WESCO All-comers

Monday, March 26, 2007
  Marysville-Pilchuck, Marysville - Map

  Field Events Start: 3:30 PM  Track Events Start: 3:30 PM
 X 
Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams Show teams without results | Show results for all Teams | Click team abbreviation to filter results to that team.

Washington - 3A
OAKHOak Harbor
MPHSMarysville-Pilchuck
Washington - 4A
SNOHSnohomish
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | Varsity | Junior Varsity    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
11Mike Bell12.3Oak Harbor
9Rashaad Smith12.3Oak Harbor
11Marco Mendoza12.4Oak Harbor
10Gregory Goebel12.6Oak Harbor
9Derrick Clarit12.9Oak Harbor
11Tyler Elliot13.1Oak Harbor
9Clarence Lamont13.3Oak Harbor
11Mark DeGuzman13.4Oak Harbor
10Chris Rankin13.5Oak Harbor
10Justin Lawless13.6Oak Harbor
11De'gal Newton13.7Oak Harbor
10Cody Church14.4Oak Harbor
10Josh Schroeder14.4Oak Harbor
9Dacoyda Heath14.5Oak Harbor
 
 
X 100 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
9Jacob Birkland12.8Snohomish
12Corey Knauss2:22.2Snohomish
9Alex Hintz2:52.0Snohomish
11David Mercado12'7Snohomish
9Dane Waggoner13'2Snohomish
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
9Rashaad Smith26.7Oak Harbor
10Justin Lawless27.5Oak Harbor
11Mark DeGuzman27.8Oak Harbor
11De'gal Newton27.9Oak Harbor
10Josh Schroeder28.8Oak Harbor
9Dacoyda Heath30.0Oak Harbor
 
 
X 200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
10Mat Scott26'9Snohomish
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
10Gregory Goebel58.1Oak Harbor
11Marco Mendoza60.1Oak Harbor
10Cody Church64.7Oak Harbor
10Chris Rankin67.2Oak Harbor
 
 
X 400 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
11Jacob Goforth63.7Snohomish
11Bobby McCaughan59'4Snohomish
11David Mercado59'9Snohomish
10Mat Scott61'7Snohomish
9Dane Waggoner64'5Snohomish
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
11Jared Wirth2:15Oak Harbor
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
11Jared Wirth5:07Oak Harbor
9Michael Reith Jr5:16Oak Harbor
11Daniel Saiku5:19Oak Harbor
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
12Corey Knauss5:13.4Snohomish
11Jacob Goforth5:27.3Snohomish
10Nick Aldrich5:30.7Snohomish
9Glen Eggers5:54.8Snohomish
9Alex Hintz6:07.9Snohomish
9Mackenzie Brederek6:34Snohomish
9Rhiannon Ballard7:16Snohomish
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
9Michael Reith Jr11:29Oak Harbor
11Daniel Saiku11:44Oak Harbor
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
-Mike Bell
Derrick Clarit
Clarence Lamont
Tyler Elliot
50.9Oak Harbor
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
-Dane Waggoner
Jacob Birkland
Ray Purviance
David Mercado
49.8Snohomish
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
11Marco Mendoza16'8Oak Harbor
10Justin Lawless16'1Oak Harbor
10Cody Church14'9Oak Harbor
11Mark DeGuzman12'2Oak Harbor
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
10Gregory Goebel35'10Oak Harbor
11Mike Bell35'0Oak Harbor
9Clarence Lamont33'10Oak Harbor
 

Womens Results

Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.