Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.12Nick Stanger11.31aLake Roosevelt
1.11Trystan Mann11.30Ephrata
3.12Daryl Stolworthy11.4Medical Lake
12Justin Lovern11.7Riverside Christian
9.9Cody Mann11.87Ephrata
12Vernon Reyes12.16aLake Roosevelt
12Jacob Johnston12.11Othello
12Jason Jasman12.49aOdessa-Harrington
12Jason Caryl12.27Omak
-Bill Sykes12.4Oroville
11Jerromey Harris12.47Omak
19.12Sam Fischer12.47Cascade (Leavenworth)
22.11Jon Soulier12.54Wilbur-Creston
23.11James Barton12.6Cascade (Leavenworth)
12John Pierre12.83Othello
9Tyson Simmons13.25Liberty Bell
12Nathan Jones13.5Medical Lake
10Blaine Pellegrini13.85Oroville
9Trevor Gamblin13.98Liberty Bell
35.10Jakob Rosman14.06Wilbur-Creston
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.12Daryl Stolworthy23.4Medical Lake
4.11Trystan Mann23.64Ephrata
8.12Vernon Reyes24.11aLake Roosevelt
12Jason Jasman24.34aOdessa-Harrington
7.9Cody Mann24.09Ephrata
12Justin Lovern24.3Riverside Christian
12.10Cory Whitmore24.38Lind-Ritzville
17.11Jon Soulier24.67Wilbur-Creston
11Micah Sanon24.94Brewster
10Aaron Simmons25.57Othello
12John Pierre26.67Othello
11Chris Pena26.69Brewster
12Nathan Jones27.4Medical Lake
9Ryan Oliveros27.56Liberty Bell
32.10Jakob Rosman30.12Wilbur-Creston
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

3.12Daryl Stolworthy52.2Medical Lake
5.12Mike Stanger53.24aLake Roosevelt
6.11Alex Pfeifer53.63Lind-Ritzville
7.12Jason Jasman54.0aOdessa-Harrington
9Kent Gartrell54.6Riverside Christian
12Jason Caryl54.7Omak
11.11Kip Swem55.37Ephrata
14.12Jim Williams56.27Ephrata
19.12Sam Fischer58.94Cascade (Leavenworth)
20.10Cody Stephens59.47Wilbur-Creston
10Brandon Black1:00Omak
9Matthew Friddle60.6Medical Lake
25.9William Hall1:01.20Wilbur-Creston
9Ryan Oliveros61.9Liberty Bell
9Erik Zuniga1:08.82Othello
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Jasen Brown51.3Brewster
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Jasen Brown1:57.9Brewster
4.11Matt Cronrath2:01.78aOdessa-Harrington
6.11Jesse Throgmorton2:03.99Ephrata
8.12David Jacob2:07.7Medical Lake
11Luke Miller2:15.5Riverside Christian
12Caleb Reynolds2:18.4Riverside Christian
15.11Nick Piton2:20.89Cascade (Leavenworth)
9Jordan Jacob2:21.6Medical Lake
11Cody Leander2:22.28aAlmira/Coulee Hartline
10Brandon Black2:25Omak
19.12Luis Navarro2:26.24Ephrata
9Jeremy Norris2:36Okanogan
9Dustin Johnson2:50Omak
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

3.11Jasen Brown4:34.2Brewster
5.12David Jacob4:36.5Medical Lake
8.11Jesse Throgmorton4:45.72Ephrata
4.12John Durkee4:51Omak
10.11Alex Pfeifer4:53.22Lind-Ritzville
11.12Caleb Sonneman4:53.50Brewster
12Caleb Reynolds5:05.7Riverside Christian
10Sam Daly5:12.8Medical Lake
16.10Miles Fryberger5:15.04Lind-Ritzville
17.11Nick Piton5:15.43Cascade (Leavenworth)
11Cody Leander5:21.93aAlmira/Coulee Hartline
12Yancy Goodwin5:25.4aAlmira/Coulee Hartline
20.12Luis Navarro5:26.60Ephrata
12Ian Thompson5:30Omak
23.9Tony Vinje5:38Cascade (Leavenworth)
9Jacob Hoots5:47.45Othello
10Josh Perez5:50.17Othello
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

9.12John Durkee10:36Omak
5.10Scott Strang10:37.14aOdessa-Harrington
6.12Caleb Sonneman10:42.23Brewster
9.11Jesse Throgmorton10:56.15Ephrata
11Shan Birdtail10:57.0Lake Roosevelt
14.12Kevin Mills11:35.95Ephrata
12Ian Thompson11:57Omak
10Francisco Curiel12:11Oroville
9Jacob Hoots12:13.87Othello
10Sam Daly12:25Medical Lake
11John Herrera12:41Oroville
9Jordan Jacob12:42.9Medical Lake
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

2.12Joe Maher15.38aLake Roosevelt
10Dana Wells16.7Riverside Christian
6.11Jordan Mueller17.4Medical Lake
7.11Ryan Lutz17.45Ephrata
8.12Ty Daugherty17.55Cascade (Leavenworth)
9.10Jordan Bilodeaux17.97Lind-Ritzville
11Josh Yoder19.5Medical Lake
13.11Derek Miller19.55Ephrata
9Blaine Wagner19.8Oroville
9Trevor Gamblin21.21Liberty Bell
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Beau Stevie39.56Liberty Bell
10Dana Wells41.4Riverside Christian
4.12Nick Stanger42.24aLake Roosevelt
6.11Ryan Lutz42.69Ephrata
7.12Ty Daugherty42.99Cascade (Leavenworth)
11Jordan Mueller44.0Medical Lake
9.10Jordan Bilodeaux43.92Lind-Ritzville
11.11Derek Miller46.02Ephrata
11Josh Yoder48.4Medical Lake
9Tyson Simmons48.4Liberty Bell
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

5.-Michael Castillo
Kip Swem
Cody Mann
Trystan Mann
45.95Ephrata
8.-Nick Stanger
Mike Stanger
Cody Crim
Vernon Reyes
46.29aLake Roosevelt
-Justin Lovern
Kent Gartrell
Dana Wells
Aaron Wells
46.4Riverside Christian
-Tyson Simmons
Dusten Nations
Cody Hutchinson
Beau Stevie
47.59Liberty Bell
-Ladarrious Costict
Jeff Caudle
Kevin Ramson
Jarrod Swanson
48.0Medical Lake
-Bill Sykes
Matt Kelly
Zach Meiers
Blaine Pellegrini
57.8Oroville
-Relay Team 45:67Omak
7.-Cory Whitmore
Nolan Miller
Jordan Bilodeaux
Alex Pfeifer
46:18Lind-Ritzville
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

2.-Chris Pena
Micah Sanon
Caleb Sonneman
Jasen Brown
3:37.38Brewster
3.-Brian Stanger
Vernon Reyes
Jordan Adkins
Mike Stanger
3:37.83aLake Roosevelt
5.-Cory Whitmore
Jordan Bilodeaux
Matt Saetre
Alex Pfeifer
3:41.56Lind-Ritzville
6.-Michael Castillo
Brad Destio
Jim Williams
Kip Swem
3:44.86Ephrata
-Drew Lovern
Michael Coffman
Caleb Reynolds
Kent Gartrell
3:55.6Riverside Christian
-Jeff Caudle
Ladarrious Costict
David Jacob
Kevin Ramson
3:58.8Medical Lake
-Marc Jefferson
Dusten Nations
Ryan Oliveros
Tyson Simmons
4:05.8Liberty Bell
-Relay Team 4:46Omak
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

5.11Erik Hille45'6'3/4"Lind-Ritzville
8.12Jacob Johnston43'05.00Othello
10.11Blake Jensen40'05.50Ephrata
10Casey Rios40' 1"Lind-Ritzville
12Trevor Ward37'2.5"Liberty Bell
18.11Nathan Lewellyn36'04.00Ephrata
9Alvaro Barajas35'07.25Othello
-Carlos Herrera33'Oroville
12Jason Hagerup28'Omak
9Levi Weitman26'Omak
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

2.12Jacob Johnston144'11.50Othello
6.12Trevor Ward117'0"Liberty Bell
9.10Casey Rios105'08Lind-Ritzville
10.10Aleas Gomez105' 4Cascade (Leavenworth)
11Joe Davison102'08Medical Lake
15.11Kevin Dodson100' 4Cascade (Leavenworth)
10Aaron Simmons99'06Othello
11Zach Meiers95'9''Oroville
21.11Michael Grass92'11Ephrata
12Jason Hagerup88'Omak
11Phillip Provoncha85'01Medical Lake
9Levi Weitman85'Omak
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

2.10Cody Hutchinson171'11"Liberty Bell
7.10Josh Thompson134'07Medical Lake
8.11CJ Curnutt133'03Ephrata
11.11Matt Saetre129'00Lind-Ritzville
10Marc Jefferson126'9"Liberty Bell
11David Redinger126'4Riverside Christian
14.11Antonio Najera123'10Lind-Ritzville
15.11Blake Jensen119'08Ephrata
17.11Kevin Dodson115Cascade (Leavenworth)
18.9Jim Roland112'09Wilbur-Creston
12Yancy Goodwin111' 4Almira/Coulee Hartline
11Kevin Smith102'04Othello
9Alvaro Barajas101'10Othello
12Jason Hagerup85'Omak
9Levi Weitman80'Omak
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dusten Nations6'5"Liberty Bell
4.10Wes Chamberlain6'00Ephrata
5.12Aaron Wilson5'10Odessa-Harrington
5.12Rayce Miller5'10.00Othello
7.10Josh Thompson5'10.Medical Lake
10Cory Whitmore5'8"Lind-Ritzville
10Ronald Salas5'8Lake Roosevelt
10Edward Wolfe5'8Lake Roosevelt
12Drew Walter5'8"Omak
10.9Jerome Prescod5'08Ephrata
11Chris Pena5'6Brewster
10Roman Pruenda5'06.00Othello
11Hayden Terrill5' 4''Tonasket
9Jarrod Swanson5'02Medical Lake
11Kent Sieg5' 2Almira/Coulee Hartline
9Michael Coffman5'2Riverside Christian
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.10Wes Chamberlain12'06Ephrata
2.12Kyle MacLeod12'00Ephrata
5.12Aaron Wilson10'0Odessa-Harrington
11Hayden Terrill9' 6''Tonasket
7.12Joe Maher9'6Lake Roosevelt
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jacob Schmidt19'11Odessa-Harrington
3.11Trystan Mann19'07.75Ephrata
12Justin Lovern19'.75Riverside Christian
12Jason Caryl18'9"Omak
12Jason Caryl18'9Omak
7.11Karl Schmidt18'6.25"Omak
8.12Daryl Stolworthy18'04Medical Lake
9Jarrod Swanson17'09.5Medical Lake
11Aaron Wells17'9Riverside Christian
12Cody Crim17'7Lake Roosevelt
10Jordan Adkins17'6.75Lake Roosevelt
11Micah Sanon17'6Brewster
12Rayce Miller17'05.50Othello
21.9Jerome Prescod16'10Ephrata
10Roman Pruenda16'08.50Othello
10Marc Jefferson16'2"Liberty Bell
11Chris Pena16'Brewster
11Kent Sieg15' 1.25Almira/Coulee Hartline
29.9William Hall14'05Wilbur-Creston
12Yancy Goodwin13' 0.5Almira/Coulee Hartline
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

11Aaron Wells41'.5Riverside Christian
3.12Rayce Miller41'00.50Othello
6.10Jarek Finch38'7.5Lake Roosevelt
7.12Cody Crim38'7Lake Roosevelt
8.9Jerome Prescod38'05.25Ephrata
9.11Karl Schmidt38'2"Omak
11Micah Sanon37'8"Brewster
10Cody Hutchinson37'8"Liberty Bell
13.10Thomas Steinke36'7Cascade (Leavenworth)
14.12Ty Daugherty36' 5.75Cascade (Leavenworth)
10Roman Pruenda35'11.50Othello
11Hayden Terrill35' 3''Tonasket
9Mark Charcas33'11Riverside Christian
11Kent Sieg33' 8.5Almira/Coulee Hartline
11Josh Yoder33'06.75Medical Lake
9Matthew Friddle29'09.75Medical Lake