Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matt Lynch11.58hWilsonville
2.9Aaron Koford11.69h SRWilsonville
3.10Gary Han11.85hLiberty
4.10Chris Burright12.00h SRWilsonville
5.10Cody Carlberg12.01h PRLiberty
6.10Jerry Han12.12hLiberty
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Ian Henry11.95h PRWilsonville
2.11Jordan Mitchell12.09hLiberty
3.10Ben Farley12.32h PRWilsonville
4.11Collin Lam12.39hWilsonville
5.9Dakota Rhodes12.67hWilsonville
6.11Frank Li12.69hLiberty
7.9Isaac Hurst12.84h PRWilsonville
8.10Cole Dahle13.44hWilsonville
9.9Calvin Funk13.67h PRWilsonville
9.9Eddie Elizarraraz13.67hLiberty
11.10Shale Flora14.13hWilsonville
11Morgan WaltiNTLiberty
9Elo TheodoreNTLiberty
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Darius Buckner22.81hLiberty
2.12Ben Tofflemire23.10h PRLiberty
3.9Aaron Koford24.28hWilsonville
4.11Ian Henry24.31hWilsonville
5.10Gary Han24.41hLiberty
6.12Daniel Sikstrom24.64h SRWilsonville
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Andrew Herbert24.31hWilsonville
2.10Jerry Han24.58hLiberty
3.11Jordan Mitchell24.83hLiberty
4.10Ben Farley25.01h PRWilsonville
4.9Kevin Stager25.01hWilsonville
6.11Justin Howe25.08h PRWilsonville
7.10Jeron Giles25.14hWilsonville
8.10Cody Carlberg25.20hLiberty
9.9Dakota Rhodes25.76h SRWilsonville
10.9Isaac Hurst26.23hWilsonville
10.9Michael MacKelvie26.23h PRWilsonville
12.11Frank Li26.27hLiberty
13.10Louis Waller26.45h PRWilsonville
14.10Reed Arce26.65hWilsonville
15.11Morgan Walti27.22h PRLiberty
16.9Brennan Edwinson27.42hWilsonville
17.9Eddie Elizarraraz27.89h PRLiberty
18.10Sam Skreem28.68hWilsonville
19.9Calvin Funk29.21hWilsonville
20.10Shale Flora29.57hWilsonville
9Elo TheodoreNTLiberty
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ben Tofflemire52.80hLiberty
2.10Cody Carlberg55.82hLiberty
3.10Jeron Giles56.49hWilsonville
4.9Kevin Stager57.10hWilsonville
5.10Reed Arce58.43hWilsonville
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Brennan Edwinson1:03.18hWilsonville
9Elo TheodoreNTLiberty
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ben Wiedensmith2:04.34hWilsonville
2.11Collin Petersen2:07.49hWilsonville
6.12Sean O'Brien2:08.43hWilsonville
3.10Tommy Marshall2:15.38hLiberty
4.10Travis Scholl2:16.90hLiberty
5.11Jordan Sumner2:29.84hLiberty
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Trevor Lamberson2:40.83h SRWilsonville
2.9Mitchell Tollstrup2:52.74h SRWilsonville
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Tommy Marshall4:31.46hLiberty
2.11Jordan Sumner4:33.38hLiberty
3.12Emilio Mendez4:40.45hWilsonville
4.10Gray Hubel4:43.75hWilsonville
5.12Dean Willmert4:44.88hWilsonville
6.11Ryan Gilles4:45.79hLiberty
 

1500 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Cameron Casteel4:45.42hWilsonville
2.10Riley Hickman4:51.23h PRLiberty
3.10Travis Scholl4:52.26h SRLiberty
4.12Tyler Schurter4:56.23hWilsonville
5.10Nathan Little5:29.95h SRLiberty
6.12Joe Ree5:57.83hWilsonville
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Cameron Chester10:03.89hWilsonville
2.10Gabe Torregrosa10:04.15hLiberty
3.10Mitchell Wilson10:04.45hWilsonville
4.11Ryan Gilles10:33.74hLiberty
5.10Andrew Desantis10:42.56hLiberty
 

3000 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Daniel Silvey11:03.87hWilsonville
2.11Brian McCarthy11:37.17hLiberty
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Darius Buckner15.49hLiberty
2.11Sean MacKelvie16.56hWilsonville
3.12John Wros16.70h PRWilsonville
4.10Taylor Bullock19.22hWilsonville
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12John Wros43.59hWilsonville
2.10Taylor Bullock45.49hWilsonville
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 45.28hLiberty
2.-Matt Lynch
Andrew Herbert
Chris Burright
Aaron Koford
46.04hWilsonville
3.-Dakota Rhodes
Reed Arce
Taylor Bullock
Ian Henry
47.81hWilsonville
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Eddie Elizarraraz
Morgan Walti
Jordan Mitchell
Frank Li
48.03hLiberty
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:40.26hWilsonville
2.-Relay Team 4:03.30hLiberty
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 4:08.74hWilsonville
2.-Cameron Casteel
Brennan Edwinson
Reed Arce
Taylor Bullock
4:10.37hWilsonville
3.-Jason Wolf
Collin Petersen
Kevin Stager
Mitchell Tollstrup
4:11.74hWilsonville
4.-Gray Hubel
Calvin Funk
Isaac Hurst
Trevor Lamberson
4:15.34hWilsonville
5.-Relay Team 4:31.32hLiberty
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jordan Galbraith44'06.50 SRWilsonville
2.12Cody DeHaan39'11.75Wilsonville
3.-Chancey Goldade37'00.75 PRWilsonville
4.11Bryson Ramsey30'05.50 SRLiberty
5.9Luis Carrillo29'10.50Liberty
6.11Allen Rich29'03.50Liberty
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Jack Leineweber35'04.00Wilsonville
2.10Evan Bany33'11.00Wilsonville
3.11Justin Howe33'07.00Wilsonville
4.10Zak Cooper31'04.50Wilsonville
5.11Ethan Gale21'07.00Liberty
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jesse Staub144'05Wilsonville
2.9Aaron Koford100'01Wilsonville
3.12Cody DeHaan92'09Wilsonville
4.11Bryson Ramsey70'01Liberty
5.9Luis Carrillo69'02Liberty
6.11Ethan Gale62'02Liberty
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Evan Bany95'02Wilsonville
2.-Chancey Goldade94'00 PRWilsonville
3.10Zak Cooper86'03Wilsonville
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Sean MacKelvie147'00Wilsonville
2.10Jack Leineweber127'01Wilsonville
3.11Nick Long125'00Wilsonville
4.12Charles Schultz108'01Liberty
5.11Allen Rich88'06Liberty
6.11Bryson Ramsey85'01Liberty
 

Javelin - 800g  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Jesse Staub124'02Wilsonville
2.12Daniel Sikstrom108'08Wilsonville
3.11Justin Howe104'06Wilsonville
4.11Kevin McCowan31'02Liberty
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jesse Staub6'01.00Wilsonville
2.11Sean MacKelvie5'10.00Wilsonville
3.11Morgan Willis5'06.00Wilsonville
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Ben Farley5'03.00Wilsonville
2.9Michael MacKelvie5'03.00 SRWilsonville
3.10Louis Waller5'03.00Wilsonville
11Dallis JensenDNSLiberty
12Charles SchultzDNSLiberty
9Eddie ElizarrarazDNSLiberty
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matt Lynch9'06.00 SRWilsonville
2.11Trevor Kouchi9'00.00Wilsonville
3.10Chris Burright7'06.00Wilsonville
4.10Nathan Little7'00.00Liberty
9John LockeDNSLiberty
11Morgan WaltiNHLiberty
 

Pole Vault  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Louis Waller8'06.00Wilsonville
1.10Cole Dahle8'06.00Wilsonville
3.-Chase Juza7'06.00 PRWilsonville
3.10Sam Skreem7'06.00Wilsonville
5.10Shale Flora7'00.00Wilsonville
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Darius Buckner20'04.50Liberty
2.11Sean MacKelvie18'04.00Wilsonville
3.11Morgan Willis18'00.00Wilsonville
4.11Jesse Staub17'08.50Wilsonville
5.12Charles Schultz16'01.50Liberty
6.11Andrew Langbehn15'10.25Liberty
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Michael MacKelvie17'02.00Wilsonville
2.11Oliver Schaus16'02.75Liberty
3.9Arthur Jones11'02.25Liberty
9Skyler SmithNDWilsonville
12Daniel SikstromNDWilsonville
11Trevor KouchiNDWilsonville
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Morgan Willis37'00.50Wilsonville
2.11Andrew Langbehn35'02.00Liberty
3.12Charles Schultz33'10.50Liberty
9Skyler SmithDNSWilsonville
9Michael MacKelvieDNSWilsonville
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
5A Oregon
6A Oregon