Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.-Brandon Hardin11.16aKamehameha
2.-Kalua Noa11.20aKaiser
3.-Paea Keawakane11.26aKamehameha Maui
4.-William Stutzmann11.32aSt Louis
5.-Colton Quinabo11.36aBaldwin
6.-Eric James11.43aAiea
7.-Antion Dewalt11.44aPearl City
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.-Zach Coronas22.42aPunahou
2.-Kalua Noa22.44a SRKaiser
3.-William Stutzmann22.57a PRSt Louis
4.-Brandon Hardin22.89aKamehameha
5.-Mitchell Crim22.90aMaui
6.-Collin Saxby23.03aHawaii Prep Academy
7.-Kawika Ornellas23.07aMililani
8.-Antion Dewalt23.23aPearl City
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.-Zach Coronas49.47a PRPunahou
2.-Collin Saxby49.57a PRHawaii Prep Academy
3.11Jesse Henderson50.20a PRKing Kekaulike
4.-Eric James51.21a PRAiea
5.-Tobie Reeuwijk51.76aPunahou
6.11Matthew Lawless51.85a SRLahainaluna
7.-Mitchell Crim52.82aMaui
8.9Ikaika Kamaka53.91aRadford
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Joey Amescua1:56.32aBaldwin
2.-Kyle Pidot2:01.73a PRKamehameha
4.-Sam Ohashi-White2:02.22a PRBaldwin
5.-Ben Strand2:03.32aPunahou
6.-Ryan Nakasone2:04.00a SRPunahou
7.-Joshua Bay2:04.56a PRLeilehua
8.-Chris Piadade2:06.70aMililani
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.-Keoni Ucker4:10.99a PRChristian Liberty Ac...
2.-Nick Ucker4:13.08a PRChristian Liberty Ac...
3.10Lucas Lam4:13.39a SRPunahou
4.-Dawson Vorderbruegge4:13.60a PRKaiser
6.-Preston Vierra4:19.66a PRHonoka'a
7.-Paul Williams4:29.30aLeilehua
8.10Reid Hunter4:29.81aKing Kekaulike
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.-Mackenzie Crommett9:16.39a PRHawaii Prep Academy
2.10Bryce Jenkins9:17.23a SRLeilehua
3.-Chris Burniske9:19.89a PRPunahou
4.12Kon Weber9:23.28a PRIolani
5.10Matt Nakamoto9:29.04a SRHawaii Baptist Academy
6.10Mark Turner9:33.76a SRHilo
7.-Kensuke Taylor9:36.89aKailua
--10Tyler MulloyDQIolani
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.-D'Andre Benjamin14.82a PRMililani
2.-Colton Quinabo14.83a PRBaldwin
3.-Javen Correia15.42aMaryknoll
4.-Mike Yee15.48aPunahou
5.-David Choi15.53aBaldwin
6.-Ethan Rista15.60aCastle
7.-Pono Hanson15.62aKamehameha
8.-Christopher Smith15.82aRadford
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.-D'Andre Benjamin39.60a PRMililani
2.-Ethan Rista39.92a PRCastle
3.-Javen Correia40.82a SRMaryknoll
4.-Mike Yee41.13a PRPunahou
5.-Jonathan Takitani41.22a PRBaldwin
6.-Colton Quinabo41.51aBaldwin
7.-Stan Nakasone41.84a PRKahuku
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 43.16aMililani
2.-Relay Team 43.41aKamehameha
3.-Relay Team 43.52aBaldwin
4.-Relay Team 43.96aHawaii Prep Academy
5.-Relay Team 44.08aKamehameha Maui
6.-Relay Team 44.28aSt Louis
7.-Relay Team 44.35aKaiser
8.-Relay Team 44.36aRadford
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:23.62aPunahou
2.-Relay Team 3:23.67aHawaii Prep Academy
3.-Relay Team 3:23.82aBaldwin
4.-Relay Team 3:26.19aMililani
5.-Relay Team 3:28.42aKamehameha
6.-Relay Team 3:30.23aRadford
7.-Relay Team 3:31.02aWord Of Life Academy...
8.-Relay Team 3:34.78aKahuku
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.-Fetalaiga Fatu53-03.50Farrington
2.-Drew Uperesa52-10.50Punahou
3.-Sosaia Vaitai52-01.50Waianae
4.-Sean Tesoro52-00.50 PRBaldwin
5.-Sione Tau49-06.50 PRDamien Memorial
6.-Abe Markowitz48-11.00 SRPunahou
7.-Mana Rosa48-00.75 SRBaldwin
8.-Haani Aifaoto47-08.50Leilehua
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.-Sione Tau163-03 PRDamien Memorial
2.-Sosaia Vaitai156-08Waianae
3.-Leti Langi150-06 PRBaldwin
4.-Sunia Vaitai147-11 PRWaianae
5.-Elisara Esera147-07Farrington
7.-Landon Satele147-00Word Of Life Academy...
8.-Kamakana Tataipu146-01Damien Memorial
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.-Reece Alnas6-04.00 PRKamehameha Hawaii
2.-Chris Newcomb6-04.00 PRWaimea
3.-Lawrence Britt6-02.00 PRCampbell
4.-Kekoa Mountcastle6-00.00 PRKamehameha Maui
4.-Ethan Higa6-00.00 SRBaldwin
6.-Keahi Raikes6-00.00 SRKamehameha Maui
7.10Carl Minns6-00.00 PRKamehameha
8.-Hudson Taylor6-00.00 PRWord Of Life Academy...
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.-Erik Rasmussen14-09.00 PRSt Anthony
2.-Cameron Daugherty14-09.00 SRMililani
3.-Colby Takeda14-03.00 PRIolani
4.10Billy Pacheco14-03.00 SRSt Anthony
5.-Micah Swain13-09.00 SRKamehameha
7.-John-Michael Delima13-03.00 PRBaldwin
8.-Steven Bolosan-Shenn13-03.00 PRMoanalua
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.-Reece Alnas21-10.00 (3.9)Kamehameha Hawaii
2.10Trevor Mau21-09.00 (5.1)St Louis
3.-Reid Furukawa21-08.75 SR (2.3)Iolani
4.-D'Andre Benjamin21-06.75 (4.9)Mililani
5.-Brandon Hardin21-03.00 (4.5)Kamehameha
6.-Kekoa Mountcastle21-02.00 (.8)Kamehameha Maui
7.-Alexander Fowler20-09.00 (4.2)Roosevelt
8.-Devin Marquez20-08.50 (2.2)Kohala
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

2.-Brandon Hardin42-11.00 (.8)Kamehameha
3.-Jesse Bright42-10.50 (1.1)Kamehameha
4.10Trevor Mau42-10.00 (.9)St Louis
6.-David Yamane42-08.00 (.7)Punahou
7.10Carl Minns42-02.50 (.1)Kamehameha
8.-Bailon Batalion42-01.00 (.7)Waimea