Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityConsolation
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Charles Marelid11.29aIMG Academy
2.12Joe Lang11.38aCommunity School
3.11Tadarius Cornelius11.46aGulf Coast
4.-Giovanni DiGiacomo11.52a PRCanterbury (Fort Mye...
5.12E'Quan Dorris11.55aSouth Fort Myers
6.11Torstein Eliassen11.65aIMG Academy
7.12Courtez Rolle11.84aGateway Charter
8.9Drew Powell11.87a PRBarron Collier
9.-Kimar Peacock11.90aNorth Fort Myers
10.10Mekhi Williams12.06aGateway Charter
11.-Jaiden Brown12.07aNorth Fort Myers
12.12Jack Stalcup12.08aIMG Academy
13.12Joe Rossi12.11a PRBishop Verot
14.-Jalen Massey12.12a PRGateway Charter
15.11Noah Mann12.16a PRBarron Collier
15.12KeeShaurn McCaulley12.16aBishop Verot
17.12Kole Bartos12.16aLely
18.12Cooper Weiss12.18a PRCommunity School
19.-Quinson Isme12.23a PRLely
20.11Joseph Sparacio12.25aFirst Baptist
21.-Richard DiMarzio12.25a PRGulf Coast
22.10Oliver Wasem12.26aSt John Neumann
23.11Zach West12.31aFirst Baptist
24.-Jorge Santos12.31a PRFirst Baptist
25.11Moseley Boileau12.32a PRSt John Neumann
26.10Alejandro Landron12.43aCommunity School
27.-Larry Chen12.44a PREvangelical Christian
28.10David Carlson12.46a PRMason Classical Acad...
29.9Lens Edovard12.52aLely
30.-Bryson Royal12.59a PRCanterbury (Fort Mye...
31.9Jaime Amoroso12.78aSt John Neumann
32.11Yovani Nunez12.82aBarron Collier
33.9Elias Killam12.94a PRSouthwest Florida Ch...
34.-Walter Cobos12.98a PRNorth Fort Myers
35.9Reef Weber12.98aMarco Island Academy
36.10Johnathan Sahli13.14a PRSeacrest Country Day
37.9Addox Bunker13.23a PRMason Classical Acad...
38.10Isaiah Paulec13.28a PRSouthwest Florida Ch...
39.-Jacob Harrington13.87a PRMason Classical Acad...
40.-Vincent Barbaro13.93aSeacrest Country Day
41.-Jacob Canup13.95aEvangelical Christian
42.-Jose Ruiz14.45a PRCanterbury (Fort Mye...
43.12Kyle Ginther14.91aMarco Island Academy
--12Bryce FaubleFSBishop Verot
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Charles Marelid22.76a PRIMG Academy
2.10Alex Murphey22.99aCommunity School
3.11Armondo Ochoa23.27aGateway Charter
4.11Tadarius Cornelius23.27a SRGulf Coast
5.12Bryce Fauble23.47a PRBishop Verot
6.11Derek Sobel23.59a PRGulf Coast
7.10Jose Cosme23.65a PRBarron Collier
8.11Joseph Sparacio23.76a PRFirst Baptist
9.-Jacob Tracey23.91a PRSouthwest Florida Ch...
10.12Kole Bartos24.00a PRLely
11.-Jaheed Marcus24.19a PRNorth Fort Myers
12.10Sayed Islam24.21a PRBarron Collier
13.12Lordstone Fabien24.28a PRBarron Collier
14.-Fanaje Gotay24.29a PRNorth Fort Myers
15.-Zachary Brecher24.32a PRFirst Baptist
16.12Jack Stalcup24.34a PRIMG Academy
17.11Berrick Jean Louis24.38a PRCanterbury (Fort Mye...
18.11Judson Turley24.45a PREvangelical Christian
19.9Gavin Golba24.50aBishop Verot
20.11Andrew Kampmeyer24.55a PRGulf Coast
21.-Dan Zulaga24.56a PRCommunity School
22.10Lauwens Liberus25.04a PRLely
23.9Ryan Walrod25.05a PRSouthwest Florida Ch...
24.-Bryson Royal25.07a PRCanterbury (Fort Mye...
25.10Nate Morales25.13a PRGateway Charter
26.10Owen Stayer25.16a PRCommunity School
27.-Tyler Reid25.41aEvangelical Christian
28.-Larry Chen25.71a PREvangelical Christian
29.12Adan Bocanegra25.76a PRLely
30.10David Carlson25.84aMason Classical Acad...
31.-Alexander Crouch26.06a PRBishop Verot
32.9Tyree Phillips26.29aGateway Charter
33.11Emerson Lonasee26.83a PRSt John Neumann
34.10Jonathan Kirstein27.77a PRMarco Island Academy
35.10Michael DeSantis27.78a SRSt John Neumann
36.-Jacob Harrington28.20a PRMason Classical Acad...
37.-Bek Rahmonov28.76a PRMarco Island Academy
38.-Kade Higham29.36a PRMason Classical Acad...
39.-Jose Ruiz29.41a PRCanterbury (Fort Mye...
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Antravius Perkins49.91a SRSouth Fort Myers
2.10Elijah Wright50.41a PRLely
3.11Terrel Simmons50.99a PRSouth Fort Myers
4.12Shantrel Moore51.56aSouth Fort Myers
5.10Jason Beauplan53.24a PRCommunity School
6.12Joseph Wilkins53.33a PRNorth Fort Myers
7.10Jose Cosme53.85aBarron Collier
8.-Nick Tompkins54.47a PRFirst Baptist
9.9Brendan Faulkner54.49aOasis
10.11Matthew Bueltel54.55a PRFirst Baptist
11.11Giovanni Torres54.81a PRGulf Coast
12.10Jalen Ellis55.40a PRCanterbury (Fort Mye...
13.10Gage Evans55.48a PRBarron Collier
14.11Aron Chew55.74a PRBarron Collier
15.9Ryan Walrod55.97a PRSouthwest Florida Ch...
16.9Noah Haskins56.05a PRFirst Baptist
17.10Lauwens Liberus56.22a SRLely
18.10Logan Alluri56.31a PRGulf Coast
19.9Gavin Golba56.52aBishop Verot
20.-Aaron Harris56.81a PRCommunity School
21.-Alexander Crouch56.98aBishop Verot
22.11Cj Mills57.28a PROasis
23.11Justin Furman57.75a PRGateway Charter
24.-Josh Davis58.61a PRGateway Charter
25.11Alessand Jenny De Graca58.71a PRIMG Academy
26.10Smidley St. Louis58.75a PRLely
27.-Zack Loveland59.70a PRCanterbury (Fort Mye...
28.-Luke Forbis1:00.25a PRGulf Coast
29.11Brenden Howard1:00.45a PRMarco Island Academy
30.11Dail Minto1:01.51aGateway Charter
31.11Rolando Pinero1:01.78aOasis
32.9Jordan Funk1:01.87a PRBishop Verot
33.8Dylan Marshall1:02.12a PRSouthwest Florida Ch...
34.9Dennis Cielenski1:02.38a PRSt John Neumann
35.10Noah LaLonde1:02.77a PRSt John Neumann
36.10Jonathan Kirstein1:03.17a PRMarco Island Academy
37.9Isaiah Herard1:04.46a PRMason Classical Acad...
38.9Ryan O'Connor1:04.56aSt John Neumann
39.-Jacob Canup1:05.04aEvangelical Christian
40.-Kade Higham1:05.13a PRMason Classical Acad...
41.9Jack Wiley1:07.45aCommunity School
42.-Colton Smith1:11.55a PRCanterbury (Fort Mye...
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Patrick Dougherty1:59.51aIMG Academy
2.12Joshua Wagner2:01.67aLely
3.12Aaron Ostler2:02.71aBarron Collier
4.9Walker Brunner2:03.24aBarron Collier
5.11Cooper Back2:07.73aGulf Coast
6.12Jordan Russo2:08.50aBarron Collier
7.11Peter Charles2:11.26aSeacrest Country Day
8.12Aidan Kerchner2:11.43aLely
9.12David Vera2:12.43a PREvangelical Christian
10.12Sean Marsh2:13.17aSt John Neumann
11.9Gabriel Chalick2:14.00a PRGulf Coast
12.12Jake Leonardi2:14.00a PRCommunity School
13.11Griffin East2:14.23aCanterbury (Fort Mye...
14.-Garrett Palow2:15.38aNorth Fort Myers
15.-Aaron Harris2:16.11a PRCommunity School
16.12Jacob Harford2:16.45aIMG Academy
17.12Sebastian Wright2:16.86aSt John Neumann
18.10Weston Wilson2:17.85a PROasis
19.12Jarrett Lindsey2:18.20a PRNorth Fort Myers
20.12Kevin Moreno2:19.26a PRLely
21.9Christopher Crane2:19.95aIMG Academy
22.12John Martin2:21.27a PRBishop Verot
23.-Benjamin Pogue2:22.36a PRNorth Fort Myers
24.-Michael Mertens2:23.58a PRCanterbury (Fort Mye...
25.12Jianghao Liao2:24.82aSt John Neumann
26.-Alexander Crouch2:27.57a PRBishop Verot
27.11Caleb Isenhour2:27.99a SRSouthwest Florida Ch...
28.10Garrett Chamberlin2:28.97a PRMarco Island Academy
29.8Jeremy Summers2:31.43aCanterbury (Fort Mye...
30.-Cole Logan2:31.88a PROasis
31.9Raymond Kateregga2:32.67a PRBishop Verot
32.8Ethan Tank2:33.84a PRSouthwest Florida Ch...
33.11Michael Fruman2:35.31aGateway Charter
34.-Kade Higham2:36.88a PRMason Classical Acad...
35.10Philip Rodriguez2:38.18a PRFirst Baptist
36.9Brett Lethbridge2:39.91a PRMason Classical Acad...
37.9Teddy Becotte2:44.15aCommunity School
38.-Ron Linn2:45.66a PRMarco Island Academy
39.-Joaquin Hernandez2:47.96aGateway Charter
40.-Nathaniel Fadael2:51.72a PRMason Classical Acad...
41.10Liam McKay3:04.77a PRGateway Charter
42.9Johnny Cipolla3:25.14a PRFirst Baptist
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joshua Wagner4:32.80aLely
2.10Nickolas Kamen4:38.69aGulf Coast
3.11Cooper Back4:41.41aGulf Coast
4.11Peter Charles4:50.16aSeacrest Country Day
5.12Christian Zavalaga4:50.60a PRNorth Fort Myers
6.11Griffin East4:50.72a PRCanterbury (Fort Mye...
7.-Timothy Brett4:56.57a PRNorth Fort Myers
8.12Austin Lovell4:56.75aOasis
9.9Christopher Crane5:00.40aIMG Academy
10.10Anthony Alvarez5:02.29aLely
11.12Cody Demalavez5:05.98aLely
12.12Jacob Harford5:08.44aIMG Academy
13.10Cipriano Martinez5:14.14aFirst Baptist
14.12John Koga5:14.45aSt John Neumann
15.12Blake McGuire5:19.06aSouth Fort Myers
 

1600 Meters  Consolation - Finals

1.-Bryce Corcoran5:13.97a PROasis
2.10Thomas Beutler5:15.59a PREvangelical Christian
3.11Dan O'Dell5:17.65a SRFirst Baptist
4.12Aaron Galyon5:17.72a PRNorth Fort Myers
5.8Ethan Tank5:19.10a PRSouthwest Florida Ch...
6.-Justin Merrell5:22.19aSeacrest Country Day
7.11Caleb Isenhour5:26.80aSouthwest Florida Ch...
8.-Michael Mertens5:28.73aCanterbury (Fort Mye...
9.10Garrett Chamberlin5:29.03a PRMarco Island Academy
10.9Dan Rolon5:29.75aBarron Collier
11.-Anthony Dragich5:33.30a PREvangelical Christian
12.9Mateo Devito5:35.64a PRBishop Verot
13.11Joseph Yepes5:39.26aBarron Collier
14.-Jamison McAdams5:39.80a PRCommunity School
15.9Benjamin Wiggins5:42.40a PRSouthwest Florida Ch...
16.-Cole Logan5:53.33a PROasis
17.9Teddy Becotte5:55.62aCommunity School
18.-Ben Talmage5:58.39a PRCanterbury (Fort Mye...
19.-Zane Samuels6:00.27a PREvangelical Christian
20.11David Thompson6:07.86a SRBishop Verot
21.-Ron Linn6:09.17aMarco Island Academy
22.-Nicholas Almeida6:24.86aSeacrest Country Day
23.10Liam McKay7:16.43aGateway Charter
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Nickolas Kamen10:26.56aGulf Coast
2.12Patrick Dougherty10:43.05aIMG Academy
3.12Garett Southerland10:56.12a SRLely
4.12Anthony Bordanaro11:02.89a PRGulf Coast
5.10Michael Poling11:12.28aLely
6.12David Sievert11:16.65aSouthwest Florida Ch...
7.12David Vera11:17.88a PREvangelical Christian
8.12Austin Lovell11:23.47aOasis
9.9Michael Higgins11:23.94a PRGulf Coast
10.10Preston Dunn11:26.77aOasis
11.11Dan O'Dell11:37.91a SRFirst Baptist
12.9Austin Flynn11:55.02a PRFirst Baptist
13.10Tom Baird12:06.82aMason Classical Acad...
14.9Owen Garton12:25.73aBishop Verot
15.12Nate Kolb12:39.54a PRGateway Charter
16.12Jarrett Lindsey12:42.77a PRNorth Fort Myers
17.10Jackson Ames12:49.04aBishop Verot
18.9Mateo Devito12:52.78aBishop Verot
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Althiery Leontes15.95aSouth Fort Myers
2.11Tyler Mansfield15.97aBarron Collier
3.-Cameron Howitt16.85a PRNorth Fort Myers
4.10Michael Mclay18.58aBarron Collier
5.11Jonah Kope18.70a PRGulf Coast
6.12Jack Tabar18.90aSt John Neumann
7.-Cole Stocklein19.02a PRLely
8.-Marcus Jahri19.55a PRNorth Fort Myers
9.11Joey Dichio19.89aGulf Coast
10.10Ethan Fletcher20.09aFirst Baptist
11.11Xander Scott20.42aOasis
12.-Quentin Warren20.64a PRLely
13.-Robert Jones20.69aSouth Fort Myers
14.10Isaiah Paulec20.99aSouthwest Florida Ch...
15.10Marshall Daffner21.40a PRMarco Island Academy
16.12Seth Miller21.46a PRBarron Collier
17.10Ben Cherry21.96aGateway Charter
18.10Clint Wood21.99a PRFirst Baptist
19.-Christian Cladue22.02aGateway Charter
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Althiery Leontes40.41aSouth Fort Myers
2.-Cameron Howitt41.65a PRNorth Fort Myers
3.12Keean Burlison43.21a PRFirst Baptist
4.11Tyler Mansfield43.30aBarron Collier
5.10Michael Mclay44.38aBarron Collier
6.-Marcus Jahri44.89a PRNorth Fort Myers
7.11Matthew Powers45.37a PRFirst Baptist
8.11Vito DiMercurio45.67aSt John Neumann
9.12Joe Rossi45.74aBishop Verot
10.10Brandon Jonas45.81aGulf Coast
11.-Robert Jones47.38aSouth Fort Myers
12.12Jack Tabar47.61aSt John Neumann
13.-Cole Stocklein47.62a PRLely
14.9Julian Gonzalez48.03a PRSeacrest Country Day
15.-James Magee48.69a PRSouth Fort Myers
16.12Seth Miller48.89a PRBarron Collier
17.9Bryce Peters49.21a PRBishop Verot
18.11Hakeem Durity49.30a PRLely
19.-Christian Cladue49.57aGateway Charter
20.10Ethan Fletcher49.60a PRFirst Baptist
21.11Jonah Kope49.84aGulf Coast
22.10Ben Cherry50.10aGateway Charter
23.11Xander Scott50.18aOasis
24.11Joey Dichio50.62aGulf Coast
25.11Daniel Ibarra51.18aEvangelical Christian
26.9Jeremy Seitz51.90aSouthwest Florida Ch...
27.-Luke McDaniel51.95a PREvangelical Christian
28.10Isaiah Paulec52.77a SRSouthwest Florida Ch...
29.9Michael Mueller52.82aSouthwest Florida Ch...
30.10Marshall Daffner56.20aMarco Island Academy
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.E'Quan Dorris
Althiery Leontes
Antravius Perkins
Terrel Simmons
42.65aSouth Fort Myers
2.Christian Cladue
Armondo Ochoa
Courtez Rolle
Mekhi Williams
44.16aGateway Charter
3.Tadarius Cornelius
Richard DiMarzio
Louceny Keirta
Rasheed Lowe
44.35aGulf Coast
4.KeeShaurn McCaulley
Bryce Fauble
Tequan Chatman
Joe Rossi
44.52aBishop Verot
5.Relay Team 44.81aCommunity School
6.Relay Team 45.06aNorth Fort Myers
7.Zach West
Keean Burlison
Joseph Sparacio
Ray Pierre
45.60aFirst Baptist
8.Noah Mann
Yovani Nunez
Drew Powell
Andres Santizabal
45.72aBarron Collier
9.Relay Team 47.70aSt John Neumann
10.Kole Bartos
Adan Bocanegra
Lens Edovard
Lauwens Liberus
48.23aLely
11.Relay Team 48.40aEvangelical Christian
12.Addox Bunker
Jacob Harrington
Isaiah Herard
David Carlson
52.56aMason Classical Acad...
13.Isaiah Paulec
Daniel Perez
Dylan Marshall
Michael Mueller
53.49aSouthwest Florida Ch...
--Kyle Ginther
Tyler Gresham
Bek Rahmonov
Reef Weber
DQMarco Island Academy
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Althiery Leontes
Shantrel Moore
Antravius Perkins
Terrel Simmons
3:30.09aSouth Fort Myers
2.Walker Brunner
Jose Cosme
Gage Evans
Fritz Jean
3:34.24aBarron Collier
3.Kane Aldrich
Jason Beauplan
Aaron Harris
Joe Lang
3:38.26aCommunity School
4.Kole Bartos
Adan Bocanegra
Cedrick Dervil
Lauwens Liberus
3:41.50aLely
5.Sullivan Follin
Nick Tompkins
Joseph Sparacio
Matthew Bueltel
3:43.14aFirst Baptist
6.Relay Team 3:43.56aNorth Fort Myers
7.Torstein Eliassen
Alessand Jenny De Graca
Gabriel Josyula
Charles Marelid
3:44.01aIMG Academy
8.Bryce Fauble
KeeShaurn McCaulley
Joe Rossi
David Thompson
3:47.64aBishop Verot
9.Brendan Faulkner
Cj Mills
Rolando Pinero
Xander Scott
3:52.74aOasis
10.Griffin East
Jalen Ellis
Zack Loveland
Bryson Royal
3:54.19aCanterbury (Fort Mye...
11.Relay Team 3:54.43aSt John Neumann
12.Justin Furman
Joaquin Hernandez
Dail Minto
Courtez Rolle
3:57.62aGateway Charter
13.Gunner Fandrich
Kyle Nicolaas
Connor O'Neil
Thai Tran
4:03.18aGulf Coast
14.Dylan Marshall
Jeremy Seitz
Daniel Perez
Ryan Walrod
4:12.22aSouthwest Florida Ch...
15.David Carlson
Jacob Harrington
Isaiah Herard
Addox Bunker
4:14.57aMason Classical Acad...
16.Brenden Howard
Jonathan Kirstein
Ron Linn
Reef Weber
4:29.22aMarco Island Academy
17.Relay Team 4:29.59aEvangelical Christian
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Anthony Alvarez
Kole Bartos
Cody Demalavez
Aidan Kerchner
8:29.51aLely
2.Walker Brunner
Tyler Keon
Aaron Ostler
Jordan Russo
8:31.77aBarron Collier
3.Relay Team 9:03.24aSt John Neumann
4.Relay Team 9:06.39aNorth Fort Myers
5.Gabriel Chalick
Michael Higgins
Joshua McHarris
Cale Schad
9:19.88aGulf Coast
6.Bryce Peters
David Thompson
John Martin
Jordan Funk
9:37.14aBishop Verot
7.Cipriano Martinez
Matthew Bueltel
Sullivan Follin
Matthew Powers
9:41.52aFirst Baptist
8.Teddy Becotte
Aaron Harris
Jake Leonardi
Jamison McAdams
9:53.88aCommunity School
9.Michael Fruman
Justin Furman
Joaquin Hernandez
Nate Kolb
10:06.79aGateway Charter
10.Trevor Magner
Thomas Beutler
Dakota Woodard
Zacharrah Alexander
10:14.79aEvangelical Christian
11.Tom Baird
Brett Lethbridge
Kade Higham
Addox Bunker
10:15.31aMason Classical Acad...
12.Garrett Chamberlin
Brenden Howard
Camden Jones
Reef Weber
10:35.77aMarco Island Academy
13.Nick Baron
Benjamin Wiggins
Levi Yarnell
Chase Eskridge
10:48.89aSouthwest Florida Ch...
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ricky Gibson44-09.50Barron Collier
2.11Armand Sala42-02.00Barron Collier
3.11Christophe Kimble39-01.00St John Neumann
4.11William Sillery38-07.00First Baptist
5.12Israel Anis37-09.00 PRCommunity School
6.-Chris Young37-08.00North Fort Myers
7.12Kyle Ginther37-01.00Marco Island Academy
8.-Taylor Adolphus36-04.50 SRNorth Fort Myers
9.11Rolphendy Tanis36-04.00 SRLely
10.12Robert Lucas34-09.00Gulf Coast
11.11Torstein Eliassen34-09.00 PRIMG Academy
12.11Guyverson Clervil33-05.00 PRLely
13.12Cody Fletcher32-09.00First Baptist
14.10Cody Pittman32-00.50Evangelical Christian
15.10Daniel Ogden31-02.00Bishop Verot
16.9Spencer Berry30-11.00 PRCanterbury (Fort Mye...
17.10Dalton Nichols29-11.00Gulf Coast
18.10Jackson O'Shea29-09.50Marco Island Academy
19.-Justin Cocker29-03.00Seacrest Country Day
20.9Carsen Volz29-02.50Bishop Verot
21.-Michael Stabile28-03.00Gateway Charter
22.-Sammy Noel28-00.00South Fort Myers
23.-Ethan Stayer26-00.00 PRCommunity School
24.-Max Pennington25-06.00 PREvangelical Christian
25.7Alan Vandersluis21-06.50Seacrest Country Day
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Daniel Canning126-07.50 PRBarron Collier
2.9Brant Ralph124-04.25First Baptist
3.12Ricky Gibson118-11.25Barron Collier
4.-Chris Young118-10.75North Fort Myers
5.11Christophe Kimble115-00.75St John Neumann
6.12Israel Anis113-00.25 PRCommunity School
7.-Taylor Adolphus112-09.50 PRNorth Fort Myers
8.11Rolphendy Tanis107-10.75Lely
9.11Vincent Maldonado107-10Oasis
10.12Robert Lucas103-07.50Gulf Coast
11.11Gardy Paul100-04 PRSt John Neumann
12.10Cody Pittman89-06.25Evangelical Christian
13.11Junior Siffort83-10 PRLely
14.9Carsen Volz81-11 PRBishop Verot
15.10Shawn Corgelas78-06Gateway Charter
16.9Spencer Berry77-07 SRCanterbury (Fort Mye...
17.10Daniel Ogden77-01Bishop Verot
18.10Dalton Nichols76-04Gulf Coast
19.7Alan Vandersluis72-07.75Seacrest Country Day
20.9Josiah Piper72-01.50 SREvangelical Christian
21.-Justin Cocker67-00Seacrest Country Day
22.-Sammy Noel61-01.25South Fort Myers
--11Torstein EliassenFOULIMG Academy
--11Thomas LuchettaFOULGateway Charter
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Berrick Jean Louis6-02.00Canterbury (Fort Mye...
2.-Nick Tompkins5-10.00First Baptist
3.12Keean Burlison5-10.00First Baptist
4.10Isaiah Paulec5-08.00 SRSouthwest Florida Ch...
4.-Giovanni DiGiacomo5-08.00 PRCanterbury (Fort Mye...
6.12Joey Wisser5-08.00Seacrest Country Day
7.10Owen Stayer5-06.00Community School
8.12Trey Oakley5-04.00Bishop Verot
9.-Christian Cladue5-04.00Gateway Charter
10.9Lens Edovard5-02.00Lely
11.11Logan Holman5-02.00 SRGulf Coast
12.-Quinson Isme5-00.00Lely
13.9Walker Brunner5-00.00 PRBarron Collier
--10Marshall DaffnerNHMarco Island Academy
---William FruechtNHSt John Neumann
--9Tyree PhillipsNHGateway Charter
---Tucker RogersNHEvangelical Christian
--12Ryan ShirkNHGulf Coast
--9Greg StorvingNHBarron Collier
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kane Aldrich14-07.00 PRCommunity School
2.11Kayden Cecil12-00.00Gulf Coast
3.11Noah Mann10-00.00Barron Collier
4.-William Spearman9-00.00Evangelical Christian
4.12Isaac Mendez9-00.00Lely
6.-Jason Tyler9-00.00South Fort Myers
7.10Joshua Polly9-00.00Barron Collier
8.-Tyler Reid8-00.00Evangelical Christian
9.-Brock Gee8-00.00Bishop Verot
10.12Ediberto Reyes7-06.00Lely
--10Noah LaLondeNHSt John Neumann
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.-Giovanni DiGiacomo20-03.00 PRCanterbury (Fort Mye...
2.-Cameron Howitt20-00.50 PRNorth Fort Myers
3.10Jalen Ellis19-09.00 SRCanterbury (Fort Mye...
4.11Ray Pierre19-06.00 SRFirst Baptist
5.12KeeShaurn McCaulley19-05.00 PRBishop Verot
6.11Moseley Boileau19-00.00St John Neumann
7.12Ryan Shirk18-05.50Gulf Coast
8.9Lens Edovard18-05.00 PRLely
9.11Zach West18-02.00First Baptist
10.10Omar Sesay18-01.00Gulf Coast
11.10Michael Mclay17-11.00 PRBarron Collier
12.11Alberto Albdon17-11.00 PRGateway Charter
13.9Julian Gonzalez17-07.00Seacrest Country Day
14.10Mekhi Williams17-03.00Gateway Charter
15.10Alejandro Landron16-06.00Community School
16.12Jack Stalcup16-05.00IMG Academy
17.10Owen Stayer16-05.00Community School
18.10Noah LaLonde15-10.00St John Neumann
19.11Brenden Howard15-09.00 PRMarco Island Academy
20.-Tucker Rogers15-02.00Evangelical Christian
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Keean Burlison39-08.00First Baptist
2.11Ray Pierre39-01.00First Baptist
3.10Joslyn Mira38-06.00 PRBishop Verot
4.-Jaheed Marcus37-10.00North Fort Myers
5.10Omar Sesay37-09.50Gulf Coast
6.12Anthony Hightower37-07.00Lely
7.12Ryan Shirk35-10.50Gulf Coast
8.10Oliver Wasem35-03.00 PRSt John Neumann
9.12Adan Bocanegra34-09.50 PRLely
10.10Noah LaLonde32-11.00St John Neumann
11.12Jake Leonardi32-09.00Community School
12.10Gage Evans32-08.00Barron Collier
13.10Mulan Missick29-02.00Bishop Verot
--11Xander ScottFOULOasis