Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.12Will Moten6.43aWestlake
2.11Aman Casey6.53aBattlefield
3.12Denzell Brown6.56aMcKinley Technology
4.12James Brown6.59aSt Vincent Pallotti
5.12Aaron Gaither6.63aSeneca Valley
6.12Javon Hayes6.72aOxon Hill
7.12Sean Davis6.77aFriendly Senior
8.11Brendon Stewart6.79aSt Vincent Pallotti
 

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Will Moten6.47aWestlake
2.12Sean Davis6.61aFriendly Senior
3.12Denzell Brown6.62aMcKinley Technology
4.12James Brown6.63aSt Vincent Pallotti
5.11Aman Casey6.67aBattlefield
6.11Brendon Stewart6.68aSt Vincent Pallotti
7.12Aaron Gaither6.72aSeneca Valley
8.12Javon Hayes6.73aOxon Hill
9.12Hudha Woolfolk-Robinson6.73aLaurel
10.12J'Sean Williams6.74aSeneca Valley
11.12John Rodel Castro6.76aDover
12.11Robert Edwards6.76aBishop McNamara
13.12Anthony Johnson6.77aWestlake
13.12Ty Mason6.77aJames Hubert Blake
15.11Tyrone Bryan6.79aParkdale
16.12Kollin Smith6.80aFrederick Douglass-PG
17.12Tevin Thomas6.80aHenry E. Lackey
18.12Tyric Burge6.82aRiverdale Baptist
19.12Karl Morfo6.82aEleanor Roosevelt
20.11Maurice Bellan6.82aSt John's College
21.12Maseo Barbosa6.83aFrederick Douglass-PG
22.11Javate' Joseph6.83aCardozo
23.12Isa Bynum6.84aSuitland
24.11John Olojo6.85aEleanor Roosevelt
25.11Donovan Maclin6.86aSurrattsville
26.11Caleb Grant6.88aWoodbridge
27.11Cassell Robinson6.88aMcKinley Technology
28.12Marcellus Pettus6.89aSuitland
29.12George Martin6.89aHigh Point
30.10Mike Jones6.90aSurrattsville
31.10Mekhi Smith6.92aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
32.11Ryan Clemons6.94aGwynn Park
33.12Edward Lee6.95aSt John's College
34.11D'Andre Rucker6.95aPotomac
35.10Jordan Washington6.97aBattlefield
36.9Savion Barrett6.98aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
37.11Iquan Johnson6.98aBowie
38.12Tre Gulley6.98aHenry E. Lackey
39.12Rasul Scott7.01aAppoquinimink
40.12Alusine Cisse7.02aLargo
41.12Sertac Er7.02aPoolesville Sr
42.12Trae Young7.04aNorthwestern-PG
43.12Nathaniel Vault7.05aWatkins Mill
44.11Charlie Brill7.06aPoolesville Sr
45.12Jalen Poston7.06aJames Hubert Blake
46.11Tavi Jalloh7.08aLargo
47.11Joshuah Burke-Warmington7.08aOakdale
48.12Cory Spruill7.09aDeMatha Catholic
49.12Robert Domingue7.10aSaint John Paul the ...
50.12Donaldy Cyprien7.10aAlbert Einstein
51.12Justice Williams7.11aClarksburg
52.10Isaiah Hughes7.13aAppoquinimink
53.10Zachary Rock7.13aMassaponax
54.10Myles Miree7.17aDeMatha Catholic
55.12Malik Miller7.18aHenry A Wise
56.11Hakim White7.19aWoodbridge
57.10Daryn Boden7.19aBladensburg
58.11Amon Smith7.20aOxon Hill
59.12alexis s7.21aCentral-PG
60.10Jemuel Cypress7.22aC.H. Flowers
61.10Nicky Napolitano7.22aSouth Lakes
62.10Matthias Hammond7.22aSouth Lakes
63.10Travis Starkey7.24aCrossland
64.11Jayden Ashby7.24aAlbert Einstein
65.12Jason Ruffin7.27aFriendly Senior
66.9Taylun Sanders7.28aLa Plata
67.12Wesley Wade7.29aChopticon
68.10Miguel Contreres7.30aBladensburg
69.10Trenton Gilchrist7.30aGwynn Park
70.11Jermy Mensah7.33aRiverdale Baptist
71.11Thomas Drew Jr.7.35aEastern
72.11Ronald Oliviere7.35aEastern
73.11David Esquivel7.39aMassaponax
74.11Jonnie Pitman7.47aPotomac
75.10John Williams7.48aCrossland
76.11Antwoine Johnson7.49aCardozo
77.11Quinton Barnett7.60aHenry A Wise
78.9Jean Dean-Smith7.61aHigh Point
79.11Jalen Etheridge7.75aCentral-PG
80.10jamal Hill7.81aDuVal
--12Daniel AnyatonwuFSDuVal
--11Kevin ByrdFSBishop McNamara
 

300 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Eric Harrison Jr35.11aSt John's College
2.11Aaron Hackett35.51aLargo
3.12Will Moten35.78aWestlake
4.11Daniel George35.88aOxon Hill
5.11Terric Buchannan36.16aSuitland
6.11Nicholas Eggleston36.37aSt Vincent Pallotti
7.12Korey Fennell36.55aGwynn Park
8.12Thomas Alcorn36.79aWestlake
9.12Skyler Prue36.86aBattlefield
10.12Jalen Sykes36.95aLaurel
11.12Patrick Starrs36.97aOakdale
12.12Xavier Williams37.00aBishop McNamara
13.12Sean Davis37.21aFriendly Senior
14.9Stephen Cobb37.28aLa Plata
15.12Timothy Ballah37.39aBowie
16.12Akeem Miller37.44aAppoquinimink
17.12Alex Smith37.44aBishop McNamara
18.11Ra'Mel Manley37.46aHenry A Wise
19.11Robert Hampton37.47aMcKinley Technology
20.11Isaiah Coulter37.62aGwynn Park
21.12Babatope Olupitan37.64aEleanor Roosevelt
22.11Evan Harris37.70aMcKinley Technology
23.12Brant Butler37.79aMJ McDonough
24.12Javon Hayes37.83aOxon Hill
25.11Brendon Stewart37.83aSt Vincent Pallotti
26.11Malik Moore37.91aLaurel
27.11Sean Frimpong38.01aBowie
28.12Tremon Bailey38.05aFrederick Douglass-PG
29.12Jason Hill38.10aDuVal
30.11David Thomas38.22aCentral-PG
31.12Jabari Reddock38.29aLargo
32.10Bilal Nazari38.29aWoodbridge
33.10Jaycee Privado38.29aWoodbridge
34.10Abetumme Adebayo38.37aDuVal
35.11Levar Singleton38.46aAppoquinimink
36.12Makhi Stevenson38.47aClarksburg
37.11Donovan Maclin38.49aSurrattsville
38.10Keyshaun Williams38.52aBattlefield
39.11Dalonzo Bouges38.54aDover
40.10Dominic Logan-Nealy38.57aDeMatha Catholic
41.12Sertac Er38.60aPoolesville Sr
42.10Keishon Ellis38.60aMassaponax
43.11Aaron Stanton38.67aEleanor Roosevelt
44.12Jalen Davis38.68aSurrattsville
45.11Justin Shuler38.70aFriendly Senior
46.11Saybion Grant38.83aEastern
47.11Quinten Jackson38.90aRiverdale Baptist
48.12Nathaniel Vault38.92aWatkins Mill
49.12Ricardo Oliva38.96aMJ McDonough
50.12Colby James39.01aFairmont Heights
51.9Dorian Strong39.20aHenry A Wise
52.10Caleb Benga39.23aJames Hubert Blake
53.12Robert Domingue39.24aSaint John Paul the ...
54.11Elias Boussouf39.31aJames Hubert Blake
55.9Dezmond Farmer39.38aFairmont Heights
56.11Demetrius Sims39.39aHenry E. Lackey
57.11Keon Blake39.63aParkdale
58.12Donaldy Cyprien39.80aAlbert Einstein
59.11Charlie Brill39.88aPoolesville Sr
60.11Carson Frutchey39.95aSouth Lakes
61.10Mohammed Kourouma39.98aBladensburg
62.10Dulano Mitchall40.04aSuitland
63.11Eric Brandon40.05aDover
64.12Marcus Toombs40.22aSeneca Valley
65.12CIRE SOW40.23aClarksburg
66.10Logan King40.37aSouth Lakes
67.9Joshua Omolola40.39aParkdale
68.11Zach Gaylord40.48aChopticon
69.12Luke Miller40.48aSaint John Paul the ...
70.11Trenton Boone40.50aFrederick Douglass-PG
71.10Travis Starkey40.85aCrossland
72.10Lateef Ambali40.99aBladensburg
73.10Sam Serrano40.99aSt John's College
74.10Derrick Jones41.40aC.H. Flowers
75.11Jerrod Holloway41.63aDeMatha Catholic
76.11Matthew Sergeon41.68aSeneca Valley
77.10Camron Motague41.72aChopticon
78.11DeAndre Howell41.83aCrossland
79.11George Sparks41.97aNorthwestern-PG
80.10Theodore Brown42.05aMassaponax
81.10Dorrell Gaither42.06aEastern
82.10Malcolm Woodberry43.33aC.H. Flowers
83.11Joshua Gray43.91aNorthwestern-PG
84.10Melvin Da Castro Castro45.00aInternational School...
85.9Kelvin Lopez Isaguirre46.25aInternational School...
86.9Nick Damiano48.07aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
 

500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ellion Trotman1:07.80aBishop McNamara
2.12Gary Ross1:07.93aOxon Hill
3.12Ken Nelson1:08.15aHigh Point
4.12Todd Case Jr.1:08.19aOakdale
5.12Thomas Alcorn1:08.65aWestlake
6.10Tyrenson Terry1:08.78aEleanor Roosevelt
7.12Kyron Roberts1:09.41aDover
8.11Keith Washington1:09.46aSuitland
9.12Maurice Peterson1:09.84aLaurel
10.11Nicholas Eggleston1:10.36aSt Vincent Pallotti
11.11James Wilson1:10.54aDuVal
12.12Justin Johnson1:10.77aLargo
13.12James Brown1:10.88aSt Vincent Pallotti
14.12Tyreke Thompson1:10.88aFairmont Heights
15.12Jordan Holder1:10.98aBishop McNamara
16.11Taylor Blake1:11.04aC.H. Flowers
17.11Michael Arnold1:11.12aCentral-PG
18.12Jalen Sykes1:11.21aLaurel
19.12Korey Fennell1:11.22aGwynn Park
20.11Malik Prince1:11.35aRiverdale Baptist
21.12Abdulazeez Idowu1:11.85aFairmont Heights
22.12Xavian Hargrove1:11.88aLargo
23.9Sean McCarthy1:11.97aBattlefield
24.11Chris Baylor1:12.11aWoodbridge
25.12Rasheed Gaal1:12.19aWatkins Mill
26.11David Deloatch1:12.42aC.H. Flowers
27.9Stephen Cobb1:12.51aLa Plata
28.12Jonathan Oriala1:12.66aParkdale
29.12Boris Baning1:12.70aBowie
30.10Caden Billak1:12.76aCentreville
31.12Dimarcus Vilcheck1:13.10aSouth Lakes
32.10Justin McIntyre1:13.16aWestlake
33.11Seth Adams1:13.18aCentral-PG
34.12Ricardo Oliva1:13.29aMJ McDonough
35.11Tyler Knowles1:13.36aMassaponax
36.11Yeabsera Teferra1:13.36aNorthwestern-PG
37.11William Fitts1:13.41aWoodbridge
38.12Markell Mayhew1:13.50aGwynn Park
39.11Joshua Redden1:13.57aHenry E. Lackey
40.11Adewunmi Oloyede1:13.92aDuVal
41.10Chris Durham1:14.25aFriendly Senior
42.11Brandon Crisp1:14.33aSouth Lakes
43.12Matthew Schaefer1:14.88aOakdale
44.11Justin Shuler1:15.53aFriendly Senior
45.11Jonathan Botello1:15.80aClarksburg
46.10Nicholas Adjapong1:15.86aWatkins Mill
47.10Solomon Hawkins1:16.04aJames Hubert Blake
48.11Jared Lee1:16.13aClarksburg
49.12Rickey Powell-Graves1:16.25aSeneca Valley
50.10Richard Orisaya1:16.45aNorthwestern-PG
51.12Keshav Kaul1:16.49aJames Hubert Blake
52.10Sterling Wilson1:16.87aBowie
53.12Donnell Laster1:16.91aCrossland
54.11Jahlil Washington1:16.98aDeMatha Catholic
55.12Hopeton Anderson1:17.14aBladensburg
56.11Trevor Barnes1:17.15aChopticon
57.12Dakota Briceno1:17.41aSaint John Paul the ...
58.10Christopher Black1:17.58aMcKinley Technology
59.12Amir Pettigrew1:17.68aHenry A Wise
60.10Jackson Pittman1:17.70aAppoquinimink
61.12Christian Edelen1:18.17aSurrattsville
62.10Francis McInerny1:18.86aSaint John Paul the ...
63.11Winston Grove1:18.92aDeMatha Catholic
64.9Brandon Jordan1:19.02aHenry E. Lackey
65.12David Wonus1:19.05aBattlefield
66.11Tyler Melvin1:19.37aFrederick Douglass-PG
67.12Jeremiah O'Bryant1:19.81aFrederick Douglass-PG
68.10Steve Cruz Rivas1:20.88aInternational School...
69.12Jalen Ross1:21.05aSurrattsville
70.10Djibril Diallo1:21.08aBladensburg
71.11John Ryan Roberson1:21.39aMassaponax
72.9Kaili Buchanon1:22.24aPotomac
73.11Gerald Tatum1:22.88aAppoquinimink
74.11Arjun Sivarajan1:22.93aPoolesville Sr
75.12Jair Andrews1:23.32aPotomac
76.10Connor Rose1:24.34aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
77.12Javon Town1:25.54aHenry A Wise
78.11Davis Amankwatiah1:26.55aHigh Point
79.9Kelvin Lopez Isaguirre1:27.92aInternational School...
80.10Brandon Harty1:28.29aChopticon
81.10Connor Johnson1:32.84aSt John's College
82.9William Gray1:33.52aCrossland
83.9Evan Haristy1:44.15aSt John's College
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Evan Kowalk2:02.24aOakdale
2.12Aaron Robinson2:02.36aOxon Hill
3.12Grant Donaldson2:02.84aBattlefield
4.12Jimmy Vazzana2:04.08aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
5.10Brandon Morrell2:06.42aBattlefield
6.9Nathanael Guy2:06.70aDover
7.11Jonathan Johnson2:06.86aParkdale
8.12Jake Hooper2:07.14aOakdale
9.12Abdulazeez Idowu2:07.55aFairmont Heights
10.11Randy Serville2:08.13aOxon Hill
11.12Tyreke Thompson2:08.32aFairmont Heights
12.11Jeremiah McCain2:09.20aBishop McNamara
13.11Carlos Guardado2:11.77aWoodbridge
14.11Rosney Johnson2:11.79aWoodbridge
15.10Calvin Warstler2:11.98aSouth Lakes
16.11Guy Demenou2:11.99aHigh Point
17.12Jonathan Oriala2:12.50aParkdale
18.12Dario Armstrong II2:13.02aMassaponax
19.11Joshua Burke2:13.62aGwynn Park
20.12Jack O' Grady2:13.66aJames Hubert Blake
21.11Daniel Hudson2:13.82aFrederick Douglass-PG
22.12Jyree Smiley2:13.91aSurrattsville
23.12Tyreek Bell2:14.00aEastern
24.12Isaiah Harris2:14.66aGwynn Park
25.11Shane Williams2:14.68aMJ McDonough
26.12Germain Nkede2:14.91aLargo
27.12Ameer Brown2:15.90aLargo
28.11Sean Jones2:17.09aSaint John Paul the ...
29.10Davon Medley2:17.24aC.H. Flowers
30.12Khalifa Ndir2:17.43aC.H. Flowers
31.10Lucas Fernandez2:17.51aClarksburg
32.12Justin Shelby2:17.60aSouth Lakes
33.10Sohbhan Hussain2:17.61aDuVal
34.12Lawson Atianjo2:17.83aBowie
35.12Brian Nqoh2:18.30aFriendly Senior
36.9Dominic Ximinies2:19.29aDeMatha Catholic
37.10Rashaan Allen2:19.43aSuitland
38.12Victor D'Almeida2:20.34aWatkins Mill
39.11Saul Flores2:20.73aWatkins Mill
40.10Hector Mantamoros2:20.97aHigh Point
41.11Patrick Wang2:21.41aPoolesville Sr
42.10Chris Durham2:23.28aFriendly Senior
43.12John Huddle2:23.74aJames Hubert Blake
44.10Montez Berry2:23.91aHenry E. Lackey
45.9Benjamin Williams2:24.00aPotomac
46.9Sam Eig2:24.20aClarksburg
47.9Nathan Mensah2:24.35aRiverdale Baptist
48.11Oumar Tangara2:25.07aFrederick Douglass-PG
49.9Christopher Donaldson2:26.65aCrossland
50.10Melvin Da Castro Castro2:27.17aInternational School...
51.9Ian Snellen2:27.58aChopticon
52.10Steve Cruz Rivas2:27.73aInternational School...
53.12Sergio Sanchez2:28.49aSeneca Valley
54.10Miles Johnson2:29.47aBishop McNamara
55.12Kyle Edelen2:31.22aChopticon
56.12Kobe Wright2:31.52aCrossland
57.11Ryan Padilla2:32.70aSeneca Valley
58.11Timothy Jameson2:33.01aMassaponax
59.9Andrew Poore2:33.21aPoolesville Sr
60.10Deonte Hutchinson2:34.39aBladensburg
61.9Chris Colarusso2:35.39aSurrattsville
62.9Brandon Turpin2:37.76aDeMatha Catholic
63.10Jayden Ford2:38.72aSuitland
64.10Lee Hannapel2:38.75aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
65.10Taylor Jalen2:40.62aSurrattsville
66.10Deven Bolden2:45.64aPotomac
67.11Samuel Mensah2:49.54aEleanor Roosevelt
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ryan Lockett4:28.37aPoolesville Sr
2.12Edward Belsoi4:31.32aEleanor Roosevelt
3.12Jimmy Vazzana4:31.73aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
4.12Evan Kowalk4:37.16aOakdale
5.11Jonathan Johnson4:39.66aParkdale
6.12Daniel Jordan4:39.67aHigh Point
7.11Sean Casey4:42.00aSouth Lakes
8.12Anthony Wimbush4:43.28aOxon Hill
9.12Kyle Misencik4:44.07aWoodbridge
10.11Jacob Wozar4:53.20aAppoquinimink
11.11Jeremiah McCain4:54.86aBishop McNamara
12.12Isaiah Harris4:58.62aGwynn Park
13.11Jett Hall5:01.12aWestlake
14.10Joshua Tiren5:01.39aPoolesville Sr
15.11Tyrese Hibbert5:02.41aWatkins Mill
16.12Bryan Midlam5:04.69aSeneca Valley
17.9David Kennedy5:05.33aBattlefield
18.12Tyreek Bell5:06.24aEastern
19.12Noah Varnell5:07.12aLa Plata
20.10Justin Alston5:07.19aOxon Hill
21.12Kevin Vigil5:10.55aNorthwestern-PG
22.12Jakin Moon5:10.60aCentreville
23.10Mikias Stewart5:10.75aBowie
24.10Lucas Fernandez5:11.62aClarksburg
25.10Yonatan Weldeberuk5:15.20aInternational School...
26.12Lamar Mcmillan5:15.56aC.H. Flowers
27.12Anthony Rutherford5:15.59aSuitland
28.11Daniel Hudson5:17.64aFrederick Douglass-PG
29.10Cole Nelson5:17.75aMassaponax
30.11Julian Lake5:17.91aLaurel
31.10Nicolas Gagnon5:17.93aChopticon
32.10Sohbhan Hussain5:18.12aDuVal
33.12Kobe Wright5:19.13aCrossland
34.12Brian Nqoh5:19.72aFriendly Senior
35.9Bryce Ayers5:29.36aFrederick Douglass-PG
36.11Nate Raffier5:30.13aSaint John Paul the ...
37.9Cj Page5:34.07aDeMatha Catholic
38.10Alan Macal5:35.03aBladensburg
39.10Montez Berry5:36.50aHenry E. Lackey
40.11Kennard Keys5:49.47aPotomac
41.12Demetrius Pinkney5:49.85aFairmont Heights
42.10Cedric Heath5:50.47aMcKinley Technology
43.12Victor Nwakaine5:52.14aLargo
44.10Erick Lopez Pereira6:19.30aInternational School...
45.11Richardo Edwards6:26.77aSurrattsville
--12Nyjal DraytonDNFDover
--11Simeon MussieDNFAlbert Einstein
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jay Hall9:49.12aWestlake
2.12Vail Freed9:52.21aAppoquinimink
3.12Andrew Lent10:10.70aPoolesville Sr
4.10Josue Mejia10:13.66aHigh Point
5.10Zachary Worthman10:15.14aClarksburg
6.11J'Aun Johnson10:28.52aBowie
7.11Evan Pollack10:28.64aJames Hubert Blake
8.12George Drewyer10:29.27aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
9.12Anthony Wimbush10:34.15aOxon Hill
10.10Collin Shriner10:40.59aOakdale
11.11Dennis Miranda-cruz10:41.05aEleanor Roosevelt
12.12Roberto Carlo Sanchez10:41.59aBladensburg
13.11Caleed Johnson10:46.72aSuitland
14.9Collin Dempsey10:50.62aOakdale
15.11Nick Buckner10:51.74aSaint John Paul the ...
16.10Tyler Misencik10:56.17aWoodbridge
17.12Giresse Achouakong10:57.81aSeneca Valley
18.11Jason Hsu10:58.15aPoolesville Sr
19.10Craig Johnson11:02.52aC.H. Flowers
20.9Jack Wagner11:09.38aBattlefield
21.10Yonatan Weldeberuk11:12.81aInternational School...
22.10Justin Alston11:14.60aOxon Hill
23.10Zachary Pepperl11:15.82aWatkins Mill
24.11Charles Olmsted11:16.28aMJ McDonough
25.11Owen Walker11:19.20aSouth Lakes
26.10Tahj Ward11:22.58aDover
27.9Jordan Cooper11:28.92aParkdale
28.10James Minor11:53.70aRiverdale Baptist
29.11Noah Whitaker12:01.68aBishop McNamara
30.12Edson Moreira12:31.79aGwynn Park
31.9Mason Brown12:35.51aChopticon
32.10Nik Wrye12:53.11aMassaponax
33.10Jeremiah Blount13:13.59aPotomac
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tyrone Bryan7.50aParkdale
2.11Daniel George7.61aOxon Hill
3.12Kollin Smith7.80aFrederick Douglass-PG
4.11Aaron Hackett7.84aLargo
5.12Charles Jones7.86aBattlefield
6.12Chisom Onukwugha7.86aParkdale
7.11Brian Dennis7.90aJames Hubert Blake
8.12Caleb Jordan7.95aOxon Hill
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Tyrone Bryan7.71aParkdale
2.12Chisom Onukwugha7.79aParkdale
3.12Caleb Jordan7.81aOxon Hill
4.11Brian Dennis7.84aJames Hubert Blake
5.11Daniel George7.85aOxon Hill
6.12Kollin Smith7.89aFrederick Douglass-PG
7.12Charles Jones7.90aBattlefield
8.11Aaron Hackett8.07aLargo
9.11Elias Boussouf8.13aJames Hubert Blake
10.10Drake Murphy8.16aBishop McNamara
11.12William Chambers8.17aHenry E. Lackey
12.12David Nsoesie8.18aLaurel
13.12Jonathan Waters8.20aDover
14.11Saybion Grant8.26aEastern
15.12Olumide Sodipo8.27aLaurel
16.12Kasey Somerville8.31aSt Vincent Pallotti
17.12Curtys Kamdoum8.36aClarksburg
18.10Bilal Nazari8.38aWoodbridge
19.11Brandon Tunson8.49aC.H. Flowers
20.11Jamar Foster8.60aSeneca Valley
21.12Elisha Dukes8.63aWoodbridge
22.12Tavon Long8.69aSuitland
23.11Tayshaun Chisolm8.74aDover
24.11Issey Catumba8.79aHigh Point
25.11Jordan Travers8.96aClarksburg
26.12Emanuel Olabanji8.96aBladensburg
27.12Myles Sherman8.99aSaint John Paul the ...
28.12Emmanuel Heath9.16aHenry A Wise
29.10Logan King9.38aSouth Lakes
30.9Jamil Perry9.39aBowie
31.9Kyle Grant9.61aDeMatha Catholic
32.12Hayden Wright9.65aLa Plata
33.11Caleb Mable9.70aRiverdale Baptist
34.10Zed Tejada9.88aPoolesville Sr
35.10Sean Hoffman10.03aBattlefield
36.10Marquis Hancock10.07aCrossland
37.11Stephen Hilliard10.31aMcKinley Technology
38.10Khalil Brooks10.74aSuitland
39.10Justin Williams10.78aCrossland
40.10Amadou Silimana10.82aWatkins Mill
41.11Doug Ginevan10.87aChopticon
42.10Cromwell Nzouakeu10.89aHigh Point
43.11Louis Lyles11.35aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
44.11Nick Mills11.47aSaint John Paul the ...
45.9Omar Toumbou11.84aDeMatha Catholic
46.11Taylor Blake15.47aC.H. Flowers
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Thomas Alcorn
Anthony Johnson
Kamari Walker
Will Moten
1:32.84aWestlake
2.Javon Hayes
Latrell Brame
Caleb Jordan
Daniel George
1:32.97aOxon Hill
3.Ryan Clemons
Isiaha Coulter
Markell Mayhew
Korey Fennell
1:33.57aGwynn Park
4.Terric Buchannan
Keith Washington
Dulano Mitchall
Tavon Long
1:33.82aSuitland
5.James Wilson
Jason Hill
Daniel Anyatonwu
Adewunmi Oloyede
1:34.46aDuVal
6.Keyshaun Williams
Skyler Prue
Aman Casey
Jordan Washington
1:35.34aBattlefield
7.Aju Kalu
David Bulla
Samuel Bulla
Iquan Johnson
1:35.80aBowie
8.Dalonzo Bouges
John Rodel Castro
Jonathan Waters
Tayshaun Chisolm
1:35.89aDover
9.Denzell Brown
Robert Hampton
Cassell Robinson
Evan Harris
1:36.08aMcKinley Technology
10.Drew Anderson
Jalen Davis
Donovan Maclin
Mike Jones
1:36.20aSurrattsville
11.Cortez Jackson
Quinten Jackson
Daymon Williams
Tyric Burge
1:36.34aRiverdale Baptist
12.Percy Agyei-Obese
Patrick Starrs
Todd Case Jr.
Joshuah Burke-Warmington
1:36.47aOakdale
13.Ty Mason Jr
Elias Boussouf
Brian Dennis
Caleb Benga
1:36.50aJames Hubert Blake
14.Darnell Pratt
Mekhi Smith
Savian Barrett
Cullen Yankey
1:36.55aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
15.Kollin Smith
Maseo Barbosa
Tremon Bailey
Devin Taylor
1:36.64aFrederick Douglass-PG
16.Tevin Thomas
Nathan Proctor
Tre Gulley
Jonathan Wood
1:37.24aHenry E. Lackey
17.Jordan Carruthers
Nicholas McMahon
Hakim White
Caleb Grant
1:37.98aWoodbridge
18.J'Sean Williams
Lance Wilson
Marcus Toombs
Jamal Snowden
1:38.01aSeneca Valley
19.s, alexis
David Thomas
Michael Arnold
Baylor Dennis
1:38.11aCentral-PG
20.Ricardo Oliva
Brant Butler
Messiah Original
Avaughn Holley
1:38.20aMJ McDonough
21.Alusine Cisse
Chinye Noah
Tavi Jalloh
Jayden Evans
1:38.32aLargo
22.Zachary Rock
John Ryan Roberson
Bryce Rogers
Keishon Ellis
1:39.06aMassaponax
23.Relay Team 1:40.16aHenry A Wise
24.Cameron Summers
Dominic Logan-Nealy
Kamari Trotz
Justin Wallace
1:40.25aDeMatha Catholic
25.Timiebi Ogobri
Ashton Reinhold
Matthias Hammond
Nicky Napolitano
1:40.91aSouth Lakes
26.George Martin
Ken Nelson
Issey Catumba
David Turay
1:40.94aHigh Point
27.Nathaniel Vault
Nicholas Adjapong
Kameron Thorpe
Amadou Silimana
1:41.21aWatkins Mill
28.Sertac Er
Darrell Marshall
Zed Tejada
Charlie Brill
1:41.46aPoolesville Sr
29.Daryn Boden
Mohammed Kourouma
Emanuel Olabanji
Jules Koudouovah
1:41.51aBladensburg
30.Makhi Stevenson
Ben Spiess
CIRE SOW
Kevin Monroe
1:41.81aClarksburg
31.Marquis Hancock
Travis Starkey
Quinton Perry
John Williams
1:42.44aCrossland
32.Isaiah Smith
Wesley Wade
Jason May
Zach Gaylord
1:43.20aChopticon
33.Trae Young
Shaka Victor
Joshua Gray
Jaylen Pierre
1:43.35aNorthwestern-PG
34.Relay Team 1:43.59aFriendly Senior
35.Breaun Rodrique
Kahlil Smith
Joshua Cochrane
Trey Clark-Nelson
1:43.75aC.H. Flowers
36.Saybion Grant
Tyreke Jones
Miguel Owens
Daniel Clark III
1:43.79aEastern
37.Ethan Olmsted
Stephen Cobb
Taylun Sanders
Kenyon Sheppard
1:44.06aLa Plata
38.Neangelo Lake
Jalen Campfield
Spencer McMillian
Jordan Valentine
1:46.06aEleanor Roosevelt
39.Sebastian Stanton
Gus Dunlop
Myles Sherman
Nick Mills
1:49.39aSaint John Paul the ...
40.Xavier Dozier
Llewellyn Lawrence
Rene Martinez
Neco Dorsey
1:54.34aPotomac
--Alex Smith
Robert Edwards
Ellion Trotman
Xavier Williams
DQBishop McNamara
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Gary Ross
Daniel George
Caleb Jordan
Aaron Robinson
3:29.18aOxon Hill
2.Ellion Trotman
Jordan Holder
Drake Murphy
Xavier Williams
3:30.79aBishop McNamara
3.Justin Johnson
Aaron Hackett
Chinye Noah
Tsarte Martin
3:34.75aLargo
4.Terric Buchannan
Keith Washington
Caleed Johnson
Marcellus Pettus
3:34.95aSuitland
5.Bilal Nazari
Nicholas McMahon
Jaycee Privado
William Fitts
3:36.74aWoodbridge
6.James Wilson
Jason Hill
Abetumme adebayo
Adewunmi Oloyede
3:37.73aDuVal
7.-Will Moten
Justin McIntyre
Anthony Johnson
Thomas Alcorn
3:38.69aWestlake
8.Skyler Prue
Sean McCarthy
Keyshaun Williams
Grant Donaldson
3:39.20aBattlefield
9.Taylor Blake
David Deloatch
Lamar Mcmillan
David Wingate
3:40.61aC.H. Flowers
10.Ken Nelson
Daniel Jordan
Njei Ngundam
Papa Cissokho
3:45.53aHigh Point
11.Babatope Olupitan
Chris Bickerstaff
Kavon Johnson
Larry Colbert
3:46.43aEleanor Roosevelt
12.Joshua Redden
Tevin Thomas
Demetrius Sims
Jonathan Wood
3:49.56aHenry E. Lackey
13.Evan Gray
Xavier Gray
Winston Grove
Adrian Hood
3:50.90aDeMatha Catholic
14.Jalen Davis
Drew Anderson
Christian Edelen
Jyree Smiley
3:52.89aSurrattsville
15.Hopeton Anderson
Jules Koudouovah
Peter Fagbenjo
Emanuel Olabanji
3:54.25aBladensburg
16.Dimarcus Vilcheck
Carson Frutchey
William LaRow
Brandon Crisp
3:54.38aSouth Lakes
17.Messiah Original
Brant Butler
Dervonn Holton
Ricardo Oliva
3:54.58aMJ McDonough
18.Isaiah Harris
Korey Fennell
Joshua Burke
Edson Moreira
3:56.41aGwynn Park
19.Obi Nwokoro
Devin Taylor
Jeremiah O'Bryant
Kristian West
3:58.80aFrederick Douglass-PG
20.Trevor Barnes
Nicolas Gagnon
Camron Motague
Brandon Briones
4:01.07aChopticon
21.Donnell Laster
Justin Williams
Marquis Hancock
Travis Starkey
4:04.97aCrossland
22.Cortez Jackson
Kyle Stewart
Delvontae Harrison
Jarius Roberts
4:05.42aRiverdale Baptist
23.Nick Mills
Francis McInerny
Luke Miller
Robert Domingue
4:09.20aSaint John Paul the ...
24.Amir Pettigrew
Dorian Strong
Javon Town
Emmanuel Heath
4:13.45aHenry A Wise
25.Relay Team 4:20.83aFriendly Senior
26.Charles Mansfield
Lee Hannapel
Benjamin Carr
Louis Lyles
4:23.52aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
27.Yonatan Weldeberuk
Kelvin Lopez Isaguirre
Erick Lopez Pereira
Melvin David Castro Castro
4:37.41aInternational School...
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Anthony Wimbush
Aaron Robinson
Randy Serville
Gary Ross
8:22.41aOxon Hill
2.Justin Johnson
Ameer Brown
Xavian Hargrove
Germain Nkede
8:40.72aLargo
3.Nicholas McMahon
Kolby Demory
Marcus La-Anyane
Elisha Dukes
8:43.50aWoodbridge
4.Matthew Schaefer
Nicholas Stokes
Collin Dempsey
Joseph Weller
8:53.45aOakdale
5.Tahj Ward
Kyron Roberts
Marcus Proctor
Nathanael Guy
8:57.64aDover
6.Kavon Johnson
Tyrenson Terry
Zachary Fortune
Chris Bickerstaff
8:59.69aEleanor Roosevelt
7.Calvin Warstler
William LaRow
Josh Umbrell
Justin Shelby
9:03.96aSouth Lakes
8.David Wingate
Craig Johnson
Davon Medley
Khalifa Ndir
9:06.54aC.H. Flowers
9.Zachary Worthman
Lucas Fernandez
Jonathan Botello
Jared Lee
9:06.64aClarksburg
10.Joshua Burke
Isaiah Harris
Edson Moreira
Jayson Proctor
9:07.64aGwynn Park
11.Victor D'Almeida
Saul Flores
Zachary Pepperl
Tyrese Hibbert
9:11.19aWatkins Mill
12.Kymani Bailey
Caleb Mable
James Minor
Nathan Mensah
9:12.81aRiverdale Baptist
13.Roberto Carlo Sanchez
Garsier Henry
Peter Fagbenjo
Hopeton Anderson
9:14.15aBladensburg
14.Garrett Gularson
Patrick Wang
Jason Hsu
Joshua Tiren
9:14.96aPoolesville Sr
15.Jack O' Grady
Matthew McVeigh
Ian Wilson
John Huddle
9:15.56aJames Hubert Blake
16.Caleed Johnson
Micah Bost
Rashaan Allen
Anthony Rutherford
9:16.85aSuitland
17.Joey Gaus
Timmy Fenton
Tyler Talley
Derek Beam
9:19.22aAppoquinimink
18.Noah Varnell
Ethan Olmsted
Tyler Conolly
Michael Grainger
9:23.39aLa Plata
19.Bryan Midlam
Giresse Achouakong
Rickey Powell-Graves
Ryan Padilla
9:26.55aSeneca Valley
20.Dario Armstrong II
Timothy Jameson
Hakeem Mutebi
Cole Nelson
9:27.08aMassaponax
21.Sohbhan Hussain
John Benson
Raymond Ramie Bah
Suleiman Kassamia
9:30.17aDuVal
22.Melvin David Castro Castro
Erick Lopez Pereira
Steve Cruz Rivas
Yonatan Weldeberuk
9:37.96aInternational School...
23.Trevor Barnes
Ian Snellen
Brandon Harty
Nicolas Gagnon
9:38.93aChopticon
24.Jamil Perry
Aubrey Dickerson
Lawson Atianjo
Amadu Bah
9:40.61aBowie
25.Scott Galler
Jonah Ruskin
Bryan Cummings
Frank Zimmer
9:41.87aAlbert Einstein
26.Delonte Bolin
Seth Adams
Baylor Dennis
Vontray Swanson
9:51.36aCentral-PG
27.Drake Murphy
Miles Johnson
Noah Whitaker
Jordan Gayle-Taylor
9:52.17aBishop McNamara
28.Julian Lake
Damonte Finch
David Masale
Joe Nwadiaro
9:54.03aLaurel
29.Richardo Edwards
Chris Colarusso
Christian Edelen
Jyree Smiley
10:08.99aSurrattsville
30.Austin Okorie
Yonathan Daniel
Chris Teter
Kidus Adebe
10:11.59aSt John's College
31.Relay Team 10:45.33aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
32.Kennard Keys
Joshua Blount
Teon Evans
Deven Bolden
10:53.16aPotomac
33.Jason Fred
Zach Elliott
Zachary Mills
Ben Raffier
11:57.28aSaint John Paul the ...
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Arik Smith50-03.00St John's College
2.12Kyle Nottage47-11.00Westlake
3.12Kenny Amaya45-07.00Bladensburg
4.11Ronak Cuthill44-06.00South Lakes
5.12Sheldon Ellis44-05.00James Hubert Blake
6.12Carlton Baker44-01.00Oxon Hill
7.12Olawola Layeni43-11.00Seneca Valley
8.12Donovan Smith42-08.50C.H. Flowers
9.12Joewan Beamer41-04.00St Vincent Pallotti
10.10Lance Durante Da Silva41-01.00Northwestern-PG
11.11Zachary Wolfe40-11.00Chopticon
12.12Donovan Rogers40-05.50Dover
13.12Andrew Lahammer40-02.50Battlefield
14.10Ricardo Molina40-02.00Albert Einstein
15.12Dillon Marshall39-08.50Westlake
16.11James Woods39-06.00Dover
17.12Lance Dante Da Silva39-03.00Northwestern-PG
18.11Jonathan Thompson38-04.00MJ McDonough
19.11Louis Bowles38-03.50MJ McDonough
20.11Malcolm Mayo37-08.50St Vincent Pallotti
21.11Akeem Rogers37-05.50Parkdale
22.11Tim Lehr37-04.00Clarksburg
23.12Ashton Reinhold35-07.00South Lakes
23.12Devante Stewart35-07.00Surrattsville
25.11Harrison Wallace35-01.00Bishop McNamara
26.11Nick Rinaldo35-00.00Albert Einstein
27.11Matthew Sergeon34-02.00Seneca Valley
28.12Connor George34-01.00Watkins Mill
29.12Marcus Coleman33-10.00Riverdale Baptist
30.11Zach Widenhofer33-09.00Poolesville Sr
31.10Tyree Jones33-03.00Oakdale
32.12Ebenezer Ademola32-05.00Bladensburg
33.10Jon Guglielmone32-04.00Clarksburg
34.11Caleb Grant31-00.00Woodbridge
35.10Hunter Brickley30-08.50Appoquinimink
36.10Andrew Heider30-08.00Chopticon
37.11Derrick Walker30-05.50Oxon Hill
38.12Reid Gomillion30-00.00Battlefield
39.11Faizon Williams29-11.00Woodbridge
40.11Kyle Stewart29-05.00Riverdale Baptist
41.11Mateo Cortez29-01.00La Plata
42.9David Hudson28-08.50Frederick Douglass-PG
43.10Myles Hill28-06.00C.H. Flowers
44.12Carlouis McNeil28-05.00Fairmont Heights
45.12Trace Bothner28-03.00Appoquinimink
46.10Aju Kalu27-04.00Bowie
47.10Ellik Trotman26-07.00Bishop McNamara
48.9De'Marcion Jones25-09.00DuVal
49.11Alfredo Marcelo25-07.00Bowie
50.10Trevaughan Kelly25-06.50Suitland
51.12Gus Dunlop25-04.50Saint John Paul the ...
52.10Keimonei Lynch24-11.00Frederick Douglass-PG
53.11Aaron Merlos24-00.00Watkins Mill
54.10Idris Muhammad22-01.00Suitland
55.10Miguel Coreas Campos21-01.00International School...
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Charles Jones6-04.00Battlefield
2.12Zulymon Drew6-04.00Battlefield
3.11Avaughn Holley6-02.00MJ McDonough
4.10Jaedon Joyner5-10.00Bowie
5.11George Stultz5-10.00Oakdale
6.10Ronald Williams5-10.00Suitland
7.11Isaiah Smith5-08.00Chopticon
8.10Zach Cunningham5-06.00Oakdale
8.12Myles Sherman5-06.00Saint John Paul the ...
8.9Kelvin Flowers5-06.00Massaponax
11.11Jamar Foster5-06.00Seneca Valley
12.12Tremon Bailey5-06.00Frederick Douglass-PG
13.11Delmar Jeter5-04.00Bishop McNamara
14.11Orlando Walker5-04.00Appoquinimink
14.11Tayshaun Chisolm5-04.00Dover
14.12Bailey Ingalla5-04.00Clarksburg
17.9Jamil Perry5-04.00Bowie
17.9Rodney Gainous5-04.00Henry A Wise
17.9Exalandus Dawson5-04.00Watkins Mill
17.12Ricardo Edwards5-04.00Massaponax
--9Kenny ClarkNHLa Plata
--10Alex StanleyNHLa Plata
--12Devontae WashingtonNHSurrattsville
--10Matthew WerreNHWatkins Mill
--10Eric WoodsNHDover
--10Kasey O'NeillNHClarksburg
--12Cameron GadsonNHDeMatha Catholic
--10Collin SaundersNHBishop McNamara
--12Dervonn HoltonNHMJ McDonough
--11Joshua CarterNHDuVal
--10Abiel FloresNHInternational School...
--12Jerome GillespieNHFrederick Douglass-PG
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11George Stultz13-06.00Oakdale
2.10Jacob Westerfield12-00.00Battlefield
3.11Brian Lane12-00.00Oakdale
4.10Dylan Enochs11-00.00Battlefield
5.10Asher Levy-Myers10-00.00South Lakes
6.10Jonathan Luu9-00.00South Lakes
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ty Mason23-02.50James Hubert Blake
2.12Lance Wilson20-11.50Seneca Valley
3.10Caden Billak20-07.50Centreville
4.12Timothy Ballah20-05.50Bowie
5.11Jacob Johnson20-05.00St Vincent Pallotti
6.12Chisom Onukwugha20-03.50Parkdale
7.12Todd Case Jr.20-01.00Oakdale
8.12Tyric Burge19-10.00Riverdale Baptist
9.12Calvin Taylor19-07.00Bowie
10.12Rasul Scott19-04.50Appoquinimink
10.11Kevin Byrd19-04.50Bishop McNamara
12.12Jason Hill19-03.50DuVal
12.11William Fitts19-03.50Woodbridge
14.10Eric Woods19-03.00Dover
15.12Tre Johnson19-02.50Appoquinimink
16.11Cullen Yankey18-10.00Our Lady Of Good Cou...
17.11Joshuah Burke-Warmington18-07.00Oakdale
18.9Rodney Gainous18-06.50Henry A Wise
19.12Dervonn Holton18-06.00MJ McDonough
20.11Jamal Snowden18-03.00Seneca Valley
20.11Jermaine Flowers18-03.00Largo
22.11Adewunmi Oloyede18-01.50DuVal
22.11Dalonzo Bouges18-01.50Dover
24.10Zachary Rock17-11.00Massaponax
25.11Nore Catlett17-09.50Massaponax
26.10Brandon Briones17-09.00Chopticon
27.12Tremon Bailey17-06.50Frederick Douglass-PG
28.10Jemuel Cypress17-05.00C.H. Flowers
29.11Caleb Mable17-04.50Riverdale Baptist
30.12Yeindra Jagarnath17-04.00Parkdale
31.11Jayden Ashby17-03.50Albert Einstein
32.11Delmar Jeter17-01.00Bishop McNamara
32.11Larry Colbert17-01.00Eleanor Roosevelt
34.11Nate Knight17-00.00St Vincent Pallotti
35.10Sean Hoffman16-11.00Battlefield
36.12Jerome Gillespie16-09.00Frederick Douglass-PG
37.12Jalan Claud16-04.50Westlake
38.11Jaylen Pierre16-01.00Northwestern-PG
39.12Victor Amadu15-08.00Laurel
40.12De'Shawn Arnick15-07.50Laurel
41.11George Sparks15-05.50Northwestern-PG
42.10Alex Stanley15-01.00La Plata
43.12Raeshad Herriott14-11.00Westlake
44.9Jalon Virgil14-10.00St John's College
45.9Benjamin Carr14-05.00Our Lady Of Good Cou...
46.12Jason Ruffin13-08.00Friendly Senior
47.10Ben Spiess13-06.50Clarksburg
48.11Trevor Barnes13-01.00Chopticon
49.10Jayden Evans10-11.00Largo
50.11Llewellyn Lawrence10-06.50Potomac
--10Jordan WashingtonFOULBattlefield
--10Nicky NapolitanoFOULSouth Lakes
--11Moussa SyllaFOULJames Hubert Blake
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Isa Bynum44-04.00Suitland
2.12Calvin Taylor43-01.25Bowie
3.11George Stultz43-00.50Oakdale
4.12Tre Johnson42-07.00Appoquinimink
5.12Marcellus Pettus42-06.00Suitland
6.12Akeem Miller41-07.50Appoquinimink
7.12John Williams41-02.25Westlake
8.10Zackary Sampson40-04.00Oxon Hill
9.10Jaedon Joyner39-11.50Bowie
10.11Moussa Sylla39-03.50James Hubert Blake
11.11Caleb Grant39-01.00Woodbridge
12.12Tre Gulley39-00.00Henry E. Lackey
13.12Lawrence Misher38-07.00Frederick Douglass-PG
14.11Brandon Booker38-06.50St John's College
15.11Cullen Yankey38-03.75Our Lady Of Good Cou...
16.12Timiebi Ogobri38-01.25South Lakes
17.12Zulymon Drew38-00.00Battlefield
18.12Michael Jarvis37-01.00James Hubert Blake
19.10Caleb Dean37-00.50DeMatha Catholic
20.12Ricardo Edwards36-10.00Massaponax
21.10Eric Woods36-07.50Dover
22.10Brandon Briones36-07.25Chopticon
23.12Daniel Clark III36-05.75Eastern
24.10Zachary Rock36-04.75Massaponax
25.12D'Vonte Braxton36-02.00Surrattsville
26.11Delmar Jeter36-00.75Bishop McNamara
27.10Jason May35-09.25Chopticon
28.12Yeindra Jagarnath35-09.00Parkdale
29.12Justice Williams35-02.25Clarksburg
--11Jay GonzalesFOULParkdale
--10Ben SpiessFOULClarksburg
--11Damien LeeFOULDover
--12Jerome GillespieFOULFrederick Douglass-PG
 

Teams

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
V55 Meter Dash
V300 Meters
V500 Meters
V55m Hurdles
V4x800 Relay
V1600 Meters
V4x200 Relay
V3200 Meters
V800 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VShot Put
VHigh Jump
VPole Vault
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump
Track Finals
V55 Meter Dash
V300 Meters
V500 Meters
V55m Hurdles
V4x800 Relay
V1600 Meters
V4x200 Relay
V3200 Meters
V800 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VShot Put
VHigh Jump
VPole Vault
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump