Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Gabriel Aguilar10.97Glencoe
2.11David Puckett11.68Glencoe
3.12Nick Apeland11.73Glencoe
9Aaron Koford11.83Wilsonville
11Collin Lam11.97Wilsonville
10Chris Burright12.25Wilsonville
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

12Daniel Sikstrom11.80Wilsonville
10Kyle Hogan11.96Glencoe
11Chad Anderson12.06Glencoe
10Sean LaRue12.66Glencoe
11Heber Miguel12.95Glencoe
9Daniel Johnston13.05Glencoe
9Brennan Edwinson13.35Wilsonville
9Rick Dodge13.59Glencoe
9Justin Senekham13.67Glencoe
11Bryan Fine13.77Glencoe
11Edgar Cuellar14.24Glencoe
9Joel Reyes14.38Glencoe
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Gabriel Aguilar22.17Glencoe
2.11David Puckett23.57Glencoe
12Matt Lynch24.25Wilsonville
4.10Kyle Hogan24.26Glencoe
12Daniel Sikstrom26.63Wilsonville
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Chris Burright25.93Wilsonville
9Isaac Hurst26.45Wilsonville
11Heber Miguel26.55Glencoe
9Daniel Johnston26.70Glencoe
10Ben Farley26.88Wilsonville
11Justin Howe27.14Wilsonville
10Sam Skreem27.27Wilsonville
11Collin Lam28.48Wilsonville
10Cole Dahle28.95Wilsonville
9Reese Russell31.54Glencoe
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ian Henry54.18Wilsonville
2.10Austin Plant54.48Glencoe
3.10Mike Hunker56.56Glencoe
4.9Reese Russell59.13Glencoe
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Dakota Rhodes57.89Wilsonville
9Kyle Cameron57.89Glencoe
9Clayton Elrod1:02.09Glencoe
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Ben Miramontes2:04.68Glencoe
2.11Wil Hiles2:07.99Glencoe
3.11Collin Petersen2:09.07Wilsonville
12Emilio Mendez2:11.88Wilsonville
10Jeron Giles2:16.38Wilsonville
3.11Martin Torres2:25.18Glencoe
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Kevin Stager2:23Wilsonville
10Reed Arce2:23Wilsonville
10Jordan Peters2:24.26Glencoe
9TJ Menlanson2:33.67Glencoe
10Marcus Gabriel2:39.70Glencoe
10Shale Flora2:42Wilsonville
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Conor Costigan4:29.39Glencoe
2.11Wil Hiles4:30.42Glencoe
3.12Mike Torres4:31.02Glencoe
10Cameron Chester4:33.07Wilsonville
12Dean Willmert4:33.7Wilsonville
10Andrew Halpin4:36Wilsonville
 

1500 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Aaron Rogers4:32.16Glencoe
10Jordan Peters4:49.03Glencoe
11Martin Torres4:54.06Glencoe
10Isaac Widdicombe5:03.81Glencoe
9TJ Menlanson5:10.14Glencoe
10Tim Misar5:18.22Glencoe
10Marcus Gabriel5:24.72Glencoe
9Trevor Lamberson5:25Wilsonville
12Joe Ree5:55Wilsonville
9Mitchell Tollstrup6:04Wilsonville
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Ben Miramontes9:39.43Glencoe
11Ben Wiedensmith10:05Wilsonville
12Sean O'Brien10:10Wilsonville
4.12Mike Torres10:14.91Glencoe
6.9Aaron Rogers10:23.52Glencoe
10Gray Hubel10:43Wilsonville
10Daniel Silvey11:25Wilsonville
 

3000 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Cameron Casteel10:15Wilsonville
9Josh Pierre11:39.09Glencoe
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12John Wros17.78Wilsonville
2.9Josh Andrews18.28Glencoe
3.9Ben White18.72Glencoe
3.10Taylor Bullock19.58Wilsonville
5.9Chase Farrell20.17Glencoe
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nick Apeland42.79Glencoe
2.12John Wros43.91Wilsonville
3.10Taylor Bullock44.74Wilsonville
4.10Victor Aguilar44.82Glencoe
11Sean MacKelvie46.97Wilsonville
6.9Chase Farrell47.05Glencoe
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Dakota Rhodes47.08Wilsonville
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Nick Apeland
Kyle Hogan
David Puckett
Gabriel Aguilar
43.7Glencoe
2.-Relay Team 45.73Wilsonville
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Austin Plant
Gabriel Aguilar
Nick Apeland
Conor Costigan
3:39.22Glencoe
2.-Relay Team 3:49Wilsonville
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jesse Staub46'5Wilsonville
2.11Joe Pittman45'5Glencoe
3.12Cody DeHaan40'9Wilsonville
4.12Nathan VanRoekel40'1Glencoe
5.11Seth Crowder37'10Glencoe
11Justin Howe37'1Wilsonville
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Evan Bany37'2Wilsonville
11Joe Urbanski36'5Glencoe
11Ryan Kinnion35'6Glencoe
11Nick Long35'2Wilsonville
10Zak Cooper34'5Wilsonville
10Jack Leineweber34'Wilsonville
10Nick Pothetes30'10Wilsonville
11Kyle Sahnow29'9Glencoe
11Adam Foulk26'6Glencoe
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jesse Staub145'9Wilsonville
2.12Jordan Allen127'3Glencoe
3.11Joe Urbanski124' 6.5Glencoe
4.11Seth Crowder124Glencoe
9Aaron Koford99'6Wilsonville
10Evan Bany90'5Wilsonville
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

11Joe Pittman114'1Glencoe
10Zak Cooper85'Wilsonville
11Kyle Sahnow84'2Glencoe
11Adam Foulk75'9Glencoe
9Matt Wood57'9Glencoe
9Casey Sumner51'1Glencoe
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

11Sean MacKelvie171'1Wilsonville
11Jesse Staub160'5Wilsonville
3.12Jordan Allen147'7Glencoe
4.12Kevan Acker144'11Glencoe
5.11David Heter140'1Glencoe
 

Javelin - 800g  Junior Varsity - Finals

11Nick Long124'5Wilsonville
11Edgar Cuellar122'1Glencoe
11Justin Howe113'6Wilsonville
12Julian Musiol106'11Glencoe
10Justin Thurber100'1Glencoe
11Alex Leiva95'1Glencoe
11Alex Brown90'8Glencoe
9Rick Dodge87'9Glencoe
-Jack Taylor82'7Wilsonville
10Aaron Neuman81'10Glencoe
9Matt Wood78'2Glencoe
11German Villon76'6Wilsonville
9Casey Sumner67'11Glencoe
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

11Jesse Staub6'Wilsonville
2.12Mac Cunningham5'8Glencoe
11Sean MacKelvie5'6Wilsonville
10Louis Waller5'6Wilsonville
4.12Aaron Dilla5'6Glencoe
11Mitch WagnerNHGlencoe
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

12Kevan Acker5'8Glencoe
10Ben Farley5'6Wilsonville
9Josh Cunningham5'4Glencoe
9Kyle Cameron5'4Glencoe
9Rick Dodge5'0Glencoe
9Michael MacKelvie5'Wilsonville
12Simon Lindberg4'10Glencoe
9Josh Pierre4'10Glencoe
9David ButtonNHGlencoe
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Trevor Kouchi9'6Wilsonville
2.12Matt Lynch9'Wilsonville
10Chris Burright8'6Wilsonville
10Sam Skreem8'Wilsonville
3.10Louis Waller8'Wilsonville
4.10Colton Long8'0Glencoe
5.11Stephen Dewey7'6Glencoe
 

Pole Vault  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Cole Dahle8'6Wilsonville
12Julian Musiol7Glencoe
9David ButtonNMGlencoe
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jon Logan19'6.5Glencoe
2.11Mitch Wagner18'9Glencoe
3.9Michael MacKelvie18'6Wilsonville
5.12Aaron Dilla18'4Glencoe
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Ben White17'0Glencoe
11Wes Plinke16'5Glencoe
12Simon Lindberg15'2Glencoe
9Josh Andrews14'10Glencoe
9Mitch Osburn14'4Glencoe
12Luis Batista13'7.5Glencoe
9Skyler Smith13'7Wilsonville
9Casey Sumner8'11Glencoe
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Sean MacKelvie40'11Wilsonville
3.11Morgan Willis39'10Wilsonville
3.11Mitch Wagner38'6Glencoe
4.12Jon Logan37'4Glencoe
5.11Wes Plinke35'11Glencoe
10Ben Farley35'5Wilsonville
 

Triple Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Ben White34'10Glencoe
12Simon Lindberg33'0Glencoe
9Skyler Smith30'Wilsonville
9Mitch Osburn28'4Glencoe
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
5A Oregon
6A Oregon