Athletic.net Team Results Management

Glen Poole Invitational

Saturday, March 31, 2007

Oakmont High, Roseville

Meet Info Teams X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | Varsity | Junior Varsity | Frosh/Soph   All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Ryan Lacy11.04aOakmont      
3.11Josh Griffin11.34aRoseville      
4.12Isaac Hayes11.40aRoseville      
5.11Marquese Smith11.49aJesuit      
6.11Rashaad Coleman11.52aMonterey Trail      
7.10Ken Fox11.97aMcNair      
12Jestin BlackmonDQOakmont      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Tom Blocker11.48aJesuit      
2.10PJ Lowe11.90aGalt      
3.10Shae Van Ommen11.93aGolden Sierra      
4.10Johnny Hopkins11.98aGrant      
6.9R.J. Frasier12.06aJesuit      
7.9Jack Garratt12.12aBishop Manogue      
8.10Robert Jones12.27aLaguna Creek      
10Wilfred Harris12.46aMcNair      
9.10Shaquille Senegal13.17aMcNair      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Ryan Lacy11.19aOakmont      
2.12Jestin Blackmon11.28aOakmont      
3.12Isaac Hayes11.36aRoseville      
4.11Josh Griffin11.39aRoseville      
8.11Marquese Smith11.44aJesuit      
6.10Ken Fox11.52aMcNair      
10.11Chase Dixon11.54aNevada Union      
11.11Taofik Shittu11.61aMcNair      
7.11Rashaad Coleman11.63aMonterey Trail      
12.12Danny Schott11.63aReno      
13.11Isaiah Frey11.64aJesuit      
15.12Danny Burcham11.74aReno      
16.11Joey Arrigo11.75aJesuit      
17.10Ben Colvin11.76aDavis      
19.11Mike Kahan11.78aReno      
21.12Patrick Lambert11.81aRoseville      
22.12Sunny Grewel11.86aReed      
23.10Joseph Potter11.87aMcNair      
24.11Jordan Walker11.89aMonterey Trail      
25.11Tyler Olivero11.92aReed      
26.11Kevin Kahan11.94aReno      
28.10Nate Lytle12.05aBishop Manogue      
30.12Frank Tempest12.07aDavis      
11Wm. Anthony Wright12.18aJesuit      
32.11Brent Marple12.21aNorth Tahoe      
32.10Josh Dupree12.21aBishop Manogue      
35.11Michael Bare12.43aGalt      
35.11Jerrico Crisologo, Jr12.43aGalt      
36.11Joe Erman12.44aNorth Tahoe      
39.10Boris Davis12.48aGrant      
40.11Tyler Stevens12.49aMesa Verde      
41.11Andrew Menchavez12.52aGalt      
42.11Isaiah Hicks12.55aReed      
43.12Henry Gholston12.72aLaguna Creek      
44.12Alex Yu12.90aDavis      
45.11Rashad Hines13.03aMesa Verde      
47.11Donnie Lowery13.20aGalt      
48.11Derek Whitespeare13.22aGalt      
12Brook AndrewsDNSNevada Union      
11Antione NewsonDNSMesa Verde      
11Kemp StanfordDNSNevada Union      
11Lakaze BrooksDNSMcNair      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Prelims
1.10Tom Blocker11.72aJesuit      
3.10PJ Lowe11.81aGalt      
9.9R.J. Frasier11.87aJesuit      
4.10Shae Van Ommen11.92aGolden Sierra      
10.9Jordan Magnusson11.93aRoseville      
11.9Shomari Franklin11.95aLaguna Creek      
5.10Shaquille Senegal12.00aMcNair      
12.9Dan Cairns12.09aJesuit      
12.10Jaymee Cowling12.09aGrant      
6.10Johnny Hopkins12.11aGrant      
14.11Brent Welsh12.13aReno      
7.9Jack Garratt12.19aBishop Manogue      
15.10Justin Shankland12.23aOakmont      
8.10Robert Jones12.27aLaguna Creek      
16.9Jerren Crisologo12.27aGalt      
17.10Mung Huynh12.32aOakmont      
18.9Anthony Sanchez12.35aDavis      
20.10Shawn Addison12.38aRoseville      
21.10Trevor Moheit12.42aVacaville Christian      
22.10Wilfred Harris12.46aMcNair      
24.9Dalton Grimm12.53aOakmont      
26.9Vince Rossi12.56aBishop Manogue      
27.10Kyle Allen12.60aVacaville Christian      
29.10Rolland Chhit12.64aMcNair      
29.10Jay Jay Real12.64aDavis      
31.9Jose Lopez12.65aDavis      
31.9Nikhil Vatti12.65aGranite Bay      
35.9Micah Hayes12.73aRoseville      
36.10Adan Hermosillo12.74aFoothill (Sacramento)      
37.10Cesar Abeleda12.87aLaguna Creek      
39.9Mannie Acierto12.96aMonterey Trail      
41.9Gabe Rodriguez13.09aGranite Bay      
42.10Justin Anderson13.13aReed      
43.9Daren Lewis13.39aMesa Verde      
44.10Jesse Tiwana13.49aMcNair      
46.9Brandon Azevedo13.95aReed      
47.9Mike Speer14.39aGalt      
9Jonathon MootsDNSMesa Verde      
10Cole SchooleyDNSMesa Verde      
9Dominic FerriDNSJesuit      
10Andrew SuperakDNSDavis      
9Andrew MooreDNSFoothill (Sacramento)      
10Cole StanfordDNSNevada Union      
10Cameron RyanDNSNevada Union      
9Duncan ChappleDNSNevada Union      
10Anthony RobnettDNSGranite Bay      
9Jovan BrownDNSFoothill (Sacramento)      
9Mat DalyDNSOakmont      
9Quincy ChurchillDNSReed      
9Vince GamalskiDNSGalt      
10Marvin LambDNSGrant      
9Michael VernonDNSGolden Sierra      
9Juan EspinozaDNSNevada Union      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Ryan Lacy22.73aOakmont      
2.12Jestin Blackmon22.84aOakmont      
3.11Daniel Martin22.85aMonterey Trail      
4.11Rashaad Coleman23.45aMonterey Trail      
5.11Mike Kahan23.50aReno      
6.11Marquese Smith23.63aJesuit      
10Ken Fox24.29aMcNair      
7.11Taofik Shittu24.32aMcNair      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Tom Blocker23.32aJesuit      
2.10Marvin Lamb23.67aGrant      
3.9Jordan Magnusson23.83aRoseville      
4.10Anthony Peirce23.97aGrant      
5.9Marlon Roberson24.05aLaguna Creek      
6.10Johnny Hopkins24.22aGrant      
7.10PJ Lowe24.24aGalt      
8.9Julian Sanchez24.30aLaguna Creek      
9.10Jaymee Cowling24.72aGrant      
10Shaquille Senegal24.77aMcNair      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Ryan Lacy22.74aOakmont      
2.11Marquese Smith23.13aJesuit      
8.11Mike Kahan23.26aReno      
4.11Daniel Martin23.45aMonterey Trail      
5.12Jestin Blackmon23.49aOakmont      
9.11Rashaad Coleman23.51aMonterey Trail      
10.11Ian Brown23.51aGolden Sierra      
11.11Jordan Walker23.54aMonterey Trail      
12.11Kevin Kahan23.59aReno      
7.11Taofik Shittu23.75aMcNair      
13.12Terence Onit23.85aGalt      
14.11Joey Arrigo23.91aJesuit      
15.12Sunny Grewel23.92aReed      
16.11Isaiah Frey23.96aJesuit      
17.12Frank Tempest24.02aDavis      
18.12Danny Schott24.09aReno      
21.11Kyle Leigh24.21aReed      
22.11Tyler Olivero24.22aReed      
23.10Ken Fox24.29aMcNair      
24.10Ben Colvin24.34aDavis      
25.10Nate Lytle24.35aBishop Manogue      
27.11Kevlyn Lewis24.42aFoothill (Sacramento)      
28.12Nick Newman24.52aOakmont      
29.10Brennan Caverhill24.53aReno      
32.12ZJ Whittimore24.85aNorth Tahoe      
33.10Keith Fuetsch24.86aBishop Manogue      
34.12Francisco Angel24.88aNorth Tahoe      
35.11Brandon Vaden24.93aMcNair      
36.10Joseph Potter25.01aMcNair      
38.11Ramen Sandoval25.14aGalt      
42.11Rashad Hines25.63aMesa Verde      
43.12Alex Yu26.07aDavis      
44.12Erric Douglas26.51aGalt      
12James VasquezDNSJesuit      
11Donnie LoweryDNSGalt      
12Bruce NgDNSRoseville      
12Patrick LambertDNSRoseville      
10Boris DavisDNSGrant      
11Antione NewsonDNSMesa Verde      
12Brook AndrewsDNSNevada Union      
11Elias MoteDNSNevada Union      
11Cameron FieldsDNSNevada Union      
012Isaac HayesDNSRoseville      
011Tyler StevensDNSMesa Verde      
011Ulysses LeivaDNSOakmont      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Prelims
24.9Jerren Crisologo25.59aGalt      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Prelims
1.10Tom Blocker23.35aJesuit      
2.9Jordan Magnusson23.91aRoseville      
3.10Anthony Peirce23.94aGrant      
4.9Julian Sanchez24.03aLaguna Creek      
4.10Johnny Hopkins24.03aGrant      
6.10Marvin Lamb24.05aGrant      
8.9Marlon Roberson24.07aLaguna Creek      
7.10PJ Lowe24.27aGalt      
9.10Jaymee Cowling24.38aGrant      
10.9Jerome Hunter24.42aLaguna Creek      
11.10Shae Van Ommen24.47aGolden Sierra      
12.10Michael Monetti24.61aOakmont      
10Wm. Jerome Wright24.73aJesuit      
13.10Jerome Wright24.73aJesuit      
14.10Shaquille Senegal24.77aMcNair      
15.10Aaron Harris24.86aFoothill (Sacramento)      
16.10Trevor Moheit24.98aVacaville Christian      
17.9Gary Albright25.12aBishop Manogue      
18.10Jack Wray25.22aReno      
19.9Anthony Sanchez25.25aDavis      
20.9Shomari Franklin25.41aLaguna Creek      
22.9Vince Rossi25.45aBishop Manogue      
23.9Micah Hayes25.51aRoseville      
24.9Vince Gamalski25.59aGalt      
25.9Cavan Huckabay25.60aOakmont      
27.9Tallen Billings25.62aReed      
29.9Chris French25.75aOakmont      
30.10Kyle Allen25.78aVacaville Christian      
31.10Justin Shankland25.84aOakmont      
33.10Bing Sun26.05aRoseville      
34.9Jose Lopez26.07aDavis      
35.10Adan Hermosillo26.17aFoothill (Sacramento)      
36.10Rolland Chhit26.18aMcNair      
38.9Mannie Acierto26.35aMonterey Trail      
39.10Michael Lin-Brande26.41aReno      
40.9Taylor Lensch26.54aReed      
41.9Aaron Isom26.77aGalt      
43.10Sean O'Hara26.98aGalt      
44.10Ivan Petechuk27.09aFoothill (Sacramento)      
46.10Enrico Flores27.45aReed      
50.10Cameron Ryan28.07aNevada Union      
10Jesse TiwanaDNSMcNair      
10Ivneet BhullarDNSJesuit      
10Anthony RobnettDNSGranite Bay      
9Jonathon MootsDNSMesa Verde      
10Cole SchooleyDNSMesa Verde      
10Morgan SnowdenDNSGranite Bay      
09Sabastian CordierDNSDavis      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Ian Brown50.89aGolden Sierra      
2.12James Vasquez51.40aJesuit      
4.11Kevin Kahan52.07aReno      
6.10Corey Tuttle52.26aDavis      
7.11Anthony Bryant53.04aMesa Verde      
8.10Brennan Caverhill53.60aReno      
9.11Ulysses Leiva53.94aOakmont      
10.12Sunny Grewel53.96aReed      
11.11Aaron Hallauer54.00aReno      
12.12Erik Gobbell54.56aMesa Verde      
14.11Jared McGee54.79aMonterey Trail      
15.10Nate Lytle54.88aBishop Manogue      
16.12Richard Dye55.00aJesuit      
18.12Nick Newman55.39aOakmont      
20.11Brandon Vaden55.52aMcNair      
21.12Bruce Ng55.68aRoseville      
22.12ZJ Whittimore55.92aNorth Tahoe      
23.11Eddie Morales56.57aReed      
24.12Anthony Snyder56.86aGranite Bay      
26.11Phillip Jackson57.28aNevada Union      
27.12Mitch Danforth57.52aDavis      
28.11Jerry Tofanelli58.65aGalt      
29.11Tim Ibarra59.09aGalt      
30.11Kyle Leigh59.24aReed      
34.11Luis Gamboa1:01.86aGalt      
9Kyle Dachtler66.13aDavis      
35.11Ryan DiBiasio1:06.13aDavis      
12Sidd AradhyaDNSDavis      
11Dillon ThaiDNSMcNair      
11Michael ElliottDNSRoseville      
11Joey ArrigoDNSJesuit      
11Cameron FieldsDNSNevada Union      
11Dwight HallDNSNevada Union      
11Devin EspinDNSReed      
11Joe ErmanDNSNorth Tahoe      
11Mike KahanDNSReno      
12Nate Van NessDNSGolden Sierra      
10David HubbardDNSGranite Bay      
12Francisco AngelDNSNorth Tahoe      
11Lakaze BrooksDNSMcNair      
010David HubbardDNSGranite Bay      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
7.9Abram Piggee56.42aGalt      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
2.10Jeff Adams53.19aLaguna Creek      
6.10Isreal Johnson56.26aFoothill (Sacramento)      
7.9Robert Leon56.42aGalt      
8.9Nathaniel Hopkins56.76aGrant      
9.9Clinton Lacy57.40aReed      
10.10Michael Lin-Brande57.52aReno      
11.10Grayson Curtis57.79aNevada Union      
12.10Jack Wray58.16aReno      
13.9Dard Hunter58.65aDavis      
14.10Devin Gibson58.77aOakmont      
15.9Jerome Hunter58.81aLaguna Creek      
16.9Justin Manalac59.65aBishop Manogue      
17.9Aaron Isom59.89aGalt      
18.9Gary Albright1:00.00aBishop Manogue      
19.10Jeff Dean1:00.03aReno      
21.9Cody Klucznick1:00.88aGalt      
22.9Viseith Le1:01.22aMcNair      
23.9Irslan Sabir1:01.36aReed      
26.9Visal Le1:03.84aMcNair      
27.9Michael Medina1:04.57aGalt      
28.9Ian Espinosa1:05.14aGolden Sierra      
29.10Elliot Gunnison1:05.22aNevada Union      
30.10Eric Kwoka1:06.37aOakmont      
10Anthony RobnettDNSGranite Bay      
10Ivneet BhullarDNSJesuit      
9Evan FavorsDNSMonterey Trail      
9Gabe RodriguezDNSGranite Bay      
10Devin HartleyDNSGrant      
9Chris FrenchDNSOakmont      
9Stepan KryshtafovychDNSDavis      
10Aaron WagonerDNSRoseville      
9Ryan SeidelDNSNevada Union      
9Stefan PetrovichDNSGranite Bay      
9Shane WilburnDNSMesa Verde      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jordan Willis1:59.45aRoseville      
2.12J. Hodgson2:01.02aJesuit      
3.12John Lawrence2:02.91aReno      
4.12Matt Freeman2:02.92aReno      
5.9Adam Kelly-Strong2:03.08aJesuit      
6.11Gio Piccone2:04.56aJesuit      
8.12Scott Smelser2:06.66aNorth Tahoe      
9.12Steven Sweeney2:06.97aReed      
9.12Greg Fulks2:06.97aMesa Verde      
11.12Blake Ramos2:08.00aJesuit      
12.11Daniel Young2:08.16aMesa Verde      
13.11Ryan Nelson2:08.25aReed      
14.12Scott Mecke2:11.53aOakmont      
15.11Steven Dente2:12.66aReed      
16.12Jessie Barrie2:13.17aMonterey Trail      
17.12Erik Gobbell2:13.97aMesa Verde      
19.12Yike Jin2:16.24aOakmont      
20.11Bryan Griffe2:17.78aMonterey Trail      
22.11Richard Muller2:21.49aReed      
23.11Rodrigo Sandoval2:49.41aGalt      
11Dillon ThaiDNSMcNair      
12Cody HoodDNSNevada Union      
10Anthony CharvozDNSNevada Union      
11Chris KnightDNSGolden Sierra      
12Nate Van NessDNSGolden Sierra      
12Rick HayesDNSGolden Sierra      
10Alex GansertDNSBishop Manogue      
12Mike GlikoDNSOakmont      
11Kellen MongersonDNSOakmont      
10Zach BessoDNSBishop Manogue      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9Jason Coupe2:06.06aGalt      
2.10Michael Sommers2:07.45aJesuit      
3.10Robert Leon2:10.49aJesuit      
4.9Madison Gurries2:11.53aBishop Manogue      
6.9Cody Freeman2:13.53aReno      
7.10Zach Speth2:14.58aReno      
8.9Tyler Pine2:16.38aReed      
9.10Lee Michael2:18.05aBishop Manogue      
10.9Perry Hansen2:19.57aJesuit      
11.9Conor Mc Fadden2:19.84aGalt      
13.10Peter Campa2:23.32aGalt      
14.10Joseph Ilustrisimo2:23.40aJesuit      
14.10Nick Csicsery2:23.40aJesuit      
16.9Dillon Shaw2:26.85aDavis      
17.9Galen Trexler2:29.45aOakmont      
18.10Christian Valoria2:31.20aOakmont      
20.10Elliot Gunnison2:34.52aNevada Union      
21.10Bobby Carabetta2:36.37aNorth Tahoe      
22.10Grayson Curtis2:38.13aNevada Union      
23.9Xavier Mountain2:40.71aMcNair      
24.9Jason Basrsuglia2:44.01aFoothill (Sacramento)      
25.10Mike Telles2:46.68aOakmont      
9Jose GonzalezDNSLaguna Creek      
9Jonathan GreinerDNSNevada Union      
9Visal LeDNSMcNair      
9Justin ManalacDNSBishop Manogue      
9Ryan SeidelDNSNevada Union      
9Shane WilburnDNSMesa Verde      
9David ReedDNSGrant      
9Daniel CiminiDNSLaguna Creek      
10Isaiah GodbyDNSDavis      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Gio Piccone4:28.11aJesuit      
2.10Matt Petersen4:28.92aDavis      
3.12John Lawrence4:29.19aReno      
4.11Nathan Chellman4:29.85aSage Ridge      
5.12Matt Freeman4:32.18aReno      
6.12Walter Juarez4:33.83aReno      
7.11Kenny Durell4:35.25aDavis      
8.12Bryan Chuan4:35.92aReno      
9.11Adam Nacario4:38.28aLaguna Creek      
10.12Blake Ramos4:38.88aJesuit      
12.12Greg Fulks4:41.70aMesa Verde      
13.12Scott Smelser4:43.21aNorth Tahoe      
14.12Erik Gobbell4:44.90aMesa Verde      
15.12Mike Gliko4:46.76aOakmont      
16.11Nathan Frazier4:46.78aJesuit      
17.10Mike Rowe4:47.21aBishop Manogue      
18.10Drew Petersen4:48.34aDavis      
19.12Scott Mecke4:57.82aOakmont      
20.11Chris Knight4:59.58aGolden Sierra      
21.12Josh Fetherston4:59.68aMonterey Trail      
22.12Gabe Esparza4:59.97aGranite Bay      
23.10Alex Gansert5:02.65aBishop Manogue      
25.10Antoine Koehl5:05.14aDavis      
26.12Jessie Barrie5:06.43aMonterey Trail      
27.11Michael Whisenand5:07.08aJesuit      
28.11Joey Griffo5:08.99aNorth Tahoe      
29.11Ryan Lee5:16.35aOakmont      
30.12Solomon Ojeda5:18.03aReed      
30.12Salomon Ojeda5:18.03aReed      
31.11Richard Muller5:19.66aReed      
33.11Nathan Porter5:39.08aReed      
35.11Rodrigo Sandoval6:13.30aGalt      
11Daniel YoungDNSMesa Verde      
12Cody HoodDNSNevada Union      
10Anthony CharvozDNSNevada Union      
11Travis RandallDNSNevada Union      
11Nick GamalskiDNSGalt      
11Steven DenteDNSReed      
11Max HoffmanDNSNorth Tahoe      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
9Craig DonahoeDNSNevada Union      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9Jason Coupe4:34.94aGalt      
2.10Robert Leon4:35.80aJesuit      
3.10Brandon Nied4:39.78aReno      
4.10Michael Sommers4:44.74aJesuit      
5.10Josh Evans4:47.73aGalt      
6.10Oleg Sedykh4:50.84aRoseville      
7.10Ryan Vilfer4:57.38aGranite Bay      
8.10Peter Campa4:58.90aGalt      
9.9Jonathan Schafer4:59.20aOakmont      
10.10Arturo Arriaga5:01.65aGalt      
11.9Cody Freeman5:02.69aReno      
12.9Tyler Pine5:03.86aReed      
13.9Brian Hanley5:08.11aOakmont      
15.10Luke Walker5:11.23aBishop Manogue      
16.9Miles Heapes5:13.57aNorth Tahoe      
17.9Cary Dunagan5:15.59aReno      
18.9Henry Stroud5:19.64aJesuit      
19.9Tristan Trotter5:19.97aNevada Union      
20.9Chris Gay5:25.27aReed      
22.9Dillon Shaw5:31.64aDavis      
23.10Jaime Barajas5:33.01aMonterey Trail      
24.10Bobby Carabetta5:34.27aNorth Tahoe      
26.10Sher Vang5:49.95aMcNair      
27.9Tyler Trojan5:50.67aReed      
28.9Michael Zasso5:50.75aOakmont      
29.9Xavier Mountain6:03.94aMcNair      
10Zach SpethDNSReno      
9Jose GonzalezDNSLaguna Creek      
10Lance GonzalezDNSBishop Manogue      
9Shane WilburnDNSMesa Verde      
9Ryan SeidelDNSNevada Union      
9Kevin WatsonDNSOakmont      
9Sean McGeeDNSNevada Union      
9Grayson HoughDNSDavis      
9Tyrone RichardsonDNSRoseville      
9Cassidy BertschDNSGranite Bay      
9Daniel CiminiDNSLaguna Creek      
10Bryce YeeDNSJesuit      
10Adam HerDNSMcNair      
9David ReedDNSGrant      
10Craig DonohoeDNSNevada Union      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Walter Juarez9:51.96aReno      
2.11Nathan Chellman10:00.50aSage Ridge      
3.10Matt Petersen10:02.17aDavis      
4.12Matt Palmer10:03.98aJesuit      
5.12Bryan Chuan10:06.04aReno      
11Adam Nacario10:12.07aLaguna Creek      
7.12Greg Fulks10:37.30aMesa Verde      
8.10Drew Petersen10:37.75aDavis      
9.10Mike Rowe11:00.13aBishop Manogue      
10.11Joey Griffo11:07.50aNorth Tahoe      
11.11Michael Whisenand11:14.88aJesuit      
11.12Joe Krtil11:14.88Jesuit      
12.10Antoine Koehl11:18.43aDavis      
13.11Ryan Nelson11:37.50aReed      
15.11Steven Dente12:30.46aReed      
16.11Logan Greenwood12:34.96aNorth Tahoe      
17.11Nathan Porter13:52.67aReed      
11Nathan FrazierDNSJesuit      
12Cody HoodDNSNevada Union      
12Blake RamosDNSJesuit      
12Gabe EsparzaDNSGranite Bay      
12Josh FetherstonDNSMonterey Trail      
11Nick GamalskiDNSGalt      
011Travis RandallDNSNevada Union      
012Salomon OjedaDNSReed      
011Richard MullerDNSReed      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
9Craig DonahoeDNSNevada Union      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Brandon Nied10:13.85aReno      
2.10Josh Evans10:32.82aGalt      
3.10Bryce Yee10:36.68aJesuit      
4.10William Diaz10:36.94aJesuit      
4.10Willie Diaz10:36.94aJesuit      
5.10Arturo Arriaga10:41.57aGalt      
6.10Mack Lipps10:45.24aOakmont      
7.10Stephen O'Donnell10:46.33aGranite Bay      
8.10Oleg Sedykh10:46.57aRoseville      
9.9Henry Stroud10:49.76aJesuit      
10.9Danny Diaz10:53.73aJesuit      
11.9Cary Dunagan11:01.56aReno      
12.10Ben Dunn11:17.28aOakmont      
13.9Garret Kaiser11:33.95aOakmont      
14.9Chris Gay11:43.19aReed      
15.9Matt Lipps11:46.48aOakmont      
16.10Lee Michael11:54.75aBishop Manogue      
17.10Jaime Barajas12:47.88aMonterey Trail      
18.9Matt Freitag12:53.42aGalt      
20.9Andrew Lamkin13:26.00aGalt      
21.10Sher Vang13:33.29aMcNair      
22.9Tyler Trojan13:38.69aReed      
09Tyler PineDNSReed      
010Ryan VilferDNSGranite Bay      
09Miles HeapesDNSNorth Tahoe      
010Lance GonzalezDNSBishop Manogue      
010Grayson CurtisDNSNevada Union      
09Sean McGeeDNSNevada Union      
09Tristan TrotterDNSNevada Union      
09Grayson HoughDNSDavis      
09Tyrone RichardsonDNSRoseville      
010Dane BottenbergDNSBishop Manogue      
010Craig DonohoeDNSNevada Union      
09Cassidy BertschDNSGranite Bay      
09Bryant HomDNSGranite Bay      
010Adam HerDNSMcNair      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 36" - Frosh/Soph - Prelims
12.10Matthew Willmes17.63aJesuit      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12John Castell15.13aReno      
2.10Daniel Freeborn15.76aReno      
3.11Cameron Bozarth15.99aBishop Manogue      
4.11Chase Dixon16.34aNevada Union      
5.10Willie Stallworth16.66aGrant      
6.10Nicholas Buggs16.86aMcNair      
7.10Jerred Marshall16.93aGrant      
8.12Colton Lawson17.16aReed      
9.11Kyle Stodtmeister17.19aReno      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10David Hubbard15.65aGranite Bay      
2.10Cody LaRue16.46aDavis      
3.10Casey O'Bryan16.54aReno      
5.10Travis Snider16.71aJesuit      
6.9R.J. Frasier16.74aJesuit      
7.10Zach Comphel17.01aReed      
8.9Tyler Odom17.24aMonterey Trail      
9.10Ryan Grey17.92aMonterey Trail      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12John Castell15.47aReno      
2.10Daniel Freeborn15.87aReno      
5.10Willie Stallworth15.97aGrant      
3.11Cameron Bozarth16.01aBishop Manogue      
4.11Chase Dixon16.11aNevada Union      
6.12Colton Lawson16.78aReed      
7.11Kyle Stodtmeister16.86aReno      
8.10Nicholas Buggs16.96aMcNair      
9.10Jerred Marshall17.10aGrant      
10.11Ryan Blount17.18aNorth Tahoe      
11.12Nick Lammers17.68aJesuit      
12.12Nelson Leiva17.87aOakmont      
14.11Drew Cecchettini19.06aOakmont      
15.11Brian Reece19.14aRoseville      
16.11Phillip Jackson19.26aNevada Union      
17.11Geoff Munch20.27aGalt      
18.12Dewey Hilderbrand21.05aMesa Verde      
19.11William Haggerty21.41aRoseville      
10Nathan HoalDNSDavis      
12Aaron JacksonDNSMonterey Trail      
12Anthony SnyderDNSGranite Bay      
11Jack HongDNSReed      
12Jason BealDNSReed      
12Troy CastanedaDNSJesuit      
12Rick HayesDNSGolden Sierra      
11Jerrico Crisologo, JrDNSGalt      
12Chris HoseitDNSJesuit      
11Kyle WirglerDNSReno      
12LaRoy HutchinsonDNSBishop Manogue      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Frosh/Soph - Prelims
1.10David Hubbard15.96aGranite Bay      
2.10Cody LaRue16.54aDavis      
3.9R.J. Frasier16.65aJesuit      
5.10Travis Snider16.83aJesuit      
6.10Zach Comphel16.92aReed      
7.10Casey O'Bryan17.00aReno      
8.9Tyler Odom17.28aMonterey Trail      
9.10Ryan Grey17.40aMonterey Trail      
11.10Robbie Ramos17.61aGalt      
13.9DionDre Batson17.66aLaguna Creek      
14.9Chase Duhon17.71aBishop Manogue      
15.10Ryan Lee17.77aDavis      
16.9Nick Stephenson18.10aJesuit      
17.9Paul Jacques18.29aBishop Manogue      
18.9Caden Bird18.72aReno      
19.10Hien Nuyhn19.18aLaguna Creek      
20.9Viranga Wimalasiri19.32aDavis      
21.10Connor Heykes19.39aGranite Bay      
22.9Daren Lewis19.53aMesa Verde      
23.10Vincent Luu19.83aGalt      
24.9Anthony Matsuhara20.26aGranite Bay      
25.9Cavan Huckabay20.37aOakmont      
26.10Scott Rust20.45aGranite Bay      
28.9Romony Eng21.38aMcNair      
30.9Michael Medina21.46aGalt      
32.9Viseith Le21.97aMcNair      
9Juan EspinozaDNSNevada Union      
9Josh RousseauDNSReed      
9Nick StumpDNSRoseville      
9Bryan SotoDNSDavis      
10Jesse HuckabayDNSGrant      
10Antonio BumpersDNSGrant      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 33" - Frosh/Soph - Finals
12.9Viranga Wimalasiri45.60aDavis      
13.10Ryan Lee45.70aDavis      
15.10Matthew Willmes46.72aJesuit      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12John Castell40.18aReno      
2.12Brandon Cotter40.87aReed      
3.11Cameron Bozarth41.65aBishop Manogue      
4.10Nicholas Buggs43.15aMcNair      
5.12Aaron Jackson43.65aMonterey Trail      
6.10Willie Stallworth43.98aGrant      
7.11Marcos Nevarez45.47aMonterey Trail      
8.12Nelson Leiva45.86aOakmont      
9.11Tim Ibarra46.39aGalt      
11.12Colton Lawson46.63aReed      
12.11Daniel Young46.98aMesa Verde      
13.11Phillip Jackson47.63aNevada Union      
14.11Geoff Munch49.80aGalt      
15.11Drew Cecchettini49.87aOakmont      
16.12Henry Gholston50.80aLaguna Creek      
17.11William Haggerty52.36aRoseville      
18.12Dewey Hilderbrand53.05aMesa Verde      
10Nathan HoalDNSDavis      
12Chris HoseitDNSJesuit      
11Jerrico Crisologo, JrDNSGalt      
10Daniel FreebornDNSReno      
10Jerred MarshallDNSGrant      
12Jason BealDNSReed      
11Jack HongDNSReed      
11Chase DixonDNSNevada Union      
12LaRoy HutchinsonDNSBishop Manogue      
12Nick LammersDNSJesuit      
11Kyle WirglerDNSReno      
11Kyle StodtmeisterDNSReno      
011Ryan BlountDNSNorth Tahoe      
012Rick HayesDNSGolden Sierra      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Travis Snider42.04aJesuit      
2.9DionDre Batson43.00aLaguna Creek      
3.9Paul Jacques43.08aBishop Manogue      
4.10Charles Kight44.12aReed      
5.9Nick Stephenson44.21aJesuit      
6.10Zach Comphel44.40aReed      
7.10Hien Nuyhn44.58aLaguna Creek      
8.9Caden Bird44.75aReno      
9.10Cody LaRue44.92aDavis      
10.10Casey O'Bryan45.21aReno      
11.10Robert Jones45.55aLaguna Creek      
14.10Scott Rust46.63aGranite Bay      
16.9Bryan Soto46.78aDavis      
18.9Chase Duhon48.30aBishop Manogue      
20.10Morgan Snowden48.88aGranite Bay      
21.9Anthony Matsuhara50.09aGranite Bay      
22.10Vincent Luu50.15aGalt      
25.10Ryan Grey50.43aMonterey Trail      
26.10Robbie Ramos51.30aGalt      
27.10Cesar Abeleda51.65aLaguna Creek      
28.9Michael Medina52.66aGalt      
29.9Viseith Le54.19aMcNair      
30.9Romony Eng55.81aMcNair      
10Lorenzo GoldenDNSOakmont      
9Juan EspinozaDNSNevada Union      
9Nathaniel HopkinsDNSGrant      
9Tyler OdomDNSMonterey Trail      
9Nick StumpDNSRoseville      
10Connor HeykesDNSGranite Bay      
9Duncan ChappleDNSNevada Union      
10Antonio BumpersDNSGrant      
10Jesse HuckabayDNSGrant      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 43.55aRoseville      
2.-Relay Team 43.71aOakmont      
3.-Relay Team 43.95aGrant      
4.-Joey Arrigo
Isaiah Frey
James Vasquez
Marquese Smith
44.16aJesuit      
5.-Relay Team 44.24aMonterey Trail      
6.-Relay Team 44.71aReed      
7.-Relay Team 44.96aReno      
8.-Relay Team 45.38aMcNair      
9.-Relay Team 46.05aChurchill County      
10.-Relay Team 46.25aBishop Manogue      
11.-Relay Team 46.38aNorth Tahoe      
12.-Derek Whitespeare
Ramen Sandoval
Jerrico Crisologo, Jr
Tim Ibarra
47.30aGalt      
13.-Relay Team 47.70aVacaville Christian      
-Relay Team DQFoothill (Sacramento)      
-Relay Team DNSGolden Sierra      
-Relay Team DNSNevada Union      
-Relay Team DNSMesa Verde      
0-Relay Team DNSNevada Union      
0-Relay Team DQFoothill (Sacramento)      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
9.-Relay Team 47.99aReed      
11.-Relay Team 48.26aMcNair      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Dan Cairns
Vincent Castelle
Wm. Jerome Wright
Tom Blocker
45.19aJesuit      
3.-Relay Team 45.46aLaguna Creek      
4.-Tim Marriott
PJ Lowe
Robbie Ramos
Jerren Crisologo
46.59aGalt      
7.-Relay Team 47.36aDavis      
8.-Relay Team 47.78aBishop Manogue      
10.-Relay Team 48.11aReno      
12.-Relay Team 48.50aGranite Bay      
14.-Relay Team 49.01aOakmont      
15.-Relay Team 50.78aChurchill County      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:33.79aReed      
2.-Relay Team 3:40.05aMesa Verde      
3.-Relay Team 3:40.82aBishop Manogue      
4.-Relay Team 3:41.97aNorth Tahoe      
5.-Relay Team 3:43.44aMonterey Trail      
6.-Relay Team 3:44.77aDavis      
7.-Relay Team 3:49.05aOakmont      
8.-Ramen Sandoval
Derek Whitespeare
Terence Onit
Jerry Tofanelli
3:49.57aGalt      
9.-Relay Team 3:50.03aFoothill (Sacramento)      
10.-Relay Team 4:01.58aChurchill County      
-Relay Team DNSReno      
-Relay Team DNSGolden Sierra      
-Relay Team DNSJesuit      
-Relay Team DNSGrant      
-Relay Team DNSMcNair      
-Relay Team DNSRoseville      
-Relay Team DNSNevada Union      
--Relay Team DNSMcNair      
0-Relay Team DNSNevada Union      
0-Relay Team DNSGrant      
0-Relay Team DNSJesuit      
0-Relay Team DNSReno      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
4.-Relay Team 3:47.78aDavis      
11.-Relay Team 3:58.62aReed      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
2.-Relay Team 3:39.02aLaguna Creek      
3.-Relay Team 3:45.99aBishop Manogue      
5.-Relay Team 3:48.28aGranite Bay      
6.-Peter Campa
Josh Evans
PJ Lowe
Jason Coupe
3:48.33aGalt      
8.-Relay Team 3:54.16aVacaville Christian      
9.-Relay Team 3:55.31aFoothill (Sacramento)      
12.-Relay Team 4:10.22aOakmont      
13.-Relay Team 4:14.23aChurchill County      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.10Joe Bartlett53-06.00Bishop Manogue      
3.12Matt Ridenour45-10.00Granite Bay      
4.12Brian Crew45-06.50Galt      
5.12Taylor Johnson45-06.00Oakmont      
7.11Kirk Archuleta45-00.00Reno      
9.12Johnny Torres44-04.00Jesuit      
11.12Nick Peralta44-02.50Reno      
12.11Zach DeBoer43-04.00Reed      
13.11Nick Rockwell42-05.50Jesuit      
14.12Justin Womack42-05.00Reno      
15.12John Church42'03.50Reed      
15.12Jon Church42-03.50Reed      
16.11Ian Donahue42-03.00Jesuit      
18.12Yike Jin41-02.00Oakmont      
19.12Jeff Short41-01.50Granite Bay      
20.11Nick Knecht40-11.00Reno      
22.12Matt Bleichwehl40-10.50Nevada Union      
23.11Andrew Smock40-09.00Granite Bay      
25.12Andy Archuleta39-10.50Oakmont      
26.12Anthony Saylor39-06.50Golden Sierra      
27.11Steve Jaykins38-09.00Bishop Manogue      
29.11Dean Perkins38-07.00Golden Sierra      
30.11Josh Griffin38-03.50Roseville      
31.12Brian Roland37-07.00Roseville      
32.11Drake Volkerts37-05.50Jesuit      
33.11Louis Canahuati37-02.00Monterey Trail      
34.11Kyle Mollenberg36-06.00Reed      
35.11Josh Anderson36-01.00Mesa Verde      
36.11Gerard Anderson35-11.50Monterey Trail      
36.12Gary Rossetto35-11.50Davis      
36.11Sherwin Aramesh35-11.50Granite Bay      
39.10Sam Mintzmeyer35-10.00Davis      
40.11Joel Finley35-01.00Reed      
42.12Song-Woo Chae34-02.00Davis      
43.11Randy Magee34-00.00McNair      
44.11Kyle Pratab33-09.00Davis      
45.11Kiko Torres33-08.00Mesa Verde      
46.11Josh Norris32-11.50Roseville      
47.12Tony Knight31-11.50Galt      
49.12Mariano Garcia26-11.00Galt      
11Billy DuarteDNSGolden Sierra      
11Dean CasemDNSRoseville      
12Chris TjardaDNSGalt      
11Josh ColeDNSNevada Union      
011Vince IvanusichDNSGolden Sierra      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Searm Kaewbunyord46-01.50McNair      
2.9Jeremy Hines44-01.00Jesuit      
3.10Devin Rowe43-09.75Nevada Union      
4.10Phillip Gifford43-03.00Granite Bay      
5.9Josh Hines42-05.50Jesuit      
6.10Aaron Bowman42-00.00Reed      
7.9Austin Harlicker41-06.00Nevada Union      
8.10James Laughlin41-05.50North Tahoe      
9.10Allen Tanner41-04.50Granite Bay      
9.9Justin Ames41-04.50Laguna Creek      
11.10Daniel Shelton41-01.00Galt      
12.10Shae Van Ommen40-05.50Golden Sierra      
13.9Alex Tacner40-01.50Bishop Manogue      
15.10Mike Bachmeier38-00.00Jesuit      
17.10Alivin Santiago37-06.00Reed      
18.10Matthew Roberto37-05.50Reed      
19.10Michael Reyes37-05.00Grant      
20.10Ramon Williams36-09.00Grant      
21.10Alan Stark36-00.50Golden Sierra      
22.10Chris Woosley35-09.50Reno      
23.10Jesse Tiwana35-06.75McNair      
25.10Andre Larry35-03.00Monterey Trail      
26.10Alex Takeda35-01.00Laguna Creek      
27.9Angelo Palacios34-03.50Jesuit      
29.10Bill McDonald33-09.00Galt      
32.9Chase Brunson32-03.00Davis      
33.9Connor Scott31-11.50Nevada Union      
35.10Victor Hinojosa31-01.00Roseville      
36.9Ben McDonald30-08.00Bishop Manogue      
37.10Wilfred Harris30-07.00McNair      
38.10Spencer Myers28-10.00North Tahoe      
40.9Will Anderson27-04.00Davis      
41.10Diego Rivas26-07.00Davis      
42.9Abdelhadi Reggad24-10.50Davis      
43.9Ryan Soehn23-07.00Oakmont      
44.9Alejandro Ramos23-02.25Galt      
10Chris LeeDNSMonterey Trail      
10Aaron WagonerDNSRoseville      
9Jonathon MootsDNSMesa Verde      
011Saboo MathiasDNSGrant      
 
 
 
X JV Shot Put - Junior Varsity - Finals
11.10Daniel Shelton41' 1Galt      
12.10Shae Van Ommen40'5.5"Golden Sierra      
11Robbie Rafter36'0.5"Golden Sierra      
29.10Bill McDonald33' 9Galt      
44.9Alejandro Ramos23' 2.25Galt      
 
 
 
X JV Shot Put - Frosh/Soph - Finals
2.9Jeremy Hines44' 1Jesuit      
5.9Josh Hines42' 5.5Jesuit      
15.10Mike Bachmeier38' 0Jesuit      
27.9Tom Berberich34' 3.5Jesuit      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
2.10Joe Bartlett156-02Bishop Manogue      
4.12Matt Ridenour138-10Granite Bay      
5.11Zach DeBoer137-10Reed      
6.11Steve Jaykins133-02Bishop Manogue      
7.11Ian Donahue132-02Jesuit      
10.10Sam Mintzmeyer127-01Davis      
11.12Max Monaghan125-10Granite Bay      
12.12Taylor Johnson123-08Oakmont      
14.12Connor Towne120-04Granite Bay      
16.11Nick Knecht116-11Reno      
17.12Justin Womack116-02Reno      
19.12Nick Peralta114-05Reno      
20.12Gary Rossetto114-00Davis      
21.12John Church113'03Reed      
21.12Jon Church113-03Reed      
22.12Anthony Saylor112-06Golden Sierra      
23.11Nick Rockwell111-08Jesuit      
24.12Johnny Torres110-11Jesuit      
25.12Brian Crew110-09Galt      
29.12Matt Bleichwehl104-05Nevada Union      
30.12Jeff Short104-00Granite Bay      
31.12Andy Archuleta103-05Oakmont      
32.12Yike Jin102-09Oakmont      
33.11Drake Volkerts100-01Jesuit      
34.11Gerard Anderson98-04Monterey Trail      
35.11Brandon Brady-Martinez96-05Reed      
36.11Louis Canahuati96-03Monterey Trail      
37.11Dean Perkins94-02Golden Sierra      
38.11Joel Finley93-02Reed      
39.11Kyle Pratab92-04Davis      
40.11Josh Cole89-05Nevada Union      
41.11Randy Magee87-06McNair      
43.12Brian Roland86-02Roseville      
44.12Vipul Jain84-03Davis      
45.11Josh Anderson81-08Mesa Verde      
46.12Tony Knight76-01Galt      
47.11Josh Norris73-00Roseville      
48.12Mariano Garcia67-07Galt      
49.11Kiko Torres62-03Mesa Verde      
11Billy DuarteDNSGolden Sierra      
11Dean CasemDNSRoseville      
11Josh GriffinDNSRoseville      
12Chris TjardaDNSGalt      
011Vince IvanusichDNSGolden Sierra      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
6.11Robbie Rafter100'7"Golden Sierra      
31.10Johnny Pouen75'09Roseville      
42.9Abdelhadi Reggad63'02Davis      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10James Laughlin123-04North Tahoe      
2.10Searm Kaewbunyord113-03McNair      
3.9Austin Harlicker108-09Nevada Union      
4.9Josh Hines105-02Jesuit      
5.10Phillip Gifford100-09Granite Bay      
6.10Alan Stark100-07Golden Sierra      
7.9Justin Ames100-03Laguna Creek      
9.10Alex Takeda97-05Laguna Creek      
10.10Matthew Roberto97-00Reed      
11.10Bill McDonald96-09Galt      
13.10Devin Rowe95-04Nevada Union      
14.10Chris Woosley91-01Reno      
15.10Michael Reyes90-09Grant      
16.9Alex Tacner89-10Bishop Manogue      
17.9Connor Scott88-10Nevada Union      
18.10Andre Larry88-10Monterey Trail      
19.9Jeremy Hines86-09Jesuit      
20.9Sylvan Gallowa84-11Davis      
21.10Mike Bachmeier84-04Jesuit      
22.10Aaron Bowman84-03Reed      
23.9Ryan Soehn84-00Oakmont      
24.10Harry Ma82-05McNair      
27.10Chengappa Kodira78-04Davis      
28.10Allen Tanner76-09Granite Bay      
29.9Tom Berberich76-08Jesuit      
30.10Tom Kinney76-02Reno      
31.9Jonathan Pham75-09Roseville      
32.9Matt Messserli75-08Reed      
33.10Ramon Williams74-11Grant      
34.10Marco Ibarra74-10Reed      
35.9Ian Espinosa73-10Golden Sierra      
36.10Daniel Shelton73-01Galt      
37.10Diego Rivas72-01Davis      
38.9Vivek Kuppamula72-00Oakmont      
39.10Spencer Myers71-05North Tahoe      
42.10Richie Rehal63-02Davis      
43.9Alejandro Ramos49-01Galt      
9Jonathon MootsDNSMesa Verde      
10Aaron WagonerDNSRoseville      
9Ben McDonaldDNSBishop Manogue      
011Saboo MathiasDNSGrant      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Isaac Serwanga6-04.00Jesuit      
3.11Antione Newson6-00.00Mesa Verde      
4.12John Castell6-00.00Reno      
5.12Alex Chavanne5-10.00Davis      
5.11Kevlyn Lewis5-10.00Foothill (Sacramento)      
7.11Daniel Young5-08.00Mesa Verde      
9.10Keith Fuetsch5-08.00Bishop Manogue      
10.11Kyle Stodtmeister5-08.00Reno      
11.11Michelle Basile5-06.00North Tahoe      
12.11Chris Knight5-06.00Golden Sierra      
11Hunter CromDNSRoseville      
11Blair WallingfordNHRoseville      
11Andrew MenchavezNHGalt      
12Erric DouglasNHGalt      
10James CullenNHBishop Manogue      
12Chris WeatherfordNHOakmont      
11Kyle WirglerDNSReno      
11Kemp StanfordDNSNevada Union      
11Kiente FoxDNSGrant      
011Roger BrowningNHOakmont      
010Richard FloresNHBishop Manogue      
012Spenser GileNHGalt      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Devin Hunt6-00.00Jesuit      
2.10Shaquille Senegal5-10.00McNair      
3.9Justin Ames5-10.00Laguna Creek      
4.9Cody Freeman5-10.00Reno      
5.10Andrew Superak5-08.00Davis      
6.9Zach Long5-08.00Davis      
7.10Will Zimmerman5-04.00Jesuit      
8.10Ryan Kozina5-02.00Jesuit      
8.9Michael Oyewole5-02.00Galt      
11.10Danny Lorenzen5-00.00Oakmont      
11.10Daryk Walker5-00.00Reed      
11.10Zach Comphel5-00.00Reed      
11.9Neal Weatherhead5-00.00Reed      
9Nikhil VattiNHGranite Bay      
9Michael VernonDNSGolden Sierra      
10Joey WhiteNHBishop Manogue      
9Andrew VandenbrinkDNSDavis      
10Cole SchooleyDNSMesa Verde      
9Gus BechtoldNHDavis      
09Robert BecerraNHGalt      
09Trevor EnglishDNSReno      
010Wes MunsonNHReno      
09Nikhil VattiDNSGranite Bay      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Cameron Kroll16-04.75Reno      
2.11Blair Wallingford15-00.00Roseville      
4.11Jordan Parker13-00.00Reno      
6.12Taylor Christensen12-06.00Nevada Union      
8.12Jon Lau11-06.00Reed      
9.11Zach Bulda11-00.00Jesuit      
10.11David Waite11-00.00Reno      
11.11Alec Miyakawa10-06.00Nevada Union      
12.12Adam Farnsworth10-06.00Reed      
13.12Trevor Cabrera10-00.00Jesuit      
13.11Kyle Sargent10-00.00Bishop Manogue      
12Connor Snodgrass9'6"Davis      
15.10Nathan Hoal9-06.00Davis      
16.11Bryan Griffe9-06.00Monterey Trail      
17.11Evan Barnes9-00.00Nevada Union      
18.11Derek Whitespeare9-00.00Galt      
11Kyle LeighDNSReed      
11Hunter CromDNSRoseville      
9George TibbitsNHDavis      
11Devin EspinDNSReed      
012Troy CastanedaDNSJesuit      
012Charles HoukNHRoseville      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Jordon Alviso12-00.00Granite Bay      
2.10Matt Anderson10-06.00Reno      
3.10Wes Munson10-06.00Reno      
4.10Matthew Macdonald10'00.00Jesuit      
5.10Scott Rust10-00.00Granite Bay      
5.9Nick Fetherston10-00.00Monterey Trail      
7.10Connor Heykes10-00.00Granite Bay      
8.10Tim Marriott9-06.00Galt      
9.10Nathan Kesling9-00.00Davis      
9.10Aaron Bowman9-00.00Reed      
11.9Kevin Alcantara9-00.00Jesuit      
12.10Stefan Lilyhorn8-06.00Reno      
13.9Nick Stump8-06.00Roseville      
14.10Joey Manzano8-06.00Oakmont      
17.9Steven Neri7-06.00Jesuit      
17.9Cody Klucznick7-06.00Galt      
9Joshua PulverDNSRoseville      
10Jay Jay RealNHDavis      
9Daniel TroxelNHRoseville      
10Luke WalkerNHReed      
9Mike SpeerNHGalt      
9Jonathan GreinerDNSNevada Union      
09Steven HornerDNSNevada Union      
09Robert LeonNHGalt      
010Ryan DefilippiDNSBishop Manogue      
09Sabastian CordierDNSDavis      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Danny Burcham20-09.50Reno      
3.11Isaac Serwanga19-09.25Jesuit      
4.11Isaiah Frey19-08.75Jesuit      
5.10Josh Dupree19-08.50Bishop Manogue      
6.12Brandon Cotter19-06.25Reed      
7.11Kiente Fox19-05.25Grant      
8.10Brennan Caverhill18-11.75Reno      
9.12Anthony Snyder18-10.50Granite Bay      
10.11Marcos Nevarez18-10.25Monterey Trail      
11.11Anthony Bryant18-05.75Mesa Verde      
12.11Antione Newson18-05.00Mesa Verde      
14.12Richard Dye18-03.50Jesuit      
17.12Alex Chavanne18-00.75Davis      
18.11Michelle Basile17-11.75North Tahoe      
19.12Wil Alexander17-11.00Davis      
20.12DJ Seo17-09.00Davis      
20.11Brent Marple17-09.00North Tahoe      
22.11Rashad Hines17-08.00Mesa Verde      
23.12Eric Mckenzie17-03.75Reno      
12Sidd Arahdya17'3.25"Davis      
24.12Sidd Aradhya17-03.25Davis      
25.11Donnie Lowery17-01.50Galt      
26.11Joe Erman16-10.75North Tahoe      
29.11Lucas Little16-04.50Golden Sierra      
30.11Luis Gamboa16-03.25Galt      
30.11Dickson Luong16-03.25Reed      
32.12Terence Onit16-00.50Galt      
33.11Chris Williams15-09.50Jesuit      
12Ike NnoliDNSMonterey Trail      
11Michael ElliottDNSRoseville      
12Jason BealDNSReed      
12Domenic RuggieroDNSNevada Union      
12Chris WeatherfordDNSOakmont      
12Brook AndrewsDNSNevada Union      
11Michael BareDNSGalt      
11Nick BarrosDNSNevada Union      
11Moses RodriguezDNSOakmont      
10Keith FuetschNDBishop Manogue      
011Shawn KinneyDNSGranite Bay      
010Willie StallworthDNSGrant      
011Tyler OliveroDNSReed      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
22.9Robert Becerra13'09.50Galt      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Tom Blocker19-07.00Jesuit      
2.10Thomas Fitzgerald18-04.75McNair      
3.10Bing Sun18-00.25Roseville      
4.9Andrew Wolken17-10.25Reed      
5.9Marlon Roberson17-07.50Laguna Creek      
7.9Jerome Hunter17-02.00Laguna Creek      
8.9Daren Lewis17-01.00Mesa Verde      
9.10Joey White16-09.50Bishop Manogue      
10.10Mung Huynh16-06.00Oakmont      
11.10Danny Lorenzen16-02.00Oakmont      
10Eric Jackson16'0.75Jesuit      
12.10Devin Hunt16-00.75Jesuit      
13.10Lorenzo Golden15-10.00Oakmont      
16.10Sean O'Hara15-03.50Galt      
18.9Jonathan Clay14-02.25McNair      
20.9Michael Oyewole14-00.25Galt      
21.10Harry Ma13-10.00McNair      
22.9Vince Gamalski13-09.50Galt      
23.10Adrian Guardardo11-11.00Galt      
10David SmithDNSDavis      
9Jason HebertDNSNevada Union      
10Cameron RyanDNSNevada Union      
10Christian LeesDNSReno      
10Aaron HarrisDNSFoothill (Sacramento)      
10Chris NealeDNSGranite Bay      
10Daniel SandersDNSMonterey Trail      
9Dominic KellyDNSReno      
9Michael VernonDNSGolden Sierra      
10Johnny HopkinsDNSGrant      
9Mike UtleyDNSReno      
9Neal WeatherheadDNSReed      
010Sou VangDNSFoothill (Sacramento)      
010Stefan LilyhornDNSReno      
010Ryan KozinaDNSJesuit      
010Ryan GreyDNSMonterey Trail      
010Shawn AddisonDNSRoseville      
09Stepan KryshtafovychDNSDavis      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12John Castell42-00.00Reno      
2.12Danny Burcham41-01.25Reno      
3.12Anthony Snyder40-11.75Granite Bay      
4.10Josh Dupree40-07.50Bishop Manogue      
5.11Daniel Young39-09.00Mesa Verde      
12Sidd Arahdya39'8.25"Davis      
6.12Sidd Aradhya39-08.25Davis      
7.12Wil Alexander38-11.00Davis      
8.11Trent Winkel38-09.50Reno      
10.11Anthony Bryant38-06.00Mesa Verde      
11.10Jerred Marshall37-10.00Grant      
12.12DJ Seo37-09.50Davis      
13.11Andrew Menchavez37-07.00Galt      
14.11Kiente Fox37-02.00Grant      
17.12Terence Onit35-02.75Galt      
18.11Lucas Little35-00.00Golden Sierra      
19.12Erric Douglas34-06.50Galt      
20.11Ramen Sandoval34-01.50Galt      
23.11Dickson Luong32-02.00Reed      
24.12LaRoy Hutchinson30-11.00Bishop Manogue      
25.10James Cullen30-07.75Bishop Manogue      
12Domenic RuggieroDNSNevada Union      
11Cullen NewsomeDNSRoseville      
11Michael ElliottDNSRoseville      
11Nick BarrosDNSNevada Union      
011Shawn KinneyNDGranite Bay      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Alex Bell39-10.00Davis      
2.10Thomas Fitzgerald39-05.50McNair      
4.10Will Zimmerman37-04.00Jesuit      
6.10Daniel Sanders35-09.50Monterey Trail      
8.10Bing Sun34-10.00Roseville      
9.9Daren Lewis34-05.75Mesa Verde      
13.10Charles Kight33-08.00Reed      
14.10Harry Ma32-05.00McNair      
15.10Devin Gibson31-05.50Oakmont      
16.10Daryk Walker31-05.00Reed      
17.9Michael Oyewole31-03.50Galt      
18.9Mario Murillo31-03.00Reed      
20.10Sean O'Hara29-11.00Galt      
21.9Robert Becerra26-10.00Galt      
9Bryan SotoDNSDavis      
10Chris NealeDNSGranite Bay      
10Joey WhiteNDBishop Manogue      
10Christian LeesNDReno      
10Cole StanfordDNSNevada Union      
9Duncan ChappleDNSNevada Union      
9Jason HebertDNSNevada Union      
10Adrian GuardardoNDGalt      
9Dominic KellyNDReno      
9Michael VernonDNSGolden Sierra      
9Mike UtleyNDReno      
010Stefan LilyhornNDReno      
09Stepan KryshtafovychNDDavis      
 

Womens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Jasmine Duarte12.24aMonterey Trail      
2.11Alicia Chambers13.04aOakmont      
3.9Slyvonna Thompson13.05aGrant      
4.12Kaitlen Wise13.07aGalt      
5.10Brianna Torrence13.23aOakmont      
6.9Tiara Keller13.32aOakmont      
7.12Allyson Menges13.39aReno      
8.10Destiney Smith13.42aGrant      
10Ann - Marie Bowlus14.23aDavis      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
10Camille Watts13.90aLaguna Creek      
9Kyla Taylor14.05aLaguna Creek      
10Candace Hughes14.17aLaguna Creek      
10Krista Trim14.34aLaguna Creek      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.9Jasmine Duarte12.22aMonterey Trail      
2.11Alicia Chambers12.87aOakmont      
3.10Brianna Torrence13.04aOakmont      
9.12Allyson Menges13.21aReno      
4.9Slyvonna Thompson13.25aGrant      
5.10Destiney Smith13.26aGrant      
10.11Alisa Jenkins13.26aMesa Verde      
6.9Tiara Keller13.30aOakmont      
7.12Kaitlen Wise13.33aGalt      
11.11Ariel Garner13.34aMonterey Trail      
12.9Justine Bradley13.39aRoseville      
13.10Elliana Bisgaard-Church13.60aDavis      
14.10Kelly Hester13.69aNorth Tahoe      
15.9Awanda Quarles13.70aMcNair      
15.9Briana Vaden13.70aMcNair      
17.10Taylor Stratford13.73aBishop Manogue      
19.9Elise deLucio13.85aMesa Verde      
20.10Caileen Cullen13.86aBishop Manogue      
20.10Jessica Thai13.86aReno      
22.11Heather Agol13.89aRoseville      
24.10Asheleague Brooks13.97aFoothill (Sacramento)      
25.9Kyla Taylor14.05aLaguna Creek      
26.12Caety Chong14.06aDavis      
27.9Asia Dixon14.08aNevada Union      
28.10Tee Tee Loving14.13aMcNair      
29.10Camille Watts14.20aLaguna Creek      
30.10Ann Marie Bowlus14.23aDavis      
30.12Tina Chong14.23aDavis      
32.9Kaylee Thomas14.27aReed      
35.11Lauren Robinson14.43aNorth Tahoe      
36.9Taylor Pasvantis14.57aNorth Tahoe      
38.9Carmel Yarbrough14.74aGrant      
39.10Essence Amos14.82aMcNair      
40.10Danielle Ballard14.87aReno      
41.10Katherine Saunders14.96aGalt      
41.9Kendra Newton14.96aNevada Union      
43.10Ashley Warren15.11aReed      
44.12Reva Trainor15.15aLaguna Creek      
45.10Syleena Adams15.18aReno      
47.10Nicole Villeneuve15.21aGalt      
47.10Laura Elsenhans15.21aGalt      
48.9Riana Pabico15.40aReed      
50.10Christine Saunders15.44aGalt      
52.10Tyli Cain15.58aReed      
54.9Madeline Iriarte15.87aNevada Union      
55.9Karena Green16.13aMesa Verde      
9Hannah WebbDNSNevada Union      
11Britney DavisDNSMonterey Trail      
10Natasha DiazDNSFoothill (Sacramento)      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Zakia Williams25.48aMonterey Trail      
2.10Aiwekhoe Okungbowa26.70aMonterey Trail      
3.10T'Keyah Birkley26.72aFoothill (Sacramento)      
4.9Jessica Caldwell27.06aMonterey Trail      
5.9Tiara Keller27.20aOakmont      
6.11Alisa Jenkins27.26aMesa Verde      
6.9BriAnna Claiborne27.26aRoseville      
8.10Brianna Torrence27.68aOakmont      
9Briana Vaden27.99aMcNair      
9Juliana DePietro30.70aDavis      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
10Camille Watts28.89aLaguna Creek      
10Krista Trim29.12aLaguna Creek      
10Candace Hughes29.70aLaguna Creek      
9Kyla Taylor30.00aLaguna Creek      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Zakia Williams25.82aMonterey Trail      
2.10T'Keyah Birkley26.69aFoothill (Sacramento)      
3.10Brianna Torrence26.95aOakmont      
8.10Aiwekhoe Okungbowa27.02aMonterey Trail      
4.9Tiara Keller27.16aOakmont      
9.9BriAnna Claiborne27.52aRoseville      
11.12Allyson Menges27.59aReno      
6.9Jessica Caldwell27.73aMonterey Trail      
7.11Alisa Jenkins27.81aMesa Verde      
13.9Briana Vaden27.99aMcNair      
14.10Taylor Stratford28.18aBishop Manogue      
15.10Asheleague Brooks28.31aFoothill (Sacramento)      
16.11Maricela Navarette28.33aRoseville      
17.12Lily Higgins28.64aReno      
18.9Awanda Quarles28.70aMcNair      
19.10Casey Gray28.72aReno      
20.9Kaylee Thomas28.83aReed      
21.10Camille Watts28.89aLaguna Creek      
23.9Savannah Caldwell28.92aMonterey Trail      
24.10Ann Marie Bowlus28.96aDavis      
25.11Heather Agol29.01aRoseville      
26.10Krista Trim29.13aLaguna Creek      
27.10Tee Tee Loving29.15aMcNair      
28.9Kelley Altick29.33aNorth Tahoe      
30.10Kyanna Smith29.56aGrant      
31.11Morgan Paulson29.85aNorth Tahoe      
33.9Kyla Taylor29.97aLaguna Creek      
34.9Keely Marple30.10aNorth Tahoe      
35.9Heidi Schroepfer30.25aNorth Tahoe      
36.9Elise deLucio30.50aMesa Verde      
37.9Alex Luckadoo30.55aBishop Manogue      
38.9Logan Miller30.74aBishop Manogue      
39.10Danielle Ballard30.75aReno      
40.12Nicole De La Mora30.78aDavis      
41.9Kendra Newton30.88aNevada Union      
42.9Carmel Yarbrough30.92aGrant      
43.10Laura Elsenhans31.24aGalt      
43.12Gaby Ripert31.24aGalt      
44.10Monica Deraya31.94aRoseville      
45.11Sara Walling32.19aGalt      
49.9Bethany Finley33.34aReed      
50.10Essence Amos33.46aMcNair      
51.10Kayte Lindsay34.49aReed      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Andra Harris58.76aMonterey Trail      
2.10Rebecca Hammond59.87aDavis      
4.11Karen Ding1:03.61aDavis      
5.12Cheyenne Feliz1:03.70aDavis      
6.9BriAnna Claiborne1:04.09aRoseville      
7.10Claire Karban1:04.17aDavis      
8.11Maricela Navarette1:04.69aRoseville      
9.10Jenny Morrison1:04.87aOakmont      
10.9Brenda Rodriguez1:05.85aRoseville      
11.11Cheyenne Johnson1:05.97aGrant      
12.9Kaylee Thomas1:06.24aReed      
13.10Shannon Hall1:06.46aGalt      
14.9Alex Luckadoo1:07.08aBishop Manogue      
15.10Tina Lane1:07.39aFoothill (Sacramento)      
17.9Elise deLucio1:07.71aMesa Verde      
18.9Jessica Caldwell1:07.89aMonterey Trail      
19.12Lily Higgins1:08.27aReno      
20.12Aimee Abittan1:08.58aReno      
21.10Khristina Hernandez1:09.38aFoothill (Sacramento)      
23.9Heidi Schroepfer1:10.03aNorth Tahoe      
25.12Sarah Belancio1:10.79aReno      
26.12Janean Schlaugh1:10.84aReed      
26.12Janean Schlauch1:10.84aReed      
27.11Nadine Roecho1:11.59aGalt      
30.9Lisa Lam1:14.02aMcNair      
31.9Carly Vincent1:14.71aNorth Tahoe      
32.12Tori Espinosa1:17.35aGolden Sierra      
33.12Mariya Benedyuk1:18.32aMesa Verde      
35.10Ashley Warren1:19.03aReed      
37.9Caitlyn Wilcox1:22.84aNevada Union      
38.9Chelsea Purcell1:25.44aGalt      
9Emma UssatDNSNevada Union      
10Sammara GreenDNSMcNair      
9Charmayne RockinghamDNSMcNair      
10Chyna ColeDNSGalt      
9Rose LangleyDNSMcNair      
10Kallyn WaddingtonDNSReno      
11Lucie PotronDNSNevada Union      
9Sarah StidhamDNSNevada Union      
9Michelle MowryDNSBishop Manogue      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
10Rebecca Hammond60.4Davis      
12Cheyenne Feliz62.8Davis      
11Karen Ding65.4Davis      
12Katey Randall67.4Davis      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Hazel Richardson2:27.23aRoseville      
2.9Demerey Kirsch2:28.44aReno      
3.11Lindsay Mosbrucker2:29.42aOakmont      
4.12Jessica Barkley2:31.14aLaguna Creek      
5.10Alison Motor2:31.79aGalt      
6.12Katey Randall2:32.99aDavis      
7.12Carly McCready2:33.67aNorth Tahoe      
8.11Merek Kesser2:34.02aDavis      
10.9Marisa Naughton2:37.67aGranite Bay      
11.11Joelle Slater2:38.06aReno      
12.9Jenny Farman2:40.07aDavis      
13.12Lilia Ortiz2:43.11aGalt      
14.9Tarin Kester2:43.19aReed      
15.9Sara Hartman2:45.10aReed      
16.11Christina Wiernicki2:46.01aMcNair      
17.10Kylie Ramatici2:46.54aBishop Manogue      
18.11Caitlyn King2:47.06aNorth Tahoe      
19.9Chante Paddock2:48.63aBishop Manogue      
21.9Olivia Hadley2:51.61aReed      
22.12Tori Espinosa2:51.65aGolden Sierra      
23.10Lauren Reid2:52.10aBishop Manogue      
24.10Ana Orejel2:54.10aGalt      
25.9Alyssa Peacock2:54.11aBishop Manogue      
26.10Adrienne Van Antwerp2:54.23aReno      
27.11Lynette Pina-Mendoza3:02.32aGalt      
9Emma UssatDNSNevada Union      
10Sammara GreenDNSMcNair      
10Catherine CrispDNSRoseville      
11Lucy PagelDNSDavis      
11Monica HarunaDNSMonterey Trail      
11Bara TelatnikovaDNSNevada Union      
11Lucie PotronDNSNevada Union      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Demerey Kirsch5:22.16aReno      
2.12Nicole Lajeunesse5:26.47aReno      
3.10Alison Motor5:27.68aGalt      
4.10Hazel Richardson5:28.76aRoseville      
5.11Merek Kesser5:36.79aDavis      
6.11Jessie Douglas5:39.59aGalt      
7.10Emily Dimond5:39.90aDavis      
8.9Sam Walling5:39.97aGalt      
9.11Lucy Pagel5:43.54aDavis      
10.10Adrienne Van Antwerp5:47.81aReno      
11.10Catherine Crisp5:52.54aRoseville      
12.9Ciera Biselli5:53.39aBishop Manogue      
13.12Carly McCready5:54.38aNorth Tahoe      
14.9Marisa Naughton5:54.71aGranite Bay      
15.9Dana Randall5:56.35aDavis      
16.9Sarah Burgoyne5:57.62aReno      
17.9Tarin Kester5:59.04aReed      
18.11Caitlyn King6:04.02aNorth Tahoe      
19.12Jessica Barkley6:05.27aLaguna Creek      
20.9Sara Hartman6:05.61aReed      
23.10Shannon Ladner6:10.29aOakmont      
24.9Olivia Hadley6:13.61aReed      
25.10Lauren Reid6:31.17aBishop Manogue      
26.9Julia Levy6:39.84aNorth Tahoe      
27.11Christina Wiernicki7:00.70aMcNair      
28.9Nazareth Arzate7:05.71aMcNair      
29.9Niki Olson7:15.79aGalt      
30.11Bara Telatnikova8:35.17aNevada Union      
9Gabrielle DavisDNSReed      
12Jena HatchDNSGranite Bay      
9Julianne CurtisDNSGolden Sierra      
9Maiya GreenwoodDNSNorth Tahoe      
10Stacey HaackDNSOakmont      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Nora Norvell12:08.87aDavis      
2.12Nicole Lajeunesse12:21.03aReno      
3.11Halea Meese12:23.75aDavis      
4.10Emily Dimond12:25.15aDavis      
5.11Jessie Douglas12:41.81aGalt      
6.10Angelina Garcia12:42.19aGalt      
7.9Ciera Biselli12:53.07aBishop Manogue      
8.9Sarah Burgoyne12:58.60aReno      
9.11Chelsey Grassfield13:44.34aOakmont      
10.9Gabrielle Davis14:03.79aReed      
11.12Marie Lawrence14:22.06aReno      
12.11Ashley Tiapon14:22.15aGalt      
13.9Julia Levy14:34.55aNorth Tahoe      
14.9Sara Hartman14:53.55aReed      
16.9Karman Swanson15:15.35aReed      
17.9Erin Havens15:30.01aDavis      
18.9Nazareth Arzate16:41.76aMcNair      
11Christina WiernickiDNSMcNair      
12Jena HatchDNSGranite Bay      
11Joelle SlaterDNSReno      
9Maiya GreenwoodDNSNorth Tahoe      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Jazmine Lewis16.82aMcNair      
2.9Slyvonna Thompson17.18aGrant      
3.9Maya Dickerson17.34aMonterey Trail      
4.11Megan Mathis17.60aReno      
5.10Brittany Lampson17.66aGalt      
6.12Brittany Henson17.75aReno      
7.11Catherine Mathis17.94aReno      
8.10Briana Sherlock18.24aDavis      
10Justine LuongDNSMonterey Trail      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Jazmine Lewis16.93aMcNair      
2.9Maya Dickerson17.52aMonterey Trail      
6.11Megan Mathis17.68aReno      
3.11Catherine Mathis17.91aReno      
4.12Brittany Henson17.96aReno      
7.9Slyvonna Thompson18.12aGrant      
8.10Briana Sherlock18.23aDavis      
9.10Brittany Lampson18.43aGalt      
5.10Justine Luong18.55aMonterey Trail      
11.10Destiney Smith18.62aGrant      
13.10Jessica Thai19.26aReno      
16.9Kelley Altick19.73aNorth Tahoe      
17.11Bo Chan19.92aReed      
18.10Krysten Waalk20.03aReed      
20.9Pauline Parker20.12aOakmont      
21.10Alyssa Coray20.34aGalt      
22.10Charday Adams20.37aGrant      
23.11Julia Sweeney20.41aRoseville      
24.11Heather McKenney20.65aNorth Tahoe      
26.10Lanica Morgan21.66aOakmont      
27.9Briana Milligan21.76aReed      
28.9Lacy Hampton22.17aReed      
29.11Jenn Gomez22.75aMcNair      
30.12Mariya Benedyuk23.49aMesa Verde      
31.12Lauren Bucciarelli23.55aMesa Verde      
32.10Ashonte Wallace24.02aGrant      
9Asia DixonDNSNevada Union      
10Alyssa DaleDNSOakmont      
9Julianne CurtisDNSGolden Sierra      
9Josephine DevanbuDNSDavis      
11Breanna StevensDNSMcNair      
10Kara TodrankDNSOakmont      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.10T'Keyah Birkley48.91aFoothill (Sacramento)      
2.12Brittany Henson49.01aReno      
3.9Shanae Lawrence49.53aMonterey Trail      
5.10Jazmine Lewis50.38aMcNair      
6.11Catherine Mathis51.01aReno      
7.11Megan Mathis51.44aReno      
8.9Maya Dickerson51.91aMonterey Trail      
9.10Brittany Lampson52.60aGalt      
11.10Briana Sherlock54.19aDavis      
12.11Bo Chan54.26aReed      
13.10Kallyn Waddington54.27aReno      
14.11Breanna Stevens54.94aMcNair      
14.9Jessica Reede54.94aMonterey Trail      
17.11Heather McKenney55.32aNorth Tahoe      
18.9Kelley Altick55.84aNorth Tahoe      
19.10Destiney Smith57.23aGrant      
20.11Jenn Gomez57.34aMcNair      
21.10Krysten Waalk57.79aReed      
23.9Pauline Parker58.58aOakmont      
24.10Alyssa Coray58.69aGalt      
25.10Kara Todrank58.84aOakmont      
26.10Charday Adams59.90aGrant      
27.9Briana Milligan1:00.04aReed      
29.10Lanica Morgan1:01.21aOakmont      
30.9Lacy Hampton1:01.72aReed      
31.12Lauren Bucciarelli1:04.83aMesa Verde      
9Josephine DevanbuDNSDavis      
9Julianne CurtisDNSGolden Sierra      
11Julia SweeneyDNSRoseville      
10Alyssa DaleDNSOakmont      
10Ashonte WallaceDNSGrant      
09Trischelle WilliamsDNSGrant      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 48.10aMonterey Trail      
2.-Relay Team 50.74aOakmont      
3.-Relay Team 51.10aGrant      
4.-Shannon Hall
Kaitlen Wise
Chyna Cole
Brittany Lampson
51.96aGalt      
5.-Relay Team 53.12aBishop Manogue      
6.-Relay Team 53.51aReno      
7.-Relay Team 53.63aFoothill (Sacramento)      
8.-Relay Team 54.09aChurchill County      
9.-Relay Team 54.58aMcNair      
10.-Camille Watts
Krista Trim
Kyla Taylor
Candace Hughes
54.67aLaguna Creek      
11.-Relay Team 58.23aNorth Tahoe      
12.-Relay Team 1:01.23aReed      
-Relay Team DNSNevada Union      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:16.35aDavis      
2.-Relay Team 4:19.37aMonterey Trail      
3.-Relay Team 4:20.25aGrant      
4.-Shannon Hall
Alison Motor
Sam Walling
Kaitlen Wise
4:20.26aGalt      
5.-Relay Team 4:26.03aBishop Manogue      
6.-Relay Team 4:28.23aFoothill (Sacramento)      
7.-Relay Team 4:29.39aNorth Tahoe      
8.-Relay Team 4:35.70aReno      
9.-Relay Team 4:47.82aReed      
10.-Relay Team 4:53.41aChurchill County      
11.-Camille Watts
Kyla Taylor
Krista Trim
Candace Hughes
5:01.25aLaguna Creek      
-Relay Team DNSMcNair      
-Relay Team DNSNevada Union      
-Relay Team DNSOakmont      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Adrienne Hill37-10.00Reed      
2.11Courtney Williams37-05.00Monterey Trail      
3.12Faith Chirbas34-10.00Granite Bay      
4.10Amy Fuelner32-04.00Granite Bay      
5.12Iziegbe Okungbowa32-02.50Monterey Trail      
7.10Molly Turner31-02.00Granite Bay      
9.10Sausehuli Rigamoto30-07.50McNair      
11.12Chisteena Eure29-04.00Reed      
12.11Eve Muradyan27-03.00Mesa Verde      
13.11Amy Leininger27-01.00North Tahoe      
14.9Kea Jolicoeur26-09.50North Tahoe      
15.10Kim Nguyen26-09.00Oakmont      
16.12Katie Allbee26-07.00Reno      
17.10Amanda Dang26-03.00Oakmont      
17.9Allison Dumas26-03.00Davis      
19.11Jasmine Walker26-02.50McNair      
20.11Barbara Patterson26'01.00Roseville      
20.11Katrina Knudson26-01.00Oakmont      
22.11Caitlyn Imura25-09.50Monterey Trail      
24.9Natanya Weitzman25-07.00Bishop Manogue      
25.11Jade Glymph25-06.50Monterey Trail      
26.9Chrissy McElroy25-01.00Galt      
28.9Brooke Ferragamo24-07.00Davis      
30.10Guadalupe Dominguez24-01.50Galt      
31.9Roni Rillera24-00.00Mesa Verde      
32.11Erica Ruud23-06.50Reed      
33.11Mayra Aguilar22-08.50McNair      
35.12Mariya Benedyuk22-02.00Mesa Verde      
36.10Kassi Sjaarda22-01.00North Tahoe      
37.10Kaitlin Johnston21-06.00Reno      
38.9Lauren Goodman21-02.50Reed      
39.10Shaquoya Jones21-00.00McNair      
40.11Stephanie Reyes19-04.00Galt      
10Kirsten CoronasDNSRoseville      
12Lauren BucciarelliDNSMesa Verde      
10Alicia ParkerDNSNevada Union      
10Angela McClainDNSNevada Union      
10Catherine VikreDNSReno      
10Cindy ChagolaNDGalt      
012Sharon HornerDNSNevada Union      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Chisteena Eure101-05Reed      
2.11Adrienne Hill100-08Reed      
3.10Amy Fuelner99-01Granite Bay      
4.11Katrina Knudson95-06Oakmont      
5.11Courtney Williams92-01Monterey Trail      
6.11Jade Glymph89-06Monterey Trail      
8.10Sausehuli Rigamoto85-00McNair      
9.9Brooke Ferragamo83-05Davis      
10.12Faith Chirbas82-10Granite Bay      
11.12Katie Allbee79-04Reno      
12.11October King79-04Monterey Trail      
15.9Chrissy McElroy74-05Galt      
16.11Kristen Madsen71-02Galt      
18.10Amanda Dang70-01Oakmont      
20.12Lauren Bucciarelli69-06Mesa Verde      
22.9Natanya Weitzman69-01Bishop Manogue      
23.10Lindsey Short67-05Granite Bay      
24.9Lauren Goodman67-00Reed      
25.11Barbara Patterson65'00Roseville      
27.10Guadalupe Dominguez64-05Galt      
28.11Caitlyn Imura64-03Monterey Trail      
29.9Sarah Schenone62-08North Tahoe      
32.11Jessa Keisler60-01Galt      
34.9Allison Dumas57-04Davis      
35.10Shaquoya Jones56-10McNair      
36.11Emily McNair56-09North Tahoe      
37.10Kaitlin Johnston55-07Reno      
38.11Erica Ruud52-05Reed      
39.11Jasmine Walker50-02McNair      
40.12Tori Espinosa47-00Golden Sierra      
41.11Eve Muradyan45-05Mesa Verde      
42.9Roni Rillera40-08Mesa Verde      
9Jasmine JonesDNSMesa Verde      
10Catherine VikreDNSReno      
10Kirsten CoronasDNSRoseville      
10Alicia ParkerDNSNevada Union      
10Michelle KeomanivongDNSMcNair      
12Rachel WittlerDNSNevada Union      
012Sharon HornerDNSNevada Union      
011Tarasha JonesNDFoothill (Sacramento)      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
2.12Amanda Gentry5-02.00Reno      
3.11Alicia Chambers5-00.00Oakmont      
4.10Aiwekhoe Okungbowa4-10.00Monterey Trail      
4.11Alisa Jenkins4-10.00Mesa Verde      
4.9Justine Bradley4-10.00Roseville      
4.10Kelly Hester4-10.00North Tahoe      
8.12Julie Woodworth4-08.00Granite Bay      
8.12Sarah Belancio4-08.00Reno      
10.10Chyna Cole4-08.00Galt      
10.11Ana Ebrahimi4-08.00Davis      
11.9Julie Quintana4-08.00Bishop Manogue      
12.11Ro Bettencourt4-08.00Oakmont      
13.11Justine Multon4-06.00North Tahoe      
14.12Sarah Mohtes-Chan4-06.00Davis      
15.9Melissa Luke4-06.00Oakmont      
16.10Kallyn Waddington4-04.00Reno      
11Alexis HadleyDNSReed      
11Breanna StevensDNSMcNair      
12Allison ChappleDNSNevada Union      
10Laura CantuDNSRoseville      
9Dominique FaeNHGalt      
010Stephanie DingNHDavis      
011Sara WallingNHGalt      
09Taylor PasvantisNHNorth Tahoe      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.9Logan Miller10-03.00Bishop Manogue      
3.10Casey Gray9-06.00Reno      
4.9Rachael Waddington8-06.00Reno      
5.11Delaney Chambers8-06.00Reno      
6.9Julie Quintana8-00.00Bishop Manogue      
7.11Carmen Knighton8-00.00Monterey Trail      
8.12Katie Allbee8-00.00Reno      
10.9Ferrin Peterson7-06.00Oakmont      
11.11Andi Luke7-00.00Oakmont      
11.10Justine Luong7-00.00Monterey Trail      
11.10Anna Schickele7-00.00Davis      
11.12Lauren Hom7-00.00Granite Bay      
15.10Claire Karban6-06.00Davis      
15.11Danielle Serrano6-06.00Reed      
15.12Jessica Mathews6-06.00Galt      
9Eden DuncanNHGalt      
9Ashley GarrettDNSGalt      
10Kendall AdcockNHRoseville      
11Kelly KrezekDNSRoseville      
10Laura CantuDNSRoseville      
12Dannielle MaxwellNHDavis      
12Aly DorfmanNHNevada Union      
10Jenny MorrisonNHOakmont      
11Julia SweeneyNHRoseville      
11Danielle MaxwellNHDavis      
11Addi BrightDNSNevada Union      
11Nadine RoechoNHGalt      
010Tina LaneNHFoothill (Sacramento)      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Jazmine Lewis16-06.00McNair      
2.10Watta Tarmoh16-04.50McNair      
4.12Amanda Gentry15-10.00Reno      
6.9Justine Bradley15-05.75Roseville      
7.10Erin Parker14-11.00Granite Bay      
8.12Julie Woodworth14-10.75Granite Bay      
9.12Sarah Mohtes-Chan14-08.50Davis      
10.11Alicia Chambers14-04.00Oakmont      
11.10Kelly Hester13-11.50North Tahoe      
12.9Dominique Fae13-09.00Galt      
13.12Lauren Bucciarelli13-08.00Mesa Verde      
13.12Aimee Abittan13-08.00Reno      
15.10Shiva Shahmir13-06.00Davis      
16.9Trischelle Williams13-00.00Grant      
17.10Camille Watts12-09.75Laguna Creek      
18.10Brit Johnson12-09.25North Tahoe      
19.11Sara Walling12-08.75Galt      
20.9Sharon Simon12-06.00Galt      
21.10Kenisha Lipscomb12-04.50Oakmont      
22.9Michelle Mowry12-03.50Bishop Manogue      
22.10Monica Deraya12-03.50Roseville      
24.11Ana Ebrahimi12-03.00Davis      
27.9Pauline Parker11-09.75Oakmont      
28.10Charday Adams11-09.50Grant      
30.9Alyx Colburn11-07.75Reed      
32.9Taylor Pasvantis11-07.25North Tahoe      
33.12Rachel Wittler11-05.50Nevada Union      
34.10Michelle Keomanivong11-03.00McNair      
35.10Josie Kam11-01.75Granite Bay      
37.10Asia Foster11-00.50Oakmont      
39.10Kayte Lindsay10-01.00Reed      
40.10Kevahra Daniels9-11.50Grant      
41.10Natasha Diaz9-06.75Foothill (Sacramento)      
9Nyesa EnakayaDNSMonterey Trail      
10Krista TrimDNSLaguna Creek      
9Amanda LarsenDNSNevada Union      
9Jasmine DuarteDNSMonterey Trail      
10Alyssa CorayDNSGalt      
10Jessica ThaiDNSReno      
12Aly DorfmanDNSNevada Union      
11Alexis HadleyDNSReed      
10Jasmine ArringtonDNSMcNair      
9Kaitlin ClancyDNSDavis      
11Britney DavisDNSMonterey Trail      
010Satyva Della BerreraDNSNevada Union      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
2.10Watta Tarmoh33-10.00McNair      
3.10Jazmine Lewis33-05.00McNair      
4.12Aimee Abittan32-04.00Reno      
5.11Karen Ding31-05.00Davis      
7.10Kelly Hester31-02.25North Tahoe      
8.10Kara Todrank31-01.75Oakmont      
9.10Erin Parker31-01.25Granite Bay      
10.12Amanda Gentry30-08.75Reno      
11.12Sarah Mohtes-Chan30-08.50Davis      
12.11Carmen Knighton30-08.25Monterey Trail      
13.10Brittany Lampson30-03.50Galt      
15.9Emma Ussat29-09.50Nevada Union      
16.9Dominique Fae29-06.00Galt      
17.11Ana Ebrahimi28-11.25Davis      
18.12Lisa Heatherington28-10.75Granite Bay      
19.9Kelley Altick28-05.50North Tahoe      
20.11Ro Bettencourt28-03.50Oakmont      
21.9Alex Luckadoo27-09.50Bishop Manogue      
22.12Nancy Chu27-08.00Granite Bay      
23.11Justine Multon27-03.00North Tahoe      
25.9Taylor Pasvantis26-11.00North Tahoe      
26.10Michelle Keomanivong26-09.00McNair      
26.10Monica Deraya26-09.00Roseville      
29.11Sara Walling26-06.75Galt      
30.9Alyx Colburn26-04.00Reed      
31.9Sharon Simon25-11.00Galt      
33.10Josie Kam25-05.00Granite Bay      
34.10Ashley Warren24-05.75Reed      
9Amanda LarsenDNSNevada Union      
10Jessica ThaiDNSReno      
9Kaitlin ClancyDNSDavis      
9Nyesa EnakayaDNSMonterey Trail      
9Maya DickersonDNSMonterey Trail      
09Sarah StidhamDNSNevada Union      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.