Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyler Watson11.13aStanfield
2.12Johnc Jackson11.50aWeston-McEwen
3.12Kyle Humphreys11.79aPilot Rock
4.9Travis Copeland11.85aPilot Rock
5.12Caleb O'Neal11.87aHeppner
6.9Tyler Carroll11.98aIrrigon
7.12Kirk Nunnery12.19aIrrigon
8.11Jordan Pawley12.20aStanfield
9.10Taylor Thamert12.57aElgin
10.11Garett Crawford13.22aElgin
11.9Matt Benson13.38aPilot Rock
11Cody MyersNTEnterprise
11T.J. BurnettNTIrrigon
9Jacob MickaNTEnterprise
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyler Watson22.56aStanfield
2.12Johnc Jackson23.38aWeston-McEwen
3.11Tim Hauer23.91aHeppner
4.12Cody Schwendiman24.26aEnterprise
5.9Corban Hegdal24.63aWeston-McEwen
6.9Ryan Griffin24.68aStanfield
7.9Bryson Cook25.05aIrrigon
8.11Jordan Pawley25.15aStanfield
9.10Taylor Thamert25.78aElgin
10.10Spencer Palmer25.97aHeppner
11.11Tillman Kast26.85aPilot Rock
12.11Garett Crawford27.39aElgin
13.9Matt Benson28.67aPilot Rock
9Todd LeachNTPilot Rock
10Uly CejaDQIrrigon
11T.J. BurnettNTIrrigon
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyler Watson50.80aStanfield
2.11Tim Hauer52.61aHeppner
3.9Ryan Griffin54.73aStanfield
4.9Owen Hegdal55.58aWeston-McEwen
5.10Gage Nebel56.05aEnterprise
6.9Jose Mancilla56.47aStanfield
7.12Brendan McElligott56.63aHeppner
8.9Bryson Cook57.16aIrrigon
9.10Taylor Thamert57.74aElgin
10.10Ryan Roulston58.60aWeston-McEwen
11.10Spencer Palmer59.11aHeppner
12.11Tillman Kast1:02.55aPilot Rock
13.11Kyle McLauchlin1:07.60aEnterprise
12D.J. LincolnNTEnterprise
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12D.J. Lincoln2:03.63aEnterprise
2.10Patrick Baird2:06.58aEnterprise
3.10Alex Palmer2:15.57aUnion
4.10Cody Miller2:17.79aElgin
5.11Tyson Blackburn2:18.06aStanfield
6.9Jose Mancilla2:20.63aStanfield
7.9Joel Orozco2:32.46aIrrigon
8.9Ethan Osterloh2:37.51aEnterprise
9.11Kyle McLauchlin2:41.01aEnterprise
10Chris FaselNTUnion
11Matt CarrollNTIrrigon
11Haiden KohlNTUnion
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Tom Sheehy4:30.86aUnion
2.11Haiden Kohl4:37.70aUnion
3.12KC Nave4:39.02aElgin
4.12Danny Nave4:41.59aElgin
5.10Cody Miller4:43.17aElgin
6.10Jacob Spendlove4:43.86aWeston-McEwen
7.11Julio Orozco4:50.70aIrrigon
8.9Eddie Rojas5:30.55aStanfield
9Gabriel O'ReillyNTUnion
10Chris FaselNTUnion
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Michael Cox10:08.28aUnion
2.11Corey Bennett10:13.34aUnion
3.12Danny Nave10:24.28aElgin
4.12KC Nave10:33.32aElgin
5.9Gabriel O'Reilly10:37.22aUnion
6.11Julio Orozco10:51.69aIrrigon
7.10Jacob Spendlove10:53.79aWeston-McEwen
8.11Tyson Blackburn11:21.69aStanfield
9.12Mike Armstrong11:31.94aElgin
10.9Joel Orozco11:58.78aIrrigon
9Eddie RojasNTStanfield
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Phil King15.75aPilot Rock
2.9Jordan Hatfield16.88aHeppner
3.12Jesse Carlson17.62aStanfield
4.9Brian Surber18.25aStanfield
5.11Davis Gordanier18.44aIrrigon
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Phil King43.07aPilot Rock
2.9Jordan Hatfield44.74aHeppner
3.9Owen Hegdal45.74aWeston-McEwen
4.9Brian Surber46.46aStanfield
5.12Jesse Carlson47.08aStanfield
6.11Davis Gordanier48.08aIrrigon
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 45.24aHeppner
2.-Relay Team 45.39aEnterprise
3.-Relay Team 46.16aWeston-McEwen
4.-Relay Team 46.96aIrrigon
5.-Relay Team 48.83aStanfield
--Travis Copeland
Phil King
Kyle Humphreys
Jared Doss
DQPilot Rock
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:43.95aEnterprise
2.-Relay Team 3:46.62aHeppner
3.-Kameron Watson
Ryan Griffin
Tyler Watson
Jose Mancilla
3:50.69aStanfield
4.-Relay Team 3:53.88aWeston-McEwen
5.-Michael Cox
Alex Palmer
Tom Sheehy
Haiden Kohl
4:01.82aUnion
6.-Relay Team 4:27.03aIrrigon
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Zach Kurtz43'00.00Heppner
2.12Scott Hewitt42'07.00Union
3.12Kyle Stuart38'05.00Pilot Rock
4.11Tyler Tompkins37'10.25Weston-McEwen
5.11Jacob Woods37'02.25Pilot Rock
6.11Tanner Morris36'09.00Pilot Rock
7.11Jacob Lynn35'10.75Enterprise
8.12Ethan Baros35'02.50Stanfield
9.9Jimmy Ludwig33'06.75Elgin
10.11Richard Kelly33'03.00Irrigon
11.10Alex Palmer33'02.50Union
12.9Kyle DeChenne30'09.00Elgin
13.9Salvador Mancilla29'04.00Stanfield
14.10Drew Williams28'07.00Elgin
15.12Kelsey Beers28'00.00Pilot Rock
16.9Eddie Rojas27'03.50Stanfield
17.12Steven Li24'04.50Union
18.9Colton Calvillo24'00.00Irrigon
11Justin HornNDElgin
12Steven RobertsNDIrrigon
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Scott Hewitt155'07Union
2.12Kyle Stuart126'03Pilot Rock
3.12Collin Story120'04Weston-McEwen
4.12Zach Kurtz119'10Heppner
5.11Tyler Tompkins107'03Weston-McEwen
6.12Trevor Prow102'09Pilot Rock
7.11Jacob Lynn101'00Enterprise
8.12Ethan Baros98'00Stanfield
9.12Jesse Carlson93'00Stanfield
10.12Mike Armstrong90'08Elgin
11.9Kyle DeChenne87'02Elgin
12.9Jimmy Ludwig86'10Elgin
13.9Colton Calvillo86'09Irrigon
14.11Richard Kelly85'10Irrigon
15.10Spencer Palmer77'08Heppner
16.10Alex Palmer74'07Union
17.11Jose Ramos71'04Stanfield
18.12Steven Li58'08Union
11Justin HornNDElgin
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Casey O'Neal157'06Heppner
2.12Zach Kurtz148'11Heppner
3.12Jared Doss138'06Pilot Rock
4.10Dalton Wellman129'07Heppner
5.11Garett Crawford127'01Elgin
6.12Ethan Baros121'11Stanfield
7.10Michael Cox121'02Union
8.10Austin Burgess119'04Elgin
9.9Kyle Miller116'08Elgin
10.11Tyler Tompkins114'09Weston-McEwen
11.10Spencer Palmer106'02Heppner
12.11Jacob Lynn103'07Enterprise
13.11Jose Ramos98'11Stanfield
14.9Barry Anderson97'06Enterprise
15.11Richard Kelly95'01Irrigon
16.9Salvador Mancilla93'05Stanfield
17.9Gabriel O'Reilly92'05Union
11Justin HornNDElgin
9Colton CalvilloNDIrrigon
9Skyler WillisNDEnterprise
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10James Surber5'06.00Stanfield
2.12Johnc Jackson5'04.00Weston-McEwen
3.9Tyler Carroll5'04.00Irrigon
4.9Brian Surber5'04.00Stanfield
9Bryson CookNHIrrigon
9Todd LeachNHPilot Rock
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mychal Butterfield9'06.00Enterprise
2.10James Surber9'06.00Stanfield
3.9Corban Hegdal9'00.00Weston-McEwen
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Casey O'Neal20'06.25Heppner
2.12Caleb O'Neal19'06.75Heppner
3.12Kyle Humphreys19'05.75Pilot Rock
4.12Kirk Nunnery18'10.00Irrigon
5.9Tyler Carroll18'07.50Irrigon
6.9Barry Anderson18'02.50Enterprise
7.10Dalton Wellman17'04.00Heppner
8.9Brian Surber17'03.00Stanfield
9.10James Surber17'02.00Stanfield
10.11Corey Bennett16'07.50Union
11.10Cody Miller15'09.25Elgin
10Michael CoxNDUnion
11T.J. BurnettNDIrrigon
9Tom SheehyNDUnion
9Jacob MickaNDEnterprise
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Chance Bandy41'00.25Pilot Rock
2.9Jordan Hatfield40'10.50Heppner
3.12Kirk Nunnery39'07.75Irrigon
4.10Ryan Roulston38'08.50Weston-McEwen
5.10James Surber35'04.00Stanfield
6.11Tillman Kast34'10.00Pilot Rock
12Steven RobertsNDIrrigon
 

Teams