Team Results Management

Meet Info

 

Mens Results

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyler Watson11.13aStanfield
2.12Johnc Jackson11.50aWeston-McEwen
3.12Kyle Humphreys11.79aPilot Rock
4.9Travis Copeland11.85aPilot Rock
5.12Caleb O'Neal11.87aHeppner
6.9Tyler Carroll11.98aIrrigon
7.12Kirk Nunnery12.19aIrrigon
8.11Jordan Pawley12.20aStanfield
9.10Taylor Thamert12.57aElgin
10.11Garett Crawford13.22aElgin
11.9Matt Benson13.38aPilot Rock
11T.J. BurnettNTIrrigon
11Cody MyersNTEnterprise
9Jacob MickaNTEnterprise
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyler Watson22.56aStanfield
2.12Johnc Jackson23.38aWeston-McEwen
3.11Tim Hauer23.91aHeppner
4.12Cody Schwendiman24.26aEnterprise
5.9Corban Hegdal24.63aWeston-McEwen
6.9Ryan Griffin24.68aStanfield
7.9Bryson Cook25.05aIrrigon
8.11Jordan Pawley25.15aStanfield
9.10Taylor Thamert25.78aElgin
10.10Spencer Palmer25.97aHeppner
11.11Tillman Kast26.85aPilot Rock
12.11Garett Crawford27.39aElgin
13.9Matt Benson28.67aPilot Rock
9Todd LeachNTPilot Rock
11T.J. BurnettNTIrrigon
10Uly CejaDQIrrigon
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyler Watson50.80aStanfield
2.11Tim Hauer52.61aHeppner
3.9Ryan Griffin54.73aStanfield
4.9Owen Hegdal55.58aWeston-McEwen
5.10Gage Nebel56.05aEnterprise
6.9Jose Mancilla56.47aStanfield
7.12Brendan McElligott56.63aHeppner
8.9Bryson Cook57.16aIrrigon
9.10Taylor Thamert57.74aElgin
10.10Ryan Roulston58.60aWeston-McEwen
11.10Spencer Palmer59.11aHeppner
12.11Tillman Kast1:02.55aPilot Rock
13.11Kyle McLauchlin1:07.60aEnterprise
12D.J. LincolnNTEnterprise
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12D.J. Lincoln2:03.63aEnterprise
2.10Patrick Baird2:06.58aEnterprise
3.10Alex Palmer2:15.57aUnion
4.10Cody Miller2:17.79aElgin
5.11Tyson Blackburn2:18.06aStanfield
6.9Jose Mancilla2:20.63aStanfield
7.9Joel Orozco2:32.46aIrrigon
8.9Ethan Osterloh2:37.51aEnterprise
9.11Kyle McLauchlin2:41.01aEnterprise
11Matt CarrollNTIrrigon
10Chris FaselNTUnion
11Haiden KohlNTUnion
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Tom Sheehy4:30.86aUnion
2.11Haiden Kohl4:37.70aUnion
3.12KC Nave4:39.02aElgin
4.12Danny Nave4:41.59aElgin
5.10Cody Miller4:43.17aElgin
6.10Jacob Spendlove4:43.86aWeston-McEwen
7.11Julio Orozco4:50.70aIrrigon
8.9Eddie Rojas5:30.55aStanfield
9Gabriel O'ReillyNTUnion
10Chris FaselNTUnion
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Michael Cox10:08.28aUnion
2.11Corey Bennett10:13.34aUnion
3.12Danny Nave10:24.28aElgin
4.12KC Nave10:33.32aElgin
5.9Gabriel O'Reilly10:37.22aUnion
6.11Julio Orozco10:51.69aIrrigon
7.10Jacob Spendlove10:53.79aWeston-McEwen
8.11Tyson Blackburn11:21.69aStanfield
9.12Mike Armstrong11:31.94aElgin
10.9Joel Orozco11:58.78aIrrigon
9Eddie RojasNTStanfield
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Phil King15.75aPilot Rock
2.9Jordan Hatfield16.88aHeppner
3.12Jesse Carlson17.62aStanfield
4.9Brian Surber18.25aStanfield
5.11Davis Gordanier18.44aIrrigon
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Phil King43.07aPilot Rock
2.9Jordan Hatfield44.74aHeppner
3.9Owen Hegdal45.74aWeston-McEwen
4.9Brian Surber46.46aStanfield
5.12Jesse Carlson47.08aStanfield
6.11Davis Gordanier48.08aIrrigon
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 45.24aHeppner
2.-Relay Team 45.39aEnterprise
3.-Relay Team 46.16aWeston-McEwen
4.-Relay Team 46.96aIrrigon
5.-Relay Team 48.83aStanfield
--Travis Copeland
Phil King
Kyle Humphreys
Jared Doss
DQPilot Rock
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:43.95aEnterprise
2.-Relay Team 3:46.62aHeppner
3.-Kameron Watson
Ryan Griffin
Tyler Watson
Jose Mancilla
3:50.69aStanfield
4.-Relay Team 3:53.88aWeston-McEwen
5.-Michael Cox
Alex Palmer
Tom Sheehy
Haiden Kohl
4:01.82aUnion
6.-Relay Team 4:27.03aIrrigon
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Zach Kurtz43'00.00Heppner
2.12Scott Hewitt42'07.00Union
3.12Kyle Stuart38'05.00Pilot Rock
4.11Tyler Tompkins37'10.25Weston-McEwen
5.11Jacob Woods37'02.25Pilot Rock
6.11Tanner Morris36'09.00Pilot Rock
7.11Jacob Lynn35'10.75Enterprise
8.12Ethan Baros35'02.50Stanfield
9.9Jimmy Ludwig33'06.75Elgin
10.11Richard Kelly33'03.00Irrigon
11.10Alex Palmer33'02.50Union
12.9Kyle DeChenne30'09.00Elgin
13.9Salvador Mancilla29'04.00Stanfield
14.10Drew Williams28'07.00Elgin
15.12Kelsey Beers28'00.00Pilot Rock
16.9Eddie Rojas27'03.50Stanfield
17.12Steven Li24'04.50Union
18.9Colton Calvillo24'00.00Irrigon
11Justin HornNDElgin
12Steven RobertsNDIrrigon
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Scott Hewitt155'07Union
2.12Kyle Stuart126'03Pilot Rock
3.12Collin Story120'04Weston-McEwen
4.12Zach Kurtz119'10Heppner
5.11Tyler Tompkins107'03Weston-McEwen
6.12Trevor Prow102'09Pilot Rock
7.11Jacob Lynn101'00Enterprise
8.12Ethan Baros98'00Stanfield
9.12Jesse Carlson93'00Stanfield
10.12Mike Armstrong90'08Elgin
11.9Kyle DeChenne87'02Elgin
12.9Jimmy Ludwig86'10Elgin
13.9Colton Calvillo86'09Irrigon
14.11Richard Kelly85'10Irrigon
15.10Spencer Palmer77'08Heppner
16.10Alex Palmer74'07Union
17.11Jose Ramos71'04Stanfield
18.12Steven Li58'08Union
11Justin HornNDElgin
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Casey O'Neal157'06Heppner
2.12Zach Kurtz148'11Heppner
3.12Jared Doss138'06Pilot Rock
4.10Dalton Wellman129'07Heppner
5.11Garett Crawford127'01Elgin
6.12Ethan Baros121'11Stanfield
7.10Michael Cox121'02Union
8.10Austin Burgess119'04Elgin
9.9Kyle Miller116'08Elgin
10.11Tyler Tompkins114'09Weston-McEwen
11.10Spencer Palmer106'02Heppner
12.11Jacob Lynn103'07Enterprise
13.11Jose Ramos98'11Stanfield
14.9Barry Anderson97'06Enterprise
15.11Richard Kelly95'01Irrigon
16.9Salvador Mancilla93'05Stanfield
17.9Gabriel O'Reilly92'05Union
9Skyler WillisNDEnterprise
9Colton CalvilloNDIrrigon
11Justin HornNDElgin
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10James Surber5'06.00Stanfield
2.12Johnc Jackson5'04.00Weston-McEwen
3.9Tyler Carroll5'04.00Irrigon
4.9Brian Surber5'04.00Stanfield
9Bryson CookNHIrrigon
9Todd LeachNHPilot Rock
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mychal Butterfield9'06.00Enterprise
2.10James Surber9'06.00Stanfield
3.9Corban Hegdal9'00.00Weston-McEwen
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Casey O'Neal20'06.25Heppner
2.12Caleb O'Neal19'06.75Heppner
3.12Kyle Humphreys19'05.75Pilot Rock
4.12Kirk Nunnery18'10.00Irrigon
5.9Tyler Carroll18'07.50Irrigon
6.9Barry Anderson18'02.50Enterprise
7.10Dalton Wellman17'04.00Heppner
8.9Brian Surber17'03.00Stanfield
9.10James Surber17'02.00Stanfield
10.11Corey Bennett16'07.50Union
11.10Cody Miller15'09.25Elgin
10Michael CoxNDUnion
11T.J. BurnettNDIrrigon
9Tom SheehyNDUnion
9Jacob MickaNDEnterprise
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Chance Bandy41'00.25Pilot Rock
2.9Jordan Hatfield40'10.50Heppner
3.12Kirk Nunnery39'07.75Irrigon
4.10Ryan Roulston38'08.50Weston-McEwen
5.10James Surber35'04.00Stanfield
6.11Tillman Kast34'10.00Pilot Rock
12Steven RobertsNDIrrigon
 

Womens Results

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jess McClune12.87aElgin
2.12Kelsey Davis12.88aElgin
3.9Erica Drake13.25aPilot Rock
4.9Brynna Rust13.55aHeppner
5.10Susan Jones13.80aElgin
6.9Brittney Duquette13.82aEnterprise
7.12Sarah Price14.07aHeppner
8.10Jessica Ayala14.14aIrrigon
9.11Shawna Philips14.31aUnion
10.11Jasmine Ramirez14.43aWeston-McEwen
10.9Alicia Wiser14.43aIrrigon
12.10Brittany Boothe14.58aHeppner
13.10Kara DeBoise14.83aIrrigon
14.12Jamie Sypher15.36aUnion
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kelsey Davis27.48aElgin
2.10Kayla Foster27.62aEnterprise
3.9Erica Drake27.75aPilot Rock
4.9Melissa Whitaker28.62aUnion
5.9Brittney Duquette28.63aEnterprise
6.10Susan Jones28.80aElgin
7.11Shawna Philips29.46aUnion
8.10Jessica Ayala29.82aIrrigon
9.10Kara DeBoise29.83aIrrigon
10.9Alicia Wiser30.54aIrrigon
11.12Jamie Sypher31.98aUnion
12.11Kelsey Wolff34.80aHeppner
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kelsey Davis1:02.50aElgin
2.10Kayla Foster1:02.91aEnterprise
3.9Melissa Whitaker1:07.37aUnion
4.10Candice DeWitt1:11.28aWeston-McEwen
5.9Stephanie Chairez1:14.76aIrrigon
6.11Katie Kilkenny1:16.63aHeppner
7.11Kelsey Wolff1:17.13aHeppner
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Joscelyn Stangel2:42.47aEnterprise
2.9Erin Price2:45.98aHeppner
3.9Jenifer Longwell2:48.40aUnion
4.9Brenna Miller3:01.13aUnion
5.9Ashley Wolff3:54.58aHeppner
9Meghan ParkeNTIrrigon
11Jasmine MungerNTWeston-McEwen
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Catherine McElligott5:32.58aHeppner
2.11Shoshoni Walker5:41.40aUnion
3.9Holly Bennett5:42.41aUnion
4.9Madison Ribich5:46.30aEnterprise
5.9Katie Case5:46.31aElgin
6.11Ariel O'Reilly5:58.37aUnion
7.9Blanca Esquivel5:59.59aStanfield
8.9Jodessa Chapa6:04.58aHeppner
12Jessica HerrigNTUnion
9Meghan ParkeNTIrrigon
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Shoshoni Walker12:46.57aUnion
2.12Rachel O'Reilly12:47.75aUnion
3.9Katie Case13:16.53aElgin
4.9Madison Ribich13:22.35aEnterprise
5.9Laina Fairchild13:23.74aWeston-McEwen
6.9Blanca Esquivel13:36.50aStanfield
7.12Jessica Herrig13:59.46aUnion
8.9Jodessa Chapa14:06.68aHeppner
9.10Sherilyn Peck15:37.77aHeppner
11Ariel O'ReillyNTUnion
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jess McClune15.24aElgin
2.9Erin Price16.71aHeppner
3.12Nicole Santiago16.91aEnterprise
4.9Sadie Lewis17.90aElgin
5.9Kristen VanCleave18.27aHeppner
6.9Samantha Hunter21.63aEnterprise
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nicole Santiago48.80aEnterprise
2.9Brynna Rust49.51aHeppner
3.9Sadie Lewis52.36aElgin
4.9Catherine McElligott53.63aHeppner
5.10Candice DeWitt56.27aWeston-McEwen
6.9Holly Bennett56.28aUnion
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Kelsey Davis
Jess McClune
Susan Jones
Sadie Lewis
52.06aElgin
2.-Relay Team 52.84aEnterprise
3.-Relay Team 53.06aHeppner
4.-Anna Courtney
Megan Tanaka
Melissa Whitaker
Shoshoni Walker
55.42aUnion
5.-Relay Team 1:00.42aIrrigon
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 4:26.03aEnterprise
2.-Relay Team 4:29.18aHeppner
3.-Relay Team 4:41.78aUnion
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

1.10Megan Jarrell35'08.50Elgin
2.12Kim Post35'00.00Weston-McEwen
3.9Kristen VanCleave30'10.50Heppner
4.10Nichole Zeller30'09.00Weston-McEwen
5.9Kari Jarrell30'07.00Elgin
6.12Jessica Erwert29'10.50Stanfield
7.10Mikayla Baros27'02.50Stanfield
8.11Viola Minthorn27'00.00Weston-McEwen
9.11Carolyn Boyd26'02.50Union
10.12Sarah Price25'05.75Heppner
11.10Ashley Black25'00.00Elgin
12.12Laura Britton24'09.00Enterprise
13.9Sarah Butterfield24'00.00Enterprise
14.12Jessica Herrig23'01.25Union
15.11Laura Montes23'00.75Irrigon
16.9Chantele Malone22'02.00Elgin
17.9Ashley Wolff22'00.25Heppner
18.12Larne Sheehy21'03.00Union
11Alex HorquinNDPilot Rock
9Whitlee PowneyNDStanfield
12Ashley FaselNDUnion
11Bevy BemroseNDEnterprise
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kim Post100'02Weston-McEwen
2.12Jessica Erwert97'09Stanfield
3.9Sarah Butterfield89'10Enterprise
4.11Viola Minthorn86'08Weston-McEwen
5.12Laura Britton79'11Enterprise
6.12Jessica Herrig79'02Union
7.9Kari Jarrell78'06Elgin
8.10Courtney Kennedy77'06Elgin
9.10Nichole Zeller75'03Weston-McEwen
10.10Mikayla Baros74'11Stanfield
11.11Carolyn Boyd71'03Union
12.10Megan Jarrell64'11Elgin
13.11Laura Montes62'09Irrigon
14.9Ashley Wolff61'00Heppner
15.10Jean Morello53'09Enterprise
16.12Larne Sheehy51'03Union
17.11Bevy Bemrose50'10Enterprise
18.9Whitlee Powney42'05Stanfield
12Ashley FaselNDUnion
 

Javelin - 600g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jessica Erwert127'00Stanfield
2.10Ariel Fruitts108'04Elgin
3.11Shawna Philips103'03Union
4.10Nichole Zeller102'02Weston-McEwen
5.12Kim Post98'07Weston-McEwen
6.9Chantele Malone95'02Elgin
7.12Amber Patton92'05Heppner
8.9Kari Jarrell89'10Elgin
9.11Alyssa Plummer85'09Elgin
9.10Jade Silver85'09Elgin
11.10Mikayla Baros85'02Stanfield
12.9Sarah Butterfield76'10Enterprise
13.11Bevy Bemrose76'04Enterprise
14.11Viola Minthorn74'11Weston-McEwen
15.9Jenifer Longwell74'10Union
16.11Carolyn Boyd73'06Union
17.10Jean Morello71'05Enterprise
18.11Katie Kilkenny65'09Heppner
19.9Whitlee Powney42'01Stanfield
11Christina MontgomeryNDEnterprise
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jessica Erwert4'10.00Stanfield
2.12Amber Patton4'10.00Heppner
3.11Cyde Coil4'08.00Heppner
4.11Katie Kilkenny4'08.00Heppner
5.11Alyssa Plummer4'06.00Elgin
6.9Brenna Miller4'06.00Union
7.9Audrey Harshman4'02.00Enterprise
8.9Holly Bennett4'02.00Union
9.10Jade Silver4'00.00Elgin
10Jordan ZemkeNHElgin
11Shawna PhilipsNHUnion
11Christina MontgomeryNHEnterprise
9Alix ChristmanNHEnterprise
9Brittney DuquetteNHEnterprise
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jasmine Ramirez7'00.00Weston-McEwen
2.11Jessy Osterloh6'06.00Enterprise
3.10Gabriele Gruenwald6'06.00Enterprise
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jess McClune16'04.50Elgin
2.10Tricia O'Leary16'01.50Enterprise
3.10Susan Jones15'00.50Elgin
4.12Sarah Price14'06.75Heppner
5.12Kelsey Walker14'06.75Pilot Rock
6.9Alicia Wiser14'00.75Irrigon
7.10Jessica Ayala13'11.00Irrigon
8.11Megan Tanaka13'06.50Union
9.10Kara DeBoise13'06.50Irrigon
10.9Joscelyn Stangel12'03.50Enterprise
11.9Whitney McCall11'10.00Pilot Rock
12.9Anna Courtney11'05.75Union
13.12Jamie Sypher9'09.00Union
10Beth ReevesNDIrrigon
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kelsey Walker34'01.50Pilot Rock
2.10Tricia O'Leary32'11.00Enterprise
3.9Kristen VanCleave31'01.25Heppner
4.12Justine Harbeck30'07.25Enterprise
5.9Joscelyn Stangel28'08.50Enterprise
6.9Whitney McCall28'05.50Pilot Rock
7.9Alix Christman27'08.75Enterprise
8.9Anna Courtney26'10.00Union
 

Teams