Athletic.net Team Results Management

Tigr/WLin/Clackamas/Franklin Ice Breaker

Wednesday, March 14, 2007

Tigard HS, Tigard

Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams
Oregon - 5A
Franklin
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | Varsity | Junior Varsity    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
11Scott Grady10.96Tigard
11Micah Strong11.64aClackamas
12Chase Dalton11.44Tigard
9DJ Casey11.79aClackamas
10Alex Galvan11.82aClackamas
12Alex Florence11.54Tigard
3.12Sambaran Chatterjee11.54West Linn
4.11Nico Matthews11.61West Linn
10Alex Schlitt11.75West Linn
12Andrew Yang12.12aClackamas
10Kyle Gustafson11.84Tigard
11Jesse Pyrch11.95West Linn
11Jose Herrera12.26aFranklin
12Vitor Ferreira12.26aClackamas
10Dong Min Kang12.14Tigard
10Travis Howe12.22Tigard
10Adam Garcia12.30Tigard
12Mike Andrus12.55aClackamas
11Ryan Kurtin12.4West Linn
9Teal Hand12.68aClackamas
12Ryan Hanson12.41Tigard
12Greg Goold12.47Tigard
11Miguel Gabayet12.42West Linn
10Cal Keizur12.42West Linn
11Joshua Lum12.84aClackamas
9Justin Nguyen12.59Tigard
11Tolga Uenal13.00aClackamas
9Keith Rivers12.88West Linn
10Michael Schwartz12.81West Linn
11Robert Truax12.98West Linn
10Chris Bell12.96Tigard
11Jonathan Simele12.96Tigard
9Kevin Jung13.29aClackamas
9Zach Vice13.01Tigard
10Kevin Ngo13.40aClackamas
11Brian Hargis13.52aClackamas
9Aaron Liu13.25Tigard
9Caleb Hornbeck13.21Tigard
9Joseph Miller13.31West Linn
10Taylor Carlisle13.7aClackamas
11Fernell Salas13.41Tigard
9Derek Webb13.53Tigard
9Matt McIntosh13.57West Linn
11Aaron Tripp13.77West Linn
9Nick Apperson14.13aClackamas
9Dylan Taylor13.95Tigard
11Jeremy Rich14.42aClackamas
11Quoc Ha14.36Tigard
9Brandon Alik14.31Tigard
10Justin Ngo14.86aClackamas
9Tyler Henson15.53aClackamas
9Alex Chitsazan17.36aClackamas
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
11Scott Grady22.79Tigard
2.12Sambaran Chatterjee23.42West Linn
12Alex Florence23.99Tigard
12Brian Westlund24.13Tigard
12Tony Lam24.67aFranklin
10Travis Howe24.59Tigard
12Peter Shufeldt25.24aFranklin
10Cal Keizur24.96West Linn
9Jordan Latt25.06Tigard
12Greg Goold25.26Tigard
10Dong Min Kang25.5Tigard
11Miguel Gabayet25.62West Linn
10Adam Garcia25.89Tigard
10Chris Bell25.91Tigard
11Erik Deets26.45Tigard
9Keith Rivers26.58West Linn
10Michael Schwartz26.96West Linn
9Joseph Miller27.29West Linn
11Aaron Tripp27.5West Linn
9Matt McIntosh27.52West Linn
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
12Brian Westlund52.56Tigard
12Chance Martinez54.89aClackamas
12Tony Lam55.11aFranklin
11Jesse Pyrch56.44West Linn
9Jordan Latt56.43Tigard
11Neil Cronkrite56.79Tigard
11Jonathan Simele57.1Tigard
10Ian Markstaller57.5West Linn
9Jake Gianuzzi58.11West Linn
12Keenan Mondragon58.61aClackamas
9Max Hays58.43West Linn
11Erik Deets1:01.43Tigard
9Ian Walch61.8Tigard
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
11Bryce Burgess52.6Franklin
11Nathaniel Kielholtz55.6Franklin
11Casey Usselman56.6Franklin
11Jake Caplener56.8Franklin
12Peter Shufeldt57.1Franklin
11Kevin Smith58.9Franklin
10Jordan Bird61.2Franklin
11Lucas Van Meter64.3Franklin
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Bryce Burgess2:00.92aFranklin
2.11Taylor Kolasinski2:03.72West Linn
11Michael Bernert2:07.37West Linn
12Matt Hutchinson2:09.43aClackamas
9John Paden2:10.06aClackamas
11Nathaniel Kielholtz2:10.17aFranklin
11Keven Watson2:10.68aClackamas
12Harrison Ko2:11.27West Linn
11Ben Morrow2:12.10West Linn
11Casey Usselman2:14.02aFranklin
12Mike Hinds2:14.82Tigard
9Marcus Lindsey2:16.38aClackamas
11Johnny Harlan2:26.27Tigard
11Jeff Hoffman2:28.0aClackamas
10James Feist2:36.39aClackamas
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
11Grant Eldridge4:12.92aClackamas
12Ryan Keene4:15.18aClackamas
11Zachary Marx4:15.94aClackamas
11Michael Bernert4:21.91West Linn
11Ben Morrow4:26.11West Linn
11Kevin Smith4:28.83aFranklin
12Mike Hinds4:29.42Tigard
11Jake Caplener4:32.29aFranklin
12Charlie Lammers4:39.65West Linn
11Keven Watson4:40.4aClackamas
11Tobby Yi4:40.87Tigard
10Ryan Humphrey4:41.85Tigard
12Seth Wheeler4:47.24West Linn
12Jerry Carroll4:47.99Tigard
10Tyler Harmon4:50.43West Linn
11Montana Brown4:51.98aClackamas
10Matt Crawford4:53.0West Linn
10Andrew Taylor4:54.2Tigard
10Nic Fergusen4:54.74West Linn
12Austin Gladney4:58.37aClackamas
10Dylan Hallums4:59.99Tigard
10Kameron Griffith5:02.17West Linn
11Jeff Hoffman5:05.54aClackamas
9Billy Witzig5:05.84West Linn
10Chris Daniels5:09.48West Linn
10James Feist5:11.88aClackamas
11Brian Ferguson5:23.63West Linn
11Jon Shepardson5:25.73aClackamas
10Daniel Hoffman5:28.58aClackamas
10Nick Kelly5:58.89aClackamas
10Michael O'Grady6:21.63aClackamas
10Jacob Cox6:23.8aClackamas
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
9John Paden9:35aClackamas
10Jeff Hopkins9:47aClackamas
10Zane Rogers10:09.2Tigard
11Lucas Van Meter10:10.6Franklin
9Luke Dickinson10:20.1Tigard
10Neil Rajput10:30.1West Linn
11Montana Brown10:38aClackamas
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
12Chase Dalton15.44Tigard
11Eric Serres16.18aClackamas
11Greg Inahara16.36aClackamas
10David Marcus16.67aClackamas
10Alex Schlitt16.68West Linn
12James Low16.78West Linn
10Kyle Shea17.46aClackamas
9Ian McGetrick17.33Tigard
10Steven Coburn18.07Tigard
11John Cornelius18.63West Linn
10Joel Shelley18.93Tigard
11Ruslan Kotsyubchuk19.28aFranklin
10Justin Gotchall19.58West Linn
12Josiah Bishop20.18aClackamas
10Jake Gerritson21.12aClackamas
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
9Ian McGetrick43.23Tigard
12Daniel Bettencourt44.50Tigard
12James Low45.52West Linn
10Steven Coburn46.04Tigard
12Ryan Hanson46.54Tigard
10Joel Shelley46.84Tigard
11John Cornelius47.05West Linn
10Justin Gotchall51.19West Linn
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
-Alex Galvan
Micah Strong
Ricky Cookman
Gabe Garza
44.67aClackamas
-Relay Team 44.51Tigard
3.-Nico Matthews
Alex Schlitt
Shawn Miller
Sambaran Chatterjee
45.13West Linn
-Relay Team 46.88aFranklin
-James Low
Ryan Kurtin
Jake Gianuzzi
Michael Vedder
46.75West Linn
-Michael Schwartz
Ian Markstaller
Josh Oltman
Jesse Pyrch
47.79West Linn
-Robert Truax
Ian Monihan
Cal Keizur
Max Hays
49.50West Linn
-Joseph Miller
Andre Armattoe
Kyle Gotchall
Matt McIntosh
50.37West Linn
-Relay Team 50.35Tigard
-Justin Gotchall
Miguel Gabayet
Aaron Tripp
Keith Rivers
51.06West Linn
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
-Relay Team 50.20aFranklin
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
-Matt Hutchinson
Ryan Keene
Eric Serres
Chance Martinez
3:40.04aClackamas
-Relay Team 3:42.38Tigard
-Relay Team 3:46.58aFranklin
-Taylor Kolasinski
Jesse Pyrch
Jake Gianuzzi
Harrison Ko
3:47.7West Linn
-Max Hays
Ian Markstaller
Ian Monihan
Sambaran Chatterjee
3:58.8West Linn
-Charlie Lammers
Seth Wheeler
Tyler Harmon
Nic Fergusen
4:04.45West Linn
-Kyle Gotchall
Michael Vedder
Aaron Tripp
Matt McIntosh
4:18.97West Linn
-Austin Cerny
Cal Keizur
Joseph Miller
Keith Rivers
4:20.07West Linn
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
-Relay Team 3:50.98aClackamas
-Relay Team 3:56.66aFranklin
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
12Chance Martinez41'8"Clackamas
12Justin Inahara41'2"Clackamas
10Austin Banta40'2West Linn
11Erick Koczian39'7West Linn
11Ben Outcult36'5"Clackamas
10Mitch Gaulke36'4.5West Linn
11John George36'4Tigard
10Blair Berglund36'4"Clackamas
10Josh Faletoi36'1.25"Clackamas
11Dustin Davis35'8.5Franklin
11Tom Patrick35'5West Linn
10Tim Beckman35'4Tigard
10Dillon Saltos34'11West Linn
11Andy Tylman34'5Franklin
10Trevor Zinser34'0Franklin
11Ziad Elsahili33'11West Linn
9Curtis Middleton33'7Tigard
10Mark Gorewicz32'11West Linn
11Kyle Sumary32'5.5Franklin
10Zack Sramek32'2West Linn
11Matt Morris31'6"Clackamas
10Leif Erickson31'5Tigard
9Austin Haag30'5Tigard
11Zach Selis30'5Franklin
11Andrew Hadeed30'2West Linn
11Donald Berg30'1Franklin
9Corey Ransom29'11Franklin
11Josh Valentine29'9.5West Linn
10Nick Montano29'5Tigard
9Gibson Van Vlack29'5Franklin
11Austin Cerny27'6West Linn
9Zach Valentine26'1West Linn
11Doug Logan25'8"Clackamas
10Mike Stohr24'8.5West Linn
10Max Olson23'10.5Franklin
11Oswaldo Villa23'7Franklin
9Billy Littlewolf19'10.5Tigard
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
9Curtis Middleton99'11Tigard
10Nick Montano95'10Tigard
11John George90'4Tigard
10Tim Beckman90Tigard
10Leif Erickson87'11Tigard
9Austin Haag86'6Tigard
11Dustin Davis79'7Franklin
10Trevor Zinser77'9Franklin
11Donald Berg76'6Franklin
10Max Olson61'0Franklin
9Corey Ransom57'8Franklin
11Oswaldo Villa53'6Franklin
9Gibson Van Vlack52'1Franklin
9Billy Littlewolf48'11Tigard
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
12Chase Dalton193'Tigard
11Daniel Hallock151'Clackamas
10Alex Schlitt147'6West Linn
12Nick Dolan142'11Tigard
10Josh Faletoi142'3'Clackamas
9Jake Gianuzzi131'0.5West Linn
11King Hsu129'9"Clackamas
12Ricky Cookman128'4'Clackamas
11Andrew Hadeed128'4West Linn
10Mike Stohr127'6.5West Linn
10Josh Oltman126'9.5West Linn
9Michael Elton124'2.5West Linn
9Austin Haag115'9.5Tigard
11Ruslan Kotsyubchuk111'7Franklin
10Matt Pugh109'4Franklin
12Kevin Taylor107'11'Clackamas
11Jacob Jerkins107'Clackamas
9Evan Weisenborn106'1West Linn
11John George106'1Tigard
11Kyle Gotchall105'11West Linn
11Travis Stout105'0West Linn
11Billy Wheeler100'6"Clackamas
11Tony Kan99'11"Clackamas
11Zach Selis98'11Franklin
10Michael Berryman94'8West Linn
9Billy Littlewolf82'11Tigard
12Michael Meadows80' 9''Tigard
12Wes Sherwood77'3Tigard
9Jon Morris73'7.5"Clackamas
10Skylar Cho70'4.5"Clackamas
9Namer Ezat-Agha64'8West Linn
11Oswaldo Villa58'6Franklin
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
11Spencer Patterson6'5Tigard
12Chase Dalton6'4Tigard
12Spencer Dorway6'2West Linn
11Greg Inahara6'2"Clackamas
10Brett Weber5'8Tigard
11Nico Matthews5'8West Linn
10Ben Adler5'6"Clackamas
11Matt Shea5'6"Clackamas
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
11Kyle Salgado12'6"Clackamas
12Kevin Scheiber12'6"Clackamas
12Josh Stromberg11'Clackamas
12Andrew Scheurich10'6Tigard
11Keven Watson10'Clackamas
11Nick Siri9'6'Clackamas
10Jake Gerritson9'6"Clackamas
11John George9'6Tigard
11Neil Cronkrite9Tigard
10Andre Armattoe8'0West Linn
11Nick Helbig8'Clackamas
9Nick Apperson8'Clackamas
9Jordan Farah7'0West Linn
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
10Dong Min Kang20'6.5Tigard
11Nico Matthews19'10West Linn
12Joseph Pape19'8Tigard
9Ian McGetrick19'7Tigard
10Brett Weber17'11.5Tigard
12James Low17'2.5West Linn
12Nils Erickson16'5Tigard
9Keith Kostol13'6Tigard
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
12Joseph Pape38'4.5Tigard
12Nils Erickson35'.5Tigard
9Justin Nguyen33'8.5Tigard
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
12Kaley Jameson13.1Clackamas
1.10Jazmine Whitlock13.1West Linn
3.10Taylor Brooke13.3West Linn
11Lilly Schoenheit13.4Clackamas
-Jolie Ntsayouelf13.4Franklin
9Megan Sachet13.53Clackamas
10Jenna Crawford13.61Clackamas
10Paige Crawford13.70Clackamas
11Sheila Corradine14.18aFranklin
9Brittany Nguyen14.27Tigard
10Alysia Flynn14.3Franklin
9Jenomi Montegomery14.64aFranklin
9Cassie Kirby14.40Tigard
10Courtney Grogan14.4Clackamas
11Annalisa Koll14.4West Linn
9Alyssa Rowland14.41Clackamas
9Danica Jungerman14.6West Linn
9Lauren Dey14.62Clackamas
11Erica Catabay15.29aFranklin
10Alysha Hastings15.13Clackamas
10Kendra Heath15.4West Linn
9Mychelle Hastings15.78Clackamas
12Nicole Dewolf16.18aFranklin
11Debra Oliver16.18Clackamas
12Meagan O'Grady16.71Clackamas
9Grace Gillis18.53aFranklin
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
12Stephanie Persaud26.48Clackamas
9Megan Sachet28.04Clackamas
2.10Taylor Brooke28.1West Linn
11Monica Strous28.11Clackamas
10Becky Robinson29.30Tigard
10Maddie Harper29.57aFranklin
10Alysia Flynn29.78aFranklin
9Kristin Taylor29.56Tigard
-Jolie Ntsayouelf30.14aFranklin
11Lauren Wolf30.0West Linn
12Marie Johnson30.05Clackamas
9Heather Treanor30.38aFranklin
9Cassie Kirby30.29Tigard
11Sami Demars30.4West Linn
9Brittany Nguyen30.81Tigard
12Helen Liu32.00Tigard
10Kendra Heath32.2West Linn
10Alysha Hastings32.52Clackamas
11Emily Grimmett34.0West Linn
12Anna Pederson34.6West Linn
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Natalie Pittenger62.3West Linn
2.10Jazmine Whitlock65.0West Linn
10Becky Robinson65.06Tigard
11Nicole McCallister1:05.17Tigard
11Alyssa Jernigan65.7West Linn
11Briana Allaert66.0Clackamas
11Kristi Pace66.2West Linn
9Kristin Taylor66.50Tigard
11Ashley Aronson67.0Clackamas
9Heather Treanor69.8Franklin
11Hillary Obye72.4West Linn
12Helen Liu74.71Tigard
11Emily Grimmett75.1West Linn
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Elise Manley61.6Franklin
10Joy Shufeldt67.3Franklin
9Heather Treanor71.5Franklin
9Allison Young71.6Franklin
11Amanda Cordes71.6Franklin
12Jenna Passalacqua72.5Franklin
10Maddie Harper72.6Franklin
11Jamie Waltz73.1Franklin
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
12Elise Manley2:26.24aFranklin
10Andrea Dittmer2:29.03Clackamas
3.11Diana Crane2:30.3West Linn
11Meryl Butcher2:32.02Clackamas
11Cassie Carroll2:32.69Tigard
9Kate Jette2:38.27Clackamas
10Erin Axelrod2:41.2West Linn
9Kathryn Flyte2:41.8West Linn
11Jamie Waltz2:46.57aFranklin
11Amanda Cordes2:47.07aFranklin
9Meg Gilberston2:47.62Clackamas
9Allison Young2:48.57aFranklin
9Kayla Nowlin2:50.3West Linn
11Sara Myre2:51.5West Linn
10Sarah Guenther2:52.99Clackamas
9Kelsey Guerins2:53.6West Linn
10Lauren Bailey2:57.14aFranklin
10Rachel Laursen3:04.95Clackamas
9Megan McInnis3:06.71Clackamas
10Jeanette Edel3:07.74aFranklin
10Lana Brown3:08.62aFranklin
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
12Claire Michel4:56.6Clackamas
11Cassie Carroll5:05.37Tigard
9Kate Jette5:12.79Clackamas
10Nika Viamonte-Lyons5:16.57Tigard
10Joy Shufeldt5:17.25aFranklin
11Ali Davis5:18.78Tigard
7.9Kathryn Flyte5:26.6West Linn
8.12Whitney Harmon5:28.0West Linn
12Lydia Guenther5:30.19Clackamas
10.11Rachel Seigneur5:31.3West Linn
12Abby Hoover5:32.92Clackamas
11Megan Forsyth5:37.16Clackamas
11Alyssa Morishita5:38.48Clackamas
12Jordan Gannon5:40.83Clackamas
10Sarah Guenther5:58.94Clackamas
9Meg Gilberston6:12.45Clackamas
10Hayley Britt6:13.56Clackamas
11Jessica Horner6:23.26Clackamas
10Rachel Laursen6:24.11Clackamas
9Tate Keeler6:29.56Clackamas
9Christine Jordan6:31.57Clackamas
9Jessica Hansen6:32.27Clackamas
9Megan McInnis6:34.14Clackamas
9Tanya Galkovskaya6:44.78Clackamas
11Angella Mentze6:46.13Clackamas
11Laura Moe6:48.92Clackamas
10Andrea Etheridge7:03.18Clackamas
11Kristin Porter7:05.39Clackamas
11Audrey Merwin7:06.76Clackamas
10Katie Norling7:06.99Clackamas
10Preet Gill7:08.63Clackamas
9Gabriela Fora7:09.71Clackamas
9Tracy Wilder7:24.00Tigard
9Sarah Yang7:26.62Clackamas
9Kristi Mac Daniels8:17.8Clackamas
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Kelsey Guerins5:53.9West Linn
8.12Jenni Denekas6:32.6West Linn
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
2.12Jenna Passalacqua11:40.6Franklin
12Lydia Guenther12:05.5Clackamas
11Alisha Paden12:43.7Clackamas
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kelli Walters16.5West Linn
2.12Kaitllyn Reid16.6West Linn
12Melissa Im16.79Clackamas
10Karen Ellis17.9Tigard
4.11Amy Kestek17.9West Linn
10Jenessa Kirk17.93Clackamas
10Courtney Grogan18.03Clackamas
9Shaelynn Dalton18.56Tigard
12Whitney Jackson19.07Clackamas
9Katy Cramer19.18Clackamas
11.11Sarah Chicoine19.5West Linn
11Laura Moe20.08Clackamas
13.9Danica Jungerman20.2West Linn
11Rachel Sou20.86Clackamas
9Erin Forsyth21.68Clackamas
9Charissa Williams21.79Clackamas
9Karlee Crader21.88Clackamas
9Zoie Mancino26.75Clackamas
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
2.12Kaitllyn Reid49.8West Linn
12Melissa Im49.78Clackamas
12Courtney Schild49.77Tigard
3.12Kelli Walters50.4West Linn
10Jenessa Kirk52.34Clackamas
11Amy Kestek53.4West Linn
11Briana Allaert54.13Clackamas
10Courtney Grogan54.37Clackamas
9Katy Cramer54.65Clackamas
11Sarah Chicoine58.1West Linn
9Karlee Crader63.35Clackamas
9Erin Forsyth64.83Clackamas
10Gaoyoua Yang1:34.52Clackamas
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
-Monica Strous
Kaley Jameson
Stephanie Persaud
Caitlyn O'Neil
51.35Clackamas
2.-Lauren Wolf
Julia Green
Taylor Brooke
Jazmine Whitlock
53.7West Linn
-Relay Team 55.33Tigard
-Relay Team 56.92aFranklin
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
-Jenna Crawford
Paige Crawford
Mackenzie Allaert
Lilly Schoenheit
55.78Clackamas
-Relay Team 58.17aFranklin
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
-Meryl Butcher
Stephanie Persaud
Andrea Dittmer
Abby Hoover
4:15.2Clackamas
2.-Kristi Pace
Alyssa Jernigan
Diana Crane
Natalie Pittenger
4:21.9West Linn
-Relay Team 4:24.70Tigard
-Relay Team 4:33.33Franklin
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
4.-Relay Team 4:48.82Franklin
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Sam Dewart34'11.5West Linn
4.12Nicole Aden28'0West Linn
5.11Brionna Winfield27'5.5West Linn
11Larissa Hjort26'11Tigard
9.9Mallory Griffith23'7.5West Linn
10.12Meghan Gardner22'10West Linn
12.-Samantha Albert21'11West Linn
13.10Monica Jenks20'7West Linn
14.12Jenni Denekas19'2West Linn
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Nicole Aden118'11West Linn
2.11Sam Dewart110'9West Linn
11Alysha Brannon87'8Tigard
11Larissa Hjort74'8Tigard
7.9Mallory Griffith73'0West Linn
10.10Rachel Phillips60'2West Linn
11.-Samantha Albert60'1West Linn
9Elizabeth Rosas58'11Tigard
14.10Monica Jenks50'10West Linn
15.11Sara Myre49'5West Linn
11Katie Boardman48'0Franklin
11Madelyn Gaines45'10Franklin
11Sammy Fredericks44'0Franklin
12Meghan Gardner43'10West Linn
11Makkedah Emanuel43'1Franklin
11Sheryl Schiefelbein36'9West Linn
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.11Ali Super150'3West Linn
11Sarah Rehm107'11Tigard
3.11Sam Dewart102'11West Linn
11Larissa Hjort94'5Tigard
5.12Nicole Aden87'10West Linn
7.11Emily Grimmett49'8West Linn
8.11Annalisa Koll49'00West Linn
9.10Rachel Phillips45'2West Linn
9Rebecca Scheurich43'6Tigard
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
11Lilly Schoenheit4'10Clackamas
11Sami Demars4'8West Linn
11Ali Super4'6West Linn
9Kate Jette4'6Clackamas
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
12Carly Lierman8'0Clackamas
11Kaila Bittinger8Tigard
3.11Ali Super7'6West Linn
11Stephanie Niece7'0Clackamas
11Kristin Porter7'0Clackamas
11Ashley Aronson6'0Clackamas
9Alyssa Rowland6'0Clackamas
8.9Danica Jungerman6'0West Linn
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
10Caitlyn O'Neil15'4.25Clackamas
2.11Lauren Wolf14'1West Linn
9Mackenzie Allaert14'0.50Clackamas
3.11Annalisa Koll13'9.5West Linn
4.11Sami Demars13'5.75West Linn
10Jennifer Truong13' 2.25Tigard
6.12Rachel Sebastian13'1.75West Linn
10Maddie Harper13'1Franklin
8.11Julia Green12'11West Linn
10Jennifer Bond12'10 1/2Tigard
9Chelsea Terry12'9.5Tigard
11.9Olivia Lisin11'11.5West Linn
11Tiffany Diec11'11Tigard
11Jessica Horner11'10.75Clackamas
14.9Nicole Panichello11'8.25West Linn
9Elizabeth Rosas11'7.5Tigard
10Khalilah Haynes11'7.5Franklin
12Anna Pederson11'5West Linn
11Danielle Waltz11'3.5Franklin
10Ali Mercado9'11.5Tigard
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
10Caitlyn O'Neil33'4Clackamas
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.