Sea-King District 3A

Friday, May 18, 2007
  Southwest Complex, Seattle - Map

  Field Events Start: 3:00 PM  Track Events Start: 3:00 PM
 X 
Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams Show teams without results | Show results for all Teams | Click team abbreviation to filter results to that team.

Washington - 3A
SEAPSeattle Prep
ECATEastside Catholic
Washington - 4A
ISSAIssaquah
SKLNSkyline
NWPTNewport-Bellevue
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
7.10Tony Jaramillo52.82aSeattle Prep
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Ryan Styrk51.3Seattle Prep
12Max O'Donahue-McDonald52.3Seattle Prep
10Tony Jaramillo53.1Seattle Prep
10Erik Berg54.5Seattle Prep
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
2.12Ryan Styrk1:55.14aSeattle Prep
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
2.12Max O'Donahue-McDonald4:15.73aSeattle Prep
7.10Erik Berg4:30.09aSeattle Prep
10.11Nathan Bannick4:34.18aSeattle Prep
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
12Preston Borth15.11aIssaquah
7.11Bennett Taylor16.73aSeattle Prep
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
12Preston Borth40.30aIssaquah
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
6.-Tony Jaramillo
Max O'Donahue-McDonald
Erik Berg
Ryan Styrk
3:31.46aSeattle Prep
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
9.10John Green124'01Seattle Prep
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
12Quin Breeland6'0Issaquah
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
10Kyle Hansen19'6.75Issaquah
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
10Johanna Carr12.65aIssaquah
8.11Rachelle Ollee12.97aSeattle Prep
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
11Tiffany Tibbot12.09aSkyline
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
10Johanna Carr26.35aIssaquah
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
9Kaley Allison58.27aIssaquah
11Abbie Richert58.49aIssaquah
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Mary Wuest58.9Issaquah
9Kaley Allison59.2Issaquah
11Abbie Richert59.5Issaquah
10Johanna Carr62.0Issaquah
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
12Mary Wuest2:17.91aIssaquah
2.10Olivia Sylvester2:18.06aSeattle Prep
11Bonnie Young2:20.97aIssaquah
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
11Mckenzie Barney5:14.55aSkyline
6.9Krista Beyer5:17.74aSeattle Prep
9.9Laura Sauvage5:20.22aSeattle Prep
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
11Mckenzie Barney11:22.67aSkyline
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
10Kiara Williams15.81aSkyline
10Elaine Tran16.46aIssaquah
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
10Elaine Tran46.63aIssaquah
7.12Elizabeth Harrington50.63aSeattle Prep
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Prelims
9Amber Dodd47.29aSkyline
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
5.-Jennifer Zech
Maggie Bruns
Rachelle Ollee
Jessica Zech
50.13aSeattle Prep
-Kaley Allison
Jenna Suttmeier
Abbie Richert
Carly Andrews
50.18aIssaquah
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
-Johanna Carr
Jenna Suttmeier
Mary Wuest
Abbie Richert
1:44.93aIssaquah
6.-Rachelle Ollee
Jordan Ollee
Maggie Bruns
Jennifer Zech
1:47.83aSeattle Prep
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
-Kaley Allison
Johanna Carr
Mary Wuest
Abbie Richert
3:59.58aIssaquah
-Lauren Matthews
Mckenzie Barney
Shannon Melser
Megan Oconnell
3:59.91aSkyline
8.-Olivia Sylvester
Maggie Bruns
Stephanie Sauvage
Jennifer Zech
4:12.00aSeattle Prep
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
11Emee Mathew37'11Issaquah
10.12Chelsea Nill30'07.75Seattle Prep
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
11McKensie Gelber115'02Skyline
12Amanda Harms87'7Issaquah
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Dominique Daba11'03Seattle Prep
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
5.11Maggie Bruns16'10.50Seattle Prep
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.