Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
 

Mens Results

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

7.10Tony Jaramillo52.82aSeattle Prep
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Ryan Styrk51.3Seattle Prep
12Max O'Donahue-McDonald52.3Seattle Prep
10Tony Jaramillo53.1Seattle Prep
10Erik Berg54.5Seattle Prep
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.12Ryan Styrk1:55.14aSeattle Prep
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.12Max O'Donahue-McDonald4:15.73aSeattle Prep
7.10Erik Berg4:30.09aSeattle Prep
10.11Nathan Bannick4:34.18aSeattle Prep
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

12Preston Borth15.11aIssaquah
7.11Bennett Taylor16.73aSeattle Prep
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

12Preston Borth40.30aIssaquah
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

6.-Tony Jaramillo
Max O'Donahue-McDonald
Erik Berg
Ryan Styrk
3:31.46aSeattle Prep
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

9.10John Green124'01Seattle Prep
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Quin Breeland6'0Issaquah
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

10Kyle Hansen19'6.75Issaquah
 

Womens Results

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

10Johanna Carr12.65aIssaquah
8.11Rachelle Ollee12.97aSeattle Prep
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

11Tiffany Tibbot12.09aSkyline
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

10Johanna Carr26.35aIssaquah
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

9Kaley Allison58.27aIssaquah
11Abbie Richert58.49aIssaquah
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Mary Wuest58.9Issaquah
9Kaley Allison59.2Issaquah
11Abbie Richert59.5Issaquah
10Johanna Carr62.0Issaquah
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Mary Wuest2:17.91aIssaquah
2.10Olivia Sylvester2:18.06aSeattle Prep
11Bonnie Young2:20.97aIssaquah
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Mckenzie Barney5:14.55aSkyline
6.9Krista Beyer5:17.74aSeattle Prep
9.9Laura Sauvage5:20.22aSeattle Prep
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Mckenzie Barney11:22.67aSkyline
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

10Kiara Williams15.81aSkyline
10Elaine Tran16.46aIssaquah
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

10Elaine Tran46.63aIssaquah
7.12Elizabeth Harrington50.63aSeattle Prep
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Prelims

9Amber Dodd47.29aSkyline
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

5.-Jennifer Zech
Maggie Bruns
Rachelle Ollee
Jessica Zech
50.13aSeattle Prep
-Kaley Allison
Jenna Suttmeier
Abbie Richert
Carly Andrews
50.18aIssaquah
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Johanna Carr
Jenna Suttmeier
Mary Wuest
Abbie Richert
1:44.93aIssaquah
6.-Rachelle Ollee
Jordan Ollee
Maggie Bruns
Jennifer Zech
1:47.83aSeattle Prep
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Kaley Allison
Johanna Carr
Mary Wuest
Abbie Richert
3:59.58aIssaquah
-Lauren Matthews
Mckenzie Barney
Shannon Melser
Megan Oconnell
3:59.91aSkyline
8.-Olivia Sylvester
Maggie Bruns
Stephanie Sauvage
Jennifer Zech
4:12.00aSeattle Prep
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

11Emee Mathew37'11Issaquah
10.12Chelsea Nill30'07.75Seattle Prep
 

Javelin - 600g  Varsity - Finals

11McKensie Gelber115'02Skyline
12Amanda Harms87'7Issaquah
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dominique Daba11'03Seattle Prep
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

5.11Maggie Bruns16'10.50Seattle Prep
 

Teams