Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Scott Grady10.96Tigard
11Micah Strong11.64aClackamas
12Chase Dalton11.44Tigard
9DJ Casey11.79aClackamas
10Alex Galvan11.82aClackamas
12Alex Florence11.54Tigard
3.12Sambaran Chatterjee11.54West Linn
4.11Nico Matthews11.61West Linn
10Alex Schlitt11.75West Linn
12Andrew Yang12.12aClackamas
10Kyle Gustafson11.84Tigard
11Jesse Pyrch11.95West Linn
11Jose Herrera12.26aFranklin
12Vitor Ferreira12.26aClackamas
10Dong Min Kang12.14Tigard
10Travis Howe12.22Tigard
10Adam Garcia12.30Tigard
12Mike Andrus12.55aClackamas
11Ryan Kurtin12.4West Linn
9Teal Hand12.68aClackamas
12Ryan Hanson12.41Tigard
12Greg Goold12.47Tigard
10Cal Keizur12.42West Linn
11Miguel Gabayet12.42West Linn
9Justin Nguyen12.59Tigard
11Joshua Lum12.84aClackamas
11Tolga Uenal13.00aClackamas
9Keith Rivers12.88West Linn
10Michael Schwartz12.81West Linn
11Robert Truax12.98West Linn
11Jonathan Simele12.96Tigard
10Chris Bell12.96Tigard
9Kevin Jung13.29aClackamas
9Zach Vice13.01Tigard
10Kevin Ngo13.40aClackamas
11Brian Hargis13.52aClackamas
9Aaron Liu13.25Tigard
9Caleb Hornbeck13.21Tigard
9Joseph Miller13.31West Linn
10Taylor Carlisle13.7aClackamas
11Fernell Salas13.41Tigard
9Derek Webb13.53Tigard
9Matt McIntosh13.57West Linn
11Aaron Tripp13.77West Linn
9Nick Apperson14.13aClackamas
9Dylan Taylor13.95Tigard
11Jeremy Rich14.42aClackamas
11Quoc Ha14.36Tigard
9Brandon Alik14.31Tigard
10Justin Ngo14.86aClackamas
9Tyler Henson15.53aClackamas
9Alex Chitsazan17.36aClackamas
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Scott Grady22.79Tigard
2.12Sambaran Chatterjee23.42West Linn
12Alex Florence23.99Tigard
12Brian Westlund24.13Tigard
12Tony Lam24.67aFranklin
10Travis Howe24.59Tigard
12Peter Shufeldt25.24aFranklin
10Cal Keizur24.96West Linn
9Jordan Latt25.06Tigard
12Greg Goold25.26Tigard
10Dong Min Kang25.5Tigard
11Miguel Gabayet25.62West Linn
10Adam Garcia25.89Tigard
10Chris Bell25.91Tigard
11Erik Deets26.45Tigard
9Keith Rivers26.58West Linn
10Michael Schwartz26.96West Linn
9Joseph Miller27.29West Linn
11Aaron Tripp27.5West Linn
9Matt McIntosh27.52West Linn
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Brian Westlund52.56Tigard
12Chance Martinez54.89aClackamas
12Tony Lam55.11aFranklin
9Jordan Latt56.43Tigard
11Jesse Pyrch56.44West Linn
11Neil Cronkrite56.79Tigard
11Jonathan Simele57.1Tigard
10Ian Markstaller57.5West Linn
9Jake Gianuzzi58.11West Linn
12Keenan Mondragon58.61aClackamas
9Max Hays58.43West Linn
11Erik Deets1:01.43Tigard
9Ian Walch61.8Tigard
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Bryce Burgess52.6Franklin
11Nathaniel Kielholtz55.6Franklin
11Casey Usselman56.6Franklin
11Jake Caplener56.8Franklin
12Peter Shufeldt57.1Franklin
11Kevin Smith58.9Franklin
10Jordan Bird61.2Franklin
11Lucas Van Meter64.3Franklin
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Bryce Burgess2:00.92aFranklin
2.11Taylor Kolasinski2:03.72West Linn
11Michael Bernert2:07.37West Linn
12Matt Hutchinson2:09.43aClackamas
9John Paden2:10.06aClackamas
11Nathaniel Kielholtz2:10.17aFranklin
11Keven Watson2:10.68aClackamas
12Harrison Ko2:11.27West Linn
11Ben Morrow2:12.10West Linn
11Casey Usselman2:14.02aFranklin
12Mike Hinds2:14.82Tigard
9Marcus Lindsey2:16.38aClackamas
11Johnny Harlan2:26.27Tigard
11Jeff Hoffman2:28.0aClackamas
10James Feist2:36.39aClackamas
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Grant Eldridge4:12.92aClackamas
12Ryan Keene4:15.18aClackamas
11Zachary Marx4:15.94aClackamas
11Michael Bernert4:21.91West Linn
11Ben Morrow4:26.11West Linn
11Kevin Smith4:28.83aFranklin
12Mike Hinds4:29.42Tigard
11Jake Caplener4:32.29aFranklin
12Charlie Lammers4:39.65West Linn
11Keven Watson4:40.4aClackamas
11Tobby Yi4:40.87Tigard
10Ryan Humphrey4:41.85Tigard
12Seth Wheeler4:47.24West Linn
12Jerry Carroll4:47.99Tigard
10Tyler Harmon4:50.43West Linn
11Montana Brown4:51.98aClackamas
10Matt Crawford4:53.0West Linn
10Andrew Taylor4:54.2Tigard
10Nic Fergusen4:54.74West Linn
12Austin Gladney4:58.37aClackamas
10Dylan Hallums4:59.99Tigard
10Kameron Griffith5:02.17West Linn
11Jeff Hoffman5:05.54aClackamas
9Billy Witzig5:05.84West Linn
10Chris Daniels5:09.48West Linn
10James Feist5:11.88aClackamas
11Brian Ferguson5:23.63West Linn
11Jon Shepardson5:25.73aClackamas
10Daniel Hoffman5:28.58aClackamas
10Nick Kelly5:58.89aClackamas
10Michael O'Grady6:21.63aClackamas
10Jacob Cox6:23.8aClackamas
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

9John Paden9:35aClackamas
10Jeff Hopkins9:47aClackamas
10Zane Rogers10:09.2Tigard
11Lucas Van Meter10:10.6Franklin
9Luke Dickinson10:20.1Tigard
10Neil Rajput10:30.1West Linn
11Montana Brown10:38aClackamas
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

12Chase Dalton15.44Tigard
11Eric Serres16.18aClackamas
11Greg Inahara16.36aClackamas
10David Marcus16.67aClackamas
10Alex Schlitt16.68West Linn
12James Low16.78West Linn
10Kyle Shea17.46aClackamas
9Ian McGetrick17.33Tigard
10Steven Coburn18.07Tigard
11John Cornelius18.63West Linn
10Joel Shelley18.93Tigard
11Ruslan Kotsyubchuk19.28aFranklin
10Justin Gotchall19.58West Linn
12Josiah Bishop20.18aClackamas
10Jake Gerritson21.12aClackamas
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

9Ian McGetrick43.23Tigard
12Daniel Bettencourt44.50Tigard
12James Low45.52West Linn
10Steven Coburn46.04Tigard
12Ryan Hanson46.54Tigard
10Joel Shelley46.84Tigard
11John Cornelius47.05West Linn
10Justin Gotchall51.19West Linn
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Alex Galvan
Micah Strong
Ricky Cookman
Gabe Garza
44.67aClackamas
-Relay Team 44.51Tigard
3.-Nico Matthews
Alex Schlitt
Shawn Miller
Sambaran Chatterjee
45.13West Linn
-Relay Team 46.88aFranklin
-James Low
Ryan Kurtin
Jake Gianuzzi
Michael Vedder
46.75West Linn
-Michael Schwartz
Ian Markstaller
Josh Oltman
Jesse Pyrch
47.79West Linn
-Robert Truax
Ian Monihan
Cal Keizur
Max Hays
49.50West Linn
-Joseph Miller
Andre Armattoe
Kyle Gotchall
Matt McIntosh
50.37West Linn
-Relay Team 50.35Tigard
-Justin Gotchall
Miguel Gabayet
Aaron Tripp
Keith Rivers
51.06West Linn
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

-Relay Team 50.20aFranklin
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Matt Hutchinson
Ryan Keene
Eric Serres
Chance Martinez
3:40.04aClackamas
-Relay Team 3:42.38Tigard
-Relay Team 3:46.58aFranklin
-Taylor Kolasinski
Jesse Pyrch
Jake Gianuzzi
Harrison Ko
3:47.7West Linn
-Max Hays
Ian Markstaller
Ian Monihan
Sambaran Chatterjee
3:58.8West Linn
-Charlie Lammers
Seth Wheeler
Tyler Harmon
Nic Fergusen
4:04.45West Linn
-Kyle Gotchall
Michael Vedder
Aaron Tripp
Matt McIntosh
4:18.97West Linn
-Austin Cerny
Cal Keizur
Joseph Miller
Keith Rivers
4:20.07West Linn
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

-Relay Team 3:50.98aClackamas
-Relay Team 3:56.66aFranklin
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

12Chance Martinez41'8"Clackamas
12Justin Inahara41'2"Clackamas
10Austin Banta40'2West Linn
11Erick Koczian39'7West Linn
11Ben Outcult36'5"Clackamas
10Mitch Gaulke36'4.5West Linn
11John George36'4Tigard
10Blair Berglund36'4"Clackamas
10Josh Faletoi36'1.25"Clackamas
11Dustin Davis35'8.5Franklin
11Tom Patrick35'5West Linn
10Tim Beckman35'4Tigard
10Dillon Saltos34'11West Linn
11Andy Tylman34'5Franklin
10Trevor Zinser34'0Franklin
11Ziad Elsahili33'11West Linn
9Curtis Middleton33'7Tigard
10Mark Gorewicz32'11West Linn
11Kyle Sumary32'5.5Franklin
10Zack Sramek32'2West Linn
11Matt Morris31'6"Clackamas
10Leif Erickson31'5Tigard
9Austin Haag30'5Tigard
11Zach Selis30'5Franklin
11Andrew Hadeed30'2West Linn
11Donald Berg30'1Franklin
9Corey Ransom29'11Franklin
11Josh Valentine29'9.5West Linn
10Nick Montano29'5Tigard
9Gibson Van Vlack29'5Franklin
11Austin Cerny27'6West Linn
9Zach Valentine26'1West Linn
11Doug Logan25'8"Clackamas
10Mike Stohr24'8.5West Linn
10Max Olson23'10.5Franklin
11Oswaldo Villa23'7Franklin
9Billy Littlewolf19'10.5Tigard
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

9Curtis Middleton99'11Tigard
10Nick Montano95'10Tigard
11John George90'4Tigard
10Tim Beckman90Tigard
10Leif Erickson87'11Tigard
9Austin Haag86'6Tigard
11Dustin Davis79'7Franklin
10Trevor Zinser77'9Franklin
11Donald Berg76'6Franklin
10Max Olson61'0Franklin
9Corey Ransom57'8Franklin
11Oswaldo Villa53'6Franklin
9Gibson Van Vlack52'1Franklin
9Billy Littlewolf48'11Tigard
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

12Chase Dalton193'Tigard
11Daniel Hallock151'Clackamas
10Alex Schlitt147'6West Linn
12Nick Dolan142'11Tigard
10Josh Faletoi142'3'Clackamas
9Jake Gianuzzi131'0.5West Linn
11King Hsu129'9"Clackamas
12Ricky Cookman128'4'Clackamas
11Andrew Hadeed128'4West Linn
10Mike Stohr127'6.5West Linn
10Josh Oltman126'9.5West Linn
9Michael Elton124'2.5West Linn
9Austin Haag115'9.5Tigard
11Ruslan Kotsyubchuk111'7Franklin
10Matt Pugh109'4Franklin
12Kevin Taylor107'11'Clackamas
11Jacob Jerkins107'Clackamas
11John George106'1Tigard
9Evan Weisenborn106'1West Linn
11Kyle Gotchall105'11West Linn
11Travis Stout105'0West Linn
11Billy Wheeler100'6"Clackamas
11Tony Kan99'11"Clackamas
11Zach Selis98'11Franklin
10Michael Berryman94'8West Linn
9Billy Littlewolf82'11Tigard
12Michael Meadows80' 9''Tigard
12Wes Sherwood77'3Tigard
9Jon Morris73'7.5"Clackamas
10Skylar Cho70'4.5"Clackamas
9Namer Ezat-Agha64'8West Linn
11Oswaldo Villa58'6Franklin
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

11Spencer Patterson6'5Tigard
12Chase Dalton6'4Tigard
12Spencer Dorway6'2West Linn
11Greg Inahara6'2"Clackamas
11Nico Matthews5'8West Linn
10Brett Weber5'8Tigard
11Matt Shea5'6"Clackamas
10Ben Adler5'6"Clackamas
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

12Kevin Scheiber12'6"Clackamas
11Kyle Salgado12'6"Clackamas
12Josh Stromberg11'Clackamas
12Andrew Scheurich10'6Tigard
11Keven Watson10'Clackamas
10Jake Gerritson9'6"Clackamas
11Nick Siri9'6'Clackamas
11John George9'6Tigard
11Neil Cronkrite9Tigard
10Andre Armattoe8'0West Linn
9Nick Apperson8'Clackamas
11Nick Helbig8'Clackamas
9Jordan Farah7'0West Linn
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

10Dong Min Kang20'6.5Tigard
11Nico Matthews19'10West Linn
12Joseph Pape19'8Tigard
9Ian McGetrick19'7Tigard
10Brett Weber17'11.5Tigard
12James Low17'2.5West Linn
12Nils Erickson16'5Tigard
9Keith Kostol13'6Tigard
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Joseph Pape38'4.5Tigard
12Nils Erickson35'.5Tigard
9Justin Nguyen33'8.5Tigard
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams