Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.11David Ingram11.60aDouglas
1.12Mike Christoffersen11.46Reedsport
3.11Caleb Trowbridge11.64Sutherlin
4.11Jeff Ellis11.65Glendale
5.11Michael Oliver11.79Sutherlin
6.12George Chang11.91Canyonville Christian
8.11Young Sun Kwon12.05Canyonville Christian
8.11Willy Johnson12.05Days Creek
10.10Tim Wilson12.06South Umpqua
11.9Kole Freestone12.19Reedsport
12.12Davey Farinash12.25Sutherlin
13.11Chad White12.29Elkton
21.11Andrew Neilsen12.60aDouglas
14.12Man Pok So12.32Crow
15.9Keelan Mcduffy12.43Reedsport
16.12Casey Gammon12.44Glendale
17.9Cory Christoffersen12.47Reedsport
18.10Alex Torres12.48Chiloquin
12Kale Olsen12.6Yoncalla
20.11Dennis Franklin12.55Glide
22.10Isaiyah Kovachy13.00Days Creek
23.12John Cunningham13.07New Hope Christian
24.10Andy Bingham13.17Crow
25.11Bryan Cook13.20Sutherlin
26.9Andrew Sowanick13.64Crow
27.9Joseph Carnes13.68Days Creek
28.11Gary Hillsman13.81Elkton
29.10Mark Livingston14.43Riddle
30.9Mitch Bowen14.77Elkton
12Jake QuanbeckDQDouglas
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mike Christoffersen23.29Reedsport
2.11Caleb Trowbridge23.61Sutherlin
3.11David Ingram24.19aDouglas
4.11Anthony Anderson24.66Glide
5.12George Chang24.73Canyonville Christian
6.11Jeff Ellis24.92Glendale
7.11Jorden Cowen24.93Sutherlin
12Kale Olsen25.1Yoncalla
8.10Tim Wilson25.22South Umpqua
9.10Patrick Bowlsby25.25Yoncalla
10.9Keelan Mcduffy25.28Reedsport
11.12Davey Farinash25.29Sutherlin
12.10Bryson Lee25.56Sutherlin
14.12Man Pok So25.81Crow
17.11Andrew Neilsen26.19aDouglas
15.12Louis Kim26.04Canyonville Christian
16.10Alex Torres26.18Chiloquin
17.10Jonathon Maurer26.19Glide
19.10Jacob Neilsen26.48aDouglas
20.10Tim Hillier26.62New Hope Christian
22.11Shilo Kalmer27.57Chiloquin
23.11Jacob Pringle27.85Glendale
24.10Mackenzie Smith28.16Elkton
25.10Andy Bingham28.28Crow
26.10Thomas Nagel29.24Crow
27.11Gary Hillsman29.28Elkton
28.9Mitch Bowen31.46Elkton
11Chad WhiteDQElkton
9Cory ChristoffersenDQReedsport
11Cristian RenteroDQNew Hope Christian
11Bryan CookDQSutherlin
11Ryan GarciaDQNew Hope Christian
12Jake QuanbeckDQDouglas
12Andrew KnightDQChiloquin
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jesse Hopkins54.56Glide
2.12Valerian Shinkaryuk55.61Canyonville Christian
3.11Jorden Cowen56.13Sutherlin
4.12Louis Kim56.55Canyonville Christian
5.10Glen Hall57.58Glide
6.10Jacob Neilsen58.35aDouglas
7.10Bryson Lee58.54Sutherlin
8.11Ben Eberhardt59.05Elkton
9.10Jonathon Maurer59.39Glide
10.10Patrick Bowlsby59.98Yoncalla
11.11Bryan Cook1:01.84Sutherlin
12.10Brett Jaynes1:05.05New Hope Christian
14.9Andrew Sowanick1:07.41Crow
15.10Kyle Du Boise1:07.99Glendale
16.9T.J. Verkuyl1:08.23South Umpqua
17.10Thomas Nagel1:10.18Crow
18.10Steven Hallock1:11.99Glendale
19.10Derek Reece1:17.63Yoncalla
20.10Nick Baune1:18.93Crow
10Jacob BowdoinDQNew Hope Christian
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10Jacob Bowdoin55.0New Hope Christian
10Timothy Urista57.1Douglas
12Ben Bowdoin58.8New Hope Christian
10David Yecha59.31Douglas
12John Cunningham60.1New Hope Christian
9Eli Cunningham60.9New Hope Christian
10Jacob Neilsen61.96Douglas
10Sayer Johnston62.55Douglas
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jesse Hopkins2:11.92Glide
2.9Ethan Thoms2:12.44Crow
3.9Eli Cunningham2:13.52New Hope Christian
4.12Ben Bowdoin2:14.17New Hope Christian
5.10Travis Fuller2:18.29Days Creek
7.12Andreas Groevdal2:20.29Crow
8.12Wyett Stinnett2:23.17Sutherlin
9.9Josh Dyer2:23.42Glide
10.11Maison Cay2:24.80Camas Valley
11.10Sayer Johnston2:26.25Douglas
12.12Peter Jung2:28.99Canyonville Christian
13.11Mason Reed2:29.47Sutherlin
14.10John Covey2:30.12Reedsport
15.12Marcel Wagner2:30.25Riddle
16.12Roy Lee2:31.21Canyonville Christian
17.11Thomas Dunbar2:35.06Sutherlin
18.10Stephen Kimbol2:36.12Chiloquin
19.10Jake Whitaker2:42.71Glendale
20.10Mate Eberhardt2:46.20Elkton
21.9Dylan Garoutte2:47.70Sutherlin
22.12Cole Owen2:48.29Chiloquin
23.10Kyle Du Boise2:49.85Glendale
24.9Yo An Jeong2:50.89Canyonville Christian
25.9Joe Ott2:56.46Crow
26.10Derek Reece3:02.85Yoncalla
27.10Reese Glasscock3:08.86South Umpqua
-Jusin McCrackenDQSutherlin
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jacob Bowdoin4:19.37New Hope Christian
2.11Michael Caddock4:33.13Glide
3.10David Yecha4:37.20Douglas
4.12Alex Thompson4:37.47Riddle
5.12Robert Week4:47.91Canyonville Christian
6.11Kayne Holliday4:56.46Yoncalla
7.11Maison Cay4:56.90Camas Valley
8.11Rob Bixby4:57.89Riddle
9.12Wyett Stinnett4:59.57Sutherlin
11.12Eric Flores5:03.16Sutherlin
12.12Roy Lee5:03.79Canyonville Christian
13.11Jacob Brown5:04.78Glide
14.11Thomas Dunbar5:05.95Sutherlin
15.10Russell Gillespie5:29.20Yoncalla
16.10Jordan Pynch5:30.80Glide
17.10John Covey5:31.42Reedsport
18.11Mason Reed5:32.85Sutherlin
20.9Dylan Garoutte5:38.48Sutherlin
21.10Jake Whitaker5:40.17Glendale
22.10Mate Eberhardt5:46.36Elkton
23.9Joe English6:04.16South Umpqua
24.10Kelly Hagopian6:12.82New Hope Christian
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jacob Bowdoin9:50.27New Hope Christian
2.12Alex Thompson10:00.35Riddle
3.10David Yecha10:01.96Douglas
4.9Eli Cunningham10:07.94New Hope Christian
5.12Robert Week10:23.67Canyonville Christian
6.11Kayne Holliday10:47.63Yoncalla
8.10Sayer Johnston10:58.91Douglas
9.12Eric Flores11:07.75Sutherlin
11.10Thomas Humbert11:51.78South Umpqua
10.10Kenneth Eastlick11:52Crow
12.10Jimmy Lockrem11:52.68Chiloquin
13.10Russell Gillespie12:08.38Yoncalla
14.10Brett Jaynes12:36.30New Hope Christian
15.10Kelly Hagopian12:50.05New Hope Christian
16.11Justin Derby13:19.92Crow
17.10Tyler Guthrie13:57.08Sutherlin
18.10Reese Glasscock14:02.05South Umpqua
11Michael CaddockDQGlide
-Jusin McCrackenDQSutherlin
12Marcel WagnerDQRiddle
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kevin Godfrey17.24aDouglas
2.10Isaiyah Kovachy17.45Days Creek
3.10Tavin Morgan18.42Glide
4.11Sean Howard19.25Glendale
5.9Ethan Thoms20.53Crow
6.9Cory Christoffersen20.88Reedsport
7.12Brian Ha21.99Canyonville Christian
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kevin Godfrey43.84aDouglas
2.11Young Sun Kwon45.19Canyonville Christian
3.12Matt Hillier45.38New Hope Christian
4.10Tavin Morgan46.16Glide
5.11Sean Howard47.05Glendale
6.12John Cunningham48.17New Hope Christian
7.11Ben Eberhardt48.32Elkton
8.10Isaiyah Kovachy48.36Days Creek
9.11Travis Nordyke49.22South Umpqua
10.10RC Dearth49.70Crow
11.9Bruce Balcita51.28South Umpqua
12Casey GammonDQGlendale
12Brandon MinDQCanyonville Christian
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Michael Oliver
Caleb Trowbridge
Jorden Cowen
Davey Farinash
46.16Sutherlin
2.-Valerian Shinkaryuk
Brandon Min
Woo Seok Jung
George Chang
46.53Canyonville Christian
3.-Kevin Godfrey
David Ingram
Tim Urista
Jake Quanbeck
46.72Douglas
4.-Anthony Anderson
Dennis Franklin
Matt Clark
Glen Hall
47.92Glide
5.-Travis Fuller
Isaiyah Kovachy
Willy Johnson
Joseph Carnes
49.82Days Creek
6.-Relay Team 50.66Chiloquin
--Relay Team DQNew Hope Christian
--Andy Bingham
RC Dearth
Tyler Pinson
Man Pok So
DQCrow
--Cory Christoffersen
Keelan Mcduffy
kole Freestone
Mike Christoffersen
DQReedsport
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Brandon Min
Valerian Shinkaryuk
Woo Seok Jung
Louis Kim
3:42.87Canyonville Christian
2.-Anthony Anderson
Dennis Franklin
Jesse Hopkins
Tavin Morgan
3:43.89Glide
3.-Eli Cunningham
John Cunningham
Jacob Bowdoin
Ben Bowdoin
3:54.65New Hope Christian
4.-Relay Team 4:00.85Douglas
5.-Jesse Howard
Jacob Pringle
Sean Howard
Casey Gammon
4:01.19Glendale
6.-Relay Team 4:03.43Chiloquin
7.-Jacob Brown
Jonathon Maurer
Glen Hall
Josh Dyer
4:03.75Glide
8.-RC Dearth
Ethan Thoms
Tyler Pinson
Andreas Groevdal
4:05.56Crow
9.-Brian Rho
Yo An Jeong
Han Yul Kim
Jin-Young Lee
4:14.69Canyonville Christian
--Bruce Balcita
T.J. Verkuyl
Thomas Humbert
Travis Nordyke
DQSouth Umpqua
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Justin Doty42'00.00Glide
1.10Bryson Barney42'00.00Chiloquin
3.10Michael Ruppert41'08.00Douglas
4.11Andrew Neilsen41'02.00Douglas
5.9Ismael Osorio40'04.00Reedsport
6.12Luis Ochoa40'01.00Chiloquin
7.10Steven Hallock39'10.00Glendale
8.12Erik Collins39'09.00Glide
9.11Chad White39'06.00Elkton
10.12Daniel Pollock38'09.00Yoncalla
11.11Darrell Lowe38'08.00Douglas
12.11Eli Fisher38'00.00Camas Valley
13.10Kyle Owen37'07.00Chiloquin
14.12Billy Miller37'02.00Glide
15.12Jaimo Jackson36'10.00Chiloquin
16.10Tyler Barker36'03.00Douglas
17.10Brice Young35'09.00Reedsport
17.11Steven Rockwell35'09.00Sutherlin
19.10Guy Wiederhold34'06.00Crow
20.11Washi Collins34'04.00Chiloquin
21.12Ben Bowdoin32'09.00New Hope Christian
23.11Keifer Sellers32'01.00Sutherlin
24.10Sean Clark31'07.00New Hope Christian
25.12Anthony Smith30'00.00Glide
26.9Ez Ison28'09.00Glide
26.9Jim Wilder28'09.00South Umpqua
28.10Brandon Westmoreland27'06.00Sutherlin
29.10Mark Kemmerer27'05.00Glide
30.11Richard Farmer26'10.00South Umpqua
31.10Jung Jik Park26'09.00New Hope Christian
32.10Noah Cunningham26'01.00New Hope Christian
33.10Jarrett Garcia25'09.00Sutherlin
34.10Thomas Humbert25'00.00South Umpqua
35.10James Smith24'05.00Glide
36.9Mitch Bowen23'04.00Elkton
37.10Derek Reece16'11.00Yoncalla
38.10Kenny Hagopian15'05.00New Hope Christian
12John CunninghamDQNew Hope Christian
12Brandon MinDQCanyonville Christian
9James PetersDQGlendale
10Josh ReedDQSutherlin
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Willy Johnson128'11Days Creek
2.11Steven Rockwell119'10Sutherlin
3.10Michael Ruppert116'11Douglas
4.9Ismael Osorio116'09Reedsport
5.11Chad White116'07Elkton
6.12Jaimo Jackson109'10Chiloquin
7.11Eli Fisher108'05Camas Valley
8.12Justin Doty103'11Glide
9.9Adam Chase98'05Reedsport
10.12Luis Ochoa97'11Chiloquin
11.11Darrell Lowe97'01Douglas
12.10Guy Wiederhold94'04Crow
13.9Jim Wilder93'06South Umpqua
14.10Kyle Owen91'08Chiloquin
15.12Billy Miller91'04Glide
16.12Erik Collins90'11Glide
17.9Ez Ison88'01Glide
18.11Michael Doyle86'07Riddle
19.12Daniel Pollock84'05Yoncalla
20.11Washi Collins78'01Chiloquin
21.11Daniel Ford74'11Glide
22.10Tyler Barker74'10Douglas
23.10Brandon Westmoreland74'09Sutherlin
24.11Keifer Sellers71'11Sutherlin
25.10Stephen Kimbol69'00Chiloquin
26.10Mark Kemmerer67'08Glide
27.12Anthony Smith66'03Glide
28.10Jarrett Garcia64'00Sutherlin
29.9James Booth56'04Glendale
30.9Mitch Bowen55'09Elkton
31.9Ryan Bass52'02South Umpqua
32.10James Smith49'04Glide
33.10Kenny Hagopian19'06New Hope Christian
9James PetersDQGlendale
10Josh ReedDQSutherlin
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jaimo Jackson141'00Chiloquin
2.10Mackenzie Smith138'02Elkton
3.12Erik Collins132'00Glide
4.10Timothy Urista131'06Douglas
5.10Steven Hallock122'11Glendale
6.12Daniel Pollock121'11Yoncalla
8.10Brice Young119'07Reedsport
9.9Adam Chase118'06Reedsport
10.10Arlan Wilder117'02Chiloquin
11.10Guy Wiederhold113'10Crow
12.10Sayer Johnston112'09Douglas
14.10Stephen Kimbol109'10Chiloquin
15.11Chad White108'04Elkton
16.10Scott Gibson107'04South Umpqua
17.9James Peters106'02Glendale
18.10Jacob Neilsen105'07Douglas
19.12Justin Doty105'04Glide
20.10Tim Hillier103'11New Hope Christian
21.9Joe Ott101'07Crow
24.9Jim Wilder92'08South Umpqua
26.10Sean Clark90'07New Hope Christian
27.9Ez Ison87'05Glide
28.10Jimmy Lockrem86'06Chiloquin
29.9Aaron Stotler85'00Camas Valley
30.12Leo Vidal83'00Riddle
31.12Brian Rho82'03Canyonville Christian
32.12Brian Ha81'06Canyonville Christian
33.12Ben Bowdoin79'11New Hope Christian
34.10Noah Cunningham79'07New Hope Christian
35.11Richard Farmer77'09South Umpqua
36.9Ryan Bass75'00South Umpqua
37.10Jordan Pynch74'09Glide
38.9James Booth73'09Glendale
39.11Daniel Ford66'09Glide
40.9Landon Burdett59'02Riddle
41.12Peter Jung52'02Canyonville Christian
42.10Kenny Hagopian32'02New Hope Christian
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Travis Fuller5'08.00Days Creek
1.12Andreas Groevdal5'08.00Crow
3.10Arlan Wilder5'06.00Chiloquin
3.12Erick Cheeseman5'06.00Riddle
5.11Jeff Ellis5'04.00Glendale
7.9Andrew Sowanick5'00.00Crow
9Joe OttDQCrow
9Jesse HowardDQGlendale
10Noah CunninghamDQNew Hope Christian
12Matt ClarkDQGlide
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Shilo Kalmer10'06.00Chiloquin
2.12Erick Cheeseman8'06.00Riddle
2.11Jacob Pringle8'06.00Glendale
4.12Cole Owen8'00.00Chiloquin
4.9Ethan Thoms8'00.00Crow
10Kenneth EastlickDQCrow
12JuanCarlos AmayaDQGlendale
12Jake QuanbeckDQDouglas
11Jacob BrownDQGlide
11Kevin GodfreyDQDouglas
10Jesse HopkinsDQGlide
10Tavin MorganDQGlide
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matt Clark18'07.50Glide
2.11Anthony Anderson18'05.75Glide
3.10Tim Wilson17'09.50South Umpqua
4.12Mike Christoffersen17'05.75Reedsport
5.11David Ingram17'05.00Douglas
6.12Matt Hillier17'03.75New Hope Christian
7.9Kole Freestone17'03.50Reedsport
8.11Willy Johnson16'08.50Days Creek
9.10RC Dearth16'08.00Crow
11.12Casey Gammon16'05.00Glendale
12.11Ben Eberhardt16'00.50Elkton
13.12Brian Ha15'09.25Canyonville Christian
14.12Erick Cheeseman15'08.50Riddle
15.9Jesse Howard15'06.75Glendale
16.10Kurt Dever15'00.50Camas Valley
17.11Cristian Rentero14'10.00New Hope Christian
18.9Bruce Balcita14'03.50South Umpqua
19.9Dylan Garoutte13'11.00Sutherlin
20.10Russell Gillespie13'09.25Yoncalla
21.9T.J. Verkuyl13'08.00South Umpqua
22.9Timmy Gillespie12'09.50Yoncalla
23.10Alan Griggs12'07.25Reedsport
24.10Nick Baune11'07.25Crow
25.12Brian Rho10'03.25Canyonville Christian
10Alex TorresDQChiloquin
10Thomas NagelDQCrow
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matt Clark37'05.00Glide
2.12Matt Hillier37'02.50New Hope Christian
3.10Arlan Wilder36'07.00Chiloquin
4.12Valerian Shinkaryuk36'06.50Canyonville Christian
5.10Travis Fuller36'04.00Days Creek
5.10Tim Wilson36'04.00South Umpqua
7.12Tyler Pinson35'11.00Crow
8.12John Cunningham35'04.50New Hope Christian
9.11Ben Eberhardt35'00.25Elkton
10.9Kole Freestone34'07.50Reedsport
11.10Andy Bingham34'05.50Crow
12.10Timothy Urista32'01.00Douglas
13.9Dylan Garoutte30'08.50Sutherlin
14.10Kurt Dever30'03.00Camas Valley
15.12Cole Owen30'00.00Chiloquin
16.10Jimmy Lockrem29'04.00Chiloquin
17.9Bruce Balcita28'09.25South Umpqua
18.9Timmy Gillespie25'10.00Yoncalla
10Mackenzie SmithDQElkton
10Glen HallDQGlide
12Erik CollinsDQGlide