Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Jordan Aldredge11.30aGladstone
11Darrell Fields11.34aGladstone
11Nick Crommie11.44a PRMilwaukie
11Garrett Schnell11.9a SRMilwaukie
11Tyson Charriere12.57aGladstone
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Todd Sullivan12.70aGladstone
9Matthew Lloyd12.82aMilwaukie
9Zach Barrett12.93a PRMilwaukie
10Jimmy Bantz13.47aMilwaukie
10Adrian Wampner13.49aGladstone
9Devon Renard13.77aGladstone
10Ryan Derringer13.80aGladstone
10Henrique Bastos14.04aMilwaukie
9Tony Garzon14.47aMilwaukie
9Brandon Elliott14.52aMilwaukie
9Dillon Lamb14.67aGladstone
9Ethan Bradshaw14.77aGladstone
9Alex Hussey15.42aMilwaukie
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Darrell Fields24.09aGladstone
11Andy Davis25.26aMilwaukie
10Travis Kersting25.70aGladstone
9Ty McIntosh25.73a SRMilwaukie
11Mirai Kohotsu26.38aGladstone
9Zach Barrett27.35aMilwaukie
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Andrew Ma25.81aGladstone
10Todd Sullivan25.91aGladstone
9Alex Hussey26.7a PRMilwaukie
11Tyson Charriere26.88aGladstone
10Jesse Edwards27.48aGladstone
10Jimmy Bantz28.15aMilwaukie
10Henrique Bastos28.31aMilwaukie
9Devon Renard28.83a PRGladstone
9Patrick Rear31.24a PRMilwaukie
9Chris Nicholson33.42a PRMilwaukie
9Ethan Bradshaw3o.13aGladstone
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

9Ty McIntosh56.47aMilwaukie
10Travis Kersting57.20aGladstone
11Mirai Kohotsu58.67aGladstone
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Andrew Ma58.67aGladstone
11Wil Best58.73aMilwaukie
9Patrick Rear59.6aMilwaukie
10Jesse Edwards62.11aGladstone
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Sean-Paul Salazar2:13.33aMilwaukie
9Marco Thompson2:15.90aGladstone
11Michael Lawrence2:18.15a SRMilwaukie
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Justin Jossi2:21.14aMilwaukie
10Otus Wright2:44.21aMilwaukie
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Ryan McLaughlin4:19.40aMilwaukie
10Alex Williams4:46.36aGladstone
10T J Norton5:19.93aGladstone
 

1500 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

12Jeremy Fogoros5:11.99aMilwaukie
9RJ Robles5:15.33aMilwaukie
9Kevin Phan5:18.16aMilwaukie
10Sage Niles5:33.41aMilwaukie
10Kenny Hall5:42.95a PRGladstone
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Matt McCrary9:50.83aGladstone
11James Towne10:16.99aGladstone
12Jason Hughes10:36.60aGladstone
9TJ Everett11:25.33aMilwaukie
 

3000 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

9James Guerra11:11.27aMilwaukie
8Jordon Kiepke12:24.30aGladstone
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

10Justin Lundgren18.07aGladstone
11Taylor Wilkins18.34a SRMilwaukie
10Jonte Brannon18.51aGladstone
11Tim Ellis19.74aMilwaukie
9Tyrell Stewart21.40a PRMilwaukie
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Hyrum Wester21.40aGladstone
10Tim O'Brien22.37aGladstone
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

10Justin Lundgren45.48aGladstone
11Taylor Wilkins45.55aMilwaukie
10Jonte Brannon46.51aGladstone
11Garrett Schnell46.56aMilwaukie
11Michael Goins47.48aGladstone
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Hyrum Wester58.53aGladstone
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Ty McIntosh
Tim Gonzales
Andy Davis
Nick Crommie
46.56aMilwaukie
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

-Chris Torgersen
Zach Barrett
Andrew Porter
Chad Boyd
47.90aMilwaukie
-Jimmy Bantz
Henrique Bastos
Brandon Elliott
Patrick Rear
53.29aMilwaukie
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Ty McIntosh
Sean-Paul Salazar
Andy Davis
Ryan McLaughlin
3:40.81aMilwaukie
-Nicholas Maszy
Travis Kersting
Kevin Dunn
Casey DePeel
3:42.78aGladstone
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

-Justin Jossi
Wil Best
Patrick Rear
Taylor Wilkins
3:54.40aMilwaukie
-Marco Thompson
James Towne
Jesse Edwards
Alex Williams
4:00.90aGladstone
-Tyrell Stewart
Sage Niles
RJ Robles
Kevin Phan
4:20.6hMilwaukie
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

12Jordan Aldredge49'3"Gladstone
12Jimmy Haman47' 4.75Milwaukie
11Jon Opperud44' 11Milwaukie
12Bernie Sound41'5.5"Gladstone
10Zach Stephens39' 5Milwaukie
10Justin Reisner36'5" SRGladstone
11Nik Begeor32' 7.5Milwaukie
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Matthew Lloyd37' 3Milwaukie
10Taylor Schindler34'9"Gladstone
10Josh Hamilton34'4"Gladstone
12Zach Kill32' 6.5Milwaukie
9Zach Barrett31' 7.5Milwaukie
10Brock Burling30' 3Milwaukie
11Chad Jamison28' 3Milwaukie
11Alan Wells28'0Gladstone
9Jared Geber27' 4Milwaukie
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

12Jordan Aldredge168'0"Gladstone
10Zach Stephens122' 2Milwaukie
12Jimmy Haman121' 8Milwaukie
12Collin Wrede117' 2Milwaukie
11Alan Wells98'8Gladstone
12Bernie Sound93'3"Gladstone
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Matthew Lloyd105' 0Milwaukie
11Jon Opperud104' 9Milwaukie
10Brock Burling84' 5Milwaukie
11Nik Begeor84' 1 PRMilwaukie
12Zach Kill83' 11Milwaukie
9Deven Robinson82' 6 SRMilwaukie
11Chad Jamison82' 5Milwaukie
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

12Jordan Aldredge184'8"Gladstone
12Tim Gonzales178' 6Milwaukie
10Scott Pham146' 11 SRMilwaukie
11Garrett Schnell143' 6 SRMilwaukie
12Luke Taylor135'7"Gladstone
10Justin Reisner98'3"Gladstone
 

Javelin - 800g  Junior Varsity - Finals

11Nik Begeor107' 10Milwaukie
9Deven Robinson107' 4Milwaukie
9Matthew Lloyd107' 0Milwaukie
10Adrian Wampner90'11"Gladstone
11Tyson Charriere90'0" PRGladstone
12Zach Kill88' 10Milwaukie
9Patrick Kindred87' 10Milwaukie
10Ryan Derringer74'10Gladstone
9Jake Gascon71'1"Gladstone
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

9Layne Iffert5' 6Milwaukie
11Michael Goins5'6"Gladstone
11Nicholas Maszy5'4"Gladstone
9Marco Thompson5'4"Gladstone
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Chris Torgersen5' 4Milwaukie
12Jeremy Brenner5'4" SRGladstone
11Donovan Nhoung5' 2Milwaukie
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

12Jeremy Brenner10'6"Gladstone
12Kevin Dunn10'6"Gladstone
10Neo Smith10' 6 SRMilwaukie
12Trevor Melum9' 6 SRMilwaukie
11Tyson Charriere9'0"Gladstone
 

Pole Vault  Junior Varsity - Finals

11Donovan Nhoung10' 0Milwaukie
10Ryan Derringer9'6" SRGladstone
10Tim O'Brien8'6"Gladstone
9Deven Robinson8' 6Milwaukie
10T J Norton8'0"Gladstone
9Devon Renard7'6"Gladstone
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

10Justin Lundgren19'8"Gladstone
11Nicholas Maszy19'6"Gladstone
12Casey DePeel19'3" PRGladstone
10Chad Boyd18' 9Milwaukie
9Layne Iffert18' 7Milwaukie
10Scott Pham17' 1Milwaukie
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

11Sean Scott17' 7.5 SRMilwaukie
11Garrett Schnell17' 6 PRMilwaukie
11Andrew Porter17' 3Milwaukie
12Trevor Melum17' 0Milwaukie
10Adrian Wampner14'2"Gladstone
9Chris Torgersen13' 10.5 SRMilwaukie
9Dillon Lamb12'5.25"Gladstone
9Jake Gascon12'5.25"Gladstone
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Casey DePeel39'10"Gladstone
10Justin Lundgren39'2"Gladstone
10Jonte Brannon38'6" SRGladstone
11Sean Scott36' 5.5Milwaukie
11Andrew Porter35' 2Milwaukie
 

Triple Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Jimmy Bantz24' 9Milwaukie
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
4A Oregon
5A Oregon