Athletic.net Team Results Management

Kingco 3A/4A Prelims

Wednesday, May 09, 2007

Liberty, Issaquah

Meet Info Teams X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
11Austin Delaney11.49aLake Washington      
12Aaron Dean11.72aIssaquah      
9Justin Bennett11.78aRoosevelt      
12Timm Von Derau11.80aWoodinville      
10Alex Pearl12.06aIssaquah      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Allen Hall11.46Redmond      
4.12DeArmon Lockett11.80aBothell      
T112Alex Furrow11.56Redmond      
6.11Jonathan Kirchner12.00aBothell      
5.12Connor Haddock11.74Redmond      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
11Austin Delaney23.55aLake Washington      
12Aaron Dean23.72aIssaquah      
12Timm Von Derau23.81aWoodinville      
9Justin Bennett24.06aRoosevelt      
10Kyle Hansen24.49aIssaquah      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
2.11Trevor Roush22.95aJuanita      
4.12James Hawkins23.36aBothell      
4.11Allen Hall23.25Redmond      
5.12Connor Haddock23.36Redmond      
4.12Alex Furrow23.76Redmond      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
12Timm Von Derau53.22aWoodinville      
10Alex Pearl53.47aIssaquah      
12Charles Daniels53.84aRoosevelt      
12Bryce Buslach53.94aIssaquah      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Trevor Roush49.80aJuanita      
5.11Trevor Smart52.77Redmond      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
12Warner Smidt2:00.17aLake Washington      
12Will Yost2:00.46aWoodinville      
12Etienne Pierson2:00.57aWoodinville      
9Abraham Berhe2:02.13aRoosevelt      
11Sean Cameron2:02.41aRoosevelt      
10Andrew Sahl2:02.60aRoosevelt      
10Tim Hobbs2:03.36aLake Washington      
12Nicolas Escobar2:03.64aIssaquah      
10Kyle Yee2:04.38aIssaquah      
11Malcolm Yates2:05.13aRoosevelt      
11Stuart Calcote2:06.15aIssaquah      
8.12David McCary2:11.13aJuanita      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
4.11Mike Biethan2:03.18Redmond      
7.12Matt Stearns2:04.54Redmond      
8.11Dan Dorsey2:05.49aBothell      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Anthony Ellis4:23.67aRedmond      
2.12Doug Holt4:25.09aWoodinville      
3.12Etienne Pierson4:26.06aWoodinville      
4.12Warner Smidt4:26.58aLake Washington      
7.12Yonas Berhe4:29.79aRoosevelt      
8.10Trey Parry4:31.34aBothell      
2.11Gedion Yitref4:33.94aJuanita      
9Abraham Berhe4:35.62aRoosevelt      
11.10Aiden Irish4:36.06aRedmond      
9Chris Brasino4:38.38aIssaquah      
11Roger Ying4:39.85aIssaquah      
12Ryan Vytlacil4:41.75aRoosevelt      
15.11Dan Dorsey4:42.29aBothell      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
12Preston Borth15.04aIssaquah      
11Ian Story16.26aLake Washington      
10Ryan Tiernan17.02aIssaquah      
11Tony Chang17.58aLake Washington      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
2.12Jabari Mu'ied15.32Redmond      
4.11Meir Lakhovsky16.62Redmond      
2.10Dan Sanders16.91Redmond      
4.11Kellen Donohue17.31aBothell      
5.10Eric Stommel17.49aJuanita      
6.11Adam Turner18.17aJuanita      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
12Preston Borth41.14aIssaquah      
11Ian Story41.95aLake Washington      
10Ryan Tiernan43.09aIssaquah      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Jabari Mu'ied39.67Redmond      
3.12Jacky Sherman40.95Redmond      
4.10Dan Sanders42.99Redmond      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
4.11Jason Wang46'2.75Lake Washington      
7.12Logwone Mitz43'07.25Redmond      
8.11Matt Cornwall42' 8.5Bothell      
3.11Ryan Schulz42'5Juanita      
11John Hekker42' 4Bothell      
10Sam Graham41'8.5"Woodinville      
12Joe Borin41'04Issaquah      
12Benton Stewart40'5.5Lake Washington      
10Dillon Reagan39'10Issaquah      
16.11Brian Landick38'02.75Redmond      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
11Jason Wang97'3Lake Washington      
12Benton Stewart92'1Lake Washington      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jason Erickson171' 1Bothell      
2.12Jered Leslie167'3"Woodinville      
4.11Eric Gillison152'4Lake Washington      
5.11Brian Landick148'10Redmond      
6.10Tony Mernaugh148'04Redmond      
3.12Devin Aglow132'9Juanita      
12Andy Kimn132'2"Woodinville      
12Joey Pettersson126'10"Woodinville      
11Kyle Teteak125'00Lake Washington      
10Andrew Clark119' 1Bothell      
11John Hekker110' 5Bothell      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Amin Tufa6'6Roosevelt      
7.12Ryan Tucker6'0"Woodinville      
8.12Ryan Salud5' 10Bothell      
11Ethan Nordness5'8Lake Washington      
11.10Jake Ichikawa5'8Juanita      
11Jacob Lewis5'6Lake Washington      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Trevor Sodorff14'0"Woodinville      
2.11Thomas Guidon13' 0Bothell      
3.11Ben Nicholas12' 6Bothell      
4.11Tim Clendaniel12' 6Bothell      
5.12Chris Smolkowski12'0"Woodinville      
6.11Henry Park11'6Lake Washington      
7.12Evan Stoll11'6"Woodinville      
8.12Chris Zens11'6Lake Washington      
9.11Alex Silva11' 0Bothell      
12.11Casey McDaniel10' 6Bothell      
12.10Colin Neff10'6Redmond      
12William Congdon10'0"Woodinville      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
2.12James Hawkins20' 7.5Bothell      
3.12Kevin Braswell20'3.25Roosevelt      
10Kyle Hansen20'0Issaquah      
6.12Logwone Mitz19'08.25Redmond      
7.11John Hekker19' 2Bothell      
T911David Monroy18'10.00Redmond      
12DeArmon Lockett18' 8.75Bothell      
12Jered Leslie18'6.5"Woodinville      
 

Womens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
10Johanna Carr12.44aIssaquah      
12Jenna Suttmeier13.47aIssaquah      
11Hannah Grossblatt13.95aWoodinville      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Olivia Marshall13.17aJuanita      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
10Johanna Carr26.13aIssaquah      
2.9Sharkyla Truth26.55aGarfield      
9Kaley Allison27.34aIssaquah      
12Jenna Suttmeier27.35aIssaquah      
11Hannah Grossblatt28.14aWoodinville      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
4.12Jessica Feller27.51aBothell      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
9Kaley Allison59.37aIssaquah      
11Abbie Richert59.52aIssaquah      
11Rashell Doty62.38aWoodinville      
11Brittany North64.51aWoodinville      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
5.10Lindsay Ris62.46aJuanita      
6.12Melyssa Nagamine62.59Redmond      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
9Brianna Fowler-Lindner2:23.62aIssaquah      
11Bonnie Young2:23.68aIssaquah      
12Mary Wuest2:25.02aIssaquah      
10Emily Comfort2:30.82aIssaquah      
10Alix Boyd2:31.03aLake Washington      
9Olivia Schmoe2:31.63aIssaquah      
11Annie Asmussen2:32.88aLake Washington      
11Anne Fogarty2:37.02aLake Washington      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Jenny Light2:25.20Redmond      
1.10Jillian Jaccard2:25.59Redmond      
6.12Mallori Thompson2:34.73aBothell      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Sarah Lord5:05.61Redmond      
2.10Jillian Jaccard5:09.40Redmond      
3.12Paige Pattillo5:11.27aBothell      
4.10Taylor Bolibol5:15.62aWoodinville      
12Mary Wuest5:17.35aIssaquah      
10Haida Ikeda5:28.49aIssaquah      
11Annie Asmussen5:32.45aLake Washington      
12.12Mallori Thompson5:40.47aBothell      
10Sarah Elson5:43.52aLake Washington      
11Anne Fogarty5:44.88aLake Washington      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
10Elaine Tran16.45aIssaquah      
10Anelese Webster16.72aWoodinville      
10Brieccia Lewis17.16aLake Washington      
11Kelsey Frost18.10aWoodinville      
11Caitlin Rosdahl18.24aLake Washington      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Sabrina Yates16.68Redmond      
5.10Brittany Herring17.80aJuanita      
4.10Amy Sturdivant17.74Redmond      
4.11Annika Knepper17.90Redmond      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
10Elaine Tran47.72aIssaquah      
10Anelese Webster48.50aWoodinville      
10Stephanie Bateman49.10aWoodinville      
10Brieccia Lewis49.7Lake Washington      
9Alex Zunser51.28aIssaquah      
11Molly Enger52.0Lake Washington      
11Kelsey Frost53.10aWoodinville      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Prelims
3.10Amy Sturdivant49.70Redmond      
6.10Brittany Herring51.00aJuanita      
5.10Andrea Musa51.60aJuanita      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
3.12Carolyn Blood106' 4Bothell      
11Emee Mathew99'07Issaquah      
6.12Katie Goring98' 2Bothell      
7.10Kenna Campbell97'5"Woodinville      
8.12Whitney Dilling93'4"Woodinville      
11.11Kelsie Axelrod85'08Redmond      
4.11Becky Rundle85'02Juanita      
11Erika Wilson83'2Lake Washington      
14.11Emmi Obara78'06Redmond      
16.11Kat Donovan76'11Redmond      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
2.10Chara Moss105' 5Bothell      
3.11Caitlin Rosdahl104'0Lake Washington      
4.12Rebecca Collins103'7"Woodinville      
6.10Kenna Campbell100'11"Woodinville      
6.12Kinsey Battaglia97'2Juanita      
8.11Stephanie Johnson92'10Lake Washington      
11.10Ally Mueller87'11Redmond      
12.10Adriana Vega-Harris85'02Redmond      
12Franziska Ruesch75'2Lake Washington      
11Yinghua Zhang66'3Lake Washington      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
2.11Jessica Wyman5'0"Woodinville      
3.11Emily White5'0"Woodinville      
4.10Ally Mueller4'10.00Redmond      
4.11Stephanie Myer4'10.00Redmond      
7=11Breezy Rinehart-Young4'8Juanita      
10Jennifer Frazier4'4"Woodinville      
10Alix BoydNHLake Washington      
10Andrea RenfroeNHLake Washington      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Nicole Hilton16'5Juanita      
2.10Ally Mueller16'01.00Redmond      
9Stephanie Stoll15'04.75Issaquah      
11Molly Enger15'2.75Lake Washington      
3.12Sabrina Yates15'00.25Redmond      
5.12Emily Ladiges14'7.25Juanita      
11Jessica Wyman14'6.75"Woodinville      
12Jessica Feller14' 3.25Bothell      
12Kaitlin McBride13' 1.75Bothell      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.