralia
12Bevan TaylorDNSBainbridge
10Shawn BurkhartDNSHenry Foss
 

1600 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Kevin Rosaaen4:40.83aWoodrow Wilson
2.9Kenny Krotzer4:41.56aAuburn Riverside
3.10Micah Cushman4:46.19aNW Christian (Lacey)
4.10Kenny Russell4:50.15aSequim
5.10Kyle Tylor4:50.37aPuyallup
6.10Brenden Schruhl4:54.58aOlympic
7.10Luis Monterrosa5:03.18aKent Meridian
8.9Max LaBerge5:03.64aCharles Wright Academy
9.10Ryan Chiodo5:04.35aKalama
10.9Brian Oliphant5:04.66aKentlake
11.10Johann Getzin5:05.22aRogers (Puyallup)
12.9Blue Kearney5:05.74aLakes
13.10Nate Pray5:05.75aKentwood
14.9Neal Barber5:12.20aUniversity Prep
15.10Colin Moyer5:14.97aCurtis
16.10Sebastian Armstrong5:16.67aStadium
17.9Korey Johnson5:17.50aBonney Lake
18.9Ryan Hopkins5:18.85aMt Rainier Lutheran
9Ahmed AwalleDNSKent Meridian
9Eric WalshDNSBlack Hills
10Jeston Simpson-WhiteDNSLincoln
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Julian Blake-Cowan9:36.32aAuburn Riverside
2.11Seth Bridges9:42.69aLakes
3.10Jordan Ringe9:55.94aHermiston
4.11Colby Peters9:58.99aRogers (Puyallup)
5.12Eric Brill10:02.30aKentwood
6.11Sam Wegman10:02.34aBishop Blanchet
7.10Kevin Rosaaen10:03.74aWoodrow Wilson
8.12Spencer Boyes10:05.61aPuyallup
9.11Gabe Tippery10:06.13aCentralia
10.11Hale Shaw10:16.87aUniversity Prep
11.10Nathan Duray10:22.24aTumwater
12.10Alex Johnson10:24.97aSeattle Academy
13.10Kenny Russell10:26.29aSequim
14.9Jeffery Crabill10:29.75aCharles Wright Academy
15.12Dane Bargerstock10:37.22aOlympic
16.11Jamar Williams10:39.15aMt Tahoma
17.12Shawn Rowland10:46.19aCurtis
18.11Ray Reedy10:47.91aNorth Kitsap
19.12Vladimir Bogatyrchuk10:54.61aKent Meridian
20.9Brandon Baumchen10:55.62aBonney Lake
21.12Sergio Tostado10:57.81aMt Rainier Lutheran
22.11Jordan Hutson11:00.65aNW Christian (Lacey)
23.11Josh Garrison11:09.62aLincoln
24.10Cameron Weeks11:10.31aNorth Mason
25.12Nick Nielson11:48.83aBethel
26.10Kyle Rasor11:53.08aShoreline Christian
27.12Adam Stolz12:11.61aKentlake
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kersee Lind15.12aHermiston
2.11Sean Harris15.33aKent Meridian
3.12Andrew Teng15.88aBellevue Christian
4.12James Hunter15.90aCurtis
5.11Eric Morrison15.98aRogers (Puyallup)
6.12Andrew Fung16.04aKentwood
7.11Avery Johnston16.07aLincoln
8.11Immanuel Satterwhite16.81aMt Tahoma
9.12Eli Manza17.38aCharles Wright Academy
10.12Brandon Wilkins17.57aWoodrow Wilson
11.11Daniel Magin17.71aPuyallup
12.11Reginald Howell17.75aHenry Foss
13.10Devon Neary17.79aStadium
14.12Ben Wood17.86aTumwater
15.12Chase Krumins18.08aBethel
16.12Dylan Peterson18.18aNorth Kitsap
17.9Chris Reeves18.58aMark Morris
18.10Derek Straus19.05aKentlake
19.12Kai Kircher19.15aMt Rainier Lutheran
20.10Craig O'Crotty19.31aBonney Lake
21.10Erik Lippy19.51aNorth Mason
22.10David Sowers19.51aNW Christian (Lacey)
23.11Bobby Ritter19.59aAuburn Riverside
24.9Jamall Kearse20.65aLakes
11Tyler CrowellDNSSequim
12Vic ChatmanDNSOlympic
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12James Hunter40.58aCurtis
2.12Phillip Villanueva41.05aBethel
3.11Eric Morrison41.23aRogers (Puyallup)
4.10Steven Warner41.27aKentwood
5.12Brandon Wilkins41.99aWoodrow Wilson
6.12Roger Murphy42.09aMark Morris
7.11Reginald Howell42.88aHenry Foss
8.12Petr Pipek43.66aHermiston
9.10Travis Quinn43.88aOlympic
10.12BJ Smith43.96aAuburn Riverside
11.12Eli Manza44.06aCharles Wright Academy
12.11Immanuel Satterwhite44.08aMt Tahoma
13.12Bryan McGlaughlin44.16aPuyallup
14.9Darian Allen44.71aLakes
15.12Ben Wood45.18aTumwater
16.12Dylan Peterson45.25aNorth Kitsap
17.11Allan Trillana45.53aKent Meridian
18.12Lahaji Thomas45.80aLincoln
19.10Mitchell Fortner46.11aNorth Mason
20.10Derek Straus46.84aKentlake
21.10Craig O'Crotty47.41aBonney Lake
22.10Sam Murdock48.39aStadium
23.10David Sowers50.28aNW Christian (Lacey)
24.11Tyler Crowell50.37aSequim
25.10Ryan Neal53.38aBellevue Christian
11Zach HoltDNSMt Rainier Lutheran
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Demetrius Douglas-Davis
Charles Enoch
Ron Baines
Terrance Brown
43.44aMt Tahoma
2.-Demitrius Bronson
Damion Ricks
Nikiel Taylor
Devin St. Clair
43.56aKentwood
3.-Relay Team 43.90aWoodrow Wilson
4.-TC Christian
Eric Schroeder
Cale Snider
Citron Jackson
44.09aBonney Lake
5.-Dominick Davis
Jermaine Kearse
Koreye Dixon
Kelvin Miller
44.11aLakes
6.-Steven James-Parks
Josh Lynd
Justin Smith
Sean Harris
44.17aKent Meridian
7.-Relay Team 44.57aHermiston
8.-Relay Team 44.62aHenry Foss
9.-Robby Nollan
Mikel Lee
Burgess Horne
James Hunter
44.91aCurtis
10.-Evan Fuller
Eli Manza
Ishmael Stinson
Jake Weyerhaeuser
44.95aCharles Wright Academy
11.-Ashlock Charlie
Trevor McCain
Jessee Isreal
Marcus Pond
44.97aKalama
12.-Relay Team 45.14aMark Morris
13.-Relay Team 45.20aRogers (Puyallup)
14.-Relay Team 45.21aKentlake
15.-Robert Akeo-Orr
Radio Battle
Kaika Gleason
Craig Hambrick
45.37aBethel
16.-Daniel Magin
Aaron Swan
Bryan McGlaughlin
IV Reeves
45.64aPuyallup
17.-Kolby Kemp
Andrew Teng
Kyle Fremd
Aaron Iseman
45.97aBellevue Christian
18.-Relay Team 46.12aNorth Kitsap
19.-Logan Hart
JP Webb
Virgil Mastel
Joel Roinas
46.41aNorth Mason
20.-Keith Cummings
Cameron Hamilton
Fess Doelman
Kyler Scott-Subsits
46.83aNW Christian (Lacey)
21.-Relay Team 47.02aLincoln
22.-Kenneth Edmonson
Kai Kircher
Milton Newell
Brandon Tarver
47.22aMt Rainier Lutheran
23.-Kory Hamilton
Ben Wood
Cody Thornton
Tyler Culp
47.88aTumwater
24.-Relay Team 53.42aUniversity Prep
--Vic Chatman
Ross Payne
Brandon Fisher
Parker Demers
DNSOlympic
--Kendale Hamlett
Kenneth Hamlett
Jordan Parks
D'andre Anthony
DQStadium
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Greg Nance
Patrick Wauters
Austin Hallett
Bevan Taylor
3:27.08aBainbridge
2.-Geno Munoz
Ron Baines
Demetrius Douglas-Davis
Demarcus Garner
3:27.56aMt Tahoma
3.-Robby Nollan
Nick Toves
David Zhang
James Hunter
3:31.09aCurtis
4.-Relay Team 3:31.26aHermiston
5.-Relay Team 3:31.57aWoodrow Wilson
6.-TC Christian
Eric Schroeder
Cale Snider
Paul Winger
3:31.85aBonney Lake
7.-Artise Gauldin
Devin St. Clair
Chris Selvar
Ricardo Tucker
3:32.02aKentwood
8.-Relay Team 3:33.58aRogers (Puyallup)
9.-Jamaal James
Jeremiah Vaughn
Gante Price
Thaddeus Miller
3:34.95aLakes
10.-Relay Team 3:35.08aNorth Kitsap
11.-Relay Team 3:38.05aSequim
12.-Alex Baldwin
Josh McFarland
Michael Warren
Will Johnson
3:40.23aCentralia
13.-Relay Team 3:42.35aHenry Foss
14.-Relay Team 3:42.65aAuburn Riverside
15.-Taylor Johnson
Roger Murphy
Nathan Gatts
Nathan Wilson
3:43.36aMark Morris
16.-Relay Team 3:43.56aKent Meridian
17.-Daniel Baker
Virgil Mastel
JP Webb
Logan Hart
3:43.61aNorth Mason
18.-Vic Chatman
Brent Groulik
Peter Duane
Wayne Steffens
3:44.53aOlympic
19.-Relay Team 3:46.86aKentlake
20.-Fess Doelman
Kyler Scott-Subsits
Keith Cummings
Sam Dunn
3:48.50aNW Christian (Lacey)
21.-Derrin Thomas
Jason Vermeer
Dorr Anderson
Jeremy Rasor
3:50.52aShoreline Christian
22.-Relay Team 3:51.31aLincoln
23.-Kenneth Edmonson
Vitaliy Golubkov
Sergio Tostado
Brandon Tarver
3:58.00aMt Rainier Lutheran
--Nathan Duray
Cody Thornton
London Vessey
Caleb Esborg
DQTumwater
--Keith Dawson
James Shafer
Bryan McGlaughlin
Daniel Magin
DNSPuyallup
--Eli Manza
Evan Fuller
Jordan Bridges
Jake Weyerhaeuser
DNSCharles Wright Academy
--Kolby Kemp
Charles Blum
Nathanael Sleight
Kyle Fremd
DNSBellevue Christian
--Radio Battle
Josh Callahan
Phillip Villanueva
Simon Villanueva
DNSBethel
--Tyler Alsin
Mike Haupert
Ryan Taylor
Cody Peterson
DNSBlack Hills
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 11:01.51aNorth Kitsap
2.-Isiah Dawkins
Jesse Roberson
Anthony France
Matt Santos
11:05.20aWoodrow Wilson
3.-Spencer Boyes
Keith Dawson
TJ Horn
Miles Kirkwood
11:25.06aPuyallup
4.-Nick Toves
Shawn Rowland
Chase Neill
Tyler Smith
11:28.70aCurtis
5.-Relay Team 11:34.96aAuburn Riverside
6.-Relay Team 11:40.12aRogers (Puyallup)
7.-Mark Hoffman
Jake Logar
Danny Smith
Kramer Wahlberg
11:41.15aKentwood
8.-Jacoby Gronseth
Derek Holmgren
Gabe Tippery
Kody Posey
12:08.28aCentralia
9.-Matt George
Jayson McKown
Destrey Higa
Micah Pong
12:09.45aTumwater
10.-Clinton Barr
Josh McDaniel
Jordan Hutson
Paul Shuh
12:16.45aNW Christian (Lacey)
11.-Myc'al Lampkin
Ryan Yearsley
Jacob Suazo
Kyle Herstad
12:17.51aLakes
12.-Relay Team 12:17.74aKentlake
13.-Johnathon Bergman
Brent Groulik
Noel Williams
Aaron Newman
12:18.29aOlympic
14.-Relay Team 12:20.96aHenry Foss
15.-Todd Baldwin
Tyler Wilson-Walters
Chris Consoliver
Colby Robb
12:24.42aSequim
16.-Daniel Drake
Nick Nielson
Chris Quaife
Marcus Wilson
12:26.91aBethel
17.-Jeston Simpson-White
Marshall Gehring
Brandon Hendrix
DJ Thomas
12:50.97aLincoln
18.-Sam Davila
Paul Norman
Byron Rowland
Kyle Carter
13:37.43aMt Rainier Lutheran
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Sam Washington59'01.50Lincoln
2.12Richard Anderson53'03.00Woodrow Wilson
3.12Scott Clements49'08.75Centralia
4.12Codie Mendenhall49'05.00Mt Tahoma
5.11Devin Doyle47'01.50Bonney Lake
6.12Evin Colignon46'06.50Charles Wright Academy
7.12Spenser Haley46'05.25North Kitsap
8.12Ray Falelaulii44'06.75Curtis
9.12Brad Goff43'10.25NW Christian (Lacey)
10.11Paco Arenas43'07.75Hermiston
10.12Richard Knudtson43'07.75Sultan
12.11Marlowe Brim42'08.00Kent Meridian
13.11Ryan Brunner41'00.00Mark Morris
14.11David DesRoches40'11.25Bishop Blanchet
15.9John Fullington40'09.00North Mason
16.11Evan Porter40'07.25Kentwood
17.12Darrell Doyon40'06.50Stadium
18.11James Shafer40'05.25Puyallup
19.12Stephen Marsh39'04.25Kentlake
20.11Ricky Seay38'10.00Kalama
21.11Alex Dodd38'04.50Shoreline Christian
22.11Chris Riggs38'02.00Sequim
23.10Jacob Ames37'01.25Tumwater
24.10James Herman36'07.00Bainbridge
25.11Zac Nix35'09.00Rogers (Puyallup)
26.10Patrick McMahon34'11.50Seattle Academy
28.11Jimmy Nguyen33'00.50Auburn Riverside
29.12Jeff Kaiser30'09.00Mt Rainier Lutheran
31.11Matt Glick28'08.00Bethel
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Sam Washington168'06Lincoln
2.12Jordan Stray157'07Centralia
3.12Aaron Sanders152'00Hermiston
4.9Oliver Henry149'00Bethel
5.10Charlie Bingham141'02Mt Tahoma
6.12Michael Gottschalk136'02North Kitsap
7.12Colin Haenel134'05Sequim
8.11Stephen Foster131'05Kent Meridian
9.11Evan Porter128'04Kentwood
10.12Evin Colignon127'05Charles Wright Academy
11.11Ricky Seay120'11Kalama
12.12Stephen Marsh114'07Kentlake
13.10Sean Barber113'07Puyallup
14.11Alex Dodd112'03Shoreline Christian
15.12Patrick Dymond109'07Rogers (Puyallup)
16.12Brad Goff109'02NW Christian (Lacey)
17.11Cody Werner108'04Mark Morris
18.9Bobby Alwood104'03Sultan
19.12Kyle Bowmer102'09North Mason
20.10Brandon Barlow101'10Tumwater
21.9Seth Rodriguez100'00Bonney Lake
22.10Patrick McMahon96'06Seattle Academy
23.10Jason Vermeer93'03Shoreline Christian
24.12Kai Kircher90'05Mt Rainier Lutheran
25.12Darrell Doyon89'02Stadium
26.11Jimmy Nguyen77'01Auburn Riverside
10Tui NiusuluNDLakes
12Richard AndersonNDWoodrow Wilson
11Derek OrnDNSOlympic
12Quinton AgostaNDBainbridge
12Ray FalelauliiNDCurtis
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Trevor McCain176'05Kalama
2.12Petr Pipek164'00Hermiston
3.12Taylor Johnson157'07Mark Morris
4.12Curtis West155'00Mt Tahoma
5.12Anthony Olague147'03Woodrow Wilson
6.9John Fullington146'08North Mason
7.11Kaika Gleason145'06Bethel
8.11Matt Edgecomb144'01Lakes
9.12Spenser Haley142'01North Kitsap
10.10Anthony Player142'00Tumwater
11.10Chris Consoliver140'04Sequim
12.11Joshua Mannas137'01Bonney Lake
13.12Jared Linke134'04Lincoln
14.12Sean Froese134'02Stadium
15.12Spencer Kelly133'03Curtis
16.10Jacob Haupert125'02Black Hills
17.12Peter Stearns122'06Bellevue Christian
17.10Travis Ottele122'06Olympic
19.11Austin Mosier121'01Kent Meridian
20.9Bobby Alwood120'10Sultan
21.10Jordan Masters114'09Centralia
22.10Alex Grega114'02Bainbridge
23.10Perry King113'02Seattle Academy
24.12Eric Brill106'02Kentwood
25.10Nathan Jarman103'04Auburn Riverside
26.10Vitaliy Golubkov94'04Mt Rainier Lutheran
27.12Josh McDaniel94'03NW Christian (Lacey)
28.10Nathan Brittian90'00Rogers (Puyallup)
11Russ RichardsNDBishop Blanchet
10Nic PlaceresNDKent Meridian
10Simon WenetNDSeattle Academy
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Cody Fishel6'02.00Kentwood
2.11Josh McFarland6'00.00Centralia
3.10Rand Montermini6'00.00Tumwater
4.10Mike Haupert6'00.00Black Hills
5.12Mikel Lee6'00.00Curtis
6.11Andre Moore5'10.00Kent Meridian
7.11Jesse Wilson5'10.00Mark Morris
8.9CJ Wright5'08.00Lincoln
9.10Brennan Boyes5'08.00Puyallup
10.10Matt Davis5'08.00Rogers (Puyallup)
11.12Kersee Lind5'08.00Hermiston
12.12Eric Anderson5'06.00Bethel
13.10Paul Winger5'06.00Bonney Lake
14.10Aaron Iseman5'06.00Bellevue Christian
15.12Jeff Young5'06.00Woodrow Wilson
16.10Patrick McMahon5'06.00Seattle Academy
17.11Nathan De Guzman5'04.00North Kitsap
17.11Jamaal James5'04.00Lakes
19.10Ron Pate5'04.00Mt Tahoma
19.11Michael Loveless5'04.00Mt Rainier Lutheran
12Alex CarterNHBainbridge
11Cameron HamiltonNHNW Christian (Lacey)
10Ishmael StinsonNHCharles Wright Academy
12Ricky SatterwhiteNHAuburn Riverside
10Dallin GroverNHKentlake
10Kenneth HamlettNHStadium
12Jordan GarrettNHSequim
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryan Taylor13'01.00Black Hills
2.11Aaron Bilbao13'00.00North Kitsap
3.12Jeff Bowers12'06.00Woodrow Wilson
4.12Kersee Lind12'06.00Hermiston
5.11Sirak Chhao12'00.00Mt Tahoma
6.11Lucas Bentz11'00.00Bethel
7.10Brian Matthews10'06.00Kentlake
7.11Aaron Smith10'06.00Kent Meridian
7.12Thomas Mortimer10'06.00Mark Morris
10.10Rand Montermini9'06.00Tumwater
10.12Chris Jenks9'06.00Kentwood
13.10Jerhime Sanders9'00.00Curtis
12Tre'mar BaptisteNHLincoln
10David CopelandNHSequim
12Micah ZechNHNorth Mason
11Trevor McCainNHKalama
11Cody FinkeNHSeattle Academy
11Cheyne ClarkNHBainbridge
10Zachary ZesbaughNHSultan
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Devin St. Clair23'04.00Kentwood
2.12Tyree Williams21'08.25Curtis
3.10Tayler Angevine21'08.00Kentlake
4.12David Means21'03.00Mt Tahoma
5.10Aaron Iseman21'01.00Bellevue Christian
6.12Jeff Young21'01.00Woodrow Wilson
7.11Andre Moore20'05.50Kent Meridian
8.11Josh McFarland20'01.00Centralia
9.12Stefano Garziano19'11.00Puyallup
10.11Koreye Dixon19'10.00Lakes
11.12Spencer Delong19'03.75Hermiston
12.10Kory Hamilton19'02.00Tumwater
13.11Kaika Gleason19'00.50Bethel
14.11Cameron Hamilton18'11.00NW Christian (Lacey)
15.11Michael Ferrell18'10.25North Kitsap
16.11Jesse Wilson18'09.50Mark Morris
17.10Thomas Hartwell18'06.00Auburn Riverside
18.10Jason Vermeer18'03.00Shoreline Christian
19.12Dean Spencer18'01.00Rogers (Puyallup)
20.10Milton Newell18'00.00Mt Rainier Lutheran
21.9Zeke Baxter17'08.00Black Hills
22.10Kenneth Hamlett17'07.00Stadium
9Josh Klein15'11University Prep
23.11Seth Gunter15'08.50North Mason
24.11Nicholas Edwards15'07.50Henry Foss
10Deanzalo ThomasNDOlympic
12Jordan GarrettNDSequim
10Devon NearyNDStadium
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Andre Moore43'05.00Kent Meridian
2.10Desmond Trufant42'04.00Woodrow Wilson
3.11Jermaine Kearse42'00.75Lakes
4.10Zach Smith41'11.25Kentlake
5.12Andrew Teng41'07.25Bellevue Christian
6.12Jordan Garrett41'01.50Sequim
7.10Artise Gauldin41'00.00Kentwood
8.12Christian Drewery40'10.00Mt Tahoma
9.11Anthony Corley40'07.50Curtis
10.11Michael Hoston40'07.00Hermiston
12.10Ishmael Stinson38'11.00Charles Wright Academy
13.12Brian Cleaver38'06.00North Kitsap
13.11Jeff Wilson38'06.00Mark Morris
15.10Kenneth Hamlett37'10.75Stadium
16.12Matt Winterscheid37'09.25Seattle Academy
17.11Chad Waddington36'11.75Rogers (Puyallup)
18.12Mike McMullin36'07.25Bethel
19.9Wilfred DeLaRosa36'07.00Auburn Riverside
20.10Craig O'Crotty35'11.75Bonney Lake
21.11Greg Jackson35'11.50Lincoln
22.12Stefano Garziano35'08.00Puyallup
23.9Andrew Crain34'07.25North Mason
24.10David Sowers33'11.75NW Christian (Lacey)
25.12Nathan Graham32'06.25Mt Rainier Lutheran
26.9Aspen Owen30'06.00Kalama
12Quinton AgostaNDBainbridge
11Aaron Van AkenNDPuyallup
10Parker DemersNDOlympic
11Nicholas EdwardsNDHenry Foss
 

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
V110m Hurdles
V100 Meters
FS1600 Meters
V1600 Meters
V4x100 Relay
V400 Meters
V300m Hurdles
V800 Meters
V200 Meters
V3200 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VShot Put
VDiscus
VJavelin
VHigh Jump
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump
VPole Vault
Track Finals
V100m Hurdles
V100 Meters
FS1600 Meters
V1600 Meters
V4x100 Relay
V400 Meters
V300m Hurdles
V800 Meters
V200 Meters
V3200 Meters
V4x200 Relay
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VShot Put
VDiscus
VJavelin
VHigh Jump
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump
VPole Vault