Athletic.net Team Results Management

Holder Relays

Saturday, March 31, 2007

Eisenhower HS, YakimaMeet Website

Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | Varsity | Junior Varsity | Frosh/Soph   All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
10Brett Blanshan11.23aSelah      
2.11Marco Martinez11.33aToppenish      
4.11Logan Darling11.65aBellingham      
8.10Chandler Thompson11.73aSouth Whidbey      
1.9Jon Poolman11.74aSouth Whidbey      
10.11Christopher Owes11.83aGarfield      
11.11Geordan Newbill11.86aGarfield      
12Bryce Comfort11.88aBellarmine Prep      
13.11Garrett Sears11.89aWest Valley (Yakima)      
16.12Timm Von Derau11.93aWoodinville      
11Cameron Lorbiecki11.63Snohomish      
17.11Wes Ferrell11.98aEllensburg      
18.11Richard Hassett12.02aWest Valley (Yakima)      
9Travis Luke12.05aSelah      
19.10Nissim Shulman12.06aNathan Hale      
4.10Michael Park12.10aWoodinville      
10Joe Fischer12.15aLaSalle      
12Bryce Hodson12.21aSelah      
10Romece Barnes12.33aBellarmine Prep      
26.12Jose Gutierrez12.38aToppenish      
27.11Eric Stallman12.39aSouth Whidbey      
28.12Jacque Robinson12.42aGarfield      
28.12Marco Plastino12.42aSouth Whidbey      
30.12Sam Luke12.47aWoodinville      
11.10Ramsey O'Brien12.49aSouth Whidbey      
12.10Jesse Squires12.50aWoodinville      
12.10Denzel Robinson12.50aGarfield      
9Jordan Rhett12.52aBellarmine Prep      
31.12Robin David12.53aNathan Hale      
10Ethan Woolsey12.25Snohomish      
33.10Ethan Porter12.57aEllensburg      
34.12James Simon12.58aSouth Whidbey      
12Jaime Sambrano12.60aSunnyside      
12Mario Shinault12.93aGarfield      
43.11Sept Washburn13.02aWoodinville      
9Bakari Weaver13.04aGarfield      
32.9Levi Fowler13.17aToppenish      
10Zane Switzer13.27aLaSalle      
41.9Derrek Yates13.35aGarfield      
9Mike Wallace13.61aSelah      
9Steve Gasseling14.48aLaSalle      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
2.9Justin Bennett11.99aRoosevelt      
9Victor Rios12.41aSunnyside      
9Efrain Silva12.67aSunnyside      
10Adrian Chu12.73aRoosevelt      
9Michael Fratzke13.05aCedarcrest      
10Tony Mendz13.29aSunnyside      
9Caleb Gomez13.30aSunnyside      
9Sam Spagna13.73aRoosevelt      
10Juan Galindo14.51aSunnyside      
10Leroy Rodelo14.83aSunnyside      
9Angel Rodriguez15.13aSunnyside      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
9Jon Whitney13.3Naches Valley      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Timm Von Derau52.63aWoodinville      
11Tyler Morgan53.07aGarfield      
12Mike Vetter53.85aLaSalle      
11Sean Cameron54.37aRoosevelt      
1.9Jon Poolman54.48aSouth Whidbey      
10Ethan Woolsey54.49Snohomish      
12Clifford Hellman55.11aCedarcrest      
12.12Donald Shinualt55.11aGarfield      
9Travis Luke55.19aSelah      
14.11Shay Petersen55.21aEllensburg      
4th10Rob Guernsey55.50aBellarmine Prep      
16.12Cody Robinson55.52aEllensburg      
17.10Drew Goodman55.54aWest Valley (Yakima)      
12Bryce Hodson56.11aSelah      
20.10Scott Stallman56.43aSouth Whidbey      
21.12Sam Luke56.48aWoodinville      
10.11Jesse Arredondo56.78aToppenish      
23.10Chandler Thompson57.11aSouth Whidbey      
14.9Andy Bennett57.74aSouth Whidbey      
16.10Ramsey O'Brien58.25aSouth Whidbey      
10Ian Hayes58.94aLaSalle      
24.11Sept Washburn59.14aWoodinville      
23.10Michael Park59.19aWoodinville      
9Mike McGree59.41aLaSalle      
25.10Aaron Lagerberg59.45aNathan Hale      
25.11Aaron Stotler59.68aNathan Hale      
9Coleman Oviatt60.20aCedarcrest      
9Michael Fratzke60.95aCedarcrest      
28.11Eric Stallman1:01.35aSouth Whidbey      
29.12Robin David1:01.58aNathan Hale      
32.10Jeffery Brasko1:01.72aSouth Whidbey      
34.9Micheal Snyder1:01.93aGarfield      
11Andrew Palamino1:06.32LaSalle      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
9Tyler Erickson55.93aCedarcrest      
9Kennedy Sarmiento57.22aSunnyside      
10Derek Thompson57.49aCedarcrest      
9Caleb Gomez58.41aSunnyside      
10Adrian Chu58.68aRoosevelt      
9Efrain Silva59.52aSunnyside      
9Victor Rios59.79aSunnyside      
9Sam Spagna1:03.16aRoosevelt      
38.10Manny Ibarra1:05.19aEllensburg      
10Leroy Rodelo1:06.58aSunnyside      
10Tony Mendz1:09.09aSunnyside      
10Juan Galindo1:09.93aSunnyside      
9Angel Rodriguez1:11.03aSunnyside      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
9Kyle Curtice60.1Naches Valley      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Chris Kwiatkowski52.6Bellingham      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Kevin Aubol2:03.45aEllensburg      
5.10Jacob Adams2:05.46aNathan Hale      
10Cole Whelen2:11.13Snohomish      
7.9Bryan Simison2:11.33aEisenhower      
9Christopher Farley2:12.29aToppenish      
9.9Christopher Farley2:12.29aToppenish      
10Jacob Cheek2:12.3Snohomish      
14.9Silas Aumell2:15.35aGarfield      
16.10Cameron Albertson2:16.23aWoodinville      
18.9Ben Villanueva2:17.55aToppenish      
19.10Ryan Sutley2:19.07aBellingham      
21.10Andy Romfo2:19.68aEisenhower      
24.10Ryan Chapman2:23.55Eisenhower      
27.10Seth Sivinski2:27.62aWoodinville      
9Mike McGree2:31.7aLaSalle      
41.9Wesley Robinson2:42.29aBellingham      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
2.10Andrew Sahl2:04.24aRoosevelt      
3.9Abraham Berhe2:05.03aRoosevelt      
10Matthew Omlin2:15.87aSunnyside      
9Sean Johnson2:28.49aSunnyside      
10Andrew Ashby2:29.48aCedarcrest      
9Patrick Watts2:31.08aSunnyside      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Abdi Hassan4:22.58aNathan Hale      
3.12Isak Bergman4:24.06aEllensburg      
4.12Chris Kwiatkowski4:25.58aBellingham      
6.12Etienne Pierson4:31.71aWoodinville      
7.11Cody VanDeBrake4:32.37aEisenhower      
8.12Yonas Berhe4:33.39aRoosevelt      
12.12Kris Brown4:36.42aGarfield      
13.12Brocken Baltrus4:36.87aBellingham      
11Chris Goodman4:40.4Snohomish      
16.11Derrick Thomas4:41.55aEisenhower      
11Caleb Babcock4:41.96Snohomish      
19.11Tim Kruse4:42.76aWest Valley (Yakima)      
20.11Blake Thomas4:43.55aEisenhower      
11Chris Boitano4:45.01aBellarmine Prep      
6.9Bryan Simison4:45.93aEisenhower      
23.11Adam Bodven4:46.83aBellingham      
10Jacob Cheek4:47.34Snohomish      
24.11Matthew McClement4:47.91aBellingham      
11Taylor Cliett4:48.43aLaSalle      
10TJ Hesselgesser4:49.27aSelah      
29.12John Hennessy4:51.56aWest Valley (Yakima)      
11.10Cameron Albertson4:53.34aWoodinville      
12.10Andy Romfo4:54.32aEisenhower      
30.11Ezra Citron4:54.40aBellingham      
31.11David Spencer4:55.83aWoodinville      
9Levi Hinson4:57.61Snohomish      
9Christopher Farley5:00.36aToppenish      
19.9Christopher Farley5:00.36aToppenish      
21.9Ben Villanueva5:02.05aToppenish      
35.10Dylan Peterson5:02.41aGarfield      
36.11Graham Thomas5:02.56aBellingham      
38.11Noah Citron5:05.59aBellingham      
26.10Ryan Chapman5:06.58Eisenhower      
39.11Monte Davis5:07.40aGarfield      
27.10Ryan Sutley5:09.18aBellingham      
28.9Silas Aumell5:10.88aGarfield      
9Camdon Ashby5:14.67aSelah      
9Ben Carpenter5:15.02aRoosevelt      
42.12Jefferson Stancliffe5:16.14aToppenish      
9Zachary Wener-Fliger5:17.48aGarfield      
43.11Steven Gabelein5:21.06aSouth Whidbey      
11Gilberto Villalobos5:26.21aSunnyside      
40.10Seth Sivinski5:27.33aWoodinville      
45.12Andy McClenahan5:28.02aBellingham      
42.10James Pruitt5:30.65aEllensburg      
12Dane Schmick5:32.16aSunnyside      
45.10Dylan Albrecht5:34.46aBellingham      
12Mike Perez5:44.85aLaSalle      
52.9Wesley Robinson5:46.82aBellingham      
48.12Andrew Green5:54.72aGarfield      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Kevin Aubol4:34.84aEllensburg      
4.9Abraham Berhe4:43.84aRoosevelt      
8.10Andrew Sahl4:46.88aRoosevelt      
9Brent Felnagle4:56.69aBellarmine Prep      
17.10Brian Stump4:57.12aWest Valley (Yakima)      
10Matthew Omlin5:06.40aSunnyside      
24.9Matt Glenn5:06.54aEllensburg      
9Patrick Watts5:35.24aSunnyside      
9Sean Johnson5:35.94aSunnyside      
9Matthew Gross5:36.76aRoosevelt      
10Etri Ajbour5:44.67aRoosevelt      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Yonas Berhe9:56.10aRoosevelt      
2.12Kris Brown9:57.44aGarfield      
11Taylor Wolfe9:57.92Snohomish      
4.12Birkin Owart10:00.02aEllensburg      
7.12Stephen Mickelson10:21.37aWest Valley (Yakima)      
10James Currell10:24.69aSelah      
10Mike Baus10:27.78Snohomish      
12Daniel Barnett10:28.73aBellarmine Prep      
12Corey Knauss10:46.58Snohomish      
14.12Zach Liedtke10:49.54aEisenhower      
16.11Jon-Erik Jardine10:51.28aNathan Hale      
19.10Dylan Peterson11:13.81aGarfield      
9Zachary Wener-Fliger11:22.02aGarfield      
9Michael Cunetta11:34.56aGarfield      
12Martin Cerillos11:54.01aToppenish      
24.12Andrew Green12:08.26aGarfield      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.9Ernie Starcevic16.70aBellingham      
2.10Denzel Robinson17.10aGarfield      
8.9Andy Bennett18.90aSouth Whidbey      
9Mike Wallace19.52aSelah      
11Evan Rodriguez20.7aLaSalle      
10Ian Hayes21.01aLaSalle      
9Kyle Crow21.42aLaSalle      
9Kevin Iverson21.94Snohomish      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Junior Varsity - Finals
9Kennedy Sarmiento17.90aSunnyside      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Frosh/Soph - Finals
4.10Michael Risley17.73aWest Valley (Yakima)      
9Nick van Veen19.90aCedarcrest      
15.10Zach Sparks19.98aEllensburg      
16.10Cody Borup20.21aWest Valley (Yakima)      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Logan Darling39.47aBellingham      
2.12Jason Fitz40.29aSouth Whidbey      
4.11Garrett Sears40.95aWest Valley (Yakima)      
11Isaiah Summers42.33aBellarmine Prep      
8.12Jon Porter42.93aEllensburg      
11Dan Durkin43.40aBellarmine Prep      
12Brenden McLane43.28Snohomish      
12Justin Ramson43.52aGarfield      
14.12Justin Ransom43.52aGarfield      
11Zack Giovannoni43.48Snohomish      
11Roy Haringa44.66aSunnyside      
10Jason Hippe44.85Snohomish      
12Clifford Hellman45.12aCedarcrest      
22.12Justin Stiles45.85aWest Valley (Yakima)      
24.11Steven Jeung47.24aWoodinville      
25.12Jose Gutierrez47.79aToppenish      
9Ben Carpenter51.22aRoosevelt      
 
 
 
X 2k Steeplechase - Varsity - Finals
1.12Doug Holt6:26.15Woodinville      
2.12Brocken Baltrus6:32.90Bellingham      
4.11Matt Nodine6:49.09Ellensburg      
5.12Alex Dupler6:49.57Nathan Hale      
7.11Ben Glowney7:02.15aRoosevelt      
11Caleb Babcock7:08.66Snohomish      
9.12James Cebron7:12.94Woodinville      
10.12Brent Couvrette7:19.31Woodinville      
12Oscar Martinez7:20.15aSelah      
12.12Jeff Jorgensen7:21.56Ellensburg      
11Malcolm Yates7:30.03aRoosevelt      
9Levi Hinson7:30.9Snohomish      
12Brandon Kilpatrick7:36.72Snohomish      
11Derek Spitters7:37.03aRoosevelt      
12Trent Trepanier7:44.42aSelah      
23.12James Athappilly7:48.12Nathan Hale      
10Jason Hippe8:00.28Snohomish      
26.10Justin da Silva8:04.78Ellensburg      
29.-Xhavior Dennis8:56.13Toppenish      
32.12Andy McClenahan9:27.34Bellingham      
33.12Tyler Ward9:30.97Toppenish      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 44.67aGarfield      
3rd-Isaiah Summers
Dan Durkin
Romece Barnes
Bryce Comfort
44.95aBellarmine Prep      
4.-Relay Team 45.01aToppenish      
6.-Relay Team 45.67aEisenhower      
7.-Relay Team 45.73aSouth Whidbey      
8.-Josef Fuerst
Richard Hassett
Evan Smith
Garrett Sears
46.25aWest Valley (Yakima)      
10.-Cody Robinson
Ethan Porter
Shay Petersen
Wes Ferrell
47.14aEllensburg      
2.-Relay Team 47.53aSouth Whidbey      
7.-Relay Team 48.83aEisenhower      
12.-Relay Team 49.66aNathan Hale      
13.-Relay Team 49.96aWoodinville      
9.-Relay Team 50.10aEisenhower      
10.-Relay Team 50.62aGarfield      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
-Nick Morales
Rob Guernsey
Richie Able
Jordan Rhett
46.54aBellarmine Prep      
-Relay Team 47.96aSunnyside      
-Relay Team 56.19aSunnyside      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:33.69aEisenhower      
2.-Relay Team 3:33.74aGarfield      
3.-Relay Team 3:35.30aBellingham      
4.-Relay Team 3:36.49aWoodinville      
8th-Isaiah Summers
Chris Terronez
Matt Gosselin
Bryce Comfort
3:38.76aBellarmine Prep      
9.-Cody Robinson
Matt Nodine
Shay Petersen
Isak Bergman
3:39.09aEllensburg      
10.-Drew Goodman
John Hennessy
Garrett Sears
Tim Kruse
3:41.07aWest Valley (Yakima)      
-Joe Fischer
Phil Gamache
Taylor Cliett
Reece Jones
3:46.83aLaSalle      
 
 
 
X DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - Varsity - Finals
2.-Relay Team 11:10.54aEisenhower      
-Relay Team 11:29.77aSunnyside      
-Matt Gosselin
Nick Morales
Kevin Ruby
Chris Boitano
11:49.89aBellarmine Prep      
8.-Relay Team 12:09.63aBellingham      
9.-Relay Team 12:24.59aGarfield      
11.-Relay Team 12:40.94aWoodinville      
12.-Relay Team 12:56.93aToppenish      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Mike Vavricka48'4.75LaSalle      
3.12Tyler Glenn45'06.25Ellensburg      
4.12Jesse Rodriguez45'03.25Toppenish      
5.12Daniel Ramirez45'02.75Toppenish      
8.11Lewis Wilson42'11.75Garfield      
1.10David Monell40'11.75South Whidbey      
14.10Sam Graham40'08.00Woodinville      
17.11Phillip Aguirre40'00.75Toppenish      
12Jon Munson39'0.5Selah      
24.11Tyler Winterholler38'0.75West Valley (Yakima)      
27.11Chad Carman37'11West Valley (Yakima)      
11Brice Rinehold37'5.25Sunnyside      
9Danny Almeida36'10Sunnyside      
10Ethan Bersing36'7Selah      
32.11JJ Ulmer36'07Ellensburg      
10Jacob Ooley35'11Selah      
36.9Jackson Engstrom35'01.50South Whidbey      
38.11Kenley Unruh34'08Ellensburg      
10Derek Floyd34'1.5Selah      
11Pat Shumaker34'1.25LaSalle      
43.12Peter Miller34'01.25Nathan Hale      
5.9Jackson Engstrom34'00.25South Whidbey      
46.10Kyle Stewart33'10.50Bellingham      
10Pedro Vargas33'9Sunnyside      
49.11David Waddell33'03.75Bellingham      
10Sheldon Lommers32'9.25Selah      
9Jose Barajas31'10Sunnyside      
9Dane Voelker31'8.5LaSalle      
11Benjamin Kusak31'05.50Garfield      
55.11Ben Kusak31'05.50Garfield      
9Heliberto Moreno31'5.25Sunnyside      
57.11Bjorn Berkedal31'05.00Nathan Hale      
8.10Ricardo Ayala31'02.00Toppenish      
9.10Chris Britton30'01.75South Whidbey      
62.11Case Berrysmith29'10.00Garfield      
10.9Delano Saluskin29'04.75Toppenish      
63.10Michael Helbock28'10.50Woodinville      
11.10Kevin Kinloch28'08.50South Whidbey      
12.10Chris Burrus28'06.75Woodinville      
12.9Jose Garcia28'06.75Toppenish      
64.11Wyatt Jarvis28'05.00South Whidbey      
65.10Julian Jackson28'01.00Garfield      
66.12Craig Arrivey27'10.00Woodinville      
14.10Ben Snow27'08.75South Whidbey      
9Steve Gasseling27'8LaSalle      
67.10Kevin Jones27'03.50South Whidbey      
17.9Kevin McDonald26'11.00South Whidbey      
70.10Ian Smith24'06Ellensburg      
22.9Erik Sundquist23'08.25South Whidbey      
9Nicholas Dixon-Taylor20'04.50Garfield      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Frosh/Soph - Finals
9Andres Cantu27'8.25Sunnyside      
9Christian Rood26'2Sunnyside      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
4.12Daniel Ramirez131'03Toppenish      
11Michael Surdyk129'4.5Snohomish      
6.12Tyler Glenn129'00Ellensburg      
8.12Derek Valdez123'10Toppenish      
12Mike Vavricka122'9LaSalle      
11.12Jordan Paeth119'11Nathan Hale      
12.12Jesse Rodriguez119'06Toppenish      
10Jakeb Adams115'01Snohomish      
24.11JJ Ulmer114'07.5Ellensburg      
18.11Kenley Unruh112'11.5Ellensburg      
20.12Taylor Tanasse110'7.5West Valley (Yakima)      
21.11Bjorn Berkedal108'09Nathan Hale      
11Dylan Ford106'8.25Selah      
12Evan Campbell105'11.25Selah      
11Brice Rinehold104'7Sunnyside      
10Freddie Stevens101'6Cedarcrest      
27.12Peter Miller101'03Nathan Hale      
29.11Cory Stoll98'10Woodinville      
30.11Lewis Wilson98'01Garfield      
32.10Kyle Stewart96'07Bellingham      
35.9Zach Idso94'10South Whidbey      
36.12Shane Reed94'6.25West Valley (Yakima)      
38.12Phillip Alexander-Lees93'09Nathan Hale      
12Nick Danielson93'08.50Snohomish      
11Ray Powers92'09.5Selah      
9Danny Almeida87'2Sunnyside      
48.10Sam Graham87'01Woodinville      
49.11Robert Boenish86'06South Whidbey      
12Will Furan86Sunnyside      
51.11Case Berrysmith86'00Garfield      
12Josiah Torres84'7Sunnyside      
55.10Michael Helbock82'08Woodinville      
9Jose Barajas80'5.75Sunnyside      
10Kevin Jones79'05South Whidbey      
12Dane Schmick76'9Sunnyside      
59.11Chad Carman75'7.5West Valley (Yakima)      
9Fletcher Dallman75'00.50Garfield      
9Dane Voelker73'4LaSalle      
63.11Wyatt Jarvis72'10South Whidbey      
64.10Chris Burrus71'01Woodinville      
65.10Julian Jackson70'06Garfield      
68.11David Waddell67'06Bellingham      
11Pat Shumaker66'4.75LaSalle      
12Jarred Huenefeld66'2Sunnyside      
72.12Baker Knutson65'09South Whidbey      
9Nicholas Dixon-Taylor45'08Garfield      
12Kiel RaspDQNathan Hale      
12Nate HigmanDQSouth Whidbey      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Taylor Tanasse173'10West Valley (Yakima)      
12Michael Young158'5Selah      
6.12Tomas Suarez156'11Toppenish      
7.11Mike Marshall155'6West Valley (Yakima)      
8.11JJ Ulmer152'10Ellensburg      
9.12Jered Leslie150'09Woodinville      
11Isaac Desautels146'04Snohomish      
11.11Brayton Dekoning142'00Ellensburg      
11Brice Rinehold140'3Sunnyside      
11Reece Jones138'10LaSalle      
14.12Andy Kimn138'04Woodinville      
16.12Kiel Rasp137'05Nathan Hale      
18.12Peter Miller135'02Nathan Hale      
12Jon Munson132'0Selah      
22.12Jordan Paeth131'02Nathan Hale      
10Jake Ritter130'6Cedarcrest      
11Zack Hagen128'09Snohomish      
11Alexander Henry125'3Sunnyside      
29.12Daniel Ramirez124'06Toppenish      
11Alex Urban121'01Garfield      
33.11Adam Rushold120'07South Whidbey      
37.11Bjorn Berkedal111'10Nathan Hale      
11Sean Damon111'02Snohomish      
40.12Kyle Hays110'08Woodinville      
41.10Spencer Asavadejkajorn109'01Woodinville      
12Will Furan107'11Sunnyside      
10Pedro Vargas106'10Sunnyside      
45.12Nate Higman105'01South Whidbey      
9Jose Barajas102'11Sunnyside      
12Jarred Huenefeld102'Sunnyside      
9Heliberto Moreno99'10Sunnyside      
9Fletcher Dallman99'06Garfield      
51.10Kevin Jones97'00South Whidbey      
52.11Wyatt Jarvis95'09South Whidbey      
53.12Phillip Alexander-Lees95'06Nathan Hale      
55.10Julian Jackson89'09Garfield      
12Josiah Torres87'1Sunnyside      
57.11Case Berrysmith86'00Garfield      
58.11Jonathon Blasko83'10South Whidbey      
60.12Baker Knutson81'00South Whidbey      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Brayton Dekoning6''04Ellensburg      
3.11Matt Pfeifer6'00Ellensburg      
4.11Jamaal Thomas5'10.00Garfield      
5.12Ryan Tucker5'10.00Woodinville      
7.12Leroy Johnson5'10.00Garfield      
8.10Anthony Johnson5'10.00Garfield      
11Ricky Romero5'8Selah      
11Clayton Johnson5'08.00Snohomish      
13.11Greg Kearby5'6West Valley (Yakima)      
9Nate Marler5'04Snohomish      
16.10Cory Leman5'4West Valley (Yakima)      
16.12Jacque Robinson5'04.00Garfield      
9Drew Montoya5'02.00Snohomish      
9Jordan Rhett5'2"Bellarmine Prep      
10Colin Anyan5'2Selah      
19.11Ben Porter5'02.00Woodinville      
19.11Jason De la Vega5'02.00Bellingham      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
9Coleman Oviatt5'0Cedarcrest      
8.9Piers Cheney4'10Ellensburg      
8.10Abraham Valera4'10Ellensburg      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Prelims
9Kyle Curtice5' 2"Naches Valley      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
3.12Trevor Sodorff13'00.00Woodinville      
4.12Chris Smolkowski13'00.00Woodinville      
10Chris Terronez12'6Bellarmine Prep      
7.12Tomas Suarez12'06.00Toppenish      
8.11Wes Ferrell12'06Ellensburg      
12Brandon Kilpatrick11'06.00Snohomish      
10Kyle Stone11'6Selah      
13.12Thomas Johnson11'00Ellensburg      
7.10Caleb Gibson10'0West Valley (Yakima)      
18.12Evan Stoll10'00.00Woodinville      
10.11Asa Spencer9'00.00Toppenish      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Frosh/Soph - Finals
10Josh Stark10'6Cedarcrest      
10.10Brant Carman9'0West Valley (Yakima)      
12.10Benjamin Johnson8'6West Valley (Yakima)      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1st12Bryce Comfort20'2.5Bellarmine Prep      
10Brett Blanshan19'6.5Selah      
4.11Matt Pfeifer19'04.5Ellensburg      
11Clayton Johnson19'01.50Snohomish      
10Nick Morales18'10.5Bellarmine Prep      
10.11Shay Petersen18'09.5Ellensburg      
11.10Chandler Thompson18'09.25South Whidbey      
12Bryce Hodson18'5.25Selah      
14.10Oscar Ramirez18'05.00Toppenish      
9Nate Marler18'04.00Snohomish      
16.12Jered Leslie18'04.00Woodinville      
12Kendrick Davis18'3.75"Roosevelt      
19.11Geordan Newbill18'03.50Garfield      
12Casey Gentz18'3Selah      
22.11Greg Kearby18'2West Valley (Yakima)      
23.12Leroy Johnson18'01.00Garfield      
12Phil Gamache17'10LaSalle      
30.10Scott Stallman17'08.50South Whidbey      
9Drew Montoya17'08.0Snohomish      
9Christopher Rusnak17'06.75Snohomish      
33.11Eric Stallman17'06.00South Whidbey      
35.11Rodolfo Guel17'03.50Toppenish      
39.11Jason De la Vega17'00.00Bellingham      
40.11Kyle Anson16'09.50Woodinville      
10Derek Thompson16'6Cedarcrest      
43.9Josef Fuerst16'3.25West Valley (Yakima)      
43.11Christopher Owes16'03.25Garfield      
45.11Ben Porter16'01.00Woodinville      
47.11Billy Wright16'00.50Woodinville      
49.12James Simon15'10.50South Whidbey      
12Will Furan15'9.75Sunnyside      
51.12Lonnie Alexander15'09.25Garfield      
11Jonas Linde15'5Sunnyside      
56.10Ricardo Ayala15'04.00Toppenish      
11David Sabry14'11.75LaSalle      
11Evan Rodriguez14'8.5LaSalle      
9Benjamin Notkin14'7.75"Roosevelt      
62.12Jacque Robinson13'04.75Garfield      
62.11Nick Boehmer13'04.75Woodinville      
12Afriem Tuku12'7"Roosevelt      
11Adam RusholdDQSouth Whidbey      
11Jonathon BlaskoDQSouth Whidbey      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
2.12Steven Fredette41'02.5Ellensburg      
4.12Kendrick Davis39'7"Roosevelt      
11Clayton Johnson39'06.00Snohomish      
6.11Rodolfo Guel38'06.75Toppenish      
9Drew Montoya37'10.25Snohomish      
9.10Scott Stallman37'06.75South Whidbey      
12Casey Gentz37'5Selah      
9Christopher Rusnak37'02.50Snohomish      
10Colin Anyan37'1Selah      
14.11Greg Kearby36'11.5West Valley (Yakima)      
11Reece Jones36'3LaSalle      
9Nate Marler36'00.75Snohomish      
19.11Billy Wright35'02.00Woodinville      
9Jackson Pleis34'8.5Cedarcrest      
23.12Jefferson Stancliffe34'03.50Toppenish      
25.11Kyle Anson33'09.00Woodinville      
26.11Ben Porter33'07.00Woodinville      
27.12Justin Stiles33'2.5West Valley (Yakima)      
12Justin RansomDQGarfield      
 

Womens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
2.11Lauren Sandri12.89aSouth Whidbey      
1.9McKenzie Walker13.20aSouth Whidbey      
11Megan Bonny13.24aLaSalle      
8.12Erica Hayes13.38aGarfield      
2.9Savannah Cutbill13.44aBellingham      
9.9Sharkyla Truth13.48aGarfield      
9Tonya Smith13.68aNaches Valley      
9Alicia Ashby13.7aLaSalle      
12Courtney Hutchins13.81aSelah      
13.10Gwen Bakke13.81aSouth Whidbey      
9Veronica Sanchez14.00aSelah      
10Kierstin Wilson14.14aSelah      
10Ashley Tombelaine13.82Snohomish      
22.11Rashell Doty14.20aWoodinville      
24.11Madi Ambieny14.22aEllensburg      
9.9Sabrina Galaviz14.23aToppenish      
25.10Laura Tangeman14.23aWest Valley (Yakima)      
27.11Brittany North14.35aWoodinville      
29.12Rashunda Johnson14.47aNathan Hale      
30.11Kylie DeMartini14.53aSouth Whidbey      
9Julia Riel14.6aLaSalle      
20.9Lauren Poole14.74aGarfield      
34.11Vanessa Kanekeberg14.74aWoodinville      
9Lena Mitchell14.75aSelah      
22.10Adriane Biddle14.76aWoodinville      
24.9Sinclaire Manning14.87aGarfield      
36.10Libny Sandoval14.92aToppenish      
9Danielle Helvie-Juarez15.09aLaSalle      
38.10Yeidy Cano15.36aToppenish      
31.9Kaiya Boland15.38aBellingham      
39.11Nicole Vasilatos15.79aWoodinville      
40.11Claire Eldred15.84aWoodinville      
35.9Becky George16.34aToppenish      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
9Audra Hays14.25aSunnyside      
11.9Amy Strole14.25aEllensburg      
9Chelsea Garcia15.30aSunnyside      
36.9Alyssa Smith17.87aEllensburg      
11.9Halie Manning20.95aWest Valley (Yakima)      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1st10Kelly Jacka58.94aBellarmine Prep      
3.10Becca Friday1:00.43aBellingham      
4.12Rachael Johnson60.96aWest Valley (Yakima)      
1.9McKenzie Walker1:02.43aSouth Whidbey      
7.11Rashell Doty1:02.61aWoodinville      
11Brianna Okoro62.89aBellarmine Prep      
9.11Alexis Williams-Edwards1:03.45aGarfield      
11Sahar Bala1:03.72Snohomish      
11.11Hannah Jensen1:05.12aBellingham      
9Tonya Smith65.49aNaches Valley      
12.11Brittany North1:05.50aWoodinville      
6.10Adriane Biddle1:05.56aWoodinville      
11Megan Bonny1:05.77aLaSalle      
11Jordyne Jaquish1:06.92aSunnyside      
16.9Sharkyla Truth1:07.31aGarfield      
21.11Hannah Grossblatt1:07.74aWoodinville      
9.9Laura Barrow1:07.90aSouth Whidbey      
9Erin Smith67.94aSelah      
11.9Sabrina Galaviz1:08.17aToppenish      
10Teresa Ramos1:08.21aSunnyside      
12.9Lauren Poole1:08.78aGarfield      
13.9Mara Short-Miller1:09.05aBellingham      
14.9Savannah Cutbill1:09.24aBellingham      
11Charley West69.38aSelah      
9Julia Riel1:09.71aLaSalle      
30.11Claire Eldred1:11.74aWoodinville      
12Angela Cyr72Naches Valley      
20.9Kirsten Sheffield1:12.75aEisenhower      
21.9Renee Tryon1:14.23aGarfield      
24.9Cassandra Pacheco1:15.88aToppenish      
9Blythe Monoian76.15aToppenish      
26.9Blythe Monoian1:16.15aToppenish      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
9Audra Hays1:07.77aSunnyside      
9Chelsea Garcia1:12.19aSunnyside      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Anna Dailey2:22.66aGarfield      
9Madison Sheppley2:34.82Snohomish      
8.9Rachel Southwick2:40.19aEisenhower      
14.9Amanda Moore2:53.99aBellingham      
16.9Kirsten Sheffield2:59.93aEisenhower      
9Blythe Monoian3:03.41aToppenish      
18.9Blythe Monoian3:03.41aToppenish      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
9Kassandra Reyes3:03.39aSunnyside      
19.9Tara Mitchell3:09.92aEllensburg      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Becca Friday5:08.58aBellingham      
12Kara Sporrong5:14.17Snohomish      
10Erin Kearney5:19.48aCedarcrest      
5.11Hannah Jensen5:29.74aBellingham      
10Kristi Fairbanks5:32.26Snohomish      
9Madison Sheppley5:37.79Snohomish      
12.11Erica Johnson5:39.47aSouth Whidbey      
14.10Courtney Bosman5:42.39aSouth Whidbey      
16.11Ann McCarthy5:47.19aEisenhower      
10Claire Yearian5:48.92aBellarmine Prep      
10Teresa Ramos5:49.52aSunnyside      
11Krista Garcia5:49.95aSelah      
10Maria Ujifusa5:56.64Snohomish      
24.10Cassie Bosman6:00.49aSouth Whidbey      
26.11Emily Mitch6:01.93aEisenhower      
29.10Caroline Habel6:03.26aSouth Whidbey      
5.9Rachel Southwick6:03.28aEisenhower      
6.9Amanda Moore6:03.72aBellingham      
31.9Kelsey Thomas6:05.61aBellingham      
32.11Janelle Sagawa6:05.75aWoodinville      
33.11Holly Eberhart6:07.93aNathan Hale      
9Karisma Martinez6:10.72aSelah      
11Oda 6:11.35aGarfield      
36.10Alyssa Sauriol6:12.44aEllensburg      
10Darcy Morford6:12.58aLaSalle      
10Cara McGree6:16.07aLaSalle      
41.10Sarah Brown6:16.91aEllensburg      
42.11Celeste Cassidy6:17.01aBellingham      
43.11Laurie Meckling6:17.69aWoodinville      
45.11Meghann Sunwold6:26.16aWest Valley (Yakima)      
46.10Miranda Hyldahl6:26.86aBellingham      
47.10Isabelle Cunningham6:32.07aBellingham      
16.9Lily Albrecht6:35.38aGarfield      
49.11Claire Bomkamp6:40.71aGarfield      
50.11Felicia Valdez6:41.84aToppenish      
9Brittany Brese6:49.71aSelah      
51.10Elizabeth Read-Romito6:55.50aBellingham      
54.10Fay Li7:11.48aEllensburg      
21.9Meriana Urban7:34.64aGarfield      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
11.9Audrey Urlacher6:10.05aWest Valley (Yakima)      
9Annie Tollefson6:18.58aBellarmine Prep      
15.9Taneum Bambrick6:33.30aEllensburg      
17.9Alyssa Smith6:43.83aEllensburg      
9Kassandra Reyes6:57.99aSunnyside      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Taylor Bolibol11:32.24aWoodinville      
11Ellie Bonner11:36.30Snohomish      
4.12Katy Gordon11:54.01aSouth Whidbey      
5th10Julia Freeburg11:56.28aBellarmine Prep      
9Missy Dowd12:03.88aCedarcrest      
9Mariah Pyle12:14.80aCedarcrest      
11Brittany Messmore12:24.68aSunnyside      
11Corey Doran12:25.76Snohomish      
10Maria Ujifusa12:27.48Snohomish      
17.9Kelsey Thomas12:35.62aBellingham      
10Maggie Ward12:38.95aBellarmine Prep      
20.12Kelsey Longmuir12:44.17aWoodinville      
12Alex Borunda12:48.01aWest Valley (Yakima)      
9Siena Noe12:48.35LaSalle      
26.10Amy Larson13:12.40aWest Valley (Yakima)      
11Caitlin Ramirez13:12.80Cedarcrest      
10Michelle Bastian13:16.84Snohomish      
26.11Claire Bomkamp13:19.45aGarfield      
25.10Natalie Idler13:55.11aEllensburg      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
2.9Laura Barrow17.89aSouth Whidbey      
7.9Ann Hefflinger20.15aSouth Whidbey      
9.10Amanda Guel20.73aToppenish      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1st9Kaitlyn Pavlovich17.58aBellarmine Prep      
8.9Whitney Stacy20.70aEllensburg      
10.9Tayler Healy20.74West Valley (Yakima)      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
12Courtney Hutchins46.81aSelah      
2.11Melissa Trammell47.23aWest Valley (Yakima)      
3rd9Kaitlyn Pavlovich48.67aBellarmine Prep      
11Lela Jewett49.09Snohomish      
6.10Anelese Webster50.42aWoodinville      
11Kelli Quist51.31aCedarcrest      
11.10Adreana Hill52.31aGarfield      
10Kierstin Wilson53.30aSelah      
18.11Sierra Sonza55.23aGarfield      
19.9Ariana Saavedra56.15aToppenish      
20.10Bakima Ssebanakitta56.73aBellingham      
21.10Linden Figgie57.17aBellingham      
24.11Kylie DeMartini59.73aSouth Whidbey      
 
 
 
X 2k Steeplechase - Varsity - Finals
10Michelle Bastian8:35.16Snohomish      
4.9Audrey Urlacher9:36.39aWest Valley (Yakima)      
10.11Jessica Taylor12:26.31Ellensburg      
11.12Whitney Peacock12:28.79Ellensburg      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1st-Alicia Tellis
Midori Starks
Erika Tellis
Kelly Jacka
50.28aBellarmine Prep      
-Alexis Bonny
Alicia Ashby
Megan Bonny
Monica Schneider
51.76aLaSalle      
10.-Chelsea Nell
Haley Curtis
Melissa Trammell
Laura Tangeman
52.15aWest Valley (Yakima)      
8.-Relay Team 53.42aWoodinville      
9.-Madi Ambieny
Jocelyn Sloan
Tonya Fischer
Casey Demory
53.77aEllensburg      
10.-Relay Team 53.82aEisenhower      
13.-Relay Team 54.33aNathan Hale      
4.-Relay Team 59.63aToppenish      
5.-Relay Team 59.80aGarfield      
7.-Relay Team 1:03.06aEisenhower      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
2.-Andrea Bland
Samara Edwards
Ariel Winegar
Amy Strole
58.63aEllensburg      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1st-Midori Starks
Brianna Okoro
Kaycie Hutchins
Kelly Jacka
4:06.98aBellarmine Prep      
3.-Relay Team 4:14.53aWoodinville      
-Relay Team 4:21.86aCedarcrest      
-Megan Bonny
Alicia Ashby
Alexis Bonny
Monica Schneider
4:21.91aLaSalle      
6.-Relay Team 4:23.80aGarfield      
10.-Relay Team 4:31.50aToppenish      
11.-Relay Team 4:36.48aEisenhower      
12.-Relay Team 4:51.90aEllensburg      
 
 
 
X DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - Varsity - Finals
-Bonner Ellie
Julianna Mitchell
Sahar Bala
Kara Sporrong
13:04.26Snohomish      
4th-Krista Foster
Kaycie Hutchins
Claire Yearian
Julia Freeburg
13:45.64aBellarmine Prep      
6.-Relay Team 13:58.70aSouth Whidbey      
7.-Relay Team 14:02.31aNathan Hale      
8.-Relay Team 14:07.47aToppenish      
9.-Relay Team 14:22.43aEisenhower      
-Cara McGree
Lorena Russell
Darcy Morford
Siena Noe
14:47.38aLaSalle      
14.-Relay Team 15:30.33aGarfield      
15.-Relay Team 15:37.59aBellingham      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
12Jordan Stueckle36'3.25Selah      
2.12Emma Ruggiero32'11.00South Whidbey      
12Annelise Cook31'09.00Snohomish      
12Carly Dahlstrom30'8.5Sunnyside      
8.10Meghan Griffin29'11.75Bellingham      
10.12Sarah Dekoning29'09Ellensburg      
11Melissa Miller28'10.25Sunnyside      
10Kay McCloud28'10.25Toppenish      
12.10Kaylynn McCloud28'10.25Toppenish      
11Brittany Ojalehto28'06.00Snohomish      
10Brittany Dortch28'3.5Selah      
19.10Juanita Chavez27'07.50Toppenish      
10Sarah Kilian27'3Sunnyside      
9Maddie Fouts27'00.00Snohomish      
24.10Nikki Enters26'09.00South Whidbey      
11Katie Jesperson26'8.25Selah      
26.9Mykihaul Gadison26'07.50Garfield      
10Megan Tyler25'11.5Sunnyside      
31.12Whitney Dilling25'11.00Woodinville      
32.11Morgan Keys25'10.75Bellingham      
34.11Caitlin Yost25'05.25Ellensburg      
33.11Hillary Franks25'04.5West Valley (Yakima)      
35.11Chelsea Skaggs25'2West Valley (Yakima)      
36.10Emma Sidwell25'01.00Toppenish      
37.10Kaley Gracom24'11.75South Whidbey      
39.11Martha Gil-Osorio24'10.25South Whidbey      
11Brenda Barrios24'10Sunnyside      
41.12J'Anna Chilcoat24'08.00Nathan Hale      
44.9Kellee Toner24'5West Valley (Yakima)      
9Kendra Meeker24'3.25Sunnyside      
47.12Melissa Rogers24'01Ellensburg      
48.11Terrie Ynacay24'00.50Woodinville      
49.10Chantel Petty23'11.50Bellingham      
10Anatassia Hammond23'10.25Sunnyside      
51.12Semhar Negassa23'03.50Bellingham      
10Cara McGree22'2LaSalle      
57.9Emily Carroll21'07.25Garfield      
58.12Mariel Cutler21'03.50Garfield      
60.12Kim Boenish21'00.50South Whidbey      
61.10Gillian Tippery20'10.25South Whidbey      
10Lorena Russell20'4.75LaSalle      
10Katherine Roy18'8LaSalle      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Emma Ruggiero117'08South Whidbey      
4.10Nikki Enters91'05South Whidbey      
12Jordan Stueckle90'11.25Selah      
12Whitney Jennerjohn90'6Selah      
8.11Caitlin Yost88'04Ellensburg      
10.11Morgan Keys87'02Bellingham      
10Brittany Dortch84'9Selah      
13.10Chantel Petty84'04Bellingham      
10Darcy Morford82'8.5LaSalle      
10Kay McCloud82'.5Toppenish      
15.10Kaylynn McCloud82'00Toppenish      
16.12Maria Ocampo81'10Toppenish      
17.10Meghan Griffin81'09Bellingham      
17.12Semhar Negassa81'09Bellingham      
20.12Whitney Dilling78'11Woodinville      
9Danielle Helvie-Juarez76'7.75LaSalle      
10Molly Dolan75'5.5Sunnyside      
27.12J'Anna Chilcoat72'11Nathan Hale      
9Gabby Rouleau70'5Cedarcrest      
3.10Tesla Rowlan69'08Toppenish      
33.10Jenessa Reid67'6.5West Valley (Yakima)      
9Kendra Meeker66'9.5Sunnyside      
36.12Melissa Rogers65'05.25Ellensburg      
10Sarah Kilian63'10Sunnyside      
42.9Kellee Toner63'3.75West Valley (Yakima)      
4.9Mykihaul Gadison62'05Garfield      
10Anatassia Hammond62'3.5Sunnyside      
44.12Mariel Cutler61'09Garfield      
45.10Kaley Gracom60'09South Whidbey      
8.-Crystal Carrasco59'07Toppenish      
47.10Britt Whitaker59'01.5Ellensburg      
48.10Savanah Sammaripa58'00Toppenish      
10Lorena Russell57'9.5LaSalle      
51.11Hillary Franks56'00West Valley (Yakima)      
10.9Emily Carroll54'11Garfield      
56.10Gillian Tippery45'00South Whidbey      
10Katherine Roy41'4LaSalle      
58.12Kim Boenish38'10South Whidbey      
11Martha Gil-OsorioDQSouth Whidbey      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Frosh/Soph - Finals
6.9Halie Manning59'10.5West Valley (Yakima)      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
12Lacey Cone105'05Snohomish      
10Kierstin Wilson94'6Selah      
12Carly Dahlstrom93'5Sunnyside      
12Courtney Hutchins92'0Selah      
11Melissa Miller91'8Sunnyside      
8.10Jenessa Reid90'6West Valley (Yakima)      
10Molly Dolan89'7Sunnyside      
11Kelyn Lane88'02Snohomish      
11Gina Hathorn85'9Bellarmine Prep      
11Alexis Bonny81'10LaSalle      
18.11Martha Gil-Osorio80'11South Whidbey      
11Brenda Barrios80'9Sunnyside      
10Megan Tyler80'9Sunnyside      
21.9Quianna Winkfield78'6West Valley (Yakima)      
22.12Emma Ruggiero75'10South Whidbey      
11Emma Huey75'5Bellarmine Prep      
22.12Sarah Dekoning74'10Ellensburg      
12Annelise Cook73'05Snohomish      
29.9Emily Carroll64'02Garfield      
33.11Emily Knapp59'11Toppenish      
34.10Janel Johnson59'05Toppenish      
37.11Caitlin Yost48'00Ellensburg      
38.9Mykihaul Gadison44'00Garfield      
39.12Kim Boenish42'07South Whidbey      
42.11Terrie Ynacay37'11Woodinville      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
11Jessica Yates5'02.00Snohomish      
2.11Emily White5'00.00Woodinville      
11Jordyne Jaquish4'10Sunnyside      
9Erin Smith4'10Selah      
2.9Cayla Calderwood4'08.00South Whidbey      
6.11Jessica Wyman4'08.00Woodinville      
10Kristi Fairbanks4'06.00Snohomish      
9.11Wendy Wiest4'06.00Eisenhower      
9.10Julie Antetomaso4'06.00South Whidbey      
9.10Erin Peterson4'06.00Bellingham      
16.12Josette Serrill4'04.00South Whidbey      
9Lena Mitchell4'2Selah      
21.11Emily Mason4'02.00Woodinville      
21.12Bethany Hunter4'2West Valley (Yakima)      
9Khettery Un3'08Snohomish      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
12Samantha Stevens9'0Cedarcrest      
3.12Rachel Harvey9'00.00Eisenhower      
5.12Bethany Hunter8'6West Valley (Yakima)      
11Charley West8'0Selah      
9.9Sabrina Galaviz7'06.00Toppenish      
9.10Cici Cyr7'06.00Woodinville      
12Krystal SweitzerDQWoodinville      
11Kathryn FolsomDQWoodinville      
9Krysta WakeDQToppenish      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
11Jessica Yates15'04.00Snohomish      
1.9Cayla Calderwood15'02.50South Whidbey      
3.10Casey Demory14'11Ellensburg      
11Bre Decker14'1Cedarcrest      
12Gillian Prentice13'10.50Snohomish      
11Alexis Bonny13'7LaSalle      
12.11Sierra Sonza13'04.50Garfield      
16.11Kylie DeMartini13'02.25South Whidbey      
11Julianna Mitchell13'00.25Snohomish      
9Erin Smith13'0Selah      
21.9Chelsea Nell12'6.5West Valley (Yakima)      
9Veronica Sanchez12'5.5Selah      
10Belen Lopez12'4.5Selah      
9Julia Riel12'4.25LaSalle      
12Kanisha Brooks12'4Garfield      
25.12Kaneshia Brooks12'04.00Garfield      
25.10Julie Antetomaso12'04.00South Whidbey      
11Rachel Tapert12'03.75Snohomish      
28.11Emily Mason12'01.00Woodinville      
29.12Josette Serrill12'00.25South Whidbey      
11Hannah Cosper11'09.25Snohomish      
33.10Rachel Huylar11'08.00Toppenish      
9Danielle Helvie-Juarez11'6.5LaSalle      
9Blythe Monoian11'4Toppenish      
37.9Blythe Monoian11'04.00Toppenish      
11Lucinda LaCour11'1.5LaSalle      
40.10Venesity Sepulveda10'10.00Toppenish      
10Rhea Hernandez9'10Sunnyside      
10Susana Carrasco8'7Sunnyside      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
11Jessica Yates37'06.50Snohomish      
12Gillian Prentice31'10.50Snohomish      
5.12Jocelyn Sloan31'06.25Ellensburg      
11Bre Decker30'7Cedarcrest      
11Julianna Mitchell30'06.50Snohomish      
11.11Wendy Wiest29'09.75Eisenhower      
15.9Chelsea Nell29'00West Valley (Yakima)      
19.10Julie Antetomaso27'06.75South Whidbey      
11Brenda Barrios26'4Sunnyside      
11Rachel Tapert26'03.75Snohomish      
12Kanisha Brooks26'00.75Garfield      
24.12Kaneshia Brooks26'00.75Garfield      
10Darrien Huck25'11"Naches Valley      
28.12Bethany Hunter25'6.5West Valley (Yakima)      
10Mickala Loeffelbein25'5.25Cedarcrest      
11Lucinda LaCour24'5.25LaSalle      
32.10Diana Gonzalez22'04.50Toppenish      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.