Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior VarsityFrosh/Soph
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Matt Nelms11.15aEvergreen Valley
9.12Jeff Toft11.51aPalma
24.12Steven Rangel11.89aGalt
16.11Justin Seward11.72Vintage
33.12Brent Marriott12.41aGalt
11Michael Eisner12.66aSan Lorenzo Valley
12Nick Johnson11:63aSan Lorenzo Valley
11Ian McGinnis11:89aSan Lorenzo Valley
 

100 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

11.9Kory Johnson12.30aAdrian Wilcox
15.9Jerren Crisologo12.36aGalt
7th10Chris Munk12.16Vintage
9th10Rudy Reyes12.27Vintage
28.10Tim Marriott12.68aGalt
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Nathan Goodrich50.85aEvergreen Valley
4.12Jon Corbett51.38aGalt
11Cornelio Chaidez52.66aEvergreen Valley
27.12Daniel Martinez56.01aAdrian Wilcox
12Gabe Cassaro57.57aSan Lorenzo Valley
12Darin McGinnis57.66aSan Lorenzo Valley
 

400 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

10Ryan Thomas55.03aEvergreen Valley
11.9Abram Piggee56.84aGalt
20.9Robert Prouty59.61aGalt
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

1.12Andrew Reyes49.5Palma
1.12Josh Thomas51.5Palma
1.12Brett Taylor52.8Palma
11Dominic Molinari53.12Vintage
12Jordan Speller53.44Vintage
1.11Matt Huntington53.5Palma
11Justin Seward53.86Vintage
12Darrell Miller55.25Vintage
 

800 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

10Ryan Thomas2:08.04aEvergreen Valley
5.9Jason Coupe2:12.48aGalt
10Kevin Liao2:21.12aEvergreen Valley
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Damien Capizzi2:10.60aEvergreen Valley
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

7.9Alan Rios4:47.10Ann Sobrato
 

1 Mile  Varsity - Finals

12Damien Capizzi4:37.64aEvergreen Valley
18.11Kaio Doxey4:43.37aGalt
17.10Andrew Deck4:43.31Vintage
11Cameron Duran4:46.58aEvergreen Valley
25.12Emerson Song4:47.59Vintage
30.11Manuel Cardenas4:50.98aGalt
31.12Steve Otero4:52.31Palma
35.11David Rios4:54.45aAdrian Wilcox
42.10Matt Vera4:59.44aLeland
52.12Daniel Ly5:15.75Vintage
55.11Greg Braggin5:19.60aAdrian Wilcox
 

1 Mile  Frosh/Soph - Finals

3.10Tyre Johnson4:39.2aPalma
7.9Jason Coupe4:45.42aGalt
22.10Greg Johnson5:02.11aPalma
25.9Michael Deck5:04.45Vintage
27.10Peter Campa5:05.27aGalt
31.10Dylan Buterbaugh5:07.67Vintage
9Quinn Rogers5:53.27aSan Lorenzo Valley
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

16.10Matt Vera9:55.74aLeland
18.12Ricky Lozano9:57.16aGalt
19.10Frank Gao9:59.26aLeland
12Torie Robinson10:03.68aSan Lorenzo Valley
26.10Josh Evans10:26.00aGalt
12Isaac Perry11:01.62aSan Lorenzo Valley
 

65m Hurdles - 39"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

3.10Mark Newman10.33aPalma
10.10Robbie Ramos11.00aGalt
14.9Matt Tunzi11.19aPalma
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nimrod Piggee15.23aGalt
9.12Robert Rodriguez16.88aAdrian Wilcox
 

300m Hurdles - 33"  Junior Varsity - Finals

12.10Robbie Ramos49.52aGalt
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

2.12Nimrod Piggee41.33aGalt
12Kellen Coffis43.54San Lorenzo Valley
4.9Matt Tunzi45.43aPalma
12Gabe Cassaro46.39aSan Lorenzo Valley
20.11Tim Ibarra48.91aGalt
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Mark Newman43.22aPalma
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Alvin Roberts
Matt Nelms
Nathan Goodrich
Domenic Casil
43.94aEvergreen Valley
12.-Derek Whitespeare
Jon Corbett
Steven Rangel
Matt Reyes
46.75aGalt
 

4x100 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

18.-Jerren Crisologo
Vince Gamalski
Tim Marriott
Chris VanEsselt
50.16aGalt
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Matt Huntington
Brett Taylor
Josh Thomas
Andrew Reyes
3:28.81aPalma
-B.J. Miller
Jared Poelman
Alvin Roberts
Nathan Goodrich
3:32.20aEvergreen Valley
10.-Justin Seward
Dominic Molinari
Darrell Miller
Jordan Speller
3:36.2Vintage
 

4x400 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

2.-John Cruz-Bayudan
Matt Tunzi
Mark Newman
Michael Parola
3:45.12aPalma
6.-Relay Team 3:57.91aAdrian Wilcox
 

SMR 100-100-200-400m  Varsity - Finals

5th-Justin Seward
Jordan Speller
Rudy Reyes
Darrell Miller
1:42.28Vintage
-Michael Eisner
Darin McGinnis
Nick Johnson
Ian McGinnis
1:43.55aSan Lorenzo Valley
9.-Cory Marriott
Steven Rangel
Terence Onit
Brent Marriott
1:43.55aGalt
 

SMR 100-100-200-400m  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-John Cruz-Bayudan
Bobby Gerletti
Adam Rios
Michael Parola
1:43.07aPalma
9.-Tim Marriott
Chris VanEsselt
Vince Gamalski
Jerren Crisologo
1:54.98aGalt
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Varsity - Finals

10.-Andrew Deck
Jordan Speller
Emerson Song
Dominic Molinari
11:27.59Vintage
15.-Ricky Lozano
Terence Onit
Manuel Cardenas
Josh Evans
11:59.86aGalt
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Alex Wutke
Mark Newman
Brandon Kirschell
Tyre Johnson
11:18.32aPalma
6.-Relay Team 11:54.29aAdrian Wilcox
9.-Peter Campa
Abram Piggee
Arturo Arriaga
Jason Coupe
12:04.14aGalt
15.-Andrew Deck
Chris Munk
Rudy Reyes
Dylan Buterbaugh
12:23.92Vintage
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

4.12Jacob Ikeokwu50'3San Lorenzo Valley
11.12Greg Meza44'8"Vintage
14.12Brian Crew43' 2.5Galt
17.12Cory Marriott41' 8Galt
12Kasey Hannah41'6.5San Lorenzo Valley
11Wes McAlister40'3San Lorenzo Valley
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Frosh/Soph - Finals

10Emmanuel Scott40'11.5Evergreen Valley
10A.J. Landis39'5.5Evergreen Valley
14.10Brenton Butler37'7'Vintage
10Eddie Roberts35'10San Lorenzo Valley
23.10Cesar Bogarin35'Vintage
 

JV Shot Put  Frosh/Soph - Finals

5.10Sam Dozier44' 5"Palma
6.10Scott Tincup43' 7Galt
10.10Paul Marcroft40' 4"Palma
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

5.11Chad Davis143' 9"Palma
11Wes McAlister109'7San Lorenzo Valley
12Kasey Hannah105'11San Lorenzo Valley
12Brian Crew105' Galt
27.12Cory Marriott94' 8Galt
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Scott Tincup139' 0Galt
10A.J. Landis108'2Evergreen Valley
11.10Sam Dozier104'Palma
10Eddie Roberts101'0San Lorenzo Valley
10Emmanuel Scott100'Evergreen Valley
 

High Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

10Derion Taylor5'6Evergreen Valley
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

4.12Cory Marriott14' 0Galt
9.12Brent Marriott12' 6Galt
 

Pole Vault  Frosh/Soph - Finals

6.10Tim Marriott10' 6Galt
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

4.12Nimrod Piggee20' 7Galt
12B.J. Miller20'4.5Evergreen Valley
9th12Darrell Miller19'10.5"Vintage
25.10Nathaniel Polussa17' 10.75"Leland
31.11Matt Reyes16' 11Galt
 

Long Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

10.10Madison Calder17'11"Palma
19.9Vince Gamalski17' 2.75Galt
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

2.11Matt Reyes43' 3.5Galt
3.12Nimrod Piggee43' 3Galt
12B.J. Miller43'1.5Evergreen Valley
12Nathan Goodrich42'10.25Evergreen Valley
19.12Antione Briggs38'5"Adrian Wilcox
 

Triple Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

10Derion Taylor41'6Evergreen Valley
11.9Anthony Zoller38'8"Vintage
13.10Madison Calder38' 7.5"Palma
14.10Adam Rios38' 3.5"Palma
16.9Robert Prouty38' 0Galt