Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior VarsityFrosh/SophFinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Jamieille Parrish11.67a SRGrant
2.10Ryan Halverson11.73a PRGrant
3rd(Jv)9Paul Johnson11.87aBenson
4.10Chris Owens11.90a PRGrant
11Kyle Sumary12.07aFranklin
10Jordan Bird12.10a SRFranklin
11Jose Herrera12.27aFranklin
 

100 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1st(Fr)9Austin Moore11.86a PRBenson
2.9Booker Wells12.19aGrant
3.9Andrew Seng12.62a SRLincoln
4.9Jonathan Lee12.76aGrant
5th9John Hart12.79aBenson
7th9Bryce Howell13.09a PRBenson
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Prelims

11Keith Mantia12.46aWilson
11.10Tim Fletcher12.69aCleveland (OR)
10Cody Schacht12.87a SRWilson
10Daniel Sain12.89a PRWilson
 

100 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Prelims

9.9Toi Jones13.29a SRCleveland (OR)
9Ben Relampagos13.76a PRWilson
9Keoni Chun13.78a PRWilson
15.9Dakota Watkins13.99aCleveland (OR)
9Kelson Luc14.16a SRWilson
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Daunte Paschel24.21a SRGrant
5.9Jonathan Lee26.30a SRGrant
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

2nd(Jv)9Paul Johnson24.34aBenson
3.10Chris Owens24.64aGrant
5th9Nickolas Warren24.81a PRBenson
4.10Ryan Halverson24.81aGrant
10Jordan Bird25.31aFranklin
7.11Jamieille Parrish25.38aGrant
 

200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Kenneth Acker23.86aGrant
2.9Booker Wells24.36aGrant
3.9Andrew Seng25.60a PRLincoln
4.9Zac Snyder26.23a SRWilson
6.9Travis Lang26.47aWilson
7th9Bryce Howell27.00a SRBenson
9Shawn Lewis27.23aFranklin
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Prelims

11Omar Haji-Mohamed24.74a SRFranklin
11Keith Mantia25.67aWilson
10.10Tim Fletcher25.78aCleveland (OR)
10Cody Schacht26.68aWilson
10Nathan Bates27.34aWilson
 

200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Prelims

9Zac Snyder26.31aWilson
9Travis Lang26.39aWilson
12.9Toi Jones27.66a PRCleveland (OR)
9Anthony Smith28.60aWilson
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1st(Jv)9Nickolas Warren54.42a PRBenson
11Omar Haji-Mohamed55.62a SRFranklin
3.11Spencer Hunt58.83aGrant
4.11McKenzie Staley62.03aGrant
5.10Nathan Bates64.67aWilson
 

400 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Kenneth Acker54.30aGrant
2.9Corey Chang55.24a SRLincoln
3.9Kenny Brown56.04a SRCleveland (OR)
4.9Travis Lang56.87a SRWilson
5.9Cooper Thomas57.41a PRGrant
6.9Zac Snyder58.88a PRWilson
7.9Trevor Jennings59.94aGrant
8th9Wade Norris59.98a SRBenson
 

400 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Prelims

2.9Kenny Brown56.40aCleveland (OR)
9Anthony Smith62.24a PRWilson
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Junior Varsity - Finals

11Jim Maloney55.1hGrant
10James Tipton57.1h PRGrant
10Darrick Sturgeon57.6h SRGrant
11Spencer Hunt58.9hGrant
10Cody Schacht59.4h SRWilson
10Daniel Sain62.0h PRWilson
10Max Barenberg64.8h PRWilson
10Nathan Bates66.1hWilson
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Frosh/Soph - Finals

9Kenneth Acker54.0hGrant
9Tommy Hollenberg57.8hWilson
9Cooper Thomas58.2h PRGrant
9Travis Lang59.0hWilson
9Zac Snyder59.7h PRWilson
9Satchel Grant59.8hGrant
9Will Olson60.3hWilson
9Cameron Knutson61.2h SRGrant
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.9Sam Ebeling2:13.90aGrant
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Jim Maloney2:09.60aGrant
10Adrian Lohr2:10.10a SRFranklin
3.10Darrick Sturgeon2:10.50aGrant
4.11Frank Olson2:17.37aCleveland (OR)
5.10Sam Wilton2:20.44aCleveland (OR)
6.10Scott Forsi2:21.04a PRCleveland (OR)
 

800 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Tommy Hollenberg2:12.47aWilson
3.9Chad Powell2:15.17aGrant
4.9Satchel Grant2:15.74a SRGrant
5.9Aidan Smith2:19.41aGrant
6.9Nathaniel Wilson2:21.65aLincoln
7.9Jason Celino2:23.15aCleveland (OR)
8.9Sam Mihelic2:25.95aWilson
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Prelims

1.11Frank Olson2:17.15aCleveland (OR)
2.10Sam Wilton2:19.88a PRCleveland (OR)
3.10Scott Forsi2:21.78aCleveland (OR)
12Andrew Stratman3:53.79aWilson
 

800 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Prelims

3.9Jason Celino2:21.70a SRCleveland (OR)
9Botand Kovacs2:23.60a PRWilson
9Benton VanWormer2:31.42aWilson
9Cole Buxton2:46.55aWilson
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Luis Gonzalez5:11.9a PRMarshall
 

1500 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

3.11Marc Wasserman4:36.65aWilson
4.10Isaac Miller4:37.12a SRCleveland (OR)
6.10Lee Rosch4:41.12a PRCleveland (OR)
12.11Ben Nussbaumer5:08.0h PRLincoln
9Itai Buxbuam5:10.2hWilson
15.10Ryan Sipe5:13.9hCleveland (OR)
11Nasar Mykytyn5:55.8hWilson
18.11Simon Tian6:03.1hLincoln
19.10Yi Zhu-Tang6:19.0hLincoln
 

1500 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

2.9Aidan Smith4:35.73a SRGrant
1.9Tommy Hollenberg4:35.75aWilson
3.9Dario Barone4:39.40aWilson
4.9Chad Powell4:40.61a PRGrant
5.9Daniel Winn4:47.85a SRCleveland (OR)
6.9Cameron Knutson4:48.11a PRGrant
7.9Tanner DeVoe4:51.62aLincoln
8.9Nathaniel Wilson4:55.02aLincoln
9Jay Cook4:58.16a SRWilson
10th9Cameron Villareal5:01.09a PRBenson
9Sam Mihelic5:17.08a PRWilson
9Zach Strater5:17.58a PRWilson
9Chris Hammond5:24.52a PRFranklin
14.9Andrew Horne5:26.28aLincoln
9Botand Kovacs5:30.16a PRWilson
9Huy Tran5:31h PRMadison
9Adam Stone5:47.3hMadison
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.10Holden Rennaker10:05.30a SRGrant
 

3000 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Lucas Van Meter9:57.53aFranklin
3.10Isaac Miller10:06.07aCleveland (OR)
4.10Cory Williams10:16.28a PRGrant
5.10Lee Rosch10:16.65a PRCleveland (OR)
6.11Marc Wasserman10:22.72a SRWilson
7.10Alex Cason10:45.98a PRFranklin
8.11Joseph Conlon10:50.68aGrant
11Nardos Demissie10:53.8h SRMadison
11Abdu Hussen10:57.4h PRMadison
11.10Ryan Sipe11:02.86a SRCleveland (OR)
10Nolan Dedrickson13:42ch PRBenson
 

3000 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Dario Barone10:12.34aWilson
6.9Tanner DeVoe10:36.7h SRLincoln
7.9Graham Kinzel-Grubbs10:57.3hWilson
8.9Jay Cook11:11.3hWilson
9Dylan Stokes11:36.5hWilson
11.9Andrew Horne12:18.2h PRLincoln
9Henry F Olson12:27.9hWilson
9Cameron Shishido12:42.1hWilson
 

100m Hurdles - 36"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

5.9Anoush Shirzadegan20.72aCleveland (OR)
 

100m Hurdles - 36"  Frosh/Soph - Prelims

3.9Anoush Shirzadegan19.78a PRCleveland (OR)
 

100m Hurdles - 39"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

2.9Chris Miller18.49aWilson
3.9Isaish Muhammad18.99aGrant
4.9Ben Relampagos19.59a PRWilson
7.9Taylor Walker20.92aGrant
8.9Zephyr Schafer20.96aGrant
 

100m Hurdles - 39"  Frosh/Soph - Prelims

9Chris Miller17.35a PRWilson
9Ben Relampagos19.61aWilson
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1st(Jv)10Josh Hickman17.26aBenson
2.9Louis Livingstone18.10aLincoln
3.10Zach Walker18.93aGrant
4.10Keondrea Woods19.40a PRGrant
10Jacob Ruch21.1h PRMadison
7.11Ben Beiser22.00aCleveland (OR)
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1st(Fr)9Justin Johnson16.55a SRBenson
6th9Wade Norris20.72a SRBenson
 

300m Hurdles - 33"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

2.9Chris Miller47.49a SRWilson
3.9Emilo Quinton49.43a PRGrant
4.9Taylor Walker51.10aGrant
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1st(Jv)10Josh Hickman45.3chBenson
2.10Keondrea Woods46.3h SRGrant
3.10Andrew Chung46.8h SRGrant
4.9Louis Livingstone47.5h SRLincoln
5.10Zach Walker47.8hGrant
6.10Seth Auerbach51.2hWilson
10Jacob Ruch52.7h PRMadison
8.11Daniel Eng54.8hGrant
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1st(Fr)9Justin Johnson46.93a SRBenson
5th9Wade Norris52.57aBenson
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Jamieille Parrish
Chris Owens
Arthur Pittman
Ryan Halverson
45.15aGrant
2.-Relay Team 46.88aFranklin
3.-Relay Team 48.19aLincoln
4.-Seth Auerbach
Cody Schacht
Nathan Bates
Daniel Sain
49.29aWilson
-Timothy Stewart
Josh Hickman
Nickolas Warren
Paul Johnson
DQBenson
 

4x100 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Jonathan Lee
Cole Davenport
Kenneth Acker
Booker Wells
47.62aGrant
2nd9John Hart
Bryce Howell
Justin Johnson
Austin Moore
47.96aBenson
3.-Relay Team 50.52aCleveland (OR)
4.9Will Olson
Ben Relampagos
Zac Snyder
Travis Lang
51.96aWilson
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1st(Jv)-Paul Johnson
Brian Osuna
Nickolas Warren
Josh Hickman
3:44.72aBenson
2.-Spencer Hunt
James Tipton
Darrick Sturgeon
Jim Maloney
3:48.99aGrant
4.-Relay Team 4:05.10aLincoln
5.-Cody Schacht
Max Barenberg
Nathan Bates
Daniel Sain
4:12.62aWilson
6.-Relay Team 4:18.55aCleveland (OR)
-William Hubert
Taylor Puppo
Jacob Ruch
Kyle Leonard
4:22.9hMadison
 

4x400 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Cooper Thomas
Cameron Knutson
Satchel Grant
Kenneth Acker
3:53.53AGrant
2.9Zac Snyder
Will Olson
Tommy Hollenberg
Travis Lang
3:56.54aWilson
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

10Roberto Garduno36'03Marshall
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

3.10Max Barenberg35'11Wilson
4th(Jv)10Brian Osuna35'10 PRBenson
5.10Sergio Camacho34' 8.00Cleveland (OR)
6.10Denzel Weekly34'8"Grant
10Brandon Laborico34'3 SRFranklin
8th11Gabriel Jenks33'9 SRBenson
11Brent Ninneman33'7.00 PRCleveland (OR)
10Job Johnson33'3"Grant
9William Cooper30' PRBenson
11Adam Ristick29' 3.00Cleveland (OR)
10Gary Atkinson28'3"Grant
11Johari Urquilla27'07Lincoln
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Frosh/Soph - Finals

9Alex Smith35'3Wilson
4.9Ian Fox33 PRWilson
9Isaac Ward-Fineman28'3 PRWilson
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

10Roberto Garduno98'8 PRMarshall
10Taylor Maher82'10 PRMarshall
4.9Sammy Mullen78'8"Grant
9Corey Ransom65'9 SRFranklin
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

2.11Jesse Kolberg120'05 PRLincoln
3.10Sergio Camacho91' 9.00Cleveland (OR)
6.10Max Barenberg88'6Wilson
11Brent Ninneman74' 7.00 PRCleveland (OR)
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Austin Reed96'3 SRFranklin
2.9Danny Graves93'11"Grant
3.9Nathan Zelick92'11 PRWilson
9Alex Smith63'Wilson
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.10Miles Multon129'2" SRGrant
 

Javelin - 800g  Junior Varsity - Finals

11Zach Selis119'7 PRFranklin
4th(Jv)10Brian Osuna117'6 PRBenson
5.10Stephen Chase108'8" SRGrant
7.11Patrick Sieg105'0" SRGrant
8.10Sergio Camacho102' 1.00Cleveland (OR)
11Logan Flanigan95' 7.00 PRCleveland (OR)
10Gary Atkinson95'0" SRGrant
14.10Max Barenberg78'Wilson
 

Javelin - 800g  Frosh/Soph - Finals

4.9Nathan Zelick91'1 SRWilson
5.9Ian Fox90Wilson
7.9Alex Smith84'6Wilson
8.9Isaac Ward-Fineman82'2Wilson
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11McKenzie Staley5'8" PRGrant
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

2.9Chris DeLacy5'04Lincoln
4.11Charlie Lovett4'9" PRGrant
 

High Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

2.9Josh Esterline5'0 PRWilson
 

Pole Vault  Junior Varsity - Finals

4.10Hunter Morford9'00Lincoln
5.10Daniel Barrack8'06Lincoln
7.10Seth Auerbach8Wilson
 

Pole Vault  Frosh/Soph - Finals

3.9Alex Duran7'6Wilson
5.9Jack Cole7'6Wilson
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

2.9Eric Evans18'00.75Lincoln
5.9Aidan Wolfe16'08Lincoln
 

Long Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

6.9Keoni Chun14'11Wilson
6.9David Ho14'05.25 SRLincoln
8.9Jon Tullis14'2.25 PRWilson
9Josh Esterline14'1Wilson
9Ben Relampagos13'3.5Wilson
 

Triple Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Aidan Wolfe36'01.75 SRLincoln
2.11Spencer Hunt35'9.5"Grant
3.9Eric Evans35'06.25Lincoln
4.11McKenzie Staley34'5.5" PRGrant
5.10Sam Bendinelli33'10.75" PRGrant
 

Triple Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Sam Ebeling37'1" SRGrant
3.9Nick Budak32'3"Grant
4.9Josh Esterline31'10.5Wilson
5.9Keoni Chun31'3.5 PRWilson
6.9Tim Cathcart28'7" PRGrant
 

Teams