Team Results Management

Meet Info

Junior VarsityFrosh/Soph
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Ken Fox11.60aMcNair
2.10Tom Blocker11.65aJesuit
3.10LeVyell Hamilton11.76aHeritage
4.9James Nunley11.89aWoodcreek
5.10Anthony Peirce11.90aGrant
6.10AJ Romine11.91a SRRio Linda
7.10Joseph Potter11.95aMcNair
8.10Marvin Lamb12.11aGrant
9.9Dan Cairns12.11aJesuit
10.10Lorenzo Benson12.15aNatomas
11.9Chris Chapa12.16aHeritage
12.9Andrew Moore12.20a SRFoothill (Sacramento)
13.9Jerren Crisologo12.21aGalt
14.10Josh Guy12.34aRio Linda
15.9Casey Evett12.41aEl Dorado
15.10Wm. Jerome Wright12.41aJesuit
17.9Eric D'Amico12.55aRocklin
18.9Jordan Vida12.64aRiver Valley
19.10Shaquille Senegal12.67aMcNair
20.9Vincent Castelle12.70aJesuit
21.10Robbie Lefebvre12.71aWhitney
22.9John Cardenas12.77aWhitney
23.9Brandon Wolouka12.80aRiver Valley
24.10Justin Astor12.84aWoodcreek
25.9Anthony Ybarra12.87aWoodcreek
26.10Eric Boydston12.90a SRRocklin
27.10Robbie Ramos12.94aGalt
28.10Tim Marriott12.95aGalt
29.9Sean Haynes12.95aJesuit
30.9Jalen Saunders12.99aChavez
31.10Lawrence Adams13.00aNatomas
32.10Roosevelt Makin13.03a PRChavez
33.10Patrick Link, Jr.13.05aJesuit
34.10Kenny Adams13.16aRio Linda
35.10Chris VanEsselt13.20aGalt
36.10Lance Furniss13.25aRio Linda
37.10Tyler Lanham13.29aWhitney
38.9Ayson Agameo13.32aRiver Valley
39.9Xavier Townsend13.51aNatomas
40.9Sean Kindelt13.52aEl Dorado
41.10Ivneet Bhullar13.65aJesuit
42.9Javar Van Buren14.00aGalt
43.9Cody Klucznick14.11aGalt
44.9Joseph Morin14.21aJesuit
45.9Diego Galvan14.45aWoodcreek
46.9Will Sitzenstatter14.50aJesuit
47.9Rosendo Galvan15.44aWoodcreek
9Adam RichardsDNSWoodcreek
10Austin TafoyaDNSWoodcreek
10Matthew HughesDNSWoodcreek
10Spencer HughesDNSEl Dorado
10Ryan O'ReillyDNSEl Dorado
9Adam GunskiDNS PREl Dorado
10Sam HoustonDNS PRChavez
10Wilfred HarrisDNSMcNair
10Kasey WatsonDNSRocklin
10Chilli McCauleyDNS SRGrant
10Jaymee CowlingDNSGrant
10Jesse HuckabayDNS PRGrant
10Aaron HarrisDNS PRFoothill (Sacramento)
 

200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Tom Blocker23.51aJesuit
2.10LeVyell Hamilton24.06aHeritage
3.10Joseph Potter24.34aMcNair
4.10Xavier Ellis24.45aWoodcreek
5.9Bryce Walters24.62aHeritage
6.10Johnny Hopkins24.63aGrant
7.10Anthony Peirce24.83aGrant
8.9Nathaniel Hopkins24.95a PRGrant
9.10Justin Astor25.45aWoodcreek
10.10Isreal Johnson25.65a PRFoothill (Sacramento)
11.10Sam Houston25.72a PRChavez
12.10Eric Boydston25.75a SRRocklin
13.9Jordan Vida25.81aRiver Valley
14.9Derek Gallero25.89aWhitney
15.9Chris Chapa26.14aHeritage
16.9Jerren Crisologo26.16aGalt
17.9John Cardenas26.17aWhitney
18.10Robbie Lefebvre26.38aWhitney
19.9Zach Gomez26.56aEl Dorado
20.9Brandon Wolouka26.56aRiver Valley
21.9Vincent Castelle26.60aJesuit
22.10Lance Furniss26.76aRio Linda
23.10Chris VanEsselt26.80aGalt
24.10Tim Marriott26.87aGalt
25.10Aaron Harris26.91aFoothill (Sacramento)
26.9Nick Layton26.93aWoodcreek
27.10Christian C26.98a PRChavez
28.9Keven Brown27.39a SRJesuit
29.9David Oawster27.57aGalt
30.10Tyler Lanham27.60aWhitney
31.9Aaron Isom27.60aGalt
32.9Jalen Saunders27.63aChavez
33.9Victor Cima27.66aJesuit
34.9Anthony Ybarra27.74aWoodcreek
35.9Casey Evett27.75a SREl Dorado
36.10Calvin Gallimore28.60a PRFoothill (Sacramento)
37.10Jamario Hill28.65aNatomas
38.9Cody Klucznick29.01aGalt
39.9Payton Beaber29.44aWoodcreek
40.9Javar Van Buren30.08aGalt
41.10Justin Driver30.15a PRRio Linda
42.9Anthony Munoz30.28aNatomas
43.9Joseph Morin30.49aJesuit
44.9Diego Galvan30.83aWoodcreek
45.9Will Sitzenstatter30.90aJesuit
46.9Brandon McBride31.19aWoodcreek
47.9Rosendo Galvan34.73aWoodcreek
48.9Daniel Chesmore45.30a PRJesuit
10Kasey WatsonDNSRocklin
10Jesse HuckabayDNS PRGrant
10Antonio BumpersDNS PRGrant
10Devin HartleyDNS PRGrant
10Jaymee CowlingDNSGrant
10Marvin LambDNSGrant
10Chilli McCauleyDNS SRGrant
10Spencer HughesDNS PREl Dorado
9Cody EvettDNSEl Dorado
10Ken FoxDNSMcNair
10Shaquille SenegalDNSMcNair
10Chris HollisDNS PRLuther Burbank
10Lorenzo BensonDNSNatomas
 

400 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Xavier Ellis52.76aWoodcreek
2.9Bryce Walters52.97aHeritage
3.9Derek Gallero53.15aWhitney
4.10Johnny Hopkins53.17a PRGrant
5.10Anthony Peirce53.35a PRGrant
6.9Garrett Keith54.07a PREl Dorado
7.10Keith Wager54.50a SRRiver Valley
8.10Isreal Johnson56.05a PRFoothill (Sacramento)
9.9Abram Piggee56.11aGalt
10.9Zach Gomez56.19aEl Dorado
11.10Ryan Kozina56.32a PRJesuit
12.10Aaron Harris56.38a PRFoothill (Sacramento)
13.9Tyler Raposa57.10aWoodcreek
14.9Will Filice57.36aJesuit
15.10Austin Gee57.48aWhitney
16.10Andrew Mercer57.49aHeritage
17.9Robert Williams59.07aChavez
18.10Christian C59.55a PRChavez
19.10Vincent Luu1:00.32a PRGalt
20.9Aaron Isom1:00.62aGalt
21.9Victor Cima1:00.78a SRJesuit
22.9Bishop Andre1:00.88a PRRiver Valley
23.9Joey Dively1:00.89aWhitney
24.9Cody Evett1:01.11a PREl Dorado
25.9Robbie McGuire1:02.70a PRJesuit
26.10Johnathan Davis1:02.80aRio Linda
27.9David Oawster1:03.10aGalt
28.9Conor Mc Fadden1:03.29a SRGalt
29.10Justin Driver1:03.88aRio Linda
30.9Viseith Le1:04.01aMcNair
31.10Brian DeRock1:04.32a PRRio Linda
32.9Visal Le1:05.03aMcNair
33.9Neil Barth1:06.07aJesuit
34.9Norman Webb1:06.84aRiver Valley
35.9Jason Basrsuglia1:13.63a PRFoothill (Sacramento)
10Jamario HillDNSNatomas
10Lorenzo BensonDNS PRNatomas
9Terrance HarrisDNS PRNatomas
10Alex DiehlDNS PRLodi
9Juvenal TorresDNS PRChavez
10Jeff ThompsonDNS PRLuther Burbank
10Chris HollisDNS PRLuther Burbank
10Trevor PetersonDNS PREl Dorado
9Spencer HaugeDNS PREl Dorado
9Nathaniel HopkinsDNSGrant
9Shane JacksonDNS PRGrant
10Jaymee CowlingDNS SRGrant
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Frosh/Soph - Finals

9Will Filice57.0h SRJesuit
9Robbie McGuire64.1h PRJesuit
9Victor Cima64.3h PRJesuit
9Joseph Morin71.3hJesuit
 

800 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Zachary Zadrozna2:06.29a SRRocklin
2.9Alex Edwards2:09.14aRocklin
3.9Adam Kelly-Strong2:09.71aJesuit
4.9Amir Spencer2:10.11aHeritage
5.10Michael Sommers2:10.74aJesuit
6.10Josh Evans2:12.66aGalt
7.10Josh Dhillon2:15.98a PRRiver Valley
8.10J.J. Barnett2:16.29aRocklin
9.10Stephen Menebroker2:17.37a SREl Dorado
10.10Johnny Mitchell2:18.82aRiver Valley
11.10Austin Gee2:19.50aWhitney
12.9Cody Moraga2:20.27aRocklin
13.9Tyler Raposa2:20.61aWoodcreek
14.10Peter Campa2:21.61aGalt
15.9Jacob Bradley2:21.74a SRHeritage
16.10William Diaz2:22.37a SRJesuit
17.9Perry Hansen2:23.23aJesuit
18.10Spencer Mason2:23.42aWoodcreek
19.10Erick Bajamundi2:24.85a PRJesuit
20.10Travis Carter2:25.75aJesuit
21.9Gurpiyar Mann2:26.13aWoodcreek
22.10Nick Csicsery2:26.62aJesuit
23.9Andres Garcia2:27.20a PRJesuit
24.9Justin Lobo2:27.42aJesuit
25.9Steven Crayne2:27.77aJesuit
26.9Bradly Brown2:28.77aGalt
27.10Johnathan Davis2:28.78a SRRio Linda
28.10Amandeep Singh2:31.35aRiver Valley
29.9Nathan Logan2:32.34aNatomas
30.9Shane Jackson2:32.64a PRGrant
31.9Andrew Quesada2:33.09a PRJesuit
32.9Xavier Mountain2:34.01a PRMcNair
33.9Justin Haynes2:34.72aJesuit
34.10Cody Sapp2:34.93aRiver Valley
35.9Dustin Reid2:35.24aHeritage
36.9Clifford Abbott2:35.26a PREl Dorado
37.10Brian DeRock2:35.46aRio Linda
38.10Victor Selivanov2:36.94aRio Linda
39.9David Reed2:44.11a PRGrant
40.9Eric Frame2:44.64aJesuit
41.9George Medina2:44.88a SRJesuit
9Garrett KeithDNS SREl Dorado
10Justin DriverDNSRio Linda
9Spencer HaugeDNSEl Dorado
9Tom HenryDNSHeritage
9Zach PurcellDNSHeritage
10James GrantDNS PRLodi
10Troy LeeDNS PRLodi
9Juvenal TorresDNS SRChavez
9Robert WilliamsDNS PRChavez
10Noe LopezDNSChavez
10Adam HerDNS PRMcNair
10Jeff ThompsonDNS PRLuther Burbank
9Jaron JonesDNS PRNatomas
9Jason BasrsugliaDNSFoothill (Sacramento)
9Devante MoralesDNS PRNatomas
 

1500 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Zachary Zadrozna4:15.90a SRRocklin
2.9Alex Edwards4:24.30a SRRocklin
3.9Jason Coupe4:26.70aGalt
4.10Amandeep Singh4:27.30a PRRiver Valley
5.10Michael Sommers4:28.00a PRJesuit
6.9Garrett Keith4:29.70a PREl Dorado
7.10Josh Evans4:30.50a PRGalt
8.9Adam Kelly-Strong4:31.80a SRJesuit
9.10Peter Campa4:34.20a PRGalt
10.10William Cordova4:35.10a PRMcNair
11.10Bryce Yee4:36.30a PRJesuit
12.10Sam O'Hair4:36.70a SRRocklin
13.9Henry Stroud4:41.90a SRJesuit
14.10William Diaz4:42.10a PRJesuit
15.10Stephen Menebroker4:42.80a PREl Dorado
16.10Arturo Arriaga4:43.90a SRGalt
17.10Spencer Mason4:44.20a SRWoodcreek
18.10Emilio Garcia4:44.40a SRJesuit
19.10Josh Dhillon4:44.80a PRRiver Valley
20.9Colin Bruice4:46.80a SRRocklin
21.10J.J. Barnett4:48.50a PRRocklin
22.9Danny Diaz4:50.00a SRJesuit
23.9Cody Moraga4:50.40a PRRocklin
24.10Travis Carter4:50.90a PRJesuit
25.9Perry Hansen4:51.40a SRJesuit
26.10Austin Craig4:51.80a PRHeritage
27.10Kyle Roberts4:52.90a PRRocklin
28.9Eddy Button4:56.70a SRGalt
29.9Gurpiyar Mann4:57.70a SRWoodcreek
30.10Erick Bajamundi4:58.70a PRJesuit
31.9Clifford Abbott5:02.70a PREl Dorado
32.9Gary Odom5:03.60a SRRiver Valley
33.9Luke Maechler5:05.40a PRJesuit
34.9Andrew Quesada5:07.50a PRJesuit
35.9Jacob Bradley5:08.80a PRHeritage
36.9Bradly Brown5:10.20a SRGalt
37.10Johnathan Davis5:14.90a SRRio Linda
38.9Brandon Hyske5:19.80a PRLodi
40.10Sher Vang5:22.80a PRMcNair
41.10Victor Selivanov5:23.10a SRRio Linda
42.9Xavier Mountain5:23.70a PRMcNair
43.10Brian DeRock5:24.80a PRRio Linda
44.9Efren Navarro5:25.70a PRChavez
45.10Cody Sapp5:25.90a PRRiver Valley
46.9Micheal Estrada5:28.20a PRHeritage
47.9Nathan Logan5:30.20a PRNatomas
48.9George Medina5:33.10a SRJesuit
49.9Juvenal Torres5:33.80a SRChavez
50.9Cyan Daligdig5:34.80a SRHeritage
51.9David Reed5:42.80a PRGrant
52.10Ben Jackson5:45.40a PRHeritage
9Zach PurcellNT PRHeritage
9Dustin ReidDNS SRHeritage
9Ben DelfinoNT PREl Dorado
10Noe LopezDNS PRChavez
10Sean ParkNT PRRiver Valley
10Leo ValezNT PRRiver Valley
9Adam BlankNT PRRiver Valley
9Isaac HerediaNT PRRiver Valley
10James GrantDNS PRLodi
10Thomas JacuzziNT PRRiver Valley
10Adam HerNT PRMcNair
9Shane JacksonNT PRGrant
9Terrance HarrisDNS PRNatomas
9Devante MoralesNT PRNatomas
 

3000 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Sam O'Hair9:58.82a SRRocklin
2.10Josh Evans10:03.28a PRGalt
3.10Bryce Yee10:06.17a SRJesuit
4.10William Cordova10:06.75a PRMcNair
5.10Arturo Arriaga10:11.24aGalt
6.10Amandeep Singh10:16.53a SRRiver Valley
7.9Colin Bruice10:36.35a SRRocklin
8.10Kyle Roberts10:52.38a SRRocklin
9.9Eddy Button10:59.50aGalt
10.9Bryan Edwards11:08.07a SRRocklin
11.9Bradly Brown11:14.63a PRGalt
12.9Gary Odom11:15.44a PRRiver Valley
13.10Mark Ziebell11:39.22a SRRocklin
14.9Jonathan Parra11:53.67a SRChavez
15.9Sang Nguyen11:55.52a PRChavez
16.10Sher Vang12:08.98a PRMcNair
17.9Cyan Daligdig13:26.69a PRHeritage
10Austin CraigDNS PRHeritage
10Ben JacksonDNS PRHeritage
9Ben DelfinoDNS PREl Dorado
10Victor SelivanovDNSRio Linda
9Clifford AbbottDNS PREl Dorado
10Stephen MenebrokerDNS PREl Dorado
9Gurpiyar MannDNS SRWoodcreek
10David RuizDNS SRChavez
10Thomas JacuzziDNS PRRiver Valley
10Josh DhillonDNS PRRiver Valley
10Leo ValezDNS PRRiver Valley
9Kyle MontanoDNS PRRocklin
9Nathan LoganDNS PRNatomas
 

110m Hurdles - 36"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10AJ Romine15.45a PRRio Linda
2.9R.J. Frasier15.59aJesuit
3.10Josh Carter16.67a PRRocklin
4.10Nicholas Buggs16.79a SRMcNair
5.10Andres Estrada16.83a PRChavez
6.9Jalen Saunders16.94a PRChavez
7.10Eric Judd16.96a PRWhitney
8.10Robbie Lefebvre17.31aWhitney
9.10Robbie Ramos17.48aGalt
10.10David Wallin17.76aRocklin
11.10Patrick Link, Jr.17.79a PRJesuit
12.10Anthony Edmonds17.81a SRWhitney
13.10Matthew Willmes17.85aJesuit
14.10Adam Strauss18.04a PRHeritage
15.10Marcus Gerard18.24aWoodcreek
16.9Keli Reyes18.27aEl Dorado
17.10Rob Grob18.56aWhitney
18.10Marc Harvel18.83aWoodcreek
19.9Louie Corpus18.98aWoodcreek
20.9Tom Vandenbosch19.00aWoodcreek
21.9Nick Stephenson19.04aJesuit
22.10Vincent Luu19.04aGalt
23.9Riley Lockett19.64a PRWoodcreek
24.9Nathan Jardine19.64a PRLodi
25.9Romany Eng19.67a PRMcNair
26.9Jarrell Whipple19.89aEl Dorado
27.9Chris Steele20.00a PRLodi
28.10Nick Kaser20.01aWhitney
29.9Justin Brousseau20.44a PRRiver Valley
30.9Michael Medina21.67aGalt
31.9Jacob Edwards22.30a SRRiver Valley
10Kenny PenceNT PRRiver Valley
9Jesse YepezNT PRLodi
9Marcus CheethamDNS PRChavez
10Justin ForeDNS PRRio Linda
9Patrick McDadeDNSEl Dorado
9Steven CrowderDNS SRHeritage
10Nick TallwhitemanDNS PRHeritage
10Austin BellNTWoodcreek
10Kevin MagnussenDNSRocklin
10Antonio BumpersDNS PRGrant
10Devin HartleyDNS PRGrant
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

10Marcus Gerard18.24aWoodcreek
10Marc Harvel18.83aWoodcreek
9Louie Corpus18.98aWoodcreek
9Tom Vandenbosch19.0aWoodcreek
9Riley Lockett19.64a PRWoodcreek
 

300m Hurdles - 33"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10AJ Romine41.63a PRRio Linda
2.10Josh Carter41.67aRocklin
3.10Travis Snider42.78aJesuit
4.9Jalen Saunders44.97a PRChavez
5.10Matthew Willmes45.41aJesuit
6.9Nick Stephenson45.63aJesuit
7.9Louie Corpus45.77aWoodcreek
8.10Eric Judd46.03a PRWhitney
9.10Jordan Williams46.13aEl Dorado
10.10Marcus Gerard46.14aWoodcreek
11.10Andrew Liam46.17a PRHeritage
12.9Justin Brousseau46.27a PRRiver Valley
13.10Robbie Ramos46.40aGalt
14.10David Wallin46.56aRocklin
15.9Patrick McDade46.58aEl Dorado
16.9Nathan Jardine47.78a PRLodi
17.10Adam Strauss48.02a PRHeritage
18.10Kevin Magnussen48.05aRocklin
19.10Patrick Link, Jr.48.40aJesuit
20.10Anthony Edmonds48.57aWhitney
21.10Marc Harvel49.17aWoodcreek
22.9Keli Reyes49.43aEl Dorado
23.10Vincent Luu49.82aGalt
24.9Tom Vandenbosch50.00aWoodcreek
25.9Riley Lockett50.12aWoodcreek
26.9Jesse Yepez50.21a PRLodi
28.10Adan Hermosillo50.96a PRFoothill (Sacramento)
29.9Chris Steele51.42a PRLodi
30.10Nick Kaser51.82aWhitney
31.10Kenny Adams55.50a PRRio Linda
32.9Romany Eng56.63a PRMcNair
33.9Will Sitzenstatter57.01aJesuit
10Devin HartleyDNS PRGrant
9Nathaniel HopkinsDNS PRGrant
10Johnny HopkinsDNS PRGrant
10Nicholas BuggsDNS SRMcNair
10Jeff ThompsonDNS PRLuther Burbank
9Norman WebbDNS PRRiver Valley
9Jacob EdwardsDNS PRRiver Valley
10Sean ParkDNS PRRiver Valley
10Kenny PenceDNS PRRiver Valley
9Jarrell WhippleDNSEl Dorado
10Justin ForeDNS PRRio Linda
9Steven CrowderDNS SRHeritage
10Doug NolanDNS PRNatomas
9Mathew WawroDNSNatomas
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Riley Lockett50.12aWoodcreek
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

9Louie Corpus45.77aWoodcreek
10Marcus Gerard46.14aWoodcreek
10Marc Harvel49.17aWoodcreek
9Tom Vandenbosch50.0aWoodcreek
 

4x100 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Relay Team 44.73aJesuit
2.-Joseph Potter
Shaquille Senegal
Ken Fox
Wilfred Harris
45.34aMcNair
3.-Bryce Walters
Kaleb Trembley
LeVyell Hamilton
Austin Hagmann
45.55aHeritage
4.-Relay Team 46.73aEl Dorado
5.-Justin Astor
James Nunley
Adam Richards
Xavier Ellis
46.75aWoodcreek
6.-Relay Team 46.99aFoothill (Sacramento)
7.-Relay Team 47.02aGrant
8.-Dustin Reid
Anthony Jackson
Andrew Mercer
Chris Chapa
47.06aHeritage
9.-Eric Boydston
Kevin Magnussen
Kasey Watson
Eric D'Amico
47.42aRocklin
10.-Bobby Boyd
John Cardenas
Robbie Lefebvre
Connor Dixon
47.43aWhitney
11.-Jacob Wrobel
Lance Furniss
Josh Guy
Kenny Adams
47.96aRio Linda
12.-Keith Wager
Jordan Vida
Jesus Chavez
Brandon Wolouka
48.06aRiver Valley
13.-Tim Marriott
Jerren Crisologo
Robbie Ramos
David Oawster
48.46aGalt
14.-Roosevelt Macon
Christian C
Sam Houston
Robert Williams
48.94aChavez
--Connor Birtwhistle
Nathan Jardine
Brennen Pacheco
Alex Diehl
DNSLodi
--Terrance Harris
Xavier Townsend
Lorenzo Benson
Lawrence Adams
DNSNatomas
 

4x400 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Alex Edwards
Brendan Lane
Josh Carter
Zachary Zadrozna
3:40.27aRocklin
2.-Bryce Walters
Amir Spencer
LeVyell Hamilton
Andrew Liam
3:43.98aHeritage
3.-Relay Team 3:44.78aGrant
4.-Anthony Edmonds
Austin Gee
John Cardenas
Derek Gallero
3:52.10aWhitney
5.-Vincent Luu
Jason Coupe
Josh Evans
Peter Campa
3:55.23aGalt
6.-Justin Astor
James Friedrich
Xavier Ellis
Marcus Gerard
3:55.73aWoodcreek
7.-Relay Team 3:57.56aFoothill (Sacramento)
8.-Dustin Reid
Andrew Mercer
Anthony Jackson
Austin Hagmann
3:58.79aHeritage
9.-Johnny Mitchell
Amandeep Singh
Keith Wager
Jonathon Hewitt
4:05.74aRiver Valley
10.-Robert Williams
Christian C
Juvenal Torres
Andre Harris
4:15.79aChavez
11.-Relay Team 4:16.81aJesuit
12.-Victor Selivanov
Justin Driver
Johnathan Davis
Brian DeRock
4:23.83aRio Linda
13.-Relay Team 4:27.36aChavez
--James Grant
Connor Birtwhistle
Alex Diehl
Brennen Pacheco
DNSLodi
--Relay Team DNSJesuit
--Relay Team DNSRocklin
--Xavier Townsend
Mathew Wawro
Lawrence Adams
Jamario Hill
DNSNatomas
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Frosh/Soph - Finals

9Josh Gurney39' 7.75 SRWoodcreek
10Casey Griffiths38' 10.0Woodcreek
10Darius Woods33' 11.0Woodcreek
9Andy Smith32' 7.0Woodcreek
10Trevor Weitzel27' 8.5Woodcreek
 

JV Shot Put  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Trevor Peterson50'05.25 PREl Dorado
2.10Searm Kaewbunyord49'10.50 PRMcNair
3.9Josh Hines45'04.00Jesuit
4.9Jeremy Hines44'00.25Jesuit
5.10Daniel Shelton43'03.00Galt
6.10Brandon Lugar43'02.25 PRRio Linda
7.10Scott Tincup42'11.25Galt
8.10Jacob Wrobel42'08.50 SRRio Linda
9.10Matt Post42'05.00Whitney
10.10Trevor Deane42'01.50 PRLodi
11.10Mike Bachmeier40'11.00Jesuit
12.10Josh Bevan40'10.00 PRRocklin
12.10Reese Dodson40'10.00 PRRiver Valley
12.10Spencer Hughes40'10.00El Dorado
15.10Roosevelt Makin40'00.25 PRChavez
16.9Josh Gurney39'07.75 PRWoodcreek
17.10Justin Lugar39'00.75 PRRio Linda
18.10Casey Griffiths38'10.00 PRWoodcreek
19.10Michael Reyes38'06.50 PRGrant
20.11Saboo Mathias38'06.00 PRGrant
21.10Justin Peterson38'02.75 PRChavez
22.10Patrick Goodall37'06.25 PRRocklin
23.10Jordan Williams37'02.00 PREl Dorado
24.10Brian Scott37'00.00 PRRocklin
25.10Bill McDonald35'11.50Galt
26.9Aaron DeMay35'09.50El Dorado
27.9Angelo Palacios35'08.00Jesuit
28.9Tom Berberich35'05.50Jesuit
29.10Joe Sanchez34'04.50 PRRio Linda
30.10Evan Morrell34'02.00 PRRocklin
31.9Ian Joseph34'00.25 PREl Dorado
33.10Darius Woods33'11.00 PRWoodcreek
33.10Chad Weaver33'11.00 PRRocklin
35.10Ryan O'Reilly33'08.25El Dorado
36.10Rob Grob33'08.00 PRWhitney
37.9Andy Smith32'07.00 SRWoodcreek
38.10Adam Vuinovic30'09.50Galt
39.9Joesph Mummelthie30'08.00 SRWhitney
40.10Nick Mason30'07.50Whitney
41.10Remmington Bobrow30'06.00 PRChavez
42.10Michael Hazelwood30'00.75 PRMcNair
43.9James Washburn28'10.00 PRRiver Valley
44.10Brett Imwalle28'09.75 PRRocklin
45.9Norman Webb28'06.75 PRRiver Valley
46.10Trevor Weitzel27'08.50 PRWoodcreek
47.10Brandon Ryan26'04.00 PRRocklin
10Michael VegaDNS PRRocklin
10Matt LongoDNS PRRocklin
10Ramon WilliamsND PRGrant
10Jonathon WilsonDNSJesuit
10Leo NakaiND PREl Dorado
10Charles TaylorND PRRio Linda
10Justin KahDNS PRLodi
10Gurdeep GurchaDNS PRRiver Valley
9Brandon Johnson-DunlapDNS SRNatomas
9Rodolfo AcostaDNS SRNatomas
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Trevor Peterson151'10 PREl Dorado
2.10Andrew Titherington137' 4Jesuit
2.9Josh Hines128'02Jesuit
3.10Scott Tincup124'03Galt
4.10Searm Kaewbunyord116'04McNair
5.10Trevor Deane110'09 PRLodi
6.10Harry Ma105'09McNair
7.9Jeremy Hines103'03Jesuit
8.10Jacob Wrobel102'10Rio Linda
9.10Reese Dodson100'05River Valley
10.10Matt Post98'01Whitney
11.10Chad Weaver97'06 SRRocklin
12.10Mike Bachmeier94'08Jesuit
13.10Justin Lugar93'05Rio Linda
14.10Michael Reyes93'03 PRGrant
15.10Spencer Hughes93'02El Dorado
16.10Leo Nakai92'05 SREl Dorado
17.10Bill McDonald92'00Galt
18.10Patrick Goodall91'03Rocklin
19.10Ryan O'Reilly90'00El Dorado
20.10Evan Morrell88'09 SRRocklin
21.10Josh Bevan88'02Rocklin
22.9Josh Gurney85'03Woodcreek
23.10Sam Houston84'01 PRChavez
24.10Remmington Bobrow83'09Chavez
25.9Ian Joseph83'08El Dorado
26.11Saboo Mathias81'01 PRGrant
27.10Darin Taimalelagi80'06 SRChavez
28.10Casey Griffiths78'06Woodcreek
29.9Tom Berberich74'07Jesuit
30.10Brett Imwalle73'06Rocklin
31.10Brian Scott73'05Rocklin
32.10Gurdeep Gurcha72'11River Valley
33.10Nick Mason71'10Whitney
34.10Daniel Shelton70'09Galt
35.10Trevor Weitzel69'10Woodcreek
36.9Angelo Palacios66'11Jesuit
37.10John Lee66'01 PRRocklin
38.9Brandon Johnson-Dunlap65'05Natomas
39.10Michael Hazelwood64'02McNair
40.10Michael Van Steyn62'06Galt
41.10Brandon Ryan61'06Rocklin
42.9Nathan Logan58'00Natomas
43.9James Washburn56'05River Valley
44.10Joe Sanchez56'02Rio Linda
45.10Rahim Manji55'11 PRRocklin
46.9Andy Smith55'05Woodcreek
47.9Rodolfo Acosta54'05 SRNatomas
48.9Joesph Mummelthie52'03Whitney
10Doug NolanND PRNatomas
9Jason BasrsugliaND PRFoothill (Sacramento)
10Darius WoodsNDWoodcreek
10Charles TaylorND PRRio Linda
10Brandon LugarNDRio Linda
10Justin KahND PRLodi
10Matt LongoNDRocklin
10Michael VegaNDRocklin
-Ryan BrandonND PRRocklin
10Ramon WilliamsNDGrant
10Jonathon WilsonNDJesuit
 

High Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Brendan Lane6'04.00Rocklin
2.10Devin Hunt6'02.00Jesuit
3.10Shaquille Senegal6'00.00 PRMcNair
3.10Ken Fox6'00.00 PRMcNair
5.9Matt Winterer5'10.00 SREl Dorado
6.10Andres Estrada5'08.00Chavez
6.10Cale Simmons5'08.00 PRRocklin
8.10Ryan Kozina5'06.00Jesuit
8.10Kaleb Trembley5'06.00Heritage
8.9Terrance Harris5'06.00Natomas
11.9Andrew Moore5'04.00 SRFoothill (Sacramento)
11.9Patrick McDade5'04.00El Dorado
11.9James Nunley5'04.00Woodcreek
11.10David Wallin5'04.00Rocklin
15.9Robert Prouty5'02.00 SRGalt
15.9Tommy Carli5'02.00 SRLodi
15.9Gary Odom5'02.00 SRRiver Valley
18.9Adam Blank5'00.00 PRRiver Valley
18.9Bishop Andre5'00.00 PRRiver Valley
18.9Dionte Jetton5'00.00Woodcreek
18.10Robbie Simmons5'00.00 SRRocklin
18.10Nick Kaser5'00.00Whitney
23.10Chris Golie4'10.00 SRRio Linda
23.9Ayson Agameo4'10.00River Valley
25.9Jovan Brown4'06.00 PRFoothill (Sacramento)
10Nick LawDNS SRWhitney
9Joey DivelyDNSWhitney
10Connor BirtwhistleDNS SRLodi
9Marcus CheethamDNSChavez
9Garrett KeithDNS PREl Dorado
10Justin ForeDNSRio Linda
9Adam GunskiDNSEl Dorado
9Tom HenryDNSHeritage
9Steven CrowderDNSHeritage
10Thomas SandovalDNSWoodcreek
10Antonio BumpersDNS PRGrant
10Chilli McCauleyDNS PRGrant
10Will ZimmermanDNSJesuit
9Kevin AlcantaraDNSJesuit
9Dan CairnsDNSJesuit
 

Pole Vault  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Cale Simmons13'00.00Rocklin
2.10Robbie Simmons12'06.00Rocklin
2.10Connor Birtwhistle12'06.00 SRLodi
4.10Matthew Hughes12'00.00Woodcreek
5.10Nick Law11'06.00Whitney
6.10Matthew Macdonald11'00.00Jesuit
7.10Tim Marriott10'06.00Galt
7.10Brennen Pacheco10'06.00 SRLodi
7.10Eric Judd10'06.00Whitney
10.9Tommy Carli10'00.00 SRLodi
10.10Andrew Liam10'00.00Heritage
12.10Nick Tallwhiteman9'06.00 PRHeritage
12.10Joey Manzano9'06.00Oakmont
14.10Ethan Butler9'00.00Heritage
14.9Cody Klucznick9'00.00 SRGalt
16.9Kevin Alcantara8'06.00Jesuit
17.9Luke Maechler8'00.00 PRJesuit
17.9Mike Speer8'00.00 PRGalt
17.10Chris VanEsselt8'00.00 PRGalt
17.9Sean Kindelt8'00.00 PREl Dorado
9Cody EvettNH PREl Dorado
9Adam GunskiNHEl Dorado
9Casey EvettNH PREl Dorado
10Brandon MartinNHHeritage
10Kaleb TrembleyNHHeritage
9Steven NeriNHJesuit
10Justin LeungDNS PRRocklin
10Devin GibsonNHOakmont
 

Long Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Tom Blocker19'09.00Jesuit
2.10Thomas Fitzgerald19'07.75McNair
3.10AJ Romine19'05.75Rio Linda
4.9James Nunley19'05.50Woodcreek
5.10Jacob Wrobel18'11.50Rio Linda
6.10Nick Hatch18'10.50 SRWoodcreek
7.9Eric D'Amico18'01.00Rocklin
8.10Jordan Williams18'00.25 SREl Dorado
9.10Kaleb Trembley17'11.50Heritage
10.11Jesus Chavez17'10.00 PRRiver Valley
10.10Eric Boydston17'10.00Rocklin
12.10Andres Estrada17'09.75Chavez
13.10Austin Hagmann17'06.50 SRHeritage
13.10Josh Guy17'06.50Rio Linda
15.9Matt Winterer17'05.50 SREl Dorado
16.10Connor Dixon17'03.00Whitney
17.9Aaron DeMay17'02.00El Dorado
18.10Kenny Adams17'00.75Rio Linda
19.10Tyler Lanham16'08.25Whitney
20.10Bobby Boyd16'08.00Whitney
21.10Matthew Hughes16'07.50Woodcreek
22.10Chris Golie16'06.50 PRRio Linda
23.10Lance Furniss16'01.00Rio Linda
24.9Brandon McBride16'00.00Woodcreek
25.9Keli Reyes15'09.00El Dorado
26.9Jarrell Whipple15'08.00 SREl Dorado
27.10Ryan Kozina15'06.50Jesuit
28.10Adam Strauss15'05.50Heritage
29.10Harry Ma15'05.25McNair
30.9Patrick McDade15'04.00 PREl Dorado
31.9Javar Van Buren15'02.00Galt
32.10Sean O'Hara15'00.25Galt
33.9Tom Vandenbosch14'09.25Woodcreek
34.9Bishop Andre14'08.25 PRRiver Valley
35.9Robert Prouty14'06.50Galt
36.10John Lee14'05.50Rocklin
37.9Sean Kindelt14'05.25El Dorado
38.9Adam Blank14'03.50River Valley
39.10Emilio Gonzales14'03.00Rocklin
40.9Andre Harris14'00.50 PRChavez
41.9Jonathan Clay13'11.00McNair
42.9Sang Nguyen13'07.50 PRChavez
43.10Rahim Manji13'05.00Rocklin
10Chilli McCauleyND PRGrant
10Johnny HopkinsND PRGrant
9Nathaniel HopkinsND PRGrant
9David ReedND PRGrant
10Antonio BumpersND SRGrant
10Eric JacksonNDJesuit
10Patrick Link, Jr.NDJesuit
10Ivneet BhullarNDJesuit
10Devin HuntNDJesuit
10Matthew MacdonaldNDJesuit
10Will ZimmermanNDJesuit
9Paul FortunNDJesuit
9Nick StephensonNDJesuit
9Paul BrownNDJesuit
9Steven NeriNDJesuit
9Joe LittleND PRJesuit
10Nicholas BuggsNDMcNair
9Casey EvettND PREl Dorado
9Ricky SnovelNDWoodcreek
9Dionte JettonNDWoodcreek
9Payton BeaberNDWoodcreek
9Louie CorpusNDWoodcreek
9Anthony MunozNDNatomas
 

Triple Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Thomas Fitzgerald42'06.00McNair
2.10Andres Estrada40'09.00Chavez
3.10Nick Hatch38'09.50Woodcreek
4.10Austin Hagmann38'03.00 SRHeritage
4.10Andrew Mercer38'03.00Heritage
6.10Jordan Williams38'02.00 PREl Dorado
7.9Nick Layton38'00.00Woodcreek
8.10Andrew Verdegaal37'10.50 PRLodi
9.10Andrew Liam36'11.00Heritage
10.9Matt Winterer36'07.50El Dorado
11.10Kevin Magnussen36'04.50 SRRocklin
12.10Connor Dixon36'02.50Whitney
13.9Aaron DeMay35'05.00 SREl Dorado
13.10Josh Guy35'05.00Rio Linda
15.9Anthony Jackson35'01.00Heritage
16.10Chris Golie34'10.00Rio Linda
17.10Bobby Boyd34'09.00Whitney
18.9Javar Van Buren34'07.00Galt
19.9Brandon McBride34'05.50Woodcreek
20.9Jonathan Clay33'08.50 PRMcNair
21.9Robert Prouty33'07.50Galt
22.10Adam Strauss33'06.50Heritage
23.9Dionte Jetton33'06.00 PRWoodcreek
24.10Emilio Gonzales33'03.50 PRRocklin
25.10Harry Ma33'01.00 PRMcNair
26.9Adam Blank31'01.50 SRRiver Valley
27.10John Lee30'07.00Rocklin
28.10Rahim Manji30'04.00 SRRocklin
29.10Sean O'Hara29'11.00Galt
30.9Jarrell Whipple29'06.00El Dorado
31.9Sang Nguyen27'10.50 PRChavez
10Nicholas BuggsNDMcNair
9Ricky SnovelNDWoodcreek
10Will ZimmermanNDJesuit
9Anthony MunozNDNatomas