Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Gage Peterson11.61a PRShelton
2.11Austin Williams11.96a PRNorth Mason
3.10Troy Goodwin12.04aShelton
4.10Josiah Salazar-Fox12.06aShelton
5.11Braeden Kemmer12.19a PRNorth Mason
6.9Reese Smelcer12.28a PRNorth Mason
7.12Jimmy Ye12.49aShelton
8.10Austin Fries12.60a PRMary M. Knight
9.11Kyle Newton12.61a PRNorth Mason
10.9Jaccob Anderson13.11a PRNorth Mason
11.11Gavin Morris13.40a PRNorth Mason
12.10Mario Nanez13.48a PRNorth Mason
13.10Johnathon Brown13.57aShelton
14.10Andrew Harker13.95a PRNorth Mason
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Troy Goodwin23.86aShelton
2.11Austin Williams24.95a SRNorth Mason
3.12Gage Peterson25.57aShelton
4.10Johnathon Brown26.20aShelton
5.10Mario Nanez28.41a PRNorth Mason
6.10Jacob Day29.32a PRNorth Mason
9Daylun WilliamsDNSNorth Mason
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Josiah Salazar-Fox54.30a PRShelton
2.10William Johnson57.63a PRShelton
3.9Ethan Bursch58.15a PRShelton
4.9Reese Smelcer59.46a PRNorth Mason
5.9Ryan Nogues1:00.58a PRNorth Mason
6.9Jaccob Anderson1:02.55a PRNorth Mason
7.11Christian Klusman1:04.23a PRNorth Mason
8.10Jacob Day1:04.28a PRNorth Mason
9.9Daylun Williams1:04.49a PRNorth Mason
10.10Seth Conner1:06.07a PRNorth Mason
11.9Shawn Ward1:06.07a PRNorth Mason
12.9Joseph Denend1:14.07a PRNorth Mason
10Nicholas GrabickiDNSNorth Mason
11Caleb FjeldDNSNorth Mason
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Ethan Bursch2:18.83aShelton
2.9Ryan Wiles2:33.20a PRShelton
3.9AJ Boothe2:34.13aShelton
4.9Gabriel Morton2:41.18a PRNorth Mason
5.12James Lopez2:46.70a PRShelton
6.12Welcome Coffin3:03.07a SRNorth Mason
7.12Curt Boxly3:03.19a PRShelton
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10William Johnson4:21.54a PRShelton
2.9Ryan Wiles5:05.15a PRShelton
3.9Gabriel Morton5:12.35a PRNorth Mason
4.11Kyle Bundy5:13.59a PRMary M. Knight
5.12James Lopez5:14.50a PRShelton
6.9Kaleb Riggs5:15.82a PRMary M. Knight
7.10John Gerchak5:18.29a PRShelton
8.9Joseph Denend5:36.76a PRNorth Mason
9.12Alek McDermott5:41.50a PRShelton
10.12Welcome Coffin6:02.35a PRNorth Mason
9Eddy KrippelczDNSMary M. Knight
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryan Grogan18.50a SRNorth Mason
2.10Domoniq Monette18.79aShelton
3.9James Burch20.20a PRNorth Mason
4.9Raymundo Mendoza20.56a PRShelton
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryan Grogan52.63a SRNorth Mason
2.10Domoniq Monette53.73aShelton
3.12Jimmy Ye54.02a PRShelton
4.9Raymundo Mendoza56.48aShelton
5.9James Burch59.04a PRNorth Mason
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Joshua Dohring39-11.00 SRShelton
2.11Ian Frost36-03.00Mary M. Knight
3.11Raymond Clark32-10.00 PRShelton
4.9Matt Dohring31-02.00Shelton
5.9Nick Morales30-11.00Shelton
6.11Kaleb Stevens30-07.00 PRShelton
7.10Grady Durbin30-07.00 PRNorth Mason
8.11Cole Ruthruff29-08.00 PRMary M. Knight
9.11Mark Christensen28-00.00Shelton
10.9Ethan MacDonald27-04.00 PRNorth Mason
11.11Cody Boothe27-01.00Mary M. Knight
12.10Lucas Roessel26-02.00 PRNorth Mason
13.9Shaw Nathan22-00.00Mary M. Knight
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ian Frost135-06Mary M. Knight
2.11Joshua Dohring117-07Shelton
3.9Ethan MacDonald78-03 PRNorth Mason
4.9Nick Morales77-05Shelton
5.10Lucas Roessel71-01 PRNorth Mason
6.9Matt Dohring69-03Shelton
7.10Grady Durbin68-08 SRNorth Mason
8.11Kaleb Stevens66-00 PRShelton
9.11Raymond Clark64-08Shelton
11Mark ChristensenNDShelton
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cody Hall161-08Shelton
2.11Cole Ruthruff70-08Mary M. Knight
3.11Cody Boothe55-05Mary M. Knight
4.9Shaw Nathan54-01Mary M. Knight
11Christian KlusmanNDNorth Mason
12Cody SimonSCRShelton
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Skylar Johnson5-04.00Shelton
2.12Raymond Hurt5-04.00 SRShelton
3.9Tyler Youngquist4-10.00 PRShelton
4.10Jakobi Budge4-10.00Shelton
5.11Kyle Bundy4-10.00Mary M. Knight
6.12Alek McDermott4-08.00 PRShelton
7.10Jacob Tormanen4-08.00 SRShelton
8.10Connor Adams4-06.00Shelton
9.9Cameron MacAlevy4-04.00 PRShelton
9.9Nate Osthellar4-04.00 PRShelton
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cody Simon13-00.00 SRShelton
2.12Raymond Hurt8-00.00 PRShelton
2.10Jakobi Budge8-00.00Shelton
3.9Cameron MacAlevy8-00.00Shelton
11Kyle NewtonNHNorth Mason
10Andrew HarkerNHNorth Mason
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Braeden Kemmer18-01.50 PRNorth Mason
2.11Skylar Johnson16-08.75Shelton
3.10Austin Fries16-07.00Mary M. Knight
4.9Tyler Youngquist15-08.75Shelton
5.11Gavin Morris14-01.75 SRNorth Mason
6.10Jacob Tormanen14-01.50Shelton
7.10Connor Adams14-01.00Shelton
8.9Kaleb Riggs13-05.50 PRMary M. Knight
9.10Seth Conner12-08.00 PRNorth Mason
10.9Nate Osthellar11-06.25Shelton
11.9Jared Stevens9-09.00Shelton
9Fabian GonzalezSCRShelton
9Eddy KrippelczSCRMary M. Knight
9Jesse MoeSCRNorth Mason
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
1B Washington
2A Washington
3A Washington

Meet Schedule