Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Almeir Barlow11.61aNorth Medford
2.11Kevin Rapet11.78aSouth Medford
3.12Alex Morales12.01aSouth Medford
4.12Spencer Stefanson12.08aNorth Medford
5.11Charles Lang12.18aSouth Medford
10Justin SeversonNTNorth Medford
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Michael Eagle12.08aSouth Medford
2.10Spencer Denton12.13aSouth Medford
3.11Andrew Robinson12.51aNorth Medford
4.9Brett Wallan12.56aSouth Medford
5.9Robby Switzer12.88aSouth Medford
6.9Brandon Roybal13.70aNorth Medford
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Almeir Barlow22.91aNorth Medford
2.11Kevin Rapet23.88aSouth Medford
3.12Spencer Stefanson24.33aNorth Medford
4.11Charles Lang24.34aSouth Medford
5.12Clease Carlisle24.83aSouth Medford
10Jordan EllisNTNorth Medford
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Spencer Denton24.50aSouth Medford
2.10Michael Eagle24.60aSouth Medford
3.10Thomas Starks24.94aSouth Medford
4.10Kevin Beick25.08aNorth Medford
5.10Marcus Garrett25.58aNorth Medford
6.9Jonathan Beskow25.73aNorth Medford
7.9Brett Wallan25.94aSouth Medford
8.11Andrew Robinson25.99aNorth Medford
9.9Devin Guenther27.19aSouth Medford
11Andrew LarsonNTSouth Medford
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Clease Carlisle53.01aSouth Medford
2.11Joey Nelson53.23aSouth Medford
3.10Mitch Singler53.82aSouth Medford
4.11Dane Arispe54.18aNorth Medford
5.9Jonathan Beskow58.00aNorth Medford
11Josh PaulNTNorth Medford
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Devin Guenther58.40aSouth Medford
10Marcus GarrettNTNorth Medford
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Travis Linville2:04.85aNorth Medford
2.11Joey Nelson2:04.92aSouth Medford
3.12Darryl Terry2:06.57aNorth Medford
4.12Josh Blesse2:10.17aNorth Medford
5.10Christian Welsh2:13.36aSouth Medford
6.10TJ Flowers2:20.87aSouth Medford
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Drew Jordan2:13.53aNorth Medford
2.9Nick Sharpe2:19.25aNorth Medford
3.10Ryan Retzlaff2:35.18aSouth Medford
4.12Dusan Kubicek2:40.47aSouth Medford
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Richard Zhu4:23.80aNorth Medford
2.9Drew Jordan4:26.40aNorth Medford
3.12Rick Nielsen4:32.30aNorth Medford
4.11Andrew Larson4:33.10aSouth Medford
5.10Taylor Spencer4:44.70aSouth Medford
6.9Gabe Rennels4:50.60aSouth Medford
 

1500 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Josh Blesse4:23.30aNorth Medford
2.11Joey McDougall4:41.20aNorth Medford
3.10Chaz Shand4:43.30aNorth Medford
4.10Robert Ryan5:11.20aNorth Medford
5.9Wesley Miller5:23.90aSouth Medford
6.9Dylan Gutridge5:33.40aNorth Medford
10Kendall MunsonNTNorth Medford
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Richard Zhu9:44.40aNorth Medford
2.12Darryl Terry10:10.30aNorth Medford
3.12Rick Nielsen10:10.50aNorth Medford
4.10Logan Taylor10:47.40aSouth Medford
5.9Dallas Bell11:05.40aSouth Medford
6.12Justin Warren11:25.70aSouth Medford
 

3000 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Blake Durkee10:16.30aNorth Medford
2.11Joey McDougall10:22.40aNorth Medford
3.9Brandon Scott11:40.30aSouth Medford
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dustin Cheney16.46aNorth Medford
2.10Micah Diaz17.08aSouth Medford
3.10Thomas Starks17.76aSouth Medford
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Shelby Owens19.83aNorth Medford
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dustin Cheney42.39aNorth Medford
2.10Micah Diaz42.78aSouth Medford
3.9Josh Milhollin46.65aSouth Medford
4.9Ammon Ebert48.45aNorth Medford
10Tyler SpanoNTNorth Medford
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Shelby Owens48.73aNorth Medford
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Almeir Barlow
Dane Arispe
Dustin Cheney
Spencer Stefanson
44.78aNorth Medford
2.-Mitch Singler
Charles Lang
Kevin Rapet
Alex Morales
45.38aSouth Medford
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Brett Wallan
Micah Diaz
Michael Eagle
Spencer Denton
46.85aSouth Medford
2.-Justin Severson
Andrew Robinson
Kevin Beick
Jonthan Beskow
47.35aNorth Medford
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Mitch Singler
Micah Diaz
Clease Carlisle
Joey Nelson
3:35.21aSouth Medford
2.-Josh Blesse
Travis Linville
Dane Arispe
Dustin Cheney
3:39.14aNorth Medford
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Griff Bisbee
Michael Eagle
Spencer Denton
Christian Welsh
3:39.63aSouth Medford
2.-Kevin Rapet
Gabe Rennels
Taylor Spencer
TJ Flowers
3:57.88aSouth Medford
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jason Slowey49'10.00North Medford
2.12Franco Caballero49'08.00North Medford
3.10Stephen Adams47'06.00South Medford
4.11Brock Bennett46'06.00North Medford
5.10Stephen Lankford37'05.00South Medford
6.10Rylee Jackson35'11.00South Medford
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Adam Higgins40'06.50North Medford
2.10Nick Wright38'10.00South Medford
3.12Nick Morgan38'03.50North Medford
4.9Jared Broadwater34'09.50North Medford
5.9Nathan Thorton32'07.00South Medford
6.9Luke Cutting29'01.00South Medford
7.9Logan Emonds25'05.50South Medford
8.11Johnathan Caldwell24'01.00North Medford
9Mychal DesotoNDNorth Medford
11Marcus SilafauNDNorth Medford
11Jason WeiszNDNorth Medford
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Franco Caballero139'05North Medford
2.12Jason Slowey136'05North Medford
3.11Jason Weisz133'06North Medford
4.10Stephen Lankford133'03South Medford
5.10Stephen Adams123'06South Medford
6.10Rylee Jackson101'07South Medford
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Adam Higgins114'05North Medford
2.12Nick Morgan106'07North Medford
3.9Nathan Thorton82'06South Medford
4.10Nick Wright81'06South Medford
5.9Jared Broadwater78'00North Medford
6.9Logan Emonds76'00South Medford
7.9Luke Cutting73'09South Medford
8.11Johnathan Caldwell66'01North Medford
9Mychal DesotoNDNorth Medford
9Brett WallanNDSouth Medford
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brock Bennett174'01North Medford
2.12Alex Morales171'09South Medford
3.11Jesse Munday143'11North Medford
4.11Jason Weisz123'00North Medford
5.9Brett Wallan120'07South Medford
6.12Taylor Ellis106'04South Medford
 

Javelin - 800g  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Issac Silafau135'11North Medford
2.10Ryan Retzlaff125'00South Medford
3.12Nick Carpenter116'02South Medford
4.11Thomas Gilstrap98'04North Medford
5.10Patrick Dunn82'07North Medford
6.9Gabe Freis63'09South Medford
11Marcus SilafauNDNorth Medford
12Jason SloweyNDNorth Medford
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Josh Pectol6'02.25North Medford
2.9Josh Milhollin5'08.00South Medford
2.10Griff Bisbee5'08.00South Medford
4.11Dane Arispe5'06.00North Medford
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Matthew Mendoza5'08.00South Medford
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.9Robby Switzer11'06.00South Medford
2.11Thomas Gilstrap11'00.00North Medford
3.9Taylor Stormberg10'06.00North Medford
4.9David Formolo10'06.00North Medford
 

Pole Vault  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Ammon Ebert9'06.00North Medford
9Brandon RoybalNHNorth Medford
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jordan Ellis20'03.00North Medford
2.11Dane Arispe19'10.00North Medford
3.10Griff Bisbee18'10.50South Medford
4.10Justin Severson17'10.50North Medford
5.10Ryan Retzlaff17'05.50South Medford
6.10Thomas Starks17'02.00South Medford
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Matthew Mendoza19'04.00South Medford
2.10Kevin Beick19'00.00North Medford
3.9Brandon Roybal14'09.00North Medford
12Eric RobertsonNDNorth Medford
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Griff Bisbee40'03.00South Medford
2.10Kevin Beick38'08.00North Medford
3.9Josh Milhollin37'09.50South Medford
4.10Josh Pectol37'07.00North Medford
10Jordan EllisNDNorth Medford
10Justin SeversonNDNorth Medford
 

Triple Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Matthew Mendoza37'07.50South Medford
2.10Shelby Owens35'01.00North Medford
12Eric RobertsonNDNorth Medford
10Kevin BeickNDNorth Medford
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams