Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Daniel Blasher11.40aSouth Eugene
3.12Adam Bumstead11.80aSouth Eugene
2.12Ryan Peterson11.70Grants Pass
4.10Abraham Lapite12.20aSouth Eugene
5.10Tyler Wagner12.20Grants Pass

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Peter Barnes12.20aSouth Eugene
2.11Ryan Caropreso12.20Grants Pass
5.11Carlos Labrada12.60aSouth Eugene
3.11David Pope12.50Grants Pass
3.9Russell Wilcox12.50Grants Pass
6.11Jesse Munoz12.70Grants Pass
6.10Justin Hannah12.70Grants Pass
8.9Dwight Selby13.00Grants Pass
8.11Preston Mace13.00Grants Pass
11.9Aaron Brauer13.40aSouth Eugene
10.11Aaron Novy13.30Grants Pass
12.9Michael Naleway14.60aSouth Eugene

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dustin Parrish23.20aGrants Pass
2.12Hank Turner24.15aSouth Eugene
3.11Jennings Stewart24.20aGrants Pass
4.10Daniel Blasher24.35aSouth Eugene

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Rodney Witherspoon25.10aSouth Eugene
2.11David Pope25.54aGrants Pass
3.9Jonz Olander25.78aGrants Pass
4.11Jared Gunn25.83aGrants Pass
5.10Andrew Straw26.00aGrants Pass
6.11Jesse Munoz26.16aGrants Pass
7.11Preston Mace26.46aGrants Pass
8.10Tim Eastland26.66aSouth Eugene
9.9Austin Maxwell26.80aSouth Eugene
10.10Justin Hannah26.97aGrants Pass

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dustin Parrish50.61aGrants Pass
2.12Camden Allison-Hall53.50aSouth Eugene
3.10Matthew Richardson54.69aGrants Pass
4.11Nicholas Daniels55.70aSouth Eugene
5.10Rodney Witherspoon58.45aSouth Eugene

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Jared Gunn57.34aGrants Pass
2.12Hank Turner59.40aSouth Eugene
3.10Mark Van Brunt1:08.60Grants Pass

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Walker Augustyniak2:01.20South Eugene
2.11Casey Weinman2:06.60South Eugene
3.12Nick Reynolds2:16.70South Eugene
4.11Killian Maxwell2:24.00Grants Pass

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Cody Tibbitts2:27.80Grants Pass
2.11Ayanjyoti Ghosh2:45.70South Eugene

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Bradley Higgins4:25.30Grants Pass
2.12Colin Tracey4:28.70South Eugene
3.11Zach Schneider-Lynch4:34.50South Eugene
4.10Sammy Kirtner4:38.30South Eugene

1500 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Brad Gissel4:41.60South Eugene
2.10Tevin Preston4:42.20Grants Pass
3.11Kevin Raines4:44.70South Eugene
4.10Brian Leeson4:44.90South Eugene
5.10Justin Eldred4:47.50Grants Pass
6.9Stephen Jones5:02.60Grants Pass
7.9Sean Connelly5:20.40Grants Pass

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Bradley Higgins9:52.67Grants Pass
2.12Gino Gaddini9:58.18South Eugene
3.11Ryan Graebner10:00.21South Eugene
4.10Sammy Kirtner10:33.25South Eugene

3000 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Robert Snowden10:23.85South Eugene

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Adam Bumstead15.66aSouth Eugene
2.12Jordan Werner16.03aGrants Pass
3.12Jake Siebenlist16.36aGrants Pass
4.9John Tardieu19.05aGrants Pass

110m Hurdles - 39"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Tim Sorenson18.60aGrants Pass
2.11Nick Zilembo18.73aGrants Pass
3.11Collin Hebert19.23aGrants Pass
4.9Ted Hendricks20.60aGrants Pass
5.11Brice Helm21.14aGrants Pass
6.10Reid Heck21.96aGrants Pass
7.10Michael Bonney22.99aGrants Pass

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Adam Bumstead42.14aSouth Eugene
2.12Jordan Werner43.35aGrants Pass
3.12Jake Siebenlist46.06aGrants Pass
4.9John Tardieu47.47aGrants Pass
5.11Carlos Labrada50.13aSouth Eugene

300m Hurdles - 36"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Nick Zilembo48.97aGrants Pass
2.12Tim Sorenson49.16aGrants Pass
3.11Brice Helm51.27aGrants Pass
4.9Ted Hendricks52.37aGrants Pass
5.10Reid Heck53.98aGrants Pass
6.9Stephen Jones54.76aGrants Pass
7.10Michael Bonney57.40aGrants Pass

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Terry Hodder
Dustin Parrish
Ryan Peterson
Jennings Stewart
45.01aGrants Pass
-Dylan Cervantes
John Tardieu
Tyler Wagner
Matthew Richardson
47.13aGrants Pass

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Dustin Parrish
Terry Hodder
Jennings Stewart
Matthew Richardson
3:30.96aGrants Pass

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

3.-Jared Gunn
Killian Maxwell
Michael Lutman
Jonz Olander
3:54.23aGrants Pass
4.-Cody Tibbitts
Tevin Preston
Justin Eldred
Sean Connelly
4:03.04aGrants Pass
5.-Jordan Werner
David Pope
Collin Hebert
Craig Hayter
4:04.74aGrants Pass

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Zach Zosel47'09.50South Eugene
2.11Ben Hughes40'10.50Grants Pass
3.12Chad Duff39'11.00South Eugene
4.12Quinn Guerrero38'09.50Grants Pass
5.12Miles McGinley36'10.00South Eugene

Shot Put - 12lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Jennings Stewart41'10.50Grants Pass
2.11Quinton Shelton36'07.50Grants Pass
3.12Erick Calvo36'00.00Grants Pass
4.9Russell Wilcox35'08.00Grants Pass
5.11Ryan Caropreso35'03.00Grants Pass
6.10Julian Master31'10.50South Eugene
7.9Stefan Opsal31'08.50South Eugene
8.11Matt Houghton31'01.50Grants Pass
9.10Johnny Konieczny29'06.50Grants Pass
10.9Bryan Mendivil28'11.5"Grants Pass
11.10Kyle Craine27'09.50Grants Pass
12.11Dean Helmick27'07.50South Eugene
13.11Aaron Novy25'07.50Grants Pass
14.9Nathan Roberts24'05.00Grants Pass
15.9Brian Fawcett23'09.00Grants Pass
16.10Mark Van Brunt23'00.00Grants Pass

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Zach Zosel144'00South Eugene
2.12Chad Duff113'07South Eugene
3.11Ben Hughes110'08Grants Pass
4.12Miles McGinley109'00South Eugene
5.9John Tardieu99'10Grants Pass
12Quinn GuerreroNDGrants Pass

Discus - 1.6kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Erick Calvo111'03Grants Pass
2.11Quinton Shelton94'00Grants Pass
3.10Julian Master92'06South Eugene
4.10Justin Hannah73'10Grants Pass
5.9Ted Hendricks72'09Grants Pass
6.10Kyle Craine72'01Grants Pass
7.9Stefan Opsal71'00South Eugene
8.11Matt Houghton68'06Grants Pass
9.-Ian MacGregor66'04Grants Pass
10.11Aaron Novy64'06Grants Pass
11.10Johnny Konieczny62'11Grants Pass
12.9Michael Lutman57'11Grants Pass

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brian Rowe165'03South Eugene
2.12Ryan Peterson160'08Grants Pass
3.11Justin Plumlee153'03Grants Pass
4.12Quinn Guerrero137'04Grants Pass

Javelin - 800g  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Erick Calvo121'07Grants Pass
2.10Tim Pinkerton121'06Grants Pass
3.12Tim Sorenson98'07Grants Pass
4.10Reid Heck90'07Grants Pass
5.11Quinton Shelton90'02Grants Pass
6.10Brently Sanchez90'01Grants Pass
7.11Dean Helmick89'08South Eugene
8.9Aaron Brauer89'03South Eugene
9.-Ian MacGregor86'03Grants Pass
10.10Johnny Konieczny79'11Grants Pass
11.9Brian Fawcett79'06Grants Pass
12.10Mark Van Brunt76'11Grants Pass

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ike Patton6'02.00South Eugene
2.9Sam Jurasevich5'10.00South Eugene
3.12Brian Rowe5'08.00South Eugene
4.9Dwight Selby5'02.00Grants Pass

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Leron Bennett6'00.00South Eugene
2.9Austin Maxwell5'04.00South Eugene
3.9Stephen Jones5'04.00Grants Pass

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.10Charlie Beard13'08.00South Eugene
2.10Matthew Richardson12'00.00Grants Pass
3.12Terry Hodder12'00.00Grants Pass

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Terry Hodder20'02.00Grants Pass
2.12Peter Barnes19'08.00South Eugene
3.10Leron Bennett19'07.75South Eugene
4.12Ike Patton19'02.25South Eugene
5.11Collin Hebert15'06.75Grants Pass

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Ryan Caropreso18'04.75Grants Pass
2.11Andrew Potts17'03.00Grants Pass
3.10Andrew Straw16'08.75Grants Pass
4.9Sam Jurasevich16'02.00South Eugene
5.10Tim Eastland14'02.50South Eugene
6.10Dayn Snocker11'10.50South Eugene

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Peter Barnes41'01.75South Eugene
2.10Leron Bennett38'07.50South Eugene
3.9Ted Hendricks34'04.00Grants Pass
4.11Craig Hayter32'02.50Grants Pass

Triple Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Andrew Straw34'08.25Grants Pass
2.9Michael Lutman29'11.75Grants Pass


Swipe to view all teams