TCAL Finals

Friday, May 11, 2007
  Gilroy HS, Gilory - Map
 X 
Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams Show teams without results | Show results for all Teams | Click team abbreviation to filter results to that team.

CA: Central Coast - Southern Conference
ALISAlisal
ALVAEverett Alvarez
GILRGilroy
NSALNorth Salinas
NDCCNotre Dame (Salinas)
PALMPalma
SALISalinas
SABESan Benito (Hollister)
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | Varsity | Junior Varsity | Frosh/Soph   All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12RJ Pua11.36aSalinas
2.12Jeff Toft11.41aPalma
3.11Chris Koroluk11.77aSan Benito (Hollister)
4.12Dell Sells11.78aNorth Salinas
5.11Scott Phillips11.81aSalinas
6.11Conner Farotte11.99aPalma
7.10Mitchell Cook12.00aSan Benito (Hollister)
8.11Victor Sapp12.14aNorth Salinas
9.10Adam Rios12.14aPalma
 
 
X 100 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Elias Cardona11.88aAlisal
2.10Bobby Gerletti12.00aPalma
3.9Michael Murphy12.12aSan Benito (Hollister)
4.10Joseph Almazan12.17aNorth Salinas
5.9Austen Heitz12.23aSalinas
6.10Gabriel Trujillo12.40aNorth Salinas
7.9Daniel Donate12.51aAlisal
8.9Osiel Lopez12.67aAlisal
9.9Kenny Olivas12.86aSalinas
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Jeff Toft11.23aPalma
2.12RJ Pua11.47aSalinas
3.11Victor Sapp11.50aNorth Salinas
4.12Dell Sells11.69aNorth Salinas
5.11Scott Phillips11.76aSalinas
6.11Chris Koroluk11.77aSan Benito (Hollister)
7.11Conner Farotte11.86aPalma
8.10Mitchell Cook11.90aSan Benito (Hollister)
9.10Adam Rios11.98aPalma
10.12Jordan Edwards12.10aSalinas
11.10William Welch12.11aEverett Alvarez
12.12Ricky Cardona12.28aEverett Alvarez
13.11Esau Merino12.36aEverett Alvarez
14.10Justin Williams12.40aSan Benito (Hollister)
15.11Josh Bryant12.55aSan Benito (Hollister)
16.11Kristopher Moore12.67aGilroy
17.12Armand McKenzie12.78aSalinas
18.11Emmanuel Padilla12.81aAlisal
19.11Ethan Ogle12.82aGilroy
20.11Michael Cano12.94aGilroy
21.12Andrew Rodriguez13.05aGilroy
22.11Mario Sandoval13.26aEverett Alvarez
X11Garrett WarrenSCRSalinas
 
 
X 100 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Prelims
1.10Elias Cardona11.86aAlisal
2.10Bobby Gerletti12.13aPalma
3.9Michael Murphy12.15aSan Benito (Hollister)
4.9Austen Heitz12.17aSalinas
5.10Joseph Almazan12.26aNorth Salinas
6.10Gabriel Trujillo12.34aNorth Salinas
7.9Daniel Donate12.36aAlisal
8.9Kenny Olivas12.58aSalinas
9.9Osiel Lopez12.62aAlisal
10.9Lucio Ramirez12.73aAlisal
11.10Josh Godbout12.77aSan Benito (Hollister)
12.9Mischo Morrison12.79aNorth Salinas
13.9Anthony Galpon-Olivas12.84aSalinas
14.10Phil Ballesteri12.87aPalma
15.10Chris Krentz12.88aSalinas
16.9Earle Mangyao12.90aNorth Salinas
17.10Roger Martinez12.93aGilroy
18.10Garret Miller12.99aSan Benito (Hollister)
19.10Nick Ramirez13.07aPalma
20.9Mychael Muro13.12aPalma
21.9Matthew Sosa13.16aGilroy
22.10Cole Farotte13.18aPalma
23.9Juan Barragan13.40aSan Benito (Hollister)
24.10Alfonso Martinez13.63aSalinas
25.10Raymond Ramirez13.64aSalinas
26.9Isaiah King13.65aAlisal
27.9Frankie Martinez13.67aSan Benito (Hollister)
28.9Ryan Hill13.77aNorth Salinas
29.9Michael Alvarado13.92aEverett Alvarez
30.9Jaime Maldonado13.95aAlisal
31.9Angel Ramos14.44aAlisal
32.9Michael Caldwell14.84aPalma
33.9Brad Clark15.06aSalinas
34.9Brian Mazzone15.59aSan Benito (Hollister)
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jeff Toft22.94aPalma
2.12Andrew Reyes23.02aPalma
3.10Ryan Shorey23.44aSan Benito (Hollister)
4.12Josh Thomas23.58aPalma
5.12RJ Pua23.73aSalinas
6.11Steven Heisey24.13aGilroy
7.12David Bryant24.33aSan Benito (Hollister)
8.12Robert Perry24.50aSalinas
12Brett TaylorSCRPalma
 
 
X 200 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Michael Parola23.88aPalma
2.10Richard Crespo24.68aSalinas
3.10Joseph Almazan24.79aNorth Salinas
4.10John Cruz-Bayudan24.93aPalma
5.10Elias Cardona24.95aAlisal
6.10Pedro Gonzalez25.07aAlisal
7.10Bobby Gerletti25.52aPalma
8.9Antonio Rosa25.78aEverett Alvarez
9.9Osiel Lopez26.24aAlisal
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Andrew Reyes22.44aPalma
2.12Jeff Toft22.54aPalma
3.12Josh Thomas22.74aPalma
4.10Ryan Shorey23.18aSan Benito (Hollister)
5.12RJ Pua23.32aSalinas
6.11Steven Heisey23.81aGilroy
7.12Brett Taylor24.04aPalma
8.12Robert Perry24.19aSalinas
9.12David Bryant24.34aSan Benito (Hollister)
10Mitchell CookNTSan Benito (Hollister)
10Nik SozaNTSan Benito (Hollister)
11Emmanuel PadillaNTAlisal
12Larry PintoNTSalinas
11Julian SalinasNTSalinas
11Mario SandovalNTEverett Alvarez
12Jordan EdwardsNTSalinas
11Michael CanoNTGilroy
11Kristopher MooreNTGilroy
11Ethan OgleNTGilroy
11Henry PhanNTGilroy
11Nick RodriguezNTGilroy
11Dagoberto JimenezNTAlisal
10Justin WilliamsNTSan Benito (Hollister)
X11Garrett WarrenNTSalinas
 
 
X 200 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Prelims
1.10Elias Cardona23.91aAlisal
2.10Michael Parola24.52aPalma
3.10Richard Crespo24.85aSalinas
4.10Pedro Gonzalez25.06aAlisal
6.10Bobby Gerletti25.10aPalma
5.10Joseph Almazan25.27aNorth Salinas
7.9Antonio Rosa25.40aEverett Alvarez
8.10John Cruz-Bayudan25.43aPalma
9.9Osiel Lopez25.60aAlisal
10.9Austen Heitz25.72aSalinas
11.10Derek Friedley25.80aPalma
12.9Kenny Olivas25.93aSalinas
13.9Blake Bishop26.13aPalma
14.10Chris Krentz26.40aSalinas
15.9Cole Gabbert26.57aSalinas
16.10Phil Ballesteri26.72aPalma
17.9Mike Ramirez26.76aAlisal
18.9Matthew Sosa26.82aGilroy
19.10Cole Farotte26.84aPalma
20.10Nick Ramirez26.85aPalma
21.10Travis Hanson26.87aSalinas
22.9Anthony Galpon-Olivas26.97aSalinas
23.9Juan Barragan27.04aSan Benito (Hollister)
24.9Ryan Hill27.13aNorth Salinas
25.10Garret Miller27.16aSan Benito (Hollister)
26.9Mychael Muro27.22aPalma
27.10Patrick Donnelly27.31aPalma
28.10Steven Urueta27.65aSalinas
29.9Isidoro Medrano27.74aEverett Alvarez
30.9Isaiah King27.97aAlisal
31.9Michael Alvarado28.03aEverett Alvarez
32.9Jaime Maldonado28.78aAlisal
33.10Raymond Ramirez28.80aSalinas
34.10Alfonso Martinez28.97aSalinas
35.9Tyler Morrison29.06aSalinas
36.9Michael Caldwell30.03aPalma
37.9Brian Mazzone31.66aSan Benito (Hollister)
38.9Brad Clark31.86aSalinas
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Andrew Reyes49.15aPalma
2.10Ryan Shorey50.72aSan Benito (Hollister)
3.12Shane Truett50.82aNorth Salinas
4.12Josh Thomas50.90aPalma
5.11John Bonano52.49aPalma
6.11Steven Heisey52.54aGilroy
7.11Silas DeVries53.15aSan Benito (Hollister)
8.12Robert Perry53.68aSalinas
9.10Nik Soza53.81aSan Benito (Hollister)
 
 
X 400 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Michael Parola53.23aPalma
2.10Andrew Lenoir54.05aSan Benito (Hollister)
3.10Matt Battaglia54.54aSalinas
4.10Nick Jackson55.87aEverett Alvarez
5.10Pedro Gonzalez55.89aAlisal
6.9Jacob Funk56.18aSan Benito (Hollister)
7.10Alex Bassi56.72aPalma
8.9Antonio Rosa57.55aEverett Alvarez
9.10Derek Friedley58.05aPalma
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Andrew Reyes51.48aPalma
2.12Josh Thomas51.84aPalma
3.10Ryan Shorey52.08aSan Benito (Hollister)
4.12Shane Truett52.49aNorth Salinas
5.11John Bonano53.05aPalma
6.11Steven Heisey53.19aGilroy
7.11Silas DeVries53.45aSan Benito (Hollister)
8.10Nik Soza53.87aSan Benito (Hollister)
9.12Robert Perry54.22aSalinas
10.11Nate Velez54.59aSalinas
11.11Chris Petersen54.64aSan Benito (Hollister)
12.11Dagoberto Jimenez55.21aAlisal
13.11Nick Rodriguez55.30aGilroy
14.11Matt Huntington55.51aPalma
15.11Henry Phan56.73aGilroy
12Darryl AllenSCRNorth Salinas
 
 
X 400 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Prelims
1.10Matt Battaglia54.40aSalinas
2.10Pedro Gonzalez54.56aAlisal
3.10Andrew Lenoir54.98aSan Benito (Hollister)
4.10Michael Parola55.86aPalma
5.9Jacob Funk56.01aSan Benito (Hollister)
6.10Nick Jackson56.69aEverett Alvarez
7.10Alex Bassi56.78aPalma
8.9Antonio Rosa57.11aEverett Alvarez
9.10Derek Friedley58.29aPalma
10.10Ryan Gregg58.38aSalinas
11.9Blake Bishop58.43aPalma
12.9Cole Gabbert59.21aSalinas
13.9Isidoro Medrano60.07aEverett Alvarez
14.10Patrick Donnelly60.25aPalma
15.9Ryan Hill63.63aNorth Salinas
16.9Tyler Morrison64.54aSalinas
10Robert SolisSCRNorth Salinas
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Rigo Vasquez1:59.87aSan Benito (Hollister)
2.12Anthony Leal2:00.33aNorth Salinas
3.12Jake Jackson2:01.23aSan Benito (Hollister)
4.12Mark Blucher2:01.60aEverett Alvarez
5.11Richie Garban2:06.09aNorth Salinas
6.12Peter Gobell2:07.19aSalinas
7.11Aaron Smith2:07.34aSan Benito (Hollister)
8.12Humberto Escobar2:08.99aAlisal
12Alberto EscobarSCRAlisal
 
 
X 800 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9Chris Gobell2:06.05aSalinas
2.10Robert Anderson2:06.33aSalinas
3.9David Perez2:07.06aSalinas
4.9Juan Velsasquez2:07.75aGilroy
5.10Philip Shen2:09.43aSalinas
6.10Ruben Mendoza2:10.29aSalinas
7.10William Condon2:11.67aGilroy
8.10ian Bambrick2:11.70aSan Benito (Hollister)
9.10Brandon Kirschell2:12.49aPalma
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Rigo Vasquez2:01.69aSan Benito (Hollister)
2.12Mark Blucher2:03.20aEverett Alvarez
3.12Anthony Leal2:03.59aNorth Salinas
4.12Jake Jackson2:03.94aSan Benito (Hollister)
5.11Aaron Smith2:04.62aSan Benito (Hollister)
6.11Richie Garban2:06.58aNorth Salinas
7.12Alberto Escobar2:06.91aAlisal
8.12Humberto Escobar2:08.45aAlisal
9.12Peter Gobell2:09.23aSalinas
10.12Juan Chavez2:10.07aSalinas
11.11Israel Cisneros2:11.70aSan Benito (Hollister)
12.12Jesus Cabrera2:19.14aNorth Salinas
13.11Jose Espinoza2:20.44aAlisal
14.12Carlos Soto2:21.92aAlisal
15.11TJ Dawson2:42.83aSan Benito (Hollister)
 
 
X 800 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Prelims
1.9David Perez2:09.83aSalinas
2.10Robert Anderson2:09.97aSalinas
3.9Chris Gobell2:10.60aSalinas
4.9Juan Velsasquez2:10.97aGilroy
5.10Brandon Kirschell2:13.31aPalma
6.10Philip Shen2:13.75aSalinas
7.10ian Bambrick2:14.64aSan Benito (Hollister)
8.10Ruben Mendoza2:15.07aSalinas
9.10William Condon2:15.38aGilroy
10.10Abel Mendez2:17.80aAlisal
11.9Arturo Cabrera2:18.13aAlisal
12.9Garrett Long2:19.37aSalinas
13.9Grant Larson2:24.45aSan Benito (Hollister)
14.9Joe Corner2:28.44aPalma
15.9Patrick Collins2:30.13aGilroy
16.9Ethan Shaw2:40.21aPalma
17.9Robert Hernandez2:40.61aNorth Salinas
18.9Kent Majewski2:46.79aPalma
19.9Ryan Hill2:50.47aNorth Salinas
20.9Mark Gaspar3:25.63aSan Benito (Hollister)
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Rigo Vasquez4:28.11aSan Benito (Hollister)
2.10Tyre Johnson4:30.29aPalma
3.12Eddie Trujillo4:32.10aSan Benito (Hollister)
4.12Mark Blucher4:33.02aEverett Alvarez
5.11Derek Pesta4:33.20aGilroy
6.12Thomas Parcell4:35.09aSan Benito (Hollister)
7.12Peter Gobell4:44.32aSalinas
8.12Jesus Cabrera4:47.16aNorth Salinas
9.12Ocaviano Vega4:48.26aAlisal
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Robert Anderson4:41.75aSalinas
2.9Juan Velsasquez4:42.13aGilroy
3.9Chris Gobell4:45.51aSalinas
4.9David Perez4:48.15aSalinas
5.10Ruben Mendoza4:48.39aSalinas
6.10Greg Johnson4:50.59aPalma
7.10Brandon Kirschell4:54.83aPalma
8.10Alex Wutke4:58.01aPalma
9.10Antonio Venegas5:00.44aNorth Salinas
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Tyre Johnson4:36.99aPalma
2.12Rigo Vasquez4:37.24aSan Benito (Hollister)
3.11Derek Pesta4:37.60aGilroy
4.12Eddie Trujillo4:40.43aSan Benito (Hollister)
5.12Ocaviano Vega4:42.28aAlisal
6.12Peter Gobell4:44.48aSalinas
7.12Mark Blucher4:44.91aEverett Alvarez
8.12Thomas Parcell4:50.27aSan Benito (Hollister)
9.12Jesus Cabrera4:51.45aNorth Salinas
10.10Frankie Rivera4:52.46aSan Benito (Hollister)
11.12Steve Otero4:52.75aPalma
X12Cameron Hill4:52.72San Benito (Hollister)
12.12Joseph Castro4:54.58aSalinas
13.12Dom Knoles-Barnett4:58.82aSalinas
X12Luis Rodriguez4:59.23San Benito (Hollister)
14.12Juan Chavez5:02.18aSalinas
15.11Miguel Hidalgo5:03.02aEverett Alvarez
16.11Agustin Serafio5:03.85aGilroy
X11Jhovani Contreras5:04.10San Benito (Hollister)
X11Curtis Wright5:07.04San Benito (Hollister)
17.12Carlos Soto5:11.18aAlisal
18.11Luis Llamas5:15.40aAlisal
X11Charlie Tantana5:18.77Salinas
19.11Uriel Garcia5:20.72aGilroy
20.11Luis Ochoa5:23.03aEverett Alvarez
X12Fabian Aguilar5:44.96Salinas
X11Steven Wessels5:50.66San Benito (Hollister)
X11TJ Dawson5:54.77San Benito (Hollister)
21.12Rodrigo Luna6:02.91aEverett Alvarez
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Prelims
1.10Robert Anderson4:47.43aSalinas
2.9Chris Gobell4:51.82aSalinas
3.9Juan Velsasquez4:52.46aGilroy
4.10Brandon Kirschell4:53.81aPalma
5.10Greg Johnson4:53.84aPalma
6.10Ruben Mendoza4:54.06aSalinas
7.10Alex Wutke4:55.44aPalma
8.9David Perez4:55.51aSalinas
9.10Antonio Venegas4:56.33aNorth Salinas
10.10Philip Shen4:59.86aSalinas
11.10Miguel Gutierrez5:06.51aNorth Salinas
12.10William Condon5:09.61aGilroy
13.9Alejandro Ramirez5:10.67aEverett Alvarez
14.9Thomas Scaglione5:10.75aPalma
15.10Diego Cervantes5:11.40aAlisal
16.9Arturo Cabrera5:12.03aAlisal
17.9Chris D'Arrigo5:12.92aPalma
18.9Josh Brooks5:15.69aSan Benito (Hollister)
19.9Brian Rangel5:18.48aSalinas
20.9Grant Larson5:20.26aSan Benito (Hollister)
21.10German Garcia5:26.51aSan Benito (Hollister)
22.9Cristian Soratos5:32.58aSalinas
23.10Pedro Reyes5:36.71aSalinas
24.9Ethan Shaw5:43.92aPalma
25.9Mitchell Wright5:48.47aGilroy
26.9Robert Hernandez5:55.12aNorth Salinas
27.9Kent Majewski6:01.06aPalma
28.10Edgar Hernandez6:18.74aAlisal
29.9Mark Gaspar6:31.71aSan Benito (Hollister)
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Diego Estrada9:24.66aAlisal
2.12Rigo Vasquez9:51.16aSan Benito (Hollister)
3.10Tyre Johnson9:51.38aPalma
4.12Eddie Trujillo9:56.97aSan Benito (Hollister)
5.11Derek Pesta10:02.42aGilroy
6.12Jesus Cabrera10:13.51aNorth Salinas
7.12Joseph Castro10:15.53aSalinas
8.12Mark Blucher10:15.70aEverett Alvarez
9.12Steve Otero10:15.74aPalma
10.12Thomas Parcell10:22.05aSan Benito (Hollister)
11.10Frankie Rivera10:32.87aSan Benito (Hollister)
12.12Cameron Hill10:40.08aSan Benito (Hollister)
13.11Jhovani Contreras10:42.65aSan Benito (Hollister)
14.11Agustin Serafio10:42.89aGilroy
15.12Luis Rodriguez10:50.48aSan Benito (Hollister)
16.11Curtis Wright10:55.43aSan Benito (Hollister)
17.11Miguel Hidalgo11:00.57aEverett Alvarez
18.12Fabian Aguilar12:08.94aSalinas
19.12Rodrigo Luna12:19.35aEverett Alvarez
11Luis OchoaSCREverett Alvarez
12Ocaviano VegaSCRAlisal
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Ruben Mendoza10:42.00aSalinas
2.10Antonio Venegas10:44.00aNorth Salinas
3.10Philip Shen10:46.00aSalinas
4.10Alex Wutke10:58.00aPalma
5.9David Perez11:06.00aSalinas
6.10Juan Serrano11:06.10aSalinas
7.9Chris D'Arrigo11:09.00aPalma
8.10Miguel Gutierrez11:13.00aNorth Salinas
9.10William Condon11:32.00aGilroy
9.10Pedro Reyes11:32.00aSalinas
11.9Cristian Soratos11:40.00aSalinas
12.9Patrick Collins11:58.00aGilroy
13.9Mitchell Wright12:03.00aGilroy
10German GarciaNTSan Benito (Hollister)
10Greg JohnsonDNSPalma
 
 
X 65m Hurdles - 39" - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10John Prader9.81aSalinas
2.10Tyler Hill10.07aGilroy
3.10Dennis Torres10.72aPalma
4.9Isaac Diaz-Aquino10.95aSan Benito (Hollister)
5.10Brian Curiel11.31aSan Benito (Hollister)
6.10Mark Newman11.36aPalma
7.10Clark Bacnat11.47aSan Benito (Hollister)
8.10Jeff Bernaldez11.61aSan Benito (Hollister)
9.10Ricky Canes11.64aSan Benito (Hollister)
 
 
X 65m Hurdles - 39" - Frosh/Soph - Prelims
1.10John Prader9.74aSalinas
2.10Tyler Hill9.93aGilroy
3.10Mark Newman10.01aPalma
4.10Dennis Torres10.40aPalma
5.9Isaac Diaz-Aquino10.56aSan Benito (Hollister)
6.10Clark Bacnat11.33aSan Benito (Hollister)
7.10Ricky Canes11.36aSan Benito (Hollister)
8.10Brian Curiel11.39aSan Benito (Hollister)
9.10Jeff Bernaldez11.43aSan Benito (Hollister)
10.10Chad Sickler11.60aNorth Salinas
11.9Matt Tunzi11.70aPalma
12.9Reynaldo Reyes12.46aSan Benito (Hollister)
13.9Kyle Pelot12.66aNorth Salinas
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Austin Schmidt15.68aSan Benito (Hollister)
2.11Nate Ramirez15.97aPalma
3.10Evan McFadden15.99aSan Benito (Hollister)
4.12Tyler Papazian16.19aSalinas
5.12Harrison Yager16.58aSan Benito (Hollister)
6.11Anthony Scholl16.82aSalinas
7.11AJ Layson17.12aPalma
8.11Edizon Lugo17.64aNorth Salinas
9.11Matt Flores17.87aSan Benito (Hollister)
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Austin Schmidt16.02aSan Benito (Hollister)
3.11Nate Ramirez16.10aPalma
2.10Evan McFadden16.30aSan Benito (Hollister)
4.12Tyler Papazian16.38aSalinas
5.12Harrison Yager16.54aSan Benito (Hollister)
6.11AJ Layson17.10aPalma
7.11Anthony Scholl17.12aSalinas
8.11Edizon Lugo17.78aNorth Salinas
9.11Matt Flores17.89aSan Benito (Hollister)
10.11Chris Bandy17.93aNorth Salinas
X11Jeff Arensdorf18.68Salinas
11.11Michael Grayson19.13aNorth Salinas
12.11Steven Elliot19.53aSalinas
13.11Jomar Onto19.83aNorth Salinas
X11Brian Glasspool20.06San Benito (Hollister)
11Mark Collins-VasquezSCRSalinas
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Anthony Scholl40.23aSalinas
2.11Austin Schmidt41.25aSan Benito (Hollister)
3.10Mike Skinner41.67aEverett Alvarez
4.11Nate Ramirez42.19aPalma
5.10Evan McFadden43.46aSan Benito (Hollister)
6.11Edizon Lugo43.51aNorth Salinas
7.11AJ Layson43.89aPalma
8.12Tyler Papazian44.16aSalinas
11Steven GuerreroSCRSan Benito (Hollister)
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Tyler Hill42.98aGilroy
2.10John Prader44.56aSalinas
3.10Mark Newman44.83aPalma
4.10Brian Curiel45.45aSan Benito (Hollister)
5.10Dennis Torres45.65aPalma
6.10Ricky Canes46.70aSan Benito (Hollister)
7.10Clark Bacnat48.24aSan Benito (Hollister)
8.9Matt Tunzi48.26aPalma
9.9Isaac Diaz-Aquino48.52aSan Benito (Hollister)
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Mike Skinner41.90aEverett Alvarez
2.11Anthony Scholl42.07aSalinas
3.11Nate Ramirez42.20aPalma
4.11Austin Schmidt42.52aSan Benito (Hollister)
5.11AJ Layson43.52aPalma
6.11Edizon Lugo43.97aNorth Salinas
7.10Evan McFadden44.10aSan Benito (Hollister)
8.12Tyler Papazian44.26aSalinas
9.11Steven Guerrero45.19aSan Benito (Hollister)
10.12Harrison Yager45.22aSan Benito (Hollister)
X11Matt Flores45.25San Benito (Hollister)
11.11Gary Rodriguez45.92aAlisal
12.11Mark Collins-Vasquez46.20aSalinas
X11Jeff Arensdorf46.13Salinas
13.11Jomar Onto46.84aNorth Salinas
14.11Steven Elliot47.88aSalinas
X11Brian Glasspool50.66San Benito (Hollister)
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Frosh/Soph - Prelims
1.10Tyler Hill43.86aGilroy
2.10Mark Newman44.18aPalma
3.10John Prader45.40aSalinas
4.10Brian Curiel45.53aSan Benito (Hollister)
5.10Dennis Torres46.18aPalma
6.9Matt Tunzi47.25aPalma
7.10Ricky Canes47.80aSan Benito (Hollister)
8.9Isaac Diaz-Aquino48.74aSan Benito (Hollister)
9.10Clark Bacnat49.12aSan Benito (Hollister)
10.10Chad Sickler49.23aNorth Salinas
11.10Jeff Bernaldez52.43aSan Benito (Hollister)
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Nate Ramirez
Jeff Toft
Josh Thomas
Brett Taylor
43.98aPalma
2.-Ryan Shorey
David Bryant
Chris Koroluk
Mitchell Cook
44.38aSan Benito (Hollister)
3.-Relay Team 44.70aNorth Salinas
4.-Relay Team 44.92aSalinas
5.-Kristopher Moore
Ethan Ogle
Andrew Rodriguez
Michael Cano
47.87aGilroy
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Matt Tunzi
Bobby Gerletti
Mark Newman
Michael Parola
45.72aPalma
2.-Elias Cardona
Pedro Gonzalez
Daniel Donate
Lucio Ramirez
46.61aAlisal
3.-Relay Team 46.71aNorth Salinas
4.-Dante Fullard
Roger Martinez
Matthew Sosa
Richie Sotelo
47.41aGilroy
5.-Relay Team 47.70aSalinas
--Relay Team 48.24San Benito (Hollister)
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Nate Ramirez
John Bonano
Josh Thomas
Jeff Toft
3:27.43aPalma
2.-Relay Team 3:28.75aNorth Salinas
3.-Chris Petersen
Nik Soza
Silas DeVries
Ryan Shorey
3:29.03aSan Benito (Hollister)
4.-Relay Team 3:29.21aSalinas
--Relay Team SCREverett Alvarez
--Steven Heisey
Andrew Rodriguez
Henry Phan
Nick Rodriguez
SCRGilroy
--Jesus Chavez
Gary Rodriguez
Alberto Escobar
Humberto Escobar
SCRAlisal
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Elias Cardona
Pedro Gonzalez
Lucio Ramirez
Daniel Donate
3:35.10aAlisal
2.-Relay Team 3:36.41aSalinas
3.-Andrew Lenoir
ian Bambrick
Jacob Funk
Brian Curiel
3:43.80aSan Benito (Hollister)
4.-Mark Newman
Alex Bassi
John Cruz-Bayudan
Michael Parola
3:43.92aPalma
5.-Relay Team 3:56.40aNorth Salinas
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Brandon Luker50'04.25Everett Alvarez
2.11Sydney Penisini49'03.75Salinas
3.11Chad Davis48'05.25Palma
4.11Scott Phillips48'04.00Salinas
5.12Matt Simms44'06.25Palma
6.12Jason Harrell44'03.75Salinas
7.11Ian Quiros43'00.00North Salinas
8.11Joshua Yassini40'10.25Gilroy
9.12Hershell Randolph38'09.50North Salinas
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Sydney Penisini46'04.00Salinas
2.11Chad Davis44'06.00Palma
3.12Jason Harrell44'04.50Salinas
4.12Brandon Luker43'08.00Everett Alvarez
5.11Scott Phillips43'04.00Salinas
6.11Ian Quiros41'09.00North Salinas
7.12Matt Simms41'02.00Palma
8.12Hershell Randolph40'04.50North Salinas
9.11Joshua Yassini40'03.50Gilroy
10.12Steven Kostielney39'08.00San Benito (Hollister)
X12Nicholas Collins-Vasquez39'05.00Salinas
11.10Sam Stephens38'08.50San Benito (Hollister)
11.11Gerardo Rodriguez38'08.50Gilroy
13.11Frank Herrera38'00.00North Salinas
14.12Tim Lango37'03.50San Benito (Hollister)
15.11Edgar Sandoval37'03.00Everett Alvarez
X11Sal Harguindeguy37'02.50Salinas
16.12Fidel Perez37'00.00North Salinas
17.12Andrew Russo36'09.50Salinas
18.11David Villicana36'06.50Everett Alvarez
19.12Tim Marcroft36'04.00Palma
X11NIck Martinez36'02.00North Salinas
X11Vaughn Soratos33'06.50Salinas
X11Jamie Tovar33'05.00North Salinas
21.11Daniel Jimenez31'05.50Everett Alvarez
22.10Eddie Edeza30'03.50Salinas
23.12Steven Gaona30'01.50San Benito (Hollister)
24.11Chaz Guerrero28'10.00Gilroy
X11Phillip Caltabiano24'10.00San Benito (Hollister)
X12Joel Ramirez3'03.00North Salinas
12Ismael GutierrezSCRGilroy
12Cesar PugaNDAlisal
12Guillermo JaureguiSCRAlisal
12Michael RennSCRPalma
X11Dan ZiebronSCRSan Benito (Hollister)
X11Sean HayesSCRSalinas
X11Miguel HernandezSCRNorth Salinas
 
 
X JV Shot Put - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Anthony Zamora45'03.50North Salinas
2.10Sam Dozier43'09.50Palma
3.10Matt Cole42'03.75Salinas
4.10Paul Marcroft42'01.25Palma
5.9Michael Murphy42'00.50San Benito (Hollister)
6.10Gabriel Trujillo39'06.75North Salinas
7.10Taylor Reeder37'08.25Palma
8.10Adrian Murillo35'06.50Alisal
10Zach DavisNDSan Benito (Hollister)
 
 
X JV Shot Put - Frosh/Soph - Prelims
1.10Sam Dozier47'01.00Palma
2.10Paul Marcroft42'08.00Palma
3.10Anthony Zamora39'11.00North Salinas
4.10Zach Davis39'10.50San Benito (Hollister)
5.9Michael Murphy39'08.00San Benito (Hollister)
6.10Matt Cole39'06.00Salinas
7.10Gabriel Trujillo36'07.50North Salinas
8.10Taylor Reeder36'03.00Palma
9.10Adrian Murillo36'02.00Alisal
10.10Robert Solis36'01.00North Salinas
11.10Ramon Gonzales35'08.00Gilroy
12.9Guillermo Vasquez35'02.50North Salinas
13.10Albert Santacruz35'00.00Palma
13.10Rene Abeliz35'00.00Palma
15.10Nmatt Ng34'09.00Everett Alvarez
16.9Joaquin Puente34'03.50Gilroy
17.10Jacob Plascencia33'11.00North Salinas
18.9Roland Sanchez33'07.50Everett Alvarez
19.10Sam Doty33'07.00San Benito (Hollister)
21.10Josh Narvaez32'10.00Salinas
22.10Kyle Riddle32'09.00Palma
23.9Arthur Avila30'00.50North Salinas
24.10Christian Galvan29'00.00North Salinas
25.10Edgar Juarez27'07.00Alisal
26.9Gabriel Velez26'04.50Salinas
27.10Jason Curammeng25'07.00North Salinas
28.10Ricardo Camareno25'05.00Alisal
29.9Juan Mendoza23'05.00Salinas
10Jose MendozaSCRGilroy
9Alex BarbosaSCRPalma
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Cesar Puga166'06Alisal
2.11Chris Bandy142'09North Salinas
3.11Chad Davis134'09Palma
4.12Ismael Gutierrez128'08Gilroy
5.11Ian Quiros128'08North Salinas
6.11Sydney Penisini125'02Salinas
7.11Vaughn Soratos121'07Salinas
8.11Scott Phillips121'04Salinas
11Matt OndriezekNDGilroy
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Paul Marcroft113'08Palma
2.10Matt Cole113'01Salinas
3.10Anthony Zamora109'11North Salinas
4.10Ramon Gonzales109'00Gilroy
5.9Frankie Martinez108'09San Benito (Hollister)
6.9Michael Murphy105'04San Benito (Hollister)
7.10Jacob Plascencia100'03North Salinas
8.10Taylor Reeder97'02Palma
9.10Albert Santacruz95'08Palma
10.10Sam Dozier92'08Palma
11.9Mischo Morrison90'09North Salinas
12.9Joaquin Puente87'01Gilroy
9Roland SanchezNDEverett Alvarez
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Cesar Puga173'05Alisal
2.11Chris Bandy142'01North Salinas
3.11Scott Phillips133'09Salinas
4.11Matt Ondriezek131'00Gilroy
5.11Sydney Penisini130'09Salinas
6.12Ismael Gutierrez129'02Gilroy
7.11Vaughn Soratos126'05Salinas
8.11Chad Davis125'06Palma
9.11Ian Quiros124'00North Salinas
10.10Sam Stephens123'03San Benito (Hollister)
11.12Brandon Luker121'01Everett Alvarez
12.12Steven Kostielney121'01San Benito (Hollister)
13.12Tim Lango120'03San Benito (Hollister)
14.11Miguel Hernandez114'09North Salinas
X11Sal Harguindeguy109'10Salinas
15.11David Villicana108'02Everett Alvarez
X11Frank Herrera105'02North Salinas
16.12Jason Harrell102'02Salinas
17.12Tim Marcroft101'03Palma
18.12Joel Ramirez100'10North Salinas
19.11Edgar Sandoval100'05Everett Alvarez
X12Nicholas Collins-Vasquez98'10Salinas
X12Corey Sanchez98'09North Salinas
20.11Joshua Yassini96'11Gilroy
22.11Daniel Jimenez90'00Everett Alvarez
23.11Chaz Guerrero81'09Gilroy
X10Eddie Edeza76'05Salinas
24.12Steven Gaona72'05San Benito (Hollister)
X11Phillip Caltabiano72'02San Benito (Hollister)
12Guillermo JaureguiSCRAlisal
11Gerardo RodriguezSCRGilroy
12Michael RennSCRPalma
12Matt SimmsSCRPalma
X11Jamie TovarSCRNorth Salinas
X12Hershell RandolphSCRNorth Salinas
X11NIck MartinezSCRNorth Salinas
X12Fidel PerezSCRNorth Salinas
X11Sean HayesSCRSalinas
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Frosh/Soph - Prelims
1.10Ramon Gonzales111'05Gilroy
2.10Matt Cole107'09Salinas
3.10Anthony Zamora106'02North Salinas
4.10Sam Dozier104'11Palma
5.10Paul Marcroft104'07Palma
6.9Michael Murphy96'11San Benito (Hollister)
7.9Frankie Martinez95'09San Benito (Hollister)
8.10Taylor Reeder92'01Palma
9.9Mischo Morrison91'04North Salinas
9.10Jacob Plascencia91'04North Salinas
11.10Albert Santacruz89'08Palma
12.9Joaquin Puente88'02Gilroy
13.9Roland Sanchez87'03Everett Alvarez
14.10Josh Narvaez82'05Salinas
15.10Adrian Murillo81'06Alisal
16.10Zach Davis79'06San Benito (Hollister)
17.9Guillermo Vasquez75'11North Salinas
18.10Nmatt Ng75'06Everett Alvarez
19.9Juan Mendoza74'07Salinas
20.9Arthur Avila73'04North Salinas
21.10Rene Abeliz72'06Palma
23.10Kyle Riddle63'02Palma
24.10Ricardo Camareno62'07Alisal
25.10Christian Galvan61'04North Salinas
26.10Sam Doty54'09San Benito (Hollister)
10Gereth McFallSCRSan Benito (Hollister)
10Nate GardnerSCRSan Benito (Hollister)
9Alex BarbosaSCRPalma
10Jason CurammengSCRNorth Salinas
10Jose MendozaSCRGilroy
10Edgar JuarezSCRAlisal
9Gabriel VelezSCRSalinas
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Derrick Toney6'02.00Salinas
2.11Anthony DeLaCerda6'00.00San Benito (Hollister)
3.11Jamil Lee6'00.00San Benito (Hollister)
4.12Tori Winfield5'10.00North Salinas
5.12Johnathan Benevente5'10.00Palma
6.11Victor Sapp5'08.00North Salinas
7.11Chris Bandy5'08.00North Salinas
8.11Andrew Asuncion5'08.00North Salinas
9.11Sal Harguindeguy5'06.00Salinas
9.12David Bryant5'06.00San Benito (Hollister)
 
 
X High Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Donte Mosley5'06.00North Salinas
2.9Kyle Pelot5'04.00North Salinas
3.9Willie Evans5'02.00San Benito (Hollister)
4.10Chris McMurray5'00.00Gilroy
10Spencer RossNHGilroy
9Sean FletcherNHSalinas
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Sal Harguindeguy5'08.00Salinas
1.12Johnathan Benevente5'08.00Palma
1.11Jamil Lee5'08.00San Benito (Hollister)
1.11Anthony DeLaCerda5'08.00San Benito (Hollister)
1.12Derrick Toney5'08.00Salinas
1.11Victor Sapp5'08.00North Salinas
1.11Chris Bandy5'08.00North Salinas
1.12Tori Winfield5'08.00North Salinas
9.12David Bryant5'06.00San Benito (Hollister)
10.11Andrew Asuncion5'06.00North Salinas
11.12Armand McKenzie5'04.00Salinas
11.11Mark Collins-Vasquez5'04.00Salinas
11.9Chris Benavente5'04.00Palma
11.11Chad Davis5'04.00Palma
11.11Michael Grayson5'04.00North Salinas
16.10Marty Cortright5'02.00San Benito (Hollister)
11Matt FloresSCRSan Benito (Hollister)
11Juan LedesmaSCRAlisal
11Jeff ArensdorfSCRSalinas
12Jo Neil FraunkinSCREverett Alvarez
12Neil RodzachSCREverett Alvarez
10William WelchSCREverett Alvarez
12David GarciaSCRPalma
11Miguel HidalgoSCREverett Alvarez
 
 
X High Jump - Frosh/Soph - Prelims
1.9Sean Fletcher5'00.00Salinas
1.9Willie Evans5'00.00San Benito (Hollister)
1.10Spencer Ross5'00.00Gilroy
1.10Chris McMurray5'00.00Gilroy
1.9Kyle Pelot5'00.00North Salinas
1.10Donte Mosley5'00.00North Salinas
9Filimon RichardsonNHNorth Salinas
10Richie SoteloNHGilroy
9Mike RamirezNHAlisal
10Dennis TorresNHPalma
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Josh Schroder15'00.00San Benito (Hollister)
2.12Nick Vanoli13'00.00Palma
3.11Brian Gonzalez11'00.00San Benito (Hollister)
3.12Gabriel Flores11'00.00Salinas
4.12David Garcia11'00.00Palma
6.12Sean Pablo10'06.00North Salinas
7.11Weston Harlan9'06.00Gilroy
12Jose PalomeraNHGilroy
11Jeff DemplerNHGilroy
12Kelvin BungcayaoNHNorth Salinas
12Jeff GarciaNHGilroy
12Emmanuel GarciaNHPalma
12Josh LiemNHSan Benito (Hollister)
 
 
X Pole Vault - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10John Prader12'00.00Salinas
2.10Alex Bassi10'06.00Palma
3.10Nathan Napolitano10'06.00North Salinas
4.10Chris Krentz10'06.00Salinas
5.10Steven Voung10'00.00North Salinas
6.10Josh Godbout9'00.00San Benito (Hollister)
7.9Garrett Long9'00.00Salinas
8.10Khahn Nguyen8'06.00North Salinas
9.10Paul Onto8'00.00North Salinas
9.9Frank Lee8'00.00North Salinas
9.10Gabriel Gutierrez8'00.00Gilroy
9David ShiaNHGilroy
9Jaime PalomeraNHGilroy
9Enrique PradoNHNorth Salinas
10Mario AlvarezNHPalma
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Andrew Reyes22'06.25Palma
2.11Austin Schmidt21'02.75San Benito (Hollister)
3.11Anthony Scholl20'02.25Salinas
4.11Chris Koroluk19'11.00San Benito (Hollister)
5.12Dell Sells19'04.75North Salinas
6.10Adam Rios19'02.00Palma
7.10Madison Calder19'02.00Palma
8.12Jo Neil Fraunkin18'08.50Everett Alvarez
9.10William Welch18'02.25Everett Alvarez
 
 
X Long Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Dante Fullard19'02.00Gilroy
2.9Antonio Rosa18'11.50Everett Alvarez
3.10Derek Friedley18'04.50Palma
4.10Ryan Gregg18'00.00Salinas
5.9Robert Pinedo17'10.00San Benito (Hollister)
6.10Donte Mosley17'06.75North Salinas
7.10Matt Battaglia17'03.75Salinas
8.10Clark Bacnat16'04.00San Benito (Hollister)
9.10Richard Crespo15'08.50Salinas
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Austin Schmidt20'06.00San Benito (Hollister)
2.12Andrew Reyes20'06.00Palma
3.11Anthony Scholl19'08.75Salinas
4.10William Welch19'08.00Everett Alvarez
5.10Madison Calder19'06.50Palma
6.11Chris Koroluk19'05.00San Benito (Hollister)
7.12Jo Neil Fraunkin19'02.00Everett Alvarez
8.10Adam Rios18'11.50Palma
9.12Dell Sells18'11.00North Salinas
10.11AJ Layson18'09.50Palma
11.12Robert Perry18'08.75Salinas
12.12Tori Winfield18'04.00North Salinas
13.11Victor Sapp18'02.00North Salinas
14.12David Bryant18'00.00San Benito (Hollister)
15.11Andrew Asuncion17'01.25North Salinas
X11Josh Bryant17'00.00San Benito (Hollister)
X9Darren Coates16'05.00San Benito (Hollister)
X11Carlos Ramos16'04.75San Benito (Hollister)
16.12Jose Palomera16'04.75Gilroy
17.11Mario Sandoval16'03.50Everett Alvarez
12Neil RodzachSCREverett Alvarez
11Anthony DeLaCerdaSCRSan Benito (Hollister)
11Marvin MartinezSCRAlisal
10Kenneth FernandezSCRAlisal
11Weston HarlanSCRGilroy
12Javin CharlotSCRGilroy
11Marshod JohnsonSCRGilroy
X12Corey SanchezSCRNorth Salinas
X11Dan ZiebronSCRSan Benito (Hollister)
X11Esau MerinoSCREverett Alvarez
X10Marty CortrightSCRSan Benito (Hollister)
X9Chris BenaventeSCRPalma
 
 
X Long Jump - Frosh/Soph - Prelims
1.10Dante Fullard19'04.00Gilroy
2.9Antonio Rosa18'00.00Everett Alvarez
3.9Robert Pinedo17'11.75San Benito (Hollister)
4.10Ryan Gregg17'11.00Salinas
4.10Donte Mosley17'11.00North Salinas
6.10Richard Crespo17'05.75Salinas
7.10Clark Bacnat16'10.50San Benito (Hollister)
8.10Derek Friedley16'05.00Palma
9.10Matt Battaglia16'04.00Salinas
10.10Jeff Bernaldez16'03.25San Benito (Hollister)
11.10Daniel DeLormier16'03.00Palma
12.9Dustin Franco16'02.00San Benito (Hollister)
13.9Garrett Taylor16'01.50Palma
14.9Osiel Lopez16'01.00Alisal
15.9Willie Evans15'11.50San Benito (Hollister)
16.9Daniel Donate15'10.00Alisal
17.9Kyle Pelot15'00.00North Salinas
18.9Reynaldo Reyes14'08.50San Benito (Hollister)
19.9Earle Mangyao14'05.00North Salinas
20.9Michael Alvarado13'05.00Everett Alvarez
21.9Arturo Cabrera13'04.00Alisal
22.10Nate Gardner12'11.00San Benito (Hollister)
23.9Angel Ramos12'08.00Alisal
10Travis HansonNDSalinas
10Gabriel GutierrezNDGilroy
9David ShiaNDGilroy
10Richie SoteloNDGilroy
10Chris McMurrayNDGilroy
9Blake BishopNDPalma
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Andrew Reyes43'04.00Palma
2.11Marshod Johnson41'07.00Gilroy
3.12Jo Neil Fraunkin40'09.75Everett Alvarez
4.11Chris Koroluk40'03.50San Benito (Hollister)
5.12Dell Sells39'10.50North Salinas
6.10Kenneth Fernandez39'00.50Alisal
7.12Corey Sanchez38'06.75North Salinas
8.12Javin Charlot38'04.50Gilroy
9.11Josh Bryant37'08.75San Benito (Hollister)
 
 
X Triple Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Donte Mosley40'00.00North Salinas
2.10Dante Fullard38'11.00Gilroy
3.10Derek Friedley35'09.00Palma
4.10Abel Mendez35'04.00Alisal
5.9Robert Pinedo35'01.50San Benito (Hollister)
6.9Dustin Franco33'05.00San Benito (Hollister)
10Clark BacnatNDSan Benito (Hollister)
10Daniel DeLormierNDPalma
10Richard CrespoNDSalinas
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Andrew Reyes41'10.00Palma
2.12Jo Neil Fraunkin40'09.00Everett Alvarez
3.11Chris Koroluk40'02.50San Benito (Hollister)
4.10Kenneth Fernandez39'05.00Alisal
5.11Marshod Johnson39'00.50Gilroy
6.12Dell Sells38'11.75North Salinas
7.12Javin Charlot38'10.00Gilroy
8.11Josh Bryant38'07.00San Benito (Hollister)
9.12Corey Sanchez38'03.00North Salinas
10.10Adam Rios38'00.75Palma
11.10Madison Calder37'11.25Palma
12.12Larry Pinto36'06.75Salinas
13.11Andrew Asuncion35'10.50North Salinas
14.11Sal Harguindeguy35'00.00Salinas
15.12Armand McKenzie34'10.00Salinas
16.11James Scaglione34'06.50Palma
17.11Carlos Ramos33'09.25San Benito (Hollister)
12Tori WinfieldNDNorth Salinas
9Darren CoatesNDSan Benito (Hollister)
 
 
X Triple Jump - Frosh/Soph - Prelims
1.10Dante Fullard38'07.00Gilroy
2.10Donte Mosley36'06.50North Salinas
3.10Richard Crespo36'03.00Salinas
4.10Derek Friedley35'03.50Palma
5.10Abel Mendez34'06.25Alisal
6.10Clark Bacnat34'03.00San Benito (Hollister)
7.9Dustin Franco34'02.50San Benito (Hollister)
8.9Robert Pinedo33'11.00San Benito (Hollister)
9.10Daniel DeLormier33'02.75Palma
10.10Jeff Bernaldez33'00.00San Benito (Hollister)
11.9Willie Evans31'10.50San Benito (Hollister)
12.9Angel Ramos31'02.50Alisal
13.9Reynaldo Reyes28'05.00San Benito (Hollister)
9Blake BishopDNSPalma
9Garrett TaylorDNSPalma
10Chris KrentzDNSSalinas
9Sean FletcherDNSSalinas
10Richie SoteloDNSGilroy
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Brianna Mathews13.26aNorth Salinas
2.10Arriana Vera13.35aGilroy
3.10Hilary Servatius13.36aSalinas
4.11Treya Winfield13.59aNorth Salinas
5.11Lauren Villasenor13.73aSan Benito (Hollister)
6.11Sheena Dizon13.74aNotre Dame (Salinas)
7.10Frankie Bonano13.75aNotre Dame (Salinas)
8.9Aimee Sawyer13.91aSalinas
 
 
X 100 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Nastascia (Sassy) Osborne13.92aNorth Salinas
2.9Katherine Wells14.33aNorth Salinas
3.9India Grayson14.35aNorth Salinas
4.9Huma Moheyuddin14.49aNotre Dame (Salinas)
5.9Sabrina Washington14.55aNorth Salinas
6.10Desirre Robledo14.58aSalinas
7.11Mia Shaw14.67aNotre Dame (Salinas)
8.9Daisy Yepez14.72aNotre Dame (Salinas)
9.9Rachel King15.02aSalinas
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Tannia Hernandez12.92aNorth Salinas
2.12Brianna Mathews13.06aNorth Salinas
3.10Arriana Vera13.20aGilroy
4.10Hilary Servatius13.32aSalinas
5.10Frankie Bonano13.45aNotre Dame (Salinas)
6.11Lauren Villasenor13.47aSan Benito (Hollister)
7.11Sheena Dizon13.58aNotre Dame (Salinas)
8.11Treya Winfield13.63aNorth Salinas
9.9Aimee Sawyer13.65aSalinas
10.10Abigail Ramirez13.87aAlisal
11.9Monique Bishop13.90aSan Benito (Hollister)
12.11Celene Sanchez14.21aAlisal
13.10Kasandra Kachakji14.24aGilroy
14.10Meghan Delatorre14.26aSan Benito (Hollister)
15.11Brenda Placido14.42aNotre Dame (Salinas)
X11Lili Villagomez14.29San Benito (Hollister)
16.12AnneMarie Guenther15.04aGilroy
X11Brittany Soza15.86San Benito (Hollister)
 
 
X 100 Meters - Junior Varsity - Prelims
1.9Nastascia (Sassy) Osborne13.78aNorth Salinas
2.9Sabrina Washington14.18aNorth Salinas
3.9Huma Moheyuddin14.23aNotre Dame (Salinas)
4.9India Grayson14.31aNorth Salinas
6.10Desirre Robledo14.31aSalinas
5.9Katherine Wells14.41aNorth Salinas
7.9Daisy Yepez14.47aNotre Dame (Salinas)
8.11Mia Shaw14.50aNotre Dame (Salinas)
9.9Rachel King14.68aSalinas
10.12Sarah Harasta14.72aSalinas
11.9Frannie Gollnick14.74aNotre Dame (Salinas)
11.11Damonica Headspeth14.74aAlisal
13.10Alexis (Lexi) McPhail14.87aGilroy
14.10Lauren Griffith14.94aSalinas
15.10Abbie Woods14.96aSan Benito (Hollister)
16.9Andrianna Rivas15.14aEverett Alvarez
17.11Sofia Atrisco15.15aAlisal
18.9Stacy Olguin15.18aSan Benito (Hollister)
19.10Graciela Guzman15.30aSan Benito (Hollister)
20.10Marissa McBride15.33aGilroy
21.10Aundria Abad15.34aNorth Salinas
22.10Sarah Packwood15.35aEverett Alvarez
23.9Laura Prevatt15.36aNorth Salinas
24.10Monica Matthews15.41aGilroy
25.12Martina Hlavacek15.43aSalinas
26.11Flora Alonso15.46aAlisal
27.11Anabel Quintero15.49aAlisal
28.10Alyssa Guerra15.71aSan Benito (Hollister)
29.10Lizzette Alvarez15.73aAlisal
30.9Chrycinda Martin15.79aSan Benito (Hollister)
31.9Carolina Vasquez16.24aAlisal
32.9Judee Sharon17.37aNorth Salinas
33.10Carla Aguayo17.85aAlisal
34.11Julia Martinez18.26aAlisal
10Lucero NunezSCRSalinas
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Tannia Hernandez26.33aNorth Salinas
2.10Hilary Servatius27.11aSalinas
3.10Arriana Vera27.14aGilroy
4.11Lauren Villasenor27.74aSan Benito (Hollister)
5.9Amy Thomas28.07aNotre Dame (Salinas)
6.10Frankie Bonano28.14aNotre Dame (Salinas)
7.12Alycia Carrillo28.18aSalinas
8.9Monique Bishop28.48aSan Benito (Hollister)
9.9Aimee Sawyer28.60aSalinas
 
 
X 200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Kiara Medina28.57aNotre Dame (Salinas)
2.9Nastascia (Sassy) Osborne28.64aNorth Salinas
3.10Devon Cravens29.57aSalinas
4.9Kassandra (Kassie) White29.71aNorth Salinas
5.9Huma Moheyuddin29.82aNotre Dame (Salinas)
6.9Chelsea Emilio29.92aSan Benito (Hollister)
7.10Esther Rico30.32aAlisal
8.10Lauren Griffith30.56aSalinas
9.9Daisy Yepez30.70aNotre Dame (Salinas)
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Tannia Hernandez26.27aNorth Salinas
2.10Arriana Vera27.02aGilroy
4.11Lauren Villasenor27.33aSan Benito (Hollister)
3.10Hilary Servatius27.38aSalinas
5.12Alycia Carrillo27.84aSalinas
5.9Monique Bishop27.84aSan Benito (Hollister)
7.10Frankie Bonano27.88aNotre Dame (Salinas)
8.9Aimee Sawyer27.89aSalinas
9.9Amy Thomas28.09aNotre Dame (Salinas)
10.11Sheena Dizon28.24aNotre Dame (Salinas)
11.9Jessica Rux28.48aSan Benito (Hollister)
12.10Abigail Ramirez28.93aAlisal
13.11Amanda Krueger29.06aGilroy
14.12Chloe Pica29.21aSalinas
15.11Brenda Placido29.54aNotre Dame (Salinas)
16.10Kasandra Kachakji29.63aGilroy
17.12Farah Ackerman31.15aNorth Salinas
18.12Jaimie Silva31.47aGilroy
 
 
X 200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Prelims
1.9Kiara Medina28.36aNotre Dame (Salinas)
2.9Nastascia (Sassy) Osborne28.99aNorth Salinas
3.10Devon Cravens29.18aSalinas
4.9Kassandra (Kassie) White29.60aNorth Salinas
6.10Esther Rico29.64aAlisal
7.9Huma Moheyuddin29.66aNotre Dame (Salinas)
5.9Chelsea Emilio29.99aSan Benito (Hollister)
8.9Daisy Yepez30.01aNotre Dame (Salinas)
9.10Lauren Griffith30.19aSalinas
10.10Desirre Robledo30.34aSalinas
11.10Angel Welch30.38aEverett Alvarez
12.10Vanessa Farias30.42aSan Benito (Hollister)
13.9Krystina Parco30.53aNotre Dame (Salinas)
14.9Andrianna Rivas30.59aEverett Alvarez
15.10Alexis (Lexi) McPhail30.79aGilroy
16.9Marybeth Duda30.99aNotre Dame (Salinas)
17.10Monica Matthews31.14aGilroy
18.10Marissa McBride31.15aGilroy
19.9Cristina Villalobos31.16aSalinas
20.9Madelyn Ruble31.46aNotre Dame (Salinas)
21.10Sarah Packwood31.51aEverett Alvarez
22.11Helen Park31.66aSalinas
23.9Rachel King31.72aSalinas
24.10Rachel Roberts31.74aNotre Dame (Salinas)
25.12Martina Hlavacek31.78aSalinas
26.9Erica Velasquez31.83aAlisal
27.11Mia Shaw31.86aNotre Dame (Salinas)
28.10Graciela Guzman31.93aSan Benito (Hollister)
29.11Sofia Atrisco31.95aAlisal
30.10Aundria Abad32.61aNorth Salinas
31.9Laura Prevatt32.79aNorth Salinas
32.10Alyssa Guerra33.02aSan Benito (Hollister)
33.10Lucero Nunez33.88aSalinas
34.9Carolina Vasquez34.59aAlisal
10Carla AguayoSCRAlisal
9Sabrina WashingtonSCRNorth Salinas
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Lauren Villasenor60.35aSan Benito (Hollister)
2.10Jacquelyn Lee60.62aSalinas
3.12Brittnie Villafuerte61.70aEverett Alvarez
4.9Amy Thomas62.56aNotre Dame (Salinas)
5.12Chloe Pica63.04aSalinas
6.11Marisa Ruvalcaba63.40aAlisal
7.11Annie Busch63.64aNotre Dame (Salinas)
8.9Jessica Rux63.65aSan Benito (Hollister)
9.11Sandy Meza63.87aSan Benito (Hollister)
 
 
X 400 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Kiara Medina63.66aNotre Dame (Salinas)
2.10Devon Cravens64.22aSalinas
3.9Chelsea Emilio65.77aSan Benito (Hollister)
4.9Kassandra (Kassie) White66.51aNorth Salinas
5.9Marybeth Duda68.44aNotre Dame (Salinas)
6.9Cristina Villalobos68.55aSalinas
7.10Esther Rico69.83aAlisal
8.9Madelyn Ruble70.19aNotre Dame (Salinas)
9.10Jacklyn Whitehead70.93aSan Benito (Hollister)
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Jacquelyn Lee61.18aSalinas
2.11Lauren Villasenor61.36aSan Benito (Hollister)
3.12Brittnie Villafuerte62.15aEverett Alvarez
4.12Chloe Pica62.17aSalinas
5.9Jessica Rux62.36aSan Benito (Hollister)
6.11Marisa Ruvalcaba63.11aAlisal
7.11Annie Busch63.31aNotre Dame (Salinas)
8.9Amy Thomas64.41aNotre Dame (Salinas)
9.11Sandy Meza65.32aSan Benito (Hollister)
10.11Amanda Krueger65.36aGilroy
11.12Kayla Souza65.57aSalinas
12.11Megan Garrett67.02aSan Benito (Hollister)
13.12Jaimie Silva69.02aGilroy
14.12Farah Ackerman73.07aNorth Salinas
15.12Ashley Ackerman78.25aNorth Salinas
 
 
X 400 Meters - Junior Varsity - Prelims
1.10Devon Cravens64.60aSalinas
2.9Kiara Medina64.67aNotre Dame (Salinas)
3.9Chelsea Emilio66.26aSan Benito (Hollister)
4.9Kassandra (Kassie) White66.90aNorth Salinas
5.10Esther Rico69.06aAlisal
6.9Marybeth Duda69.41aNotre Dame (Salinas)
7.9Madelyn Ruble69.90aNotre Dame (Salinas)
8.9Cristina Villalobos69.91aSalinas
8.10Jacklyn Whitehead69.91aSan Benito (Hollister)
10.10Elyse Perricone69.98aNotre Dame (Salinas)
11.9Katrina Randazzo70.63aNotre Dame (Salinas)
12.11Helen Park72.18aSalinas
13.9Erica Velasquez72.36aAlisal
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Alex Bell2:20.49aSalinas
2.11Kirsten White2:22.52aSalinas
3.10Courtney Allen2:25.37aSan Benito (Hollister)
4.9Dariani Salvador2:25.48aAlisal
5.9Kelsey Palassou2:26.06aSalinas
6.9Elise Ogle2:26.42aGilroy
7.11Cecilia Cardenas2:29.11aSalinas
8.11Amparo Olivo2:30.75aEverett Alvarez
9.12Karina Sterrett2:36.33aNotre Dame (Salinas)
 
 
X 800 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Sydney Busch2:31.56aNotre Dame (Salinas)
2.9Kristina Vasquez2:33.94aSan Benito (Hollister)
3.10Sused Cabrera2:34.54aNorth Salinas
4.12Samantha Montgomery2:35.47aSalinas
5.11Emily Scettrini2:36.34aSalinas
6.10Cindy Solis2:40.09aSan Benito (Hollister)
7.10Laurel Cunanan2:40.70aSalinas
10Claudia GarciaSCRNorth Salinas
9Elizabeth PedrazaSCRNorth Salinas
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Alex Bell2:26.74aSalinas
2.11Kirsten White2:28.11aSalinas
3.10Courtney Allen2:28.48aSan Benito (Hollister)
4.12Karina Sterrett2:28.53aNotre Dame (Salinas)
5.9Dariani Salvador2:28.62aAlisal
6.11Cecilia Cardenas2:30.30aSalinas
7.11Amparo Olivo2:30.80aEverett Alvarez
8.9Elise Ogle2:31.11aGilroy
9.9Kelsey Palassou2:31.44aSalinas
10.11Sandy Meza2:33.24aSan Benito (Hollister)
11.9Brandie Rodriguez2:33.89aGilroy
12.11Gerry Dy2:34.60aNotre Dame (Salinas)
13.11Leticia Saldana2:34.99aNorth Salinas
X9Ann Mari Rich2:36.95San Benito (Hollister)
14.12Bernadette Rayray2:37.74aNorth Salinas
15.11Megan Garrett2:40.50aSan Benito (Hollister)
16.11Madison Blean2:49.64aNotre Dame (Salinas)
 
 
X 800 Meters - Junior Varsity - Prelims
1.10Sused Cabrera2:34.59aNorth Salinas
2.9Elizabeth Pedraza2:36.29aNorth Salinas
3.12Samantha Montgomery2:37.55aSalinas
4.9Sydney Busch2:38.96aNotre Dame (Salinas)
5.11Emily Scettrini2:39.97aSalinas
6.9Kristina Vasquez2:40.00aSan Benito (Hollister)
7.10Cindy Solis2:40.44aSan Benito (Hollister)
8.10Claudia Garcia2:40.74aNorth Salinas
9.10Laurel Cunanan2:42.44aSalinas
10.9Lauren Ferreira2:44.49aGilroy
11.9Lauren Miller2:49.32aSalinas
12.10Elizabeth Moreno2:50.20aSan Benito (Hollister)
13.10Stephanie Castro2:52.39aSalinas
14.9Sumeet Mudahar2:54.00aNotre Dame (Salinas)
15.9Stephanie Ramirez2:56.73aSalinas
16.9Sandy Solorzano2:59.64aSalinas
17.9Jackie Lopez2:59.85aAlisal
18.9Rebekah Valencia3:00.07aGilroy
19.11Tricia Avila3:05.01aNorth Salinas
20.10Karina Rey3:09.17aAlisal
21.9Alejandra Cabrera3:09.58aAlisal
22.9Agnes Portal3:10.23aEverett Alvarez
23.12Ana Reyna3:10.94aSalinas
24.12Cassandra Jaber3:21.23aEverett Alvarez
25.11Claudia Urias3:25.92aEverett Alvarez
26.9Kathryn Sinon3:29.07aGilroy
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Courtney Allen5:08.61aSan Benito (Hollister)
2.9Elise Ogle5:10.14aGilroy
3.12Alex Bell5:14.96aSalinas
4.12Shannon McVannel5:15.59aSalinas
5.9Kelsey Palassou5:26.00aSalinas
6.11Susanne Andresen5:26.17aSalinas
7.10Kathleen Miller5:29.42aGilroy
8.11Sandy Meza5:30.97aSan Benito (Hollister)
9.12Adilene Sanchez5:53.64aAlisal
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Kristina Vasquez5:36.89aSan Benito (Hollister)
2.9Patricia Hernandez5:38.13aGilroy
3.10Sused Cabrera5:44.56aNorth Salinas
4.9Anne Donahoe5:49.58aGilroy
5.10Cindy Solis5:50.37aSan Benito (Hollister)
6.10Vanessa Farias5:52.41aSan Benito (Hollister)
7.9Lauren Ferreira5:53.95aGilroy
8.12Samantha Montgomery5:55.42aSalinas
9.9Elizabeth Pedraza5:59.95aNorth Salinas
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Courtney Allen5:17.67aSan Benito (Hollister)
2.9Elise Ogle5:20.57aGilroy
3.12Shannon McVannel5:24.66aSalinas
4.12Alex Bell5:25.73aSalinas
5.10Kathleen Miller5:26.19aGilroy
6.9Kelsey Palassou5:28.22aSalinas
7.11Susanne Andresen5:28.45aSalinas
8.11Sandy Meza5:34.85aSan Benito (Hollister)
9.12Adilene Sanchez5:39.61aAlisal
10.12Dana Balsley5:50.65aSan Benito (Hollister)
11.12Bernadette Rayray6:08.18aNorth Salinas
12.11Gerry Dy6:13.10aNotre Dame (Salinas)
13.11Madison Blean6:25.91aNotre Dame (Salinas)
X11Maria Henry6:32.13Notre Dame (Salinas)
14.12Jenna McCay6:37.65aNotre Dame (Salinas)
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Junior Varsity - Prelims
1.9Kristina Vasquez5:43.87aSan Benito (Hollister)
2.9Patricia Hernandez5:49.45aGilroy
3.10Sused Cabrera5:49.66aNorth Salinas
4.9Anne Donahoe5:53.99aGilroy
5.9Elizabeth Pedraza5:55.81aNorth Salinas
6.10Cindy Solis5:58.49aSan Benito (Hollister)
7.9Lauren Ferreira5:59.26aGilroy
8.10Vanessa Farias5:59.50aSan Benito (Hollister)
9.12Samantha Montgomery6:00.65aSalinas
10.10Christine Bobula6:01.41aGilroy
11.10Laurel Cunanan6:04.20aSalinas
12.11Emily Scettrini6:05.81aSalinas
13.10Elizabeth Moreno6:15.42aSan Benito (Hollister)
14.10April Deutschle6:18.35aSalinas
15.9Rebekah Valencia6:22.00aGilroy
16.9Stephanie Blalock6:26.36aSalinas
17.9Andrea Melano6:29.07aEverett Alvarez
18.9Sumeet Mudahar6:31.01aNotre Dame (Salinas)
19.9Jackie Lopez6:36.62aAlisal
20.11Heather Hays6:38.62aSalinas
21.9Stephanie Ramirez6:39.10aSalinas
22.10Karina Rey6:46.09aAlisal
23.10Maria Olivo6:50.75aEverett Alvarez
24.11Tricia Avila6:51.73aNorth Salinas
25.9Alejandra Cabrera6:59.78aAlisal
26.9Daisy Regalado7:00.80aSalinas
27.12Ana Reyna7:01.21aSalinas
28.12Cassandra Jaber7:13.02aEverett Alvarez
29.10Arielle Ogas7:18.22aSan Benito (Hollister)
30.9Kathryn Sinon7:19.60aGilroy
31.11Andrya Martinez7:20.26aSan Benito (Hollister)
32.10Monet Schroder7:21.67aSan Benito (Hollister)
33.10Diana Lopez7:22.39aSan Benito (Hollister)
34.11Claudia Urias7:28.64aEverett Alvarez
35.11Cathy Flores7:45.43aSalinas
36.10Claudia Velasquez8:43.10aSan Benito (Hollister)
10Chelsee SkardoutosSCRSan Benito (Hollister)
9Ana NaranjoSCRSan Benito (Hollister)
9Lauren MillerSCRSalinas
9Vanessa HernandezSCRAlisal
10Claudia GarciaSCRNorth Salinas
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Shannon McVannel11:30.47aSalinas
2.10Kathleen Miller11:31.48aGilroy
3.11Kirsten White11:42.10aSalinas
4.10Courtney Allen11:47.61aSan Benito (Hollister)
5.11Susanne Andresen12:03.78aSalinas
6.12Dana Balsley12:07.48aSan Benito (Hollister)
7.12Bernadette Rayray12:19.46aNorth Salinas
8.11Cecilia Cardenas12:23.62aSalinas
9.9Brandie Rodriguez12:23.73aGilroy
10.12Adilene Sanchez12:52.05aAlisal
11.9Ann Mari Rich13:02.05aSan Benito (Hollister)
12.11Maria Henry13:52.51aNotre Dame (Salinas)
13.12Jenna McCay13:54.59aNotre Dame (Salinas)
10Karina GonzalezSCRSan Benito (Hollister)
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Kristina Vasquez12:21.20aSan Benito (Hollister)
2.9Patricia Hernandez12:23.60aGilroy
3.10Sused Cabrera12:41.50aNorth Salinas
4.9Anne Donahoe13:05.50aGilroy
5.10April Deutschle13:10.90aSalinas
6.10Laurel Cunanan13:12.40aSalinas
7.10Christine Bobula13:14.10aGilroy
8.11Abilene Alvarado13:16.60aSalinas
9.9Elizabeth Pedraza13:16.90aNorth Salinas
10.11Emily Scettrini13:20.10aSalinas
11.9Lauren Miller13:35.90aSalinas
12.10Stephanie Castro13:39.90aSalinas
10Elizabeth MorenoDNSSan Benito (Hollister)
13.11Kristina SchmidtNTaGilroy
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.9Sarah Una Dia16.75aGilroy
2.11Lili Villagomez17.38aSan Benito (Hollister)
3.10Ellen Dungy17.60aSan Benito (Hollister)
4.12Emily Prader17.72aSalinas
5.10Angelica Banuelos18.22aSan Benito (Hollister)
6.11Kim Ruelas18.48aNorth Salinas
7.11Esme Gonzalez18.86aSan Benito (Hollister)
8.10Corissa Villapando19.33aNotre Dame (Salinas)
9.12Gabbi Williams19.49aNotre Dame (Salinas)
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Maggie Valenzuela18.70aAlisal
2.9Caity Michels19.16aNotre Dame (Salinas)
3.10Lydia Fernandez19.30aAlisal
4.9Kylie Knoles-Barnett19.78aSalinas
5.9Lily Vaughn19.81aSalinas
6.9Geralyn Moon19.88aGilroy
7.9Alexandria Snowden19.97aSalinas
10Lanie RickettsSCRSalinas
10Nicole WoodrowSCREverett Alvarez
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.9Sarah Una Dia16.60aGilroy
2.11Lili Villagomez17.33aSan Benito (Hollister)
3.12Emily Prader17.81aSalinas
4.11Kim Ruelas17.90aNorth Salinas
5.10Angelica Banuelos18.29aSan Benito (Hollister)
6.11Esme Gonzalez19.19aSan Benito (Hollister)
7.10Ellen Dungy19.21aSan Benito (Hollister)
7.10Corissa Villapando19.21aNotre Dame (Salinas)
9.12Gabbi Williams19.55aNotre Dame (Salinas)
10.11Rachel Firkins19.71aNotre Dame (Salinas)
11.12Brittany Taylan20.48aNotre Dame (Salinas)
12.12AnneMarie Guenther20.82aGilroy
11Kelly Salmon21.33Salinas
X11Heatheranne Cranson22.36Notre Dame (Salinas)
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Junior Varsity - Prelims
1.9Maggie Valenzuela18.60aAlisal
2.10Nicole Woodrow18.92aEverett Alvarez
4.9Caity Michels19.09aNotre Dame (Salinas)
5.9Lily Vaughn19.26aSalinas
6.10Lydia Fernandez19.43aAlisal
3.9Kylie Knoles-Barnett19.52aSalinas
7.10Lanie Ricketts19.83aSalinas
7.9Geralyn Moon19.83aGilroy
9.9Alexandria Snowden19.90aSalinas
10.10Chelsea Freitas20.00aSan Benito (Hollister)
11.9Victoria Turnbull20.59aNotre Dame (Salinas)
12.9Savannah Gonzalez20.83aSan Benito (Hollister)
13.11Vianca Galvan20.91aAlisal
14.12Katherine Batti20.98aNotre Dame (Salinas)
15.10Abbie Woods21.07aSan Benito (Hollister)
16.11Leslie Carreon21.58aNorth Salinas
17.11Phylicia Newstrom22.35aNotre Dame (Salinas)
18.9Rachel Spring23.05aNotre Dame (Salinas)
9Jordan SidorSCRSalinas
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Dakota Sanchez47.12aEverett Alvarez
2.11Kelly Salmon48.27aSalinas
3.10Ellen Dungy49.78aSan Benito (Hollister)
4.10Corissa Villapando49.90aNotre Dame (Salinas)
5.11Rosa Valenzuela50.35aAlisal
6.11Lili Villagomez50.41aSan Benito (Hollister)
7.12Emily Prader50.60aSalinas
8.9Sarah Una Dia50.88aGilroy
9.11Rachel Firkins51.50aNotre Dame (Salinas)
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Kylie Knoles-Barnett52.74aSalinas
2.9Alexandria Snowden52.76aSalinas
3.10Lydia Fernandez53.88aAlisal
4.9Maggie Valenzuela54.22aAlisal
5.10Chelsea Freitas54.64aSan Benito (Hollister)
6.9Lily Vaughn54.78aSalinas
7.9Jordan Sidor55.90aSalinas
8.9Victoria Turnbull55.99aNotre Dame (Salinas)
10Nicole WoodrowSCREverett Alvarez
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Dakota Sanchez48.46aEverett Alvarez
3.11Rosa Valenzuela49.69aAlisal
2.11Kelly Salmon49.95aSalinas
4.12Emily Prader51.10aSalinas
5.9Sarah Una Dia51.20aGilroy
6.10Corissa Villapando51.65aNotre Dame (Salinas)
7.10Ellen Dungy52.51aSan Benito (Hollister)
8.11Lili Villagomez53.20aSan Benito (Hollister)
9.11Rachel Firkins53.27aNotre Dame (Salinas)
10.11Kim Ruelas53.56aNorth Salinas
11.11Esme Gonzalez54.16aSan Benito (Hollister)
12.10Angelica Banuelos55.61aSan Benito (Hollister)
13.11Heatheranne Cranson60.02aNotre Dame (Salinas)
14.12Brittany Taylan60.24aNotre Dame (Salinas)
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Junior Varsity - Prelims
1.9Maggie Valenzuela53.90aAlisal
2.10Lydia Fernandez53.92aAlisal
4.9Alexandria Snowden54.24aSalinas
3.10Nicole Woodrow55.45aEverett Alvarez
5.9Kylie Knoles-Barnett56.20aSalinas
6.9Jordan Sidor56.37aSalinas
7.9Victoria Turnbull56.80aNotre Dame (Salinas)
8.9Lily Vaughn57.37aSalinas
9.10Chelsea Freitas58.07aSan Benito (Hollister)
10.10Lanie Ricketts59.42aSalinas
11.11Leslie Carreon59.81aNorth Salinas
12.12Katherine Batti60.31aNotre Dame (Salinas)
13.9Rachel Spring60.50aNotre Dame (Salinas)
14.9Savannah Gonzalez61.09aSan Benito (Hollister)
15.9Caity Michels63.02aNotre Dame (Salinas)
16.10Abbie Woods66.16aSan Benito (Hollister)
17.11Phylicia Newstrom69.20aNotre Dame (Salinas)
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 50.12aNorth Salinas
2.-Relay Team 50.77aSalinas
3.-Amy Thomas
Sheena Dizon
Corrissa Villapando
Frankie Bonano
51.55aNotre Dame (Salinas)
4.-Relay Team 52.74aAlisal
5.-Kasandra Kachakji
Sarah Una Dia
Arriana Vera
Amanda Krueger
52.82aGilroy
6.-Relay Team 57.80aSan Benito (Hollister)
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 54.21aNorth Salinas
2.-Huma Moheyuddin
Frannie Gollnick
Kiara Medina
Sydney Busch
54.51aNotre Dame (Salinas)
3.-Relay Team 55.59aSalinas
--Relay Team 55.75San Benito (Hollister)
4.-Relay Team 56.68aAlisal
--Monica Matthews
Loreal Resngit
Marissa McBride
Alexis (Lexi) McPhail
DQGilroy
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:07.97aSalinas
2.-Relay Team 4:10.00aSan Benito (Hollister)
3.-Amy Thomas
Frankie Bonano
Corrissa Villapando
Annie Busch
4:11.24aNotre Dame (Salinas)
4.-Dakota Sanchez
Amparo Olivo
Nichole Ramos
Brittnie Villafuerte
4:16.87aEverett Alvarez
5.-Marisa Ruvalcaba
Rosa Valenzuela
Abigail Ramirez
Dariani Salvador
4:20.37aAlisal
6.-Amanda Krueger
Brandie Rodriguez
Arriana Vera
Jaimie Silva
4:28.40aGilroy
7.-Relay Team 4:38.59aNorth Salinas
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:28.18aSalinas
2.-Madelyn Ruble
Krystina Parco
Kiara Medina
Sydney Busch
4:29.33aNotre Dame (Salinas)
3.-Relay Team 4:30.91aNorth Salinas
4.-Relay Team 4:36.73aSan Benito (Hollister)
5.-Relay Team 4:36.83aAlisal
--Patricia Hernandez
Monica Matthews
Alexis (Lexi) McPhail
Marissa McBride
SCRGilroy
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Lila Yoldi36'06.50San Benito (Hollister)
2.9Briona Sullen35'05.75North Salinas
3.12Lauren McCallon34'08.50Salinas
4.11Sarah Yoldi34'01.00San Benito (Hollister)
5.9Jennifer Temperino33'02.00San Benito (Hollister)
6.10Kimberly Johnson31'08.50Gilroy
7.11Marisol Barbosa31'07.25Notre Dame (Salinas)
8.10Kayla Hanson31'05.50Everett Alvarez
9.12Megan Dossche30'07.75Notre Dame (Salinas)
11Ann CervaniaNDNorth Salinas
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Adrianna Ponce33'02.00North Salinas
2.10Tender Anderson28'02.75North Salinas
3.10Samantha Ashworth28'01.75San Benito (Hollister)
4.9Bryanna Martinez28'00.50Alisal
5.11Natalie Peer27'03.50San Benito (Hollister)
6.10Jasmine Ross27'00.50Gilroy
7.10Natalie Becker26'06.50San Benito (Hollister)
8.10Remedios Garcia25'05.75Gilroy
9.9Amanda Virak25'04.00San Benito (Hollister)
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Lauren McCallon35'04.00Salinas
2.11Lila Yoldi34'03.50San Benito (Hollister)
3.11Sarah Yoldi33'08.50San Benito (Hollister)
4.11Ann Cervania33'04.00North Salinas
5.9Briona Sullen32'05.50North Salinas
X10Tara Bugarin31'11.00San Benito (Hollister)
6.12Megan Dossche31'06.00Notre Dame (Salinas)
7.10Kimberly Johnson31'06.00Gilroy
8.11Marisol Barbosa30'04.00Notre Dame (Salinas)
9.9Jennifer Temperino29'09.00San Benito (Hollister)
10.10Kayla Hanson29'05.00Everett Alvarez
11.12Nicole Stout28'10.00North Salinas
12.12Morgan O'Laughlin28'09.50San Benito (Hollister)
13.10Raena Hocog28'08.50Everett Alvarez
14.12Carly Kennedy26'11.00Gilroy
15.12Caitlin Wells24'05.50Notre Dame (Salinas)
16.12Vanessa Dowell24'00.00Notre Dame (Salinas)
17.12Ali Hall22'07.50Salinas
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Junior Varsity - Prelims
1.10Adrianna Ponce31'03.00North Salinas
2.9Bryanna Martinez28'02.00Alisal
3.11Natalie Peer27'05.00San Benito (Hollister)
4.10Jasmine Ross27'00.00Gilroy
5.10Tender Anderson26'10.00North Salinas
6.9Amanda Virak26'09.00San Benito (Hollister)
7.10Samantha Ashworth26'02.50San Benito (Hollister)
8.10Remedios Garcia25'05.00Gilroy
9.10Natalie Becker25'03.00San Benito (Hollister)
10.9Lexie Kramm25'03.00Salinas
11.12Vanessa Perez25'00.00North Salinas
12.11Audra Boyd24'08.00San Benito (Hollister)
13.11Vanessa Rivera23'11.00North Salinas
14.10Porsha Lowe23'04.00Gilroy
15.11Leslie Carreon23'03.50North Salinas
16.10Josseylyn Baez23'02.50Notre Dame (Salinas)
17.10Candace McWhinnie22'05.00San Benito (Hollister)
18.9Angelina Fernandez21'09.00North Salinas
19.9Melissa Asuncion21'04.00North Salinas
20.10Veronica Garcia21'03.50North Salinas
21.9Shelby Ramirez21'00.00San Benito (Hollister)
22.9Jalissa Preciado20'10.00North Salinas
23.9Areli Espinoza20'08.00Alisal
24.10Amber Rodriguez20'04.00San Benito (Hollister)
25.9Victoria Murray20'03.50San Benito (Hollister)
26.10Priscilla Cano20'03.00North Salinas
27.9Katie Brown19'05.50Notre Dame (Salinas)
28.10Stephanie Aspland19'00.00Salinas
29.10Venessa Kor18'07.00Salinas
30.9Chalyse Armstrong18'06.00San Benito (Hollister)
11Dulce ArriagaSCRSan Benito (Hollister)
9Chrycinda MartinSCRSan Benito (Hollister)
9Stacy OlguinSCRSan Benito (Hollister)
11Bianka PerezSCRSan Benito (Hollister)
10Joy ThomsonSCRSan Benito (Hollister)
9Sara CollinsSCRAlisal
9Melissa RodriguezSCRAlisal
11Omalade Abass-OpereSCRGilroy
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Morgan O'Laughlin118'11San Benito (Hollister)
2.11Sarah Yoldi106'00San Benito (Hollister)
3.11Ann Cervania101'08North Salinas
4.9Jennifer Temperino98'07San Benito (Hollister)
5.12Caitlin Wells94'10Notre Dame (Salinas)
6.10Kimberly Johnson94'09Gilroy
7.12Megan Dossche91'04Notre Dame (Salinas)
8.11Cindy Cano87'10North Salinas
9.11Marisol Barbosa81'10Notre Dame (Salinas)
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Adrianna Ponce94'09North Salinas
2.11Natalie Peer87'03San Benito (Hollister)
3.10Remedios Garcia83'01Gilroy
4.10Candace McWhinnie81'05San Benito (Hollister)
5.10Melisa Garcia80'01Gilroy
6.9Bryanna Martinez79'04Alisal
7.11Audra Boyd77'04San Benito (Hollister)
8.10Tender Anderson68'05North Salinas
9.10Samantha Ashworth66'00San Benito (Hollister)
10Natalie BeckerNDSan Benito (Hollister)
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Sarah Yoldi99'09San Benito (Hollister)
2.11Ann Cervania98'00North Salinas
3.10Kimberly Johnson97'03Gilroy
4.9Jennifer Temperino93'04San Benito (Hollister)
5.11Marisol Barbosa87'01Notre Dame (Salinas)
5.11Cindy Cano87'01North Salinas
7.12Megan Dossche86'09Notre Dame (Salinas)
8.12Caitlin Wells86'06Notre Dame (Salinas)
9.12Morgan O'Laughlin84'08San Benito (Hollister)
10.12Lauren McCallon83'11Salinas
11.12Carly Kennedy83'02Gilroy
X10Tara Bugarin82'10San Benito (Hollister)
12.10Raena Hocog81'02Everett Alvarez
13.9Briona Sullen71'10North Salinas
14.12Elizabeth Blatter69'10Notre Dame (Salinas)
15.12Nicole Stout69'03North Salinas
16.12Ali Hall65'01Salinas
17.12Stephanie Vacarrio44'03Gilroy
11Lila YoldiSCRSan Benito (Hollister)
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Junior Varsity - Prelims
1.10Adrianna Ponce84'00North Salinas
2.10Remedios Garcia80'09Gilroy
3.10Natalie Becker79'10San Benito (Hollister)
4.10Samantha Ashworth77'11San Benito (Hollister)
5.11Audra Boyd77'01San Benito (Hollister)
6.9Bryanna Martinez76'05Alisal
7.10Tender Anderson75'03North Salinas
8.11Natalie Peer74'05San Benito (Hollister)
9.10Melisa Garcia73'01Gilroy
10.10Candace McWhinnie72'11San Benito (Hollister)
11.9Amanda Virak71'04San Benito (Hollister)
12.12Vanessa Perez70'09North Salinas
13.10Josseylyn Baez70'07Notre Dame (Salinas)
14.9Areli Espinoza69'06Alisal
15.11Deena Morsilli66'10Gilroy
16.11Omalade Abass-Opere66'02Gilroy
17.11Leslie Carreon64'07North Salinas
18.10Jasmine Ross61'08Gilroy
19.11Vanessa Rivera60'11North Salinas
20.9Victoria Murray60'08San Benito (Hollister)
21.10Priscilla Cano59'10North Salinas
22.10Venessa Kor58'05Salinas
23.10Stephanie Aspland57'02Salinas
24.9Melissa Asuncion56'06North Salinas
25.9Hannah Morrison55'06North Salinas
26.9Lexie Kramm55'05Salinas
27.9Katie Brown54'04Notre Dame (Salinas)
28.9Shelby Ramirez53'02San Benito (Hollister)
29.10Veronica Garcia52'02North Salinas
30.9Angelina Fernandez50'08North Salinas
31.10Porsha Lowe50'06Gilroy
32.9Jalissa Preciado49'03North Salinas
33.10Amber Rodriguez40'00San Benito (Hollister)
34.9Chalyse Armstrong30'01San Benito (Hollister)
11Dulce ArriagaDNSSan Benito (Hollister)
11Bianka PerezDNSSan Benito (Hollister)
10Joy ThomsonDNSSan Benito (Hollister)
9Sara CollinsDNSAlisal
9Melissa RodriguezDNSAlisal
10Ann Marie DavidsenDNSEverett Alvarez
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Megan McAvoy4'11.00Gilroy
2.10Ellen Dungy4'11.00San Benito (Hollister)
3.12Audrey Sanchez4'11.00North Salinas
4.9Sarah Una Dia4'09.00Gilroy
4.10Justine Hunter4'09.00San Benito (Hollister)
4.12Emily Prader4'09.00Salinas
7.11Treya Winfield4'09.00North Salinas
8.11Annie Busch4'05.00Notre Dame (Salinas)
9.10Annika Rose4'03.00Notre Dame (Salinas)
11Madison BleanNHNotre Dame (Salinas)
 
 
X High Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Jordan Sidor5'01.00Salinas
2.9Geralyn Moon4'08.00Gilroy
3.9Caity Michels4'06.00Notre Dame (Salinas)
4.10Julianne Leong4'06.00Gilroy
5.9Taryn Winfield4'04.00North Salinas
6.9Katherine Wells4'04.00North Salinas
7.9India Grayson4'02.00North Salinas
8.9Yumi Chang4'00.00San Benito (Hollister)
9.10Rachel Roberts4'00.00Notre Dame (Salinas)
10.9Jasmine Rowland3'10.00North Salinas
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Megan McAvoy4'00.00Gilroy
2.12Emily Prader4'00.00Salinas
3.12Audrey Sanchez4'00.00North Salinas
4.9Sarah Una Dia4'00.00Gilroy
5.11Treya Winfield4'00.00North Salinas
6.11Annie Busch4'00.00Notre Dame (Salinas)
7.10Annika Rose4'00.00Notre Dame (Salinas)
8.10Ellen Dungy4'00.00San Benito (Hollister)
9.11Madison Blean4'00.00Notre Dame (Salinas)
10.10Justine Hunter4'00.00San Benito (Hollister)
 
 
X High Jump - Junior Varsity - Prelims
1.9Jordan Sidor4'02.00Salinas
2.9Taryn Winfield4'02.00North Salinas
3.10Julianne Leong4'00.00Gilroy
4.9Geralyn Moon4'00.00Gilroy
5.9Caity Michels4'00.00Notre Dame (Salinas)
6.10Rachel Roberts4'00.00Notre Dame (Salinas)
7.9Jasmine Rowland4'00.00North Salinas
8.9Yumi Chang3'10.00San Benito (Hollister)
9.9Katherine Wells3'10.00North Salinas
10.9India Grayson3'10.00North Salinas
11.10Pamela Valenzuela3'08.00North Salinas
12.11Natalie Gardner3'08.00San Benito (Hollister)
10Paloma CabreraNHAlisal
10Nicole WoodrowNHEverett Alvarez
9Becky KemperNHNorth Salinas
10Lise GreenNHNorth Salinas
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.9Monique Bishop8'06.00San Benito (Hollister)
2.10Annika Rose8'00.00Notre Dame (Salinas)
3.10Meghan Delatorre7'00.00San Benito (Hollister)
12Carly Jo BrigantinoNHSan Benito (Hollister)
9Sophie CoelhoNHSan Benito (Hollister)
11Lili VillagomezNHSan Benito (Hollister)
11Jenny TijingNHNorth Salinas
12Stephanie GlennNHGilroy
 
 
X Pole Vault - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Pamela Valenzuela7'00.00North Salinas
2.9Alexandria Snowden6'06.00Salinas
3.9Lily Vaughn6'06.00Salinas
3.10Sarah Bengard6'06.00Notre Dame (Salinas)
5.10Lanie Ricketts6'00.00Salinas
5.11Andrya Martinez6'00.00San Benito (Hollister)
11Vianca GalvanNHAlisal
9Alejandra CabreraNHAlisal
9Kylie Knoles-BarnettNHSalinas
9Sydney BuschDQNotre Dame (Salinas)
11Marichelle EscallonaNHNorth Salinas
10Sherylyn SabadoNHNorth Salinas
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Tannia Hernandez16'08.50North Salinas
2.12Alycia Carrillo16'00.25Salinas
3.10Justine Hunter15'05.00San Benito (Hollister)
4.11Annie Busch15'04.00Notre Dame (Salinas)
5.12Megan McAvoy14'08.75Gilroy
6.10Ellen Dungy14'05.00San Benito (Hollister)
7.11Esme Gonzalez13'04.75San Benito (Hollister)
8.11Brittany Soza13'02.00San Benito (Hollister)
9.12Corrie Turnbull12'08.75Notre Dame (Salinas)
11Alma BoracioNDAlisal
 
 
X Long Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Huma Moheyuddin14'10.25Notre Dame (Salinas)
2.10Lauren Griffith14'00.50Salinas
3.9Yumi Chang14'00.00San Benito (Hollister)
4.10Julianne Leong13'11.25Gilroy
4.10Loreal Resngit13'11.25Gilroy
6.9Maria Suarez13'02.25Alisal
6.9Rachel King13'02.25Salinas
8.11Deena Morsilli12'11.50Gilroy
10Josseylyn BaezSCRNotre Dame (Salinas)
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Tannia Hernandez16'05.00North Salinas
2.12Alycia Carrillo14'06.50Salinas
3.11Annie Busch14'05.00Notre Dame (Salinas)
4.12Megan McAvoy14'02.00Gilroy
5.10Justine Hunter14'01.75San Benito (Hollister)
6.10Ellen Dungy13'06.00San Benito (Hollister)
7.11Alma Boracio13'03.00Alisal
8.11Brittany Soza13'02.50San Benito (Hollister)
9.11Esme Gonzalez13'01.50San Benito (Hollister)
10.12Corrie Turnbull13'01.50Notre Dame (Salinas)
11.12Karina Sterrett13'01.00Notre Dame (Salinas)
12.12Mackenzie Little12'09.25Notre Dame (Salinas)
13.11Veronica Grijalva12'06.50Gilroy
X12Shaina Cook12'03.25Notre Dame (Salinas)
14.11Cindy Cano11'04.00North Salinas
12Brandi MooneyhamNDNorth Salinas
12Sarah LedoNDSalinas
12Dominique FloresNDSan Benito (Hollister)
 
 
X Long Jump - Junior Varsity - Prelims
1.9Huma Moheyuddin14'02.75Notre Dame (Salinas)
2.10Julianne Leong14'00.75Gilroy
3.10Loreal Resngit14'00.50Gilroy
4.9Maria Suarez13'04.50Alisal
5.10Josseylyn Baez13'02.75Notre Dame (Salinas)
6.11Deena Morsilli13'02.50Gilroy
7.9Yumi Chang12'11.50San Benito (Hollister)
8.9Rachel King12'09.00Salinas
9.10Lauren Griffith12'07.50Salinas
10.10Jacklyn Whitehead12'07.25San Benito (Hollister)
11.12Katherine Batti12'07.00Notre Dame (Salinas)
12.10Sarah Packwood12'06.75Everett Alvarez
13.10Rachel Roberts12'02.75Notre Dame (Salinas)
14.12Sarah Harasta12'01.25Salinas
15.10Mary Joe Martinez11'11.25Alisal
16.11Anabel Quintero11'07.75Alisal
17.11Natalie Gardner10'11.00San Benito (Hollister)
18.9Jasmine Rowland10'09.75North Salinas
19.9Andrianna Rivas10'05.00Everett Alvarez
20.11Jessica Garcia10'01.00Alisal
12Lexie MayfieldNDSalinas
9Judee SharonNDNorth Salinas
9Becky KemperNDNorth Salinas
11Poonam LalNDNotre Dame (Salinas)
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Emily Prader33'11.00Salinas
2.10Justine Hunter33'04.00San Benito (Hollister)
3.10Jacquelyn Lee33'02.50Salinas
4.11Marisa Ruvalcaba31'09.00Alisal
5.12Megan McAvoy31'09.00Gilroy
6.12Alycia Carrillo31'08.00Salinas
7.11Treya Winfield30'09.00North Salinas
8.11Esme Gonzalez30'01.00San Benito (Hollister)
9.11Alma Boracio29'02.00Alisal
 
 
X Triple Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Julianne Leong31'00.00Gilroy
2.9Maria Suarez31'00.00Alisal
3.10Loreal Resngit30'05.00Gilroy
4.12Katherine Batti29'05.00Notre Dame (Salinas)
5.10Jacklyn Whitehead28'11.00San Benito (Hollister)
6.11Deena Morsilli28'01.50Gilroy
7.10Mary Joe Martinez26'07.00Alisal
8.9Jasmine Rowland26'07.00North Salinas
11Poonam LalNDNotre Dame (Salinas)
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Emily Prader33'10.50Salinas
2.11Marisa Ruvalcaba33'06.25Alisal
3.10Justine Hunter32'08.25San Benito (Hollister)
4.10Jacquelyn Lee32'05.50Salinas
5.12Alycia Carrillo31'09.00Salinas
6.12Megan McAvoy31'00.75Gilroy
7.11Treya Winfield31'00.75North Salinas
8.11Esme Gonzalez30'06.00San Benito (Hollister)
9.11Alma Boracio30'01.00Alisal
10.12Karina Sterrett29'02.25Notre Dame (Salinas)
11.12Mackenzie Little28'05.50Notre Dame (Salinas)
12.11Veronica Grijalva27'04.00Gilroy
13.11Cindy Cano26'06.50North Salinas
14.11Brittany Soza24'10.00San Benito (Hollister)
15.12Shaina Cook24'08.00Notre Dame (Salinas)
16.12Morgan O'Laughlin23'09.50San Benito (Hollister)
X12Dominique FloresSCRSan Benito (Hollister)
 
 
X Triple Jump - Junior Varsity - Prelims
1.9Maria Suarez31'06.50Alisal
2.10Loreal Resngit30'05.50Gilroy
3.10Julianne Leong30'01.00Gilroy
4.12Katherine Batti29'00.00Notre Dame (Salinas)
5.9Jasmine Rowland27'09.00North Salinas
6.10Jacklyn Whitehead27'03.25San Benito (Hollister)
7.10Mary Joe Martinez27'02.25Alisal
8.11Deena Morsilli27'01.50Gilroy
9.11Poonam Lal26'03.00Notre Dame (Salinas)
10.11Natalie Gardner25'09.25San Benito (Hollister)
11.10Pamela Valenzuela24'01.50North Salinas
12.10Josseylyn Baez23'10.50Notre Dame (Salinas)
13.9Yumi Chang23'06.50San Benito (Hollister)
14.9Judee Sharon20'08.00North Salinas
10Sherylyn SabadoNDNorth Salinas
12Sarah HarastaNDSalinas
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.