Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Austin Delaney11.49aLake Washington
12Aaron Dean11.72aIssaquah
9Justin Bennett11.78aRoosevelt
12Timm Von Derau11.80aWoodinville
10Alex Pearl12.06aIssaquah
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Allen Hall11.46Redmond
4.12DeArmon Lockett11.80aBothell
T112Alex Furrow11.56Redmond
6.11Jonathan Kirchner12.00aBothell
5.12Connor Haddock11.74Redmond
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Austin Delaney23.55aLake Washington
12Aaron Dean23.72aIssaquah
12Timm Von Derau23.81aWoodinville
9Justin Bennett24.06aRoosevelt
10Kyle Hansen24.49aIssaquah
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

2.11Trevor Roush22.95aJuanita
4.12James Hawkins23.36aBothell
4.11Allen Hall23.25Redmond
5.12Connor Haddock23.36Redmond
4.12Alex Furrow23.76Redmond
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Timm Von Derau53.22aWoodinville
10Alex Pearl53.47aIssaquah
12Charles Daniels53.84aRoosevelt
12Bryce Buslach53.94aIssaquah
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Trevor Roush49.80aJuanita
5.11Trevor Smart52.77Redmond
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Warner Smidt2:00.17aLake Washington
12Will Yost2:00.46aWoodinville
12Etienne Pierson2:00.57aWoodinville
9Abraham Berhe2:02.13aRoosevelt
11Sean Cameron2:02.41aRoosevelt
10Andrew Sahl2:02.60aRoosevelt
10Tim Hobbs2:03.36aLake Washington
12Nicolas Escobar2:03.64aIssaquah
10Kyle Yee2:04.38aIssaquah
11Malcolm Yates2:05.13aRoosevelt
11Stuart Calcote2:06.15aIssaquah
8.12David McCary2:11.13aJuanita
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

4.11Mike Biethan2:03.18Redmond
7.12Matt Stearns2:04.54Redmond
8.11Dan Dorsey2:05.49aBothell
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Anthony Ellis4:23.67aRedmond
2.12Doug Holt4:25.09aWoodinville
3.12Etienne Pierson4:26.06aWoodinville
4.12Warner Smidt4:26.58aLake Washington
7.12Yonas Berhe4:29.79aRoosevelt
8.10Trey Parry4:31.34aBothell
2.11Gedion Yitref4:33.94aJuanita
9Abraham Berhe4:35.62aRoosevelt
11.10Aiden Irish4:36.06aRedmond
9Chris Brasino4:38.38aIssaquah
11Roger Ying4:39.85aIssaquah
12Ryan Vytlacil4:41.75aRoosevelt
15.11Dan Dorsey4:42.29aBothell
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

12Preston Borth15.04aIssaquah
11Ian Story16.26aLake Washington
10Ryan Tiernan17.02aIssaquah
11Tony Chang17.58aLake Washington
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

2.12Jabari Mu'ied15.32Redmond
4.11Meir Lakhovsky16.62Redmond
2.10Dan Sanders16.91Redmond
4.11Kellen Donohue17.31aBothell
5.10Eric Stommel17.49aJuanita
6.11Adam Turner18.17aJuanita
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

12Preston Borth41.14aIssaquah
11Ian Story41.95aLake Washington
10Ryan Tiernan43.09aIssaquah
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Jabari Mu'ied39.67Redmond
3.12Jacky Sherman40.95Redmond
4.10Dan Sanders42.99Redmond
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

4.11Jason Wang46'2.75Lake Washington
7.12Logwone Mitz43'07.25Redmond
8.11Matt Cornwall42' 8.5Bothell
3.11Ryan Schulz42'5Juanita
11John Hekker42' 4Bothell
10Sam Graham41'8.5"Woodinville
12Joe Borin41'04Issaquah
12Benton Stewart40'5.5Lake Washington
10Dillon Reagan39'10Issaquah
16.11Brian Landick38'02.75Redmond
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

11Jason Wang97'3Lake Washington
12Benton Stewart92'1Lake Washington
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jason Erickson171' 1Bothell
2.12Jered Leslie167'3"Woodinville
4.11Eric Gillison152'4Lake Washington
5.11Brian Landick148'10Redmond
6.10Tony Mernaugh148'04Redmond
3.12Devin Aglow132'9Juanita
12Andy Kimn132'2"Woodinville
12Joey Pettersson126'10"Woodinville
11Kyle Teteak125'00Lake Washington
10Andrew Clark119' 1Bothell
11John Hekker110' 5Bothell
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Amin Tufa6'6Roosevelt
7.12Ryan Tucker6'0"Woodinville
8.12Ryan Salud5' 10Bothell
11Ethan Nordness5'8Lake Washington
11.10Jake Ichikawa5'8Juanita
11Jacob Lewis5'6Lake Washington
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Trevor Sodorff14'0"Woodinville
2.11Thomas Guidon13' 0Bothell
3.11Ben Nicholas12' 6Bothell
4.11Tim Clendaniel12' 6Bothell
5.12Chris Smolkowski12'0"Woodinville
6.11Henry Park11'6Lake Washington
7.12Evan Stoll11'6"Woodinville
8.12Chris Zens11'6Lake Washington
9.11Alex Silva11' 0Bothell
12.11Casey McDaniel10' 6Bothell
12.10Colin Neff10'6Redmond
12William Congdon10'0"Woodinville
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

2.12James Hawkins20' 7.5Bothell
3.12Kevin Braswell20'3.25Roosevelt
10Kyle Hansen20'0Issaquah
6.12Logwone Mitz19'08.25Redmond
7.11John Hekker19' 2Bothell
T911David Monroy18'10.00Redmond
12DeArmon Lockett18' 8.75Bothell
12Jered Leslie18'6.5"Woodinville