Athletic.net Team Results Management

Pacific JV District

Friday, May 04, 2007

Canby HS, Canby

Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | Varsity | Junior Varsity | Frosh/Soph    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
9Bryan Takano12.20aCanby
11Ian Erickson12.34aCanby
11Jacob Cox12.37aCanby
10Matthew Zangara12.17McMinnville
11Chris Schumacher12.44aCanby
9Jordan Latt12.30Tigard
12Zach Leary12.34Tigard
11Orlando Carrillo12.74aCanby
12Greg Goold12.54Tigard
11Jonathan Simele12.64Tigard
11Jason Witbeck12.64Tigard
9Nathan Kimmel13.00aCanby
10Joel Shelley12.94Tigard
11David Dean13.01McMinnville
9Brian Tessman13.44aCanby
9Aaron Liu13.20Tigard
10Chris Bell13.26Tigard
9Barrett Stott13.63aCanby
9Oscar Zamora13.63aCanby
10Cody Hays13.33Tigard
11Fernell Salas13.50Tigard
10Jose Torres13.6McMinnville
9Zach Quinn13.51McMinnville
10Joe Dusevoir13.64Tigard
10Carlos Mendez13.73McMinnville
10Bobby Cimpan13.80Tigard
9Dylan Taylor14.11Tigard
10Tim Stone14.97aCanby
 
 
X 100 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
11Trask Verbos12.63aNewberg
11Nate Perkins12.83aTualatin
12Josh Brandenburg12.64Forest Grove
6.10Quinn Bailey12.61Forest Grove
10Kong Phuong13.04aTualatin
10Denver Garrison13.04aTualatin
12Michael Edlefsen12.81Forest Grove
11Tyler Robinson12.89Forest Grove
10Calvin Nail13.27Forest Grove
12Luciano Miranda13.7Forest Grove
12Aaron Lavin18.33Forest Grove
 
 
X 100 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9Brandon Kelly12.07aTualatin
4.9Sean Acosta12.60aTualatin
5.9Terrence Lowery12.77aTualatin
9Christian Rollandi13.13aNewberg
9Austin Lerwick13.54Forest Grove
9Nico Littlefield14.40aTualatin
9Joseph Zimmerman14.60aNewberg
9Rogelio Garcia14.54Forest Grove
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
10Steven Kaster24.70aCanby
9Tim Judge25.09aCanby
11Ian Erickson25.22aCanby
12Greg Goold24.92Tigard
10Matthew Zangara25.30McMinnville
9Nathan Kimmel26.06aCanby
9Oscar Zamora27.20aCanby
9Zach Quinn27.00McMinnville
9Brian Tessman27.93aCanby
9Aaron Liu28.26Tigard
9Dylan Taylor28.63Tigard
 
 
X 200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
5.10Thomas Howard25.39aTualatin
 
 
X 200 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
2.9Sean Acosta25.69aTualatin
6.9Nico Littlefield25.69aTualatin
9Rogelio Garcia29.43Forest Grove
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
9Jordan Latt54.67Tigard
9Tim Judge55.70aCanby
11Jonathan Simele55.55Tigard
10Steven Kaster56.15aCanby
12Mike Simele56.28Tigard
12David Manriquez59.93McMinnville
11Johnny Harlan1:04.20Tigard
9Austin Lerwick67.28Forest Grove
 
 
X 400 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
11Sasha Kapleev54.98aNewberg
5.12Grant Pederson57.69aTualatin
6.10Aaron Klauss58.00aTualatin
11Jesus Vasquez60.80aNewberg
 
 
X 400 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
3.9T.J. Fronius57.64aTualatin
9Stephen York57.71aNewberg
9James Avgerakis59.04aNewberg
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
9Tim Judge55.4Canby
10Steven Kaster55.4Canby
9Evan Grover56.0Canby
10Julian Barton56.9Canby
10Spencer Salo57.5Canby
9Gavin Osterberg58.1Canby
10Nolan Henden58.6Canby
10Seth Ruwitch58.7Canby
11Orlando Carrillo59.3Canby
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Junior Varsity - Finals
10Josh Ellisen55.6Tualatin
10Thomas Howard57.4Tualatin
11Jake Odegaard57.8Tualatin
10Aaron Klauss59.5Tualatin
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Frosh/Soph - Finals
9T.J. Fronius59.1Tualatin
9William Peters61.6Tualatin
9Nico Littlefield64.7Tualatin
9Kevin Stephenson68.0Tualatin
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
11Tobby Yi2:08.3Tigard
9Evan Grover2:09.7Canby
10Seth Ruwitch2:14.9Canby
10Dominic Ferraris2:16.5Tigard
9Ian Walch2:18.7Tigard
10Andrew Taylor2:21.7Tigard
9Zach Kraemer2:22.4Canby
10Kaben Willis2:24.2Canby
10Michael Wright2:24.9Canby
12Presten Gabaldon2:27.5McMinnville
11Brandon Langford2:29.6Canby
12Austin Rufener2:34.0Tigard
11Johnny Harlan2:34.8Tigard
11Taylor Jones2:38.0Canby
10Martin Leung2:38.6McMinnville
11Kyle Griffin2:39.7Canby
 
 
X 800 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
2.10David Bauders2:10.9Forest Grove
6.10Kevin Alexander2:19.4Forest Grove
11Paul Schaffner2:20.1Forest Grove
10Cade Cardwell2:20.6Newberg
9Thomas Van Hevelingen2:20.8Newberg
10William Etherington2:31.5Tualatin
9Jesus Lopez2:37.0Forest Grove
11Eric Schwenke2:51.2Tualatin
 
 
X 800 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
2.9William Peters2:18.1Tualatin
3.9Joey Meeuwsen2:18.5Forest Grove
5.9Kevin Stephenson2:33.5Tualatin
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
10Nolan Henden4:27.5Canby
9Ian Walch4:32.8Tigard
10Dominic Ferraris4:38.0Tigard
11Tobby Yi4:38.3Tigard
10Andrew Taylor4:43.9Tigard
9Robin Fahy4:46.0McMinnville
10Jake Peters4:50.7Canby
10Dylan Hallums4:51.5Tigard
10Kaben Willis4:53.1Canby
10Zach Snyder4:53.8Canby
11Brandon Langford4:58.5Canby
12Presten Gabaldon5:03.9McMinnville
11Logan Downs5:06.8Canby
12Austin Rufener5:07.5Tigard
12Lee Phou5:08.3Tigard
9Zach Kraemer5:08.7Canby
10Lucas Guilmette5:10.4McMinnville
10Adam Dornbusch5:14.6Canby
9Caleb Bauermeister5:18.4Canby
11Taylor Jones5:23.4Canby
10Ben Boudreau5:23.6Tigard
10Martin Leung5:26.4McMinnville
10Jeff Burton5:29.9McMinnville
11Matt Brennan5:46.26Tigard
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
2.11Andy Jerrett4:28.0Forest Grove
6.10Kevin Alexander4:45.3Forest Grove
12Leslie Comfort4:48.9Newberg
11Paul Schaffner4:49.6Forest Grove
10Cade Cardwell4:55.3Newberg
10William Etherington5:11.9Tualatin
11William Van Hevelingen5:26Newberg
9Jesus Lopez5:28.8Forest Grove
11Zerric Reed5:33.2Forest Grove
11Ethan Strauser5:43.8Forest Grove
11Davis Tant5:48.2Newberg
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
2.9William Peters4:45.0Tualatin
4.9Estevan Escalona4:48.0Forest Grove
9Kevin Stephenson5:19.6Tualatin
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
10Dylan Hallums10:21.6Tigard
9Luke Dickinson10:22.9Tigard
12Brian Peterson10:30.1Tigard
10Casey Ellingson10:35.7McMinnville
9Robin Fahy10:50.3McMinnville
10Javier Mendoza11:37.6Canby
12Austin Rufener11:42.2Tigard
9Caleb Bauermeister11:55.3Canby
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
9Danny Minor10:04.8Newberg
2.11Mario Parks10:06.6Forest Grove
3.11Andy Jerrett10:14.1Forest Grove
11Damian Peters10:30.1Forest Grove
12Collin Babcock11:20.5Forest Grove
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9Justin Seitz10:40.0Forest Grove
4.9Tae Lee11:59.9Forest Grove
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
10Joel Shelley18.30Tigard
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
9Evan Obrist18.20McMinnville
10Dustin Bishop19.20aCanby
11Cody Wilcoxson19.23aCanby
9Barrett Stott21.4Canby
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Junior Varsity - Finals
2.11Rob Harsin18.55Forest Grove
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9Terrence Lowery16.8Tualatin
4.9Ethan Alton20.9Forest Grove
6.9Tae Lee22.5Forest Grove
6.9Nico Littlefield26.6Tualatin
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
10Joel Shelley46.16Tigard
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
11Cody Wilcoxson45.66aCanby
10Dustin Bishop47.26aCanby
9Evan Obrist47.19McMinnville
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Junior Varsity - Finals
3.9Terrence Lowery46.82aTualatin
5.11Rob Harsin47.53Forest Grove
6.11Omar Miranda67.35Forest Grove
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Frosh/Soph - Finals
2.9Nico Littlefield53.33aTualatin
3.9Ethan Alton53.73Forest Grove
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
-Steven Kaster
Jacob Cox
Chris Schumacher
Ian Erickson
47.07aCanby
-Gavin Osterberg
Evan Grover
Tim Judge
Bryan Takano
47.25aCanby
-Relay Team 47.80Tigard
-Relay Team 48.67McMinnville
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
-Relay Team 48.10aNewberg
4.-Kong Phuong
Michael Webb
Jake Odegaard
Jared Maybee
48.34aTualatin
-Relay Team 49.15Forest Grove
-Relay Team 52.04aNewberg
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
2.-T.J. Fronius
Brandon Kelly
Terrence Lowery
Sean Acosta
48.02aTualatin
-Christian Rollandi
James Avgerakis
Stephen York
Clark Weber
50.82aNewberg
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
-Relay Team 3:45.69Tigard
-Julian Barton
Orlando Carrillo
Spencer Salo
Steven Kaster
3:49.1Canby
-Gavin Osterberg
Marco Zamora
Evan Grover
Tim Judge
3:50.2Canby
-Nolan Henden
Michael Wright
Seth Ruwitch
Kaben Willis
4:00.8Canby
-Relay Team 4:08.44McMinnville
-Logan Downs
Taylor Jones
Javier Mendoza
Zach Kraemer
4:23.2Canby
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
3.-Thomas Howard
Jake Odegaard
Aaron Klauss
Josh Ellisen
3:50.59aTualatin
-Jacob Ewing
Chris Petrie
Josh Chandler
Cade Cardwell
3:54.50aNewberg
5.-Relay Team 3:55.93Forest Grove
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
-James Avgerakis
Christian Rollandi
Clark Weber
Stephen York
3:59.41aNewberg
3.-William Peters
Nico Littlefield
Kevin Stephenson
T.J. Fronius
4:13.69aTualatin
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
10Leif Erickson38'7.5Tigard
12Chris Battilega37'1Canby
10Bobby Cimpan35'9.5Tigard
10Eric Montgomery35'8Canby
10Nick Montano33'3Tigard
10Joel Brunello32'5.5McMinnville
11Matt Weinrich32'1McMinnville
9Caleb Coon31'2.5Canby
9Matt Schmader29'9.75Canby
9Austin Haag28'10.25Tigard
11Steven Cerda26'4.5McMinnville
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Robert Kennedy41'5.5Tualatin
10Ryan Goodman39' 9"Newberg
12Jacob Ewing35' 9"Newberg
10Jared Ringhoffer34'10Tualatin
12Josh Baltzell29' 4.5"Newberg
11Cody Cacciacarro29' 1"Newberg
11Trask Verbos29' 0"Newberg
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9Sean Acosta43'2.5Tualatin
9Travis Wilfong38' 0.5"Newberg
3.9Taylor Runckel36'9.25Tualatin
4.9Jared Richtor36'4Tualatin
5.9Matt Nickel34'7Tualatin
6.9Glesty Waters31'6Tualatin
9Kelly Schiller30'10Tualatin
9Devin Harris26'.5Tualatin
9Justin Wetmore23' 1"Newberg
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
10Nick Montano106'9.5Tigard
11Justin Currie104'1Canby
11Matt Weinrich96'11McMinnville
10Bobby Cimpan95'6.5Tigard
10Joel Brunello94'3McMinnville
10Leif Erickson90'8Tigard
9Austin Haag88'4Tigard
9Matt Schmader87'4Canby
12Kyle Anderson85'5Canby
11Steven Cerda81'6McMinnville
9Caleb Coon63'2Canby
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
10Ryan Goodman115' 0"Newberg
12Jacob Ewing96' 5"Newberg
1.10Jared Ringhoffer93'10.5Tualatin
11Cody Cacciacarro86' 6"Newberg
12Josh Baltzell82' 0"Newberg
12Collin Babcock81'07Forest Grove
11Nicholas Seaton73'03Forest Grove
10Robert Kennedy70'8Tualatin
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9Jared Richtor100'3.5Tualatin
9Travis Wilfong96' 10"Newberg
3.9Taylor Runckel95'3.5Tualatin
4.9Matt Nickel94'6Tualatin
9Kelly Schiller72'4.5Tualatin
9Devin Harris71'4Tualatin
9Justin Wetmore52' 2"Newberg
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
10Eric Montgomery150'9Canby
10Tim Carlin127'11McMinnville
9Austin Haag122'9Tigard
11Justin Currie120'6Canby
10Joel Domenichini111'3McMinnville
9Caleb Coon99'5Canby
9Matt Schmader95'0Canby
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Junior Varsity - Finals
10Robert Kennedy126'10Tualatin
5.12Luciano Miranda112'02Forest Grove
11Chris Newberry107'4Tualatin
10Quinn Bailey97'08Forest Grove
11Nicholas Seaton52'07Forest Grove
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9Jared Richtor126'7Tualatin
9Alejandro Ferrer119' 3"Newberg
9Drew Schmitt111' 5"Newberg
9Cody Cutz107' 2"Newberg
6.9Glesty Waters101'0Tualatin
9Joey Meeuwsen90'03Forest Grove
9Taylor Runckel75'2Tualatin
9Devin Harris74'6Tualatin
9Justin Seitz62'08Forest Grove
9Alex Lockwood61'11Tualatin
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
11Cody Wilcoxson5'4Canby
9Thomas Greenlaw5'0McMinnville
9Colt Davidson5'0McMinnville
10Julian Barton5'0Canby
9Keith Kostol4'9Tigard
9Manti Roberts4'9Canby
 
 
X High Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
9Cody Hunter-Brown5' 4"Newberg
3.11Nate Perkins5'2Tualatin
9Kevin Winterfield5' 0"Newberg
4.12Evan Miller5'0Tualatin
4.11Keenan Lopez5'0Tualatin
 
 
X High Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
5.9Chase Thompson4'9Tualatin
5.9Geoff Reck4'06Forest Grove
9Tae Lee4'03Forest Grove
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
10Chris Bell8'6Tigard
10Joel Shelley8'0Tigard
10Carlos Mendez8'0McMinnville
10Jeff Burton7'6McMinnville
 
 
X Pole Vault - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Quinn Walker11'0Canby
2.12Collin Babcock10'0Forest Grove
3.10Spencer Salo9'6Canby
11Josh Chandler8' 6"Newberg
9Travis Gamache8'0Tualatin
 
 
X Pole Vault - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9Bryan Takano10'6Canby
9Aaron Boggs9' 0"Newberg
2.9Nathan Andrews9'0Tualatin
4.9Geoff Reck9'0Forest Grove
5.9Ethan Alton8'06Forest Grove
6.9Chase Thompson7'6Tualatin
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
11Orlando Carrillo19'8Canby
9Bryan Takano19'7Canby
11Jonathan Simele18'5.5Tigard
11Jacob Cox17'10.25Canby
9Thomas Greenlaw17'6.5McMinnville
9Oscar Zamora17'4Canby
10Julian Barton17'2.5Canby
10Matthew Zangara17'1McMinnville
12Matt Stehn16'6.5McMinnville
10Jose Torres16'1.25McMinnville
9Cameron Woo15'5Tigard
9Keith Kostol15'4Tigard
9Manti Roberts15'4Canby
9Tucker Williams15'3Tigard
10Tim Carlin14'5McMinnville
 
 
X Long Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
2.11Nate Perkins18'6.25Tualatin
10Chris Petrie17' 4.5"Newberg
5.11Damian Peters17'4.5Forest Grove
12Grant Pederson17'3.5Tualatin
10Denver Garrison17'2Tualatin
10Michael Webb17'1.5Tualatin
11Rob Harsin16'01Forest Grove
 
 
X Long Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
9Cody Hunter-Brown18' 0"Newberg
9Kevin Winterfield17' 7"Newberg
6.9Brandon Kelly17'3.5Tualatin
9Ryan Beckham16' 4.25"Newberg
9Geoff Reck15'5.5Forest Grove
9Nico Littlefield15'1.75Tualatin
9Austin Lerwick13'10Forest Grove
9Tae Lee13'4.5Forest Grove
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
10Julian Barton39'4.25Canby
11Jacob Cox38'9Canby
11Orlando Carrillo38'2.5Canby
9Thomas Greenlaw36'2.75McMinnville
9Oscar Zamora36'0Canby
9Colt Davidson34'9.5McMinnville
12Matt Stehn33'10.5McMinnville
9Tucker Williams32'6.25Tigard
10Joel Domenichini31'4.5McMinnville
 
 
X Triple Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
9Ryan Beckham36' 9.75"Newberg
5.11Rob Harsin36'07Forest Grove
6.11Damian Peters35'2.5Forest Grove
9Cody Hunter-Brown35' 1"Newberg
10Chris Petrie34' 1.5"Newberg
 
 
X Triple Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
9Alejandro Ferrer33' 10"Newberg
9Kevin Winterfield33' 5.25"Newberg
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
10Georgina Heath14.22McMinnville
12Mai Bhumiwat14.60aCanby
11Kelsey Guay14.63aCanby
9Hannah Greenburg14.36Tigard
9Andrea Harper14.89McMinnville
9Azsha Preble15.14aForest Grove
10Caitlin Tucker15.20aCanby
9Natalie Cohrs15.52aForest Grove
9Maria Kirby15.33McMinnville
11Jessica Clark16.18aForest Grove
9Allie Thomas16.24aForest Grove
9Marie Alexander16.34aForest Grove
 
 
X 100 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Marissa True14.06aTualatin
2.12Juliet Ben-Jumbo14.10aTualatin
5.9Courtney Thomas14.39aTualatin
9Amanda Pinard14.93aNewberg
12Delicia Morrison14.96aTualatin
11Ali Utke15.10aNewberg
9Jordan Taylor15.25aTualatin
9Kerstyn Miller15.26aNewberg
12Esther Jen15.40aNewberg
10Sarah Gillahan15.40aTualatin
9Holly Hoskins15.43aTualatin
9Julianne Zienkiewicz15.43aTualatin
9Molly Baker15.43aTualatin
9Madeline Dukelow15.47aTualatin
9Rina Minato16.44aTualatin
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
11Kelsey Guay29.29aCanby
10Georgina Heath29.2McMinnville
9Bailey Field29.76aCanby
9Hannah Greenburg29.55Tigard
9Andrea Harper29.76McMinnville
12Mai Bhumiwat30.31aCanby
12MacKenzie Searles30.38McMinnville
10Caitlin Tucker31.11aCanby
9Natalie Cohrs31.27aForest Grove
9Maria Kirby31.45McMinnville
11Jessica Clark33.0Forest Grove
9Marie Alexander33.6Forest Grove
10Jackie Buxton38.6Forest Grove
 
 
X 200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Marissa True28.79aTualatin
2.12Juliet Ben-Jumbo28.83aTualatin
9Courtney Thomas29.80aTualatin
12Delicia Morrison29.90aTualatin
9Jane Dominick30.28aTualatin
9Amanda Pinard30.61aNewberg
9Julianne Zienkiewicz31.25aTualatin
9Molly Baker31.58aTualatin
11Ali Utke31.62aNewberg
9Holly Hoskins31.65aTualatin
9Jordan Taylor32.05aTualatin
10Sarah Gillahan32.11aTualatin
9Rina Minato34.5Tualatin
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
9Bailey Field67.75aCanby
12MacKenzie Searles69.85McMinnville
11Bethany Lassetter1:15.02Tigard
 
 
X 400 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Sarah Price65.14aTualatin
2.10Alex Farmer66.91aTualatin
10Kendra Young68.58aTualatin
11Sarah Wood70.45aNewberg
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
9Nicole Schwend70.8Canby
9Laryssa Yoder71.8Canby
10Ariadna Carrasco74.5Canby
9Danielle Marchant76.2Canby
9Ismerai Avelar76.3Canby
11Mariela Carrasco76.8Canby
9Rachel Sowers77.4Canby
10Sandy Gallardo86.0Canby
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Junior Varsity - Finals
10Alex Farmer68.0Tualatin
11Sarah Price68.0Tualatin
10Kendra Young72.0Tualatin
9Jillian Eberhard72.0Tualatin
9Jane Dominick72.0Tualatin
10Kaley Lieuallen76.0Tualatin
10Kaitlyn Olson76.0Tualatin
11Eileen Chadbourne82.0Tualatin
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
9Nicole Schwend2:40.8Canby
9Laryssa Yoder2:43.9Canby
10Andrea Kirch2:45.1Tigard
10Ariadna Carrasco2:51.0Canby
9Ismerai Avelar2:54.9Canby
9Danielle Marchant2:58.3Canby
9Rachel Sowers2:59.0Canby
11Mariela Carrasco3:01.0Canby
11Michelle Pardee3:39.6McMinnville
 
 
X 800 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
9Anna Thomas2:43.3Newberg
11Courtnee Roberts2:43.7Newberg
9Jillian Eberhard2:47.8Tualatin
10Kaitlyn Olson2:49.4Tualatin
9Vida Hutchison3:04.0Forest Grove
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
10Andrea Kirch5:34.8Tigard
9Nicole Schwend5:45.0Canby
10Michelle Johnson5:51.9Tigard
11Bethany Lassetter5:55.4Tigard
11Brooke Lange5:58.6Tigard
10Ariadna Carrasco6:04.7Canby
9Ismerai Avelar6:06.1Canby
11Mariela Carrasco6:13.0Canby
9Danielle Marchant6:17.6Canby
9Rebecca Scheurich6:24.9Tigard
10Sandy Gallardo6:31.0Canby
9Rebekah Allison6:31.1Tigard
11Jessica Taylor6:46.8Tigard
9Tracy Wilder7:18.4Tigard
11Michelle Pardee7:18.5McMinnville
10Esperanza Lara7:47.1McMinnville
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
9Brittney Witmer5:42.4Newberg
4.9Jillian Eberhard5:49.7Tualatin
11Lynnette Arbuckle5:56.1Tualatin
10Kristi Werner6:05.9Newberg
10Katie Lewelling6:14.0Newberg
9Vida Hutchison6:19.0Forest Grove
10Karina Ramirez6:38.1Forest Grove
9Nicole Steigerwald7:07.3Forest Grove
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
10Esperanza Lara17:16.9McMinnville
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
2.11Lynnette Arbuckle13:07.4Tualatin
3.9Jonnette Gordon13:10.9Forest Grove
4.9Azsha Preble13:17.2Forest Grove
10Kristi Werner13:35.2Newberg
11Courtnee Roberts13:36.8Newberg
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Wheelchair - Junior Varsity - Finals
10Ming Canaday12:40.8Newberg
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
9Chase Myatt21.44aCanby
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Sarah Fulkerson19.54aTualatin
2.9Alexa Derby19.74aTualatin
3.9Corinne Wilcox20.51aTualatin
4.12Lani Harris20.84Forest Grove
5.10Rachel Heidling21.24aTualatin
6.12Kristiann Lopez21.38Forest Grove
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
9Chase Myatt57.55aCanby
9Laryssa Yoder58.06aCanby
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Alexa Derby55.75aTualatin
2.10Rachel Heidling56.65aTualatin
5.12Kristiann Lopez59.99Forest Grove
6.12Lani Harris61.19Forest Grove
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Marissa True
Rachel Heidling
Alex Farmer
Kendra Young
54.76aTualatin
-Relay Team 55.00Tigard
-Relay Team 56.00McMinnville
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
-Amanda Pinard
Ali Utke
Allison Hamilton
Kerstyn Miller
59.30aNewberg
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
-Rachel Sowers
Danielle Marchant
Laryssa Yoder
Nicole Schwend
4:56.2Canby
-Relay Team 5:03.67Tigard
-Ariadna Carrasco
Mariela Carrasco
Ismerai Avelar
Sandy Gallardo
5:13.6Canby
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Alex Farmer
Jane Dominick
Kendra Young
Sarah Price
4:40.94aTualatin
-Amanda Miller
Sarah Wood
Amanda Pinard
Anna Thomas
4:53.46aNewberg
5.-Kaitlyn Olson
Jillian Eberhard
Kaley Lieuallen
Eileen Chadbourne
5:07.34aTualatin
-Relay Team 5:17.01Forest Grove
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
9Kristina Settell28'10.25McMinnville
11Nicole Martin26'6McMinnville
10Daphne Dossett25'5McMinnville
9MacKenzie Paasch23'7.5McMinnville
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
12Jessica Meade32' 1"Newberg
11Sammantha Grafton31' 2"Newberg
10Katie Little28' 5"Newberg
11Cortland Schmitt23' 3.75"Newberg
9Haley Vachter22' 3"Newberg
12Danielle Ludwick22'00Forest Grove
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
9Andie Hendrick78'3Canby
10Daphne Dossett65'6.5McMinnville
11Virginia Stanchfield56'0.5Canby
10Kathleen Kelly50'0Canby
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
11Stephanie Elsner87' 4"Newberg
9Haley Vachter86' 2"Newberg
10Katie Little73' 5"Newberg
11Sammantha Grafton69' 9"Newberg
9Allie Thomas69'05Forest Grove
12Danielle Ludwick68'01Forest Grove
9Jessica Forbes64'3.5Tualatin
11Natalie Pickett63'8Tualatin
9Corinne Wilcox60'4Tualatin
11Cortland Schmitt60' 2Newberg
11Ashley Grossman55'10Tualatin
12Kristiann Lopez42'07Forest Grove
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
10Kathleen Kelly94'9Canby
9MacKenzie Paasch87'0McMinnville
10Daphne Dossett78'11McMinnville
9Kristina Settell77'8McMinnville
10Emily Trapp76'6Canby
11Virginia Stanchfield65'9Canby
9Rebecca Scheurich56'0Tigard
10Andrea Kirch55'0Tigard
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Junior Varsity - Finals
10Jordan Winn103' 3"Newberg
4.9Allie Thomas80'01Forest Grove
9Corinne Wilcox74'10Tualatin
9Haley Hunsinger64' 10"Newberg
11Natalie Pickett64'8Tualatin
12Kristiann Lopez58'08Forest Grove
9Jessica Forbes57'10Tualatin
12Danielle Ludwick57'03Forest Grove
11Ashley Grossman57'0Tualatin
10Synthia Brown42' 8"Newberg
9Nicole Steigerwald40'05Forest Grove
 
 
X Pole Vault - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Kelsey Guay7'6Canby
2.9Bailey Field7'6Canby
3.12Emily Teters7'0Tualatin
11Ali Utke6' 6"Newberg
5.10Stephanie Tate6'6Tualatin
5.9Jane Dominick6'6Tualatin
6.9Azsha Preble6'0Forest Grove
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
11Tiffany Diec13'11Tigard
9Chase Myatt13'3.75Canby
12Julie DeCorte12'4.5Canby
9Jessica Truong12'3.5Tigard
10Jennifer Bond12'0Tigard
10Ali Mercado10'9Tigard
 
 
X Long Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Alexa Derby14'2.5Tualatin
3.12Juliet Ben-Jumbo13'11Tualatin
9Allison Hamilton13' 4"Newberg
6.9Vida Hutchison13'03Forest Grove
12Tracey Morgan12'10Tualatin
12Emily Teters12'4Tualatin
11Erin Connely11'11Tualatin
10Stephanie Tate11'7Tualatin
11Jessica Clark11'05.5Forest Grove
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
11Tiffany Diec29'2.5Tigard
12Julie DeCorte27'7.5Canby
11Virginia Stanchfield24'10.25Canby
 
 
X Triple Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
2.11Erin Connely28'7Tualatin
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.