Team Results Management

League meet @ Deer Park

Tuesday, April 24, 2007

DPHS, Deer Park

Meet Info Teams X Close
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | Varsity | Frosh/Soph    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1st12Abe Moland11.4St George's
12Bernard Payne11.46Curlew
3.12Logan Luiten11.73Odessa-Harrington
11Tyler Evans11.80St George's
11Kang-Ro Yoon12.04St George's
11Ryan Kwon12.01NW Christian (Colbert)
6.12Parkhurst M'Khel12.05sColumbia (Hunters)
9Matt Benzmiller12.96NW Christian (Colbert)
11DW Daley12:26Selkirk
11Sung Kwon12:56Selkirk
9Nick Milliren13:08Selkirk
12Jeremy Milliren12:81Selkirk
9Laurence Roebke13:69Selkirk
X 100 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
9Paul Larrew12.82sColumbia (Hunters)
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
12Abe Moland23.64St George's
2.12Jason Jasman23.63Odessa-Harrington
12Bernard Payne24.07Curlew
4.10Cory Whitmore24.04Lind-Ritzville
6.11Matt Saetre24.63Lind-Ritzville
11Matt Gehr25.6St George's
10Sam Lombard27.0St George's
11Ben Dickenson27.22St George's
10Andy Read27.6Odessa-Harrington
11Sung Kwon25:35Selkirk
12Jeremy Milliren26:27Selkirk
11Jake Dunbar26:74Selkirk
9Laurence Roebke27:75Selkirk
10Chris Chaney28:67Selkirk
9Danny Woods33:57Selkirk
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
2.12Jason Jasman52.00Odessa-Harrington
3.11Alex Pfeifer52.54Lind-Ritzville
11Matt Gehr55.2St George's
6.10Karst Downey56.31Odessa-Harrington
11Anthony Cervantes1:00:50Selkirk
9Paul Larrew1:01.5Columbia (Hunters)
10Sam Lombard62.12St George's
11Ben Dickenson62.52St George's
12Darren Herman50:85Selkirk
10Julien Rodriguez56:70Selkirk
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Darren Herman51:34Selkirk
11Brendan Vermeulen57:17Selkirk
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jared Friedly2:01.4NW Christian (Colbert)
2.11Matt Cronrath2:02.42Odessa-Harrington
11Brian Angove2:06St George's
4.11Alex Pfeifer2:06.04Lind-Ritzville
11Davey Coombs2:12St George's
11Matt Gehr2:17St George's
12Hal Halvorson2:17.5St George's
10Caleb Clark2:18NW Christian (Colbert)
11Josh Allen2:23Odessa-Harrington
12Brandon Hill2:28NW Christian (Colbert)
12Daniel Copeland2:34St George's
9Taymin Eum2:55St George's
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
2.11Matt Cronrath4:40.5Odessa-Harrington
3.10Scott Strang4:54.3Odessa-Harrington
4th11Davey Coombs4:57St George's
5th12Hal Halvorson5:01St George's
12Darren Herman5:03Selkirk
7th10Britton Stamper5:04St George's
8.11Josh Allen5:06Odessa-Harrington
11Brendan Vermeulen5:15:0Selkirk
12Daniel Copeland5:27St George's
9Nick Copeland5:33St George's
10Seth Hauge5:39Odessa-Harrington
10Ben Matson5:56Columbia (Hunters)
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Scott Strang10:49Odessa-Harrington
9Josh Randall11:17Curlew
11Brian Angove11:38St George's
8.10Seth Hauge12:58Odessa-Harrington
10Tim Hill13:55NW Christian (Colbert)
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Jordan Bilodeaux15.73Lind-Ritzville
2nd11Taylor Baek16.62St George's
11Matthew Zeiler18.19Odessa-Harrington
10Toby Dahl20.83Curlew
12Mike Spalding20:33Selkirk
9Laurence Roebke23:49Selkirk
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Jordan Bilodeaux45.90Lind-Ritzville
2.11Matthew Zeiler46.52Odessa-Harrington
9Brandon Johnson47.00St George's
11Taylor Baek47.09St George's
7.10Travis King48.01Odessa-Harrington
10Russ Wagstaff50.5St George's
10Trevor Turpin47:29Selkirk
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Jason Jasman
Logan Luiten
Travis King
Jacob Schmidt
2.-Cory Whitmore
Jordan Bilodeaux
Nolan Miller
Alex Pfeifer
3rd-Abe Moland
Blaine Nicholls
Tyler Evans
Kang-Ro Yoon
46.18St George's
-Toby Dahl
Brad Engstrom
Jeremy Longfellow
Austin Mannick
-Greg Haskins
DW Daley
Brendan Vermeulen
Sung Kwon
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Cory Whitmore
Jordan Bilodeaux
Nolan Miller
Alex Pfeifer
-Abe Moland
Kang-Ro Yoon
Davey Coombs
Brian Angove
3:45.5St George's
-DW Daley
Brendan Vermeulen
Darren Herman
Thane Werner
4.-Travis King
Karst Downey
Jason Jasman
Logan Luiten
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
12Erik Whysong41'2Selkirk
2.10Casey Rios41' 2Lind-Ritzville
11Ryan Doramus40'Selkirk
11Austin Mannick39'.5Curlew
8.11Bryce Haase37'1.5Odessa-Harrington
12Jeremy Milliren36'11Selkirk
10Andy Read34'Odessa-Harrington
10Travis King32'11Odessa-Harrington
10Porter Zachary32' 9"Columbia (Hunters)
10Chris Chaney31'10Selkirk
11Mark Sebesta30'8Odessa-Harrington
9Nick Milliren30'4Selkirk
12Wayne Miller29'4Selkirk
10Colby Sax28'6Selkirk
12Chase Chamberlain25'Odessa-Harrington
10Sam Greenwalt20'9Odessa-Harrington
1.11Erik Hille4'3.75Lind-Ritzville
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
12Jeremy Milliren123'10Selkirk
2.10Casey Rios123'1.75Lind-Ritzville
12Tyrone Novikoff111'7Curlew
5.11Antonio Najera105' 3.5"Lind-Ritzville
10Chris Chaney102'1.5Selkirk
11Bryce Haase99'Odessa-Harrington
10Andy Read98'Odessa-Harrington
12Chad Walters95NW Christian (Colbert)
12Erik Whysong92'11Selkirk
10Porter Zachary83' 10.75"Columbia (Hunters)
12Parkhurst M'Khel82' 10.25"Columbia (Hunters)
12Wayne Miller79'5.5Selkirk
12Chase Chamberlain79'Odessa-Harrington
10Sam Greenwalt72'6.75Odessa-Harrington
11Mark Sebesta72'1Odessa-Harrington
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
10Trevor Turpin145'7Selkirk
3.11Matt Saetre140' 11Lind-Ritzville
11Jake Dunbar135'7Selkirk
12Mike Spalding133'7Selkirk
10Chris Chaney123'2Selkirk
12Wayne Miller118'11Selkirk
11Bryce Haase105'6Odessa-Harrington
10Sam Greenwalt105'Odessa-Harrington
9Paul Larrew103' 4"Columbia (Hunters)
10Porter Zachary91' 0"Columbia (Hunters)
12Chase Chamberlain83'5Odessa-Harrington
10Ben Matson74' 0"Columbia (Hunters)
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Aaron Wilson5'10Odessa-Harrington
2.11Desmond Anderson5'10Selkirk
10Cory Whitmore5'8"Lind-Ritzville
3.9Aaron Bruya5'8Odessa-Harrington
10Miles Fryberger5'6Lind-Ritzville
10Lance Daniels5'6Selkirk
11Jordan Gardner5'6Selkirk
10Julien Rodriguez5'4Selkirk
9Daniel Kuiper5'4NW Christian (Colbert)
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
2.12Aaron Wilson18'2Odessa-Harrington
5th11Kang-Ro Yoon16'11.5"St George's
11DW Daley16'10Selkirk
12David Aberasturi16' 8NW Christian (Colbert)
7.12Parkhurst M'Khel16' 7"Columbia (Hunters)
9Nick Milliren15'10Selkirk
11Sung Kwon15'5Selkirk
11Jake Dunbar14'7Selkirk
12Greg Haskins14'6Selkirk
11Anthony Cervantes14'4Selkirk
9Paul Larrew14' 4"Columbia (Hunters)
9Laurence Roebke13'4.25Selkirk
10Colby Sax13'1.75Selkirk
10Ben Matson12' 5"Columbia (Hunters)
9Chris Vermeulen12'2.5Selkirk
9Danny Woods10'10Selkirk
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
2.12Aaron Wilson37'10.75Odessa-Harrington
12Parkhurst M'Khel37' 2.5"Columbia (Hunters)
5.9Aaron Bruya37'.25Odessa-Harrington
7.11Bobby Helms36.25"Lind-Ritzville
11Jake Dunbar36'Selkirk
9Nick Milliren35'5Selkirk
12David Aberasturi33' 9NW Christian (Colbert)
9Chris Vermeulen29'2Selkirk
10Ben Matson28' 1.5"Columbia (Hunters)

Womens Results

X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
6.9Erin Dashiell14.65sColumbia (Hunters)
9Sabrina Charlson14.84Curlew
10Calie Daggett15:17Selkirk
10Olivia Maupin16:47Selkirk
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
11Maja Rodell27.83St George's
3.10Courtney Flynn28.31Lind-Ritzville
4.11Jana Jasman28.32Odessa-Harrington
6.11Danielle Sackmann29.10Lind-Ritzville
10Kate Reidy29.37St George's
9Erin Dashiell30.33sColumbia (Hunters)
10Emily Hirst32.3St George's
9Michele Baek32.3St George's
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1st11Maja Rodell62.52St George's
3.10Courtney Flynn1:05.47Lind-Ritzville
5.11Jaylene Jasman67.83Odessa-Harrington
9Angelina MacArthur68.0Selkirk
9Carlyn Boyle1:09.0Selkirk
12Dashiel Shayna1:16.06sColumbia (Hunters)
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
9Lisa Vandenburg2:27NW Christian (Colbert)
2nd10Kate Reidy2:27.6St George's
4.10Jillian Pflugrath2:40Lind-Ritzville
9Carlyn Boyle3:01:00Selkirk
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
9Lisa Vandenburg5:07.9NW Christian (Colbert)
9Larissa Miller6:05Curlew
9Noel Meyer6:18Curlew
10Emily Hirst6:52St George's
10Rose Kirby6:52St George's
9Ellie Stagaman7:23St George's
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
9Lisa Vandenburg11:27NW Christian (Colbert)
9Larissa Miller12:52Curlew
9Noel Meyer13:23Curlew
4.12Casey Winfrey14:13Odessa-Harrington
9Ellie Stagaman15:19St George's
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jenna Kragt16.8181Lind-Ritzville
2.11Jana Jasman17.45Odessa-Harrington
11Libby Hsu19.5St George's
5.10Sarah Chapman20:76Selkirk
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jana Jasman51.62Odessa-Harrington
3.10Suzanne Gust54.78Lind-Ritzville
9Larissa Miller56.63Curlew
6.9Andrea Cox59.97Lind-Ritzville
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
2.-Jenna Kragt
Suzanne Gust
Danielle Sackmann
Courtney Flynn
-Nathaly Payne
Grace Busbee
Sabrina Charelston
Noel Meyer
-Carlyn Boyle
Angelina MacArthur
Calie Daggett
Janice Stanfield
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Jenna Kragt
Suzanne Gust
Danielle Sackmann
Courtney Flynn
-Cheyenne Botzheim
Jocelyne Stahl
Janice Stanfield
Angelina MacArthur
-Katie Hamilton
Michele Baek
Brooke Berger
Rose Kirby
2:12St George's
-Nathaly Payne
Grace Busbee
Sabrina Charelston
Noel Meyer
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
-Maja Rodell
Kate Reidy
Jordan Apele
Lauren Meyer
4:27.04St George's
3.-Stephanie Wilson
Corinne Kinney
Casey Winfrey
Jaylene Jasman
4.-Jillian Pflugrath
Andrea Cox
Chelsea Coon
Suzanne Gust
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Robin Brown32'3Selkirk
2.9Mallarie Bramer32'Odessa-Harrington
12Dru Maupin30'10.5Selkirk
11Stephanie Evans26'7Curlew
7.11Heather Hunt26"2Lind-Ritzville
10Sarah Chapman24'0Selkirk
10Corinne Kinney23'4Odessa-Harrington
9Bethany Warren22'10Selkirk
12Cassandra McClure22'3Odessa-Harrington
12Sarah Greenwalt22'Odessa-Harrington
12Dashiel Shayna20' 5"Columbia (Hunters)
9Deni Jasman18'7Odessa-Harrington
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
12Dru Maupin88'11Selkirk
4.11Heather Hunt81"10.25Lind-Ritzville
9Sabrina Charlson80'7Curlew
9Bethany Warren75'3Selkirk
9Janae Taylor75'1.25Selkirk
11Emma Perkins73'11"St George's
12Cassandra McClure70'10Odessa-Harrington
12Dashiel Shayna59' 0"Columbia (Hunters)
12Sarah Greenwalt53'3.5Odessa-Harrington
9Beckie Sprague42' 2NW Christian (Colbert)
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
2.11Danielle Sackmann95 6Lind-Ritzville
3.9Mallarie Bramer95'1Odessa-Harrington
11Libby Hsu94'7"St George's
9Angelina MacArthur91'6Selkirk
7.9Kassy Katsel90 1Lind-Ritzville
11Jordan Apele88'4"St George's
11Emma Perkins80'3"St George's
12Dru Maupin74'2Selkirk
12Sarah Greenwalt71'6Odessa-Harrington
11LauraL. Maupin69'Selkirk
9Kate Ramich67'.75Curlew
10Corinne Kinney67'Odessa-Harrington
9Deni Jasman64'4Odessa-Harrington
10Cheyenne Botzheim54'7Selkirk
10Olivia Maupin47'Selkirk
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
9Breanne Taylor4'8"NW Christian (Colbert)
3.9Andrea Cox4'4"Lind-Ritzville
4.10Jillian Pflugrath4'4Lind-Ritzville
5.9Jessica Heimbigner4'4Odessa-Harrington
6.10Stephanie Wilson3'10Odessa-Harrington
7.9Renae Harder3'8Lind-Ritzville
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
2.12Jenna Kragt14' 4.5Lind-Ritzville
5.11Jaylene Jasman13'8Odessa-Harrington
6.10Stephanie Wilson13'5.75Odessa-Harrington
7th11Lauren Meyer13'3"St George's
8.9Jessica Heimbigner12'9.5Odessa-Harrington
9Erin Dashiell12' 1"Columbia (Hunters)
9Janae Taylor11'.5Selkirk
12Dashiel Shayna10' 10"Columbia (Hunters)
9Deni Jasman10'5Odessa-Harrington
9Kate Ramich10'1Curlew
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
3.11Jana Jasman32'3.25Odessa-Harrington
6.9Jessica Heimbigner28'10.25Odessa-Harrington
7.10Stephanie Wilson27'10.5Odessa-Harrington
9Erin Dashiell26' 3.5"Columbia (Hunters)
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.

Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.