Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matt Lynch11.58Wilsonville
2.9Aaron Koford11.69Wilsonville
3.10Gary Han11.85Liberty
4.10Chris Burright12.00Wilsonville
5.10Cody Carlberg12.01Liberty
6.10Jerry Han12.12Liberty
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Ian Henry11.95Wilsonville
2.11Jordan Mitchell12.09Liberty
3.10Ben Farley12.32Wilsonville
4.11Collin Lam12.39Wilsonville
5.9Dakota Rhodes12.67Wilsonville
6.11Frank Li12.69Liberty
7.9Isaac Hurst12.84Wilsonville
8.10Cole Dahle13.44Wilsonville
9.9Calvin Funk13.67Wilsonville
9.9Eddie Elizarraraz13.67Liberty
11.10Shale Flora14.13Wilsonville
11Morgan WaltiNTLiberty
9Elo TheodoreNTLiberty
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Darius Buckner22.81Liberty
2.12Ben Tofflemire23.10Liberty
3.9Aaron Koford24.28Wilsonville
4.11Ian Henry24.31Wilsonville
5.10Gary Han24.41Liberty
6.12Daniel Sikstrom24.64Wilsonville
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Andrew Herbert24.31Wilsonville
2.10Jerry Han24.58Liberty
3.11Jordan Mitchell24.83Liberty
4.10Ben Farley25.01Wilsonville
4.9Kevin Stager25.01Wilsonville
6.11Justin Howe25.08Wilsonville
8.10Cody Carlberg25.20Liberty
7.10Jeron Giles25.14Wilsonville
9.9Dakota Rhodes25.76Wilsonville
10.9Michael MacKelvie26.23Wilsonville
10.9Isaac Hurst26.23Wilsonville
12.11Frank Li26.27Liberty
13.10Louis Waller26.45Wilsonville
14.10Reed Arce26.65Wilsonville
15.11Morgan Walti27.22Liberty
16.9Brennan Edwinson27.42Wilsonville
17.9Eddie Elizarraraz27.89Liberty
18.10Sam Skreem28.68Wilsonville
19.9Calvin Funk29.21Wilsonville
20.10Shale Flora29.57Wilsonville
9Elo TheodoreNTLiberty
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ben Tofflemire52.80Liberty
2.10Cody Carlberg55.82Liberty
3.10Jeron Giles56.49Wilsonville
4.9Kevin Stager57.10Wilsonville
5.10Reed Arce58.43Wilsonville
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Brennan Edwinson1:03.18Wilsonville
9Elo TheodoreNTLiberty
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ben Wiedensmith2:04.34Wilsonville
2.11Collin Petersen2:07.49Wilsonville
6.12Sean O'Brien2:08.43Wilsonville
3.10Tommy Marshall2:15.38Liberty
4.10Travis Scholl2:16.90Liberty
5.11Jordan Sumner2:29.84Liberty
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Trevor Lamberson2:40.83Wilsonville
2.9Mitchell Tollstrup2:52.74Wilsonville
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Tommy Marshall4:31.46Liberty
2.11Jordan Sumner4:33.38Liberty
3.12Emilio Mendez4:40.45Wilsonville
4.10Gray Hubel4:43.75Wilsonville
5.12Dean Willmert4:44.88Wilsonville
6.11Ryan Gilles4:45.79Liberty
 

1500 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Cameron Casteel4:45.42Wilsonville
2.10Riley Hickman4:51.23Liberty
3.10Travis Scholl4:52.26Liberty
4.12Tyler Schurter4:56.23Wilsonville
5.10Nathan Little5:29.95Liberty
6.12Joe Ree5:57.83Wilsonville
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Cameron Chester10:03.89Wilsonville
2.10Gabe Torregrosa10:04.15Liberty
3.10Mitchell Wilson10:04.45Wilsonville
4.11Ryan Gilles10:33.74Liberty
5.10Andrew Desantis10:42.56Liberty
 

3000 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Daniel Silvey11:03.87Wilsonville
2.11Brian McCarthy11:37.17Liberty
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Darius Buckner15.49Liberty
2.11Sean MacKelvie16.56Wilsonville
3.12John Wros16.70Wilsonville
4.10Taylor Bullock19.22Wilsonville
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12John Wros43.59Wilsonville
2.10Taylor Bullock45.49Wilsonville
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 45.28Liberty
2.-Matt Lynch
Andrew Herbert
Chris Burright
Aaron Koford
46.04Wilsonville
3.-Dakota Rhodes
Reed Arce
Taylor Bullock
Ian Henry
47.81Wilsonville
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Eddie Elizarraraz
Morgan Walti
Jordan Mitchell
Frank Li
48.03Liberty
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:40.26Wilsonville
2.-Relay Team 4:03.30Liberty
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 4:08.74Wilsonville
2.-Cameron Casteel
Brennan Edwinson
Reed Arce
Taylor Bullock
4:10.37Wilsonville
3.-Jason Wolf
Collin Petersen
Kevin Stager
Mitchell Tollstrup
4:11.74Wilsonville
4.-Gray Hubel
Calvin Funk
Isaac Hurst
Trevor Lamberson
4:15.34Wilsonville
5.-Relay Team 4:31.32Liberty
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jordan Galbraith44'06.50Wilsonville
2.12Cody DeHaan39'11.75Wilsonville
3.-Chancey Goldade37'00.75Wilsonville
4.11Bryson Ramsey30'05.50Liberty
5.9Luis Carrillo29'10.50Liberty
6.11Allen Rich29'03.50Liberty
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Jack Leineweber35'04.00Wilsonville
2.10Evan Bany33'11.00Wilsonville
3.11Justin Howe33'07.00Wilsonville
4.10Zak Cooper31'04.50Wilsonville
5.11Ethan Gale21'07.00Liberty
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jesse Staub144'05Wilsonville
2.9Aaron Koford100'01Wilsonville
3.12Cody DeHaan92'09Wilsonville
4.11Bryson Ramsey70'01Liberty
5.9Luis Carrillo69'02Liberty
6.11Ethan Gale62'02Liberty
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Evan Bany95'02Wilsonville
2.-Chancey Goldade94'00Wilsonville
3.10Zak Cooper86'03Wilsonville
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Sean MacKelvie147'00Wilsonville
2.10Jack Leineweber127'01Wilsonville
3.11Nick Long125'00Wilsonville
4.12Charles Schultz108'01Liberty
5.11Allen Rich88'06Liberty
6.11Bryson Ramsey85'01Liberty
 

Javelin - 800g  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Jesse Staub124'02Wilsonville
2.12Daniel Sikstrom108'08Wilsonville
3.11Justin Howe104'06Wilsonville
4.11Kevin McCowan31'02Liberty
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jesse Staub6'01.00Wilsonville
2.11Sean MacKelvie5'10.00Wilsonville
3.11Morgan Willis5'06.00Wilsonville
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Ben Farley5'03.00Wilsonville
2.9Michael MacKelvie5'03.00Wilsonville
3.10Louis Waller5'03.00Wilsonville
9Eddie ElizarrarazDNSLiberty
11Dallis JensenDNSLiberty
12Charles SchultzDNSLiberty
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matt Lynch9'06.00Wilsonville
2.11Trevor Kouchi9'00.00Wilsonville
3.10Chris Burright7'06.00Wilsonville
4.10Nathan Little7'00.00Liberty
9John LockeDNSLiberty
11Morgan WaltiNHLiberty
 

Pole Vault  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Cole Dahle8'06.00Wilsonville
1.10Louis Waller8'06.00Wilsonville
3.-Chase Juza7'06.00Wilsonville
3.10Sam Skreem7'06.00Wilsonville
5.10Shale Flora7'00.00Wilsonville
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Darius Buckner20'04.50Liberty
2.11Sean MacKelvie18'04.00Wilsonville
3.11Morgan Willis18'00.00Wilsonville
4.11Jesse Staub17'08.50Wilsonville
5.12Charles Schultz16'01.50Liberty
6.11Andrew Langbehn15'10.25Liberty
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Michael MacKelvie17'02.00Wilsonville
2.11Oliver Schaus16'02.75Liberty
3.9Arthur Jones11'02.25Liberty
9Skyler SmithNDWilsonville
12Daniel SikstromNDWilsonville
11Trevor KouchiNDWilsonville
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Morgan Willis37'00.50Wilsonville
2.11Andrew Langbehn35'02.00Liberty
3.12Charles Schultz33'10.50Liberty
9Michael MacKelvieDNSWilsonville
9Skyler SmithDNSWilsonville
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams