Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nathan Shepherd11.56Horseshoe Bend
2.11Anthony Beskoon11.60Cascade
3.11Curtis Clagg11.72Council
4.9Austin Fricke11.90Nampa Christian
5.11Ethan Sauer11.97Marsing
6.12Wyatt Yates12.21Council
7.10Nick Campbell12.43Nampa Christian
8.10Antonio Ayala12.47Rimrock
9.9Sammy Olvera12.65Marsing
10.10Bo Green12.81Council
11.9Tyson Heller12.84Marsing
12.10Tyler Mick13.00Cole Valley Christian
13.-Jacob Booher13.12Cole Valley Christian
14.9Brandon Williford13.96Cole Valley Christian
15.9Billy Smith14.24Rimrock
16.9Tanner Sullivan14.31Horseshoe Bend
17.9Ty Shippy14.87Marsing
18.9Joel Acuna15.75Marsing
19.9Justin Black15.92Rimrock
10James NederendDNSNampa Christian
12Philip HamiltonDNSNampa Christian
9Hunter LambirthDNSCascade
10Dalton SullivanDNSHorseshoe Bend
 

100 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Nathan Shepherd11Horseshoe Bend
11Taus Jorgensen12Horseshoe Bend
12Chad Coburn12Horseshoe Bend
12Morgan Donaldson13Horseshoe Bend
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tommy Hickey23.25Nampa Christian
2.10Michael Siegersma23.94Nampa Christian
3.11Curtis Clagg23.97Council
4.12Mike Smith24.44Idaho City
5.11Nathaniel Preuss25.54Nampa Christian
6.10Anthony Paradise26.00Owyhee
7.11Jared Dimmett26.18Cascade
8.10Bo Green26.47Council
9.11Jesse Kesler26.59Council
10.11Zach Vandenburg27.15Cascade
11.9Brandon Williford29.00Cole Valley Christian
12.9Ty Shippy29.34Marsing
13.9Brandon Walgamott29.56Marsing
14.9Tanner Sullivan30.66Horseshoe Bend
12Chad CoburnNTHorseshoe Bend
12Morgan DonaldsonDNSHorseshoe Bend
9Tony BerlinNTGreenleaf Friends
11Chris HipwellNTRimrock
9Dary LangfittNTRimrock
10Antonio AyalaNTRimrock
11Anthony BeskoonNTCascade
9Tyson HellerDNSMarsing
11Ethan SauerDNSMarsing
9Sammy OlveraDNSMarsing
10Stuart McCuskerNTIdaho City
9John GieseDNSNampa Christian
10Nick CampbellNTNampa Christian
 

200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Nathan Shepherd24Horseshoe Bend
12Morgan Donaldson25Horseshoe Bend
12Levi Kelley26Horseshoe Bend
11Taus Jorgensen27Horseshoe Bend
12Levi Kelley27Horseshoe Bend
12Morgan Donaldson27Horseshoe Bend
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tommy Hickey51.24Nampa Christian
2.11Nathaniel Preuss54.59Nampa Christian
3.11Kristian Brown55.62Cole Valley Christian
4.11Cole Merrick57.52Rimrock
5.12Zach Sheets58.90Greenleaf Friends
6.9Justin Weatherford59.25Nampa Christian
7.11Zach Vandenburg1:02.02Cascade
8.9Kody Schiermeier1:05.52Rimrock
9.10Michael Vance1:05.75Greenleaf Friends
10.10Dalton Sullivan1:07.40Horseshoe Bend
11.-Travis Goddard1:11.34Cascade
12.9Kevin Barroso1:13.94Rimrock
13.10Ethan Schimpf1:17.66Cascade
11Emile MillerDNSCascade
11Garrett MeltonDNSCouncil
11Jesse KeslerDNSCouncil
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Tommy Hickey51.7Nampa Christian
12Andrew VanderWoude52.9Nampa Christian
11Matt Arendse55.5Nampa Christian
11Nathaniel Preuss55.5Nampa Christian
10Nick Greiner58Horseshoe Bend
12Phillip Fry59Horseshoe Bend
12Phillip Fry1:00Horseshoe Bend
10Derek Flake1:01Horseshoe Bend
11Taus Jorgensen1:02Horseshoe Bend
10Michael Carter1:05.1Nampa Christian
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Paul Moughamian2:06.43Idaho City
2.12Jeric Vinson2:07.21Horseshoe Bend
3.11Dustin Moore2:14.56Garden Valley
4.10Chris Stipa2:20.50Idaho City
5.10David Silva2:21.08Nampa Christian
6.12Hugo Araujo2:25.52Rimrock
7.9Kody Schiermeier2:29.50Rimrock
8.11Tyler Barnes2:29.74Cole Valley Christian
9.11Garrett Melton2:36.21Council
10.10Michael Carter2:38.50Nampa Christian
11.9David Post2:39.56Greenleaf Friends
12.10Jonathan Lewellyn2:43.31Nampa Christian
13.10Keegan Brown2:45.08Greenleaf Friends
14.12Don Galligan3:27.90Marsing
15.9Brian Galligan3:47.90Marsing
9Jacobly SimsDNSOwyhee
10Dion SmithDNSOwyhee
10Michael VanceDNSGreenleaf Friends
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Jeric Vinson2:13Horseshoe Bend
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jason Towery4:53.52Nampa Christian
2.11Luke Hetrick5:10.58Greenleaf Friends
3.12Paul Moughamian5:21.71Idaho City
4.11Cole Merrick5:28.33Rimrock
5.12James Burke5:30.68Idaho City
6.9Brian Simper5:32.30Rimrock
7.11Tyler Barnes5:33.77Cole Valley Christian
8.11Chris Hipwell5:42.83Rimrock
9.12Leigh Martin5:47.69Rimrock
10.10Chris Stipa5:48.36Idaho City
11.12Bob Jackson5:49.04Rimrock
12.9Justin Weatherford5:51.14Nampa Christian
13.10Dion Smith5:54.58Owyhee
14.11Brian Meyers6:05.05Rimrock
15.10Keegan Brown6:09.45Greenleaf Friends
16.10Michael Carter6:17.98Nampa Christian
17.10Mitchell Kelly6:21.36Greenleaf Friends
18.9Billy Smith6:27.93Rimrock
19.10Jonathan Lewellyn6:28.86Nampa Christian
20.11Zech Stephens6:34.36Greenleaf Friends
21.9Justin Black7:12.14Rimrock
22.9Travis Jackson7:12.90Rimrock
12Hugo AraujoDNSRimrock
10Michael VanceDNSGreenleaf Friends
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jason Towery10:29.96Nampa Christian
2.11Luke Hetrick10:58.16Greenleaf Friends
3.12James Burke11:51.00Idaho City
4.12Leigh Martin12:05.01Rimrock
5.12Bob Jackson12:40.09Rimrock
6.10Michael Vance12:43.00Greenleaf Friends
7.10Chris Stipa12:55.34Idaho City
8.10Jordon Hush14:02.18Cole Valley Christian
9.10Mitchell Kelly14:20.56Greenleaf Friends
10.9Travis Jackson16:45.25Rimrock
11Brian MeyersDNSRimrock
9Brian SimperDNSRimrock
12Matthew ChoateDNSGreenleaf Friends
10Jonathan LewellynDNSNampa Christian
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Mitch Simmonds15.46Cole Valley Christian
2.11Matt Arendse15.87Nampa Christian
3.12Andrew VanderWoude16.21Nampa Christian
4.11Anthony Beskoon16.81Cascade
5.9John Giese19.64Nampa Christian
6.10Nick Greiner19.90Horseshoe Bend
7.9David Forester20.72Idaho City
8.9Tanner Sullivan22.12Horseshoe Bend
9.9J.D. Noffs22.43Idaho City
10.10Derek Flake22.90Horseshoe Bend
11.9Brandon Walgamott23.37Marsing
10Dalton SullivanDNSHorseshoe Bend
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Mitch Simmonds42.31Cole Valley Christian
2.12Andrew VanderWoude43.21Nampa Christian
3.11Matt Arendse43.22Nampa Christian
4.10Nick Greiner46.62Horseshoe Bend
5.9Tony Berlin47.34Greenleaf Friends
6.9John Giese51.18Nampa Christian
7.10Derek Flake51.59Horseshoe Bend
8.9J.D. Noffs53.52Idaho City
9.9David Forester59.07Idaho City
10.9Tanner Sullivan59.62Horseshoe Bend
11Zach VandenburgDNSCascade
9Brandon WalgamottDNSMarsing
11Marcus MillerDNSMarsing
12Stephen CampbellDNSRimrock
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Michael Siegersma
Matt Arendse
Tommy Hickey
Austin Fricke
45.44Nampa Christian
2.-Nathan Shepherd
Taus Jorgensen
Morgan Donaldson
Chad Coburn
47.84Horseshoe Bend
3.-Curtis Clagg
Bo Green
Jesse Kesler
Wyatt Yates
48.52Council
4.-Mike Smith
Josh Ptak
Dirk Anderson
Nate Bailey
48.56Idaho City
5.-Relay Team 50.15Marsing
--Steven Jim
Darin Gallordo
Anthony Paradise
Dion Smith
DNSOwyhee
--Dary Langfitt
Billy Smith
Alex Meyers
Kody Schiermeier
DNSRimrock
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Andrew VanderWoude
Philip Hamilton
Nathaniel Preuss
Austin Fricke
1:39.34Nampa Christian
2.-Nathan Shepherd
Levi Kelley
Taus Jorgensen
Morgan Donaldson
1:41.75Horseshoe Bend
3.-Relay Team 1:41.94Council
4.-Antonio Ayala
Brian Simper
Chris Hipwell
Dary Langfitt
1:44.84Rimrock
5.-Mike Smith
Tyler McFarlain
Nate Bailey
Dirk Anderson
1:46.40Idaho City
--Relay Team DNSCascade
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Andrew VanderWoude
Tommy Hickey
Matt Arendse
Nathaniel Preuss
3:36.14Nampa Christian
2.-Mike Smith
Josh Ptak
Nate Bailey
Tyler McFarlain
3:53.15Idaho City
3.-Tony Berlin
Zach Sheets
Shane Sheets
David Post
3:59.96Greenleaf Friends
4.-Nick Greiner
Derek Flake
Taus Jorgensen
Phillip Fry
4:01.24Horseshoe Bend
--Jacobly Sims
Dion Smith
JJ Kelly
Tyrill Knight
DNSOwyhee
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Varsity - Finals

-Levi Kelley
Morgan Donaldson
Phillip Fry
Jeric Vinson
4:05.62Horseshoe Bend
1.-Relay Team 4:08.21Idaho City
2.-Relay Team 4:22.28Nampa Christian
3.-Relay Team 4:31.31Cole Valley Christian
4.-Relay Team 4:34.22Rimrock
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.9Tyson Heller43'02.50Marsing
2.11Matt Paradis40'06.50Council
3.9Tyler Shelton38'06.00Council
3.11Bryce May38'06.00Nampa Christian
5.12Scott Brothers36'08.00Horseshoe Bend
6.11Tyler McFarlain36'06.00Idaho City
7.10Tyrill Knight35'07.50Owyhee
8.12Will Knight35'07.00Owyhee
9.-Jacob Booher34'07.00Cole Valley Christian
10.11Frank Knight34'05.00Owyhee
12.10Orrin Burger33'04.00Nampa Christian
13.9Ethan Standlee32'11.00Rimrock
14.12Zeke Loseke32'03.00Cascade
15.11Steven Jim32'01.50Owyhee
16.12Don Galligan31'08.50Marsing
17.9Calab Robbins29'04.00Greenleaf Friends
18.9Joel Acuna29'02.50Marsing
19.10Josh Cook28'11.50Council
20.10Joseph Morrison28'02.50Rimrock
21.9Ty Shippy27'08.00Marsing
21.11Mike Vanderburgh27'08.00Idaho City
23.12Phillip Fry27'07.00Horseshoe Bend
24.11Brent Page27'06.00Council
25.11Bret Gordon27'03.00Idaho City
26.9Brian Galligan26'07.00Marsing
27.11Daniel Dellamater26'03.50Idaho City
28.11Zech Stephens23'08.50Greenleaf Friends
29.10Jordan Bolton22'01.00Idaho City
30.11P.J. Forester20'03.50Idaho City
-Sam RozeboomDQNampa Christian
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Scott Brothers128'02Horseshoe Bend
2.11Matt Paradis127'09Council
3.9Tyson Heller123'04Marsing
4.9Tyler Shelton115'09Council
5.11Bryce May114'09Nampa Christian
6.10Joseph Morrison107'09Rimrock
7.12Wyatt Yates103'01Council
8.10Orrin Burger102'08Nampa Christian
9.11Marcus Miller102'00Marsing
11.11Bret Gordon95'09Idaho City
12.10Josh Cook92'07Council
13.11Tyler McFarlain92'02Idaho City
14.12Don Galligan91'00Marsing
15.12Zeke Loseke90'07Cascade
16.-Jacob Booher85'09Cole Valley Christian
17.11Steven Jim85'02Owyhee
18.12Will Knight82'10Owyhee
19.9Joel Acuna82'05Marsing
20.9Ethan Standlee81'01Rimrock
21.12Phillip Fry79'07Horseshoe Bend
22.11Frank Knight75'09Owyhee
23.11Brent Page75'05Council
24.11Mike Vanderburgh75'00Idaho City
25.9Ty Shippy71'05Marsing
26.10Tyrill Knight66'06Owyhee
27.9Calab Robbins58'09Greenleaf Friends
28.11Daniel Dellamater57'06Idaho City
29.10Jordan Bolton55'10Idaho City
30.11Zech Stephens53'02Greenleaf Friends
31.11P.J. Forester47'11Idaho City
9Brandon WalgamottDNSMarsing
-Sam RozeboomDNSNampa Christian
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Anthony Beskoon6'00.00Cascade
2.10Stuart McCusker5'10.00Idaho City
2.10James Nederend5'10.00Nampa Christian
4.10Anthony Paradise5'08.00Owyhee
4.12Stephen Campbell5'08.00Rimrock
6.12Mike Myers5'06.00Rimrock
6.12Dirk Anderson5'06.00Idaho City
8.12Zach Sheets5'04.00Greenleaf Friends
8.9Dary Langfitt5'04.00Rimrock
10.10Nick Greiner5'02.00Horseshoe Bend
11.10Shane Sheets5'00.00Greenleaf Friends
11.9Hunter Lambirth5'00.00Cascade
11.9Kyle Rice5'00.00Idaho City
11.9Sammy Olvera5'00.00Marsing
10Mitch SimmondsDNSCole Valley Christian
9David PostDQGreenleaf Friends
10Derek FlakeDQHorseshoe Bend
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Philip Hamilton12'06.00Nampa Christian
2.12Nathan Kimmel12'00.00Cascade
3.11Marcus Miller9'00.00Marsing
3.11Jared Dimmett9'00.00Cascade
5.9Justin Weatherford8'06.00Nampa Christian
5.9Hunter Lambirth8'06.00Cascade
5.11Daniel McGinnis-Welsh8'06.00Cascade
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nathan Shepherd20'02.50Horseshoe Bend
2.10Michael Siegersma19'06.50Nampa Christian
3.12Mike Myers18'10.50Rimrock
3.12Wyatt Yates18'10.50Council
5.10James Nederend18'07.50Nampa Christian
6.9Hunter Lambirth18'04.50Cascade
7.12Stephen Campbell18'00.50Rimrock
8.11Ethan Sauer17'09.50Marsing
9.11Daniel McGinnis-Welsh17'04.50Cascade
10.9Kyle Rice17'00.00Idaho City
11.12Josh Ptak16'11.00Idaho City
11Taus Jorgensen16' 9.5"Horseshoe Bend
13.10Anthony Paradise16'08.00Owyhee
14.12Levi Kelley16'06.00Horseshoe Bend
15.9Austin Fricke16'05.50Nampa Christian
16.9Sammy Olvera16'03.00Marsing
17.9David Forester15'08.50Idaho City
18.10David Silva15'07.50Nampa Christian
19.9Brian Simper15'07.00Rimrock
20.10Cody Myers14'10.50Rimrock
21.10Alex Meyers14'10.00Rimrock
22.11Brian Meyers14'08.50Rimrock
23.11Steven Jim13'05.50Owyhee
24.9Kevin Barroso11'03.50Rimrock
9Kody SchiermeierDNSRimrock
9Jacobly SimsDNSOwyhee
9John GieseDNSNampa Christian
11Emile MillerDNSCascade
-Peter OlsonDNSCascade
10Ethan SchimpfDNSCascade
12Alexander StanfordDNSCascade
10Shane SheetsDQGreenleaf Friends
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jared Dimmett39'04.00Cascade
2.12Mike Myers38'02.00Rimrock
3.12Stephen Campbell38'01.00Rimrock
4.12Zach Sheets38'00.00Greenleaf Friends
5.10Michael Siegersma37'08.50Nampa Christian
6.12Jeric Vinson36'10.00Horseshoe Bend
7.11Daniel McGinnis-Welsh35'09.00Cascade
8.10Tyler Mick34'06.00Cole Valley Christian
9.9Kyle Rice33'08.50Idaho City
10.9David Post33'00.00Greenleaf Friends
11.12Levi Kelley31'09.50Horseshoe Bend
12.10Cody Myers31'00.00Rimrock
13.10Alex Meyers30'07.00Rimrock
14.9J.D. Noffs28'04.50Idaho City
12Josh PtakDNSIdaho City
9Brandon WalgamottDNSMarsing
11Emile MillerDNSCascade
-Peter OlsonDNSCascade
10Ethan SchimpfDNSCascade