Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Micah McMurry11.29New Plymouth
2.12Jesse Jordan11.38New Plymouth
8.12Tyler Costa11.79aMidvale
3.11Jake Scharbrough11.51Weiser
4.11Mark Williams11.52Vale
5.10Jarrod Tucker11.73Vale
6.11Matthew Fronk11.75McCall-Donnelly
7.12Nikko Garduno11.78McCall-Donnelly
8.10Devin Kesler11.79McCall-Donnelly
10.11Kris Wilson12.12Vale
11.11Kristian Brown12.13Cole Valley Christian
12.12Wyatt Baguley12.25Fruitland
13.9Mike Covington12.38New Plymouth
14.12Josh Morgan12.40Weiser
14.9Cody DeLeon12.40Payette
16.10Carl Cox12.47Weiser
17.12Zack Hezeltine12.50Fruitland
20.10Ross Branch12.78aMidvale
18.11Tony Sivero12.55Weiser
19.9Garrett Spenst12.77McCall-Donnelly
21.12Matt Cannos12.79Fruitland
22.9Ethan Koopman12.81Fruitland
23.12Roy Bond12.83Cambridge
25.9Mario Hernandez13.07Fruitland
26.9Connor White13.10New Plymouth
27.9Marcus Stoneman13.15Weiser
28.9Wade Baguley13.16Fruitland
29.9Andy Taylor13.24New Plymouth
30.10Skyler Gullickson13.26McCall-Donnelly
31.10Sean Taylor13.28Vale
32.10Tyler Mick13.73Cole Valley Christian
33.9Ben Byers14.21New Plymouth
34.11Brett Riley15.00Fruitland
9Brandon GarrettNTPayette
9Vinnie RhinehartNTFruitland
12Mike StengalNTFruitland
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jesse Jordan23.10New Plymouth
2.10Mitch Simmonds23.25Cole Valley Christian
3.12Garrett Brumet23.49Payette
4.11Micah McMurry23.71New Plymouth
5.12Jake Fabricius24.12Fruitland
6.11Aaron Smith24.31Fruitland
7.11Matthew Fronk24.78McCall-Donnelly
8.11Jake Scharbrough24.85Weiser
9.9Phil Kowalski24.95Payette
10.11Kristian Brown25.01Cole Valley Christian
11.12Kevin Fry25.12Cambridge
12.11Mark Williams25.39Vale
13.10Carl Cox25.83Weiser
14.12Tyler Costa25.88Midvale
15.12Broc Perry25.94Midvale
16.12Roy Bond26.03Cambridge
17.9Mike Covington26.07New Plymouth
18.9Cody DeLeon26.11Payette
19.11Asterio Mira26.14New Plymouth
19.9Ethan Koopman26.14Fruitland
21.9David Zamago26.21Fruitland
22.11Tony Sivero26.34Weiser
23.10Sean Taylor27.21Vale
24.10Tyler Mick27.34Cole Valley Christian
25.9Garrett Spenst27.93McCall-Donnelly
26.9Wade Baguley28.33Fruitland
27.9Daniel Nishizaki29.01New Plymouth
28.9Ben Byers29.91New Plymouth
29.11Brett Riley35.07Fruitland
11Brady LowhamNTFruitland
12Matt CannosNTFruitland
11Chris BeltranNTPayette
9Jack CreelNTNew Plymouth
9Curtis BreyNTMcCall-Donnelly
12Nikko GardunoNTMcCall-Donnelly
10Devin KeslerNTMcCall-Donnelly
12Kyle BurchNTWeiser
9Alex TannerNTWeiser
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brandon Berquist52.47Weiser
2.10Kyle Whatley53.40Fruitland
3.12Kevin Fry54.69Cambridge
4.10Jarrod Tucker55.68Vale
5.12Nikko Garduno56.60McCall-Donnelly
6.10Dominic Bolin57.31Payette
7.9David Zamago57.63Fruitland
8.9Phil Kowalski57.76Payette
9.11Chris Beltran58.08Payette
10.11Colton Chandler58.12Weiser
11.10Jamie Valle58.36McCall-Donnelly
12.9Vinnie Rhinehart58.38Fruitland
13.9Connor White58.57New Plymouth
14.9Mario Hernandez58.88Fruitland
15.9Cody Nelson59.04New Plymouth
16.12Mike Fewkes59.09Fruitland
17.11Willie Overgaard1:00.94Weiser
18.10Brad White1:01.53Payette
19.11Tyler Barnes1:01.55Cole Valley Christian
20.9Daniel Nishizaki64.23New Plymouth
21.11Brett Riley1:21.96Fruitland
9Jack CreelNTNew Plymouth
9Curtis BreyNTMcCall-Donnelly
10Will MinshallNTMcCall-Donnelly
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Trent Winegar2:02.77Weiser
2.12Cody Johnson2:07.72New Plymouth
3.12Jake Turnbull2:09.77Cambridge
4.11Kristian Brown2:15.46Cole Valley Christian
5.12Riley Mullins2:16.86New Plymouth
6.11Tyler Forsberg2:18.36New Plymouth
8.9Mason Sideroff2:25.93Fruitland
9Jason Bellegante2:33New Plymouth
10Zach WaynetskaNTPayette
10Nick RiberaNTPayette
9Cameron McPhetersNTMcCall-Donnelly
10Wesley PorterNTMcCall-Donnelly
11Zack SenaNTWeiser
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jake Turnbull4:59.29Cambridge
2.12Cody Johnson4:59.44New Plymouth
3.10Dominic Bolin5:03.17Payette
4.10Justin Webb5:04.84Weiser
5.10Wesley Porter5:12.79McCall-Donnelly
6.12Isaac Preston5:14.44Fruitland
7.10Nick Ribera5:16.15Payette
8.11Tyler Forsberg5:16.42New Plymouth
9Jason Bellegante5:47New Plymouth
10Zach WaynetskaNTPayette
9Josh NobleNTVale
9Mason SideroffNTFruitland
9Hans DahleNTFruitland
12Chris MahlerNTFruitland
11Adam PhilpottNTVale
11Tyler BarnesNTCole Valley Christian
9Cameron McPhetersNTMcCall-Donnelly
12James JarvisNTMcCall-Donnelly
12Matt BryantNTMcCall-Donnelly
11Zack SenaNTWeiser
10Noel SolanoNTWeiser
10David RossNTWeiser
11Jorge SanchezNTWeiser
9Tanner HawkinsNTWeiser
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Justin Webb10:46.48Weiser
2.10Zach Waynetska10:48.10Payette
3.10Dominic Bolin10:53.74Payette
4.10Wesley Porter11:00.56McCall-Donnelly
5.10Nick Ribera11:22.90Payette
6.12Isaac Preston11:28.45Fruitland
8.12Matt Bryant12:12.70McCall-Donnelly
12James JarvisNTMcCall-Donnelly
10David RossNTWeiser
9Tanner HawkinsNTWeiser
11Jorge SanchezNTWeiser
10Noel SolanoNTWeiser
9Josh NobleNTVale
9Jason BelleganteNTNew Plymouth
12Chris MahlerNTFruitland
12Jake TurnbullNTCambridge
11Adam PhilpottNTVale
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kyle Tschirgi15.39Payette
2.10Mitch Simmonds15.42Cole Valley Christian
3.12Todd Fereday15.54McCall-Donnelly
4.9Damian Reynolds16.32Payette
5.10Trent Coleman16.61Weiser
6.11Luke Skerjanec18.25Vale
7.10Scott Browen18.59Vale
8.10Josh Austin21.30New Plymouth
9.10Brad White24.07Payette
12Jason ChaconNTPayette
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Mitch Simmonds40.54Cole Valley Christian
2.12Kyle Tschirgi41.56Payette
3.12Todd Fereday43.15McCall-Donnelly
4.9Damian Reynolds43.66Payette
5.10Trent Coleman46.62Weiser
6.10Scott Browen47.52Vale
7.10Josh Austin48.16New Plymouth
9.11Asterio Mira49.30New Plymouth
8.12Kimbal Palmer49.24Weiser
10.9Jovaney Domingez50.65Vale
11.9Albert Philpott51.09Vale
12Jason ChaconNTPayette
12Paul ChristensenNTFruitland
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jaimie Brown
Cody Johnson
Jesse Jordan
Micah McMurry
45.14New Plymouth
2.-Garrett Brumet
Chris Beltran
Phil Kowalski
Damian Reynolds
45.59Payette
3.-Jake Fabricius
Aaron Smith
Kyle Whatley
Zack Hezeltine
45.70Fruitland
4.-Luke Skerjanic
Kris Wilson
Mark Williams
Jarrod Tucker
46.59Vale
5.-Relay Team 46.79McCall-Donnelly
6.-Ross Branch
Hoby Hart
Tyler Costa
Broc Perry
48.16Midvale
7.-Rick Cornett
Colton Chandler
Trent Coleman
Josh Morgan
48.17Weiser
8.-Brandon Fry
Roy Bond
Taylor Day
Tony Elkington
50.96Cambridge
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Garrett Brumet
Chris Beltran
Damian Reynolds
Phil Kowalski
1:36.36Payette
2.-Brandon Berquist
Trent Winegar
Kimbal Palmer
Colton Chandler
1:36.64Weiser
3.-Zack Hezeltine
Kyle Whatley
Aaron Smith
Jake Fabricius
1:38.83Fruitland
4.-Relay Team 1:39.89McCall-Donnelly
5.9Jovaney Domingez
Bradlee Howe
Steve Tolman
Levi Mason
1:47.73Vale
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Brandon Berquist
Kimbal Palmer
Jake Scharbrough
Trent Winegar
3:41.15Weiser
2.-Mike Fewkes
Kyle Whatley
David Zamago
Mario Hernandez
3:48.97Fruitland
3.-Garrett Brumet
Zach Waynetska
Sammy Mendoza
Dominic Bolin
3:52.71Payette
4.-Relay Team 3:54.07McCall-Donnelly
5.-Riley Mullins
Tyler Forsberg
Connor White
Josh Austin
4:00.31New Plymouth
6.-Zack Hevner
Cam Anthony
Jarrod Tucker
Luke Skerjanic
4:09.78Vale
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Varsity - Finals

1.-Josh Morgan
Mikel Overgaard
Trent Winegar
Jake Scharbrough
3:48.27Weiser
2.-Jesse Jordan
Connor White
Cody Johnson
Micah McMurry
3:50.14New Plymouth
3.-Cam Anthony
Jarrod Tucker
Mark Williams
Levi Mason
4:01.40Vale
4.-Relay Team 4:01.95McCall-Donnelly
5.-Paul Christensen
Zack Hezeltine
Vinnie Rhinehart
Mason Sideroff
4:25.28Fruitland
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Wyatt Baguley46'11.00Fruitland
2.12Mikel Overgaard45'10.00Weiser
3.10Robby Bain42'08.00Payette
4.11Jacob Hartzell41'09.00New Plymouth
5.12Kyle Burch41'02.00Weiser
6.11Holden McKee39'04.00Cambridge
7.12Tyler Bullington38'10.00Payette
8.11Luke Stephens38'05.00McCall-Donnelly
9.9Blake Anderson37'11.00McCall-Donnelly
10.12Wyatt Russell37'02.00New Plymouth
11.11Matthew Ingram36'11.00Weiser
12.11Garrett Kerby36'04.00Fruitland
13.9Tyler Kuder36'03.00Payette
14.9Hans Dahle36'02.50Fruitland
15.11Chase Higley36'02.00Payette
16.12Chris Yzquierdo35'07.00Weiser
17.11Travis Sherman35'05.00Midvale
18.12Kevin Borts35'02.50New Plymouth
19.11Cory Loveland34'11.50Cambridge
19.11Emmanuel Gonzalez34'11.50Fruitland
21.11Tony Sivero34'07.50Weiser
22.10Dakota Taylor33'08.50Weiser
23.10Sylas Gaskins33'00.00New Plymouth
24.11Dean Jones32'08.50New Plymouth
25.9Brandon Mills32'00.50Payette
26.10Skyler Gullickson31'11.50McCall-Donnelly
27.11Narcisso Lopez31'10.00Weiser
28.11Jake Olsen31'09.00Payette
28.9Michael Stelljes31'09.00Fruitland
30.11Jacob Olsen31'04.50McCall-Donnelly
32.11Jake Mikek31'02.00Midvale
34.11Lance Erickson29'11.00Vale
34.10Josh Spence29'11.00Weiser
36.11Erik Perkins28'03.00New Plymouth
39.9Charles Williams25'05.50Vale
40.11Jeffrey Shaw24'08.00New Plymouth
41.9Will Phipps24'03.00Fruitland
42.9Dylan Harris23'08.00New Plymouth
9Zack BennettNDMcCall-Donnelly
11Jake DavenportNDMcCall-Donnelly
11Ori DesokyNDMcCall-Donnelly
10Alex DerrNDWeiser
9Cody DeLeonNDPayette
10Brian BondNDVale
10Logan ButlerNDVale
12Kirk RamseyNDNew Plymouth
12Joel ClementsNDFruitland
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mikel Overgaard145'06Weiser
2.12Kevin Borts135'08New Plymouth
3.11Jake Davenport134'06McCall-Donnelly
4.11Holden McKee130'11Cambridge
5.12Wyatt Russell129'01New Plymouth
6.12Jake Fabricius126'10Fruitland
11Dean Jones96'9New Plymouth
10Sylas GaskinsNDNew Plymouth
12Kirk RamseyNDNew Plymouth
11Erik PerkinsNDNew Plymouth
11Travis ShermanNDMidvale
11Jake MikekNDMidvale
11Cory LovelandNDCambridge
10Brian BondNDVale
10Logan ButlerNDVale
11Lance EricksonNDVale
9Will PhippsNDFruitland
9Michael StelljesNDFruitland
9Charles WilliamsNDVale
9Brandon MillsNDPayette
9Tyler KuderNDPayette
11Chase HigleyNDPayette
10Robby BainNDPayette
12Paul ChristensenNDFruitland
12Wyatt BaguleyNDFruitland
9Hans DahleNDFruitland
11Garrett KerbyNDFruitland
11Emmanuel GonzalezNDFruitland
11Ori DesokyNDMcCall-Donnelly
10Skyler GullicksonNDMcCall-Donnelly
11Jacob OlsenNDMcCall-Donnelly
9Blake AndersonNDMcCall-Donnelly
9Zack BennettNDMcCall-Donnelly
9Dylan HarrisNDNew Plymouth
11Jeffrey ShawNDNew Plymouth
11Jacob HartzellNDNew Plymouth
11Matthew IngramNDWeiser
10Josh SpenceNDWeiser
10Dakota TaylorNDWeiser
12Chris YzquierdoNDWeiser
12Kyle BurchNDWeiser
10Alex DerrNDWeiser
12Mike StengalNDFruitland
12Joel ClementsNDFruitland
11Tony SiveroNDWeiser
11Narcisso LopezNDWeiser
11Jake OlsenNDPayette
11Luke StephensNDMcCall-Donnelly
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jaimie Brown5'08.00New Plymouth
2.11Derek Cooper5'08.00Vale
3.10Brad White5'04.00Payette
4.9Alex Tanner5'02.00Weiser
9Jack CreelNHNew Plymouth
9Cody NelsonNHNew Plymouth
9Jovaney DomingezNHVale
10Peter CaprioNHMcCall-Donnelly
10Patrick RomeroNHMcCall-Donnelly
10Tyler MickNHCole Valley Christian
11Garrett KerbyNHFruitland
12Chris MahlerNHFruitland
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kyle Tschirgi12'06.00Payette
2.11Luke Skerjanec12'00.00Vale
3.10Brad White11'00.00Payette
4.11Brady Lowham11'00.00Fruitland
5.12Rick Cornett10'06.00Weiser
6.11Sammy Mendoza10'06.00Payette
7.9Levi Mason9'06.00Vale
8.9Marcus Stoneman9'06.00Weiser
9.9Bradlee Howe8'06.00Vale
9.9Mason Sideroff8'06.00Fruitland
9.11Tyler Forsberg8'06.00New Plymouth
12.9Steve Tolman8'00.00Vale
12.12Riley Mullins8'00.00New Plymouth
9Coben HochNHNew Plymouth
9Brice CochranNHPayette
9Wade BaguleyNHFruitland
12Jason ChaconNHPayette
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kyle Tschirgi19'07.25Payette
2.11Jaimie Brown19'01.00New Plymouth
3.11Kris Wilson18'05.00Vale
5.11Derek Cooper18'04.00Vale
6.10Devin Kesler17'09.00McCall-Donnelly
7.10Scott Browen17'07.00Vale
8.10Trent Coleman17'00.00Weiser
9.12Mike Fewkes16'10.75Fruitland
10.12Brady Blackburn16'04.50Payette
11.9Alex Tanner16'04.00Weiser
12.10Carl Cox16'00.50Weiser
13.11Asterio Mira16'00.00New Plymouth
14.9Garrett Spenst15'10.00McCall-Donnelly
16.10Will Minshall15'01.25McCall-Donnelly
17.10Patrick Romero15'01.00McCall-Donnelly
18.12Matt Cannos14'03.00Fruitland
3.9Andy Taylor13'05.00New Plymouth
19.9Jason Bellegante12'06.50New Plymouth
20.9Ben Byers12'02.00New Plymouth
9Brandon GarrettNDPayette
9Cody NelsonNDNew Plymouth
10Sam RaineyNDMcCall-Donnelly
11Nikko PeccetiNDMcCall-Donnelly
12Mychal HarrisNDMcCall-Donnelly
10DJ HulseNDMcCall-Donnelly
9Zane BourasaNDWeiser
12Mike StengalNDFruitland
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Paul Christensen41'03.50Fruitland
2.10Scott Browen38'06.25Vale
3.11Kris Wilson38'02.00Vale
4.11Jaimie Brown38'00.25New Plymouth
5.12Brandon Berquist36'07.50Weiser
6.9Garrett Spenst36'00.00McCall-Donnelly
7.12Mike Fewkes35'08.50Fruitland
8.11Willie Overgaard34'05.50Weiser
9.12Brady Blackburn33'08.50Payette
10.10Tyler Mick33'04.50Cole Valley Christian
11.12Matt Cannos33'03.50Fruitland
12.9Alex Tanner33'01.00Weiser
13.11Brady Lowham30'02.75Fruitland
14.9Ben Byers26'11.00New Plymouth
10DJ HulseNDMcCall-Donnelly
10Sam RaineyNDMcCall-Donnelly
10Jamie ValleNDMcCall-Donnelly
 

Teams