Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
 

Mens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Gabriel Aguilar10.97Glencoe
2.11David Puckett11.68Glencoe
3.12Nick Apeland11.73Glencoe
9Aaron Koford11.83Wilsonville
11Collin Lam11.97Wilsonville
10Chris Burright12.25Wilsonville
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

12Daniel Sikstrom11.80Wilsonville
10Kyle Hogan11.96Glencoe
11Chad Anderson12.06Glencoe
10Sean LaRue12.66Glencoe
11Heber Miguel12.95Glencoe
9Daniel Johnston13.05Glencoe
9Brennan Edwinson13.35Wilsonville
9Rick Dodge13.59Glencoe
9Justin Senekham13.67Glencoe
11Bryan Fine13.77Glencoe
11Edgar Cuellar14.24Glencoe
9Joel Reyes14.38Glencoe
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Gabriel Aguilar22.17Glencoe
2.11David Puckett23.57Glencoe
12Matt Lynch24.25Wilsonville
4.10Kyle Hogan24.26Glencoe
12Daniel Sikstrom26.63Wilsonville
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Chris Burright25.93Wilsonville
9Isaac Hurst26.45Wilsonville
11Heber Miguel26.55Glencoe
9Daniel Johnston26.70Glencoe
10Ben Farley26.88Wilsonville
11Justin Howe27.14Wilsonville
10Sam Skreem27.27Wilsonville
11Collin Lam28.48Wilsonville
10Cole Dahle28.95Wilsonville
9Reese Russell31.54Glencoe
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ian Henry54.18Wilsonville
2.10Austin Plant54.48Glencoe
3.10Mike Hunker56.56Glencoe
4.9Reese Russell59.13Glencoe
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Kyle Cameron57.89Glencoe
9Dakota Rhodes57.89Wilsonville
9Clayton Elrod1:02.09Glencoe
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Ben Miramontes2:04.68Glencoe
2.11Wil Hiles2:07.99Glencoe
3.11Collin Petersen2:09.07Wilsonville
12Emilio Mendez2:11.88Wilsonville
10Jeron Giles2:16.38Wilsonville
3.11Martin Torres2:25.18Glencoe
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Kevin Stager2:23Wilsonville
10Reed Arce2:23Wilsonville
10Jordan Peters2:24.26Glencoe
9TJ Menlanson2:33.67Glencoe
10Marcus Gabriel2:39.70Glencoe
10Shale Flora2:42Wilsonville
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Conor Costigan4:29.39Glencoe
2.11Wil Hiles4:30.42Glencoe
3.12Mike Torres4:31.02Glencoe
10Cameron Chester4:33.07Wilsonville
12Dean Willmert4:33.7Wilsonville
10Andrew Halpin4:36Wilsonville
 

1500 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Aaron Rogers4:32.16Glencoe
10Jordan Peters4:49.03Glencoe
11Martin Torres4:54.06Glencoe
10Isaac Widdicombe5:03.81Glencoe
9TJ Menlanson5:10.14Glencoe
10Tim Misar5:18.22Glencoe
10Marcus Gabriel5:24.72Glencoe
9Trevor Lamberson5:25Wilsonville
12Joe Ree5:55Wilsonville
9Mitchell Tollstrup6:04Wilsonville
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Ben Miramontes9:39.43Glencoe
11Ben Wiedensmith10:05Wilsonville
12Sean O'Brien10:10Wilsonville
4.12Mike Torres10:14.91Glencoe
6.9Aaron Rogers10:23.52Glencoe
10Gray Hubel10:43Wilsonville
10Daniel Silvey11:25Wilsonville
 

3000 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Cameron Casteel10:15Wilsonville
9Josh Pierre11:39.09Glencoe
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12John Wros17.78Wilsonville
2.9Josh Andrews18.28Glencoe
3.9Ben White18.72Glencoe
3.10Taylor Bullock19.58Wilsonville
5.9Chase Farrell20.17Glencoe
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nick Apeland42.79Glencoe
2.12John Wros43.91Wilsonville
3.10Taylor Bullock44.74Wilsonville
4.10Victor Aguilar44.82Glencoe
11Sean MacKelvie46.97Wilsonville
6.9Chase Farrell47.05Glencoe
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Dakota Rhodes47.08Wilsonville
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Nick Apeland
Kyle Hogan
David Puckett
Gabriel Aguilar
43.7Glencoe
2.-Relay Team 45.73Wilsonville
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Austin Plant
Gabriel Aguilar
Nick Apeland
Conor Costigan
3:39.22Glencoe
2.-Relay Team 3:49Wilsonville
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jesse Staub46'5Wilsonville
2.11Joe Pittman45'5Glencoe
3.12Cody DeHaan40'9Wilsonville
4.12Nathan VanRoekel40'1Glencoe
5.11Seth Crowder37'10Glencoe
11Justin Howe37'1Wilsonville
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Evan Bany37'2Wilsonville
11Joe Urbanski36'5Glencoe
11Ryan Kinnion35'6Glencoe
11Nick Long35'2Wilsonville
10Zak Cooper34'5Wilsonville
10Jack Leineweber34'Wilsonville
10Nick Pothetes30'10Wilsonville
11Kyle Sahnow29'9Glencoe
11Adam Foulk26'6Glencoe
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jesse Staub145'9Wilsonville
2.12Jordan Allen127'3Glencoe
3.11Joe Urbanski124' 6.5Glencoe
4.11Seth Crowder124Glencoe
9Aaron Koford99'6Wilsonville
10Evan Bany90'5Wilsonville
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

11Joe Pittman114'1Glencoe
10Zak Cooper85'Wilsonville
11Kyle Sahnow84'2Glencoe
11Adam Foulk75'9Glencoe
9Matt Wood57'9Glencoe
9Casey Sumner51'1Glencoe
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

11Sean MacKelvie171'1Wilsonville
11Jesse Staub160'5Wilsonville
3.12Jordan Allen147'7Glencoe
4.12Kevan Acker144'11Glencoe
5.11David Heter140'1Glencoe
 

Javelin - 800g  Junior Varsity - Finals

11Nick Long124'5Wilsonville
11Edgar Cuellar122'1Glencoe
11Justin Howe113'6Wilsonville
12Julian Musiol106'11Glencoe
10Justin Thurber100'1Glencoe
11Alex Leiva95'1Glencoe
11Alex Brown90'8Glencoe
9Rick Dodge87'9Glencoe
-Jack Taylor82'7Wilsonville
10Aaron Neuman81'10Glencoe
9Matt Wood78'2Glencoe
11German Villon76'6Wilsonville
9Casey Sumner67'11Glencoe
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

11Jesse Staub6'Wilsonville
2.12Mac Cunningham5'8Glencoe
10Louis Waller5'6Wilsonville
11Sean MacKelvie5'6Wilsonville
4.12Aaron Dilla5'6Glencoe
11Mitch WagnerNHGlencoe
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

12Kevan Acker5'8Glencoe
10Ben Farley5'6Wilsonville
9Kyle Cameron5'4Glencoe
9Josh Cunningham5'4Glencoe
9Rick Dodge5'0Glencoe
9Michael MacKelvie5'Wilsonville
12Simon Lindberg4'10Glencoe
9Josh Pierre4'10Glencoe
9David ButtonNHGlencoe
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Trevor Kouchi9'6Wilsonville
2.12Matt Lynch9'Wilsonville
10Chris Burright8'6Wilsonville
10Sam Skreem8'Wilsonville
3.10Louis Waller8'Wilsonville
4.10Colton Long8'0Glencoe
5.11Stephen Dewey7'6Glencoe
 

Pole Vault  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Cole Dahle8'6Wilsonville
12Julian Musiol7Glencoe
9David ButtonNMGlencoe
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jon Logan19'6.5Glencoe
2.11Mitch Wagner18'9Glencoe
3.9Michael MacKelvie18'6Wilsonville
5.12Aaron Dilla18'4Glencoe
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Ben White17'0Glencoe
11Wes Plinke16'5Glencoe
12Simon Lindberg15'2Glencoe
9Josh Andrews14'10Glencoe
9Mitch Osburn14'4Glencoe
12Luis Batista13'7.5Glencoe
9Skyler Smith13'7Wilsonville
9Casey Sumner8'11Glencoe
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Sean MacKelvie40'11Wilsonville
3.11Morgan Willis39'10Wilsonville
3.11Mitch Wagner38'6Glencoe
4.12Jon Logan37'4Glencoe
5.11Wes Plinke35'11Glencoe
10Ben Farley35'5Wilsonville
 

Triple Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Ben White34'10Glencoe
12Simon Lindberg33'0Glencoe
9Skyler Smith30'Wilsonville
9Mitch Osburn28'4Glencoe
 

Womens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kathryn Brown13.47Wilsonville
2.9Elisia Harris14.34Glencoe
3.11Brooke Hart14.45Glencoe
4.10Keely Moen14.53Glencoe
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

11Maggie Mckay13.71Wilsonville
11Corynne Haslach14.41Glencoe
11Ariel Hurst14.77Wilsonville
9Melinda Reyes15.37Glencoe
10Alyssa Becton17.09Glencoe
10Kricey Nieves17.73Glencoe
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kathryn Brown27.53Wilsonville
2.10Ashley Lomax29.14Glencoe
3.9Lauren Svenson30.24Glencoe
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

11Catherine Street29.37Wilsonville
10Kim Ramirez30.89Wilsonville
9Kallea Rhodes31.02Wilsonville
9Caitlin Koeroghlian32.04Wilsonville
9Melinda Reyes32.51Glencoe
11Alex Louvre32.69Wilsonville
10Zeta Fernando32.82Wilsonville
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Kelsey Starr1:01.85Wilsonville
2.11Niki Selander66.52Glencoe
3.9Lauren Svenson69.99Glencoe
4.10Alex Arroyo70.35Glencoe
11Alex Louvre1:15.04Wilsonville
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Kim Ramirez1:12.79Wilsonville
12Randi Daniels1:15.49Wilsonville
10Zeta Fernando1:20.16Wilsonville
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cassie Cameron2:37.10Glencoe
2.12Taylor Hansen2:37.25Wilsonville
3.11Tessa Scott2:38Wilsonville
4.11Kassandra Boulton2:58Glencoe
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Michelle Scott2:59Wilsonville
10Chloe Highberger3:08Wilsonville
9Hayley Cisco3:11.51Glencoe
9Veronica Fetzer3:21.78Glencoe
11Charlene Chand3:33Glencoe
10Yadira Tallez3:34.29Glencoe
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tessa Scott5:18Wilsonville
2.11Hilary Collins5:19Wilsonville
3.11Rachel Steele5:20.25Glencoe
4.9Kelsey Unger5:22.33Glencoe
10Kristen Chester5:27.68Wilsonville
6.9Kaytlin Fischer5:30.03Glencoe
 

1500 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

11Kassandra Boulton6:07Glencoe
9Hayley Cisco6:28Glencoe
9Cecilia Bennett6:34Glencoe
9Veronica Fetzer6:37Glencoe
11Charlene Chand7:07Glencoe
10Yadira Tallez8:34Glencoe
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Kelsey Unger11:39.58Glencoe
2.11Rachel Steele11:45.60Glencoe
3.11Hilary Collins11:56.2Wilsonville
12Tasha Maddox12:07Wilsonville
5.9Kaytlin Fischer12:11.87Glencoe
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Ashley Lomax16.33Glencoe
2.11Melinda Ingalls17.02Wilsonville
3.9Kallea Rhodes18.58Wilsonville
4.10Catherine Blatner19.41Glencoe
11Ashley Shay21.45Wilsonville
6.10Kaylee York21.62Glencoe
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Melinda Ingalls50.52Wilsonville
2.11Ashley Shay52.75Wilsonville
3.11Ariel Hurst54.10Wilsonville
4.10Alex Arroyo54.28Glencoe
5.9Lindsey Pogorelc55.76Glencoe
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 51.41Wilsonville
2.-Niki Selander
Brooke Hart
Alex Arroyo
Ashley Lomax
54.7Glencoe
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 4:30.68Wilsonville
2.-Niki Selander
Cassie Cameron
Catherine Blatner
Lauren Svenson
4:43.17Glencoe
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Alesha Trattner34'9Glencoe
2.12Kim Schuldt32'8Wilsonville
3.11Sarah McNeilly32'4Glencoe
4.11Caprice Crocker26'8Glencoe
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Rachel McCoy25'9Glencoe
10Cassie Hager25Glencoe
11Ciness Davis23'7Glencoe
11Anna Gasser20'9Glencoe
9Emmy Kennedy20'3.5Glencoe
10Brittany Burns17Glencoe
10Chrysalynn Patterson16'8Glencoe
11Charlene Chand14'2Glencoe
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kim Schuldt100'Wilsonville
2.11Sarah McNeilly90'3.5Glencoe
3.11Ciness Davis88'9Glencoe
4.12Lacy Kennedy76'9Glencoe
11Emma Davis54'8.5Wilsonville
 

Discus - 1kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Rachel McCoy72'1Glencoe
11Alesha Trattner68'2Glencoe
11Caprice Crocker67'2Glencoe
10Brittany Burns58'8Glencoe
10Kaydee Hurley47'3.5Glencoe
9Emmy Kennedy45'10Glencoe
11Charlene Chand36'11Glencoe
10Chrysalynn Patterson34'4.5Glencoe
 

Javelin - 600g  Varsity - Finals

1.10Laura Hanson109'9Wilsonville
2.12Lacy Kennedy103'7Glencoe
3.9Brooke Baum79'9Wilsonville
12Kayla Scotch70'10Wilsonville
5.10Chantale Byrum56Glencoe
6.10Brittany Burns52'11Glencoe
 

Javelin - 600g  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Kim Ramirez67'Wilsonville
10Rachel McCoy57'1Glencoe
10Yadira Tallez47'7Glencoe
9Alyxx Palo40'6Wilsonville
11Charlene Chand24'5Glencoe
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Niki Rhodes4'10Wilsonville
2.12Kayla Scotch4'6Wilsonville
9Kaylie Horch4'3Wilsonville
9Lauren Svenson4'3Glencoe
10Keely Moen4'0Glencoe
10Catherine Blatner4'0Glencoe
10Cassie Hager4'0Glencoe
9Morgan Mequade4'Wilsonville
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Mary Bullock4'3Wilsonville
10Rachel Kitzmiller4'3Wilsonville
-Megan Arnoldy4'Wilsonville
9Alexi Burke4'0Glencoe
11Emily Coussens4'0Glencoe
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

11Catherine Street8'Wilsonville
2.11Andria Stratton8'0Glencoe
3.11Jessica Fetzer7'6Glencoe
9Kaylie Horch7'Wilsonville
12Julia DissenNHGlencoe
 

Pole Vault  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Brooke Nitzel6'0Glencoe
9Lydia Johnson5'6Glencoe
9Vanessa Maddox5'6Wilsonville
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Melinda Ingalls16'5.5Wilsonville
2.10Ashley Lomax15'6Glencoe
2.-Megan Arnoldy15'2Wilsonville
10Laura Hanson13'9Wilsonville
11Brooke Hart13'7Glencoe
11Jessica Fetzer13'3Glencoe
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

11Kruse Corin12'3Wilsonville
11Corynne Haslach12'1Glencoe
11Kassandra Boulton11'9Glencoe
9Morgan Mequade11'6Wilsonville
10Mary Evans11'2.5Glencoe
10Bidi Ochoa11'.5Glencoe
10Jessica Hostetler9'11Glencoe
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.-Megan Arnoldy30'11Wilsonville
2.11Maggie Mckay29'8Wilsonville
3.11Corynne Haslach29'1Glencoe
12Niki Rhodes28'11.5Wilsonville
11Brooke Hart27'9Glencoe
10Mary Evans26'11.5Glencoe
 

Triple Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Rachel Kitzmiller29'4Wilsonville
9Kaylie Horch27'10Wilsonville
9Mary Bullock27'7Wilsonville
11Kruse Corin27'5.5Wilsonville
11Emily Coussens27'2Glencoe
10Laura Hanson27'.5Wilsonville
10Chloe Highberger26'3Wilsonville
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
5A Oregon
6A Oregon